Россия, Ленинградская область, п.Пруды
Controls | 18 |
Athletes | 31 |
Distance length | 3.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:19:35 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 74) | leg tot 2 ( 51) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 53) | leg tot 5 ( 91) | leg tot 6 ( 85) | leg tot 7 ( 90) | leg tot 8 ( 55) | leg tot 9 ( 92) | leg tot 10 ( 94) | leg tot 11 ( 56) | leg tot 12 ( 40) | leg tot 13 ( 48) | leg tot 14 ( 93) | leg tot 15 ( 64) | leg tot 16 ( 61) | leg tot 17 ( 72) | leg tot 18 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2 | 00:24:47 (8:16 min/km) | +36 |
1:20
1:20
|
(6) (6) |
1:33
2:53
|
(6) (3) |
1:09
4:02
|
(5) (3) |
0:44
4:46
|
(2) (3) |
0:46
5:32
|
(7) (2) |
1:50
7:22
|
(24) (5) |
2:25
9:47
|
(1) (5) |
1:00
10:47
|
(1) (4) |
1:54
12:41
|
(11) (5) |
1:19
14:00
|
(5) (5) |
1:35
15:35
|
(2) (5) |
3:14
18:49
|
(18) (4) |
1:36
20:25
|
(5) (4) |
1:03
21:28
|
(3) (3) |
0:42
22:10
|
(3) (2) |
0:53
23:03
|
(1) (2) |
0:47
23:50
|
(3) (2) |
0:33
24:23
|
(16) (2) |
0:24
24:47
|
(9)
(2)
|
Гаскевич Сергей (1967) КМС DREAM TEAM |
||
|
1 | 00:24:11 (8:04 min/km) | - |
1:14
1:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:27
2:41
|
(2) (1) |
1:02
3:43
|
(2) (1) |
0:44
4:27
|
(2) (1) |
0:54
5:21
|
(11) (1) |
1:48
7:09
|
(23) (4) |
2:27
9:36
|
(3) (4) |
1:03
10:39
|
(2) (2) |
1:41
12:20
|
(6) (3) |
1:21
13:41
|
(10) (3) |
1:36
15:17
|
(3) (3) |
2:13
17:30
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
19:01
|
(3) (1) |
1:01
20:02
|
(1) (1) |
0:39
20:41
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
21:42
|
(4) (1) |
1:33
23:15
|
(17) (1) |
0:31
23:46
|
(12) (1) |
0:25
24:11
|
(12)
(1)
|
Афонюшкин Александр (1965) МС Раменское |
||
|
7 | 00:27:37 (9:12 min/km) | +3:26 |
1:30
1:30
|
(11) (11) |
1:31
3:01
|
(4) (6) |
2:00
5:01
|
(28) (18) |
0:44
5:45
|
(2) (12) |
0:57
6:42
|
(13) (11) |
2:05
8:47
|
(26) (13) |
2:38
11:25
|
(6) (10) |
1:05
12:30
|
(3) (9) |
1:50
14:20
|
(10) (9) |
1:19
15:39
|
(5) (9) |
2:05
17:44
|
(15) (9) |
2:35
20:19
|
(3) (9) |
1:42
22:01
|
(6) (8) |
1:07
23:08
|
(5) (6) |
0:41
23:49
|
(2) (6) |
0:57
24:46
|
(2) (6) |
1:48
26:34
|
(25) (6) |
0:34
27:08
|
(18) (6) |
0:29
27:37
|
(20)
(7)
|
Juha Simila Vuoksi |
||
|
24 | 00:39:49 (13:16 min/km) | +15:38 |
1:43
1:43
|
(20) (20) |
1:38
3:21
|
(11) (14) |
1:19
4:40
|
(15) (13) |
1:09
5:49
|
(19) (13) |
4:55
10:44
|
(31) (30) |
1:16
12:00
|
(11) (28) |
2:54
14:54
|
(14) (25) |
1:05
15:59
|
(3) (25) |
2:04
18:03
|
(20) (24) |
1:21
19:24
|
(10) (24) |
3:52
23:16
|
(28) (25) |
3:02
26:18
|
(13) (25) |
3:30
29:48
|
(24) (23) |
1:18
31:06
|
(11) (23) |
1:49
32:55
|
(24) (23) |
4:59
37:54
|
(28) (26) |
0:54
38:48
|
(6) (24) |
0:35
39:23
|
(21) (24) |
0:26
39:49
|
(14)
(24)
|
Акельев Андрей (1963) КМС Булдым |
||
|
- | - |
1:26
1:26
|
(8) (8) |
1:31
2:57
|
(4) (5) |
1:12
4:09
|
(9) (6) |
2:44
6:53
|
(30) (20) |
0:38
7:31
|
(1) (15) |
2:42
10:13
|
(29) (23) |
2:53
13:06
|
(13) (22) |
1:05
14:11
|
(3) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Солдаткин Сергей (1966) МС Лeгенда Череповец |
|||
|
11 | 00:30:35 (10:12 min/km) | +6:24 |
1:36
1:36
|
(15) (15) |
1:43
3:19
|
(15) (13) |
1:56
5:15
|
(27) (20) |
1:07
6:22
|
(17) (16) |
1:06
7:28
|
(21) (14) |
1:47
9:15
|
(22) (14) |
3:30
12:45
|
(26) (20) |
1:06
13:51
|
(6) (18) |
1:45
15:36
|
(7) (17) |
1:36
17:12
|
(20) (17) |
2:15
19:27
|
(17) (16) |
3:44
23:11
|
(23) (17) |
2:15
25:26
|
(14) (18) |
1:11
26:37
|
(7) (16) |
0:46
27:23
|
(9) (14) |
1:23
28:46
|
(15) (14) |
0:50
29:36
|
(4) (11) |
0:31
30:07
|
(12) (11) |
0:28
30:35
|
(18)
(11)
|
Мужилко Дмитрий (1966) I Тверь-ММ |
||
|
- | - |
1:38
1:38
|
(18) (18) |
1:36
3:14
|
(9) (12) |
1:14
4:28
|
(12) (10) |
1:01
5:29
|
(12) (9) |
1:01
6:30
|
(16) (9) |
3:04
9:34
|
(30) (19) |
2:38
12:12
|
(6) (15) |
1:06
13:18
|
(6) (15) |
1:40
14:58
|
(5) (13) |
1:20
16:18
|
(8) (12) |
1:42
18:00
|
(7) (11) |
2:47
20:47
|
(5) (10) |
1:35
22:22
|
(4) (9) |
1:18
23:40
|
(11) (10) |
0:43
24:23
|
(5) (10) |
1:14
25:37
|
(8) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Игнатьев Александр (1967) I Лично |
|||
|
10 | 00:29:52 (9:57 min/km) | +5:41 |
1:37
1:37
|
(16) (16) |
1:48
3:25
|
(17) (17) |
1:20
4:45
|
(16) (15) |
2:33
7:18
|
(29) (23) |
0:44
8:02
|
(4) (19) |
1:14
9:16
|
(9) (15) |
2:52
12:08
|
(12) (14) |
1:07
13:15
|
(8) (14) |
2:01
15:16
|
(18) (16) |
1:46
17:02
|
(26) (16) |
1:50
18:52
|
(11) (14) |
2:53
21:45
|
(8) (13) |
1:58
23:43
|
(12) (12) |
1:18
25:01
|
(11) (12) |
0:53
25:54
|
(15) (11) |
1:14
27:08
|
(8) (11) |
0:11
27:19
|
(1) (9) |
2:03
29:22
|
(28) (10) |
0:30
29:52
|
(21)
(10)
|
Тараканов Сергей (1963) КМС Ярославль Удача |
||
|
12 | 00:30:48 (10:16 min/km) | +6:37 |
1:52
1:52
|
(24) (24) |
1:34
3:26
|
(8) (18) |
1:10
4:36
|
(6) (12) |
3:21
7:57
|
(31) (26) |
0:38
8:35
|
(1) (23) |
1:09
9:44
|
(7) (22) |
2:44
12:28
|
(8) (16) |
1:08
13:36
|
(9) (16) |
1:37
15:13
|
(3) (15) |
1:15
16:28
|
(2) (14) |
1:46
18:14
|
(9) (12) |
2:56
21:10
|
(9) (11) |
1:50
23:00
|
(8) (11) |
1:34
24:34
|
(18) (11) |
3:17
27:51
|
(28) (16) |
1:15
29:06
|
(11) (15) |
0:50
29:56
|
(4) (13) |
0:29
30:25
|
(10) (13) |
0:23
30:48
|
(6)
(12)
|
Фирсов Вячеслав (1965) КМС АРИНА |
||
|
9 | 00:29:10 (9:43 min/km) | +4:59 |
1:39
1:39
|
(19) (19) |
1:23
3:02
|
(1) (7) |
1:01
4:03
|
(1) (4) |
1:03
5:06
|
(15) (5) |
0:40
5:46
|
(3) (4) |
0:55
6:41
|
(1) (1) |
2:26
9:07
|
(2) (1) |
1:09
10:16
|
(10) (1) |
1:31
11:47
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
13:04
|
(3) (1) |
1:29
14:33
|
(1) (1) |
3:14
17:47
|
(18) (2) |
1:25
19:12
|
(2) (2) |
4:02
23:14
|
(29) (7) |
0:43
23:57
|
(5) (7) |
2:37
26:34
|
(24) (10) |
1:46
28:20
|
(22) (10) |
0:28
28:48
|
(8) (9) |
0:22
29:10
|
(4)
(9)
|
Церюков Александр (1966) МС республика Татарста |
||
|
20 | 00:35:09 (11:43 min/km) | +10:58 |
1:35
1:35
|
(14) (14) |
2:23
3:58
|
(28) (24) |
1:40
5:38
|
(23) (23) |
0:55
6:33
|
(9) (19) |
1:04
7:37
|
(20) (16) |
1:01
8:38
|
(4) (12) |
3:16
11:54
|
(20) (13) |
1:09
13:03
|
(10) (13) |
1:58
15:01
|
(16) (14) |
1:50
16:51
|
(27) (15) |
3:02
19:53
|
(26) (18) |
3:25
23:18
|
(21) (18) |
1:55
25:13
|
(10) (15) |
1:52
27:05
|
(25) (18) |
3:02
30:07
|
(27) (21) |
2:59
33:06
|
(26) (21) |
1:04
34:10
|
(9) (20) |
0:33
34:43
|
(16) (20) |
0:26
35:09
|
(14)
(20)
|
Тимаков Виктор (1965) Спарта |
||
|
21 | 00:36:38 (12:13 min/km) | +12:27 |
3:52
3:52
|
(31) (31) |
2:02
5:54
|
(25) (30) |
1:13
7:07
|
(11) (29) |
0:57
8:04
|
(10) (28) |
1:22
9:26
|
(24) (25) |
4:01
13:27
|
(31) (30) |
3:25
16:52
|
(24) (29) |
1:09
18:01
|
(10) (28) |
1:56
19:57
|
(14) (25) |
1:24
21:21
|
(13) (25) |
1:49
23:10
|
(10) (24) |
3:00
26:10
|
(10) (24) |
3:55
30:05
|
(27) (24) |
1:25
31:30
|
(15) (24) |
0:55
32:25
|
(16) (22) |
2:09
34:34
|
(22) (22) |
1:09
35:43
|
(13) (21) |
0:31
36:14
|
(12) (21) |
0:24
36:38
|
(9)
(21)
|
Старостин Александр (1966) АРИНА |
||
|
17 | 00:32:13 (10:44 min/km) | +8:02 |
1:37
1:37
|
(16) (16) |
1:33
3:10
|
(6) (10) |
1:21
4:31
|
(17) (11) |
1:03
5:34
|
(15) (10) |
1:18
6:52
|
(22) (12) |
1:28
8:20
|
(13) (10) |
3:12
11:32
|
(15) (11) |
1:10
12:42
|
(13) (11) |
1:48
14:30
|
(9) (10) |
1:25
15:55
|
(14) (10) |
1:57
17:52
|
(12) (10) |
3:18
21:10
|
(20) (11) |
3:30
24:40
|
(24) (13) |
1:13
25:53
|
(9) (13) |
0:52
26:45
|
(13) (12) |
2:49
29:34
|
(25) (18) |
1:35
31:09
|
(19) (16) |
0:34
31:43
|
(18) (17) |
0:30
32:13
|
(21)
(17)
|
Лозицкий Андрей (1961) КМС Лично |
||
|
3 | 00:25:27 (8:29 min/km) | +1:16 |
1:15
1:15
|
(3) (3) |
1:27
2:42
|
(2) (2) |
1:06
3:48
|
(4) (2) |
0:46
4:34
|
(5) (2) |
1:03
5:37
|
(18) (3) |
1:04
6:41
|
(6) (1) |
2:49
9:30
|
(10) (2) |
1:13
10:43
|
(14) (3) |
1:47
12:30
|
(8) (4) |
1:17
13:47
|
(3) (4) |
1:37
15:24
|
(4) (4) |
2:50
18:14
|
(6) (3) |
2:22
20:36
|
(16) (6) |
1:02
21:38
|
(2) (4) |
0:50
22:28
|
(11) (4) |
1:08
23:36
|
(6) (4) |
0:59
24:35
|
(7) (3) |
0:29
25:04
|
(10) (3) |
0:23
25:27
|
(6)
(3)
|
Давыдов Дмитрий (1967) I Владимир Цемент |
||
|
16 | 00:32:11 (10:44 min/km) | +8:00 |
1:03
1:03
|
(1) (1) |
2:25
3:28
|
(29) (19) |
1:21
4:49
|
(17) (16) |
1:35
6:24
|
(26) (17) |
1:27
7:51
|
(25) (17) |
1:32
9:23
|
(16) (18) |
3:14
12:37
|
(19) (18) |
1:14
13:51
|
(15) (18) |
2:04
15:55
|
(20) (19) |
1:33
17:28
|
(19) (18) |
2:04
19:32
|
(14) (17) |
3:11
22:43
|
(16) (15) |
3:27
26:10
|
(23) (20) |
1:32
27:42
|
(17) (20) |
0:46
28:28
|
(9) (19) |
1:13
29:41
|
(7) (19) |
1:33
31:14
|
(17) (17) |
0:20
31:34
|
(3) (16) |
0:37
32:11
|
(26)
(16)
|
Дементьев Константин (1966) I СК Фотон |
||
|
4 | 00:25:51 (8:37 min/km) | +1:40 |
1:27
1:27
|
(9) (9) |
1:54
3:21
|
(21) (14) |
1:05
4:26
|
(3) (9) |
0:40
5:06
|
(1) (5) |
0:44
5:50
|
(4) (6) |
0:57
6:47
|
(2) (3) |
2:46
9:33
|
(9) (3) |
1:15
10:48
|
(16) (5) |
1:31
12:19
|
(1) (2) |
1:14
13:33
|
(1) (2) |
1:37
15:10
|
(4) (2) |
3:44
18:54
|
(23) (6) |
0:43
19:37
|
(1) (3) |
1:37
21:14
|
(19) (2) |
2:07
23:21
|
(26) (5) |
1:01
24:22
|
(4) (5) |
0:40
25:02
|
(2) (4) |
0:26
25:28
|
(4) (4) |
0:23
25:51
|
(6)
(4)
|
Макейчик Сергей (1967) СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
15 | 00:31:37 (10:32 min/km) | +7:26 |
1:44
1:44
|
(21) (21) |
1:52
3:36
|
(18) (20) |
1:33
5:09
|
(20) (19) |
2:09
7:18
|
(28) (23) |
0:53
8:11
|
(9) (22) |
1:30
9:41
|
(15) (21) |
3:23
13:04
|
(23) (21) |
1:15
14:19
|
(16) (22) |
2:35
16:54
|
(26) (22) |
1:31
18:25
|
(17) (22) |
2:11
20:36
|
(16) (21) |
3:04
23:40
|
(14) (20) |
1:55
25:35
|
(10) (19) |
1:31
27:06
|
(16) (19) |
1:01
28:07
|
(20) (18) |
1:25
29:32
|
(16) (16) |
1:05
30:37
|
(11) (15) |
0:35
31:12
|
(21) (15) |
0:25
31:37
|
(12)
(15)
|
Плохих Константин (1965) Лично |
||
|
22 | 00:38:03 (12:41 min/km) | +13:52 |
2:31
2:31
|
(28) (28) |
1:39
4:10
|
(13) (26) |
1:43
5:53
|
(24) (24) |
1:12
7:05
|
(22) (22) |
1:02
8:07
|
(17) (21) |
1:33
9:40
|
(17) (20) |
3:41
13:21
|
(27) (23) |
1:16
14:37
|
(18) (23) |
2:04
16:41
|
(20) (21) |
1:36
18:17
|
(20) (21) |
3:59
22:16
|
(29) (23) |
3:09
25:25
|
(15) (23) |
3:04
28:29
|
(21) (22) |
1:16
29:45
|
(10) (22) |
4:36
34:21
|
(29) (25) |
1:42
36:03
|
(19) (23) |
1:12
37:15
|
(14) (22) |
0:28
37:43
|
(8) (22) |
0:20
38:03
|
(1)
(22)
|
Есин Павел (1966) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
8 | 00:27:55 (9:18 min/km) | +3:44 |
1:23
1:23
|
(7) (7) |
1:42
3:05
|
(14) (9) |
1:16
4:21
|
(13) (8) |
1:02
5:23
|
(13) (8) |
1:03
6:26
|
(18) (8) |
1:02
7:28
|
(5) (7) |
2:27
9:55
|
(3) (7) |
1:17
11:12
|
(19) (6) |
1:58
13:10
|
(16) (6) |
1:19
14:29
|
(5) (6) |
2:23
16:52
|
(20) (7) |
2:36
19:28
|
(4) (7) |
2:10
21:38
|
(13) (7) |
1:44
23:22
|
(22) (8) |
0:55
24:17
|
(16) (9) |
1:20
25:37
|
(13) (7) |
1:31
27:08
|
(16) (8) |
0:27
27:35
|
(5) (8) |
0:20
27:55
|
(1)
(8)
|
Морозов Виталий (1965) I Калуга |
||
|
6 | 00:27:36 (9:12 min/km) | +3:25 |
1:19
1:19
|
(5) (5) |
1:43
3:02
|
(15) (7) |
1:12
4:14
|
(9) (7) |
0:59
5:13
|
(11) (7) |
0:44
5:57
|
(4) (7) |
2:21
8:18
|
(28) (9) |
2:50
11:08
|
(11) (9) |
1:19
12:27
|
(20) (8) |
1:37
14:04
|
(3) (8) |
1:30
15:34
|
(16) (8) |
1:44
17:18
|
(8) (8) |
2:50
20:08
|
(6) (8) |
2:17
22:25
|
(15) (10) |
1:05
23:30
|
(4) (9) |
0:44
24:14
|
(7) (8) |
1:33
25:47
|
(17) (9) |
1:01
26:48
|
(8) (7) |
0:27
27:15
|
(5) (7) |
0:21
27:36
|
(3)
(6)
|
Гусак Сергей (1965) КМС Северный ветер. |
||
|
13 | 00:30:49 (10:16 min/km) | +6:38 |
1:29
1:29
|
(10) (10) |
2:18
3:47
|
(26) (23) |
1:33
5:20
|
(20) (21) |
1:08
6:28
|
(18) (18) |
1:35
8:03
|
(26) (20) |
1:14
9:17
|
(9) (16) |
3:13
12:30
|
(17) (17) |
1:20
13:50
|
(21) (17) |
1:57
15:47
|
(15) (18) |
1:41
17:28
|
(24) (18) |
2:46
20:14
|
(23) (19) |
3:12
23:26
|
(17) (19) |
1:52
25:18
|
(9) (16) |
1:11
26:29
|
(7) (14) |
0:51
27:20
|
(12) (13) |
1:22
28:42
|
(14) (13) |
1:04
29:46
|
(9) (12) |
0:35
30:21
|
(21) (12) |
0:28
30:49
|
(18)
(13)
|
Тутынин Владимир (1966) Смоленск спортшкола |
||
|
26 | 00:41:41 (13:54 min/km) | +17:30 |
2:25
2:25
|
(27) (27) |
1:54
4:19
|
(21) (27) |
1:11
5:30
|
(8) (22) |
0:46
6:16
|
(5) (15) |
3:11
9:27
|
(30) (26) |
0:59
10:26
|
(3) (25) |
3:18
13:44
|
(21) (24) |
1:22
15:06
|
(22) (24) |
2:02
17:08
|
(19) (23) |
1:20
18:28
|
(8) (23) |
3:35
22:03
|
(27) (22) |
3:00
25:03
|
(10) (22) |
7:31
32:34
|
(29) (26) |
2:57
35:31
|
(28) (27) |
1:56
37:27
|
(25) (28) |
2:02
39:29
|
(21) (27) |
1:05
40:34
|
(11) (26) |
0:37
41:11
|
(24) (26) |
0:30
41:41
|
(21)
(26)
|
Разумный Вячеслав (1965) КМС Обнинск-Р |
||
|
5 | 00:25:56 (8:39 min/km) | +1:45 |
1:18
1:18
|
(4) (4) |
1:36
2:54
|
(9) (4) |
1:10
4:04
|
(6) (5) |
0:52
4:56
|
(7) (4) |
0:51
5:47
|
(8) (5) |
1:38
7:25
|
(20) (6) |
2:29
9:54
|
(5) (6) |
1:23
11:17
|
(23) (7) |
1:55
13:12
|
(13) (7) |
1:26
14:38
|
(15) (7) |
1:37
16:15
|
(4) (6) |
2:34
18:49
|
(2) (4) |
1:42
20:31
|
(6) (5) |
1:08
21:39
|
(6) (5) |
0:42
22:21
|
(3) (3) |
1:00
23:21
|
(3) (3) |
1:46
25:07
|
(22) (5) |
0:27
25:34
|
(5) (5) |
0:22
25:56
|
(4)
(5)
|
Мельников Олег (1966) Ювента КШ |
||
|
14 | 00:31:27 (10:29 min/km) | +7:16 |
1:46
1:46
|
(22) (22) |
1:55
3:41
|
(23) (21) |
1:18
4:59
|
(14) (17) |
1:02
6:01
|
(13) (14) |
0:53
6:54
|
(9) (13) |
1:28
8:22
|
(13) (11) |
3:12
11:34
|
(15) (12) |
1:23
12:57
|
(23) (12) |
1:54
14:51
|
(11) (12) |
1:31
16:22
|
(17) (13) |
2:03
18:25
|
(13) (13) |
3:45
22:10
|
(25) (14) |
2:36
24:46
|
(20) (14) |
1:47
26:33
|
(24) (15) |
0:52
27:25
|
(13) (15) |
1:14
28:39
|
(8) (12) |
1:37
30:16
|
(20) (14) |
0:18
30:34
|
(2) (14) |
0:53
31:27
|
(28)
(14)
|
Порхун Вадим (1963) МС СШ ЮНОСТЬ-СВУ |
||
|
18 | 00:32:23 (10:48 min/km) | +8:12 |
1:33
1:33
|
(13) (13) |
1:38
3:11
|
(11) (11) |
1:33
4:44
|
(20) (14) |
0:52
5:36
|
(7) (11) |
0:59
6:35
|
(15) (10) |
1:10
7:45
|
(8) (8) |
3:13
10:58
|
(17) (8) |
1:33
12:31
|
(25) (10) |
2:19
14:50
|
(24) (11) |
1:23
16:13
|
(12) (11) |
2:47
19:00
|
(24) (15) |
3:49
22:49
|
(26) (16) |
2:35
25:24
|
(19) (17) |
1:37
27:01
|
(19) (17) |
0:56
27:57
|
(18) (17) |
1:35
29:32
|
(18) (16) |
1:47
31:19
|
(24) (18) |
0:34
31:53
|
(18) (18) |
0:30
32:23
|
(21)
(18)
|
Бессонов Сергей (1966) МС Новгородская област |
||
|
19 | 00:34:47 (11:36 min/km) | +10:36 |
1:50
1:50
|
(23) (23) |
1:52
3:42
|
(18) (22) |
2:11
5:53
|
(29) (24) |
1:09
7:02
|
(19) (21) |
0:57
7:59
|
(13) (18) |
1:21
9:20
|
(12) (17) |
3:18
12:38
|
(21) (19) |
1:33
14:11
|
(25) (20) |
2:17
16:28
|
(23) (20) |
1:39
18:07
|
(23) (20) |
2:17
20:24
|
(18) (20) |
3:29
23:53
|
(22) (21) |
2:24
26:17
|
(17) (21) |
1:44
28:01
|
(22) (21) |
0:59
29:00
|
(19) (20) |
1:46
30:46
|
(20) (20) |
2:48
33:34
|
(26) (19) |
0:41
34:15
|
(25) (19) |
0:32
34:47
|
(25)
(19)
|
Люк Владимир (1965) I О-Клуб |
||
|
27 | 00:45:05 (15:02 min/km) | +20:54 |
1:54
1:54
|
(25) (25) |
2:31
4:25
|
(30) (28) |
1:49
6:14
|
(25) (26) |
1:13
7:27
|
(23) (25) |
1:18
8:45
|
(22) (24) |
1:40
10:25
|
(21) (24) |
5:02
15:27
|
(29) (27) |
1:37
17:04
|
(27) (26) |
2:57
20:01
|
(28) (26) |
2:08
22:09
|
(28) (27) |
2:33
24:42
|
(22) (27) |
4:18
29:00
|
(28) (28) |
3:50
32:50
|
(26) (27) |
1:52
34:42
|
(25) (26) |
1:05
35:47
|
(22) (26) |
5:04
40:51
|
(29) (28) |
3:04
43:55
|
(27) (27) |
0:43
44:38
|
(27) (27) |
0:27
45:05
|
(16)
(27)
|
Изгородин Михаил (1963) ОК Смоленск |
||
|
25 | 00:40:26 (13:29 min/km) | +16:15 |
3:04
3:04
|
(29) (29) |
2:20
5:24
|
(27) (29) |
1:26
6:50
|
(19) (27) |
1:10
8:00
|
(21) (27) |
1:47
9:47
|
(27) (27) |
1:36
11:23
|
(19) (26) |
5:47
17:10
|
(31) (30) |
1:39
18:49
|
(28) (29) |
2:27
21:16
|
(25) (28) |
1:44
23:00
|
(25) (28) |
2:24
25:24
|
(21) (28) |
3:01
28:25
|
(12) (27) |
6:03
34:28
|
(28) (28) |
1:22
35:50
|
(14) (28) |
0:45
36:35
|
(8) (27) |
1:16
37:51
|
(12) (25) |
1:27
39:18
|
(15) (25) |
0:16
39:34
|
(1) (25) |
0:52
40:26
|
(27)
(25)
|
Горянчев Михаил (1966) II ХВ-старт |
||
|
23 | 00:39:03 (13:01 min/km) | +14:52 |
1:31
1:31
|
(12) (12) |
1:52
3:23
|
(18) (16) |
3:42
7:05
|
(31) (28) |
1:25
8:30
|
(24) (29) |
1:51
10:21
|
(28) (29) |
1:35
11:56
|
(18) (27) |
3:49
15:45
|
(28) (28) |
1:45
17:30
|
(29) (27) |
2:43
20:13
|
(27) (27) |
1:36
21:49
|
(20) (26) |
2:17
24:06
|
(18) (26) |
3:51
27:57
|
(27) (26) |
2:31
30:28
|
(18) (25) |
1:40
32:08
|
(21) (25) |
1:13
33:21
|
(23) (24) |
3:08
36:29
|
(27) (24) |
1:38
38:07
|
(21) (23) |
0:32
38:39
|
(15) (23) |
0:24
39:03
|
(9)
(23)
|
Останевич Алексей (1966) КМС Дубна |
||
|
28 | 00:49:48 (16:36 min/km) | +25:37 |
3:08
3:08
|
(30) (30) |
3:03
6:11
|
(31) (31) |
1:54
8:05
|
(26) (31) |
1:31
9:36
|
(25) (31) |
2:20
11:56
|
(29) (31) |
2:14
14:10
|
(27) (31) |
5:15
19:25
|
(30) (31) |
1:58
21:23
|
(30) (30) |
5:04
26:27
|
(29) (29) |
2:32
28:59
|
(29) (29) |
2:56
31:55
|
(25) (29) |
4:18
36:13
|
(28) (29) |
3:25
39:38
|
(22) (29) |
2:16
41:54
|
(27) (29) |
1:04
42:58
|
(21) (29) |
2:13
45:11
|
(23) (29) |
3:29
48:40
|
(28) (28) |
0:41
49:21
|
(25) (28) |
0:27
49:48
|
(16)
(28)
|
Алексеев Андрей (1963) III СКО ПРИЗМА |
||
|
- | - |
2:02
2:02
|
(26) (26) |
1:57
3:59
|
(24) (25) |
3:27
7:26
|
(30) (30) |
1:37
9:03
|
(27) (30) |
0:56
9:59
|
(12) (28) |
2:01
12:00
|
(25) (28) |
3:26
15:26
|
(25) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бесхохлов Дмитрий (1966) Лично |