Россия, Республика Крым, Алушта
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 21 |
Distance length | 1.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:17:41 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 39) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 43) | leg tot 10 ( 44) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:19:18 (10:09 min/km) | - |
2:40
2:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:44
4:24
|
(5) (2) |
3:21
7:45
|
(2) (2) |
3:02
10:47
|
(2) (1) |
0:50
11:37
|
(2) (1) |
1:23
13:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:05.93
13:05.93
|
(1) (1) |
1:49.07
14:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
16:27
|
(2) (1) |
1:34
18:01
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
19:11
|
(3) (1) |
0:07
19:18
|
(1)
(1)
|
Ошеров Александр (2003) 1р Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:21:37 (11:23 min/km) | +2:19 |
2:52
2:52
|
(2) (2) |
1:24
4:16
|
(2) (1) |
3:17
7:33
|
(1) (1) |
4:44
12:17
|
(9) (2) |
0:52
13:09
|
(3) (2) |
2:03
15:12
|
(8) (2) |
0:06.4
15:18.4
|
(3) (2) |
1:57.6
17:16
|
(3) (2) |
1:36
18:52
|
(3) (2) |
1:41
20:33
|
(3) (2) |
0:57
21:30
|
(1) (2) |
0:07
21:37
|
(1)
(2)
|
Малыгин Илья (2004) 1р СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж |
||
|
3 | 00:22:45 (11:58 min/km) | +3:27 |
3:43
3:43
|
(9) (9) |
1:44
5:27
|
(5) (8) |
3:30
8:57
|
(4) (3) |
4:36
13:33
|
(7) (3) |
0:59
14:32
|
(4) (3) |
1:50
16:22
|
(4) (3) |
0:05.93
16:27.93
|
(1) (3) |
1:49.07
18:17
|
(1) (3) |
1:29
19:46
|
(1) (3) |
1:42
21:28
|
(5) (3) |
1:09
22:37
|
(2) (3) |
0:08
22:45
|
(6)
(3)
|
Ткачёв Даниил (2003) 1р Белгород - Спартак, Белгород |
||
|
4 | 00:26:25 (13:54 min/km) | +7:07 |
3:30
3:30
|
(7) (7) |
1:46
5:16
|
(7) (7) |
4:26
9:42
|
(8) (6) |
4:47
14:29
|
(10) (6) |
1:09
15:38
|
(11) (6) |
1:56
17:34
|
(6) (6) |
0:10.06
17:44.06
|
(8) (4) |
3:04.94
20:49
|
(8) (5) |
1:56
22:45
|
(4) (4) |
1:58
24:43
|
(7) (4) |
1:34
26:17
|
(11) (4) |
0:08
26:25
|
(6)
(4)
|
Галичкин Андрей (2004) 3р Пятигорск Меридиан, Пятигорск |
||
|
5 | 00:27:15 (14:21 min/km) | +7:57 |
3:18
3:18
|
(3) (3) |
1:47
5:05
|
(8) (5) |
4:03
9:08
|
(6) (5) |
6:45
15:53
|
(19) (8) |
1:18
17:11
|
(14) (8) |
1:37
18:48
|
(3) (7) |
0:07.53
18:55.53
|
(5) (6) |
2:18.47
21:14
|
(5) (6) |
2:12
23:26
|
(12) (5) |
1:41
25:07
|
(3) (5) |
2:01
27:08
|
(15) (5) |
0:07
27:15
|
(1)
(5)
|
Захарин Никита (2003) 1ю BALAKLAVA, Севастополь |
||
|
6 | 00:29:26 (15:29 min/km) | +10:08 |
3:29
3:29
|
(6) (6) |
1:31
5:00
|
(4) (4) |
9:20
14:20
|
(14) (11) |
4:02
18:22
|
(4) (10) |
1:03
19:25
|
(6) (10) |
2:11
21:36
|
(11) (9) |
0:07.27
21:43.27
|
(4) (8) |
2:13.73
23:57
|
(4) (7) |
1:59
25:56
|
(5) (6) |
1:35
27:31
|
(2) (6) |
1:47
29:18
|
(13) (6) |
0:08
29:26
|
(6)
(6)
|
Ипатов Сергей (2003) 1ю BALAKLAVA, Севастополь |
||
|
7 | 00:34:15 (18:02 min/km) | +14:57 |
5:04
5:04
|
(16) (16) |
2:06
7:10
|
(10) (11) |
7:18
14:28
|
(13) (12) |
4:19
18:47
|
(6) (11) |
1:01
19:48
|
(5) (11) |
1:53
21:41
|
(5) (10) |
0:19.51
22:00.51
|
(11) (9) |
5:58.49
27:59
|
(11) (8) |
2:03
30:02
|
(6) (7) |
2:40
32:42
|
(14) (7) |
1:25
34:07
|
(5) (7) |
0:08
34:15
|
(6)
(7)
|
Коркин Семён (2004) 1ю Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
8 | 00:37:56 (19:58 min/km) | +18:38 |
3:40
3:40
|
(8) (8) |
1:09
4:49
|
(1) (3) |
4:08
8:57
|
(7) (3) |
5:20
14:17
|
(11) (5) |
1:06
15:23
|
(7) (5) |
2:00
17:23
|
(7) (5) |
0:45.58
18:08.58
|
(17) (5) |
13:57.42
32:06
|
(17) (10) |
2:03
34:09
|
(6) (9) |
2:13
36:22
|
(11) (8) |
1:27
37:49
|
(9) (8) |
0:07
37:56
|
(1)
(8)
|
Жуков Фёдор (2003) 2ю О-клуб 'Донецк' ДНР |
||
|
9 | 00:39:28 (20:46 min/km) | +20:10 |
4:48
4:48
|
(15) (15) |
7:12
12:00
|
(21) (19) |
4:48
16:48
|
(9) (14) |
5:29
22:17
|
(12) (15) |
1:45
24:02
|
(20) (15) |
2:36
26:38
|
(15) (13) |
0:12.95
26:50.95
|
(10) (12) |
3:58.05
30:49
|
(10) (9) |
3:11
34:00
|
(16) (8) |
2:55
36:55
|
(16) (9) |
2:25
39:20
|
(17) (9) |
0:08
39:28
|
(6)
(9)
|
Бриллиантов Ян (2004) 2ю Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:41:49 (22:01 min/km) | +22:31 |
5:36
5:36
|
(18) (18) |
3:40
9:16
|
(15) (17) |
6:01
15:17
|
(11) (13) |
5:53
21:10
|
(16) (12) |
1:27
22:37
|
(17) (13) |
2:19
24:56
|
(12) (11) |
0:22.3
25:18.3
|
(12) (10) |
6:49.7
32:08
|
(12) (11) |
2:22
34:30
|
(14) (10) |
4:51
39:21
|
(17) (10) |
2:18
41:39
|
(16) (12) |
0:10
41:49
|
(14)
(12)
|
Овчаренко Даниил (2004) 2ю СШ №3, г.Симферополь |
||
|
10 | 00:41:06 (21:38 min/km) | +21:48 |
3:28
3:28
|
(5) (5) |
3:46
7:14
|
(17) (13) |
3:38
10:52
|
(5) (7) |
5:29
16:21
|
(12) (9) |
1:10
17:31
|
(12) (9) |
2:09
19:40
|
(9) (8) |
0:46
20:26
|
(18) (7) |
14:51
35:17
|
(19) (13) |
2:08
37:25
|
(10) (11) |
2:09
39:34
|
(9) (11) |
1:25
40:59
|
(5) (10) |
0:07
41:06
|
(1)
(10)
|
Зубенко Даниил (2004) 1ю Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь |
||
|
11 | 00:41:39 (21:55 min/km) | +22:21 |
3:18
3:18
|
(3) (3) |
3:25
6:43
|
(14) (10) |
15:54
22:37
|
(20) (19) |
5:51
28:28
|
(15) (18) |
1:19
29:47
|
(15) (19) |
2:49
32:36
|
(16) (18) |
0:10.01
32:46.01
|
(7) (16) |
3:03.99
35:50
|
(7) (14) |
2:07
37:57
|
(8) (12) |
2:06
40:03
|
(8) (12) |
1:28
41:31
|
(10) (11) |
0:08
41:39
|
(6)
(11)
|
Насонов Максим (2004) 1ю СДЮСШОР №18 Траверс, Воронеж |
||
|
13 | 00:42:59 (22:37 min/km) | +23:41 |
3:54
3:54
|
(11) (11) |
2:24
6:18
|
(11) (9) |
10:44
17:02
|
(16) (15) |
4:41
21:43
|
(8) (14) |
1:32
23:15
|
(18) (14) |
10:29
33:44
|
(20) (19) |
0:09.96
33:53.96
|
(6) (17) |
3:03.04
36:57
|
(6) (15) |
2:09
39:06
|
(11) (13) |
2:14
41:20
|
(12) (13) |
1:23
42:43
|
(4) (13) |
0:16
42:59
|
(18)
(13)
|
Прокопчук Влад (2004) 3ю СШ №3, г.Симферополь |
||
|
14 | 00:43:35 (22:56 min/km) | +24:17 |
3:49
3:49
|
(10) (10) |
1:26
5:15
|
(3) (6) |
6:15
11:30
|
(12) (8) |
4:02
15:32
|
(4) (7) |
1:06
16:38
|
(7) (7) |
9:00
25:38
|
(18) (12) |
0:37.06
26:15.06
|
(15) (11) |
11:20.94
37:36
|
(15) (16) |
2:13
39:49
|
(13) (14) |
2:10
41:59
|
(10) (14) |
1:26
43:25
|
(8) (14) |
0:10
43:35
|
(14)
(14)
|
Ефимов Даниил (2004) 1ю Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
15 | 00:45:31 (23:57 min/km) | +26:13 |
5:06
5:06
|
(17) (17) |
2:26
7:32
|
(12) (14) |
11:23
18:55
|
(17) (16) |
5:36
24:31
|
(14) (16) |
1:06
25:37
|
(7) (16) |
2:24
28:01
|
(13) (14) |
0:33.97
28:34.97
|
(14) (13) |
10:24.03
38:59
|
(14) (17) |
2:07
41:06
|
(8) (15) |
2:14
43:20
|
(12) (15) |
2:00
45:20
|
(14) (15) |
0:11
45:31
|
(16)
(15)
|
Власов Вячеслав (2003) 3ю Север ЦТКСЭ, Севастополь |
||
|
16 | 00:49:06 (25:51 min/km) | +29:48 |
4:21
4:21
|
(13) (13) |
2:49
7:10
|
(13) (11) |
5:59
13:09
|
(10) (10) |
8:04
21:13
|
(21) (13) |
1:20
22:33
|
(16) (12) |
9:13
31:46
|
(19) (17) |
0:10.32
31:56.32
|
(9) (14) |
3:09.68
35:06
|
(9) (12) |
9:38
44:44
|
(18) (16) |
2:48
47:32
|
(15) (16) |
1:25
48:57
|
(5) (16) |
0:09
49:06
|
(12)
(16)
|
Волошин Владимир (2003) 1ю СШ №3, г.Симферополь |
||
|
17 | 00:56:41 (29:50 min/km) | +37:23 |
4:05
4:05
|
(12) (12) |
4:04
8:09
|
(18) (15) |
13:38
21:47
|
(19) (18) |
6:57
28:44
|
(20) (19) |
0:43
29:27
|
(1) (18) |
2:10
31:37
|
(10) (16) |
0:41.14
32:18.14
|
(16) (15) |
12:35.86
44:54
|
(16) (19) |
8:09
53:03
|
(17) (17) |
1:55
54:58
|
(6) (17) |
1:34
56:32
|
(11) (17) |
0:09
56:41
|
(12)
(17)
|
Михайленко Илья (2004) 1ю СШ №3, г.Симферополь |
||
|
18 | 01:51:07 (58:29 min/km) | +1:31:49 |
16:01
16:01
|
(21) (21) |
5:43
21:44
|
(20) (21) |
49:50
1:11:34
|
(21) (21) |
6:06
1:17:40
|
(18) (21) |
1:41
1:19:21
|
(19) (21) |
4:16
1:23:37
|
(17) (20) |
0:32.88
1:24:09.88
|
(13) (18) |
10:04.12
1:34:14
|
(13) (20) |
3:03
1:37:17
|
(15) (18) |
5:28
1:42:45
|
(18) (18) |
8:11
1:50:56
|
(18) (18) |
0:11
1:51:07
|
(16)
(18)
|
Тимофеев Максим (2004) 3ю ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Симферополь |
||
|
- | - |
8:30
8:30
|
(20) (20) |
1:53
10:23
|
(9) (18) |
10:14
20:37
|
(15) (17) |
5:58
26:35
|
(17) (17) |
1:14
27:49
|
(13) (17) |
2:35
30:24
|
(14) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
17:38
43:17
|
(20) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Репка Ян - Кристиан (2004) 1ю Север ЦТКСЭ, Севастополь |
|||
|
- | - |
4:30
4:30
|
(14) (14) |
3:40
8:10
|
(15) (16) |
3:25
11:35
|
(3) (9) |
2:27
14:02
|
(1) (4) |
1:08
15:10
|
(10) (4) |
1:26
16:36
|
(2) (4) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
14:40
19:16
|
(18) (4) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лепёшкин Роман (2003) 1ю СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж |
|||
|
- | - |
8:03
8:03
|
(19) (19) |
4:28
12:31
|
(19) (20) |
13:19
25:50
|
(18) (20) |
3:50
29:40
|
(3) (20) |
6:34
36:14
|
(21) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ковалев Давид (2004) 1ю КСО Компас, Севастополь |