Россия, Белгородская обл., с. Ржевка
Group
М-16
Group
М-16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Дмитренко И.А.
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 18 |
Distance length | 4.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:41:07 |
Links
Страница соревнованийMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 36) | leg tot 2 ( 45) | leg tot 3 ( 41) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 49) | leg tot 8 ( 33) | leg tot 9 ( 43) | leg tot 10 ( 39) | leg tot 11 ( 50) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:47:20 (11:16 min/km) | - |
4:32
4:32
|
(1) (1) |
3:58
8:30
|
(2) (1) |
5:06
13:36
|
(4) (1) |
3:53
17:29
|
(1) (1) |
4:42
22:11
|
(5) (1) |
4:54
27:05
|
(3) (1) |
7:46
34:51
|
(5) (2) |
2:40
37:31
|
(1) (2) |
3:34
41:05
|
(5) (2) |
4:31
45:36
|
(6) (2) |
1:14
46:50
|
(1) (1) |
0:30
47:20
|
(6)
(1)
|
Нагайцев Антон (2001) Олимп |
||
|
2 | 00:48:08 (11:28 min/km) | +48 |
4:35
4:35
|
(2) (2) |
4:31
9:06
|
(4) (3) |
5:27
14:33
|
(5) (4) |
4:33
19:06
|
(3) (2) |
4:18
23:24
|
(3) (2) |
3:57
27:21
|
(1) (2) |
6:30
33:51
|
(2) (1) |
2:50
36:41
|
(3) (1) |
3:50
40:31
|
(6) (1) |
3:07
43:38
|
(4) (1) |
4:00
47:38
|
(14) (2) |
0:30
48:08
|
(6)
(2)
|
Назаров Денис (2000) I Олимп |
||
|
4 | 00:51:14 (12:12 min/km) | +3:54 |
4:43
4:43
|
(3) (3) |
4:12
8:55
|
(3) (2) |
4:47
13:42
|
(3) (2) |
6:25
20:07
|
(7) (3) |
4:27
24:34
|
(4) (3) |
7:24
31:58
|
(6) (3) |
7:44
39:42
|
(4) (4) |
3:35
43:17
|
(4) (4) |
3:22
46:39
|
(2) (4) |
2:52
49:31
|
(1) (4) |
1:17
50:48
|
(3) (4) |
0:26
51:14
|
(1)
(4)
|
Маслов Андрей (2001) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино |
||
|
3 | 00:49:30 (11:47 min/km) | +2:10 |
5:46
5:46
|
(6) (6) |
3:56
9:42
|
(1) (4) |
4:31
14:13
|
(1) (3) |
6:40
20:53
|
(9) (4) |
4:10
25:03
|
(2) (4) |
6:57
32:00
|
(5) (4) |
5:59
37:59
|
(1) (3) |
2:47
40:46
|
(2) (3) |
3:56
44:42
|
(7) (3) |
2:55
47:37
|
(2) (3) |
1:25
49:02
|
(5) (3) |
0:28
49:30
|
(4)
(3)
|
Исаев Александр (2001) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино |
||
|
8 | 01:15:17 (17:55 min/km) | +27:57 |
6:02
6:02
|
(7) (7) |
5:59
12:01
|
(7) (6) |
5:37
17:38
|
(6) (5) |
4:58
22:36
|
(6) (5) |
7:12
29:48
|
(11) (5) |
9:26
39:14
|
(9) (7) |
9:21
48:35
|
(8) (7) |
4:40
53:15
|
(8) (8) |
12:35
1:05:50
|
(12) (8) |
6:27
1:12:17
|
(9) (8) |
2:27
1:14:44
|
(10) (8) |
0:33
1:15:17
|
(10)
(8)
|
Власов Алексей (2001) II БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино |
||
|
5 | 00:59:30 (14:10 min/km) | +12:10 |
8:54
8:54
|
(11) (11) |
5:58
14:52
|
(6) (10) |
6:10
21:02
|
(8) (8) |
4:27
25:29
|
(2) (7) |
5:24
30:53
|
(6) (6) |
6:32
37:25
|
(4) (6) |
8:29
45:54
|
(6) (5) |
4:58
50:52
|
(10) (5) |
3:25
54:17
|
(3) (5) |
3:04
57:21
|
(3) (5) |
1:38
58:59
|
(7) (5) |
0:31
59:30
|
(8)
(5)
|
Мостовой Михаил (2001) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис |
||
|
- | - |
5:12
5:12
|
(4) (4) |
6:15
11:27
|
(8) (5) |
10:02
21:29
|
(16) (9) |
6:32
28:01
|
(8) (9) |
3:10
31:11
|
(1) (7) |
11:50
43:01
|
(15) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Верюханов Антон (2000) II Эдельвейс |
|||
|
7 | 01:02:57 (14:59 min/km) | +15:37 |
6:48
6:48
|
(10) (10) |
7:12
14:00
|
(12) (8) |
5:41
19:41
|
(7) (6) |
4:50
24:31
|
(5) (6) |
7:08
31:39
|
(10) (8) |
9:28
41:07
|
(10) (8) |
7:43
48:50
|
(3) (8) |
3:41
52:31
|
(5) (6) |
3:32
56:03
|
(4) (6) |
3:59
1:00:02
|
(5) (6) |
2:28
1:02:30
|
(11) (7) |
0:27
1:02:57
|
(3)
(7)
|
Холодов Игорь (2001) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино |
||
|
6 | 01:02:36 (14:54 min/km) | +15:16 |
10:27
10:27
|
(13) (13) |
6:36
17:03
|
(10) (12) |
4:36
21:39
|
(2) (10) |
4:49
26:28
|
(4) (8) |
5:46
32:14
|
(9) (9) |
4:04
36:18
|
(2) (5) |
10:00
46:18
|
(9) (6) |
6:55
53:13
|
(14) (7) |
2:57
56:10
|
(1) (7) |
4:38
1:00:48
|
(7) (7) |
1:16
1:02:04
|
(2) (6) |
0:32
1:02:36
|
(9)
(6)
|
Романенко Дмитрий (2000) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас |
||
|
9 | 01:24:54 (20:13 min/km) | +37:34 |
6:44
6:44
|
(9) (9) |
7:27
14:11
|
(13) (9) |
7:39
21:50
|
(11) (11) |
7:37
29:27
|
(10) (10) |
8:50
38:17
|
(14) (10) |
12:32
50:49
|
(16) (10) |
14:53
1:05:42
|
(14) (10) |
5:31
1:11:13
|
(11) (10) |
4:57
1:16:10
|
(9) (10) |
5:32
1:21:42
|
(8) (9) |
2:33
1:24:15
|
(12) (9) |
0:39
1:24:54
|
(14)
(9)
|
Бакшеев Илья (2001) II БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис |
||
|
10 | 01:28:52 (21:10 min/km) | +41:32 |
5:24
5:24
|
(5) (5) |
6:58
12:22
|
(11) (7) |
8:28
20:50
|
(14) (7) |
11:58
32:48
|
(14) (11) |
5:39
38:27
|
(8) (11) |
15:17
53:44
|
(17) (11) |
8:38
1:02:22
|
(7) (9) |
4:47
1:07:09
|
(9) (9) |
4:10
1:11:19
|
(8) (9) |
14:31
1:25:50
|
(12) (10) |
2:36
1:28:26
|
(13) (10) |
0:26
1:28:52
|
(1)
(10)
|
Литвишко Иван (2001) IIю БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис |
||
|
12 | 01:59:01 (28:20 min/km) | +1:11:41 |
13:51
13:51
|
(15) (15) |
10:18
24:09
|
(15) (15) |
8:11
32:20
|
(12) (15) |
10:06
42:26
|
(11) (13) |
9:38
52:04
|
(16) (12) |
7:31
59:35
|
(7) (12) |
11:41
1:11:16
|
(13) (11) |
5:59
1:17:15
|
(12) (11) |
14:27
1:31:42
|
(13) (11) |
24:52
1:56:34
|
(14) (12) |
1:58
1:58:32
|
(8) (12) |
0:29
1:59:01
|
(5)
(12)
|
Мещеряков Александр (2001) II "СШОР ""Спартак""" |
||
|
- | - |
6:22
6:22
|
(8) (8) |
12:04
18:26
|
(17) (13) |
10:01
28:27
|
(15) (13) |
18:57
47:24
|
(16) (15) |
5:34
52:58
|
(7) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Замковой Георгий (2000) II Эдельвейс |
|||
|
- | - |
13:59
13:59
|
(16) (16) |
13:39
27:38
|
(18) (18) |
8:23
36:01
|
(13) (16) |
10:45
46:46
|
(13) (14) |
7:51
54:37
|
(12) (14) |
9:39
1:04:16
|
(11) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Даньшин Федоров (2002) II БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис |
|||
|
- | - |
12:12
12:12
|
(14) (14) |
11:49
24:01
|
(16) (14) |
16:02
40:03
|
(18) (18) |
10:32
50:35
|
(12) (16) |
7:54
58:29
|
(13) (15) |
9:43
1:08:12
|
(12) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рыбалов Никита (2002) IIIю БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис |
|||
|
14 | 02:10:20 (31:02 min/km) | +1:23:00 |
16:49
16:49
|
(17) (17) |
10:02
26:51
|
(14) (17) |
10:48
37:39
|
(17) (17) |
15:59
53:38
|
(15) (18) |
9:09
1:02:47
|
(15) (16) |
7:58
1:10:45
|
(8) (15) |
11:29
1:22:14
|
(12) (12) |
6:06
1:28:20
|
(13) (12) |
14:37
1:42:57
|
(14) (13) |
24:44
2:07:41
|
(13) (14) |
2:04
2:09:45
|
(9) (14) |
0:35
2:10:20
|
(13)
(14)
|
Шестопалов Григорий (2001) Iю ЦДЮТЭг |
||
|
11 | 01:51:39 (26:35 min/km) | +1:04:19 |
20:43
20:43
|
(18) (18) |
4:55
25:38
|
(5) (16) |
6:31
32:09
|
(9) (14) |
21:01
53:10
|
(18) (17) |
11:12
1:04:22
|
(17) (17) |
10:10
1:14:32
|
(13) (16) |
10:52
1:25:24
|
(11) (13) |
4:20
1:29:44
|
(7) (13) |
7:22
1:37:06
|
(10) (12) |
12:34
1:49:40
|
(11) (11) |
1:26
1:51:06
|
(6) (11) |
0:33
1:51:39
|
(10)
(11)
|
Кулешов Даниил (2002) II БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис |
||
|
13 | 02:03:33 (29:25 min/km) | +1:16:13 |
9:17
9:17
|
(12) (12) |
6:28
15:45
|
(9) (11) |
6:32
22:17
|
(10) (12) |
19:51
42:08
|
(17) (12) |
34:03
1:16:11
|
(18) (18) |
10:25
1:26:36
|
(14) (17) |
10:50
1:37:26
|
(10) (14) |
4:07
1:41:33
|
(6) (14) |
7:34
1:49:07
|
(11) (14) |
12:30
2:01:37
|
(10) (13) |
1:22
2:02:59
|
(4) (13) |
0:34
2:03:33
|
(12)
(13)
|
Рыбалов Роман (2001) IIIю БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис |