Россия, Пермский край, Осинский район
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 28 |
Distance length | 4.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:23:21 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 50) | leg tot 3 ( 59) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 35) | leg tot 8 ( 40) | leg tot 9 ( 55) | leg tot 10 ( 60) | leg tot 11 ( 43) | leg tot 12 ( 48) | leg tot 13 ( 57) | leg tot 14 ( 81) | leg tot 15 ( 73) | leg tot 16 ( 80) | leg tot 17 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7 | 00:37:00 (8:36 min/km) | +12:32 |
0:53
0:53
|
(6) (6) |
1:13
2:06
|
(6) (5) |
1:06
3:12
|
(7) (6) |
3:30
6:42
|
(10) (6) |
3:31
10:13
|
(12) (9) |
1:38
11:51
|
(17) (8) |
1:35
13:26
|
(6) (7) |
3:04
16:30
|
(7) (7) |
3:58
20:28
|
(9) (6) |
3:11
23:39
|
(17) (7) |
2:16
25:55
|
(3) (7) |
1:02
26:57
|
(5) (6) |
7:09
34:06
|
(24) (10) |
1:10
35:16
|
(5) (9) |
0:37
35:53
|
(8) (10) |
0:41
36:34
|
(3) (10) |
0:12
36:46
|
(1) (9) |
0:14
37:00
|
(8)
(9)
|
Холмогоров Андрей (2001) I Якутск |
||
|
11 | 00:49:49 (11:35 min/km) | +25:21 |
1:40
1:40
|
(24) (24) |
1:28
3:08
|
(14) (23) |
1:10
4:18
|
(9) (19) |
5:30
9:48
|
(26) (24) |
5:02
14:50
|
(21) (23) |
5:48
20:38
|
(26) (24) |
1:56
22:34
|
(16) (24) |
4:35
27:09
|
(24) (24) |
7:11
34:20
|
(22) (23) |
3:48
38:08
|
(20) (22) |
3:12
41:20
|
(18) (22) |
1:12
42:32
|
(13) (22) |
2:32
45:04
|
(8) (22) |
1:30
46:34
|
(13) (22) |
0:37
47:11
|
(8) (22) |
2:10
49:21
|
(24) (22) |
0:12
49:33
|
(1) (22) |
0:16
49:49
|
(13)
(22)
|
Бессонов Михаил (2002) I Екатерин-г, Родонит |
||
|
3 | 00:32:06 (7:28 min/km) | +7:38 |
0:58
0:58
|
(10) (10) |
1:26
2:24
|
(11) (11) |
1:48
4:12
|
(20) (17) |
3:09
7:21
|
(6) (9) |
3:41
11:02
|
(13) (11) |
1:13
12:15
|
(8) (9) |
1:33
13:48
|
(4) (8) |
3:53
17:41
|
(18) (8) |
3:43
21:24
|
(6) (8) |
2:22
23:46
|
(5) (8) |
2:29
26:15
|
(9) (8) |
0:59
27:14
|
(3) (8) |
2:08
29:22
|
(4) (6) |
1:06
30:28
|
(4) (6) |
0:29
30:57
|
(4) (5) |
0:40
31:37
|
(2) (5) |
0:13
31:50
|
(3) (5) |
0:16
32:06
|
(13)
(5)
|
Глухих Илья (2001) КМС СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
||
|
6 | 00:29:43 (6:55 min/km) | +5:15 |
0:49
0:49
|
(2) (2) |
1:08
1:57
|
(3) (2) |
1:02
2:59
|
(3) (2) |
3:55
6:54
|
(16) (7) |
3:03
9:57
|
(8) (5) |
1:00
10:57
|
(3) (5) |
1:44
12:41
|
(11) (5) |
2:35
15:16
|
(3) (4) |
3:17
18:33
|
(3) (4) |
2:05
20:38
|
(4) (4) |
2:20
22:58
|
(5) (4) |
1:06
24:04
|
(10) (4) |
2:37
26:41
|
(13) (4) |
1:15
27:56
|
(7) (4) |
0:34
28:30
|
(5) (4) |
0:47
29:17
|
(5) (4) |
0:13
29:30
|
(3) (4) |
0:13
29:43
|
(1)
(4)
|
Макаров Михаил (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
14 | 00:44:01 (10:14 min/km) | +19:33 |
0:54
0:54
|
(7) (7) |
1:17
2:11
|
(7) (8) |
1:22
3:33
|
(12) (9) |
4:31
8:04
|
(19) (14) |
4:21
12:25
|
(18) (16) |
1:37
14:02
|
(15) (17) |
1:57
15:59
|
(17) (16) |
4:30
20:29
|
(23) (16) |
5:38
26:07
|
(15) (18) |
4:02
30:09
|
(23) (19) |
3:00
33:09
|
(15) (18) |
2:22
35:31
|
(23) (18) |
3:32
39:03
|
(21) (18) |
2:17
41:20
|
(23) (18) |
0:57
42:17
|
(22) (18) |
1:18
43:35
|
(21) (18) |
0:13
43:48
|
(3) (18) |
0:13
44:01
|
(1)
(18)
|
Наговский Данил (2002) КМС Красноярск СИБИРЯК С |
||
|
18 | 00:39:10 (9:07 min/km) | +14:42 |
0:54
0:54
|
(7) (7) |
1:27
2:21
|
(13) (10) |
1:02
3:23
|
(3) (7) |
3:50
7:13
|
(15) (8) |
3:25
10:38
|
(10) (10) |
1:46
12:24
|
(18) (10) |
2:04
14:28
|
(20) (10) |
3:54
18:22
|
(19) (9) |
5:13
23:35
|
(13) (10) |
2:43
26:18
|
(12) (10) |
2:50
29:08
|
(13) (10) |
3:34
32:42
|
(24) (12) |
2:32
35:14
|
(8) (12) |
1:41
36:55
|
(16) (12) |
0:46
37:41
|
(15) (12) |
1:00
38:41
|
(16) (12) |
0:13
38:54
|
(3) (12) |
0:16
39:10
|
(13)
(12)
|
Мещеряков Данила (2001) КМС Красноярск СИБИРЯК С |
||
|
1 | 00:24:28 (5:41 min/km) | - |
0:47
0:47
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
1:52
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
2:50
|
(2) (1) |
2:25
5:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:48
7:03
|
(2) (1) |
0:59
8:02
|
(1) (1) |
1:24
9:26
|
(1) (1) |
2:22
11:48
|
(2) (1) |
3:15
15:03
|
(2) (1) |
1:56
16:59
|
(1) (1) |
2:02
19:01
|
(2) (1) |
0:57
19:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:46
21:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
22:45
|
(2) (1) |
0:24
23:09
|
(2) (1) |
0:50
23:59
|
(6) (1) |
0:14
24:13
|
(7) (1) |
0:15
24:28
|
(11)
(1)
|
Сорокин Даниил (2002) КМС Челябинск, КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
12 | 00:40:39 (9:27 min/km) | +16:11 |
1:14
1:14
|
(22) (22) |
1:26
2:40
|
(11) (15) |
2:07
4:47
|
(21) (20) |
4:40
9:27
|
(21) (23) |
3:01
12:28
|
(7) (17) |
1:21
13:49
|
(10) (16) |
2:02
15:51
|
(19) (15) |
3:32
19:23
|
(12) (13) |
5:50
25:13
|
(19) (15) |
3:41
28:54
|
(19) (16) |
3:10
32:04
|
(16) (16) |
1:13
33:17
|
(15) (14) |
2:33
35:50
|
(10) (14) |
1:30
37:20
|
(13) (14) |
0:38
37:58
|
(10) (13) |
2:10
40:08
|
(24) (16) |
0:14
40:22
|
(7) (16) |
0:17
40:39
|
(18)
(16)
|
Архипов Михаил (2002) II Екатерин-г, Родонит |
||
|
8 | 00:37:04 (8:37 min/km) | +12:36 |
0:49
0:49
|
(2) (2) |
1:20
2:09
|
(9) (6) |
1:02
3:11
|
(3) (5) |
3:30
6:41
|
(10) (5) |
2:31
9:12
|
(3) (3) |
1:29
10:41
|
(13) (3) |
1:40
12:21
|
(9) (3) |
2:58
15:19
|
(6) (5) |
5:45
21:04
|
(17) (7) |
2:23
23:27
|
(6) (6) |
2:23
25:50
|
(7) (6) |
1:03
26:53
|
(7) (5) |
7:10
34:03
|
(25) (9) |
1:13
35:16
|
(6) (9) |
0:34
35:50
|
(5) (9) |
0:41
36:31
|
(3) (9) |
0:15
36:46
|
(9) (9) |
0:18
37:04
|
(20)
(10)
|
Санников Юрий (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
9 | 00:36:31 (8:30 min/km) | +12:03 |
0:54
0:54
|
(7) (7) |
1:05
1:59
|
(1) (3) |
2:08
4:07
|
(22) (14) |
4:40
8:47
|
(21) (20) |
3:17
12:04
|
(9) (15) |
1:12
13:16
|
(7) (14) |
1:33
14:49
|
(4) (12) |
4:04
18:53
|
(21) (11) |
3:29
22:22
|
(5) (9) |
3:00
25:22
|
(16) (9) |
2:22
27:44
|
(6) (9) |
1:05
28:49
|
(8) (9) |
3:46
32:35
|
(22) (7) |
1:19
33:54
|
(9) (7) |
1:15
35:09
|
(25) (7) |
0:53
36:02
|
(9) (7) |
0:15
36:17
|
(9) (7) |
0:14
36:31
|
(8)
(7)
|
Костин Иван (2002) КМС Теплая Гора Соповы |
||
|
15 | 00:42:17 (9:50 min/km) | +17:49 |
1:12
1:12
|
(21) (21) |
1:43
2:55
|
(23) (21) |
1:14
4:09
|
(11) (15) |
4:05
8:14
|
(18) (16) |
2:56
11:10
|
(6) (12) |
1:32
12:42
|
(14) (12) |
1:52
14:34
|
(15) (11) |
3:56
18:30
|
(20) (10) |
5:44
24:14
|
(16) (11) |
3:58
28:12
|
(22) (14) |
3:10
31:22
|
(16) (14) |
2:11
33:33
|
(22) (15) |
3:28
37:01
|
(20) (17) |
2:20
39:21
|
(24) (17) |
0:59
40:20
|
(24) (17) |
1:23
41:43
|
(23) (17) |
0:15
41:58
|
(9) (17) |
0:19
42:17
|
(23)
(17)
|
Васкресенских Андрей (2002) III СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эде2 |
||
|
25 | 01:15:44 (17:37 min/km) | +51:16 |
5:49
5:49
|
(26) (26) |
1:46
7:35
|
(24) (26) |
1:45
9:20
|
(19) (26) |
5:07
14:27
|
(25) (26) |
13:50
28:17
|
(27) (26) |
1:19
29:36
|
(9) (26) |
8:00
37:36
|
(26) (26) |
5:44
43:20
|
(25) (26) |
7:56
51:16
|
(23) (26) |
9:53
1:01:09
|
(24) (25) |
3:55
1:05:04
|
(20) (25) |
2:02
1:07:06
|
(21) (25) |
4:14
1:11:20
|
(23) (25) |
1:59
1:13:19
|
(21) (25) |
0:46
1:14:05
|
(15) (25) |
1:08
1:15:13
|
(18) (25) |
0:15
1:15:28
|
(9) (25) |
0:16
1:15:44
|
(13)
(25)
|
Попов Андрей (2002) Iю СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
16 | 00:39:45 (9:15 min/km) | +15:17 |
1:44
1:44
|
(25) (25) |
1:37
3:21
|
(18) (24) |
1:41
5:02
|
(18) (22) |
3:16
8:18
|
(8) (17) |
4:48
13:06
|
(20) (18) |
2:14
15:20
|
(21) (19) |
1:57
17:17
|
(17) (18) |
3:22
20:39
|
(10) (18) |
5:02
25:41
|
(12) (16) |
2:36
28:17
|
(10) (15) |
4:18
32:35
|
(23) (17) |
1:05
33:40
|
(8) (16) |
2:35
36:15
|
(12) (15) |
1:19
37:34
|
(9) (15) |
0:47
38:21
|
(18) (15) |
0:55
39:16
|
(12) (14) |
0:16
39:32
|
(13) (14) |
0:13
39:45
|
(1)
(13)
|
Жаренов Руслан (2002) II СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
17 | 00:45:46 (10:39 min/km) | +21:18 |
1:04
1:04
|
(15) (15) |
1:37
2:41
|
(18) (17) |
1:31
4:12
|
(17) (17) |
4:46
8:58
|
(23) (21) |
5:54
14:52
|
(23) (24) |
4:24
19:16
|
(25) (23) |
2:18
21:34
|
(24) (23) |
3:47
25:21
|
(15) (23) |
6:21
31:42
|
(20) (22) |
2:42
34:24
|
(11) (21) |
4:13
38:37
|
(22) (20) |
1:06
39:43
|
(10) (20) |
2:37
42:20
|
(13) (20) |
1:27
43:47
|
(12) (19) |
0:36
44:23
|
(7) (19) |
0:54
45:17
|
(11) (19) |
0:16
45:33
|
(13) (19) |
0:13
45:46
|
(1)
(19)
|
Чупин Андрей (2002) II СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
22 | 00:48:21 (11:15 min/km) | +23:53 |
1:05
1:05
|
(16) (16) |
1:38
2:43
|
(20) (19) |
1:26
4:09
|
(15) (15) |
3:14
7:23
|
(7) (11) |
4:24
11:47
|
(19) (14) |
1:21
13:08
|
(10) (13) |
2:15
15:23
|
(22) (13) |
3:32
18:55
|
(12) (12) |
7:00
25:55
|
(21) (17) |
3:52
29:47
|
(21) (18) |
10:45
40:32
|
(25) (21) |
1:02
41:34
|
(5) (21) |
2:47
44:21
|
(16) (21) |
1:42
46:03
|
(18) (21) |
0:41
46:44
|
(12) (21) |
1:08
47:52
|
(18) (21) |
0:16
48:08
|
(13) (21) |
0:13
48:21
|
(1)
(21)
|
Жерихин Дима (2002) III СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
2 | 00:27:37 (6:25 min/km) | +3:09 |
1:02
1:02
|
(14) (14) |
1:08
2:10
|
(3) (7) |
0:56
3:06
|
(1) (3) |
2:41
5:47
|
(4) (3) |
4:11
9:58
|
(17) (6) |
0:59
10:57
|
(1) (5) |
1:27
12:24
|
(2) (4) |
2:18
14:42
|
(1) (3) |
3:13
17:55
|
(1) (3) |
1:59
19:54
|
(2) (3) |
1:59
21:53
|
(1) (3) |
0:58
22:51
|
(2) (3) |
1:46
24:37
|
(1) (3) |
1:00
25:37
|
(1) (3) |
0:22
25:59
|
(1) (3) |
1:02
27:01
|
(17) (3) |
0:17
27:18
|
(16) (3) |
0:19
27:37
|
(23)
(3)
|
Дорма Артём (2001) КМС Челяби, ОДЮСШ-Кучина |
||
|
5 | 00:32:48 (7:38 min/km) | +8:20 |
0:50
0:50
|
(4) (4) |
1:25
2:15
|
(10) (9) |
1:08
3:23
|
(8) (7) |
3:05
6:28
|
(5) (4) |
3:44
10:12
|
(14) (8) |
1:01
11:13
|
(4) (7) |
1:39
12:52
|
(8) (6) |
3:16
16:08
|
(9) (6) |
3:57
20:05
|
(8) (5) |
2:52
22:57
|
(14) (5) |
2:43
25:40
|
(10) (5) |
1:17
26:57
|
(16) (6) |
2:08
29:05
|
(4) (5) |
1:18
30:23
|
(8) (5) |
0:57
31:20
|
(22) (6) |
0:53
32:13
|
(9) (6) |
0:17
32:30
|
(16) (6) |
0:18
32:48
|
(20)
(6)
|
Шарипов Ильяс (2002) I Екат-рг ДЮСШ-19 НОРД |
||
|
13 | 00:38:56 (9:03 min/km) | +14:28 |
1:09
1:09
|
(18) (18) |
1:55
3:04
|
(26) (22) |
2:34
5:38
|
(25) (23) |
4:35
10:13
|
(20) (25) |
3:48
14:01
|
(15) (21) |
1:37
15:38
|
(15) (20) |
1:42
17:20
|
(10) (19) |
3:06
20:26
|
(8) (15) |
4:28
24:54
|
(11) (14) |
2:33
27:27
|
(9) (13) |
2:58
30:25
|
(14) (13) |
1:12
31:37
|
(13) (11) |
2:58
34:35
|
(18) (11) |
2:15
36:50
|
(22) (11) |
0:40
37:30
|
(11) (11) |
0:51
38:21
|
(7) (11) |
0:17
38:38
|
(16) (11) |
0:18
38:56
|
(20)
(11)
|
Данилов Евгений (2001) III Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
20 | 00:46:45 (10:52 min/km) | +22:17 |
1:29
1:29
|
(23) (23) |
1:52
3:21
|
(25) (24) |
2:24
5:45
|
(24) (24) |
3:41
9:26
|
(14) (22) |
3:52
13:18
|
(16) (19) |
1:55
15:13
|
(19) (18) |
1:48
17:01
|
(13) (17) |
3:51
20:52
|
(16) (19) |
8:39
29:31
|
(24) (20) |
3:22
32:53
|
(18) (20) |
4:45
37:38
|
(24) (19) |
1:20
38:58
|
(17) (19) |
2:46
41:44
|
(15) (19) |
2:22
44:06
|
(25) (20) |
0:50
44:56
|
(20) (20) |
1:18
46:14
|
(21) (20) |
0:17
46:31
|
(16) (20) |
0:14
46:45
|
(8)
(20)
|
Ермолаев Никита (2002) III Сверд об Березовский |
||
|
23 | 00:53:26 (12:26 min/km) | +28:58 |
1:09
1:09
|
(18) (18) |
1:41
2:50
|
(21) (20) |
1:10
4:00
|
(9) (12) |
4:03
8:03
|
(17) (13) |
11:02
19:05
|
(26) (25) |
3:32
22:37
|
(23) (25) |
2:05
24:42
|
(21) (25) |
3:36
28:18
|
(14) (25) |
10:23
38:41
|
(25) (25) |
2:53
41:34
|
(15) (23) |
3:55
45:29
|
(20) (23) |
1:10
46:39
|
(12) (23) |
2:56
49:35
|
(17) (23) |
1:35
51:10
|
(15) (23) |
0:51
52:01
|
(21) (23) |
0:55
52:56
|
(12) (23) |
0:17
53:13
|
(16) (23) |
0:13
53:26
|
(1)
(23)
|
Шестаков Максим (2001) Iю Якутск |
||
|
21 | 00:36:49 (8:34 min/km) | +12:21 |
0:59
0:59
|
(11) (11) |
1:41
2:40
|
(21) (15) |
1:22
4:02
|
(12) (13) |
3:34
7:36
|
(13) (12) |
7:02
14:38
|
(24) (22) |
1:22
16:00
|
(12) (21) |
1:50
17:50
|
(14) (20) |
2:45
20:35
|
(5) (17) |
3:46
24:21
|
(7) (12) |
2:25
26:46
|
(8) (11) |
2:45
29:31
|
(11) (11) |
1:23
30:54
|
(19) (10) |
2:23
33:17
|
(6) (8) |
1:26
34:43
|
(11) (8) |
0:41
35:24
|
(12) (8) |
0:51
36:15
|
(7) (8) |
0:19
36:34
|
(21) (8) |
0:15
36:49
|
(11)
(8)
|
Верхотин Евгений (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
24 | 00:56:42 (13:11 min/km) | +32:14 |
0:59
0:59
|
(11) (11) |
1:32
2:31
|
(15) (13) |
1:23
3:54
|
(14) (11) |
4:49
8:43
|
(24) (19) |
5:11
13:54
|
(22) (20) |
3:40
17:34
|
(24) (22) |
2:16
19:50
|
(23) (22) |
4:16
24:06
|
(22) (22) |
5:46
29:52
|
(18) (21) |
14:16
44:08
|
(25) (24) |
3:28
47:36
|
(19) (24) |
1:30
49:06
|
(20) (24) |
3:26
52:32
|
(19) (24) |
1:46
54:18
|
(20) (24) |
0:49
55:07
|
(19) (24) |
0:58
56:05
|
(14) (24) |
0:20
56:25
|
(22) (24) |
0:17
56:42
|
(18)
(24)
|
Бородулин Максим (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
||
|
10 | 00:39:45 (9:15 min/km) | +15:17 |
1:06
1:06
|
(17) (17) |
1:19
2:25
|
(8) (12) |
1:26
3:51
|
(15) (10) |
3:30
7:21
|
(10) (9) |
2:43
10:04
|
(4) (7) |
2:31
12:35
|
(22) (11) |
1:37
14:12
|
(7) (9) |
8:23
22:35
|
(26) (21) |
4:20
26:55
|
(10) (19) |
2:24
29:19
|
(7) (17) |
2:28
31:47
|
(8) (15) |
1:20
33:07
|
(17) (13) |
2:26
35:33
|
(7) (13) |
1:44
37:17
|
(19) (13) |
0:43
38:00
|
(14) (14) |
1:08
39:08
|
(18) (13) |
0:21
39:29
|
(23) (13) |
0:16
39:45
|
(13)
(13)
|
Дильмиев Айдар (2002) I Нефтекамск ДЮСШ |
||
|
19 | 00:40:20 (9:23 min/km) | +15:52 |
0:59
0:59
|
(11) (11) |
1:33
2:32
|
(17) (14) |
2:19
4:51
|
(23) (21) |
3:19
8:10
|
(9) (15) |
3:26
11:36
|
(11) (13) |
2:10
13:46
|
(20) (15) |
1:45
15:31
|
(12) (14) |
3:52
19:23
|
(17) (13) |
5:14
24:37
|
(14) (13) |
2:43
27:20
|
(12) (12) |
2:49
30:09
|
(12) (12) |
3:35
33:44
|
(25) (17) |
2:33
36:17
|
(10) (16) |
1:41
37:58
|
(16) (16) |
0:46
38:44
|
(15) (16) |
0:59
39:43
|
(15) (15) |
0:24
40:07
|
(24) (15) |
0:13
40:20
|
(1)
(15)
|
Соседов Максим (2002) КМС Красноярск СИБИРЯК С |
||
|
4 | 00:27:18 (6:21 min/km) | +2:50 |
0:52
0:52
|
(5) (5) |
1:09
2:01
|
(5) (4) |
1:05
3:06
|
(6) (3) |
2:39
5:45
|
(3) (2) |
2:55
8:40
|
(5) (2) |
1:09
9:49
|
(6) (2) |
1:30
11:19
|
(3) (2) |
2:39
13:58
|
(4) (2) |
3:21
17:19
|
(4) (2) |
2:00
19:19
|
(3) (2) |
2:18
21:37
|
(4) (2) |
1:01
22:38
|
(4) (2) |
1:48
24:26
|
(3) (2) |
1:02
25:28
|
(3) (2) |
0:27
25:55
|
(3) (2) |
0:38
26:33
|
(1) (2) |
0:26
26:59
|
(25) (2) |
0:19
27:18
|
(23)
(2)
|
Быков Данила (2001) КМС Екатерин-г, Родонит |
||
|
16 | - | - |
1:09
1:09
|
(18) (18) |
1:32
2:41
|
(15) (17) |
3:10
5:51
|
(26) (25) |
2:31
8:22
|
(2) (18) |
1:11
9:33
|
(1) (4) |
1:08
10:41
|
(5) (3) |
7:55
18:36
|
(25) (21) |
3:29
22:05
|
(11) (20) |
12:47
34:52
|
(26) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коржев Мифаил (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
||
|
27 | - | - |
14:17
14:17
|
(28) (28) |
38:26
52:43
|
(28) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Нищериков Андрей (2002) Iю Якутск |
||
|
26 | - | - |
11:36
11:36
|
(27) (27) |
5:39
17:15
|
(27) (27) |
17:45
35:00
|
(27) (27) |
10:34
45:34
|
(27) (27) |
8:09
53:43
|
(25) (27) |
6:52
1:00:35
|
(27) (27) |
37:32
1:38:07
|
(27) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Волосатых Никита Пермь, ЦДЮТ |