Россия, Ленинградская область, п.Пруды
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 66 |
Distance length | 3.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:21:02 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 84) | leg tot 2 ( 87) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 37) | leg tot 5 ( 90) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 58) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 43) | leg tot 11 ( 50) | leg tot 12 ( 46) | leg tot 13 ( 47) | leg tot 14 ( 93) | leg tot 15 ( 64) | leg tot 16 ( 61) | leg tot 17 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:23:39 (7:10 min/km) | - |
0:47
0:47
|
(5) (5) |
1:21
2:08
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
2:55
|
(1) (1) |
2:43
5:38
|
(10) (2) |
1:29
7:07
|
(4) (2) |
0:43
7:50
|
(1) (1) |
3:35
11:25
|
(9) (2) |
1:51
13:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
14:52
|
(7) (1) |
0:36
15:28
|
(19) (1) |
0:37
16:05
|
(3) (1) |
2:51
18:56
|
(5) (1) |
1:02
19:58
|
(6) (1) |
0:43
20:41
|
(10) (1) |
0:43
21:24
|
(11) (1) |
0:59
22:23
|
(13) (1) |
0:14
22:37
|
(3) (1) |
1:02
23:39
|
(60)
(1)
|
Кудрявцев Николай (2000) КМС NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
9 | 00:27:43 (8:24 min/km) | +4:04 |
0:46
0:46
|
(3) (3) |
1:24
2:10
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
3:08
|
(14) (3) |
2:55
6:03
|
(24) (10) |
1:26
7:29
|
(2) (6) |
0:52
8:21
|
(12) (5) |
4:53
13:14
|
(46) (15) |
2:25
15:39
|
(22) (13) |
1:36
17:15
|
(7) (10) |
0:32
17:47
|
(9) (10) |
0:41
18:28
|
(13) (10) |
3:42
22:10
|
(32) (10) |
1:01
23:11
|
(4) (10) |
0:42
23:53
|
(9) (10) |
0:41
24:34
|
(7) (9) |
1:41
26:15
|
(53) (9) |
1:03
27:18
|
(12) (9) |
0:25
27:43
|
(47)
(9)
|
Ботыгин Даниил (1999) КМС Белые ночи МБУ ВСШО |
||
|
- | - |
2:18
2:18
|
(62) (62) |
1:24
3:42
|
(2) (58) |
1:52
5:34
|
(52) (55) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Викулин Вадим (1999) II МВАА 5ф |
|||
|
3 | 00:24:18 (7:22 min/km) | +39 |
0:52
0:52
|
(27) (27) |
1:26
2:18
|
(4) (6) |
0:48
3:06
|
(2) (2) |
2:48
5:54
|
(15) (6) |
1:32
7:26
|
(8) (5) |
0:58
8:24
|
(26) (6) |
3:30
11:54
|
(6) (5) |
1:51
13:45
|
(1) (3) |
1:36
15:21
|
(7) (2) |
0:34
15:55
|
(15) (3) |
0:46
16:41
|
(37) (4) |
2:43
19:24
|
(1) (2) |
1:00
20:24
|
(2) (2) |
0:40
21:04
|
(4) (2) |
0:41
21:45
|
(7) (2) |
1:04
22:49
|
(21) (3) |
1:08
23:57
|
(26) (4) |
0:21
24:18
|
(18)
(3)
|
Каюков Илья (2000) КМС Самарская область |
||
|
14 | 00:28:37 (8:40 min/km) | +4:58 |
0:48
0:48
|
(10) (10) |
1:26
2:14
|
(4) (3) |
0:57
3:11
|
(11) (8) |
2:32
5:43
|
(5) (3) |
1:33
7:16
|
(11) (3) |
0:51
8:07
|
(8) (3) |
7:04
15:11
|
(60) (37) |
2:27
17:38
|
(25) (31) |
1:53
19:31
|
(20) (24) |
0:31
20:02
|
(7) (21) |
0:41
20:43
|
(13) (21) |
2:54
23:37
|
(7) (19) |
1:06
24:43
|
(10) (17) |
0:43
25:26
|
(10) (17) |
0:49
26:15
|
(29) (16) |
0:58
27:13
|
(9) (15) |
1:03
28:16
|
(12) (15) |
0:21
28:37
|
(18)
(14)
|
Тузов Игорь (2000) КМС Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
17 | 00:29:25 (8:55 min/km) | +5:46 |
0:47
0:47
|
(5) (5) |
1:27
2:14
|
(6) (3) |
2:24
4:38
|
(62) (49) |
3:01
7:39
|
(26) (37) |
1:53
9:32
|
(38) (36) |
0:59
10:31
|
(31) (35) |
4:33
15:04
|
(37) (34) |
1:56
17:00
|
(4) (23) |
1:32
18:32
|
(4) (18) |
0:32
19:04
|
(9) (16) |
0:43
19:47
|
(24) (16) |
3:00
22:47
|
(10) (14) |
1:16
24:03
|
(20) (13) |
0:57
25:00
|
(44) (13) |
0:54
25:54
|
(42) (14) |
1:54
27:48
|
(56) (17) |
1:13
29:01
|
(37) (19) |
0:24
29:25
|
(42)
(17)
|
Шабалин Александр (2000) I ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
29 | 00:31:40 (9:36 min/km) | +8:01 |
1:53
1:53
|
(61) (61) |
1:28
3:21
|
(7) (54) |
1:07
4:28
|
(29) (45) |
3:13
7:41
|
(37) (38) |
1:49
9:30
|
(28) (34) |
1:00
10:30
|
(33) (33) |
4:38
15:08
|
(40) (35) |
3:25
18:33
|
(49) (42) |
1:44
20:17
|
(15) (32) |
0:33
20:50
|
(12) (33) |
0:41
21:31
|
(13) (33) |
4:05
25:36
|
(42) (34) |
1:26
27:02
|
(34) (33) |
1:09
28:11
|
(53) (31) |
0:41
28:52
|
(7) (30) |
1:08
30:00
|
(28) (29) |
1:18
31:18
|
(49) (30) |
0:22
31:40
|
(30)
(29)
|
Поляков Михаил (2000) I СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
||
|
64 | 02:31:36 (45:56 min/km) | +2:07:57 |
2:06:54
2:06:54
|
(65) (65) |
1:28
2:08:22
|
(7) (65) |
0:59
2:09:21
|
(18) (65) |
2:23
2:11:44
|
(2) (64) |
1:33
2:13:17
|
(11) (64) |
0:56
2:14:13
|
(21) (64) |
3:57
2:18:10
|
(19) (64) |
2:04
2:20:14
|
(9) (64) |
1:45
2:21:59
|
(17) (64) |
0:43
2:22:42
|
(28) (64) |
0:43
2:23:25
|
(24) (64) |
3:08
2:26:33
|
(14) (64) |
1:04
2:27:37
|
(8) (64) |
0:38
2:28:15
|
(2) (64) |
0:44
2:28:59
|
(14) (64) |
0:54
2:29:53
|
(6) (64) |
1:12
2:31:05
|
(35) (64) |
0:31
2:31:36
|
(54)
(64)
|
Новиков Виктор (2000) КМС Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
6 | 00:24:49 (7:31 min/km) | +1:10 |
0:50
0:50
|
(17) (17) |
1:29
2:19
|
(9) (9) |
0:50
3:09
|
(5) (5) |
2:17
5:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
7:00
|
(14) (1) |
0:51
7:51
|
(8) (2) |
3:27
11:18
|
(5) (1) |
2:22
13:40
|
(18) (2) |
1:44
15:24
|
(15) (4) |
0:32
15:56
|
(9) (4) |
0:43
16:39
|
(24) (3) |
3:17
19:56
|
(19) (4) |
1:00
20:56
|
(2) (4) |
0:48
21:44
|
(22) (4) |
0:48
22:32
|
(24) (6) |
0:53
23:25
|
(4) (5) |
0:19
23:44
|
(4) (2) |
1:05
24:49
|
(61)
(6)
|
Лебедев Денис (1999) КМС NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
5 | 00:24:47 (7:31 min/km) | +1:08 |
0:45
0:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
2:15
|
(10) (5) |
0:59
3:14
|
(18) (9) |
2:35
5:49
|
(7) (4) |
2:15
8:04
|
(53) (11) |
0:45
8:49
|
(2) (11) |
3:42
12:31
|
(11) (7) |
1:51
14:22
|
(1) (6) |
1:37
15:59
|
(12) (5) |
0:30
16:29
|
(3) (5) |
0:39
17:08
|
(7) (5) |
2:55
20:03
|
(8) (5) |
1:02
21:05
|
(6) (5) |
0:48
21:53
|
(22) (6) |
0:37
22:30
|
(2) (5) |
0:55
23:25
|
(7) (5) |
1:02
24:27
|
(11) (6) |
0:20
24:47
|
(12)
(5)
|
Тахавиев Тимур (2000) I республика Татарста |
||
|
21 | 00:29:58 (9:05 min/km) | +6:19 |
0:58
0:58
|
(46) (46) |
1:30
2:28
|
(10) (15) |
1:56
4:24
|
(56) (43) |
4:45
9:09
|
(57) (50) |
1:51
11:00
|
(34) (49) |
0:57
11:57
|
(23) (49) |
3:48
15:45
|
(14) (42) |
2:09
17:54
|
(11) (35) |
1:48
19:42
|
(18) (27) |
0:42
20:24
|
(26) (25) |
0:46
21:10
|
(37) (26) |
3:14
24:24
|
(18) (25) |
1:27
25:51
|
(37) (24) |
0:44
26:35
|
(12) (22) |
0:46
27:21
|
(18) (22) |
1:06
28:27
|
(23) (21) |
1:13
29:40
|
(37) (22) |
0:18
29:58
|
(2)
(21)
|
Литвин Александр (1999) I КСО Компас Харьков |
||
|
45 | 00:38:09 (11:34 min/km) | +14:30 |
1:20
1:20
|
(59) (59) |
1:30
2:50
|
(10) (40) |
1:26
4:16
|
(41) (38) |
10:40
14:56
|
(63) (60) |
1:35
16:31
|
(16) (59) |
1:00
17:31
|
(33) (59) |
4:25
21:56
|
(34) (56) |
2:45
24:41
|
(36) (54) |
2:20
27:01
|
(38) (52) |
0:50
27:51
|
(38) (51) |
0:41
28:32
|
(13) (51) |
4:03
32:35
|
(41) (50) |
1:26
34:01
|
(34) (49) |
0:47
34:48
|
(17) (49) |
0:44
35:32
|
(14) (46) |
1:10
36:42
|
(31) (45) |
1:07
37:49
|
(22) (45) |
0:20
38:09
|
(12)
(45)
|
Бричин Павел (2000) I КССШОР "Олимп" Новг |
||
|
12 | 00:28:19 (8:35 min/km) | +4:40 |
0:51
0:51
|
(23) (23) |
1:31
2:22
|
(13) (12) |
2:16
4:38
|
(61) (49) |
2:43
7:21
|
(10) (33) |
1:30
8:51
|
(5) (24) |
0:51
9:42
|
(8) (22) |
3:46
13:28
|
(13) (17) |
1:58
15:26
|
(6) (9) |
2:28
17:54
|
(41) (15) |
1:05
18:59
|
(51) (15) |
0:40
19:39
|
(10) (14) |
3:03
22:42
|
(11) (13) |
1:58
24:40
|
(55) (16) |
0:41
25:21
|
(7) (16) |
0:37
25:58
|
(2) (15) |
0:56
26:54
|
(8) (13) |
0:46
27:40
|
(7) (11) |
0:39
28:19
|
(57)
(12)
|
Пкин Артем (2000) I Ювента |
||
|
2 | 00:24:08 (7:19 min/km) | +29 |
0:49
0:49
|
(13) (13) |
1:32
2:21
|
(14) (11) |
0:48
3:09
|
(2) (5) |
2:45
5:54
|
(12) (6) |
1:39
7:33
|
(20) (7) |
0:52
8:25
|
(12) (7) |
3:25
11:50
|
(4) (3) |
2:02
13:52
|
(8) (4) |
1:29
15:21
|
(2) (2) |
0:30
15:51
|
(3) (2) |
0:46
16:37
|
(37) (2) |
2:51
19:28
|
(5) (3) |
1:04
20:32
|
(8) (3) |
0:40
21:12
|
(4) (3) |
0:37
21:49
|
(2) (3) |
0:53
22:42
|
(4) (2) |
1:03
23:45
|
(12) (3) |
0:23
24:08
|
(36)
(2)
|
Тетиков Андрей (2000) КМС ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
7 | 00:25:36 (7:45 min/km) | +1:57 |
0:50
0:50
|
(17) (17) |
1:32
2:22
|
(14) (12) |
1:54
4:16
|
(55) (38) |
3:06
7:22
|
(32) (34) |
1:23
8:45
|
(1) (21) |
0:50
9:35
|
(6) (19) |
3:22
12:57
|
(1) (12) |
1:57
14:54
|
(5) (7) |
1:33
16:27
|
(5) (7) |
0:33
17:00
|
(12) (7) |
0:42
17:42
|
(19) (7) |
2:45
20:27
|
(2) (7) |
1:07
21:34
|
(12) (7) |
0:50
22:24
|
(28) (7) |
0:46
23:10
|
(18) (7) |
1:01
24:11
|
(16) (7) |
1:04
25:15
|
(16) (7) |
0:21
25:36
|
(18)
(7)
|
Зверьков Борис (1999) КМС Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
18 | 00:29:29 (8:56 min/km) | +5:50 |
0:47
0:47
|
(5) (5) |
1:32
2:19
|
(14) (9) |
0:49
3:08
|
(4) (3) |
2:41
5:49
|
(8) (4) |
1:30
7:19
|
(5) (4) |
0:57
8:16
|
(23) (4) |
3:34
11:50
|
(8) (3) |
4:11
16:01
|
(57) (17) |
1:28
17:29
|
(1) (13) |
2:29
19:58
|
(61) (19) |
0:38
20:36
|
(4) (19) |
2:56
23:32
|
(9) (18) |
2:10
25:42
|
(60) (22) |
0:38
26:20
|
(2) (21) |
0:43
27:03
|
(11) (21) |
1:02
28:05
|
(17) (18) |
0:10
28:15
|
(2) (14) |
1:14
29:29
|
(62)
(18)
|
Мартыновский Вячеслав (1999) КМС NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
33 | 00:32:24 (9:49 min/km) | +8:45 |
0:46
0:46
|
(3) (3) |
1:32
2:18
|
(14) (6) |
1:30
3:48
|
(43) (23) |
3:26
7:14
|
(41) (30) |
1:57
9:11
|
(46) (31) |
1:06
10:17
|
(47) (31) |
4:41
14:58
|
(42) (33) |
2:26
17:24
|
(24) (28) |
1:58
19:22
|
(24) (22) |
0:39
20:01
|
(24) (20) |
0:42
20:43
|
(19) (21) |
3:30
24:13
|
(28) (23) |
1:19
25:32
|
(25) (21) |
3:42
29:14
|
(63) (36) |
0:48
30:02
|
(24) (35) |
1:02
31:04
|
(17) (34) |
1:01
32:05
|
(10) (33) |
0:19
32:24
|
(6)
(33)
|
Жистин Федор (2000) I Ювента |
||
|
4 | 00:24:35 (7:27 min/km) | +56 |
0:45
0:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
2:18
|
(18) (6) |
0:52
3:10
|
(7) (7) |
3:08
6:18
|
(33) (12) |
1:32
7:50
|
(8) (9) |
0:53
8:43
|
(14) (9) |
3:23
12:06
|
(3) (6) |
1:59
14:05
|
(7) (5) |
2:14
16:19
|
(34) (6) |
0:29
16:48
|
(1) (6) |
0:38
17:26
|
(4) (6) |
2:45
20:11
|
(2) (6) |
0:59
21:10
|
(1) (6) |
0:40
21:50
|
(4) (5) |
0:36
22:26
|
(1) (4) |
0:48
23:14
|
(1) (4) |
1:03
24:17
|
(12) (5) |
0:18
24:35
|
(2)
(4)
|
Гурлев Кирилл (1999) МС NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
11 | 00:28:06 (8:31 min/km) | +4:27 |
1:00
1:00
|
(51) (51) |
1:33
2:33
|
(18) (20) |
1:37
4:10
|
(49) (36) |
2:51
7:01
|
(19) (26) |
1:32
8:33
|
(8) (19) |
0:51
9:24
|
(8) (16) |
3:31
12:55
|
(7) (11) |
2:22
15:17
|
(18) (8) |
1:31
16:48
|
(3) (8) |
0:42
17:30
|
(26) (8) |
0:41
18:11
|
(13) (8) |
3:24
21:35
|
(23) (8) |
1:14
22:49
|
(18) (8) |
0:47
23:36
|
(17) (8) |
2:04
25:40
|
(59) (11) |
0:58
26:38
|
(9) (11) |
1:07
27:45
|
(22) (12) |
0:21
28:06
|
(18)
(11)
|
Малышев Михаил (2000) I Дзержинск |
||
|
34 | 00:32:51 (9:57 min/km) | +9:12 |
1:19
1:19
|
(58) (58) |
1:34
2:53
|
(20) (44) |
0:55
3:48
|
(10) (23) |
3:08
6:56
|
(33) (24) |
1:30
8:26
|
(5) (17) |
1:04
9:30
|
(45) (18) |
4:23
13:53
|
(32) (22) |
3:03
16:56
|
(42) (22) |
4:44
21:40
|
(58) (42) |
0:38
22:18
|
(21) (40) |
0:48
23:06
|
(47) (41) |
3:20
26:26
|
(21) (36) |
1:38
28:04
|
(49) (37) |
1:00
29:04
|
(46) (35) |
0:46
29:50
|
(18) (34) |
1:13
31:03
|
(36) (33) |
1:20
32:23
|
(52) (34) |
0:28
32:51
|
(52)
(34)
|
Косинов Владимир (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
22 | 00:30:20 (9:12 min/km) | +6:41 |
0:50
0:50
|
(17) (17) |
1:38
2:28
|
(21) (15) |
1:04
3:32
|
(25) (13) |
2:45
6:17
|
(12) (11) |
1:26
7:43
|
(2) (8) |
0:49
8:32
|
(5) (8) |
7:07
15:39
|
(62) (41) |
2:25
18:04
|
(22) (36) |
2:14
20:18
|
(34) (33) |
0:31
20:49
|
(7) (32) |
0:40
21:29
|
(10) (32) |
3:42
25:11
|
(32) (29) |
1:21
26:32
|
(29) (29) |
0:50
27:22
|
(28) (27) |
0:39
28:01
|
(5) (25) |
0:50
28:51
|
(2) (22) |
1:05
29:56
|
(17) (23) |
0:24
30:20
|
(42)
(22)
|
Галактионов Кирилл (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
27 | 00:31:23 (9:31 min/km) | +7:44 |
0:49
0:49
|
(13) (13) |
1:38
2:27
|
(21) (14) |
1:09
3:36
|
(32) (15) |
3:01
6:37
|
(26) (17) |
3:10
9:47
|
(61) (42) |
1:00
10:47
|
(33) (39) |
4:04
14:51
|
(23) (31) |
2:22
17:13
|
(18) (25) |
2:53
20:06
|
(48) (31) |
0:35
20:41
|
(17) (30) |
0:44
21:25
|
(27) (30) |
3:42
25:07
|
(32) (28) |
1:29
26:36
|
(39) (31) |
1:12
27:48
|
(56) (30) |
0:51
28:39
|
(34) (29) |
1:07
29:46
|
(26) (28) |
1:18
31:04
|
(49) (29) |
0:19
31:23
|
(6)
(27)
|
Кусков Михаил (2000) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
24 | 00:30:39 (9:17 min/km) | +7:00 |
0:52
0:52
|
(27) (27) |
1:39
2:31
|
(23) (17) |
1:00
3:31
|
(20) (11) |
2:26
5:57
|
(3) (8) |
3:56
9:53
|
(62) (44) |
0:55
10:48
|
(17) (41) |
4:02
14:50
|
(21) (30) |
2:33
17:23
|
(27) (27) |
2:05
19:28
|
(32) (23) |
0:36
20:04
|
(19) (23) |
0:45
20:49
|
(33) (23) |
3:31
24:20
|
(30) (24) |
2:03
26:23
|
(56) (27) |
0:49
27:12
|
(25) (26) |
0:46
27:58
|
(18) (24) |
0:59
28:57
|
(13) (24) |
1:19
30:16
|
(51) (24) |
0:23
30:39
|
(36)
(24)
|
Чусов Виталий (2000) I Ориентир |
||
|
43 | 00:35:46 (10:50 min/km) | +12:07 |
2:39
2:39
|
(64) (64) |
1:39
4:18
|
(23) (61) |
1:53
6:11
|
(53) (60) |
3:26
9:37
|
(41) (51) |
1:45
11:22
|
(26) (51) |
1:09
12:31
|
(50) (51) |
5:50
18:21
|
(56) (50) |
2:59
21:20
|
(38) (50) |
3:19
24:39
|
(50) (49) |
0:53
25:32
|
(44) (49) |
0:47
26:19
|
(43) (49) |
3:35
29:54
|
(31) (48) |
1:16
31:10
|
(20) (47) |
0:47
31:57
|
(17) (46) |
0:43
32:40
|
(11) (43) |
1:19
33:59
|
(43) (43) |
1:25
35:24
|
(56) (43) |
0:22
35:46
|
(30)
(43)
|
Зайцев Олег (2000) I Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
8 | 00:27:14 (8:15 min/km) | +3:35 |
0:55
0:55
|
(37) (37) |
1:40
2:35
|
(25) (22) |
1:17
3:52
|
(36) (28) |
2:49
6:41
|
(16) (18) |
1:36
8:17
|
(18) (15) |
0:55
9:12
|
(17) (14) |
3:37
12:49
|
(10) (8) |
2:55
15:44
|
(37) (15) |
1:36
17:20
|
(7) (11) |
0:35
17:55
|
(17) (11) |
0:45
18:40
|
(33) (11) |
3:10
21:50
|
(17) (9) |
1:06
22:56
|
(10) (9) |
0:49
23:45
|
(25) (9) |
0:41
24:26
|
(7) (8) |
1:14
25:40
|
(37) (8) |
1:15
26:55
|
(44) (8) |
0:19
27:14
|
(6)
(8)
|
Иниятуллин Равиль (1999) КМС Ориента-Заря |
||
|
38 | 00:33:46 (10:14 min/km) | +10:07 |
0:53
0:53
|
(34) (34) |
1:41
2:34
|
(26) (21) |
0:58
3:32
|
(14) (13) |
3:46
7:18
|
(48) (32) |
1:35
8:53
|
(16) (26) |
0:55
9:48
|
(17) (25) |
3:22
13:10
|
(1) (14) |
7:25
20:35
|
(63) (49) |
1:36
22:11
|
(7) (44) |
0:30
22:41
|
(3) (42) |
0:38
23:19
|
(4) (42) |
5:03
28:22
|
(53) (43) |
1:22
29:44
|
(30) (42) |
0:46
30:30
|
(15) (40) |
0:52
31:22
|
(39) (39) |
1:06
32:28
|
(23) (39) |
0:58
33:26
|
(8) (38) |
0:20
33:46
|
(12)
(38)
|
Вартанян Дмитрий (1999) КМС КСДЮСШОР№2 Тверь |
||
|
13 | 00:28:21 (8:35 min/km) | +4:42 |
0:49
0:49
|
(13) (13) |
1:43
2:32
|
(27) (19) |
0:51
3:23
|
(6) (10) |
2:34
5:57
|
(6) (8) |
1:55
7:52
|
(42) (10) |
0:53
8:45
|
(14) (10) |
4:21
13:06
|
(31) (13) |
2:20
15:26
|
(16) (9) |
1:55
17:21
|
(21) (12) |
0:44
18:05
|
(32) (12) |
0:46
18:51
|
(37) (12) |
3:25
22:16
|
(24) (11) |
1:15
23:31
|
(19) (11) |
1:31
25:02
|
(60) (14) |
0:48
25:50
|
(24) (13) |
1:00
26:50
|
(15) (12) |
1:10
28:00
|
(30) (13) |
0:21
28:21
|
(18)
(13)
|
Колпаков Александр (1999) КМС Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
39 | 00:34:07 (10:20 min/km) | +10:28 |
0:48
0:48
|
(10) (10) |
1:43
2:31
|
(27) (17) |
1:36
4:07
|
(47) (35) |
5:41
9:48
|
(59) (52) |
1:39
11:27
|
(20) (52) |
0:50
12:17
|
(6) (50) |
5:06
17:23
|
(49) (49) |
3:06
20:29
|
(45) (48) |
2:26
22:55
|
(40) (47) |
0:38
23:33
|
(21) (46) |
0:41
24:14
|
(13) (46) |
3:49
28:03
|
(38) (42) |
1:31
29:34
|
(40) (40) |
1:06
30:40
|
(51) (41) |
1:02
31:42
|
(49) (40) |
0:58
32:40
|
(9) (40) |
1:08
33:48
|
(26) (40) |
0:19
34:07
|
(6)
(39)
|
Щербина Олег (2000) I Ювента |
||
|
28 | 00:31:27 (9:32 min/km) | +7:48 |
0:59
0:59
|
(49) (49) |
1:44
2:43
|
(29) (29) |
1:06
3:49
|
(28) (25) |
2:54
6:43
|
(23) (19) |
1:33
8:16
|
(11) (14) |
0:58
9:14
|
(26) (15) |
4:03
13:17
|
(22) (16) |
3:08
16:25
|
(47) (20) |
4:13
20:38
|
(56) (37) |
0:46
21:24
|
(33) (36) |
0:44
22:08
|
(27) (36) |
3:03
25:11
|
(11) (29) |
1:10
26:21
|
(15) (26) |
0:50
27:11
|
(28) (25) |
1:03
28:14
|
(52) (26) |
1:22
29:36
|
(47) (26) |
1:21
30:57
|
(53) (28) |
0:30
31:27
|
(53)
(28)
|
Котов Даниил (2000) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
57 | 00:45:26 (13:46 min/km) | +21:47 |
0:57
0:57
|
(43) (43) |
1:44
2:41
|
(29) (28) |
1:46
4:27
|
(50) (44) |
3:37
8:04
|
(46) (46) |
1:38
9:42
|
(19) (40) |
1:04
10:46
|
(45) (38) |
14:12
24:58
|
(64) (60) |
2:33
27:31
|
(27) (59) |
1:58
29:29
|
(24) (56) |
0:49
30:18
|
(36) (55) |
0:48
31:06
|
(47) (55) |
7:44
38:50
|
(61) (58) |
1:10
40:00
|
(15) (57) |
0:52
40:52
|
(34) (57) |
0:48
41:40
|
(24) (56) |
2:22
44:02
|
(58) (57) |
1:05
45:07
|
(17) (57) |
0:19
45:26
|
(6)
(57)
|
Бондаренко Александр (2000) КМС Республика Коми |
||
|
49 | 00:40:39 (12:19 min/km) | +17:00 |
0:57
0:57
|
(43) (43) |
1:46
2:43
|
(31) (29) |
1:00
3:43
|
(20) (19) |
9:03
12:46
|
(61) (59) |
4:35
17:21
|
(64) (61) |
1:09
18:30
|
(50) (61) |
4:51
23:21
|
(45) (59) |
3:07
26:28
|
(46) (58) |
2:28
28:56
|
(41) (55) |
0:52
29:48
|
(42) (54) |
0:53
30:41
|
(58) (54) |
4:18
34:59
|
(45) (53) |
1:19
36:18
|
(25) (53) |
0:52
37:10
|
(34) (52) |
0:49
37:59
|
(29) (50) |
1:11
39:10
|
(34) (49) |
1:07
40:17
|
(22) (50) |
0:22
40:39
|
(30)
(49)
|
Федоров Максим (2000) I Лига Жулебино |
||
|
49 | 00:40:39 (12:19 min/km) | +17:00 |
0:52
0:52
|
(27) (27) |
1:46
2:38
|
(31) (25) |
1:01
3:39
|
(24) (16) |
3:47
7:26
|
(49) (35) |
1:50
9:16
|
(32) (32) |
1:02
10:18
|
(40) (32) |
6:46
17:04
|
(58) (48) |
2:43
19:47
|
(35) (46) |
3:44
23:31
|
(54) (48) |
0:47
24:18
|
(34) (48) |
0:42
25:00
|
(19) (48) |
3:46
28:46
|
(36) (44) |
1:12
29:58
|
(17) (43) |
0:46
30:44
|
(15) (42) |
7:30
38:14
|
(63) (53) |
1:02
39:16
|
(17) (50) |
0:58
40:14
|
(8) (49) |
0:25
40:39
|
(47)
(49)
|
Халаим Максим (2000) I КСО "Спорт-С-Мен" К |
||
|
47 | 00:38:58 (11:48 min/km) | +15:19 |
0:50
0:50
|
(17) (17) |
1:47
2:37
|
(33) (24) |
1:21
3:58
|
(37) (30) |
4:29
8:27
|
(55) (47) |
1:40
10:07
|
(22) (46) |
1:23
11:30
|
(61) (48) |
4:23
15:53
|
(32) (44) |
2:35
18:28
|
(29) (40) |
2:02
20:30
|
(30) (36) |
1:37
22:07
|
(58) (39) |
0:46
22:53
|
(37) (39) |
4:28
27:21
|
(47) (38) |
4:25
31:46
|
(64) (48) |
0:37
32:23
|
(1) (48) |
0:57
33:20
|
(43) (45) |
4:01
37:21
|
(60) (47) |
1:16
38:37
|
(45) (47) |
0:21
38:58
|
(18)
(47)
|
Гайнутдинов Марсель (2000) I КСО "Формула-О" |
||
|
35 | 00:33:26 (10:08 min/km) | +9:47 |
0:47
0:47
|
(5) (5) |
1:48
2:35
|
(34) (22) |
1:05
3:40
|
(26) (17) |
2:56
6:36
|
(25) (16) |
1:42
8:18
|
(24) (16) |
1:09
9:27
|
(50) (17) |
4:09
13:36
|
(27) (19) |
3:39
17:15
|
(53) (26) |
3:43
20:58
|
(52) (39) |
0:51
21:49
|
(41) (38) |
0:48
22:37
|
(47) (38) |
5:05
27:42
|
(54) (41) |
1:25
29:07
|
(32) (39) |
0:55
30:02
|
(41) (38) |
0:40
30:42
|
(6) (37) |
1:06
31:48
|
(23) (35) |
1:17
33:05
|
(47) (35) |
0:21
33:26
|
(18)
(35)
|
Губанов Дмитрий (2000) I КССШОР "Олимп" Новг |
||
|
16 | 00:28:52 (8:45 min/km) | +5:13 |
0:48
0:48
|
(10) (10) |
1:51
2:39
|
(35) (27) |
0:52
3:31
|
(7) (11) |
2:50
6:21
|
(17) (13) |
1:49
8:10
|
(28) (13) |
0:48
8:58
|
(3) (12) |
3:56
12:54
|
(18) (10) |
2:35
15:29
|
(29) (11) |
1:34
17:03
|
(6) (9) |
0:33
17:36
|
(12) (9) |
0:35
18:11
|
(1) (8) |
4:41
22:52
|
(49) (16) |
1:20
24:12
|
(28) (14) |
0:51
25:03
|
(31) (15) |
1:23
26:26
|
(57) (17) |
0:58
27:24
|
(9) (16) |
1:10
28:34
|
(30) (17) |
0:18
28:52
|
(2)
(16)
|
Семенов Егор (2000) КМС Саратов |
||
|
20 | 00:29:46 (9:01 min/km) | +6:07 |
0:54
0:54
|
(36) (36) |
1:51
2:45
|
(35) (32) |
1:53
4:38
|
(53) (49) |
3:03
7:41
|
(31) (38) |
2:18
9:59
|
(55) (45) |
0:57
10:56
|
(23) (43) |
3:43
14:39
|
(12) (28) |
2:13
16:52
|
(13) (21) |
2:23
19:15
|
(39) (20) |
0:47
20:02
|
(34) (21) |
0:39
20:41
|
(7) (20) |
2:49
23:30
|
(4) (17) |
1:36
25:06
|
(46) (18) |
0:45
25:51
|
(13) (18) |
1:11
27:02
|
(55) (20) |
1:10
28:12
|
(31) (20) |
1:12
29:24
|
(35) (21) |
0:22
29:46
|
(30)
(20)
|
Долинин Владимир (1999) I Ювента |
||
|
32 | 00:32:07 (9:44 min/km) | +8:28 |
0:55
0:55
|
(37) (37) |
1:51
2:46
|
(35) (35) |
1:00
3:46
|
(20) (22) |
3:30
7:16
|
(43) (31) |
1:54
9:10
|
(40) (30) |
0:55
10:05
|
(17) (29) |
4:08
14:13
|
(25) (25) |
3:31
17:44
|
(50) (33) |
2:00
19:44
|
(28) (28) |
0:43
20:27
|
(28) (26) |
0:44
21:11
|
(27) (27) |
4:56
26:07
|
(52) (35) |
1:32
27:39
|
(42) (35) |
0:48
28:27
|
(22) (33) |
0:57
29:24
|
(43) (33) |
1:05
30:29
|
(22) (32) |
1:17
31:46
|
(47) (32) |
0:21
32:07
|
(18)
(32)
|
Кузьменко Вадим (2000) I СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ |
||
|
46 | 00:38:48 (11:45 min/km) | +15:09 |
0:47
0:47
|
(5) (5) |
1:51
2:38
|
(35) (25) |
1:58
4:36
|
(57) (48) |
2:30
7:06
|
(4) (28) |
1:40
8:46
|
(22) (23) |
1:01
9:47
|
(36) (24) |
4:07
13:54
|
(24) (23) |
4:27
18:21
|
(59) (38) |
3:12
21:33
|
(49) (41) |
0:49
22:22
|
(36) (41) |
0:35
22:57
|
(1) (40) |
3:50
26:47
|
(39) (37) |
1:07
27:54
|
(12) (36) |
0:47
28:41
|
(17) (34) |
7:36
36:17
|
(64) (49) |
1:03
37:20
|
(20) (46) |
1:10
38:30
|
(30) (46) |
0:18
38:48
|
(2)
(46)
|
Ильин Павел (1999) КМС Кинеф-О |
||
|
48 | 00:39:40 (12:01 min/km) | +16:01 |
0:55
0:55
|
(37) (37) |
1:51
2:46
|
(35) (35) |
0:58
3:44
|
(14) (20) |
3:01
6:45
|
(26) (20) |
1:52
8:37
|
(37) (20) |
0:58
9:35
|
(26) (19) |
5:34
15:09
|
(52) (36) |
4:00
19:09
|
(56) (43) |
1:43
20:52
|
(14) (38) |
2:10
23:02
|
(59) (45) |
0:47
23:49
|
(43) (44) |
8:28
32:17
|
(62) (49) |
1:56
34:13
|
(52) (50) |
0:57
35:10
|
(44) (50) |
0:50
36:00
|
(33) (47) |
1:44
37:44
|
(54) (48) |
1:32
39:16
|
(58) (48) |
0:24
39:40
|
(42)
(48)
|
Клейменов Георгий (2000) I Another Way |
||
|
56 | 00:45:21 (13:45 min/km) | +21:42 |
0:58
0:58
|
(46) (46) |
1:51
2:49
|
(35) (39) |
1:11
4:00
|
(33) (31) |
2:45
6:45
|
(12) (20) |
2:49
9:34
|
(60) (37) |
1:06
10:40
|
(47) (36) |
4:37
15:17
|
(39) (38) |
3:02
18:19
|
(41) (37) |
7:40
25:59
|
(61) (50) |
2:33
28:32
|
(62) (52) |
0:50
29:22
|
(51) (52) |
7:20
36:42
|
(59) (54) |
1:33
38:15
|
(44) (55) |
1:01
39:16
|
(48) (55) |
2:09
41:25
|
(60) (55) |
1:35
43:00
|
(52) (54) |
2:01
45:01
|
(63) (56) |
0:20
45:21
|
(12)
(56)
|
Тулупов Константин (2000) I Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
30 | 00:31:43 (9:37 min/km) | +8:04 |
1:04
1:04
|
(53) (53) |
1:52
2:56
|
(41) (47) |
1:14
4:10
|
(34) (36) |
3:38
7:48
|
(47) (41) |
1:51
9:39
|
(34) (39) |
1:01
10:40
|
(36) (36) |
4:11
14:51
|
(28) (31) |
2:42
17:33
|
(34) (30) |
1:58
19:31
|
(24) (24) |
0:50
20:21
|
(38) (24) |
0:47
21:08
|
(43) (25) |
3:19
24:27
|
(20) (26) |
1:19
25:46
|
(25) (23) |
0:51
26:37
|
(31) (23) |
2:23
29:00
|
(61) (31) |
1:09
30:09
|
(29) (30) |
0:44
30:53
|
(6) (27) |
0:50
31:43
|
(59)
(30)
|
Гендель Артемий (2000) КМС СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ |
||
|
54 | 00:44:29 (13:29 min/km) | +20:50 |
0:59
0:59
|
(49) (49) |
1:52
2:51
|
(41) (42) |
1:32
4:23
|
(45) (41) |
3:11
7:34
|
(35) (36) |
1:54
9:28
|
(40) (33) |
1:29
10:57
|
(63) (44) |
4:56
15:53
|
(47) (44) |
3:36
19:29
|
(52) (45) |
3:22
22:51
|
(51) (46) |
0:54
23:45
|
(46) (47) |
0:52
24:37
|
(56) (47) |
4:12
28:49
|
(44) (45) |
1:22
30:11
|
(30) (44) |
1:02
31:13
|
(49) (44) |
4:48
36:01
|
(62) (48) |
7:01
43:02
|
(63) (55) |
1:06
44:08
|
(21) (54) |
0:21
44:29
|
(18)
(54)
|
Бондарев Олег (2000) II Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
15 | 00:28:42 (8:42 min/km) | +5:03 |
0:52
0:52
|
(27) (27) |
1:53
2:45
|
(43) (32) |
1:15
4:00
|
(35) (31) |
2:50
6:50
|
(17) (23) |
1:55
8:45
|
(42) (21) |
0:58
9:43
|
(26) (23) |
3:50
13:33
|
(15) (18) |
2:07
15:40
|
(10) (14) |
2:34
18:14
|
(44) (16) |
0:43
18:57
|
(28) (14) |
0:42
19:39
|
(19) (14) |
3:08
22:47
|
(14) (14) |
1:27
24:14
|
(37) (15) |
0:41
24:55
|
(7) (12) |
0:53
25:48
|
(41) (12) |
1:21
27:09
|
(45) (14) |
1:10
28:19
|
(30) (16) |
0:23
28:42
|
(36)
(15)
|
Цежев Дмитрий (2000) I NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
26 | 00:31:10 (9:27 min/km) | +7:31 |
0:50
0:50
|
(17) (17) |
1:54
2:44
|
(44) (31) |
0:57
3:41
|
(11) (18) |
2:51
6:32
|
(19) (14) |
1:34
8:06
|
(14) (12) |
0:56
9:02
|
(21) (13) |
3:50
12:52
|
(15) (9) |
2:41
15:33
|
(33) (12) |
3:43
19:16
|
(52) (21) |
1:11
20:27
|
(56) (26) |
0:39
21:06
|
(7) (24) |
3:04
24:10
|
(13) (22) |
2:23
26:33
|
(62) (30) |
0:53
27:26
|
(36) (28) |
0:57
28:23
|
(43) (28) |
1:18
29:41
|
(42) (27) |
1:05
30:46
|
(17) (26) |
0:24
31:10
|
(42)
(26)
|
Мочалов Даниил (2000) I Ювента |
||
|
61 | 00:57:19 (17:22 min/km) | +33:40 |
1:04
1:04
|
(53) (53) |
1:54
2:58
|
(44) (48) |
4:20
7:18
|
(65) (62) |
4:27
11:45
|
(54) (56) |
2:11
13:56
|
(51) (55) |
1:02
14:58
|
(40) (55) |
7:06
22:04
|
(61) (57) |
9:26
31:30
|
(64) (63) |
2:42
34:12
|
(45) (61) |
2:11
36:23
|
(60) (61) |
0:52
37:15
|
(56) (61) |
6:12
43:27
|
(56) (60) |
2:16
45:43
|
(61) (60) |
1:09
46:52
|
(53) (60) |
0:51
47:43
|
(34) (60) |
8:05
55:48
|
(64) (61) |
1:11
56:59
|
(34) (61) |
0:20
57:19
|
(12)
(61)
|
Вагнер Илья (2000) II Новгородская обл. Г |
||
|
31 | 00:32:00 (9:42 min/km) | +8:21 |
0:52
0:52
|
(27) (27) |
1:55
2:47
|
(46) (37) |
1:35
4:22
|
(46) (40) |
3:32
7:54
|
(45) (43) |
1:51
9:45
|
(34) (41) |
1:02
10:47
|
(40) (39) |
4:36
15:23
|
(38) (40) |
3:01
18:24
|
(40) (39) |
1:57
20:21
|
(23) (34) |
0:52
21:13
|
(42) (35) |
0:51
22:04
|
(53) (35) |
3:29
25:33
|
(27) (33) |
1:56
27:29
|
(52) (34) |
0:54
28:23
|
(38) (32) |
0:45
29:08
|
(17) (32) |
1:10
30:18
|
(31) (31) |
1:21
31:39
|
(53) (31) |
0:21
32:00
|
(18)
(31)
|
Шмелев Григорий (2000) I ГЦРиНТТДиЮ г.Тула |
||
|
42 | 00:35:31 (10:46 min/km) | +11:52 |
0:50
0:50
|
(17) (17) |
1:55
2:45
|
(46) (32) |
1:07
3:52
|
(29) (28) |
3:14
7:06
|
(39) (28) |
2:00
9:06
|
(47) (29) |
1:01
10:07
|
(36) (30) |
4:39
14:46
|
(41) (29) |
3:05
17:51
|
(44) (34) |
2:02
19:53
|
(30) (30) |
0:38
20:31
|
(21) (29) |
0:47
21:18
|
(43) (29) |
7:40
28:58
|
(60) (47) |
2:09
31:07
|
(59) (46) |
0:54
32:01
|
(38) (47) |
0:48
32:49
|
(24) (44) |
1:11
34:00
|
(34) (44) |
1:14
35:14
|
(40) (42) |
0:17
35:31
|
(1)
(42)
|
Токарев Павел (1999) КМС Саратов-Токаревы |
||
|
23 | 00:30:34 (9:16 min/km) | +6:55 |
0:51
0:51
|
(23) (23) |
1:56
2:47
|
(48) (37) |
1:36
4:23
|
(47) (41) |
3:31
7:54
|
(44) (43) |
1:42
9:36
|
(24) (38) |
1:14
10:50
|
(55) (42) |
4:30
15:20
|
(36) (39) |
2:22
17:42
|
(18) (32) |
1:56
19:38
|
(22) (26) |
1:08
20:46
|
(53) (31) |
0:42
21:28
|
(19) (31) |
3:20
24:48
|
(21) (27) |
1:07
25:55
|
(12) (25) |
0:54
26:49
|
(38) (24) |
0:51
27:40
|
(34) (23) |
1:16
28:56
|
(40) (23) |
0:01
28:57
|
(1) (18) |
1:37
30:34
|
(63)
(23)
|
Щёголев Фёдор (2000) I СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ |
||
|
25 | 00:31:05 (9:25 min/km) | +7:26 |
0:56
0:56
|
(41) (41) |
1:56
2:52
|
(48) (43) |
0:53
3:45
|
(9) (21) |
3:02
6:47
|
(29) (22) |
2:11
8:58
|
(51) (28) |
1:02
10:00
|
(40) (27) |
4:01
14:01
|
(20) (24) |
2:13
16:14
|
(13) (19) |
4:44
20:58
|
(58) (39) |
0:29
21:27
|
(1) (37) |
0:44
22:11
|
(27) (37) |
3:08
25:19
|
(14) (32) |
1:18
26:37
|
(22) (32) |
0:49
27:26
|
(25) (28) |
0:51
28:17
|
(34) (27) |
1:07
29:24
|
(26) (25) |
1:14
30:38
|
(40) (25) |
0:27
31:05
|
(51)
(25)
|
Косолапов Юрий (1999) КМС Республика Коми |
||
|
41 | 00:35:02 (10:37 min/km) | +11:23 |
1:08
1:08
|
(55) (55) |
1:58
3:06
|
(50) (51) |
1:00
4:06
|
(20) (34) |
3:53
7:59
|
(50) (45) |
1:53
9:52
|
(38) (43) |
1:20
11:12
|
(57) (45) |
4:42
15:54
|
(43) (46) |
3:32
19:26
|
(51) (44) |
2:29
21:55
|
(43) (43) |
1:06
23:01
|
(52) (44) |
0:46
23:47
|
(37) (43) |
3:46
27:33
|
(36) (40) |
2:05
29:38
|
(57) (41) |
1:14
30:52
|
(58) (43) |
0:51
31:43
|
(34) (41) |
1:28
33:11
|
(48) (41) |
1:30
34:41
|
(57) (41) |
0:21
35:02
|
(18)
(41)
|
Попов Дмитрий (2000) I Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
60 | 00:53:31 (16:13 min/km) | +29:52 |
2:36
2:36
|
(63) (63) |
1:58
4:34
|
(50) (62) |
1:08
5:42
|
(31) (57) |
9:51
15:33
|
(62) (61) |
1:45
17:18
|
(26) (60) |
1:10
18:28
|
(53) (60) |
4:50
23:18
|
(44) (58) |
2:19
25:37
|
(15) (56) |
4:04
29:41
|
(55) (57) |
4:33
34:14
|
(64) (60) |
0:51
35:05
|
(53) (60) |
11:38
46:43
|
(64) (61) |
1:56
48:39
|
(52) (61) |
0:56
49:35
|
(42) (61) |
1:15
50:50
|
(56) (61) |
1:09
51:59
|
(29) (60) |
1:07
53:06
|
(22) (60) |
0:25
53:31
|
(47)
(60)
|
Вывдюк Владислав (1999) МВАА 5ф |
||
|
10 | 00:27:49 (8:26 min/km) | +4:10 |
0:53
0:53
|
(34) (34) |
2:00
2:53
|
(52) (44) |
0:58
3:51
|
(14) (27) |
3:11
7:02
|
(35) (27) |
1:50
8:52
|
(32) (25) |
0:58
9:50
|
(26) (26) |
3:55
13:45
|
(17) (20) |
2:11
15:56
|
(12) (16) |
1:48
17:44
|
(18) (14) |
0:30
18:14
|
(3) (13) |
0:40
18:54
|
(10) (13) |
3:30
22:24
|
(28) (12) |
1:32
23:56
|
(42) (12) |
0:45
24:41
|
(13) (11) |
0:49
25:30
|
(29) (10) |
0:52
26:22
|
(3) (10) |
1:08
27:30
|
(26) (10) |
0:19
27:49
|
(6)
(10)
|
Лукашевич Антон (2000) КМС Белые Ночи |
||
|
44 | 00:36:26 (11:02 min/km) | +12:47 |
0:49
0:49
|
(13) (13) |
2:01
2:50
|
(53) (40) |
1:49
4:39
|
(51) (52) |
3:13
7:52
|
(37) (42) |
2:15
10:07
|
(53) (46) |
1:21
11:28
|
(59) (47) |
5:33
17:01
|
(51) (47) |
3:04
20:05
|
(43) (47) |
2:10
22:15
|
(33) (45) |
0:43
22:58
|
(28) (43) |
0:57
23:55
|
(61) (45) |
4:55
28:50
|
(51) (46) |
1:37
30:27
|
(47) (45) |
1:06
31:33
|
(51) (45) |
1:01
32:34
|
(48) (42) |
1:20
33:54
|
(44) (42) |
2:01
35:55
|
(63) (44) |
0:31
36:26
|
(54)
(44)
|
Привалов Алексей (2000) I Белые Ночи |
||
|
19 | 00:29:35 (8:58 min/km) | +5:56 |
0:51
0:51
|
(23) (23) |
2:02
2:53
|
(54) (44) |
0:57
3:50
|
(11) (26) |
2:42
6:32
|
(9) (14) |
2:00
8:32
|
(47) (18) |
1:03
9:35
|
(44) (19) |
4:17
13:52
|
(29) (21) |
2:21
16:13
|
(17) (18) |
2:18
18:31
|
(37) (17) |
1:10
19:41
|
(55) (17) |
0:44
20:25
|
(27) (17) |
3:44
24:09
|
(35) (21) |
1:01
25:10
|
(4) (19) |
0:53
26:03
|
(36) (19) |
0:49
26:52
|
(29) (19) |
1:14
28:06
|
(37) (19) |
1:08
29:14
|
(26) (20) |
0:21
29:35
|
(18)
(19)
|
Бурдейный Илья (2000) I Тирас-Ориент ТСДЮШО |
||
|
37 | 00:33:35 (10:11 min/km) | +9:56 |
0:57
0:57
|
(43) (43) |
2:03
3:00
|
(55) (49) |
1:05
4:05
|
(26) (33) |
2:52
6:57
|
(21) (25) |
2:00
8:57
|
(47) (27) |
1:06
10:03
|
(47) (28) |
4:20
14:23
|
(30) (26) |
3:09
17:32
|
(48) (29) |
2:16
19:48
|
(36) (29) |
0:39
20:27
|
(24) (26) |
0:49
21:16
|
(50) (28) |
6:14
27:30
|
(57) (39) |
1:26
28:56
|
(34) (38) |
0:56
29:52
|
(42) (37) |
0:46
30:38
|
(18) (36) |
1:21
31:59
|
(45) (37) |
1:14
33:13
|
(40) (37) |
0:22
33:35
|
(30)
(37)
|
Кондаков Артем (2000) I СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ |
||
|
40 | 00:34:09 (10:21 min/km) | +10:30 |
0:55
0:55
|
(37) (37) |
2:09
3:04
|
(56) (50) |
1:27
4:31
|
(42) (46) |
4:03
8:34
|
(52) (48) |
1:49
10:23
|
(28) (48) |
1:01
11:24
|
(36) (46) |
4:27
15:51
|
(35) (43) |
2:37
18:28
|
(31) (40) |
1:58
20:26
|
(24) (35) |
0:34
21:00
|
(15) (34) |
0:45
21:45
|
(33) (34) |
3:27
25:12
|
(25) (31) |
1:18
26:30
|
(22) (28) |
3:50
30:20
|
(64) (39) |
0:44
31:04
|
(14) (38) |
1:16
32:20
|
(40) (38) |
1:16
33:36
|
(45) (39) |
0:33
34:09
|
(56)
(40)
|
Иванчук Дмитрий (2000) I Москомпас |
||
|
52 | 00:41:59 (12:43 min/km) | +18:20 |
1:24
1:24
|
(60) (60) |
2:15
3:39
|
(57) (57) |
2:13
5:52
|
(60) (58) |
5:40
11:32
|
(58) (55) |
1:55
13:27
|
(42) (54) |
1:20
14:47
|
(57) (54) |
5:05
19:52
|
(48) (53) |
6:04
25:56
|
(62) (57) |
2:01
27:57
|
(29) (53) |
1:30
29:27
|
(57) (53) |
0:53
30:20
|
(58) (53) |
4:23
34:43
|
(46) (52) |
1:31
36:14
|
(40) (52) |
1:00
37:14
|
(46) (53) |
0:52
38:06
|
(39) (52) |
1:51
39:57
|
(55) (52) |
1:38
41:35
|
(60) (52) |
0:24
41:59
|
(42)
(52)
|
Волознев Максим (2000) II Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
51 | 00:41:37 (12:37 min/km) | +17:58 |
0:52
0:52
|
(27) (27) |
2:20
3:12
|
(58) (52) |
1:21
4:33
|
(37) (47) |
4:04
8:37
|
(53) (49) |
2:28
11:05
|
(58) (50) |
1:39
12:44
|
(64) (52) |
6:58
19:42
|
(59) (52) |
3:53
23:35
|
(55) (52) |
2:49
26:24
|
(47) (51) |
0:59
27:23
|
(49) (50) |
0:57
28:20
|
(61) (50) |
4:45
33:05
|
(50) (51) |
1:49
34:54
|
(50) (51) |
2:06
37:00
|
(62) (51) |
1:03
38:03
|
(52) (51) |
1:34
39:37
|
(51) (51) |
1:37
41:14
|
(59) (51) |
0:23
41:37
|
(36)
(51)
|
Зязев Максим (2000) I Смоленская область |
||
|
58 | 00:46:08 (13:59 min/km) | +22:29 |
0:58
0:58
|
(46) (46) |
2:26
3:24
|
(59) (55) |
3:42
7:06
|
(64) (61) |
4:39
11:45
|
(56) (56) |
2:24
14:09
|
(57) (56) |
1:21
15:30
|
(59) (58) |
5:41
21:11
|
(54) (55) |
3:40
24:51
|
(54) (55) |
7:52
32:43
|
(62) (59) |
0:57
33:40
|
(48) (59) |
0:50
34:30
|
(51) (58) |
3:52
38:22
|
(40) (57) |
2:05
40:27
|
(57) (58) |
1:05
41:32
|
(50) (58) |
1:00
42:32
|
(47) (58) |
1:33
44:05
|
(50) (58) |
1:41
45:46
|
(61) (58) |
0:22
46:08
|
(30)
(58)
|
Волков Илья (2000) I Istoc |
||
|
36 | 00:33:30 (10:09 min/km) | +9:51 |
0:52
0:52
|
(27) (27) |
2:27
3:19
|
(60) (53) |
1:21
4:40
|
(37) (53) |
3:02
7:42
|
(29) (40) |
1:49
9:31
|
(28) (35) |
0:59
10:30
|
(31) (33) |
4:08
14:38
|
(25) (27) |
2:27
17:05
|
(25) (24) |
1:41
18:46
|
(13) (19) |
1:01
19:47
|
(50) (18) |
0:45
20:32
|
(33) (18) |
3:27
23:59
|
(25) (20) |
1:18
25:17
|
(22) (20) |
0:47
26:04
|
(17) (20) |
0:46
26:50
|
(18) (18) |
4:58
31:48
|
(61) (35) |
1:22
33:10
|
(55) (36) |
0:20
33:30
|
(12)
(36)
|
Блинов Сергей (2000) I Уткина |
||
|
59 | 00:51:12 (15:31 min/km) | +27:33 |
1:15
1:15
|
(56) (56) |
2:39
3:54
|
(61) (59) |
2:08
6:02
|
(59) (59) |
4:02
10:04
|
(51) (53) |
2:21
12:25
|
(56) (53) |
1:27
13:52
|
(62) (53) |
5:41
19:33
|
(54) (51) |
4:13
23:46
|
(58) (53) |
8:58
32:44
|
(63) (60) |
0:54
33:38
|
(46) (58) |
0:57
34:35
|
(61) (59) |
6:17
40:52
|
(58) (59) |
3:59
44:51
|
(63) (59) |
1:10
46:01
|
(55) (59) |
0:58
46:59
|
(46) (59) |
1:59
48:58
|
(57) (59) |
1:51
50:49
|
(62) (59) |
0:23
51:12
|
(36)
(59)
|
Удовиченко Игорь (1999) II Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
53 | 00:43:01 (13:02 min/km) | +19:22 |
0:51
0:51
|
(23) (23) |
2:43
3:34
|
(62) (56) |
1:30
5:04
|
(43) (54) |
6:45
11:49
|
(60) (58) |
2:29
14:18
|
(59) (57) |
0:54
15:12
|
(16) (56) |
10:02
25:14
|
(63) (61) |
3:00
28:14
|
(39) (60) |
2:46
31:00
|
(46) (58) |
0:53
31:53
|
(44) (57) |
0:51
32:44
|
(53) (57) |
4:05
36:49
|
(42) (55) |
1:25
38:14
|
(32) (54) |
0:51
39:05
|
(31) (54) |
1:02
40:07
|
(49) (54) |
1:15
41:22
|
(39) (53) |
1:14
42:36
|
(40) (53) |
0:25
43:01
|
(47)
(53)
|
Солодейников Фёдор (2000) I СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ |
||
|
63 | 01:06:29 (20:09 min/km) | +42:50 |
1:02
1:02
|
(52) (52) |
3:12
4:14
|
(63) (60) |
1:22
5:36
|
(40) (56) |
11:08
16:44
|
(64) (62) |
2:10
18:54
|
(50) (62) |
1:17
20:11
|
(56) (62) |
5:34
25:45
|
(52) (62) |
5:08
30:53
|
(61) (61) |
17:14
48:07
|
(64) (63) |
0:50
48:57
|
(38) (63) |
1:01
49:58
|
(64) (63) |
5:16
55:14
|
(55) (63) |
1:37
56:51
|
(47) (63) |
1:13
58:04
|
(57) (63) |
1:02
59:06
|
(49) (63) |
5:24
1:04:30
|
(62) (63) |
1:13
1:05:43
|
(37) (63) |
0:46
1:06:29
|
(58)
(63)
|
Машталеров Никита (2000) III RZN-CSK |
||
|
55 | 00:44:38 (13:32 min/km) | +20:59 |
0:56
0:56
|
(41) (41) |
4:23
5:19
|
(64) (63) |
2:07
7:26
|
(58) (63) |
2:52
10:18
|
(21) (54) |
4:23
14:41
|
(63) (58) |
0:48
15:29
|
(3) (57) |
5:26
20:55
|
(50) (54) |
2:39
23:34
|
(32) (51) |
4:27
28:01
|
(57) (54) |
3:45
31:46
|
(63) (56) |
0:44
32:30
|
(27) (56) |
4:38
37:08
|
(48) (56) |
1:49
38:57
|
(50) (56) |
1:37
40:34
|
(61) (56) |
1:06
41:40
|
(54) (56) |
1:30
43:10
|
(49) (56) |
1:05
44:15
|
(17) (55) |
0:23
44:38
|
(36)
(55)
|
Карпов Даниил (1999) МВАА 5ф |
||
|
62 | 00:59:42 (18:05 min/km) | +36:03 |
1:15
1:15
|
(56) (56) |
9:34
10:49
|
(65) (64) |
3:36
14:25
|
(63) (64) |
3:22
17:47
|
(40) (63) |
1:56
19:43
|
(45) (63) |
1:12
20:55
|
(54) (63) |
5:55
26:50
|
(57) (63) |
4:28
31:18
|
(60) (62) |
6:11
37:29
|
(60) (62) |
1:08
38:37
|
(53) (62) |
0:54
39:31
|
(60) (62) |
9:52
49:23
|
(63) (62) |
1:35
50:58
|
(45) (62) |
1:25
52:23
|
(59) (62) |
1:35
53:58
|
(58) (62) |
3:26
57:24
|
(59) (62) |
0:20
57:44
|
(5) (62) |
1:58
59:42
|
(64)
(62)
|
Ольхин Кирилл (2000) I Карелия Х |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Алешин Артур (2000) Iю Эверест, Кировск |