Филинское
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 32 |
Distance length | 3.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:24:50 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 39) | leg tot 2 ( 40) | leg tot 3 ( 47) | leg tot 4 ( 65) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 43) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 67) | leg tot 9 ( 75) | leg tot 10 ( 76) | leg tot 11 ( 69) | leg tot 12 ( 84) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11 | 00:38:31 (11:40 min/km) | +9:46 |
0:32
0:32
|
(10) (10) |
1:48
2:20
|
(8) (9) |
0:57
3:17
|
(6) (6) |
2:03
5:20
|
(6) (4) |
1:33
6:53
|
(1) (2) |
7:34
14:27
|
(16) (9) |
1:57
16:24
|
(1) (8) |
3:47
20:11
|
(8) (8) |
8:40
28:51
|
(31) (14) |
2:52
31:43
|
(10) (13) |
2:26
34:09
|
(5) (11) |
1:59
36:08
|
(11) (11) |
2:19
38:27
|
(20) (11) |
0:04
38:31
|
(1)
(11)
|
Шихшабеков Артур (2003) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
4 | 00:30:45 (9:19 min/km) | +2:00 |
0:30
0:30
|
(4) (4) |
1:31
2:01
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
3:04
|
(10) (5) |
2:13
5:17
|
(10) (3) |
1:40
6:57
|
(2) (3) |
4:09
11:06
|
(3) (1) |
1:58
13:04
|
(2) (1) |
3:11
16:15
|
(2) (1) |
3:08
19:23
|
(8) (1) |
2:53
22:16
|
(11) (1) |
2:50
25:06
|
(16) (2) |
3:24
28:30
|
(26) (4) |
2:11
30:41
|
(13) (4) |
0:04
30:45
|
(1)
(4)
|
Маслов Сергей (2003) II Респ.Мордовия |
||
|
2 | 00:29:45 (9:01 min/km) | +1:00 |
0:35
0:35
|
(17) (17) |
1:39
2:14
|
(4) (5) |
0:48
3:02
|
(1) (3) |
3:03
6:05
|
(14) (9) |
1:42
7:47
|
(3) (7) |
5:19
13:06
|
(7) (5) |
2:07
15:13
|
(6) (4) |
3:14
18:27
|
(4) (4) |
2:22
20:49
|
(2) (3) |
2:34
23:23
|
(4) (3) |
2:41
26:04
|
(12) (3) |
1:48
27:52
|
(5) (2) |
1:49
29:41
|
(2) (2) |
0:04
29:45
|
(1)
(2)
|
Нижников Александр (2003) I О-Клуб |
||
|
6 | 00:32:33 (9:52 min/km) | +3:48 |
0:27
0:27
|
(1) (1) |
1:44
2:11
|
(5) (4) |
3:53
6:04
|
(29) (26) |
2:08
8:12
|
(9) (14) |
1:46
9:58
|
(4) (13) |
4:09
14:07
|
(3) (7) |
1:58
16:05
|
(2) (7) |
3:11
19:16
|
(2) (5) |
3:10
22:26
|
(9) (5) |
2:51
25:17
|
(9) (6) |
2:46
28:03
|
(15) (6) |
2:04
30:07
|
(15) (6) |
2:21
32:28
|
(22) (6) |
0:05
32:33
|
(11)
(6)
|
Клочков Егор (2003) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
19 | 00:47:00 (14:15 min/km) | +18:15 |
0:29
0:29
|
(3) (3) |
1:36
2:05
|
(3) (3) |
0:51
2:56
|
(5) (2) |
9:21
12:17
|
(25) (21) |
1:47
14:04
|
(5) (20) |
11:24
25:28
|
(25) (21) |
2:16
27:44
|
(13) (21) |
3:29
31:13
|
(6) (19) |
6:56
38:09
|
(30) (20) |
2:36
40:45
|
(7) (20) |
2:05
42:50
|
(2) (18) |
2:01
44:51
|
(13) (18) |
2:04
46:55
|
(10) (18) |
0:05
47:00
|
(11)
(18)
|
Демидов Кирилл (2003) I Бор |
||
|
3 | 00:30:07 (9:08 min/km) | +1:22 |
0:31
0:31
|
(8) (8) |
2:12
2:43
|
(12) (12) |
1:10
3:53
|
(18) (11) |
2:04
5:57
|
(7) (7) |
1:49
7:46
|
(6) (6) |
4:51
12:37
|
(5) (3) |
2:08
14:45
|
(8) (3) |
3:29
18:14
|
(6) (3) |
2:35
20:49
|
(4) (3) |
2:43
23:32
|
(8) (4) |
2:45
26:17
|
(14) (4) |
1:46
28:03
|
(3) (3) |
1:59
30:02
|
(5) (3) |
0:05
30:07
|
(11)
(3)
|
Федоров Ярослав (2003) Iю НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
1 | 00:28:45 (8:43 min/km) | - |
0:30
0:30
|
(4) (4) |
1:45
2:15
|
(6) (6) |
0:48
3:03
|
(1) (4) |
1:47
4:50
|
(4) (1) |
1:51
6:41
|
(7) (1) |
5:20
12:01
|
(8) (2) |
2:06
14:07
|
(4) (2) |
3:14
17:21
|
(4) (2) |
2:23
19:44
|
(3) (2) |
2:34
22:18
|
(4) (2) |
2:38
24:56
|
(11) (1) |
1:51
26:47
|
(7) (1) |
1:52
28:39
|
(4) (1) |
0:06
28:45
|
(27)
(1)
|
Синявский Тимофей (2003) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
9 | 00:37:44 (11:26 min/km) | +8:59 |
0:34
0:34
|
(15) (15) |
2:25
2:59
|
(17) (16) |
1:12
4:11
|
(20) (15) |
4:36
8:47
|
(19) (15) |
1:51
10:38
|
(7) (15) |
6:35
17:13
|
(14) (12) |
2:38
19:51
|
(21) (13) |
3:48
23:39
|
(10) (13) |
3:24
27:03
|
(12) (10) |
2:59
30:02
|
(14) (10) |
3:05
33:07
|
(19) (9) |
2:15
35:22
|
(19) (9) |
2:17
37:39
|
(18) (9) |
0:05
37:44
|
(11)
(9)
|
Подлубный Андрей (2003) III RZN CSK |
||
|
31 | 01:22:06 (24:53 min/km) | +53:21 |
0:35
0:35
|
(17) (17) |
3:51
4:26
|
(28) (28) |
0:50
5:16
|
(4) (23) |
30:52
36:08
|
(31) (31) |
1:52
38:00
|
(9) (31) |
4:03
42:03
|
(1) (31) |
2:20
44:23
|
(14) (30) |
3:56
48:19
|
(12) (30) |
3:26
51:45
|
(13) (30) |
2:54
54:39
|
(12) (30) |
23:45
1:18:24
|
(31) (30) |
1:48
1:20:12
|
(5) (30) |
1:49
1:22:01
|
(2) (30) |
0:05
1:22:06
|
(11)
(30)
|
Козлов Дмитрий (2003) Меленки |
||
|
16 | 00:43:44 (13:15 min/km) | +14:59 |
0:27
0:27
|
(1) (1) |
2:16
2:43
|
(13) (12) |
1:03
3:46
|
(10) (10) |
1:25
5:11
|
(1) (2) |
1:54
7:05
|
(10) (4) |
11:03
18:08
|
(24) (14) |
2:36
20:44
|
(19) (14) |
3:47
24:31
|
(8) (14) |
3:10
27:41
|
(9) (12) |
2:35
30:16
|
(6) (11) |
9:50
40:06
|
(29) (17) |
1:35
41:41
|
(1) (16) |
1:59
43:40
|
(5) (16) |
0:04
43:44
|
(1)
(16)
|
Цветков Максим (2003) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
5 | 00:31:35 (9:34 min/km) | +2:50 |
0:32
0:32
|
(10) (10) |
2:16
2:48
|
(13) (14) |
1:09
3:57
|
(16) (12) |
2:22
6:19
|
(11) (11) |
1:56
8:15
|
(11) (10) |
4:55
13:10
|
(6) (6) |
2:06
15:16
|
(4) (5) |
4:28
19:44
|
(19) (6) |
2:50
22:34
|
(5) (6) |
2:29
25:03
|
(3) (5) |
2:42
27:45
|
(13) (5) |
1:44
29:29
|
(2) (5) |
2:01
31:30
|
(9) (5) |
0:05
31:35
|
(11)
(5)
|
Смирнов Роман (2003) II Кстово |
||
|
24 | 00:57:02 (17:17 min/km) | +28:17 |
0:32
0:32
|
(10) (10) |
1:31
2:03
|
(1) (2) |
0:49
2:52
|
(3) (1) |
8:18
11:10
|
(23) (19) |
1:59
13:09
|
(12) (18) |
4:06
17:15
|
(2) (13) |
2:09
19:24
|
(9) (12) |
3:49
23:13
|
(11) (9) |
3:26
26:39
|
(13) (9) |
2:58
29:37
|
(13) (9) |
23:37
53:14
|
(30) (26) |
1:56
55:10
|
(10) (23) |
1:48
56:58
|
(1) (23) |
0:04
57:02
|
(1)
(23)
|
Потапов Никита (2003) I Ульяновск |
||
|
13 | 00:40:40 (12:19 min/km) | +11:55 |
0:38
0:38
|
(22) (22) |
2:23
3:01
|
(16) (17) |
1:07
4:08
|
(14) (14) |
6:41
10:49
|
(21) (18) |
2:00
12:49
|
(13) (17) |
7:23
20:12
|
(15) (17) |
2:34
22:46
|
(18) (17) |
3:56
26:42
|
(12) (16) |
3:36
30:18
|
(17) (15) |
3:45
34:03
|
(21) (15) |
2:34
36:37
|
(7) (13) |
1:54
38:31
|
(9) (13) |
2:05
40:36
|
(11) (13) |
0:04
40:40
|
(1)
(13)
|
Иванов Александр (2003) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
7 | 00:35:18 (10:42 min/km) | +6:33 |
0:47
0:47
|
(27) (27) |
2:35
3:22
|
(19) (21) |
1:27
4:49
|
(25) (20) |
4:33
9:22
|
(18) (16) |
2:03
11:25
|
(14) (16) |
5:22
16:47
|
(10) (10) |
2:07
18:54
|
(6) (10) |
4:22
23:16
|
(17) (10) |
3:00
26:16
|
(6) (8) |
2:25
28:41
|
(2) (8) |
2:34
31:15
|
(7) (8) |
1:46
33:01
|
(3) (7) |
2:00
35:01
|
(7) (7) |
0:17
35:18
|
(31)
(7)
|
Королёв Кирилл (2003) II RZN CSK |
||
|
21 | 00:51:21 (15:34 min/km) | +22:36 |
0:30
0:30
|
(4) (4) |
1:48
2:18
|
(8) (7) |
1:00
3:18
|
(9) (7) |
13:28
16:46
|
(27) (26) |
2:03
18:49
|
(14) (25) |
13:18
32:07
|
(27) (25) |
2:11
34:18
|
(11) (25) |
3:00
37:18
|
(1) (22) |
2:21
39:39
|
(1) (21) |
2:14
41:53
|
(1) (21) |
2:04
43:57
|
(1) (20) |
5:08
49:05
|
(29) (20) |
2:11
51:16
|
(13) (20) |
0:05
51:21
|
(11)
(20)
|
Егоров Павел (2003) Iю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
14 | 00:42:45 (12:57 min/km) | +14:00 |
0:30
0:30
|
(4) (4) |
2:50
3:20
|
(23) (20) |
0:57
4:17
|
(6) (17) |
1:27
5:44
|
(2) (6) |
2:05
7:49
|
(16) (8) |
13:53
21:42
|
(28) (19) |
2:30
24:12
|
(15) (18) |
4:11
28:23
|
(15) (17) |
3:55
32:18
|
(21) (17) |
3:27
35:45
|
(18) (18) |
2:26
38:11
|
(5) (14) |
2:13
40:24
|
(18) (14) |
2:16
42:40
|
(17) (14) |
0:05
42:45
|
(11)
(14)
|
Максимов Александр (2003) I ДЮКСО |
||
|
10 | 00:38:14 (11:35 min/km) | +9:29 |
0:34
0:34
|
(15) (15) |
2:40
3:14
|
(22) (19) |
1:09
4:23
|
(16) (19) |
1:38
6:01
|
(3) (8) |
2:07
8:08
|
(17) (9) |
9:02
17:10
|
(19) (11) |
2:13
19:23
|
(12) (11) |
4:02
23:25
|
(14) (12) |
3:46
27:11
|
(18) (11) |
3:54
31:05
|
(24) (12) |
2:35
33:40
|
(10) (10) |
2:10
35:50
|
(16) (10) |
2:20
38:10
|
(21) (10) |
0:04
38:14
|
(1)
(10)
|
Антипин Виталий (2003) II ДЮСШ Владимир |
||
|
8 | 00:35:24 (10:44 min/km) | +6:39 |
0:31
0:31
|
(8) (8) |
2:03
2:34
|
(10) (10) |
0:57
3:31
|
(6) (9) |
1:52
5:23
|
(5) (5) |
2:08
7:31
|
(18) (5) |
5:25
12:56
|
(11) (4) |
2:49
15:45
|
(23) (6) |
4:24
20:09
|
(18) (7) |
3:07
23:16
|
(7) (7) |
4:55
28:11
|
(29) (7) |
2:52
31:03
|
(18) (7) |
2:00
33:03
|
(12) (8) |
2:17
35:20
|
(18) (8) |
0:04
35:24
|
(1)
(8)
|
Пестряков Тимофей (2003) Iю Приокский район |
||
|
20 | 00:49:00 (14:51 min/km) | +20:15 |
0:39
0:39
|
(23) (23) |
2:56
3:35
|
(25) (25) |
1:32
5:07
|
(26) (22) |
2:34
7:41
|
(12) (12) |
2:11
9:52
|
(19) (12) |
14:00
23:52
|
(29) (20) |
2:45
26:37
|
(22) (20) |
5:25
32:02
|
(25) (20) |
3:10
35:12
|
(9) (19) |
4:10
39:22
|
(25) (19) |
3:46
43:08
|
(22) (19) |
3:09
46:17
|
(24) (19) |
2:37
48:54
|
(25) (19) |
0:06
49:00
|
(27)
(19)
|
Карпов Данила (2003) III ДЮКСО |
||
|
17 | 00:44:31 (13:29 min/km) | +15:46 |
0:40
0:40
|
(24) (24) |
4:07
4:47
|
(30) (29) |
1:18
6:05
|
(21) (27) |
5:09
11:14
|
(20) (20) |
2:14
13:28
|
(20) (19) |
5:20
18:48
|
(8) (15) |
2:30
21:18
|
(15) (15) |
4:38
25:56
|
(20) (15) |
4:37
30:33
|
(22) (16) |
3:32
34:05
|
(20) (16) |
4:29
38:34
|
(25) (16) |
3:16
41:50
|
(25) (17) |
2:37
44:27
|
(25) (17) |
0:04
44:31
|
(1)
(17)
|
Матвеев Михаил (2003) II ГБУДО ИОЦРДОД |
||
|
12 | 00:38:53 (11:47 min/km) | +10:08 |
0:36
0:36
|
(20) (20) |
2:04
2:40
|
(11) (11) |
1:23
4:03
|
(22) (13) |
2:07
6:10
|
(8) (10) |
2:16
8:26
|
(21) (11) |
5:55
14:21
|
(13) (8) |
4:16
18:37
|
(27) (9) |
4:39
23:16
|
(21) (10) |
5:13
28:29
|
(24) (13) |
3:23
31:52
|
(17) (14) |
2:34
34:26
|
(7) (12) |
2:10
36:36
|
(16) (12) |
2:12
38:48
|
(15) (12) |
0:05
38:53
|
(11)
(12)
|
Шишков Даниил (2003) II ДЮКСО |
||
|
26 | 00:59:32 (18:02 min/km) | +30:47 |
0:37
0:37
|
(21) (21) |
2:51
3:28
|
(24) (23) |
5:28
8:56
|
(30) (30) |
3:44
12:40
|
(16) (23) |
2:17
14:57
|
(22) (22) |
10:55
25:52
|
(23) (22) |
6:55
32:47
|
(29) (24) |
5:36
38:23
|
(26) (24) |
6:04
44:27
|
(27) (24) |
3:52
48:19
|
(23) (24) |
3:52
52:11
|
(23) (23) |
3:47
55:58
|
(27) (25) |
3:27
59:25
|
(29) (25) |
0:07
59:32
|
(30)
(25)
|
Листенгартен Дмитрий (2003) III ДЮКСО |
||
|
28 | 01:01:00 (18:29 min/km) | +32:15 |
1:04
1:04
|
(30) (30) |
2:28
3:32
|
(18) (24) |
1:46
5:18
|
(27) (24) |
7:09
12:27
|
(22) (22) |
2:19
14:46
|
(23) (21) |
5:29
20:15
|
(12) (18) |
6:04
26:19
|
(28) (19) |
12:25
38:44
|
(30) (25) |
5:50
44:34
|
(26) (25) |
4:17
48:51
|
(27) (26) |
5:27
54:18
|
(27) (28) |
3:01
57:19
|
(23) (26) |
3:36
1:00:55
|
(31) (27) |
0:05
1:01:00
|
(11)
(27)
|
Летунов Алексей (2003) Iю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
22 | 00:56:05 (17:00 min/km) | +27:20 |
0:35
0:35
|
(17) (17) |
3:50
4:25
|
(27) (27) |
5:35
10:00
|
(31) (31) |
3:29
13:29
|
(15) (24) |
2:25
15:54
|
(24) (23) |
18:50
34:44
|
(31) (29) |
2:31
37:15
|
(17) (28) |
4:12
41:27
|
(16) (27) |
3:54
45:21
|
(20) (26) |
3:28
48:49
|
(19) (25) |
2:25
51:14
|
(3) (21) |
2:17
53:31
|
(20) (21) |
2:29
56:00
|
(24) (21) |
0:05
56:05
|
(11)
(21)
|
Тихонов Евгений (2003) III СШОР по СО(Т) |
||
|
30 | 01:03:11 (19:09 min/km) | +34:26 |
0:58
0:58
|
(29) (29) |
4:28
5:26
|
(31) (31) |
1:07
6:33
|
(14) (28) |
8:41
15:14
|
(24) (25) |
2:27
17:41
|
(25) (24) |
10:00
27:41
|
(22) (24) |
3:26
31:07
|
(25) (23) |
5:21
36:28
|
(23) (21) |
6:33
43:01
|
(29) (23) |
4:13
47:14
|
(26) (22) |
4:21
51:35
|
(24) (22) |
8:03
59:38
|
(31) (29) |
3:29
1:03:07
|
(30) (29) |
0:04
1:03:11
|
(1)
(29)
|
Евсеев Никита (2003) О-клуб ВАРИАНТ |
||
|
23 | 00:56:48 (17:13 min/km) | +28:03 |
0:32
0:32
|
(10) (10) |
1:47
2:19
|
(7) (8) |
1:04
3:23
|
(12) (8) |
16:52
20:15
|
(29) (29) |
2:29
22:44
|
(26) (28) |
9:44
32:28
|
(20) (26) |
2:09
34:37
|
(9) (26) |
6:14
40:51
|
(28) (26) |
4:55
45:46
|
(23) (27) |
3:45
49:31
|
(21) (27) |
3:15
52:46
|
(20) (24) |
1:52
54:38
|
(8) (22) |
2:05
56:43
|
(11) (22) |
0:05
56:48
|
(11)
(22)
|
Битунов Захар (2003) IIю Приокский район |
||
|
15 | 00:43:43 (13:15 min/km) | +14:58 |
0:46
0:46
|
(26) (26) |
2:38
3:24
|
(20) (22) |
1:25
4:49
|
(24) (20) |
3:00
7:49
|
(13) (13) |
2:30
10:19
|
(27) (14) |
9:44
20:03
|
(20) (16) |
2:37
22:40
|
(20) (16) |
5:55
28:35
|
(27) (18) |
3:50
32:25
|
(19) (18) |
3:07
35:32
|
(15) (17) |
2:51
38:23
|
(17) (15) |
2:59
41:22
|
(22) (15) |
2:15
43:37
|
(16) (15) |
0:06
43:43
|
(27)
(15)
|
Ионов Роман (2003) IIю О-клуб ВАРИАНТ |
||
|
32 | 02:13:24 (40:25 min/km) | +1:44:39 |
1:19
1:19
|
(31) (31) |
3:00
4:19
|
(26) (26) |
1:10
5:29
|
(18) (25) |
14:41
20:10
|
(28) (28) |
2:53
23:03
|
(28) (29) |
15:53
38:56
|
(30) (30) |
34:54
1:13:50
|
(31) (31) |
18:12
1:32:02
|
(31) (31) |
6:29
1:38:31
|
(28) (31) |
21:46
2:00:17
|
(31) (31) |
4:49
2:05:06
|
(26) (31) |
5:27
2:10:33
|
(30) (31) |
2:46
2:13:19
|
(27) (31) |
0:05
2:13:24
|
(11)
(31)
|
Алёшин Александр (2003) IIю RZN CSK |
||
|
29 | 01:01:01 (18:29 min/km) | +32:16 |
0:41
0:41
|
(25) (25) |
2:16
2:57
|
(13) (15) |
1:23
4:20
|
(22) (18) |
18:07
22:27
|
(30) (30) |
2:56
25:23
|
(29) (30) |
8:57
34:20
|
(18) (28) |
2:50
37:10
|
(24) (27) |
5:21
42:31
|
(23) (28) |
5:16
47:47
|
(25) (28) |
4:25
52:12
|
(28) (29) |
3:41
55:53
|
(21) (29) |
2:38
58:31
|
(21) (28) |
2:25
1:00:56
|
(23) (28) |
0:05
1:01:01
|
(11)
(28)
|
Савин Станислав (2003) III Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
25 | 00:58:00 (17:35 min/km) | +29:15 |
0:32
0:32
|
(10) (10) |
2:38
3:10
|
(20) (18) |
1:06
4:16
|
(13) (16) |
12:51
17:07
|
(26) (27) |
3:20
20:27
|
(30) (27) |
12:20
32:47
|
(26) (27) |
6:59
39:46
|
(30) (29) |
4:52
44:38
|
(22) (29) |
3:35
48:13
|
(16) (29) |
3:16
51:29
|
(16) (28) |
2:25
53:54
|
(3) (27) |
2:01
55:55
|
(13) (24) |
2:00
57:55
|
(7) (24) |
0:05
58:00
|
(11)
(24)
|
Прохоренко Олег (2003) III ГБУДО ИОЦРДОД |
||
|
27 | 01:00:41 (18:23 min/km) | +31:56 |
0:48
0:48
|
(28) (28) |
4:05
4:53
|
(29) (30) |
2:03
6:56
|
(28) (29) |
3:44
10:40
|
(16) (17) |
8:37
19:17
|
(31) (26) |
8:09
27:26
|
(17) (23) |
3:27
30:53
|
(26) (22) |
6:59
37:52
|
(29) (23) |
3:27
41:19
|
(15) (22) |
6:01
47:20
|
(30) (23) |
5:52
53:12
|
(28) (25) |
4:18
57:30
|
(28) (27) |
3:06
1:00:36
|
(28) (26) |
0:05
1:00:41
|
(11)
(26)
|
Бачурин Александр (2003) III Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
18 | 00:45:49 (13:53 min/km) | +17:04 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Юцкевич Иван (2003) I Сергиев Посад |