Россия, Ставропольский край, Железноводск
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 18 |
Distance length | 4.500 m |
Climb | 145 |
Virtually best result | 00:39:15 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 51) | leg tot 2 ( 77) | leg tot 3 ( 65) | leg tot 4 ( 73) | leg tot 5 ( 81) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 47) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 52) | leg tot 10 ( 62) | leg tot 11 ( 54) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:41:06 (9:08 min/km) | - |
2:30
2:30
|
(2) (2) |
3:55
6:25
|
(3) (2) |
6:40
13:05
|
(1) (1) |
6:06
19:11
|
(3) (2) |
2:01
21:12
|
(1) (2) |
1:48
23:00
|
(4) (2) |
2:56
25:56
|
(2) (1) |
3:28
29:24
|
(2) (1) |
4:09
33:33
|
(1) (1) |
4:23
37:56
|
(2) (1) |
1:17
39:13
|
(2) (1) |
1:19
40:32
|
(1) (1) |
0:34
41:06
|
(3)
(1)
|
Овсянникова Тамара (1948) I Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
2 | 00:42:21 (9:25 min/km) | +1:15 |
2:42
2:42
|
(3) (3) |
3:44
6:26
|
(1) (3) |
6:59
13:25
|
(2) (2) |
5:24
18:49
|
(1) (1) |
2:07
20:56
|
(2) (1) |
1:44
22:40
|
(1) (1) |
3:58
26:38
|
(13) (2) |
3:54
30:32
|
(3) (2) |
4:30
35:02
|
(3) (2) |
4:07
39:09
|
(1) (2) |
1:17
40:26
|
(2) (2) |
1:21
41:47
|
(2) (2) |
0:34
42:21
|
(3)
(2)
|
Данильченкова Ольга (1958) КМС Лига Жулебино |
||
|
5 | 00:47:26 (10:32 min/km) | +6:20 |
2:59
2:59
|
(7) (7) |
4:43
7:42
|
(7) (7) |
8:12
15:54
|
(5) (6) |
6:49
22:43
|
(5) (5) |
2:08
24:51
|
(3) (5) |
1:47
26:38
|
(2) (5) |
3:45
30:23
|
(11) (5) |
3:59
34:22
|
(5) (5) |
4:51
39:13
|
(7) (5) |
4:59
44:12
|
(4) (5) |
1:20
45:32
|
(4) (5) |
1:21
46:53
|
(2) (5) |
0:33
47:26
|
(1)
(5)
|
Молоткова Нина (1954) КМС Олимп |
||
|
3 | 00:44:22 (9:52 min/km) | +3:16 |
2:20
2:20
|
(1) (1) |
3:44
6:04
|
(1) (1) |
8:57
15:01
|
(9) (4) |
6:02
21:03
|
(2) (3) |
2:20
23:23
|
(6) (3) |
1:47
25:10
|
(2) (3) |
2:32
27:42
|
(1) (3) |
3:27
31:09
|
(1) (3) |
4:47
35:56
|
(5) (3) |
4:59
40:55
|
(4) (3) |
1:23
42:18
|
(5) (3) |
1:30
43:48
|
(4) (3) |
0:34
44:22
|
(3)
(3)
|
Фершалова Виктория (1958) МС Балтийский берег |
||
|
4 | 00:47:02 (10:27 min/km) | +5:56 |
2:42
2:42
|
(3) (3) |
4:21
7:03
|
(5) (5) |
7:56
14:59
|
(3) (3) |
6:50
21:49
|
(6) (4) |
2:17
24:06
|
(5) (4) |
1:57
26:03
|
(8) (4) |
3:22
29:25
|
(6) (4) |
4:09
33:34
|
(6) (4) |
4:51
38:25
|
(7) (4) |
5:10
43:35
|
(6) (4) |
1:15
44:50
|
(1) (4) |
1:39
46:29
|
(5) (4) |
0:33
47:02
|
(1)
(4)
|
Тимакова Любовь (1966) Спарта Ростов |
||
|
7 | 00:53:30 (11:53 min/km) | +12:24 |
2:44
2:44
|
(5) (5) |
4:11
6:55
|
(4) (4) |
8:23
15:18
|
(6) (5) |
9:02
24:20
|
(11) (7) |
2:30
26:50
|
(9) (7) |
2:01
28:51
|
(9) (8) |
3:20
32:11
|
(5) (8) |
4:14
36:25
|
(7) (7) |
4:49
41:14
|
(6) (7) |
8:07
49:21
|
(13) (9) |
1:51
51:12
|
(10) (7) |
1:40
52:52
|
(6) (7) |
0:38
53:30
|
(9)
(7)
|
Зенченко Тамара (1960) Украина |
||
|
6 | 00:50:01 (11:07 min/km) | +8:55 |
3:25
3:25
|
(10) (10) |
6:21
9:46
|
(12) (11) |
8:02
17:48
|
(4) (9) |
6:43
24:31
|
(4) (9) |
2:26
26:57
|
(7) (8) |
1:56
28:53
|
(6) (9) |
3:27
32:20
|
(7) (9) |
4:39
36:59
|
(8) (8) |
4:34
41:33
|
(4) (8) |
4:47
46:20
|
(3) (6) |
1:26
47:46
|
(6) (6) |
1:41
49:27
|
(7) (6) |
0:34
50:01
|
(3)
(6)
|
Бахмурова Людмила (1948) SportClass |
||
|
8 | 00:53:36 (11:55 min/km) | +12:30 |
3:05
3:05
|
(8) (8) |
4:53
7:58
|
(10) (9) |
8:50
16:48
|
(8) (8) |
7:32
24:20
|
(8) (7) |
2:39
26:59
|
(10) (9) |
1:49
28:48
|
(5) (7) |
2:57
31:45
|
(3) (7) |
3:56
35:41
|
(4) (6) |
4:24
40:05
|
(2) (6) |
8:00
48:05
|
(12) (7) |
3:09
51:14
|
(16) (8) |
1:46
53:00
|
(8) (8) |
0:36
53:36
|
(7)
(8)
|
Колечкина Лариса (1962) Олимп |
||
|
11 | 00:58:51 (13:05 min/km) | +17:45 |
4:13
4:13
|
(16) (16) |
6:07
10:20
|
(11) (12) |
9:31
19:51
|
(11) (13) |
7:47
27:38
|
(9) (11) |
2:13
29:51
|
(4) (11) |
2:05
31:56
|
(11) (11) |
3:30
35:26
|
(8) (11) |
7:04
42:30
|
(15) (11) |
5:35
48:05
|
(10) (11) |
6:31
54:36
|
(11) (11) |
1:45
56:21
|
(9) (11) |
1:47
58:08
|
(9) (11) |
0:43
58:51
|
(14)
(11)
|
Автющенко Мария (1965) |
||
|
9 | 00:53:54 (11:59 min/km) | +12:48 |
2:47
2:47
|
(6) (6) |
4:44
7:31
|
(8) (6) |
8:38
16:09
|
(7) (7) |
7:08
23:17
|
(7) (6) |
2:29
25:46
|
(8) (6) |
1:56
27:42
|
(6) (6) |
3:44
31:26
|
(10) (6) |
6:45
38:11
|
(13) (9) |
5:25
43:36
|
(9) (9) |
5:43
49:19
|
(7) (8) |
2:04
51:23
|
(13) (9) |
1:55
53:18
|
(10) (9) |
0:36
53:54
|
(7)
(9)
|
Елагина Наталья (1959) I Ковров |
||
|
13 | 01:06:13 (14:43 min/km) | +25:07 |
3:39
3:39
|
(13) (13) |
6:48
10:27
|
(13) (13) |
9:03
19:30
|
(10) (12) |
11:29
30:59
|
(15) (13) |
3:14
34:13
|
(14) (13) |
2:23
36:36
|
(14) (13) |
5:07
41:43
|
(14) (13) |
7:54
49:37
|
(16) (13) |
5:44
55:21
|
(12) (13) |
6:20
1:01:41
|
(8) (13) |
1:44
1:03:25
|
(8) (13) |
2:08
1:05:33
|
(11) (13) |
0:40
1:06:13
|
(10)
(13)
|
Науменко Надежда (1965) III Энергия |
||
|
12 | 01:02:23 (13:52 min/km) | +21:17 |
3:18
3:18
|
(9) (9) |
4:29
7:47
|
(6) (8) |
11:12
18:59
|
(13) (11) |
9:47
28:46
|
(13) (12) |
2:56
31:42
|
(13) (12) |
2:10
33:52
|
(12) (12) |
5:45
39:37
|
(15) (12) |
5:39
45:16
|
(11) (12) |
6:10
51:26
|
(14) (12) |
6:30
57:56
|
(10) (12) |
1:34
59:30
|
(7) (12) |
2:12
1:01:42
|
(12) (12) |
0:41
1:02:23
|
(11)
(12)
|
Быкадорова Александра (1965) Крымчанки |
||
|
16 | 01:41:03 (22:27 min/km) | +59:57 |
4:02
4:02
|
(14) (14) |
12:24
16:26
|
(16) (16) |
19:56
36:22
|
(15) (15) |
10:51
47:13
|
(14) (16) |
3:51
51:04
|
(15) (15) |
2:26
53:30
|
(15) (15) |
9:47
1:03:17
|
(16) (16) |
6:15
1:09:32
|
(12) (16) |
16:39
1:26:11
|
(16) (16) |
9:55
1:36:06
|
(15) (16) |
1:55
1:38:01
|
(11) (16) |
2:13
1:40:14
|
(13) (16) |
0:49
1:41:03
|
(16)
(16)
|
Сулейманова Надежда (1956) лично Баку |
||
|
15 | 01:35:05 (21:08 min/km) | +53:59 |
4:03
4:03
|
(15) (15) |
7:44
11:47
|
(14) (14) |
26:19
38:06
|
(16) (16) |
9:05
47:11
|
(12) (15) |
4:56
52:07
|
(16) (16) |
2:29
54:36
|
(16) (16) |
3:46
58:22
|
(12) (15) |
6:55
1:05:17
|
(14) (15) |
6:45
1:12:02
|
(15) (15) |
17:19
1:29:21
|
(16) (15) |
2:49
1:32:10
|
(15) (15) |
2:14
1:34:24
|
(14) (15) |
0:41
1:35:05
|
(11)
(15)
|
Филиппова Елена (1958) лично Баку |
||
|
10 | 00:57:30 (12:47 min/km) | +16:24 |
3:26
3:26
|
(11) (11) |
4:45
8:11
|
(9) (10) |
10:09
18:20
|
(12) (10) |
8:26
26:46
|
(10) (10) |
2:43
29:29
|
(11) (10) |
2:04
31:33
|
(10) (10) |
3:35
35:08
|
(9) (10) |
5:09
40:17
|
(9) (10) |
5:41
45:58
|
(11) (10) |
6:23
52:21
|
(9) (10) |
2:12
54:33
|
(14) (10) |
2:16
56:49
|
(15) (10) |
0:41
57:30
|
(11)
(10)
|
Гостищева Светлана (1965) I ЦДЮТЭ Белгород |
||
|
14 | 01:15:50 (16:51 min/km) | +34:44 |
3:35
3:35
|
(12) (12) |
8:58
12:33
|
(15) (15) |
15:56
28:29
|
(14) (14) |
13:43
42:12
|
(16) (14) |
2:49
45:01
|
(12) (14) |
2:21
47:22
|
(13) (14) |
3:17
50:39
|
(4) (14) |
5:28
56:07
|
(10) (14) |
6:02
1:02:09
|
(13) (14) |
8:32
1:10:41
|
(14) (14) |
2:00
1:12:41
|
(12) (14) |
2:21
1:15:02
|
(16) (14) |
0:48
1:15:50
|
(15)
(14)
|
Башкина Татьяна (1954) Крымчанки |
||
|
39 | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шершнёва Людмила (1964) III Энергия |
||
|
39 | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ревуцкая Елена (1963) III Лермонтов |