Россия, Республика Башкортостан, Уфимский р-н
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 26 |
Distance length | 4.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:47:58 |
Mistake | Штраф | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Штраф | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 82) | leg tot 2 ( 76) | leg tot 3 ( 79) | leg tot 4 ( 81) | leg tot 5 ( 88) | leg tot 6 ( 91) | leg tot 7 ( 90) | leg tot 8 ( 80) | leg tot 9 ( 87) | leg tot 10 ( 72) | leg tot 11 ( 77) | leg tot 12 ( 70) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:48:34 (10:33 min/km) | - | - |
22:13
22:13
|
(1) (1) | [82] |
2:47
25:00
|
(2) (1) | [76] |
1:33
26:33
|
(1) (1) | [79] |
4:01
30:34
|
(2) (1) | [81] |
1:55
32:29
|
(1) (1) | [88] |
4:27
36:56
|
(7) (1) | [91] |
0:59
37:55
|
(3) (1) | [90] |
2:35
40:30
|
(1) (1) | [80] |
1:33
42:03
|
(1) (1) | [87] |
1:17
43:20
|
(1) (1) | [72] |
2:42
46:02
|
(3) (1) | [77] |
0:52
46:54
|
(1) (1) | [70] |
1:40
48:34
|
(1)
(1)
|
Тимофеев Никита (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, МО |
||
|
2 | 00:49:37 (10:47 min/km) | - | +1:03 |
23:03
23:03
|
(2) (2) | [82] |
2:44
25:47
|
(1) (2) | [76] |
1:35
27:22
|
(2) (2) | [79] |
3:57
31:19
|
(1) (2) | [81] |
1:56
33:15
|
(2) (2) | [88] |
4:26
37:41
|
(6) (2) | [91] |
0:59
38:40
|
(3) (2) | [90] |
2:48
41:28
|
(7) (2) | [80] |
1:46
43:14
|
(6) (2) | [87] |
1:18
44:32
|
(2) (2) | [72] |
2:24
46:56
|
(1) (2) | [77] |
0:56
47:52
|
(3) (2) | [70] |
1:45
49:37
|
(3)
(2)
|
Коптилин Егор (2001) КМС СШОР №3 г. Октябрьск |
||
|
4 | 00:51:58 (11:18 min/km) | - | +3:24 |
24:05
24:05
|
(5) (5) | [82] |
2:55
27:00
|
(6) (4) | [76] |
1:38
28:38
|
(3) (4) | [79] |
4:24
33:02
|
(6) (5) | [81] |
2:08
35:10
|
(7) (5) | [88] |
4:19
39:29
|
(1) (4) | [91] |
0:58
40:27
|
(2) (4) | [90] |
2:46
43:13
|
(4) (4) | [80] |
1:42
44:55
|
(4) (4) | [87] |
1:21
46:16
|
(3) (3) | [72] |
2:53
49:09
|
(6) (4) | [77] |
1:05
50:14
|
(7) (4) | [70] |
1:44
51:58
|
(2)
(4)
|
Неупокоев Никита (2001) I СДЮСШОР №2 г. Тюмень |
||
|
10 | 01:00:27 (13:08 min/km) | - | +11:53 |
28:48
28:48
|
(12) (12) | [82] |
3:12
32:00
|
(12) (12) | [76] |
1:57
33:57
|
(15) (12) | [79] |
5:02
38:59
|
(10) (11) | [81] |
2:04
41:03
|
(4) (11) | [88] |
5:02
46:05
|
(11) (11) | [91] |
1:07
47:12
|
(10) (11) | [90] |
3:28
50:40
|
(13) (11) | [80] |
2:03
52:43
|
(11) (11) | [87] |
1:22
54:05
|
(4) (11) | [72] |
2:57
57:02
|
(8) (11) | [77] |
1:17
58:19
|
(14) (11) | [70] |
2:08
1:00:27
|
(15)
(11)
|
Мухарямов Роберт (2001) I СШОР №3 г. Октябрьск |
||
|
- | - | - |
24:15
24:15
|
(6) (6) | [82] |
3:04
27:19
|
(10) (6) | [76] |
1:38
28:57
|
(3) (6) | [79] |
4:26
33:23
|
(7) (6) | [81] |
2:05
35:28
|
(5) (6) | [88] |
4:20
39:48
|
(2) (5) | [91] |
1:02
40:50
|
(6) (5) | [90] |
2:46
43:36
|
(4) (5) | [80] |
1:50
45:26
|
(7) (5) | [87] |
1:26
46:52
|
(5) (5) | [72] |
2:57
49:49
|
(8) (5) | [77] |
1:01
50:50
|
(5) (5) | [70] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Харебин Cергей (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 г. Тюмень |
|||
|
3 | 00:51:36 (11:13 min/km) | - | +3:02 |
23:52
23:52
|
(4) (4) | [82] |
3:08
27:00
|
(11) (4) | [76] |
1:43
28:43
|
(7) (5) | [79] |
4:04
32:47
|
(3) (4) | [81] |
2:03
34:50
|
(3) (4) | [88] |
4:32
39:22
|
(8) (3) | [91] |
0:59
40:21
|
(3) (3) | [90] |
2:45
43:06
|
(2) (3) | [80] |
1:45
44:51
|
(5) (3) | [87] |
1:27
46:18
|
(6) (4) | [72] |
2:27
48:45
|
(2) (3) | [77] |
1:01
49:46
|
(5) (3) | [70] |
1:50
51:36
|
(8)
(3)
|
Дурандин Александр (2000) КМС СШОР №3 г. Октябрьск |
||
|
9 | 00:57:22 (12:28 min/km) | - | +8:48 |
25:51
25:51
|
(10) (10) | [82] |
2:52
28:43
|
(4) (10) | [76] |
1:51
30:34
|
(12) (10) | [79] |
5:09
35:43
|
(11) (10) | [81] |
2:18
38:01
|
(10) (9) | [88] |
4:22
42:23
|
(3) (9) | [91] |
1:07
43:30
|
(10) (9) | [90] |
3:14
46:44
|
(10) (9) | [80] |
2:05
48:49
|
(13) (9) | [87] |
1:27
50:16
|
(6) (9) | [72] |
3:48
54:04
|
(20) (9) | [77] |
1:20
55:24
|
(16) (10) | [70] |
1:58
57:22
|
(12)
(10)
|
Зарецкий Виктор (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 г. Тюмень |
||
|
8 | 00:56:58 (12:23 min/km) | - | +8:24 |
25:41
25:41
|
(9) (9) | [82] |
2:57
28:38
|
(7) (9) | [76] |
1:51
30:29
|
(12) (9) | [79] |
4:55
35:24
|
(9) (9) | [81] |
3:59
39:23
|
(23) (10) | [88] |
4:25
43:48
|
(5) (10) | [91] |
1:03
44:51
|
(8) (10) | [90] |
3:00
47:51
|
(8) (10) | [80] |
1:54
49:45
|
(9) (10) | [87] |
1:29
51:14
|
(8) (10) | [72] |
3:00
54:14
|
(10) (10) | [77] |
0:59
55:13
|
(4) (9) | [70] |
1:45
56:58
|
(3)
(9)
|
Андрос Петр (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, МО |
||
|
7 | 00:55:32 (12:04 min/km) | - | +6:58 |
24:55
24:55
|
(7) (7) | [82] |
3:03
27:58
|
(9) (8) | [76] |
1:48
29:46
|
(10) (8) | [79] |
5:27
35:13
|
(13) (8) | [81] |
2:10
37:23
|
(8) (8) | [88] |
4:50
42:13
|
(10) (8) | [91] |
1:04
43:17
|
(9) (8) | [90] |
3:07
46:24
|
(9) (8) | [80] |
1:51
48:15
|
(8) (8) | [87] |
1:31
49:46
|
(9) (8) | [72] |
2:46
52:32
|
(4) (8) | [77] |
1:10
53:42
|
(9) (8) | [70] |
1:50
55:32
|
(8)
(8)
|
Чернышёв Георгий (2000) I СДЮСШОР 'Экран' СПБ |
||
|
12 | 01:04:06 (13:56 min/km) | - | +15:32 |
28:50
28:50
|
(13) (13) | [82] |
3:17
32:07
|
(13) (13) | [76] |
1:54
34:01
|
(14) (13) | [79] |
6:11
40:12
|
(17) (14) | [81] |
2:35
42:47
|
(14) (13) | [88] |
5:50
48:37
|
(16) (13) | [91] |
1:11
49:48
|
(14) (13) | [90] |
3:44
53:32
|
(15) (13) | [80] |
2:03
55:35
|
(11) (13) | [87] |
1:31
57:06
|
(9) (13) | [72] |
3:01
1:00:07
|
(11) (13) | [77] |
1:46
1:01:53
|
(22) (13) | [70] |
2:13
1:04:06
|
(17)
(13)
|
Котов Вячеслав (2001) I Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
13 | 01:05:38 (14:16 min/km) | - | +17:04 |
33:49
33:49
|
(23) (23) | [82] |
3:34
37:23
|
(17) (21) | [76] |
1:39
39:02
|
(5) (20) | [79] |
4:52
43:54
|
(8) (17) | [81] |
2:21
46:15
|
(11) (15) | [88] |
5:08
51:23
|
(13) (15) | [91] |
1:07
52:30
|
(10) (15) | [90] |
3:18
55:48
|
(12) (14) | [80] |
1:57
57:45
|
(10) (14) | [87] |
1:32
59:17
|
(11) (14) | [72] |
3:20
1:02:37
|
(12) (14) | [77] |
1:13
1:03:50
|
(11) (14) | [70] |
1:48
1:05:38
|
(7)
(14)
|
Кручинин Михаил (2002) I СДЮСШОР №2 г. Тюмень |
||
|
6 | 00:54:25 (11:50 min/km) | - | +5:51 |
24:58
24:58
|
(8) (8) | [82] |
2:47
27:45
|
(2) (7) | [76] |
1:47
29:32
|
(9) (7) | [79] |
5:09
34:41
|
(11) (7) | [81] |
2:14
36:55
|
(9) (7) | [88] |
4:23
41:18
|
(4) (7) | [91] |
1:02
42:20
|
(6) (7) | [90] |
2:46
45:06
|
(4) (7) | [80] |
1:40
46:46
|
(3) (7) | [87] |
1:36
48:22
|
(12) (7) | [72] |
3:22
51:44
|
(14) (7) | [77] |
0:54
52:38
|
(2) (7) | [70] |
1:47
54:25
|
(6)
(7)
|
Яушев Руслан (2001) КМС СДЮТиЭ г.Стерлитамак |
||
|
14 | 01:07:24 (14:39 min/km) | - | +18:50 |
29:55
29:55
|
(15) (15) | [82] |
3:31
33:26
|
(16) (15) | [76] |
2:24
35:50
|
(21) (15) | [79] |
6:12
42:02
|
(18) (15) | [81] |
2:28
44:30
|
(12) (14) | [88] |
6:33
51:03
|
(22) (14) | [91] |
1:20
52:23
|
(21) (14) | [90] |
4:15
56:38
|
(20) (15) | [80] |
2:13
58:51
|
(18) (15) | [87] |
1:38
1:00:29
|
(13) (15) | [72] |
3:24
1:03:53
|
(15) (15) | [77] |
1:16
1:05:09
|
(13) (15) | [70] |
2:15
1:07:24
|
(19)
(15)
|
Хуснияров Булат (2002) I СШОР №3 г. Октябрьск |
||
|
18 | 01:12:41 (15:48 min/km) | - | +24:07 |
30:05
30:05
|
(16) (16) | [82] |
4:30
34:35
|
(21) (17) | [76] |
2:27
37:02
|
(22) (17) | [79] |
9:02
46:04
|
(24) (21) | [81] |
2:52
48:56
|
(17) (19) | [88] |
6:10
55:06
|
(18) (19) | [91] |
1:35
56:41
|
(24) (19) | [90] |
4:35
1:01:16
|
(23) (20) | [80] |
2:22
1:03:38
|
(21) (20) | [87] |
1:45
1:05:23
|
(14) (19) | [72] |
3:27
1:08:50
|
(16) (19) | [77] |
1:41
1:10:31
|
(21) (19) | [70] |
2:10
1:12:41
|
(16)
(19)
|
Афанасьев Никита (2000) КМС СДЮТиЭ г.Стерлитамак |
||
|
5 | 00:53:16 (11:35 min/km) | - | +4:42 |
23:33
23:33
|
(3) (3) | [82] |
2:58
26:31
|
(8) (3) | [76] |
1:41
28:12
|
(6) (3) | [79] |
4:05
32:17
|
(4) (3) | [81] |
2:05
34:22
|
(5) (3) | [88] |
5:57
40:19
|
(17) (6) | [91] |
0:56
41:15
|
(1) (6) | [90] |
2:45
44:00
|
(2) (6) | [80] |
1:37
45:37
|
(2) (6) | [87] |
1:46
47:23
|
(15) (6) | [72] |
2:56
50:19
|
(7) (6) | [77] |
1:06
51:25
|
(8) (6) | [70] |
1:51
53:16
|
(10)
(6)
|
Костин Иван (2002) I СДЮСШОР Горнозаводск |
||
|
22 | 01:25:05 (18:30 min/km) | - | +36:31 |
30:30
30:30
|
(17) (17) | [82] |
2:54
33:24
|
(5) (14) | [76] |
1:43
35:07
|
(7) (14) | [79] |
4:19
39:26
|
(5) (12) | [81] |
16:40
56:06
|
(26) (23) | [88] |
9:53
1:05:59
|
(25) (24) | [91] |
1:15
1:07:14
|
(17) (24) | [90] |
4:03
1:11:17
|
(18) (24) | [80] |
2:39
1:13:56
|
(23) (23) | [87] |
1:49
1:15:45
|
(16) (23) | [72] |
3:21
1:19:06
|
(13) (23) | [77] |
3:40
1:22:46
|
(25) (23) | [70] |
2:19
1:25:05
|
(22)
(23)
|
Купцов Павел (2002) I СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, МО |
||
|
19 | 01:12:51 (15:50 min/km) | - | +24:17 |
31:39
31:39
|
(18) (18) | [82] |
4:32
36:11
|
(22) (19) | [76] |
2:16
38:27
|
(17) (19) | [79] |
6:04
44:31
|
(14) (19) | [81] |
4:54
49:25
|
(25) (20) | [88] |
6:42
56:07
|
(23) (21) | [91] |
1:15
57:22
|
(17) (21) | [90] |
4:16
1:01:38
|
(21) (21) | [80] |
2:07
1:03:45
|
(16) (21) | [87] |
1:56
1:05:41
|
(17) (21) | [72] |
3:28
1:09:09
|
(17) (20) | [77] |
1:25
1:10:34
|
(17) (20) | [70] |
2:17
1:12:51
|
(21)
(20)
|
Карпов Иван (2002) I СШОР №3 г. Октябрьск |
||
|
16 | 01:10:15 (15:16 min/km) | - | +21:41 |
32:32
32:32
|
(20) (20) | [82] |
4:08
36:40
|
(19) (20) | [76] |
2:23
39:03
|
(20) (21) | [79] |
6:10
45:13
|
(16) (20) | [81] |
2:43
47:56
|
(16) (18) | [88] |
5:39
53:35
|
(15) (18) | [91] |
1:12
54:47
|
(15) (18) | [90] |
4:18
59:05
|
(22) (18) | [80] |
2:06
1:01:11
|
(14) (18) | [87] |
1:58
1:03:09
|
(18) (18) | [72] |
3:39
1:06:48
|
(19) (17) | [77] |
1:12
1:08:00
|
(10) (17) | [70] |
2:15
1:10:15
|
(19)
(17)
|
Ляшевич Роман (2002) I МБУ СШОР № 7 г. Уфа |
||
|
11 | 01:01:28 (13:22 min/km) | - | +12:54 |
28:10
28:10
|
(11) (11) | [82] |
3:28
31:38
|
(14) (11) | [76] |
1:48
33:26
|
(10) (11) | [79] |
6:07
39:33
|
(15) (13) | [81] |
2:28
42:01
|
(12) (12) | [88] |
4:43
46:44
|
(9) (12) | [91] |
1:07
47:51
|
(10) (12) | [90] |
3:15
51:06
|
(11) (12) | [80] |
2:06
53:12
|
(14) (12) | [87] |
2:00
55:12
|
(19) (12) | [72] |
2:48
58:00
|
(5) (12) | [77] |
1:36
59:36
|
(19) (12) | [70] |
1:52
1:01:28
|
(11)
(12)
|
Ямалеев Альберт (2002) II СШОР №3 г. Октябрьск |
||
|
15 | 01:08:32 (14:54 min/km) | - | +19:58 |
32:00
32:00
|
(19) (19) | [82] |
3:30
35:30
|
(15) (18) | [76] |
2:36
38:06
|
(23) (18) | [79] |
6:24
44:30
|
(19) (18) | [81] |
2:42
47:12
|
(15) (17) | [88] |
5:03
52:15
|
(12) (16) | [91] |
1:17
53:32
|
(20) (16) | [90] |
3:34
57:06
|
(14) (16) | [80] |
2:11
59:17
|
(17) (16) | [87] |
2:10
1:01:27
|
(20) (16) | [72] |
3:34
1:05:01
|
(18) (16) | [77] |
1:31
1:06:32
|
(18) (16) | [70] |
2:00
1:08:32
|
(13)
(16)
|
Вахитов Иван (2002) I СДЮСШОР 'Экран' СПБ |
||
|
21 | 01:23:05 (18:04 min/km) | - | +34:31 |
36:46
36:46
|
(24) (24) | [82] |
4:47
41:33
|
(23) (24) | [76] |
2:59
44:32
|
(24) (24) | [79] |
9:16
53:48
|
(25) (24) | [81] |
3:04
56:52
|
(18) (24) | [88] |
6:21
1:03:13
|
(21) (23) | [91] |
1:32
1:04:45
|
(23) (23) | [90] |
5:02
1:09:47
|
(24) (23) | [80] |
2:30
1:12:17
|
(22) (22) | [87] |
2:17
1:14:34
|
(21) (22) | [72] |
4:00
1:18:34
|
(21) (22) | [77] |
2:09
1:20:43
|
(24) (22) | [70] |
2:22
1:23:05
|
(23)
(22)
|
Лукин Олег (2002) III МБУ СШОР № 7 г. Уфа |
||
|
20 | 01:14:42 (16:14 min/km) | - | +26:08 |
33:46
33:46
|
(22) (22) | [82] |
4:22
38:08
|
(20) (22) | [76] |
2:17
40:25
|
(18) (22) | [79] |
6:47
47:12
|
(20) (22) | [81] |
3:19
50:31
|
(19) (21) | [88] |
5:13
55:44
|
(14) (20) | [91] |
1:13
56:57
|
(16) (20) | [90] |
4:01
1:00:58
|
(17) (19) | [80] |
2:15
1:03:13
|
(19) (19) | [87] |
2:19
1:05:32
|
(22) (20) | [72] |
5:41
1:11:13
|
(25) (21) | [77] |
1:15
1:12:28
|
(12) (21) | [70] |
2:14
1:14:42
|
(18)
(21)
|
Прохоренко Андрей (2002) IIю СШОР №3 г. Октябрьск |
||
|
23 | 01:36:20 (20:57 min/km) | - | +47:46 |
43:08
43:08
|
(26) (26) | [82] |
5:24
48:32
|
(24) (26) | [76] |
3:34
52:06
|
(26) (26) | [79] |
8:39
1:00:45
|
(23) (26) | [81] |
3:45
1:04:30
|
(21) (26) | [88] |
9:11
1:13:41
|
(24) (25) | [91] |
1:53
1:15:34
|
(25) (25) | [90] |
6:18
1:21:52
|
(25) (25) | [80] |
2:40
1:24:32
|
(24) (24) | [87] |
2:27
1:26:59
|
(23) (24) | [72] |
4:54
1:31:53
|
(23) (24) | [77] |
1:37
1:33:30
|
(20) (24) | [70] |
2:50
1:36:20
|
(24)
(24)
|
Филимонов Никита (2000) II Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
24 | 01:39:15 (21:35 min/km) | - | +50:41 |
40:17
40:17
|
(25) (25) | [82] |
6:18
46:35
|
(25) (25) | [76] |
3:23
49:58
|
(25) (25) | [79] |
9:52
59:50
|
(26) (25) | [81] |
4:11
1:04:01
|
(24) (25) | [88] |
9:55
1:13:56
|
(26) (26) | [91] |
2:16
1:16:12
|
(26) (26) | [90] |
6:58
1:23:10
|
(26) (26) | [80] |
3:06
1:26:16
|
(25) (25) | [87] |
2:36
1:28:52
|
(24) (25) | [72] |
5:12
1:34:04
|
(24) (25) | [77] |
2:08
1:36:12
|
(23) (25) | [70] |
3:03
1:39:15
|
(25)
(25)
|
Шуленин Данила (2001) I Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
17 | 01:10:38 (15:21 min/km) | - | +22:04 |
29:54
29:54
|
(14) (14) | [82] |
4:05
33:59
|
(18) (16) | [76] |
2:15
36:14
|
(16) (16) | [79] |
6:50
43:04
|
(21) (16) | [81] |
3:22
46:26
|
(20) (16) | [88] |
6:13
52:39
|
(19) (17) | [91] |
1:16
53:55
|
(19) (17) | [90] |
4:13
58:08
|
(19) (17) | [80] |
2:17
1:00:25
|
(20) (17) | [87] |
2:37
1:03:02
|
(25) (17) | [72] |
4:17
1:07:19
|
(22) (18) | [77] |
1:18
1:08:37
|
(15) (18) | [70] |
2:01
1:10:38
|
(14)
(18)
|
Лобанов Никита (2000) II СДЮСШОР 'Экран' СПБ |
||
|
- | - | - |
33:21
33:21
|
(21) (21) | [82] |
7:11
40:32
|
(26) (23) | [76] |
2:19
42:51
|
(19) (23) | [79] |
8:14
51:05
|
(22) (23) | [81] |
3:48
54:53
|
(22) (22) | [88] |
6:15
1:01:08
|
(20) (22) | [91] |
1:24
1:02:32
|
(22) (22) | [90] |
3:58
1:06:30
|
(16) (22) | [80] |
12:04
1:18:34
|
(26) (26) | [0] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Покрин Никита (2002) Iю СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, МО |