Россия, Тюменская обл., V мкрн
Group
МЭ
Group
МЭ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Sportident Siberia
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 20 |
Distance length | 4.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:15:41 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 41) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 ( 43) | leg tot 14 ( 44) | leg tot 15 ( 45) | leg tot 16 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:19:45 (4:56 min/km) | - |
2:09
2:09
|
(5) (5) |
1:19
3:28
|
(3) (1) |
1:07
4:35
|
(4) (1) |
0:22
4:57
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
6:36
|
(5) (1) |
1:19
7:55
|
(2) (1) |
0:34
8:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:08
9:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:08
10:45
|
(2) (1) |
0:31
11:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:42
12:58
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
13:52
|
(1) (1) |
2:15
16:07
|
(4) (1) |
0:44
16:51
|
(1) (1) |
2:16
19:07
|
(4) (1) |
0:23
19:30
|
(2) (1) |
0:15
19:45
|
(1)
(1)
|
Скребнев Aлександр (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
2 | 00:22:03 (5:31 min/km) | +2:18 |
2:47
2:47
|
(16) (16) |
1:25
4:12
|
(5) (12) |
1:10
5:22
|
(5) (11) |
0:27
5:49
|
(2) (7) |
1:24
7:13
|
(1) (3) |
1:33
8:46
|
(6) (3) |
0:37
9:23
|
(3) (2) |
1:22
10:45
|
(6) (3) |
1:19
12:04
|
(7) (3) |
0:41
12:45
|
(9) (3) |
1:54
14:39
|
(2) (3) |
1:04
15:43
|
(4) (2) |
2:19
18:02
|
(5) (2) |
0:51
18:53
|
(4) (2) |
2:25
21:18
|
(5) (2) |
0:28
21:46
|
(8) (2) |
0:17
22:03
|
(5)
(2)
|
Новоселов Максим (1990) КМС Тюмень, лично |
||
|
3 | 00:22:16 (5:34 min/km) | +2:31 |
2:01
2:01
|
(2) (2) |
1:29
3:30
|
(7) (2) |
1:38
5:08
|
(18) (4) |
0:30
5:38
|
(6) (2) |
1:33
7:11
|
(3) (2) |
1:33
8:44
|
(6) (2) |
0:39
9:23
|
(4) (2) |
1:21
10:44
|
(4) (2) |
1:13
11:57
|
(4) (2) |
0:38
12:35
|
(4) (2) |
2:02
14:37
|
(8) (2) |
1:10
15:47
|
(11) (3) |
2:26
18:13
|
(7) (3) |
0:50
19:03
|
(2) (3) |
2:28
21:31
|
(6) (3) |
0:27
21:58
|
(7) (3) |
0:18
22:16
|
(9)
(3)
|
Субботин Иван (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
4 | 00:22:41 (5:40 min/km) | +2:56 |
2:14
2:14
|
(7) (7) |
1:32
3:46
|
(9) (3) |
1:22
5:08
|
(13) (4) |
0:37
5:45
|
(12) (6) |
1:32
7:17
|
(2) (4) |
1:38
8:55
|
(12) (4) |
0:59
9:54
|
(15) (6) |
1:20
11:14
|
(2) (5) |
1:17
12:31
|
(5) (4) |
0:40
13:11
|
(7) (4) |
1:54
15:05
|
(2) (4) |
1:04
16:09
|
(4) (4) |
2:22
18:31
|
(6) (4) |
0:51
19:22
|
(4) (4) |
2:38
22:00
|
(11) (4) |
0:24
22:24
|
(4) (4) |
0:17
22:41
|
(5)
(4)
|
Ефимов Александр (1977) МС КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
5 | 00:23:13 (5:48 min/km) | +3:28 |
2:29
2:29
|
(12) (12) |
1:18
3:47
|
(2) (4) |
1:23
5:10
|
(14) (6) |
0:29
5:39
|
(3) (3) |
1:57
7:36
|
(16) (7) |
1:35
9:11
|
(11) (7) |
0:44
9:55
|
(9) (7) |
1:21
11:16
|
(4) (6) |
1:22
12:38
|
(10) (5) |
0:42
13:20
|
(10) (7) |
2:00
15:20
|
(6) (8) |
1:09
16:29
|
(10) (8) |
2:34
19:03
|
(8) (6) |
0:50
19:53
|
(2) (5) |
2:35
22:28
|
(7) (5) |
0:29
22:57
|
(9) (5) |
0:16
23:13
|
(3)
(5)
|
Баженов Роман (1998) III ТВВИКУ |
||
|
6 | 00:23:16 (5:49 min/km) | +3:31 |
2:36
2:36
|
(14) (14) |
1:11
3:47
|
(1) (4) |
1:38
5:25
|
(18) (13) |
0:29
5:54
|
(3) (9) |
1:47
7:41
|
(7) (9) |
1:32
9:13
|
(4) (8) |
0:39
9:52
|
(4) (5) |
1:27
11:19
|
(9) (7) |
1:21
12:40
|
(9) (7) |
0:37
13:17
|
(3) (5) |
2:02
15:19
|
(8) (6) |
1:04
16:23
|
(4) (6) |
2:43
19:06
|
(13) (8) |
0:56
20:02
|
(8) (7) |
2:36
22:38
|
(8) (7) |
0:22
23:00
|
(1) (6) |
0:16
23:16
|
(3)
(6)
|
Жук Юрий (1990) |
||
|
7 | 00:23:25 (5:51 min/km) | +3:40 |
2:22
2:22
|
(10) (10) |
1:29
3:51
|
(7) (8) |
1:15
5:06
|
(8) (3) |
0:33
5:39
|
(10) (3) |
1:51
7:30
|
(9) (6) |
1:34
9:04
|
(9) (5) |
0:42
9:46
|
(6) (4) |
1:27
11:13
|
(9) (4) |
1:25
12:38
|
(12) (5) |
0:40
13:18
|
(7) (6) |
2:00
15:18
|
(6) (5) |
1:02
16:20
|
(2) (5) |
2:36
18:56
|
(9) (5) |
0:57
19:53
|
(10) (5) |
2:41
22:34
|
(15) (6) |
0:33
23:07
|
(15) (7) |
0:18
23:25
|
(9)
(7)
|
Кобелев Сергей (1986) I КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
8 | 00:23:45 (5:56 min/km) | +4:00 |
2:05
2:05
|
(3) (3) |
2:04
4:09
|
(15) (11) |
1:11
5:20
|
(6) (10) |
0:37
5:57
|
(12) (11) |
1:40
7:37
|
(6) (8) |
1:56
9:33
|
(20) (10) |
0:36
10:09
|
(2) (9) |
1:20
11:29
|
(2) (8) |
1:17
12:46
|
(5) (8) |
0:36
13:22
|
(2) (8) |
1:57
15:19
|
(4) (6) |
1:05
16:24
|
(7) (7) |
2:40
19:04
|
(12) (7) |
1:22
20:26
|
(17) (8) |
2:37
23:03
|
(9) (8) |
0:25
23:28
|
(5) (8) |
0:17
23:45
|
(5)
(8)
|
Викулин Дмитрий (1996) II ТВВИКУ |
||
|
9 | 00:24:32 (6:08 min/km) | +4:47 |
2:55
2:55
|
(17) (17) |
1:46
4:41
|
(13) (16) |
1:19
6:00
|
(9) (16) |
0:29
6:29
|
(3) (14) |
1:47
8:16
|
(7) (14) |
1:39
9:55
|
(13) (13) |
0:42
10:37
|
(6) (12) |
1:29
12:06
|
(13) (11) |
1:39
13:45
|
(15) (11) |
0:44
14:29
|
(13) (11) |
2:04
16:33
|
(10) (11) |
1:05
17:38
|
(7) (10) |
2:37
20:15
|
(10) (9) |
0:52
21:07
|
(6) (9) |
2:37
23:44
|
(9) (9) |
0:29
24:13
|
(9) (9) |
0:19
24:32
|
(13)
(9)
|
Конышев Вадим (1966) КМС КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
10 | 00:24:51 (6:13 min/km) | +5:06 |
2:16
2:16
|
(8) (8) |
1:32
3:48
|
(9) (7) |
1:34
5:22
|
(16) (11) |
0:30
5:52
|
(6) (8) |
1:54
7:46
|
(12) (10) |
1:34
9:20
|
(9) (9) |
0:47
10:07
|
(10) (8) |
1:25
11:32
|
(7) (9) |
1:20
12:52
|
(8) (9) |
0:42
13:34
|
(10) (9) |
2:09
15:43
|
(12) (9) |
1:44
17:27
|
(16) (9) |
3:05
20:32
|
(16) (10) |
0:54
21:26
|
(7) (10) |
2:41
24:07
|
(15) (10) |
0:26
24:33
|
(6) (10) |
0:18
24:51
|
(9)
(10)
|
Балаганский Кирилл (1990) III ТВВИКУ |
||
|
11 | 00:24:57 (6:14 min/km) | +5:12 |
2:44
2:44
|
(15) (15) |
1:22
4:06
|
(4) (10) |
1:21
5:27
|
(12) (14) |
0:55
6:22
|
(17) (13) |
1:52
8:14
|
(10) (13) |
1:49
10:03
|
(16) (14) |
0:42
10:45
|
(6) (14) |
1:36
12:21
|
(14) (13) |
1:27
13:48
|
(13) (12) |
0:45
14:33
|
(16) (12) |
2:09
16:42
|
(12) (12) |
1:03
17:45
|
(3) (11) |
2:47
20:32
|
(14) (10) |
0:59
21:31
|
(14) (11) |
2:39
24:10
|
(12) (11) |
0:29
24:39
|
(9) (11) |
0:18
24:57
|
(9)
(11)
|
Лозицкий Андрей (1961) |
||
|
12 | 00:26:47 (6:42 min/km) | +7:02 |
2:18
2:18
|
(9) (9) |
1:38
3:56
|
(11) (9) |
1:20
5:16
|
(10) (9) |
0:38
5:54
|
(14) (9) |
1:59
7:53
|
(17) (11) |
1:54
9:47
|
(18) (12) |
0:47
10:34
|
(10) (11) |
1:58
12:32
|
(17) (14) |
1:58
14:30
|
(19) (13) |
0:50
15:20
|
(17) (13) |
2:24
17:44
|
(16) (14) |
1:18
19:02
|
(14) (12) |
3:10
22:12
|
(17) (12) |
0:57
23:09
|
(10) (12) |
2:40
25:49
|
(14) (12) |
0:36
26:25
|
(17) (12) |
0:22
26:47
|
(17)
(12)
|
Пуртов Константин (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
13 | 00:26:57 (6:44 min/km) | +7:12 |
2:35
2:35
|
(13) (13) |
1:45
4:20
|
(12) (15) |
1:13
5:33
|
(7) (15) |
0:38
6:11
|
(14) (12) |
1:54
8:05
|
(12) (12) |
1:39
9:44
|
(13) (11) |
0:55
10:39
|
(13) (13) |
1:27
12:06
|
(9) (11) |
2:32
14:38
|
(20) (14) |
0:43
15:21
|
(12) (14) |
2:06
17:27
|
(11) (13) |
1:42
19:09
|
(15) (13) |
3:34
22:43
|
(19) (13) |
0:57
23:40
|
(10) (13) |
2:39
26:19
|
(12) (13) |
0:23
26:42
|
(2) (13) |
0:15
26:57
|
(1)
(13)
|
Уткин Григорий (1996) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
14 | 00:27:22 (6:51 min/km) | +7:37 |
2:56
2:56
|
(18) (18) |
2:33
5:29
|
(19) (18) |
1:20
6:49
|
(10) (19) |
0:32
7:21
|
(9) (16) |
1:56
9:17
|
(15) (15) |
1:32
10:49
|
(4) (15) |
1:09
11:58
|
(17) (15) |
1:28
13:26
|
(12) (15) |
1:49
15:15
|
(18) (15) |
0:38
15:53
|
(4) (15) |
3:08
19:01
|
(19) (16) |
1:07
20:08
|
(9) (15) |
2:47
22:55
|
(14) (14) |
0:56
23:51
|
(8) (14) |
2:43
26:34
|
(17) (14) |
0:29
27:03
|
(9) (14) |
0:19
27:22
|
(13)
(14)
|
Рукин Станислав (1996) II ТВВИКУ |
||
|
15 | 00:28:02 (7:01 min/km) | +8:17 |
2:22
2:22
|
(10) (10) |
1:25
3:47
|
(5) (4) |
1:23
5:10
|
(14) (6) |
0:31
5:41
|
(8) (5) |
1:37
7:18
|
(4) (5) |
1:48
9:06
|
(15) (6) |
1:07
10:13
|
(16) (10) |
1:25
11:38
|
(7) (10) |
1:32
13:10
|
(14) (10) |
0:38
13:48
|
(4) (10) |
2:32
16:20
|
(18) (10) |
4:20
20:40
|
(19) (16) |
2:38
23:18
|
(11) (15) |
0:57
24:15
|
(10) (15) |
2:54
27:09
|
(18) (15) |
0:33
27:42
|
(15) (15) |
0:20
28:02
|
(15)
(15)
|
Калашников Владимир (1981) IIIю СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
||
|
16 | 00:28:51 (7:13 min/km) | +9:06 |
2:58
2:58
|
(19) (19) |
2:10
5:08
|
(17) (17) |
1:34
6:42
|
(16) (18) |
0:47
7:29
|
(16) (17) |
1:53
9:22
|
(11) (16) |
1:54
11:16
|
(18) (16) |
0:52
12:08
|
(12) (16) |
1:40
13:48
|
(15) (16) |
1:40
15:28
|
(16) (16) |
0:44
16:12
|
(13) (16) |
2:24
18:36
|
(16) (15) |
1:16
19:52
|
(13) (14) |
3:39
23:31
|
(20) (16) |
1:07
24:38
|
(15) (16) |
3:25
28:03
|
(20) (16) |
0:31
28:34
|
(13) (16) |
0:17
28:51
|
(5)
(16)
|
Емельянов Денис (1996) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
17 | 00:30:09 (7:32 min/km) | +10:24 |
4:54
4:54
|
(20) (20) |
1:54
6:48
|
(14) (20) |
2:02
8:50
|
(20) (20) |
0:34
9:24
|
(11) (19) |
1:55
11:19
|
(14) (19) |
1:51
13:10
|
(17) (19) |
0:58
14:08
|
(14) (19) |
1:46
15:54
|
(16) (18) |
1:40
17:34
|
(16) (19) |
0:44
18:18
|
(13) (17) |
2:18
20:36
|
(14) (17) |
1:15
21:51
|
(12) (17) |
3:14
25:05
|
(18) (17) |
1:11
26:16
|
(16) (17) |
3:01
29:17
|
(19) (17) |
0:32
29:49
|
(14) (17) |
0:20
30:09
|
(15)
(17)
|
Климов Алексей (1978) III Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
||
|
18 | 00:34:36 (8:39 min/km) | +14:51 |
2:10
2:10
|
(6) (6) |
2:07
4:17
|
(16) (13) |
0:53
5:10
|
(3) (6) |
2:48
7:58
|
(19) (18) |
2:13
10:11
|
(18) (17) |
1:21
11:32
|
(3) (17) |
1:54
13:26
|
(19) (17) |
1:58
15:24
|
(17) (17) |
1:08
16:32
|
(2) (17) |
2:49
19:21
|
(19) (18) |
2:21
21:42
|
(15) (18) |
3:32
25:14
|
(17) (18) |
1:22
26:36
|
(1) (18) |
3:27
30:03
|
(19) (18) |
1:03
31:06
|
(3) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
3:30
34:36
|
(18)
(18)
|
Смолин Вадим (1981) СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
||
|
19 | 00:40:20 (10:05 min/km) | +20:35 |
1:54
1:54
|
(1) (1) |
2:24
4:18
|
(18) (14) |
0:34
4:52
|
(1) (2) |
2:25
7:17
|
(18) (15) |
3:29
10:46
|
(20) (18) |
1:33
12:19
|
(6) (18) |
1:36
13:55
|
(18) (18) |
2:05
16:00
|
(19) (19) |
0:52
16:52
|
(1) (18) |
2:32
19:24
|
(18) (19) |
3:42
23:06
|
(20) (19) |
4:14
27:20
|
(18) (19) |
1:44
29:04
|
(3) (19) |
3:24
32:28
|
(18) (19) |
0:38
33:06
|
(1) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
7:14
40:20
|
(20)
(19)
|
Колесов Михаил (1987) Тюмень |
||
|
20 | 00:42:33 (10:38 min/km) | +22:48 |
2:06
2:06
|
(4) (4) |
3:42
5:48
|
(20) (19) |
0:48
6:36
|
(2) (17) |
3:16
9:52
|
(20) (20) |
3:18
13:10
|
(19) (20) |
1:14
14:24
|
(1) (20) |
3:01
17:25
|
(20) (20) |
2:54
20:19
|
(20) (20) |
1:22
21:41
|
(10) (20) |
3:31
25:12
|
(20) (20) |
1:57
27:09
|
(4) (20) |
4:40
31:49
|
(20) (20) |
1:33
33:22
|
(2) (20) |
3:49
37:11
|
(20) (20) |
0:52
38:03
|
(2) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
4:30
42:33
|
(19)
(20)
|
Харебин Cергей (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |