Россия, Тюменская область, Пруд Лесной
Group
МЭ
Group
МЭ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
КСО Ермак Тюмень
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 19 |
Distance length | 4.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:21:44 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 41) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 ( 43) | leg tot 14 ( 44) | leg tot 15 ( 45) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:22:22 (5:20 min/km) | - |
0:43
0:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
1:57
|
(3) (2) |
0:35
2:32
|
(1) (1) |
2:21
4:53
|
(2) (1) |
2:15
7:08
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
7:50
|
(3) (1) |
1:41
9:31
|
(2) (1) |
1:00
10:31
|
(1) (1) |
1:38
12:09
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
12:55
|
(2) (1) |
1:01
13:56
|
(1) (1) |
2:51
16:47
|
(3) (1) |
2:25
19:12
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
19:57
|
(1) (1) |
2:05
22:02
|
(1) (1) |
0:20
22:22
|
(3)
(1)
|
Глухарев Василий (1980) МСМК Глухаревы |
||
|
2 | 00:23:58 (5:42 min/km) | +1:36 |
1:03
1:03
|
(10) (10) |
1:12
2:15
|
(2) (5) |
0:35
2:50
|
(1) (3) |
2:10
5:00
|
(1) (2) |
2:46
7:46
|
(6) (3) |
0:41
8:27
|
(1) (3) |
1:37
10:04
|
(1) (2) |
1:00
11:04
|
(1) (2) |
1:42
12:46
|
(3) (2) |
0:45
13:31
|
(1) (2) |
1:24
14:55
|
(6) (2) |
2:45
17:40
|
(2) (2) |
3:04
20:44
|
(12) (2) |
0:50
21:34
|
(2) (2) |
2:09
23:43
|
(2) (2) |
0:15
23:58
|
(1)
(2)
|
Скребнев Aлександр (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
12 | 00:33:29 (7:58 min/km) | +11:07 |
0:59
0:59
|
(9) (9) |
1:24
2:23
|
(7) (9) |
0:38
3:01
|
(3) (5) |
2:41
5:42
|
(9) (6) |
3:53
9:35
|
(13) (10) |
0:56
10:31
|
(13) (10) |
2:08
12:39
|
(6) (10) |
1:18
13:57
|
(13) (10) |
2:14
16:11
|
(8) (7) |
0:54
17:05
|
(6) (7) |
4:56
22:01
|
(18) (13) |
4:47
26:48
|
(18) (13) |
2:47
29:35
|
(6) (12) |
1:23
30:58
|
(16) (12) |
2:11
33:09
|
(3) (12) |
0:20
33:29
|
(3)
(12)
|
Мулашев Дамир (1994) II ТВВИКУ |
||
|
13 | 00:34:28 (8:12 min/km) | +12:06 |
2:46
2:46
|
(16) (16) |
1:18
4:04
|
(5) (16) |
0:39
4:43
|
(4) (15) |
3:13
7:56
|
(17) (15) |
3:13
11:09
|
(10) (13) |
0:50
11:59
|
(8) (13) |
2:38
14:37
|
(14) (14) |
1:24
16:01
|
(15) (14) |
2:32
18:33
|
(15) (14) |
1:03
19:36
|
(14) (13) |
2:13
21:49
|
(14) (12) |
4:36
26:25
|
(14) (12) |
3:58
30:23
|
(18) (13) |
1:03
31:26
|
(11) (13) |
2:36
34:02
|
(9) (13) |
0:26
34:28
|
(15)
(13)
|
Ефимов Виктор (1956) КМС Ярково |
||
|
4 | 00:26:13 (6:15 min/km) | +3:51 |
0:43
0:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
1:53
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
2:35
|
(5) (2) |
2:25
5:00
|
(4) (2) |
2:44
7:44
|
(5) (2) |
0:41
8:25
|
(1) (2) |
2:46
11:11
|
(16) (4) |
1:01
12:12
|
(3) (4) |
1:41
13:53
|
(2) (3) |
0:54
14:47
|
(6) (3) |
1:37
16:24
|
(10) (4) |
2:39
19:03
|
(1) (3) |
2:35
21:38
|
(3) (3) |
0:54
22:32
|
(3) (3) |
3:20
25:52
|
(17) (4) |
0:21
26:13
|
(7)
(4)
|
Субботин Иван (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
5 | 00:26:18 (6:16 min/km) | +3:56 |
0:47
0:47
|
(5) (5) |
1:20
2:07
|
(6) (3) |
0:44
2:51
|
(6) (4) |
2:41
5:32
|
(9) (4) |
2:35
8:07
|
(3) (4) |
0:46
8:53
|
(5) (4) |
2:27
11:20
|
(12) (5) |
1:07
12:27
|
(5) (5) |
1:51
14:18
|
(5) (5) |
0:52
15:10
|
(3) (5) |
1:07
16:17
|
(2) (3) |
3:08
19:25
|
(5) (4) |
2:57
22:22
|
(8) (5) |
0:54
23:16
|
(3) (4) |
2:40
25:56
|
(12) (5) |
0:22
26:18
|
(11)
(5)
|
Ефимов Александр (1977) МС КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
6 | 00:26:20 (6:16 min/km) | +3:58 |
1:05
1:05
|
(12) (12) |
1:16
2:21
|
(4) (7) |
0:44
3:05
|
(6) (6) |
2:35
5:40
|
(6) (5) |
2:33
8:13
|
(2) (5) |
0:47
9:00
|
(7) (5) |
1:53
10:53
|
(4) (3) |
1:14
12:07
|
(8) (3) |
1:52
13:59
|
(6) (4) |
0:58
14:57
|
(10) (4) |
1:28
16:25
|
(8) (5) |
3:24
19:49
|
(6) (6) |
2:42
22:31
|
(5) (6) |
1:04
23:35
|
(12) (6) |
2:24
25:59
|
(6) (6) |
0:21
26:20
|
(7)
(6)
|
Лозицкий Илья (1991) КМС КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
11 | 00:30:43 (7:19 min/km) | +8:21 |
0:57
0:57
|
(8) (8) |
1:43
2:40
|
(15) (11) |
0:46
3:26
|
(8) (10) |
3:02
6:28
|
(15) (11) |
3:03
9:31
|
(7) (9) |
0:51
10:22
|
(10) (9) |
2:11
12:33
|
(8) (7) |
1:19
13:52
|
(14) (9) |
2:22
16:14
|
(13) (8) |
1:01
17:15
|
(11) (8) |
1:19
18:34
|
(3) (7) |
3:36
22:10
|
(9) (7) |
3:48
25:58
|
(17) (10) |
1:26
27:24
|
(17) (10) |
2:52
30:16
|
(15) (11) |
0:27
30:43
|
(18)
(11)
|
Лозицкий Андрей (1961) КМС КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
3 | 00:26:06 (6:13 min/km) | +3:44 |
0:43
0:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
2:22
|
(14) (8) |
0:49
3:11
|
(9) (7) |
2:36
5:47
|
(7) (7) |
2:43
8:30
|
(4) (6) |
0:42
9:12
|
(3) (6) |
2:25
11:37
|
(11) (6) |
1:04
12:41
|
(4) (6) |
1:46
14:27
|
(4) (6) |
0:52
15:19
|
(3) (6) |
1:23
16:42
|
(5) (6) |
3:00
19:42
|
(4) (5) |
2:33
22:15
|
(2) (4) |
1:15
23:30
|
(14) (5) |
2:17
25:47
|
(4) (3) |
0:19
26:06
|
(2)
(3)
|
Новоселов Максим (1990) КМС Тюмень, лично |
||
|
8 | 00:29:18 (6:59 min/km) | +6:56 |
1:26
1:26
|
(14) (14) |
1:31
2:57
|
(12) (13) |
0:51
3:48
|
(10) (11) |
2:22
6:10
|
(3) (9) |
3:40
9:50
|
(12) (12) |
0:56
10:46
|
(13) (12) |
2:10
12:56
|
(7) (12) |
1:15
14:11
|
(9) (11) |
2:20
16:31
|
(11) (11) |
1:08
17:39
|
(15) (12) |
1:52
19:31
|
(11) (10) |
3:25
22:56
|
(7) (10) |
2:38
25:34
|
(4) (8) |
0:58
26:32
|
(6) (8) |
2:25
28:57
|
(7) (8) |
0:21
29:18
|
(7)
(8)
|
Викулин Дмитрий (1996) II ТВВИКУ |
||
|
10 | 00:30:36 (7:17 min/km) | +8:14 |
1:04
1:04
|
(11) (11) |
1:29
2:33
|
(9) (10) |
0:51
3:24
|
(10) (9) |
2:54
6:18
|
(14) (10) |
3:08
9:26
|
(9) (7) |
0:54
10:20
|
(12) (8) |
2:17
12:37
|
(10) (9) |
1:08
13:45
|
(6) (7) |
2:29
16:14
|
(14) (8) |
1:09
17:23
|
(16) (10) |
2:11
19:34
|
(12) (11) |
3:41
23:15
|
(11) (11) |
2:59
26:14
|
(10) (11) |
1:16
27:30
|
(15) (11) |
2:44
30:14
|
(14) (10) |
0:22
30:36
|
(11)
(10)
|
Шибанов Алексей (1984) II КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
15 | 00:35:23 (8:25 min/km) | +13:01 |
5:29
5:29
|
(19) (19) |
1:29
6:58
|
(9) (19) |
0:51
7:49
|
(10) (19) |
2:25
10:14
|
(4) (19) |
4:52
15:06
|
(15) (17) |
0:50
15:56
|
(8) (16) |
1:52
17:48
|
(3) (16) |
1:17
19:05
|
(12) (15) |
1:59
21:04
|
(7) (15) |
0:52
21:56
|
(3) (15) |
2:12
24:08
|
(13) (15) |
4:36
28:44
|
(14) (15) |
3:00
31:44
|
(11) (15) |
1:02
32:46
|
(10) (15) |
2:17
35:03
|
(4) (15) |
0:20
35:23
|
(3)
(15)
|
Рукин Станислав (1996) II ТВВИКУ |
||
|
18 | 00:44:33 (10:36 min/km) | +22:11 |
3:47
3:47
|
(18) (18) |
2:41
6:28
|
(19) (18) |
0:51
7:19
|
(10) (18) |
2:44
10:03
|
(12) (18) |
4:54
14:57
|
(16) (16) |
1:02
15:59
|
(17) (17) |
2:43
18:42
|
(15) (17) |
1:16
19:58
|
(10) (17) |
4:30
24:28
|
(19) (18) |
1:01
25:29
|
(11) (18) |
6:27
31:56
|
(19) (18) |
4:43
36:39
|
(17) (18) |
3:16
39:55
|
(15) (18) |
1:00
40:55
|
(9) (18) |
3:12
44:07
|
(16) (18) |
0:26
44:33
|
(15)
(18)
|
Балаганский Кирилл (1990) III ТВВИКУ |
||
|
16 | 00:41:48 (9:57 min/km) | +19:26 |
3:31
3:31
|
(17) (17) |
1:45
5:16
|
(16) (17) |
0:52
6:08
|
(14) (17) |
3:10
9:18
|
(16) (17) |
6:22
15:40
|
(18) (18) |
1:00
16:40
|
(15) (18) |
3:00
19:40
|
(18) (18) |
1:32
21:12
|
(17) (18) |
2:34
23:46
|
(17) (17) |
1:01
24:47
|
(11) (17) |
2:58
27:45
|
(16) (16) |
7:01
34:46
|
(19) (17) |
2:54
37:40
|
(7) (17) |
1:07
38:47
|
(13) (17) |
2:37
41:24
|
(10) (16) |
0:24
41:48
|
(14)
(16)
|
Гузеня Иван (1997) III ТВВИКУ |
||
|
17 | 00:41:50 (9:58 min/km) | +19:28 |
0:51
0:51
|
(7) (7) |
2:13
3:04
|
(18) (14) |
0:57
4:01
|
(15) (14) |
3:21
7:22
|
(19) (14) |
5:30
12:52
|
(17) (15) |
1:21
14:13
|
(19) (15) |
2:54
17:07
|
(17) (15) |
2:18
19:25
|
(18) (16) |
2:43
22:08
|
(18) (16) |
1:28
23:36
|
(18) (16) |
4:23
27:59
|
(17) (17) |
4:40
32:39
|
(16) (16) |
3:42
36:21
|
(16) (16) |
1:40
38:01
|
(19) (16) |
3:28
41:29
|
(18) (17) |
0:21
41:50
|
(7)
(17)
|
Климов Алексей (1978) Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
||
|
9 | 00:29:26 (7:00 min/km) | +7:04 |
0:46
0:46
|
(4) (4) |
1:24
2:10
|
(7) (4) |
1:04
3:14
|
(16) (8) |
2:44
5:58
|
(12) (8) |
3:31
9:29
|
(11) (8) |
0:46
10:15
|
(5) (7) |
2:34
12:49
|
(13) (11) |
1:26
14:15
|
(16) (12) |
2:20
16:35
|
(11) (12) |
0:56
17:31
|
(9) (11) |
1:27
18:58
|
(7) (9) |
3:29
22:27
|
(8) (9) |
3:07
25:34
|
(13) (8) |
0:59
26:33
|
(8) (9) |
2:33
29:06
|
(8) (9) |
0:20
29:26
|
(3)
(9)
|
Емельянов Денис (1996) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
19 | 00:49:50 (11:52 min/km) | +27:28 |
2:06
2:06
|
(15) (15) |
1:51
3:57
|
(17) (15) |
1:06
5:03
|
(17) (16) |
3:17
8:20
|
(18) (16) |
7:42
16:02
|
(19) (19) |
1:18
17:20
|
(18) (19) |
3:53
21:13
|
(19) (19) |
8:58
30:11
|
(19) (19) |
2:19
32:30
|
(10) (19) |
1:12
33:42
|
(17) (19) |
1:32
35:14
|
(9) (19) |
4:26
39:40
|
(13) (19) |
4:11
43:51
|
(19) (19) |
1:30
45:21
|
(18) (19) |
3:55
49:16
|
(19) (19) |
0:34
49:50
|
(19)
(19)
|
Иванов Дмитрий (1985) Ярковский р-н, лично |
||
|
14 | 00:35:04 (8:21 min/km) | +12:42 |
1:11
1:11
|
(13) (13) |
1:35
2:46
|
(13) (12) |
1:14
4:00
|
(18) (12) |
2:41
6:41
|
(9) (13) |
4:39
11:20
|
(14) (14) |
0:51
12:11
|
(10) (14) |
2:14
14:25
|
(9) (13) |
1:11
15:36
|
(7) (13) |
2:16
17:52
|
(9) (13) |
3:00
20:52
|
(19) (14) |
2:38
23:30
|
(15) (14) |
4:25
27:55
|
(12) (14) |
3:07
31:02
|
(13) (14) |
0:58
32:00
|
(6) (14) |
2:41
34:41
|
(13) (14) |
0:23
35:04
|
(13)
(14)
|
Васильев Борис (1985) III ТВВИКУ |
||
|
7 | 00:29:11 (6:57 min/km) | +6:49 |
0:47
0:47
|
(5) (5) |
1:29
2:16
|
(9) (6) |
1:44
4:00
|
(19) (12) |
2:37
6:37
|
(8) (12) |
3:03
9:40
|
(7) (11) |
1:01
10:41
|
(16) (11) |
1:53
12:34
|
(4) (8) |
1:16
13:50
|
(10) (8) |
2:32
16:22
|
(15) (10) |
0:54
17:16
|
(6) (9) |
1:20
18:36
|
(4) (8) |
3:37
22:13
|
(10) (8) |
2:58
25:11
|
(9) (7) |
0:55
26:06
|
(5) (7) |
2:39
28:45
|
(11) (7) |
0:26
29:11
|
(15)
(7)
|
Кобелев Сергей (1986) I КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |