Россия, Пермский край, г. Пермь
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 46 |
Distance length | 3.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:13:28 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 43) | leg tot 2 ( 59) | leg tot 3 ( 44) | leg tot 4 ( 45) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 48) | leg tot 7 ( 49) | leg tot 8 ( 47) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 51) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:13:53 (4:20 min/km) | - |
1:54
1:54
|
(5) (5) |
1:00
2:54
|
(1) (2) |
1:11
4:05
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
4:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
6:02
|
(2) (1) |
1:21
7:23
|
(4) (1) |
1:17
8:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:40
10:20
|
(3) (1) |
1:08
11:28
|
(2) (1) |
1:07
12:35
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
13:24
|
(2) (1) |
0:29
13:53
|
(4)
(1)
|
Кечкина Мария (1986) ЗМС Пермский Край |
||
|
13 | 00:16:15 (5:05 min/km) | +2:22 |
2:00
2:00
|
(9) (9) |
1:09
3:09
|
(11) (9) |
1:12
4:21
|
(2) (6) |
1:17
5:38
|
(25) (12) |
1:49
7:27
|
(42) (19) |
1:19
8:46
|
(3) (15) |
1:38
10:24
|
(20) (15) |
2:00
12:24
|
(22) (15) |
1:18
13:42
|
(11) (13) |
1:12
14:54
|
(5) (13) |
0:53
15:47
|
(9) (13) |
0:28
16:15
|
(1)
(13)
|
Вяткина Марина (1999) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
2 | 00:13:56 (4:21 min/km) | +3 |
1:48
1:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
2:52
|
(4) (1) |
1:13
4:05
|
(3) (1) |
1:00
5:05
|
(4) (2) |
1:05
6:10
|
(3) (2) |
1:16
7:26
|
(1) (2) |
1:24
8:50
|
(2) (2) |
1:32
10:22
|
(1) (2) |
1:09
11:31
|
(3) (2) |
1:07
12:38
|
(1) (2) |
0:50
13:28
|
(3) (2) |
0:28
13:56
|
(1)
(2)
|
Томилова Наталья (1977) ЗМС Пермский Край |
||
|
7 | 00:15:23 (4:48 min/km) | +1:30 |
2:09
2:09
|
(18) (18) |
1:12
3:21
|
(16) (17) |
1:13
4:34
|
(3) (15) |
0:59
5:33
|
(3) (9) |
1:08
6:41
|
(5) (6) |
1:31
8:12
|
(17) (5) |
1:25
9:37
|
(4) (5) |
1:52
11:29
|
(16) (7) |
1:12
12:41
|
(7) (7) |
1:17
13:58
|
(12) (6) |
0:56
14:54
|
(18) (7) |
0:29
15:23
|
(4)
(7)
|
Моисеенко Елизавета (1994) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
16 | 00:16:46 (5:14 min/km) | +2:53 |
2:06
2:06
|
(16) (16) |
1:06
3:12
|
(6) (12) |
1:14
4:26
|
(5) (9) |
1:14
5:40
|
(22) (15) |
1:31
7:11
|
(31) (16) |
2:15
9:26
|
(43) (22) |
1:30
10:56
|
(12) (21) |
1:44
12:40
|
(6) (17) |
1:18
13:58
|
(11) (16) |
1:23
15:21
|
(24) (16) |
0:55
16:16
|
(16) (16) |
0:30
16:46
|
(10)
(16)
|
Степанова Екатерина (1998) МС Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
11 | 00:15:58 (4:59 min/km) | +2:05 |
1:51
1:51
|
(2) (2) |
1:25
3:16
|
(35) (14) |
1:15
4:31
|
(6) (13) |
1:05
5:36
|
(10) (10) |
1:24
7:00
|
(22) (11) |
1:42
8:42
|
(28) (12) |
1:28
10:10
|
(7) (11) |
1:46
11:56
|
(7) (11) |
1:17
13:13
|
(10) (10) |
1:19
14:32
|
(17) (11) |
0:53
15:25
|
(9) (11) |
0:33
15:58
|
(22)
(11)
|
Неверова Анастасия (1993) МС Пермский Край |
||
|
17 | 00:16:48 (5:15 min/km) | +2:55 |
2:14
2:14
|
(23) (23) |
1:07
3:21
|
(7) (17) |
1:15
4:36
|
(6) (17) |
1:04
5:40
|
(8) (15) |
1:30
7:10
|
(28) (15) |
1:38
8:48
|
(24) (16) |
2:00
10:48
|
(35) (19) |
2:04
12:52
|
(23) (20) |
1:15
14:07
|
(8) (18) |
1:15
15:22
|
(9) (17) |
0:54
16:16
|
(14) (16) |
0:32
16:48
|
(19)
(17)
|
Свирь Анастасия (1990) МСМК Московская обл. |
||
|
19 | 00:17:04 (5:20 min/km) | +3:11 |
2:02
2:02
|
(12) (12) |
1:08
3:10
|
(10) (11) |
1:15
4:25
|
(6) (8) |
1:13
5:38
|
(18) (12) |
1:07
6:45
|
(4) (9) |
1:59
8:44
|
(39) (14) |
1:29
10:13
|
(10) (12) |
2:38
12:51
|
(36) (19) |
1:27
14:18
|
(18) (20) |
1:18
15:36
|
(14) (20) |
0:58
16:34
|
(23) (20) |
0:30
17:04
|
(10)
(19)
|
Рузиева Шойра (1996) МС Ханты-Мансийский |
||
|
10 | 00:15:55 (4:58 min/km) | +2:02 |
2:08
2:08
|
(17) (17) |
1:09
3:17
|
(11) (16) |
1:16
4:33
|
(9) (14) |
1:06
5:39
|
(12) (14) |
1:23
7:02
|
(19) (12) |
1:26
8:28
|
(7) (10) |
1:34
10:02
|
(17) (10) |
1:51
11:53
|
(13) (10) |
1:21
13:14
|
(14) (11) |
1:17
14:31
|
(12) (10) |
0:53
15:24
|
(9) (10) |
0:31
15:55
|
(16)
(10)
|
Кузьминых Дарья (1999) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
9 | 00:15:33 (4:52 min/km) | +1:40 |
2:00
2:00
|
(9) (9) |
1:03
3:03
|
(3) (6) |
1:17
4:20
|
(10) (4) |
1:02
5:22
|
(6) (4) |
1:21
6:43
|
(17) (7) |
1:31
8:14
|
(17) (7) |
1:26
9:40
|
(5) (6) |
1:48
11:28
|
(10) (6) |
1:31
12:59
|
(24) (9) |
1:13
14:12
|
(8) (9) |
0:51
15:03
|
(6) (9) |
0:30
15:33
|
(10)
(9)
|
Терехова Ксения (1989) МСМК Пермский Край |
||
|
23 | 00:17:29 (5:28 min/km) | +3:36 |
2:00
2:00
|
(9) (9) |
1:09
3:09
|
(11) (9) |
1:17
4:26
|
(10) (9) |
2:29
6:55
|
(46) (32) |
1:24
8:19
|
(22) (28) |
1:30
9:49
|
(14) (26) |
1:28
11:17
|
(7) (22) |
1:50
13:07
|
(12) (22) |
1:41
14:48
|
(36) (23) |
1:18
16:06
|
(14) (23) |
0:53
16:59
|
(9) (23) |
0:30
17:29
|
(10)
(23)
|
Шупикова Дарья (1998) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
44 | 00:25:43 (8:02 min/km) | +11:50 |
2:30
2:30
|
(40) (40) |
1:18
3:48
|
(26) (33) |
1:17
5:05
|
(10) (25) |
1:23
6:28
|
(31) (24) |
1:47
8:15
|
(39) (27) |
1:33
9:48
|
(20) (25) |
1:46
11:34
|
(27) (24) |
8:48
20:22
|
(46) (45) |
2:06
22:28
|
(42) (45) |
1:46
24:14
|
(42) (45) |
0:58
25:12
|
(23) (44) |
0:31
25:43
|
(16)
(44)
|
Цыганенко София (2000) КМС Омская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:15:16 (4:46 min/km) | +1:23 |
1:57
1:57
|
(7) (7) |
1:05
3:02
|
(5) (4) |
1:18
4:20
|
(13) (4) |
1:01
5:21
|
(5) (3) |
1:10
6:31
|
(7) (3) |
1:43
8:14
|
(29) (7) |
1:27
9:41
|
(6) (7) |
1:48
11:29
|
(10) (7) |
1:11
12:40
|
(6) (6) |
1:20
14:00
|
(19) (7) |
0:48
14:48
|
(1) (6) |
0:28
15:16
|
(1)
(6)
|
Оборина Татьяна (1993) МСМК Пермский Край |
||
|
4 | 00:15:03 (4:42 min/km) | +1:10 |
1:51
1:51
|
(2) (2) |
1:11
3:02
|
(15) (4) |
1:19
4:21
|
(14) (6) |
1:16
5:37
|
(23) (11) |
1:18
6:55
|
(11) (10) |
1:18
8:13
|
(2) (6) |
1:30
9:43
|
(12) (8) |
1:42
11:25
|
(4) (5) |
1:10
12:35
|
(5) (4) |
1:08
13:43
|
(3) (4) |
0:50
14:33
|
(3) (4) |
0:30
15:03
|
(10)
(4)
|
Кравченко Анастасия (1986) ЗМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
8 | 00:15:24 (4:49 min/km) | +1:31 |
1:52
1:52
|
(4) (4) |
1:07
2:59
|
(7) (3) |
1:20
4:19
|
(15) (3) |
1:07
5:26
|
(13) (5) |
1:18
6:44
|
(11) (8) |
1:30
8:14
|
(14) (7) |
1:37
9:51
|
(18) (9) |
1:54
11:45
|
(17) (9) |
1:09
12:54
|
(3) (8) |
1:11
14:05
|
(4) (8) |
0:50
14:55
|
(3) (8) |
0:29
15:24
|
(4)
(8)
|
Власова Татьяна (1977) ЗМС Респ. Мордовия |
||
|
15 | 00:16:42 (5:13 min/km) | +2:49 |
2:02
2:02
|
(12) (12) |
1:14
3:16
|
(19) (14) |
1:20
4:36
|
(15) (17) |
1:12
5:48
|
(16) (17) |
1:38
7:26
|
(35) (18) |
1:23
8:49
|
(5) (17) |
1:37
10:26
|
(18) (16) |
1:57
12:23
|
(20) (14) |
1:23
13:46
|
(15) (15) |
1:19
15:05
|
(17) (15) |
1:03
16:08
|
(37) (15) |
0:34
16:42
|
(31)
(15)
|
Тулупова Ирина (1996) МС Ивановская обл. |
||
|
35 | 00:20:26 (6:23 min/km) | +6:33 |
2:05
2:05
|
(15) (15) |
1:26
3:31
|
(37) (25) |
1:20
4:51
|
(15) (20) |
1:12
6:03
|
(16) (20) |
4:07
10:10
|
(46) (42) |
2:23
12:33
|
(45) (44) |
1:45
14:18
|
(26) (41) |
1:51
16:09
|
(13) (36) |
1:29
17:38
|
(22) (35) |
1:21
18:59
|
(20) (35) |
0:55
19:54
|
(16) (35) |
0:32
20:26
|
(19)
(35)
|
Шульга Елизавета (1995) МС Хабаровский край |
||
|
3 | 00:14:45 (4:37 min/km) | +52 |
2:03
2:03
|
(14) (14) |
1:02
3:05
|
(2) (7) |
1:21
4:26
|
(18) (9) |
1:05
5:31
|
(10) (7) |
1:01
6:32
|
(1) (4) |
1:29
8:01
|
(13) (3) |
1:24
9:25
|
(2) (3) |
1:36
11:01
|
(2) (3) |
1:07
12:08
|
(1) (3) |
1:16
13:24
|
(10) (3) |
0:52
14:16
|
(7) (3) |
0:29
14:45
|
(4)
(3)
|
Трапезникова Алена (1987) ЗМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
12 | 00:16:02 (5:01 min/km) | +2:09 |
1:59
1:59
|
(8) (8) |
1:14
3:13
|
(19) (13) |
1:21
4:34
|
(18) (15) |
0:58
5:32
|
(2) (8) |
1:30
7:02
|
(28) (12) |
1:40
8:42
|
(25) (12) |
1:32
10:14
|
(16) (13) |
1:51
12:05
|
(13) (12) |
1:15
13:20
|
(8) (12) |
1:12
14:32
|
(5) (11) |
1:00
15:32
|
(29) (12) |
0:30
16:02
|
(10)
(12)
|
Выборнова Анна (1992) МС Хабаровский край |
||
|
20 | 00:17:05 (5:20 min/km) | +3:12 |
2:09
2:09
|
(18) (18) |
1:14
3:23
|
(19) (20) |
1:21
4:44
|
(18) (19) |
1:13
5:57
|
(18) (18) |
1:10
7:07
|
(7) (14) |
1:28
8:35
|
(10) (11) |
2:02
10:37
|
(36) (17) |
1:54
12:31
|
(17) (16) |
1:35
14:06
|
(31) (17) |
1:29
15:35
|
(35) (19) |
0:57
16:32
|
(19) (19) |
0:33
17:05
|
(22)
(20)
|
Баландина Любовь (1996) МС Вологодская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:15:13 (4:45 min/km) | +1:20 |
1:56
1:56
|
(6) (6) |
1:09
3:05
|
(11) (7) |
1:22
4:27
|
(21) (12) |
1:03
5:30
|
(7) (6) |
1:08
6:38
|
(5) (5) |
1:25
8:03
|
(6) (4) |
1:31
9:34
|
(14) (4) |
1:46
11:20
|
(7) (4) |
1:19
12:39
|
(13) (5) |
1:12
13:51
|
(5) (5) |
0:53
14:44
|
(9) (5) |
0:29
15:13
|
(4)
(5)
|
Петрушко Мария (1995) МС Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
21 | 00:17:17 (5:24 min/km) | +3:24 |
2:14
2:14
|
(23) (23) |
1:19
3:33
|
(28) (27) |
1:22
4:55
|
(21) (22) |
1:25
6:20
|
(34) (22) |
1:24
7:44
|
(22) (22) |
1:28
9:12
|
(10) (20) |
1:41
10:53
|
(23) (20) |
2:05
12:58
|
(24) (21) |
1:23
14:21
|
(15) (21) |
1:26
15:47
|
(27) (21) |
0:57
16:44
|
(19) (21) |
0:33
17:17
|
(22)
(21)
|
Дробот Вера (1997) КМС Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
30 | 00:19:18 (6:02 min/km) | +5:25 |
2:29
2:29
|
(37) (37) |
1:20
3:49
|
(30) (35) |
1:22
5:11
|
(21) (27) |
1:29
6:40
|
(35) (28) |
1:20
8:00
|
(13) (24) |
2:22
10:22
|
(44) (31) |
1:44
12:06
|
(25) (31) |
2:30
14:36
|
(35) (30) |
1:43
16:19
|
(37) (30) |
1:24
17:43
|
(25) (30) |
1:00
18:43
|
(29) (30) |
0:35
19:18
|
(36)
(30)
|
Белова Мария (1994) МС Омская обл. |
||
|
34 | 00:20:18 (6:21 min/km) | +6:25 |
2:16
2:16
|
(28) (28) |
1:34
3:50
|
(40) (36) |
1:22
5:12
|
(21) (28) |
1:18
6:30
|
(27) (25) |
2:00
8:30
|
(44) (33) |
1:58
10:28
|
(37) (34) |
2:40
13:08
|
(40) (36) |
2:08
15:16
|
(25) (34) |
1:49
17:05
|
(39) (34) |
1:26
18:31
|
(27) (34) |
1:13
19:44
|
(44) (34) |
0:34
20:18
|
(31)
(34)
|
Дворянская Анна (1997) МС Самарская обл. |
||
|
14 | 00:16:22 (5:07 min/km) | +2:29 |
2:18
2:18
|
(30) (30) |
1:12
3:30
|
(16) (23) |
1:23
4:53
|
(25) (21) |
1:09
6:02
|
(15) (19) |
1:21
7:23
|
(17) (17) |
1:30
8:53
|
(14) (18) |
1:29
10:22
|
(10) (14) |
1:47
12:09
|
(9) (13) |
1:36
13:45
|
(33) (14) |
1:16
15:01
|
(10) (14) |
0:52
15:53
|
(7) (14) |
0:29
16:22
|
(4)
(14)
|
Трегубец Александра (1999) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
26 | 00:18:51 (5:53 min/km) | +4:58 |
2:14
2:14
|
(23) (23) |
1:23
3:37
|
(33) (29) |
1:25
5:02
|
(26) (24) |
1:18
6:20
|
(27) (22) |
1:20
7:40
|
(13) (21) |
1:51
9:31
|
(32) (23) |
2:09
11:40
|
(37) (26) |
2:39
14:19
|
(37) (27) |
1:31
15:50
|
(24) (27) |
1:27
17:17
|
(32) (26) |
1:01
18:18
|
(32) (26) |
0:33
18:51
|
(22)
(26)
|
Крохалева Анна (1998) КМС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
40 | 00:21:47 (6:48 min/km) | +7:54 |
2:29
2:29
|
(37) (37) |
1:59
4:28
|
(45) (42) |
1:26
5:54
|
(27) (39) |
1:13
7:07
|
(18) (36) |
1:24
8:31
|
(22) (34) |
1:52
10:23
|
(34) (33) |
3:56
14:19
|
(46) (42) |
2:42
17:01
|
(38) (42) |
1:27
18:28
|
(18) (40) |
1:26
19:54
|
(27) (39) |
1:12
21:06
|
(42) (40) |
0:41
21:47
|
(44)
(40)
|
Загайнова Александра (1998) КМС Тюменская обл. |
||
|
33 | 00:19:59 (6:15 min/km) | +6:06 |
2:24
2:24
|
(33) (33) |
1:18
3:42
|
(26) (32) |
1:28
5:10
|
(28) (26) |
1:24
6:34
|
(33) (27) |
1:48
8:22
|
(41) (30) |
1:40
10:02
|
(25) (29) |
1:57
11:59
|
(33) (29) |
3:09
15:08
|
(43) (33) |
1:40
16:48
|
(35) (33) |
1:35
18:23
|
(38) (33) |
1:01
19:24
|
(32) (33) |
0:35
19:59
|
(36)
(33)
|
Трусова Алина (1999) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
29 | 00:19:11 (6:00 min/km) | +5:18 |
2:24
2:24
|
(33) (33) |
1:17
3:41
|
(25) (31) |
1:31
5:12
|
(29) (28) |
1:51
7:03
|
(41) (34) |
1:23
8:26
|
(19) (31) |
1:56
10:22
|
(35) (31) |
1:46
12:08
|
(27) (32) |
2:14
14:22
|
(28) (28) |
1:34
15:56
|
(28) (28) |
1:32
17:28
|
(36) (27) |
1:05
18:33
|
(39) (28) |
0:38
19:11
|
(41)
(29)
|
Гуляева Екатерина (1997) КМС Тюменская обл. |
||
|
24 | 00:18:44 (5:51 min/km) | +4:51 |
2:12
2:12
|
(21) (21) |
1:13
3:25
|
(18) (21) |
1:32
4:57
|
(30) (23) |
1:08
6:05
|
(14) (21) |
1:25
7:30
|
(27) (20) |
1:27
8:57
|
(8) (19) |
3:06
12:03
|
(43) (30) |
2:09
14:12
|
(26) (26) |
1:35
15:47
|
(31) (26) |
1:26
17:13
|
(27) (25) |
0:57
18:10
|
(19) (24) |
0:34
18:44
|
(31)
(24)
|
Сопова Анастасия (1997) МС Пермский Край |
||
|
32 | 00:19:27 (6:05 min/km) | +5:34 |
2:29
2:29
|
(37) (37) |
1:21
3:50
|
(31) (36) |
1:32
5:22
|
(30) (31) |
1:44
7:06
|
(39) (35) |
1:31
8:37
|
(31) (35) |
1:31
10:08
|
(17) (30) |
1:48
11:56
|
(29) (28) |
3:00
14:56
|
(41) (31) |
1:33
16:29
|
(27) (31) |
1:27
17:56
|
(32) (32) |
1:00
18:56
|
(29) (32) |
0:31
19:27
|
(16)
(31)
|
Матвеева Алёна (2000) КМС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
25 | 00:18:47 (5:52 min/km) | +4:54 |
2:38
2:38
|
(42) (42) |
1:21
3:59
|
(31) (38) |
1:33
5:32
|
(32) (34) |
1:20
6:52
|
(29) (31) |
1:20
8:12
|
(13) (26) |
1:46
9:58
|
(30) (28) |
1:55
11:53
|
(32) (27) |
2:15
14:08
|
(29) (25) |
1:28
15:36
|
(21) (25) |
1:34
17:10
|
(37) (24) |
1:02
18:12
|
(35) (25) |
0:35
18:47
|
(36)
(25)
|
Иванова Евгения (1996) МС Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
41 | 00:22:05 (6:54 min/km) | +8:12 |
2:33
2:33
|
(41) (41) |
1:32
4:05
|
(39) (39) |
1:35
5:40
|
(33) (37) |
1:22
7:02
|
(30) (33) |
1:47
8:49
|
(39) (37) |
1:40
10:29
|
(25) (36) |
2:59
13:28
|
(42) (37) |
2:55
16:23
|
(39) (38) |
2:06
18:29
|
(42) (41) |
1:49
20:18
|
(43) (41) |
1:08
21:26
|
(41) (41) |
0:39
22:05
|
(42)
(41)
|
Сокольская Ульяна (2000) КМС Респ. Татарстан |
||
|
42 | 00:22:19 (6:58 min/km) | +8:26 |
3:28
3:28
|
(44) (44) |
1:35
5:03
|
(41) (44) |
1:36
6:39
|
(34) (42) |
1:58
8:37
|
(43) (43) |
1:35
10:12
|
(33) (43) |
2:03
12:15
|
(41) (43) |
2:23
14:38
|
(39) (44) |
2:21
16:59
|
(31) (41) |
1:45
18:44
|
(38) (42) |
1:39
20:23
|
(40) (42) |
1:12
21:35
|
(42) (42) |
0:44
22:19
|
(45)
(42)
|
Большова Анастасия (1991) МСМК Московская обл. |
||
|
18 | 00:17:03 (5:20 min/km) | +3:10 |
2:16
2:16
|
(28) (28) |
1:16
3:32
|
(23) (26) |
1:41
5:13
|
(35) (30) |
1:17
6:30
|
(25) (25) |
1:16
7:46
|
(10) (23) |
1:33
9:19
|
(20) (21) |
1:28
10:47
|
(7) (18) |
1:56
12:43
|
(19) (18) |
1:32
14:15
|
(26) (19) |
1:18
15:33
|
(14) (18) |
0:58
16:31
|
(23) (18) |
0:32
17:03
|
(19)
(18)
|
Глушкова Мария (1998) МС Кировская обл. |
||
|
37 | 00:21:06 (6:36 min/km) | +7:13 |
2:21
2:21
|
(31) (31) |
1:27
3:48
|
(38) (33) |
1:42
5:30
|
(36) (32) |
1:13
6:43
|
(18) (29) |
1:38
8:21
|
(35) (29) |
2:07
10:28
|
(42) (34) |
3:30
13:58
|
(44) (40) |
2:29
16:27
|
(34) (39) |
1:50
18:17
|
(40) (38) |
1:22
19:39
|
(21) (37) |
0:54
20:33
|
(14) (37) |
0:33
21:06
|
(22)
(37)
|
Загородникова Дарья (1995) КМС Томская обл. |
||
|
43 | 00:24:17 (7:35 min/km) | +10:24 |
2:25
2:25
|
(35) (35) |
1:41
4:06
|
(42) (40) |
1:45
5:51
|
(37) (38) |
1:30
7:21
|
(36) (40) |
1:59
9:20
|
(43) (40) |
1:35
10:55
|
(22) (39) |
1:51
12:46
|
(31) (34) |
5:43
18:29
|
(45) (44) |
2:31
21:00
|
(44) (43) |
1:35
22:35
|
(38) (43) |
1:05
23:40
|
(39) (43) |
0:37
24:17
|
(40)
(43)
|
Запорожская Виктория (2000) I Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
45 | 00:26:00 (8:08 min/km) | +12:07 |
2:51
2:51
|
(43) (43) |
2:07
4:58
|
(46) (43) |
1:49
6:47
|
(38) (43) |
1:23
8:10
|
(31) (42) |
1:46
9:56
|
(38) (41) |
2:00
11:56
|
(40) (42) |
3:31
15:27
|
(45) (45) |
2:55
18:22
|
(39) (43) |
3:10
21:32
|
(46) (44) |
2:31
24:03
|
(46) (44) |
1:17
25:20
|
(45) (45) |
0:40
26:00
|
(43)
(45)
|
Салтыкова Татьяна (2000) I Кировская обл. |
||
|
28 | 00:19:07 (5:58 min/km) | +5:14 |
2:21
2:21
|
(31) (31) |
1:19
3:40
|
(28) (30) |
1:51
5:31
|
(39) (33) |
1:16
6:47
|
(23) (30) |
1:24
8:11
|
(22) (25) |
1:36
9:47
|
(23) (24) |
1:50
11:37
|
(30) (25) |
2:17
13:54
|
(30) (24) |
1:29
15:23
|
(22) (24) |
2:05
17:28
|
(45) (27) |
1:03
18:31
|
(37) (27) |
0:36
19:07
|
(39)
(28)
|
Жилина Ирина (1998) КМС Московская обл. |
||
|
31 | 00:19:27 (6:05 min/km) | +5:34 |
2:13
2:13
|
(22) (22) |
1:23
3:36
|
(33) (28) |
1:58
5:34
|
(40) (36) |
1:44
7:18
|
(39) (39) |
1:43
9:01
|
(37) (38) |
1:51
10:52
|
(32) (38) |
1:59
12:51
|
(34) (35) |
2:13
15:04
|
(27) (32) |
1:27
16:31
|
(18) (32) |
1:24
17:55
|
(25) (31) |
0:59
18:54
|
(28) (31) |
0:33
19:27
|
(22)
(31)
|
Кулакова Юлия (2000) КМС Тюменская обл. |
||
|
38 | 00:21:17 (6:39 min/km) | +7:24 |
3:53
3:53
|
(46) (46) |
1:25
5:18
|
(35) (45) |
1:59
7:17
|
(41) (45) |
1:58
9:15
|
(43) (45) |
1:36
10:51
|
(34) (45) |
1:49
12:40
|
(31) (45) |
1:40
14:20
|
(21) (43) |
1:57
16:17
|
(20) (37) |
1:57
18:14
|
(41) (37) |
1:28
19:42
|
(34) (38) |
1:01
20:43
|
(32) (38) |
0:34
21:17
|
(31)
(38)
|
Мартьянова Оксана (1964) КМС Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
27 | 00:19:06 (5:58 min/km) | +5:13 |
2:15
2:15
|
(26) (26) |
1:15
3:30
|
(22) (23) |
2:03
5:33
|
(42) (35) |
1:41
7:14
|
(38) (37) |
1:23
8:37
|
(19) (35) |
1:57
10:34
|
(36) (37) |
1:40
12:14
|
(21) (33) |
2:21
14:35
|
(31) (29) |
1:34
16:09
|
(28) (29) |
1:26
17:35
|
(27) (29) |
0:58
18:33
|
(23) (28) |
0:33
19:06
|
(22)
(27)
|
Былина Елизавета (1996) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
39 | 00:21:35 (6:45 min/km) | +7:42 |
2:25
2:25
|
(35) (35) |
1:43
4:08
|
(43) (41) |
2:05
6:13
|
(43) (41) |
1:32
7:45
|
(37) (41) |
1:30
9:15
|
(28) (39) |
1:58
11:13
|
(37) (40) |
2:22
13:35
|
(38) (38) |
3:08
16:43
|
(42) (40) |
1:34
18:17
|
(28) (38) |
1:42
19:59
|
(41) (40) |
1:02
21:01
|
(35) (39) |
0:34
21:35
|
(31)
(39)
|
Мезенцева Ольга (2000) КМС Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
46 | 00:28:47 (9:00 min/km) | +14:54 |
3:46
3:46
|
(45) (45) |
1:57
5:43
|
(44) (46) |
2:06
7:49
|
(44) (46) |
1:56
9:45
|
(42) (46) |
2:23
12:08
|
(45) (46) |
2:41
14:49
|
(46) (46) |
2:53
17:42
|
(41) (46) |
4:14
21:56
|
(44) (46) |
2:32
24:28
|
(45) (46) |
2:04
26:32
|
(44) (46) |
1:26
27:58
|
(46) (46) |
0:49
28:47
|
(46)
(46)
|
Лобанова Ольга (1998) КМС Московская обл. |
||
|
22 | 00:17:25 (5:27 min/km) | +3:32 |
2:15
2:15
|
(26) (26) |
1:07
3:22
|
(7) (19) |
2:50
6:12
|
(45) (40) |
1:04
7:16
|
(8) (38) |
1:10
8:26
|
(7) (31) |
1:28
9:54
|
(10) (27) |
1:31
11:25
|
(14) (23) |
1:43
13:08
|
(5) (23) |
1:25
14:33
|
(17) (22) |
1:22
15:55
|
(21) (22) |
0:57
16:52
|
(19) (22) |
0:33
17:25
|
(22)
(22)
|
Калинина Вероника (2000) КМС Москва |
||
|
36 | 00:20:32 (6:25 min/km) | +6:39 |
2:10
2:10
|
(20) (20) |
1:16
3:26
|
(23) (22) |
3:32
6:58
|
(46) (44) |
2:09
9:07
|
(45) (44) |
1:20
10:27
|
(13) (44) |
1:27
11:54
|
(8) (41) |
1:41
13:35
|
(23) (38) |
2:25
16:00
|
(33) (35) |
1:39
17:39
|
(34) (36) |
1:22
19:01
|
(21) (36) |
0:58
19:59
|
(23) (36) |
0:33
20:32
|
(22)
(36)
|
Никанорова Полина (2000) КМС Вологодская обл. |