Россия, Ленинградская область, п.Пруды
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 14 |
Distance length | 2.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:28:44 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 78) | leg tot 2 ( 88) | leg tot 3 ( 87) | leg tot 4 ( 91) | leg tot 5 (102) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 97) | leg tot 8 ( 77) | leg tot 9 ( 45) | leg tot 10 ( 82) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3 | 00:36:01 (15:40 min/km) | +1:07 |
4:08
4:08
|
(2) (2) |
3:59
8:07
|
(1) (1) |
2:15
10:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
11:25
|
(1) (1) |
3:49
15:14
|
(1) (1) |
3:16
18:30
|
(12) (1) |
4:30
23:00
|
(1) (1) |
9:03
32:03
|
(12) (3) |
1:13
33:16
|
(1) (3) |
1:24
34:40
|
(1) (3) |
0:48
35:28
|
(3) (3) |
0:33
36:01
|
(3)
(3)
|
Овсянникова Тамара (1948) I Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
1 | 00:34:54 (15:10 min/km) | - |
4:28
4:28
|
(3) (3) |
4:59
9:27
|
(7) (3) |
2:24
11:51
|
(2) (2) |
1:06
12:57
|
(2) (2) |
5:18
18:15
|
(5) (2) |
2:10
20:25
|
(4) (2) |
5:11
25:36
|
(2) (2) |
3:51
29:27
|
(3) (1) |
1:41
31:08
|
(5) (1) |
2:15
33:23
|
(6) (1) |
0:45
34:08
|
(2) (1) |
0:46
34:54
|
(11)
(1)
|
Смирнова Ирина (1951) КМС Горизонталь |
||
|
6 | 00:42:13 (18:21 min/km) | +7:19 |
4:55
4:55
|
(4) (4) |
5:22
10:17
|
(9) (4) |
5:20
15:37
|
(9) (5) |
1:25
17:02
|
(10) (6) |
7:15
24:17
|
(10) (7) |
2:04
26:21
|
(2) (7) |
5:50
32:11
|
(3) (6) |
5:02
37:13
|
(11) (6) |
1:35
38:48
|
(4) (6) |
2:04
40:52
|
(5) (6) |
0:53
41:45
|
(5) (6) |
0:28
42:13
|
(2)
(6)
|
Казанцева Алина (1952) II Новгород - Казанцев |
||
|
2 | 00:35:57 (15:38 min/km) | +1:03 |
5:38
5:38
|
(6) (6) |
4:50
10:28
|
(5) (6) |
2:31
12:59
|
(3) (3) |
1:15
14:14
|
(4) (3) |
4:32
18:46
|
(2) (3) |
2:28
21:14
|
(9) (3) |
5:59
27:13
|
(4) (3) |
3:54
31:07
|
(5) (2) |
1:30
32:37
|
(2) (2) |
1:56
34:33
|
(3) (2) |
0:48
35:21
|
(3) (2) |
0:36
35:57
|
(4)
(2)
|
Игнатенко Раиса (1947) I Лично |
||
|
5 | 00:38:51 (16:53 min/km) | +3:57 |
4:04
4:04
|
(1) (1) |
4:09
8:13
|
(2) (2) |
7:34
15:47
|
(11) (7) |
1:28
17:15
|
(11) (7) |
4:40
21:55
|
(3) (5) |
2:16
24:11
|
(6) (5) |
5:59
30:10
|
(4) (5) |
3:33
33:43
|
(1) (5) |
1:42
35:25
|
(7) (5) |
1:53
37:18
|
(2) (5) |
1:06
38:24
|
(8) (5) |
0:27
38:51
|
(1)
(5)
|
Степанова Ирина (1952) МС Калинка. |
||
|
4 | 00:36:57 (16:04 min/km) | +2:03 |
6:57
6:57
|
(11) (11) |
4:09
11:06
|
(2) (7) |
2:33
13:39
|
(4) (4) |
1:14
14:53
|
(3) (4) |
4:49
19:42
|
(4) (4) |
2:25
22:07
|
(8) (4) |
6:05
28:12
|
(6) (4) |
3:52
32:04
|
(4) (4) |
1:34
33:38
|
(3) (4) |
1:57
35:35
|
(4) (4) |
0:33
36:08
|
(1) (4) |
0:49
36:57
|
(12)
(4)
|
Каслова Евгения (1950) II Кунцево-ОРСА |
||
|
9 | 00:45:57 (19:59 min/km) | +11:03 |
6:38
6:38
|
(8) (8) |
7:15
13:53
|
(12) (11) |
3:11
17:04
|
(5) (9) |
1:17
18:21
|
(5) (9) |
6:15
24:36
|
(8) (8) |
2:34
27:10
|
(10) (8) |
6:55
34:05
|
(7) (8) |
4:59
39:04
|
(10) (9) |
1:58
41:02
|
(9) (9) |
3:03
44:05
|
(11) (9) |
1:14
45:19
|
(12) (9) |
0:38
45:57
|
(6)
(9)
|
Кадачигова Надежда (1950) Лично |
||
|
8 | 00:44:08 (19:11 min/km) | +9:14 |
5:41
5:41
|
(7) (7) |
5:26
11:07
|
(10) (8) |
5:33
16:40
|
(10) (8) |
1:17
17:57
|
(5) (8) |
7:26
25:23
|
(11) (9) |
1:54
27:17
|
(1) (9) |
7:21
34:38
|
(8) (9) |
3:37
38:15
|
(2) (8) |
1:41
39:56
|
(5) (8) |
2:24
42:20
|
(7) (7) |
1:06
43:26
|
(8) (8) |
0:42
44:08
|
(9)
(8)
|
Кольцова Маргарита (1950) КМС IngPromTeam |
||
|
7 | 00:44:00 (19:08 min/km) | +9:06 |
6:51
6:51
|
(10) (10) |
4:28
11:19
|
(4) (9) |
4:19
15:38
|
(6) (6) |
1:23
17:01
|
(8) (5) |
5:56
22:57
|
(7) (6) |
2:12
25:09
|
(5) (6) |
7:43
32:52
|
(9) (7) |
4:36
37:28
|
(8) (7) |
2:24
39:52
|
(11) (7) |
2:29
42:21
|
(8) (8) |
1:01
43:22
|
(6) (7) |
0:38
44:00
|
(6)
(7)
|
Кулешова Надежда (1948) Лично |
||
|
12 | 00:56:53 (24:44 min/km) | +21:59 |
6:48
6:48
|
(9) (9) |
4:54
11:42
|
(6) (10) |
11:39
23:21
|
(13) (12) |
1:24
24:45
|
(9) (12) |
5:39
30:24
|
(6) (12) |
2:07
32:31
|
(3) (11) |
8:02
40:33
|
(10) (11) |
4:02
44:35
|
(6) (11) |
7:25
52:00
|
(14) (12) |
3:03
55:03
|
(11) (12) |
1:08
56:11
|
(10) (12) |
0:42
56:53
|
(9)
(12)
|
Григорьева Любовь (1950) Сергиев Посад |
||
|
10 | 00:48:48 (21:13 min/km) | +13:54 |
4:58
4:58
|
(5) (5) |
5:19
10:17
|
(8) (4) |
8:36
18:53
|
(12) (10) |
1:19
20:12
|
(7) (10) |
6:45
26:57
|
(9) (10) |
2:18
29:15
|
(7) (10) |
8:24
37:39
|
(11) (10) |
4:48
42:27
|
(9) (10) |
2:00
44:27
|
(10) (10) |
2:30
46:57
|
(9) (10) |
1:11
48:08
|
(11) (10) |
0:40
48:48
|
(8)
(10)
|
Мещерякова Валентина (1948) II Билдер |
||
|
11 | 00:52:55 (23:00 min/km) | +18:01 |
8:33
8:33
|
(12) (12) |
6:00
14:33
|
(11) (12) |
4:21
18:54
|
(7) (11) |
1:36
20:30
|
(12) (11) |
9:06
29:36
|
(13) (11) |
3:04
32:40
|
(11) (12) |
9:08
41:48
|
(12) (12) |
4:33
46:21
|
(7) (12) |
1:47
48:08
|
(8) (11) |
2:55
51:03
|
(10) (11) |
1:15
52:18
|
(13) (11) |
0:37
52:55
|
(5)
(11)
|
Васильева Валентина (1952) II Лыткарино |
||
|
13 | 01:33:29 (40:39 min/km) | +58:35 |
9:20
9:20
|
(13) (13) |
11:19
20:39
|
(13) (13) |
4:58
25:37
|
(8) (13) |
2:39
28:16
|
(13) (13) |
8:48
37:04
|
(12) (13) |
5:06
42:10
|
(13) (13) |
11:59
54:09
|
(13) (13) |
29:17
1:23:26
|
(14) (13) |
3:02
1:26:28
|
(12) (13) |
4:06
1:30:34
|
(13) (13) |
1:03
1:31:37
|
(7) (13) |
1:52
1:33:29
|
(14)
(13)
|
Русакова Лариса (1952) Азимут |
||
|
14 | 02:17:17 (59:41 min/km) | +1:42:23 |
12:38
12:38
|
(14) (14) |
16:17
28:55
|
(14) (14) |
14:05
43:00
|
(14) (14) |
5:18
48:18
|
(14) (14) |
21:54
1:10:12
|
(14) (14) |
7:03
1:17:15
|
(14) (14) |
28:22
1:45:37
|
(14) (14) |
18:07
2:03:44
|
(13) (14) |
4:50
2:08:34
|
(13) (14) |
4:39
2:13:13
|
(14) (14) |
2:51
2:16:04
|
(14) (14) |
1:13
2:17:17
|
(13)
(14)
|
Реброва Вера (1951) III Ориента-Скрум |