Россия, Смоленская область, Рославль, СОЛ Прудок
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 55 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Climb | 60 |
Virtually best result | 00:22:46 |
Links
Документы соревнованияMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 43) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 53) | leg tot 4 ( 55) | leg tot 5 ( 57) | leg tot 6 ( 51) | leg tot 7 ( 34) | leg tot 8 ( 64) | leg tot 9 ( 37) | leg tot 10 ( 56) | leg tot 11 ( 58) | leg tot 12 ( 61) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30 | 00:45:51 (13:06 min/km) | +22:22 |
2:38
2:38
|
(16) (16) |
2:29
5:07
|
(18) (12) |
11:27
16:34
|
(47) (34) |
2:10
18:44
|
(38) (33) |
1:35
20:19
|
(25) (32) |
2:30
22:49
|
(13) (27) |
3:16
26:05
|
(33) (25) |
3:44
29:49
|
(24) (23) |
1:24
31:13
|
(36) (22) |
6:40
37:53
|
(42) (26) |
0:42
38:35
|
(12) (25) |
5:31
44:06
|
(51) (30) |
1:17
45:23
|
(1) (30) |
0:28
45:51
|
(44)
(30)
|
Петровский Максим (2003) III ГАУДО БОЦДЮТиЭ (Белг |
||
|
33 | 00:48:56 (13:59 min/km) | +25:27 |
22:44
22:44
|
(53) (53) |
2:17
25:01
|
(10) (52) |
4:49
29:50
|
(9) (49) |
2:26
32:16
|
(42) (49) |
1:28
33:44
|
(24) (49) |
3:00
36:44
|
(27) (48) |
1:19
38:03
|
(6) (46) |
2:56
40:59
|
(11) (43) |
0:52
41:51
|
(5) (43) |
3:49
45:40
|
(17) (39) |
0:34
46:14
|
(3) (36) |
1:03
47:17
|
(3) (33) |
1:18
48:35
|
(2) (33) |
0:21
48:56
|
(5)
(33)
|
Борисенков Никита (2003) I ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
34 | 00:50:01 (14:17 min/km) | +26:32 |
2:22
2:22
|
(7) (7) |
4:38
7:00
|
(45) (32) |
9:37
16:37
|
(44) (35) |
2:03
18:40
|
(26) (32) |
1:54
20:34
|
(36) (33) |
8:16
28:50
|
(49) (40) |
3:42
32:32
|
(35) (37) |
3:15
35:47
|
(16) (34) |
1:10
36:57
|
(31) (32) |
7:17
44:14
|
(47) (34) |
0:50
45:04
|
(28) (34) |
3:12
48:16
|
(45) (35) |
1:18
49:34
|
(2) (34) |
0:27
50:01
|
(40)
(34)
|
Клочков Егор (2003) I МБУ ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
38 | 00:53:04 (15:10 min/km) | +29:35 |
6:29
6:29
|
(46) (46) |
8:40
15:09
|
(51) (49) |
20:05
35:14
|
(52) (52) |
1:45
36:59
|
(8) (51) |
1:00
37:59
|
(5) (51) |
2:49
40:48
|
(24) (49) |
1:17
42:05
|
(5) (49) |
2:57
45:02
|
(12) (48) |
0:52
45:54
|
(5) (48) |
3:49
49:43
|
(17) (44) |
0:32
50:15
|
(1) (44) |
1:05
51:20
|
(6) (40) |
1:18
52:38
|
(2) (38) |
0:26
53:04
|
(34)
(38)
|
Соловьёв Илья (2003) IIю Смоленская область ( |
||
|
1 | 00:23:29 (6:43 min/km) | - |
2:14
2:14
|
(3) (3) |
1:47
4:01
|
(1) (1) |
4:27
8:28
|
(3) (2) |
1:26
9:54
|
(1) (2) |
0:53
10:47
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
12:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
13:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:15
15:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
16:45
|
(2) (1) |
3:19
20:04
|
(4) (1) |
0:38
20:42
|
(7) (1) |
1:05
21:47
|
(6) (1) |
1:19
23:06
|
(5) (1) |
0:23
23:29
|
(14)
(1)
|
Тутынин Марк (2003) I МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
3 | 00:26:22 (7:32 min/km) | +2:53 |
2:08
2:08
|
(2) (2) |
1:55
4:03
|
(3) (3) |
4:18
8:21
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
9:49
|
(2) (1) |
1:58
11:47
|
(38) (4) |
2:43
14:30
|
(18) (3) |
1:31
16:01
|
(14) (3) |
2:51
18:52
|
(7) (3) |
0:53
19:45
|
(11) (3) |
3:15
23:00
|
(2) (3) |
0:42
23:42
|
(12) (3) |
0:57
24:39
|
(1) (3) |
1:19
25:58
|
(5) (3) |
0:24
26:22
|
(24)
(3)
|
Раковица Дмитрий (2003) I ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
8 | 00:31:09 (8:54 min/km) | +7:40 |
2:33
2:33
|
(12) (12) |
1:55
4:28
|
(3) (6) |
5:53
10:21
|
(23) (11) |
2:16
12:37
|
(40) (13) |
3:31
16:08
|
(49) (19) |
2:09
18:17
|
(5) (13) |
1:34
19:51
|
(16) (11) |
2:46
22:37
|
(6) (9) |
0:50
23:27
|
(3) (9) |
3:45
27:12
|
(16) (9) |
0:46
27:58
|
(19) (9) |
1:30
29:28
|
(19) (8) |
1:19
30:47
|
(5) (8) |
0:22
31:09
|
(8)
(8)
|
Дубов Дмитрий (2003) I ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС ( |
||
|
17 | 00:38:14 (10:55 min/km) | +14:45 |
2:07
2:07
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
4:02
|
(3) (2) |
6:01
10:03
|
(25) (8) |
1:28
11:31
|
(2) (6) |
4:03
15:34
|
(51) (17) |
2:05
17:39
|
(3) (10) |
8:01
25:40
|
(46) (24) |
2:31
28:11
|
(3) (21) |
3:19
31:30
|
(51) (24) |
3:21
34:51
|
(5) (20) |
0:35
35:26
|
(5) (20) |
1:11
36:37
|
(13) (18) |
1:19
37:56
|
(5) (17) |
0:18
38:14
|
(1)
(17)
|
Давыдов Даниил (2003) I МБУ СШОР №5 (Челябин |
||
|
44 | 00:55:54 (15:58 min/km) | +32:25 |
6:46
6:46
|
(48) (48) |
6:58
13:44
|
(50) (48) |
8:52
22:36
|
(38) (46) |
2:05
24:41
|
(32) (43) |
1:48
26:29
|
(31) (42) |
8:19
34:48
|
(50) (47) |
3:40
38:28
|
(34) (47) |
3:18
41:46
|
(18) (45) |
1:09
42:55
|
(30) (44) |
7:16
50:11
|
(46) (46) |
0:51
51:02
|
(32) (45) |
3:12
54:14
|
(45) (45) |
1:19
55:33
|
(5) (44) |
0:21
55:54
|
(5)
(44)
|
Смецкой Дмитрий (2003) I МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №1 (Курс |
||
|
47 | 00:59:19 (16:57 min/km) | +35:50 |
2:22
2:22
|
(7) (7) |
2:43
5:05
|
(27) (11) |
15:35
20:40
|
(51) (43) |
3:06
23:46
|
(47) (40) |
5:39
29:25
|
(54) (45) |
2:22
31:47
|
(9) (44) |
1:04
32:51
|
(1) (40) |
2:40
35:31
|
(5) (31) |
1:04
36:35
|
(22) (31) |
17:44
54:19
|
(51) (48) |
1:04
55:23
|
(39) (48) |
2:13
57:36
|
(35) (48) |
1:20
58:56
|
(10) (47) |
0:23
59:19
|
(14)
(47)
|
Цветков Максим (2003) I МБУ ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
12 | 00:34:24 (9:50 min/km) | +10:55 |
6:38
6:38
|
(47) (47) |
2:28
9:06
|
(17) (41) |
5:42
14:48
|
(18) (26) |
1:50
16:38
|
(12) (26) |
1:27
18:05
|
(23) (26) |
2:30
20:35
|
(13) (24) |
1:24
21:59
|
(11) (17) |
3:00
24:59
|
(13) (12) |
1:08
26:07
|
(26) (12) |
3:52
29:59
|
(19) (11) |
0:48
30:47
|
(21) (11) |
1:56
32:43
|
(30) (12) |
1:21
34:04
|
(11) (12) |
0:20
34:24
|
(2)
(12)
|
Егоров Константин (2003) I ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ СДЮСШ |
||
|
49 | 01:03:08 (18:02 min/km) | +39:39 |
34:34
34:34
|
(54) (54) |
2:24
36:58
|
(16) (54) |
4:50
41:48
|
(10) (54) |
1:53
43:41
|
(17) (54) |
1:17
44:58
|
(12) (54) |
2:46
47:44
|
(20) (53) |
1:49
49:33
|
(22) (52) |
3:58
53:31
|
(28) (51) |
1:08
54:39
|
(26) (51) |
3:35
58:14
|
(10) (51) |
0:45
58:59
|
(17) (50) |
2:24
1:01:23
|
(37) (50) |
1:22
1:02:45
|
(12) (49) |
0:23
1:03:08
|
(14)
(49)
|
Попов Андрей (2003) Iю МБУ СШОР Лыткарино ( |
||
|
2 | 00:25:47 (7:22 min/km) | +2:18 |
2:18
2:18
|
(6) (6) |
1:58
4:16
|
(6) (5) |
4:25
8:41
|
(2) (3) |
2:06
10:47
|
(33) (4) |
0:56
11:43
|
(3) (3) |
2:24
14:07
|
(10) (2) |
1:10
15:17
|
(4) (2) |
2:29
17:46
|
(2) (2) |
0:52
18:38
|
(5) (2) |
3:36
22:14
|
(11) (2) |
0:43
22:57
|
(16) (2) |
1:04
24:01
|
(5) (2) |
1:23
25:24
|
(13) (2) |
0:23
25:47
|
(14)
(2)
|
Алексеев Василий (2003) I ГБУ ДЮЦ ЦФКСиЗ (Санк |
||
|
9 | 00:31:18 (8:57 min/km) | +7:49 |
3:31
3:31
|
(35) (35) |
4:45
8:16
|
(46) (38) |
5:03
13:19
|
(11) (23) |
1:36
14:55
|
(4) (21) |
1:17
16:12
|
(12) (20) |
3:21
19:33
|
(33) (19) |
1:09
20:42
|
(3) (12) |
2:52
23:34
|
(8) (11) |
1:04
24:38
|
(22) (11) |
3:21
27:59
|
(5) (10) |
0:32
28:31
|
(1) (10) |
1:01
29:32
|
(2) (10) |
1:23
30:55
|
(13) (9) |
0:23
31:18
|
(14)
(9)
|
Ерохин Павел (2003) II МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
40 | 00:53:31 (15:17 min/km) | +30:02 |
2:41
2:41
|
(21) (21) |
2:50
5:31
|
(30) (20) |
5:46
11:17
|
(19) (17) |
2:06
13:23
|
(33) (18) |
1:24
14:47
|
(20) (14) |
4:59
19:46
|
(45) (21) |
1:51
21:37
|
(26) (14) |
5:44
27:21
|
(42) (20) |
0:57
28:18
|
(13) (17) |
20:05
48:23
|
(52) (43) |
0:40
49:03
|
(9) (42) |
2:45
51:48
|
(41) (42) |
1:23
53:11
|
(13) (40) |
0:20
53:31
|
(2)
(40)
|
Супрун Алексей (2003) II ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо-70 ( |
||
|
7 | 00:31:01 (8:52 min/km) | +7:32 |
2:45
2:45
|
(23) (23) |
2:12
4:57
|
(8) (9) |
4:48
9:45
|
(7) (6) |
1:53
11:38
|
(17) (8) |
1:18
12:56
|
(16) (8) |
2:46
15:42
|
(20) (6) |
1:49
17:31
|
(22) (6) |
3:54
21:25
|
(27) (7) |
1:12
22:37
|
(33) (8) |
3:24
26:01
|
(8) (6) |
0:47
26:48
|
(20) (6) |
2:25
29:13
|
(38) (7) |
1:24
30:37
|
(16) (7) |
0:24
31:01
|
(24)
(7)
|
Кучерявый Даниил (2003) I МБУ СШОР Лыткарино ( |
||
|
11 | 00:34:19 (9:48 min/km) | +10:50 |
5:03
5:03
|
(43) (43) |
2:17
7:20
|
(10) (36) |
5:25
12:45
|
(14) (21) |
1:40
14:25
|
(6) (20) |
1:18
15:43
|
(16) (18) |
2:48
18:31
|
(23) (16) |
3:59
22:30
|
(39) (19) |
3:42
26:12
|
(23) (17) |
0:52
27:04
|
(5) (15) |
3:42
30:46
|
(15) (13) |
0:34
31:20
|
(3) (12) |
1:10
32:30
|
(11) (11) |
1:26
33:56
|
(17) (11) |
0:23
34:19
|
(14)
(11)
|
Долгополов Корней (2003) I МБУ СШОР Лыткарино ( |
||
|
31 | 00:47:16 (13:30 min/km) | +23:47 |
4:02
4:02
|
(39) (39) |
3:04
7:06
|
(36) (34) |
11:50
18:56
|
(48) (40) |
2:09
21:05
|
(37) (39) |
3:43
24:48
|
(50) (39) |
2:44
27:32
|
(19) (37) |
1:50
29:22
|
(25) (33) |
6:13
35:35
|
(44) (32) |
2:06
37:41
|
(48) (34) |
5:02
42:43
|
(32) (31) |
0:57
43:40
|
(38) (31) |
1:45
45:25
|
(29) (31) |
1:27
46:52
|
(18) (31) |
0:24
47:16
|
(24)
(31)
|
Ачкасов Игнатий (2003) II ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС ( |
||
|
16 | 00:37:42 (10:46 min/km) | +14:13 |
2:37
2:37
|
(15) (15) |
2:48
5:25
|
(28) (18) |
4:43
10:08
|
(5) (9) |
1:53
12:01
|
(17) (9) |
1:50
13:51
|
(32) (9) |
2:41
16:32
|
(17) (7) |
8:08
24:40
|
(47) (20) |
2:37
27:17
|
(4) (18) |
1:15
28:32
|
(34) (18) |
5:06
33:38
|
(33) (17) |
0:48
34:26
|
(21) (17) |
1:24
35:50
|
(18) (16) |
1:28
37:18
|
(19) (16) |
0:24
37:42
|
(24)
(16)
|
Гутров Антон (2003) I МБУ СШОР №5 (Челябин |
||
|
21 | 00:39:12 (11:12 min/km) | +15:43 |
4:33
4:33
|
(42) (42) |
2:21
6:54
|
(14) (31) |
8:56
15:50
|
(39) (30) |
2:03
17:53
|
(26) (29) |
1:39
19:32
|
(28) (28) |
4:17
23:49
|
(40) (30) |
1:41
25:30
|
(20) (23) |
4:00
29:30
|
(30) (22) |
1:05
30:35
|
(24) (20) |
3:37
34:12
|
(12) (18) |
0:45
34:57
|
(17) (18) |
2:23
37:20
|
(36) (21) |
1:28
38:48
|
(19) (21) |
0:24
39:12
|
(24)
(21)
|
Гаврилин Арсений (2003) I МБУ СШОР Лыткарино ( |
||
|
36 | 00:50:58 (14:34 min/km) | +27:29 |
2:53
2:53
|
(25) (25) |
2:53
5:46
|
(32) (25) |
5:28
11:14
|
(16) (15) |
1:59
13:13
|
(24) (16) |
1:41
14:54
|
(29) (15) |
3:05
17:59
|
(29) (11) |
9:54
27:53
|
(49) (29) |
9:53
37:46
|
(51) (38) |
1:37
39:23
|
(40) (38) |
4:15
43:38
|
(24) (33) |
0:49
44:27
|
(24) (33) |
4:41
49:08
|
(50) (37) |
1:28
50:36
|
(19) (36) |
0:22
50:58
|
(8)
(36)
|
Родин Георгий (2003) II МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
4 | 00:29:44 (8:30 min/km) | +6:15 |
2:16
2:16
|
(4) (4) |
2:20
4:36
|
(13) (7) |
4:47
9:23
|
(6) (5) |
1:45
11:08
|
(8) (5) |
1:09
12:17
|
(10) (5) |
4:27
16:44
|
(42) (9) |
1:19
18:03
|
(6) (7) |
3:26
21:29
|
(20) (8) |
0:53
22:22
|
(11) (7) |
3:22
25:44
|
(7) (5) |
0:50
26:34
|
(28) (5) |
1:19
27:53
|
(15) (4) |
1:29
29:22
|
(22) (4) |
0:22
29:44
|
(8)
(4)
|
Логинов Владислав (2003) I ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ СДЮСШ |
||
|
6 | 00:30:51 (8:49 min/km) | +7:22 |
2:16
2:16
|
(4) (4) |
1:54
4:10
|
(2) (4) |
4:36
8:46
|
(4) (4) |
1:37
10:23
|
(5) (3) |
1:05
11:28
|
(7) (2) |
3:18
14:46
|
(32) (4) |
1:21
16:07
|
(8) (4) |
3:58
20:05
|
(28) (4) |
0:58
21:03
|
(15) (4) |
6:04
27:07
|
(40) (8) |
0:50
27:57
|
(28) (8) |
1:03
29:00
|
(3) (6) |
1:29
30:29
|
(22) (6) |
0:22
30:51
|
(8)
(6)
|
Орлов Егор (2003) I ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ СДЮСШ |
||
|
28 | 00:44:17 (12:39 min/km) | +20:48 |
9:51
9:51
|
(50) (50) |
3:41
13:32
|
(41) (47) |
9:00
22:32
|
(40) (45) |
1:50
24:22
|
(12) (42) |
0:56
25:18
|
(3) (41) |
3:07
28:25
|
(30) (39) |
4:12
32:37
|
(42) (38) |
3:36
36:13
|
(22) (35) |
0:51
37:04
|
(4) (33) |
3:40
40:44
|
(14) (30) |
0:39
41:23
|
(8) (30) |
1:05
42:28
|
(6) (29) |
1:29
43:57
|
(22) (29) |
0:20
44:17
|
(2)
(28)
|
Фуников Сергей (2003) Iю Смоленская область ( |
||
|
39 | 00:53:30 (15:17 min/km) | +30:01 |
2:44
2:44
|
(22) (22) |
4:17
7:01
|
(43) (33) |
13:23
20:24
|
(49) (41) |
7:38
28:02
|
(54) (47) |
2:10
30:12
|
(40) (47) |
4:16
34:28
|
(39) (46) |
1:21
35:49
|
(8) (43) |
4:15
40:04
|
(33) (42) |
0:47
40:51
|
(1) (42) |
5:57
46:48
|
(37) (40) |
0:56
47:44
|
(37) (40) |
3:50
51:34
|
(47) (41) |
1:29
53:03
|
(22) (39) |
0:27
53:30
|
(40)
(39)
|
Дубровский Кирилл (2003) Iю МБОУ ДОД Центр Ладог |
||
|
24 | 00:42:16 (12:05 min/km) | +18:47 |
2:36
2:36
|
(14) (14) |
9:23
11:59
|
(54) (45) |
6:27
18:26
|
(27) (38) |
2:03
20:29
|
(26) (36) |
1:38
22:07
|
(27) (36) |
2:47
24:54
|
(22) (32) |
4:02
28:56
|
(41) (32) |
3:26
32:22
|
(20) (28) |
1:21
33:43
|
(35) (27) |
3:54
37:37
|
(21) (25) |
1:08
38:45
|
(42) (26) |
1:35
40:20
|
(25) (24) |
1:30
41:50
|
(26) (24) |
0:26
42:16
|
(34)
(24)
|
Замарин Алексей (2003) II ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
5 | 00:29:52 (8:32 min/km) | +6:23 |
2:39
2:39
|
(19) (19) |
2:10
4:49
|
(7) (8) |
5:33
10:22
|
(17) (12) |
1:40
12:02
|
(6) (10) |
0:53
12:55
|
(1) (7) |
1:51
14:46
|
(1) (4) |
2:33
17:19
|
(30) (5) |
2:55
20:14
|
(9) (5) |
1:03
21:17
|
(21) (5) |
4:11
25:28
|
(23) (4) |
0:52
26:20
|
(33) (4) |
1:37
27:57
|
(26) (5) |
1:31
29:28
|
(27) (5) |
0:24
29:52
|
(24)
(5)
|
Меркулов Дмитрий (2003) I МБУ СШОР Лыткарино ( |
||
|
14 | 00:35:12 (10:03 min/km) | +11:43 |
2:55
2:55
|
(28) (28) |
2:32
5:27
|
(21) (19) |
7:50
13:17
|
(37) (22) |
2:08
15:25
|
(35) (23) |
2:38
18:03
|
(47) (25) |
2:17
20:20
|
(7) (23) |
1:31
21:51
|
(14) (15) |
3:15
25:06
|
(16) (13) |
1:43
26:49
|
(44) (14) |
4:28
31:17
|
(28) (15) |
0:50
32:07
|
(28) (15) |
1:10
33:17
|
(11) (14) |
1:31
34:48
|
(27) (14) |
0:24
35:12
|
(24)
(14)
|
Белов Никита (2003) II ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ СДЮСШ |
||
|
22 | 00:39:45 (11:21 min/km) | +16:16 |
2:28
2:28
|
(10) (10) |
2:29
4:57
|
(18) (9) |
4:48
9:45
|
(7) (6) |
1:46
11:31
|
(11) (6) |
1:17
12:48
|
(12) (6) |
5:29
18:17
|
(48) (13) |
8:41
26:58
|
(48) (27) |
3:24
30:22
|
(19) (25) |
1:34
31:56
|
(39) (25) |
3:16
35:12
|
(3) (22) |
1:25
36:37
|
(45) (22) |
1:09
37:46
|
(10) (22) |
1:32
39:18
|
(29) (22) |
0:27
39:45
|
(40)
(22)
|
Грамотеев Игорь (2003) I МБУ СШОР №5 (Челябин |
||
|
45 | 00:56:35 (16:10 min/km) | +33:06 |
4:01
4:01
|
(37) (37) |
3:53
7:54
|
(42) (37) |
7:14
15:08
|
(31) (27) |
2:04
17:12
|
(29) (27) |
2:40
19:52
|
(48) (29) |
5:15
25:07
|
(47) (33) |
11:07
36:14
|
(50) (44) |
5:18
41:32
|
(39) (44) |
1:39
43:11
|
(41) (45) |
7:52
51:03
|
(48) (47) |
1:05
52:08
|
(40) (46) |
2:32
54:40
|
(39) (46) |
1:32
56:12
|
(29) (45) |
0:23
56:35
|
(14)
(45)
|
Евдокимов Никита (2003) Iю МСК O'лень |
||
|
27 | 00:43:26 (12:25 min/km) | +19:57 |
3:15
3:15
|
(33) (33) |
5:09
8:24
|
(48) (39) |
7:48
16:12
|
(36) (31) |
4:17
20:29
|
(49) (36) |
2:26
22:55
|
(45) (38) |
3:08
26:03
|
(31) (34) |
2:39
28:42
|
(32) (31) |
4:28
33:10
|
(34) (29) |
1:48
34:58
|
(45) (29) |
4:27
39:25
|
(26) (29) |
0:41
40:06
|
(11) (29) |
1:20
41:26
|
(16) (27) |
1:33
42:59
|
(31) (27) |
0:27
43:26
|
(40)
(27)
|
Войтенко Даниил (2003) II ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС ( |
||
|
29 | 00:44:18 (12:39 min/km) | +20:49 |
2:45
2:45
|
(23) (23) |
2:54
5:39
|
(33) (23) |
10:10
15:49
|
(45) (29) |
1:59
17:48
|
(24) (28) |
2:10
19:58
|
(40) (30) |
2:53
22:51
|
(25) (28) |
2:38
25:29
|
(31) (22) |
5:35
31:04
|
(40) (27) |
1:08
32:12
|
(26) (26) |
4:50
37:02
|
(31) (24) |
1:13
38:15
|
(44) (24) |
4:02
42:17
|
(49) (28) |
1:33
43:50
|
(31) (28) |
0:28
44:18
|
(44)
(29)
|
Высоцкий Степан (2003) II МБУ СШОР Лыткарино ( |
||
|
18 | 00:38:19 (10:57 min/km) | +14:50 |
2:26
2:26
|
(9) (9) |
4:25
6:51
|
(44) (29) |
9:35
16:26
|
(43) (32) |
1:52
18:18
|
(16) (30) |
1:04
19:22
|
(6) (27) |
2:55
22:17
|
(26) (25) |
4:26
26:43
|
(43) (26) |
3:49
30:32
|
(25) (26) |
0:52
31:24
|
(5) (23) |
3:14
34:38
|
(1) (19) |
0:37
35:15
|
(6) (19) |
1:08
36:23
|
(9) (17) |
1:34
37:57
|
(33) (18) |
0:22
38:19
|
(8)
(18)
|
Лупинов Никита (2003) II ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ СДЮСШ |
||
|
10 | 00:31:33 (9:01 min/km) | +8:04 |
2:40
2:40
|
(20) (20) |
2:31
5:11
|
(20) (14) |
5:07
10:18
|
(12) (10) |
1:50
12:08
|
(12) (11) |
2:21
14:29
|
(43) (12) |
2:12
16:41
|
(6) (8) |
1:36
18:17
|
(17) (8) |
2:55
21:12
|
(9) (6) |
0:59
22:11
|
(17) (6) |
4:03
26:14
|
(22) (7) |
1:32
27:46
|
(47) (7) |
1:44
29:30
|
(28) (9) |
1:35
31:05
|
(34) (10) |
0:28
31:33
|
(44)
(10)
|
Фёдоров Тимофей (2003) I ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
13 | 00:34:54 (9:58 min/km) | +11:25 |
3:19
3:19
|
(34) (34) |
2:14
5:33
|
(9) (22) |
5:10
10:43
|
(13) (13) |
1:53
12:36
|
(17) (12) |
1:17
13:53
|
(12) (10) |
4:09
18:02
|
(37) (12) |
1:36
19:38
|
(17) (9) |
3:01
22:39
|
(14) (10) |
0:52
23:31
|
(5) (10) |
7:10
30:41
|
(45) (12) |
0:42
31:23
|
(12) (13) |
1:32
32:55
|
(22) (13) |
1:35
34:30
|
(34) (13) |
0:24
34:54
|
(24)
(13)
|
Карасев Ярослав (2003) I Лично |
||
|
50 | 01:05:21 (18:40 min/km) | +41:52 |
5:22
5:22
|
(44) (44) |
3:34
8:56
|
(40) (40) |
7:37
16:33
|
(34) (33) |
4:27
21:00
|
(50) (38) |
1:51
22:51
|
(34) (37) |
18:12
41:03
|
(53) (50) |
2:24
43:27
|
(29) (50) |
6:06
49:33
|
(43) (50) |
2:04
51:37
|
(46) (50) |
6:09
57:46
|
(41) (50) |
3:50
1:01:36
|
(52) (51) |
1:41
1:03:17
|
(27) (51) |
1:36
1:04:53
|
(36) (50) |
0:28
1:05:21
|
(44)
(50)
|
Маринин Иван (2003) IIIю МБУ СШОР Лыткарино ( |
||
|
43 | 00:54:45 (15:39 min/km) | +31:16 |
4:14
4:14
|
(41) (41) |
12:14
16:28
|
(55) (50) |
6:15
22:43
|
(26) (47) |
2:34
25:17
|
(43) (45) |
4:16
29:33
|
(53) (46) |
2:05
31:38
|
(3) (43) |
1:27
33:05
|
(12) (41) |
4:50
37:55
|
(36) (39) |
1:07
39:02
|
(25) (37) |
5:59
45:01
|
(38) (36) |
0:40
45:41
|
(9) (35) |
6:59
52:40
|
(52) (44) |
1:37
54:17
|
(37) (43) |
0:28
54:45
|
(44)
(43)
|
Шихшабеков Артур (2003) I МБУ ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
15 | 00:35:27 (10:08 min/km) | +11:58 |
3:02
3:02
|
(32) (32) |
2:19
5:21
|
(12) (17) |
5:54
11:15
|
(24) (16) |
1:55
13:10
|
(21) (15) |
1:26
14:36
|
(21) (13) |
4:32
19:08
|
(43) (17) |
1:41
20:49
|
(20) (13) |
4:47
25:36
|
(35) (14) |
1:00
26:36
|
(18) (13) |
4:38
31:14
|
(30) (14) |
0:48
32:02
|
(21) (14) |
1:21
33:23
|
(17) (15) |
1:38
35:01
|
(38) (15) |
0:26
35:27
|
(34)
(15)
|
Иванов Александр (2003) I ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС ( |
||
|
19 | 00:38:55 (11:07 min/km) | +15:26 |
2:58
2:58
|
(30) (30) |
2:33
5:31
|
(22) (20) |
7:03
12:34
|
(29) (20) |
2:25
14:59
|
(41) (22) |
2:29
17:28
|
(46) (23) |
2:40
20:08
|
(16) (22) |
2:03
22:11
|
(27) (18) |
3:52
26:03
|
(26) (15) |
1:02
27:05
|
(19) (16) |
6:00
33:05
|
(39) (16) |
0:55
34:00
|
(36) (16) |
2:49
36:49
|
(44) (19) |
1:41
38:30
|
(39) (19) |
0:25
38:55
|
(32)
(19)
|
Бунин Кирилл (2003) III ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ СДЮСШ |
||
|
25 | 00:42:50 (12:14 min/km) | +19:21 |
2:33
2:33
|
(12) (12) |
2:39
5:12
|
(26) (15) |
15:12
20:24
|
(50) (41) |
3:33
23:57
|
(48) (41) |
1:05
25:02
|
(7) (40) |
2:36
27:38
|
(15) (38) |
1:49
29:27
|
(22) (34) |
4:01
33:28
|
(31) (30) |
1:32
35:00
|
(38) (30) |
3:30
38:30
|
(9) (28) |
0:42
39:12
|
(12) (28) |
1:30
40:42
|
(19) (25) |
1:42
42:24
|
(40) (25) |
0:26
42:50
|
(34)
(25)
|
Белов Тимофей (2003) Iю МБУ ДО ДЮСШ Тверь |
||
|
51 | 01:09:45 (19:56 min/km) | +46:16 |
2:38
2:38
|
(16) (16) |
2:35
5:13
|
(23) (16) |
25:38
30:51
|
(53) (50) |
6:24
37:15
|
(53) (52) |
2:11
39:26
|
(42) (52) |
3:47
43:13
|
(34) (51) |
3:47
47:00
|
(37) (51) |
8:20
55:20
|
(48) (52) |
1:08
56:28
|
(26) (52) |
5:40
1:02:08
|
(36) (52) |
2:42
1:04:50
|
(50) (52) |
2:46
1:07:36
|
(42) (52) |
1:43
1:09:19
|
(41) (51) |
0:26
1:09:45
|
(34)
(51)
|
Залыгин Матвей (2003) II МБУ СШОР Лыткарино ( |
||
|
32 | 00:48:36 (13:53 min/km) | +25:07 |
2:54
2:54
|
(26) (26) |
2:48
5:42
|
(28) (24) |
5:51
11:33
|
(22) (19) |
1:57
13:30
|
(23) (19) |
4:09
17:39
|
(52) (24) |
4:50
22:29
|
(44) (26) |
4:48
27:17
|
(44) (28) |
8:20
35:37
|
(48) (33) |
2:23
38:00
|
(49) (35) |
5:29
43:29
|
(34) (32) |
0:53
44:22
|
(34) (32) |
2:01
46:23
|
(34) (32) |
1:44
48:07
|
(42) (32) |
0:29
48:36
|
(49)
(32)
|
Котельников Степан (2003) II ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
35 | 00:50:37 (14:28 min/km) | +27:08 |
6:11
6:11
|
(45) (45) |
3:07
9:18
|
(37) (42) |
7:44
17:02
|
(35) (36) |
2:12
19:14
|
(39) (34) |
2:23
21:37
|
(44) (35) |
5:01
26:38
|
(46) (35) |
5:26
32:04
|
(45) (36) |
6:19
38:23
|
(45) (40) |
1:41
40:04
|
(43) (40) |
4:32
44:36
|
(29) (35) |
1:46
46:22
|
(49) (37) |
2:00
48:22
|
(33) (36) |
1:44
50:06
|
(42) (35) |
0:31
50:37
|
(51)
(35)
|
Шевцов Максим (2003) Iю ГОУДО ТО ЦКТиЭ (Туль |
||
|
20 | 00:39:03 (11:09 min/km) | +15:34 |
9:29
9:29
|
(49) (49) |
2:23
11:52
|
(15) (44) |
5:50
17:42
|
(21) (37) |
2:04
19:46
|
(29) (35) |
1:22
21:08
|
(18) (34) |
2:26
23:34
|
(11) (29) |
1:28
25:02
|
(13) (21) |
5:00
30:02
|
(38) (24) |
0:58
31:00
|
(15) (21) |
3:52
34:52
|
(19) (21) |
0:49
35:41
|
(24) (21) |
1:16
36:57
|
(14) (20) |
1:45
38:42
|
(44) (20) |
0:21
39:03
|
(5)
(20)
|
Вересов Михаил (2003) II ГБУ ДО ДДТ Калинин.р |
||
|
37 | 00:52:14 (14:55 min/km) | +28:45 |
2:56
2:56
|
(29) (29) |
3:03
5:59
|
(35) (26) |
5:26
11:25
|
(15) (18) |
1:50
13:15
|
(12) (17) |
1:42
14:57
|
(30) (16) |
4:19
19:16
|
(41) (18) |
11:29
30:45
|
(51) (35) |
12:23
43:08
|
(52) (46) |
0:57
44:05
|
(13) (46) |
3:38
47:43
|
(13) (41) |
0:49
48:32
|
(24) (41) |
1:32
50:04
|
(22) (38) |
1:45
51:49
|
(44) (37) |
0:25
52:14
|
(32)
(37)
|
Зяббаров Максим (2003) II ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
26 | 00:42:53 (12:15 min/km) | +19:24 |
2:38
2:38
|
(16) (16) |
3:25
6:03
|
(39) (27) |
7:19
13:22
|
(32) (25) |
2:04
15:26
|
(29) (24) |
1:50
17:16
|
(32) (22) |
2:20
19:36
|
(8) (20) |
2:19
21:55
|
(28) (16) |
4:12
26:07
|
(32) (16) |
7:58
34:05
|
(52) (28) |
4:17
38:22
|
(25) (27) |
0:49
39:11
|
(24) (27) |
1:32
40:43
|
(22) (26) |
1:47
42:30
|
(46) (26) |
0:23
42:53
|
(14)
(26)
|
Бодунов Глеб (2003) I ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
42 | 00:54:07 (15:28 min/km) | +30:38 |
3:01
3:01
|
(31) (31) |
9:08
12:09
|
(53) (46) |
9:11
21:20
|
(41) (44) |
4:51
26:11
|
(51) (46) |
1:54
28:05
|
(36) (44) |
3:01
31:06
|
(28) (41) |
1:39
32:45
|
(19) (39) |
4:51
37:36
|
(37) (37) |
2:04
39:40
|
(46) (39) |
8:18
47:58
|
(49) (42) |
1:07
49:05
|
(41) (43) |
2:46
51:51
|
(42) (43) |
1:47
53:38
|
(46) (42) |
0:29
54:07
|
(49)
(42)
|
Дерягин Владислав (2003) III МБУ ДО ЦДОД Контакт |
||
|
46 | 00:57:49 (16:31 min/km) | +34:20 |
2:54
2:54
|
(26) (26) |
8:44
11:38
|
(52) (43) |
7:11
18:49
|
(30) (39) |
6:22
25:11
|
(52) (44) |
2:07
27:18
|
(39) (43) |
3:52
31:10
|
(35) (42) |
3:48
34:58
|
(38) (42) |
8:17
43:15
|
(47) (47) |
1:11
44:26
|
(32) (47) |
5:38
50:04
|
(35) (45) |
2:43
52:47
|
(51) (47) |
2:44
55:31
|
(40) (47) |
1:52
57:23
|
(48) (46) |
0:26
57:49
|
(34)
(46)
|
Воронцов Александр (2003) Iю ГАУ КОДЮЦЭКТ (Калинг |
||
|
48 | 01:01:45 (17:39 min/km) | +38:16 |
4:02
4:02
|
(39) (39) |
2:51
6:53
|
(31) (30) |
6:28
13:21
|
(28) (24) |
2:08
15:29
|
(35) (25) |
1:36
17:05
|
(26) (21) |
10:02
27:07
|
(51) (36) |
13:52
40:59
|
(52) (48) |
5:37
46:36
|
(41) (49) |
1:28
48:04
|
(37) (49) |
8:18
56:22
|
(49) (49) |
1:08
57:30
|
(42) (49) |
1:58
59:28
|
(31) (49) |
1:54
1:01:22
|
(49) (48) |
0:23
1:01:45
|
(14)
(48)
|
Смирнов Андрей (2003) III МБУ СШОР Лыткарино ( |
||
|
23 | 00:42:00 (12:00 min/km) | +18:31 |
2:31
2:31
|
(11) (11) |
2:36
5:07
|
(24) (12) |
5:47
10:54
|
(20) (14) |
1:55
12:49
|
(21) (14) |
1:26
14:15
|
(21) (11) |
4:10
18:25
|
(38) (15) |
1:22
19:47
|
(10) (10) |
7:33
27:20
|
(46) (19) |
2:30
29:50
|
(50) (19) |
6:57
36:47
|
(44) (23) |
0:54
37:41
|
(35) (23) |
1:59
39:40
|
(32) (23) |
1:58
41:38
|
(50) (23) |
0:22
42:00
|
(8)
(23)
|
Биригой Федор (2003) II ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
41 | 00:53:34 (15:18 min/km) | +30:05 |
3:34
3:34
|
(36) (36) |
2:58
6:32
|
(34) (28) |
9:12
15:44
|
(42) (28) |
2:37
18:21
|
(44) (31) |
1:53
20:14
|
(35) (31) |
3:59
24:13
|
(36) (31) |
3:59
28:12
|
(39) (30) |
8:33
36:45
|
(50) (36) |
1:39
38:24
|
(41) (36) |
6:56
45:20
|
(43) (38) |
1:40
47:00
|
(48) (39) |
3:54
50:54
|
(48) (39) |
2:17
53:11
|
(51) (40) |
0:23
53:34
|
(14)
(41)
|
Солопов Юрий (2003) II ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
- | - |
17:14
17:14
|
(51) (51) |
2:36
19:50
|
(24) (51) |
7:27
27:17
|
(33) (48) |
1:45
29:02
|
(8) (48) |
1:16
30:18
|
(11) (48) |
2:27
32:45
|
(12) (45) |
3:42
36:27
|
(35) (45) |
3:10
39:37
|
(15) (41) |
1:02
40:39
|
(19) (41) |
4:27
45:06
|
(26) (37) |
1:27
46:33
|
(46) (38) |
1:31
48:04
|
(21) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Беккель Артем (2003) III Лично |
|||
|
- | - |
43:47
43:47
|
(55) (55) |
4:47
48:34
|
(47) (55) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шнытко Артём (2003) I МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
|||
|
- | - |
4:01
4:01
|
(37) (37) |
3:16
7:17
|
(38) (35) |
25:48
33:05
|
(54) (51) |
3:01
36:06
|
(45) (50) |
1:06
37:12
|
(9) (50) |
10:24
47:36
|
(52) (52) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гончаров Максим (2003) II МБУ СШОР Лыткарино ( |
|||
|
- | - |
19:14
19:14
|
(52) (52) |
5:57
25:11
|
(49) (53) |
10:42
35:53
|
(46) (53) |
3:01
38:54
|
(45) (53) |
1:23
40:17
|
(19) (53) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Крогземс Валерий (2003) Iю МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |