Россия, Ставропольский край, г.Железноводск
Controls | 18 |
Athletes | 143 |
Distance length | 2.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:13:59 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 70) | leg tot 2 ( 53) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 39) | leg tot 5 ( 40) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 43) | leg tot 8 ( 55) | leg tot 9 ( 44) | leg tot 10 ( 45) | leg tot 11 ( 46) | leg tot 12 ( 31) | leg tot 13 ( 59) | leg tot 14 ( 61) | leg tot 15 ( 48) | leg tot 16 ( 64) | leg tot 17 ( 51) | leg tot 18 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:15:20 (5:54 min/km) | - |
0:55
0:55
|
(5) (5) |
0:34
1:29
|
(4) (5) |
1:23
2:52
|
(2) (1) |
0:57
3:49
|
(7) (1) |
0:59
4:48
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
5:28
|
(4) (1) |
0:56
6:24
|
(11) (1) |
0:41
7:05
|
(11) (1) |
1:26
8:31
|
(3) (1) |
0:22
8:53
|
(9) (1) |
1:12
10:05
|
(3) (1) |
0:55
11:00
|
(2) (1) |
1:07
12:07
|
(30) (1) |
0:56
13:03
|
(5) (1) |
0:22
13:25
|
(8) (1) |
0:42
14:07
|
(2) (1) |
0:38
14:45
|
(3) (1) |
0:26
15:11
|
(1) (1) |
0:09
15:20
|
(1)
(1)
|
Фомин Даниил (2002) КМС Саратов Фомин |
||
|
2 | 00:15:51 (6:06 min/km) | +31 |
0:50
0:50
|
(1) (1) |
0:35
1:25
|
(6) (1) |
1:48
3:13
|
(13) (5) |
0:56
4:09
|
(4) (4) |
1:04
5:13
|
(2) (2) |
0:39
5:52
|
(3) (2) |
0:55
6:47
|
(5) (2) |
0:39
7:26
|
(3) (2) |
1:18
8:44
|
(1) (2) |
0:23
9:07
|
(15) (2) |
1:16
10:23
|
(5) (2) |
1:04
11:27
|
(13) (2) |
1:05
12:32
|
(25) (2) |
0:55
13:27
|
(1) (2) |
0:21
13:48
|
(4) (2) |
0:42
14:30
|
(2) (2) |
0:43
15:13
|
(23) (2) |
0:28
15:41
|
(5) (2) |
0:10
15:51
|
(18)
(2)
|
Шубин Андрей (2002) I МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №6 |
||
|
8 | 00:17:02 (6:33 min/km) | +1:42 |
0:58
0:58
|
(12) (12) |
0:36
1:34
|
(13) (11) |
1:41
3:15
|
(6) (7) |
0:54
4:09
|
(2) (4) |
1:10
5:19
|
(8) (5) |
0:40
5:59
|
(4) (4) |
0:55
6:54
|
(5) (3) |
0:36
7:30
|
(1) (3) |
1:58
9:28
|
(43) (6) |
0:19
9:47
|
(2) (5) |
1:10
10:57
|
(2) (3) |
0:58
11:55
|
(4) (3) |
1:19
13:14
|
(67) (6) |
1:00
14:14
|
(12) (6) |
0:22
14:36
|
(8) (6) |
1:14
15:50
|
(115) (8) |
0:35
16:25
|
(1) (8) |
0:27
16:52
|
(4) (7) |
0:10
17:02
|
(18)
(8)
|
Яньшин Владислав (2002) I СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
5 | 00:16:34 (6:22 min/km) | +1:14 |
0:50
0:50
|
(1) (1) |
0:36
1:26
|
(13) (2) |
1:43
3:09
|
(7) (4) |
0:55
4:04
|
(3) (3) |
1:14
5:18
|
(15) (4) |
0:45
6:03
|
(20) (6) |
0:55
6:58
|
(5) (5) |
0:38
7:36
|
(2) (4) |
1:34
9:10
|
(4) (3) |
0:28
9:38
|
(60) (3) |
1:19
10:57
|
(11) (3) |
1:16
12:13
|
(36) (6) |
1:00
13:13
|
(10) (5) |
0:55
14:08
|
(1) (5) |
0:22
14:30
|
(8) (5) |
0:45
15:15
|
(9) (5) |
0:40
15:55
|
(7) (5) |
0:30
16:25
|
(10) (5) |
0:09
16:34
|
(1)
(5)
|
Тутынин Марк (2003) I Смоленск спортшкола |
||
|
9 | 00:17:25 (6:42 min/km) | +2:05 |
0:52
0:52
|
(3) (3) |
0:35
1:27
|
(6) (3) |
1:47
3:14
|
(10) (6) |
0:57
4:11
|
(7) (6) |
1:06
5:17
|
(6) (3) |
0:41
5:58
|
(6) (3) |
0:59
6:57
|
(18) (4) |
0:42
7:39
|
(15) (5) |
1:46
9:25
|
(20) (5) |
0:34
9:59
|
(103) (7) |
1:26
11:25
|
(26) (8) |
1:24
12:49
|
(57) (10) |
1:05
13:54
|
(25) (9) |
0:58
14:52
|
(10) (9) |
0:24
15:16
|
(23) (9) |
0:47
16:03
|
(13) (9) |
0:41
16:44
|
(12) (9) |
0:32
17:16
|
(24) (9) |
0:09
17:25
|
(1)
(9)
|
Самыкин Леонид (2003) I Самарская область |
||
|
4 | 00:16:09 (6:13 min/km) | +49 |
0:55
0:55
|
(5) (5) |
0:33
1:28
|
(2) (4) |
1:50
3:18
|
(15) (8) |
0:58
4:16
|
(10) (8) |
1:04
5:20
|
(2) (6) |
0:41
6:01
|
(6) (5) |
1:02
7:03
|
(31) (8) |
0:41
7:44
|
(11) (6) |
1:38
9:22
|
(9) (4) |
0:22
9:44
|
(9) (4) |
1:18
11:02
|
(9) (5) |
0:53
11:55
|
(1) (3) |
0:55
12:50
|
(4) (3) |
0:55
13:45
|
(1) (3) |
0:22
14:07
|
(8) (3) |
0:42
14:49
|
(2) (3) |
0:40
15:29
|
(7) (3) |
0:29
15:58
|
(8) (4) |
0:11
16:09
|
(55)
(4)
|
Дашевский Даниил (2002) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
7 | 00:17:01 (6:33 min/km) | +1:41 |
0:58
0:58
|
(12) (12) |
0:36
1:34
|
(13) (11) |
1:49
3:23
|
(14) (10) |
0:56
4:19
|
(4) (9) |
1:04
5:23
|
(2) (7) |
0:44
6:07
|
(12) (8) |
0:53
7:00
|
(2) (7) |
0:44
7:44
|
(32) (6) |
1:50
9:34
|
(29) (7) |
0:25
9:59
|
(29) (7) |
1:24
11:23
|
(19) (7) |
0:58
12:21
|
(4) (7) |
1:01
13:22
|
(11) (7) |
1:04
14:26
|
(25) (8) |
0:27
14:53
|
(64) (8) |
0:48
15:41
|
(17) (7) |
0:41
16:22
|
(12) (7) |
0:30
16:52
|
(10) (7) |
0:09
17:01
|
(1)
(7)
|
Иванов Павел (2003) I МБУВСШОР сборная ЛО |
||
|
38 | 00:20:15 (7:47 min/km) | +4:55 |
1:10
1:10
|
(75) (75) |
0:38
1:48
|
(28) (50) |
1:39
3:27
|
(5) (12) |
0:47
4:14
|
(1) (7) |
1:10
5:24
|
(8) (9) |
0:45
6:09
|
(20) (9) |
0:49
6:58
|
(1) (5) |
0:48
7:46
|
(61) (8) |
1:58
9:44
|
(43) (9) |
0:28
10:12
|
(60) (12) |
3:52
14:04
|
(133) (45) |
0:57
15:01
|
(3) (36) |
1:06
16:07
|
(29) (34) |
1:09
17:16
|
(46) (33) |
0:25
17:41
|
(38) (33) |
0:54
18:35
|
(71) (35) |
0:52
19:27
|
(92) (35) |
0:38
20:05
|
(90) (37) |
0:10
20:15
|
(18)
(37)
|
Фомин Юрий (2003) II СШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
3 | 00:16:06 (6:12 min/km) | +46 |
1:05
1:05
|
(51) (51) |
0:33
1:38
|
(2) (19) |
1:19
2:57
|
(1) (2) |
0:56
3:53
|
(4) (2) |
1:30
5:23
|
(60) (7) |
0:42
6:05
|
(9) (7) |
1:11
7:16
|
(75) (9) |
0:42
7:58
|
(15) (9) |
1:38
9:36
|
(9) (8) |
0:21
9:57
|
(4) (6) |
1:08
11:05
|
(1) (6) |
0:58
12:03
|
(4) (5) |
0:50
12:53
|
(1) (4) |
0:55
13:48
|
(1) (4) |
0:21
14:09
|
(4) (4) |
0:43
14:52
|
(5) (4) |
0:37
15:29
|
(2) (3) |
0:28
15:57
|
(5) (3) |
0:09
16:06
|
(1)
(3)
|
Беляков Михаил (2002) КМС Тамбовская область |
||
|
13 | 00:17:57 (6:54 min/km) | +2:37 |
0:59
0:59
|
(18) (18) |
0:39
1:38
|
(32) (19) |
1:44
3:22
|
(8) (9) |
1:01
4:23
|
(13) (10) |
1:13
5:36
|
(13) (10) |
0:48
6:24
|
(33) (10) |
1:01
7:25
|
(25) (10) |
0:43
8:08
|
(25) (10) |
1:37
9:45
|
(8) (10) |
0:25
10:10
|
(29) (10) |
1:21
11:31
|
(12) (11) |
1:10
12:41
|
(25) (9) |
1:45
14:26
|
(108) (12) |
0:57
15:23
|
(7) (12) |
0:24
15:47
|
(23) (12) |
0:49
16:36
|
(27) (13) |
0:40
17:16
|
(7) (13) |
0:31
17:47
|
(19) (13) |
0:10
17:57
|
(18)
(13)
|
Ященко Игорь (2002) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
6 | 00:16:42 (6:25 min/km) | +1:22 |
1:02
1:02
|
(35) (35) |
0:39
1:41
|
(32) (24) |
1:56
3:37
|
(21) (18) |
0:59
4:36
|
(11) (14) |
1:05
5:41
|
(5) (11) |
0:47
6:28
|
(27) (11) |
1:01
7:29
|
(25) (11) |
0:41
8:10
|
(11) (11) |
1:35
9:45
|
(6) (10) |
0:21
10:06
|
(4) (9) |
1:22
11:28
|
(13) (10) |
1:06
12:34
|
(18) (8) |
0:53
13:27
|
(2) (8) |
0:56
14:23
|
(5) (7) |
0:22
14:45
|
(8) (7) |
0:43
15:28
|
(5) (6) |
0:38
16:06
|
(3) (6) |
0:26
16:32
|
(1) (6) |
0:10
16:42
|
(18)
(6)
|
Александров Степан (2003) КМС Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
24 | 00:19:17 (7:25 min/km) | +3:57 |
0:57
0:57
|
(10) (10) |
0:35
1:32
|
(6) (6) |
1:55
3:27
|
(19) (12) |
1:04
4:31
|
(24) (12) |
1:20
5:51
|
(29) (12) |
0:44
6:35
|
(12) (12) |
0:58
7:33
|
(15) (12) |
0:43
8:16
|
(25) (12) |
2:10
10:26
|
(69) (17) |
0:24
10:50
|
(20) (16) |
1:29
12:19
|
(31) (17) |
1:39
13:58
|
(79) (20) |
1:27
15:25
|
(88) (24) |
1:08
16:33
|
(39) (25) |
0:26
16:59
|
(47) (24) |
0:50
17:49
|
(37) (26) |
0:44
18:33
|
(36) (25) |
0:33
19:06
|
(40) (25) |
0:11
19:17
|
(55)
(24)
|
Меркулов Дмитрий (2003) I Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
10 | 00:17:39 (6:47 min/km) | +2:19 |
1:08
1:08
|
(67) (67) |
0:40
1:48
|
(43) (50) |
1:54
3:42
|
(17) (21) |
0:57
4:39
|
(7) (17) |
1:21
6:00
|
(34) (13) |
0:46
6:46
|
(24) (14) |
0:55
7:41
|
(5) (13) |
0:39
8:20
|
(3) (13) |
1:50
10:10
|
(29) (14) |
0:23
10:33
|
(15) (13) |
1:14
11:47
|
(4) (12) |
1:27
13:14
|
(63) (12) |
0:53
14:07
|
(2) (11) |
0:57
15:04
|
(7) (10) |
0:23
15:27
|
(16) (10) |
0:49
16:16
|
(27) (11) |
0:42
16:58
|
(16) (10) |
0:31
17:29
|
(19) (10) |
0:10
17:39
|
(18)
(10)
|
Камиллетти Федерико (2002) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
11 | 00:17:49 (6:51 min/km) | +2:29 |
1:00
1:00
|
(24) (24) |
0:37
1:37
|
(20) (17) |
2:17
3:54
|
(45) (31) |
1:04
4:58
|
(24) (27) |
1:15
6:13
|
(17) (20) |
0:38
6:51
|
(1) (16) |
0:55
7:46
|
(5) (15) |
0:39
8:25
|
(3) (14) |
1:24
9:49
|
(2) (12) |
0:21
10:10
|
(4) (10) |
1:17
11:27
|
(6) (9) |
1:56
13:23
|
(95) (13) |
1:08
14:31
|
(37) (15) |
0:57
15:28
|
(7) (14) |
0:22
15:50
|
(8) (13) |
0:40
16:30
|
(1) (12) |
0:38
17:08
|
(3) (11) |
0:31
17:39
|
(19) (11) |
0:10
17:49
|
(18)
(11)
|
Сорокин Даниил (2002) КМС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
17 | 00:18:28 (7:06 min/km) | +3:08 |
1:01
1:01
|
(28) (28) |
0:32
1:33
|
(1) (7) |
2:27
4:00
|
(64) (37) |
1:01
5:01
|
(13) (28) |
1:12
6:13
|
(12) (20) |
0:44
6:57
|
(12) (20) |
0:54
7:51
|
(3) (16) |
0:40
8:31
|
(9) (15) |
1:38
10:09
|
(9) (13) |
0:25
10:34
|
(29) (15) |
1:24
11:58
|
(19) (14) |
1:32
13:30
|
(73) (16) |
0:59
14:29
|
(6) (14) |
1:04
15:33
|
(25) (15) |
0:24
15:57
|
(23) (15) |
0:47
16:44
|
(13) (14) |
0:43
17:27
|
(23) (15) |
0:51
18:18
|
(119) (17) |
0:10
18:28
|
(18)
(17)
|
Потапов Иван (2002) I КСШОР №2 |
||
|
28 | 00:19:42 (7:35 min/km) | +4:22 |
0:57
0:57
|
(10) (10) |
0:40
1:37
|
(43) (17) |
1:51
3:28
|
(16) (14) |
1:07
4:35
|
(35) (13) |
1:26
6:01
|
(49) (14) |
0:44
6:45
|
(12) (13) |
0:59
7:44
|
(18) (14) |
0:48
8:32
|
(61) (16) |
1:54
10:26
|
(35) (17) |
0:26
10:52
|
(40) (17) |
1:23
12:15
|
(15) (15) |
2:00
14:15
|
(99) (25) |
1:32
15:47
|
(95) (29) |
1:21
17:08
|
(91) (32) |
0:20
17:28
|
(2) (31) |
0:49
18:17
|
(27) (31) |
0:42
18:59
|
(16) (28) |
0:33
19:32
|
(40) (28) |
0:10
19:42
|
(18)
(28)
|
Филиппов Алексей (2003) I СШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
12 | 00:17:53 (6:53 min/km) | +2:33 |
0:56
0:56
|
(8) (8) |
0:37
1:33
|
(20) (7) |
2:06
3:39
|
(28) (19) |
1:02
4:41
|
(16) (18) |
1:21
6:02
|
(34) (16) |
0:44
6:46
|
(12) (14) |
1:05
7:51
|
(42) (16) |
0:45
8:36
|
(38) (17) |
1:35
10:11
|
(6) (15) |
0:22
10:33
|
(9) (13) |
1:17
11:50
|
(6) (13) |
1:10
13:00
|
(25) (11) |
1:05
14:05
|
(25) (10) |
0:59
15:04
|
(11) (10) |
0:23
15:27
|
(16) (10) |
0:45
16:12
|
(9) (10) |
0:57
17:09
|
(114) (12) |
0:34
17:43
|
(48) (12) |
0:10
17:53
|
(18)
(12)
|
Гуменников Александр (2002) I Смоленская область |
||
|
23 | 00:19:16 (7:25 min/km) | +3:56 |
1:01
1:01
|
(28) (28) |
0:41
1:42
|
(50) (28) |
2:07
3:49
|
(31) (26) |
1:04
4:53
|
(24) (21) |
1:11
6:04
|
(11) (17) |
0:48
6:52
|
(33) (18) |
1:03
7:55
|
(36) (18) |
0:44
8:39
|
(32) (18) |
2:04
10:43
|
(57) (21) |
0:25
11:08
|
(29) (22) |
1:28
12:36
|
(28) (21) |
1:39
14:15
|
(79) (25) |
1:11
15:26
|
(49) (25) |
1:06
16:32
|
(30) (24) |
0:27
16:59
|
(64) (24) |
0:49
17:48
|
(27) (25) |
0:44
18:32
|
(36) (24) |
0:32
19:04
|
(24) (24) |
0:12
19:16
|
(98)
(23)
|
Фёдоров Тимофей (2003) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
16 | 00:18:16 (7:02 min/km) | +2:56 |
1:01
1:01
|
(28) (28) |
0:45
1:46
|
(79) (41) |
1:37
3:23
|
(4) (10) |
1:05
4:28
|
(27) (11) |
1:37
6:05
|
(83) (18) |
0:46
6:51
|
(24) (16) |
1:06
7:57
|
(50) (19) |
0:44
8:41
|
(32) (19) |
1:40
10:21
|
(16) (16) |
0:31
10:52
|
(83) (17) |
1:23
12:15
|
(15) (15) |
1:12
13:27
|
(28) (15) |
1:04
14:31
|
(21) (15) |
1:04
15:35
|
(25) (16) |
0:26
16:01
|
(47) (17) |
0:48
16:49
|
(17) (17) |
0:44
17:33
|
(36) (17) |
0:32
18:05
|
(24) (16) |
0:11
18:16
|
(55)
(16)
|
Алексеев Василий (2003) I ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
21 | 00:19:04 (7:20 min/km) | +3:44 |
0:59
0:59
|
(18) (18) |
0:36
1:35
|
(13) (14) |
2:11
3:46
|
(38) (23) |
0:59
4:45
|
(11) (20) |
1:43
6:28
|
(96) (29) |
0:41
7:09
|
(6) (26) |
0:57
8:06
|
(13) (23) |
0:39
8:45
|
(3) (20) |
2:08
10:53
|
(63) (26) |
0:22
11:15
|
(9) (25) |
1:25
12:40
|
(24) (22) |
1:05
13:45
|
(16) (18) |
1:07
14:52
|
(30) (19) |
1:03
15:55
|
(21) (18) |
0:57
16:52
|
(131) (23) |
0:45
17:37
|
(9) (22) |
0:42
18:19
|
(16) (20) |
0:34
18:53
|
(48) (21) |
0:11
19:04
|
(55)
(21)
|
Зимин Александр (2002) I Магнит |
||
|
14 | 00:18:05 (6:57 min/km) | +2:45 |
1:19
1:19
|
(100) (100) |
0:39
1:58
|
(32) (81) |
1:57
3:55
|
(22) (33) |
1:02
4:57
|
(16) (26) |
1:20
6:17
|
(29) (23) |
0:44
7:01
|
(12) (21) |
1:00
8:01
|
(20) (20) |
0:46
8:47
|
(42) (21) |
1:57
10:44
|
(41) (22) |
0:22
11:06
|
(9) (21) |
1:22
12:28
|
(13) (19) |
1:02
13:30
|
(10) (16) |
0:56
14:26
|
(5) (12) |
1:01
15:27
|
(13) (13) |
0:27
15:54
|
(64) (14) |
0:50
16:44
|
(37) (14) |
0:40
17:24
|
(7) (14) |
0:30
17:54
|
(10) (14) |
0:11
18:05
|
(55)
(14)
|
Бабаев Кирилл (2002) I ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
33 | 00:20:01 (7:42 min/km) | +4:41 |
1:01
1:01
|
(28) (28) |
0:38
1:39
|
(28) (21) |
2:06
3:45
|
(28) (22) |
1:09
4:54
|
(42) (22) |
1:14
6:08
|
(15) (19) |
0:47
6:55
|
(27) (19) |
1:10
8:05
|
(74) (22) |
0:45
8:50
|
(38) (22) |
2:00
10:50
|
(46) (24) |
0:24
11:14
|
(20) (24) |
1:36
12:50
|
(55) (27) |
2:29
15:19
|
(118) (40) |
0:59
16:18
|
(6) (38) |
1:03
17:21
|
(21) (36) |
0:24
17:45
|
(23) (36) |
0:50
18:35
|
(37) (35) |
0:44
19:19
|
(36) (34) |
0:32
19:51
|
(24) (33) |
0:10
20:01
|
(18)
(33)
|
Юриков Семен (2002) I Татарстан |
||
|
41 | 00:20:43 (7:58 min/km) | +5:23 |
1:03
1:03
|
(40) (40) |
0:37
1:40
|
(20) (23) |
2:23
4:03
|
(56) (41) |
1:08
5:11
|
(37) (34) |
1:10
6:21
|
(8) (26) |
0:47
7:08
|
(27) (23) |
1:02
8:10
|
(31) (24) |
0:42
8:52
|
(15) (23) |
1:54
10:46
|
(35) (23) |
0:27
11:13
|
(48) (23) |
1:35
12:48
|
(48) (25) |
1:24
14:12
|
(57) (24) |
1:56
16:08
|
(116) (35) |
1:33
17:41
|
(116) (40) |
0:26
18:07
|
(47) (40) |
0:50
18:57
|
(37) (39) |
0:43
19:40
|
(23) (38) |
0:52
20:32
|
(121) (40) |
0:11
20:43
|
(55)
(40)
|
Демидов Всеволод (2002) II Астраханская обл. |
||
|
15 | 00:18:06 (6:58 min/km) | +2:46 |
0:58
0:58
|
(12) (12) |
0:36
1:34
|
(13) (11) |
1:58
3:32
|
(23) (16) |
1:06
4:38
|
(31) (16) |
1:46
6:24
|
(101) (28) |
0:52
7:16
|
(49) (28) |
0:58
8:14
|
(15) (26) |
0:40
8:54
|
(9) (24) |
1:39
10:33
|
(13) (20) |
0:26
10:59
|
(40) (20) |
1:25
12:24
|
(24) (18) |
1:01
13:25
|
(7) (14) |
1:10
14:35
|
(47) (17) |
1:01
15:36
|
(13) (17) |
0:24
16:00
|
(23) (16) |
0:44
16:44
|
(7) (14) |
0:43
17:27
|
(23) (15) |
0:28
17:55
|
(5) (15) |
0:11
18:06
|
(55)
(15)
|
Рослов Дмитрий (2003) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
18 | 00:18:46 (7:13 min/km) | +3:26 |
1:07
1:07
|
(62) (62) |
0:37
1:44
|
(20) (33) |
1:55
3:39
|
(19) (19) |
1:15
4:54
|
(63) (22) |
1:21
6:15
|
(34) (22) |
0:47
7:02
|
(27) (22) |
1:00
8:02
|
(20) (21) |
0:52
8:54
|
(91) (24) |
1:38
10:32
|
(9) (19) |
0:25
10:57
|
(29) (19) |
1:35
12:32
|
(48) (20) |
1:14
13:46
|
(29) (19) |
1:03
14:49
|
(18) (18) |
1:08
15:57
|
(39) (19) |
0:26
16:23
|
(47) (19) |
0:50
17:13
|
(37) (19) |
0:47
18:00
|
(62) (18) |
0:35
18:35
|
(61) (18) |
0:11
18:46
|
(55)
(18)
|
Бутко Данила (2003) II МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
19 | 00:18:53 (7:16 min/km) | +3:33 |
0:59
0:59
|
(18) (18) |
0:42
1:41
|
(57) (24) |
2:07
3:48
|
(31) (25) |
1:06
4:54
|
(31) (22) |
1:26
6:20
|
(49) (25) |
0:48
7:08
|
(33) (23) |
1:05
8:13
|
(42) (25) |
0:45
8:58
|
(38) (26) |
1:58
10:56
|
(43) (28) |
0:23
11:19
|
(15) (28) |
1:24
12:43
|
(19) (24) |
1:18
14:01
|
(41) (22) |
1:05
15:06
|
(25) (21) |
1:18
16:24
|
(83) (23) |
0:23
16:47
|
(16) (21) |
0:48
17:35
|
(17) (20) |
0:42
18:17
|
(16) (19) |
0:26
18:43
|
(1) (19) |
0:10
18:53
|
(18)
(19)
|
Морозов Максим (2003) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
20 | 00:19:01 (7:19 min/km) | +3:41 |
0:58
0:58
|
(12) (12) |
0:38
1:36
|
(28) (16) |
2:24
4:00
|
(58) (37) |
1:12
5:12
|
(51) (35) |
1:19
6:31
|
(27) (31) |
0:52
7:23
|
(49) (32) |
0:57
8:20
|
(13) (28) |
0:46
9:06
|
(42) (27) |
1:47
10:53
|
(21) (26) |
0:23
11:16
|
(15) (27) |
1:26
12:42
|
(26) (23) |
1:22
14:04
|
(50) (23) |
1:09
15:13
|
(42) (22) |
1:09
16:22
|
(46) (21) |
0:24
16:46
|
(23) (20) |
0:49
17:35
|
(27) (20) |
0:44
18:19
|
(36) (20) |
0:32
18:51
|
(24) (20) |
0:10
19:01
|
(18)
(20)
|
Зволянский Максим (2003) I О-Сестрорецк |
||
|
31 | 00:19:56 (7:40 min/km) | +4:36 |
1:05
1:05
|
(51) (51) |
0:41
1:46
|
(50) (41) |
2:07
3:53
|
(31) (29) |
1:09
5:02
|
(42) (29) |
1:16
6:18
|
(21) (24) |
0:50
7:08
|
(40) (23) |
1:11
8:19
|
(75) (27) |
0:47
9:06
|
(51) (27) |
1:54
11:00
|
(35) (29) |
0:25
11:25
|
(29) (29) |
1:33
12:58
|
(40) (29) |
1:28
14:26
|
(64) (30) |
1:04
15:30
|
(21) (26) |
1:06
16:36
|
(30) (26) |
0:24
17:00
|
(23) (26) |
1:23
18:23
|
(119) (32) |
0:46
19:09
|
(48) (31) |
0:36
19:45
|
(70) (30) |
0:11
19:56
|
(55)
(31)
|
Шихов Федор (2002) I Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
||
|
26 | 00:19:35 (7:32 min/km) | +4:15 |
1:10
1:10
|
(75) (75) |
0:42
1:52
|
(57) (69) |
2:17
4:09
|
(45) (46) |
1:10
5:19
|
(45) (41) |
1:09
6:28
|
(7) (29) |
0:53
7:21
|
(55) (31) |
1:04
8:25
|
(39) (30) |
0:43
9:08
|
(25) (29) |
1:42
10:50
|
(17) (24) |
0:25
11:15
|
(29) (25) |
1:33
12:48
|
(40) (25) |
1:40
14:28
|
(82) (31) |
1:10
15:38
|
(47) (28) |
1:14
16:52
|
(65) (28) |
0:25
17:17
|
(38) (28) |
0:47
18:04
|
(13) (27) |
0:48
18:52
|
(68) (26) |
0:33
19:25
|
(40) (26) |
0:10
19:35
|
(18)
(26)
|
Юматов Вячеслав (2002) II СДЮСШОР 14 Жигули |
||
|
29 | 00:19:44 (7:35 min/km) | +4:24 |
0:55
0:55
|
(5) (5) |
0:46
1:41
|
(90) (24) |
2:13
3:54
|
(41) (31) |
1:02
4:56
|
(16) (25) |
1:26
6:22
|
(49) (27) |
0:55
7:17
|
(71) (29) |
1:09
8:26
|
(65) (31) |
0:42
9:08
|
(15) (29) |
2:05
11:13
|
(58) (34) |
0:34
11:47
|
(103) (35) |
1:33
13:20
|
(40) (34) |
1:30
14:50
|
(69) (33) |
1:07
15:57
|
(30) (32) |
1:05
17:02
|
(28) (30) |
0:26
17:28
|
(47) (31) |
0:48
18:16
|
(17) (29) |
0:43
18:59
|
(23) (28) |
0:34
19:33
|
(48) (29) |
0:11
19:44
|
(55)
(29)
|
Клочев Александр (2003) I Балтийский Берег Pf |
||
|
22 | 00:19:09 (7:22 min/km) | +3:49 |
1:16
1:16
|
(96) (96) |
0:35
1:51
|
(6) (64) |
2:11
4:02
|
(38) (39) |
1:02
5:04
|
(16) (30) |
1:27
6:31
|
(55) (31) |
0:46
7:17
|
(24) (29) |
1:09
8:26
|
(65) (31) |
0:43
9:09
|
(25) (31) |
2:28
11:37
|
(96) (38) |
0:16
11:53
|
(1) (37) |
1:18
13:11
|
(9) (33) |
1:08
14:19
|
(19) (28) |
1:12
15:31
|
(50) (27) |
1:06
16:37
|
(30) (27) |
0:24
17:01
|
(23) (27) |
0:44
17:45
|
(7) (24) |
0:40
18:25
|
(7) (22) |
0:33
18:58
|
(40) (22) |
0:11
19:09
|
(55)
(22)
|
Безводинских Захар (2003) II Спартак Белг обл |
||
|
40 | 00:20:34 (7:55 min/km) | +5:14 |
1:02
1:02
|
(35) (35) |
0:42
1:44
|
(57) (33) |
1:47
3:31
|
(10) (15) |
1:13
4:44
|
(56) (19) |
1:17
6:01
|
(22) (14) |
1:12
7:13
|
(115) (27) |
1:09
8:22
|
(65) (29) |
0:48
9:10
|
(61) (32) |
2:00
11:10
|
(46) (33) |
0:27
11:37
|
(48) (32) |
1:46
13:23
|
(84) (35) |
2:05
15:28
|
(106) (43) |
1:07
16:35
|
(30) (40) |
1:07
17:42
|
(35) (41) |
0:26
18:08
|
(47) (41) |
0:52
19:00
|
(59) (40) |
0:52
19:52
|
(92) (40) |
0:32
20:24
|
(24) (39) |
0:10
20:34
|
(18)
(39)
|
Мостепанов Иван (2003) I Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
31 | 00:19:56 (7:40 min/km) | +4:36 |
1:03
1:03
|
(40) (40) |
0:44
1:47
|
(77) (46) |
2:23
4:10
|
(56) (47) |
1:08
5:18
|
(37) (39) |
1:23
6:41
|
(40) (36) |
0:43
7:24
|
(11) (33) |
1:09
8:33
|
(65) (34) |
0:42
9:15
|
(15) (33) |
1:53
11:08
|
(33) (31) |
0:25
11:33
|
(29) (30) |
1:29
13:02
|
(31) (30) |
1:55
14:57
|
(94) (34) |
1:09
16:06
|
(42) (33) |
1:10
17:16
|
(52) (33) |
0:26
17:42
|
(47) (34) |
0:48
18:30
|
(17) (33) |
0:46
19:16
|
(48) (32) |
0:31
19:47
|
(19) (32) |
0:09
19:56
|
(1)
(31)
|
Желябин Константин (2002) I Самарская область |
||
|
- | - |
0:53
0:53
|
(4) (4) |
0:40
1:33
|
(43) (7) |
1:26
2:59
|
(3) (3) |
2:11
5:10
|
(115) (32) |
1:38
6:48
|
(86) (41) |
0:44
7:32
|
(12) (37) |
1:01
8:33
|
(25) (34) |
0:43
9:16
|
(25) (34) |
1:48
11:04
|
(23) (30) |
0:29
11:33
|
(67) (30) |
1:24
12:57
|
(19) (28) |
1:02
13:59
|
(10) (21) |
0:59
14:58
|
(6) (20) |
1:01
15:59
|
(13) (20) |
0:23
16:22
|
(16) (18) |
0:48
17:10
|
(17) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Данчишен Даниил (2002) I Санкт-Петербург |
|||
|
116 | 00:28:41 (11:02 min/km) | +13:21 |
1:14
1:14
|
(90) (90) |
0:37
1:51
|
(20) (64) |
2:30
4:21
|
(69) (56) |
1:03
5:24
|
(22) (46) |
1:21
6:45
|
(34) (38) |
0:45
7:30
|
(20) (35) |
1:00
8:30
|
(20) (33) |
0:48
9:18
|
(61) (35) |
5:16
14:34
|
(132) (98) |
0:21
14:55
|
(4) (95) |
1:35
16:30
|
(48) (92) |
6:42
23:12
|
(132) (120) |
1:25
24:37
|
(81) (116) |
1:17
25:54
|
(79) (114) |
0:27
26:21
|
(64) (114) |
0:51
27:12
|
(48) (113) |
0:46
27:58
|
(48) (112) |
0:34
28:32
|
(48) (112) |
0:09
28:41
|
(1)
(112)
|
Прокопьев Алексей (2003) I ДЮСШ №5 Курган |
||
|
30 | 00:19:55 (7:40 min/km) | +4:35 |
1:04
1:04
|
(45) (45) |
0:47
1:51
|
(96) (64) |
2:00
3:51
|
(24) (27) |
1:25
5:16
|
(86) (38) |
1:23
6:39
|
(40) (35) |
0:53
7:32
|
(55) (37) |
1:01
8:33
|
(25) (34) |
0:48
9:21
|
(61) (36) |
1:48
11:09
|
(23) (32) |
0:31
11:40
|
(83) (33) |
1:23
13:03
|
(15) (31) |
1:22
14:25
|
(50) (29) |
1:25
15:50
|
(81) (30) |
1:10
17:00
|
(52) (29) |
0:25
17:25
|
(38) (30) |
0:51
18:16
|
(48) (29) |
0:51
19:07
|
(90) (30) |
0:38
19:45
|
(90) (30) |
0:10
19:55
|
(18)
(30)
|
Ткачёв Данил (2003) I Спартак Белг обл |
||
|
68 | 00:22:41 (8:43 min/km) | +7:21 |
1:08
1:08
|
(67) (67) |
0:34
1:42
|
(4) (28) |
2:53
4:35
|
(96) (74) |
1:06
5:41
|
(31) (58) |
1:15
6:56
|
(17) (45) |
0:42
7:38
|
(9) (41) |
1:02
8:40
|
(31) (39) |
0:42
9:22
|
(15) (37) |
2:01
11:23
|
(48) (36) |
3:16
14:39
|
(133) (89) |
1:17
15:56
|
(6) (82) |
1:01
16:57
|
(7) (66) |
1:23
18:20
|
(76) (66) |
1:01
19:21
|
(13) (63) |
0:23
19:44
|
(16) (63) |
1:31
21:15
|
(126) (69) |
0:41
21:56
|
(12) (67) |
0:36
22:32
|
(70) (66) |
0:09
22:41
|
(1)
(66)
|
Потапов Никита (2003) I ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск |
||
|
45 | 00:20:52 (8:02 min/km) | +5:32 |
1:03
1:03
|
(40) (40) |
0:42
1:45
|
(57) (35) |
2:27
4:12
|
(64) (48) |
1:08
5:20
|
(37) (42) |
1:32
6:52
|
(70) (44) |
0:45
7:37
|
(20) (40) |
1:01
8:38
|
(25) (38) |
0:46
9:24
|
(42) (38) |
2:39
12:03
|
(103) (51) |
0:24
12:27
|
(20) (47) |
1:33
14:00
|
(40) (42) |
1:29
15:29
|
(68) (44) |
1:20
16:49
|
(71) (43) |
1:22
18:11
|
(95) (47) |
0:25
18:36
|
(38) (47) |
0:49
19:25
|
(27) (45) |
0:44
20:09
|
(36) (43) |
0:34
20:43
|
(48) (44) |
0:09
20:52
|
(1)
(44)
|
Болотов Алексей (2002) КМС Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
37 | 00:20:14 (7:47 min/km) | +4:54 |
1:04
1:04
|
(45) (45) |
0:44
1:48
|
(77) (50) |
1:44
3:32
|
(8) (16) |
1:05
4:37
|
(27) (15) |
1:55
6:32
|
(108) (33) |
0:54
7:26
|
(64) (34) |
1:11
8:37
|
(75) (37) |
0:50
9:27
|
(80) (39) |
2:18
11:45
|
(78) (41) |
0:34
12:19
|
(103) (42) |
1:34
13:53
|
(47) (39) |
1:04
14:57
|
(13) (34) |
1:20
16:17
|
(71) (37) |
1:14
17:31
|
(65) (37) |
0:26
17:57
|
(47) (38) |
0:51
18:48
|
(48) (38) |
0:43
19:31
|
(23) (37) |
0:33
20:04
|
(40) (36) |
0:10
20:14
|
(18)
(36)
|
Цветков Максим (2003) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
46 | 00:20:55 (8:03 min/km) | +5:35 |
1:06
1:06
|
(58) (58) |
0:39
1:45
|
(32) (35) |
2:10
3:55
|
(36) (33) |
1:15
5:10
|
(63) (32) |
1:28
6:38
|
(57) (34) |
0:53
7:31
|
(55) (36) |
1:09
8:40
|
(65) (39) |
0:48
9:28
|
(61) (40) |
2:34
12:02
|
(101) (49) |
0:23
12:25
|
(15) (44) |
1:30
13:55
|
(33) (40) |
1:32
15:27
|
(73) (41) |
1:32
16:59
|
(95) (49) |
1:07
18:06
|
(35) (45) |
0:24
18:30
|
(23) (45) |
0:50
19:20
|
(37) (43) |
0:51
20:11
|
(90) (45) |
0:34
20:45
|
(48) (45) |
0:10
20:55
|
(18)
(45)
|
Короткин Антон (2002) I МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №6 |
||
|
43 | 00:20:51 (8:01 min/km) | +5:31 |
1:02
1:02
|
(35) (35) |
0:51
1:53
|
(112) (75) |
2:32
4:25
|
(72) (62) |
1:02
5:27
|
(16) (48) |
1:43
7:10
|
(96) (55) |
0:44
7:54
|
(12) (49) |
0:56
8:50
|
(11) (41) |
0:42
9:32
|
(15) (41) |
3:20
12:52
|
(125) (64) |
0:27
13:19
|
(48) (61) |
1:28
14:47
|
(28) (57) |
1:01
15:48
|
(7) (48) |
1:02
16:50
|
(13) (44) |
1:17
18:07
|
(79) (46) |
0:31
18:38
|
(108) (48) |
0:48
19:26
|
(17) (46) |
0:43
20:09
|
(23) (43) |
0:30
20:39
|
(10) (42) |
0:12
20:51
|
(98)
(42)
|
Желябин Антон (2002) I Самарская область |
||
|
35 | 00:20:12 (7:46 min/km) | +4:52 |
0:58
0:58
|
(12) (12) |
0:35
1:33
|
(6) (7) |
2:26
3:59
|
(60) (36) |
1:06
5:05
|
(31) (31) |
1:42
6:47
|
(93) (39) |
0:49
7:36
|
(38) (39) |
1:20
8:56
|
(101) (43) |
0:41
9:37
|
(11) (42) |
2:03
11:40
|
(54) (39) |
0:26
12:06
|
(40) (38) |
1:41
13:47
|
(73) (37) |
1:23
15:10
|
(55) (37) |
1:09
16:19
|
(42) (39) |
1:14
17:33
|
(65) (38) |
0:21
17:54
|
(4) (37) |
0:49
18:43
|
(27) (37) |
0:47
19:30
|
(62) (36) |
0:33
20:03
|
(40) (35) |
0:09
20:12
|
(1)
(35)
|
Лашицкий Илья (2002) I СДЮСШОР-СТ |
||
|
25 | 00:19:18 (7:25 min/km) | +3:58 |
1:05
1:05
|
(51) (51) |
0:37
1:42
|
(20) (28) |
2:47
4:29
|
(88) (67) |
1:03
5:32
|
(22) (53) |
1:26
6:58
|
(49) (47) |
0:54
7:52
|
(64) (47) |
1:07
8:59
|
(55) (45) |
0:39
9:38
|
(3) (43) |
1:39
11:17
|
(13) (35) |
0:24
11:41
|
(20) (34) |
1:23
13:04
|
(15) (32) |
1:14
14:18
|
(29) (27) |
1:02
15:20
|
(13) (23) |
1:03
16:23
|
(21) (22) |
0:28
16:51
|
(80) (22) |
0:51
17:42
|
(48) (23) |
0:45
18:27
|
(45) (23) |
0:34
19:01
|
(48) (23) |
0:17
19:18
|
(131)
(25)
|
Кучерявый Даниил (2003) I Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
34 | 00:20:06 (7:44 min/km) | +4:46 |
1:18
1:18
|
(99) (99) |
0:39
1:57
|
(32) (80) |
2:08
4:05
|
(34) (44) |
1:13
5:18
|
(56) (39) |
1:47
7:05
|
(103) (51) |
0:53
7:58
|
(55) (52) |
0:58
8:56
|
(15) (43) |
0:42
9:38
|
(15) (43) |
2:24
12:02
|
(90) (49) |
0:27
12:29
|
(48) (48) |
1:32
14:01
|
(38) (43) |
1:09
15:10
|
(23) (37) |
1:03
16:13
|
(18) (36) |
1:05
17:18
|
(28) (35) |
0:26
17:44
|
(47) (35) |
0:48
18:32
|
(17) (34) |
0:46
19:18
|
(48) (33) |
0:39
19:57
|
(96) (34) |
0:09
20:06
|
(1)
(34)
|
Евгащин Ярослав (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смородин |
||
|
39 | 00:20:32 (7:54 min/km) | +5:12 |
1:08
1:08
|
(67) (67) |
0:42
1:50
|
(57) (61) |
2:22
4:12
|
(55) (48) |
1:10
5:22
|
(45) (43) |
1:25
6:47
|
(45) (39) |
0:56
7:43
|
(79) (43) |
1:09
8:52
|
(65) (42) |
0:52
9:44
|
(91) (45) |
2:06
11:50
|
(61) (43) |
0:36
12:26
|
(111) (46) |
1:44
14:10
|
(78) (48) |
1:17
15:27
|
(39) (41) |
1:12
16:39
|
(50) (42) |
1:08
17:47
|
(39) (42) |
0:28
18:15
|
(80) (42) |
0:53
19:08
|
(62) (41) |
0:43
19:51
|
(23) (39) |
0:30
20:21
|
(10) (38) |
0:11
20:32
|
(55)
(38)
|
Максимов Александр (2003) I ДЮКСО |
||
|
89 | 00:24:16 (9:20 min/km) | +8:56 |
1:10
1:10
|
(75) (75) |
0:42
1:52
|
(57) (69) |
2:29
4:21
|
(68) (56) |
1:12
5:33
|
(51) (55) |
1:17
6:50
|
(22) (43) |
0:53
7:43
|
(55) (43) |
1:18
9:01
|
(95) (46) |
0:46
9:47
|
(42) (46) |
2:12
11:59
|
(72) (48) |
0:33
12:32
|
(96) (49) |
1:37
14:09
|
(60) (47) |
4:55
19:04
|
(131) (98) |
1:13
20:17
|
(55) (93) |
1:15
21:32
|
(70) (91) |
0:22
21:54
|
(8) (90) |
0:54
22:48
|
(71) (90) |
0:42
23:30
|
(16) (88) |
0:36
24:06
|
(70) (86) |
0:10
24:16
|
(18)
(86)
|
Бузанов Кирилл (2002) КМС Саратовская область |
||
|
27 | 00:19:38 (7:33 min/km) | +4:18 |
1:10
1:10
|
(75) (75) |
0:42
1:52
|
(57) (69) |
2:49
4:41
|
(91) (80) |
1:01
5:42
|
(13) (59) |
1:31
7:13
|
(68) (59) |
0:51
8:04
|
(44) (56) |
1:02
9:06
|
(31) (48) |
0:42
9:48
|
(15) (47) |
1:39
11:27
|
(13) (37) |
0:25
11:52
|
(29) (36) |
1:31
13:23
|
(36) (35) |
1:09
14:32
|
(23) (32) |
1:19
15:51
|
(67) (31) |
1:12
17:03
|
(57) (31) |
0:19
17:22
|
(1) (29) |
0:47
18:09
|
(13) (28) |
0:49
18:58
|
(75) (27) |
0:30
19:28
|
(10) (27) |
0:10
19:38
|
(18)
(27)
|
Сидоров Илья (2003) I Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
62 | 00:22:08 (8:31 min/km) | +6:48 |
1:09
1:09
|
(72) (72) |
0:45
1:54
|
(79) (77) |
2:49
4:43
|
(91) (83) |
1:05
5:48
|
(27) (64) |
1:17
7:05
|
(22) (51) |
0:53
7:58
|
(55) (52) |
1:08
9:06
|
(60) (48) |
0:42
9:48
|
(15) (47) |
2:05
11:53
|
(58) (46) |
1:43
13:36
|
(132) (69) |
1:38
15:14
|
(62) (63) |
1:08
16:22
|
(19) (57) |
1:13
17:35
|
(55) (54) |
1:30
19:05
|
(111) (61) |
0:27
19:32
|
(64) (60) |
0:48
20:20
|
(17) (56) |
0:46
21:06
|
(48) (56) |
0:50
21:56
|
(118) (60) |
0:12
22:08
|
(98)
(60)
|
Хробостов Алексей (2002) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
42 | 00:20:46 (7:59 min/km) | +5:26 |
1:20
1:20
|
(104) (104) |
0:46
2:06
|
(90) (95) |
2:32
4:38
|
(72) (76) |
1:10
5:48
|
(45) (64) |
1:22
7:10
|
(39) (55) |
0:49
7:59
|
(38) (54) |
1:03
9:02
|
(36) (47) |
0:47
9:49
|
(51) (49) |
2:03
11:52
|
(54) (45) |
0:31
12:23
|
(83) (43) |
1:32
13:55
|
(38) (40) |
1:22
15:17
|
(50) (39) |
1:35
16:52
|
(99) (46) |
1:07
17:59
|
(35) (43) |
0:25
18:24
|
(38) (43) |
0:50
19:14
|
(37) (42) |
0:52
20:06
|
(92) (41) |
0:30
20:36
|
(10) (41) |
0:10
20:46
|
(18)
(41)
|
Шаракаев Никита (2003) I Республика Башкорто |
||
|
61 | 00:22:04 (8:29 min/km) | +6:44 |
1:01
1:01
|
(28) (28) |
0:45
1:46
|
(79) (41) |
2:05
3:51
|
(27) (27) |
1:23
5:14
|
(82) (36) |
1:44
6:58
|
(98) (47) |
0:52
7:50
|
(49) (46) |
1:18
9:08
|
(95) (51) |
0:45
9:53
|
(38) (50) |
1:51
11:44
|
(31) (40) |
0:27
12:11
|
(48) (39) |
1:38
13:49
|
(62) (38) |
1:54
15:43
|
(93) (47) |
1:08
16:51
|
(37) (45) |
2:23
19:14
|
(129) (62) |
0:24
19:38
|
(23) (62) |
0:52
20:30
|
(59) (61) |
0:47
21:17
|
(62) (60) |
0:35
21:52
|
(61) (59) |
0:12
22:04
|
(98)
(59)
|
Сулима Денис (2002) II Балтийский Берег Pf |
||
|
51 | 00:21:21 (8:13 min/km) | +6:01 |
0:59
0:59
|
(18) (18) |
0:46
1:45
|
(90) (35) |
2:17
4:02
|
(45) (39) |
1:29
5:31
|
(93) (52) |
1:30
7:01
|
(60) (50) |
0:52
7:53
|
(49) (48) |
1:16
9:09
|
(89) (54) |
0:47
9:56
|
(51) (51) |
2:32
12:28
|
(98) (60) |
0:41
13:09
|
(123) (59) |
1:35
14:44
|
(48) (56) |
1:28
16:12
|
(64) (55) |
1:24
17:36
|
(79) (55) |
1:02
18:38
|
(19) (52) |
0:25
19:03
|
(38) (51) |
0:51
19:54
|
(48) (51) |
0:43
20:37
|
(23) (50) |
0:34
21:11
|
(48) (50) |
0:10
21:21
|
(18)
(50)
|
Кладиенко Олег (2003) I Балтийский Берег Pf |
||
|
97 | 00:24:58 (9:36 min/km) | +9:38 |
1:01
1:01
|
(28) (28) |
0:48
1:49
|
(105) (58) |
2:15
4:04
|
(43) (43) |
1:18
5:22
|
(70) (43) |
1:35
6:57
|
(79) (46) |
0:59
7:56
|
(88) (50) |
1:11
9:07
|
(75) (50) |
0:49
9:56
|
(73) (51) |
5:29
15:25
|
(133) (106) |
0:34
15:59
|
(103) (106) |
1:46
17:45
|
(84) (104) |
1:17
19:02
|
(39) (97) |
1:12
20:14
|
(50) (91) |
1:21
21:35
|
(91) (93) |
0:29
22:04
|
(92) (93) |
0:57
23:01
|
(86) (93) |
1:00
24:01
|
(119) (92) |
0:44
24:45
|
(109) (94) |
0:13
24:58
|
(121)
(94)
|
Заборский Дмитрий (2002) I Пятигорск Меридиан |
||
|
60 | 00:21:55 (8:26 min/km) | +6:35 |
1:04
1:04
|
(45) (45) |
0:54
1:58
|
(119) (81) |
2:20
4:18
|
(51) (51) |
1:35
5:53
|
(100) (69) |
1:26
7:19
|
(49) (64) |
0:53
8:12
|
(55) (62) |
1:00
9:12
|
(20) (57) |
0:46
9:58
|
(42) (53) |
2:53
12:51
|
(115) (63) |
0:30
13:21
|
(75) (63) |
1:36
14:57
|
(55) (59) |
1:30
16:27
|
(69) (59) |
1:27
17:54
|
(88) (61) |
1:08
19:02
|
(39) (58) |
0:26
19:28
|
(47) (59) |
0:53
20:21
|
(62) (57) |
0:50
21:11
|
(84) (59) |
0:32
21:43
|
(24) (58) |
0:12
21:55
|
(98)
(58)
|
Кузнецов Алексей (2003) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
47 | 00:20:56 (8:03 min/km) | +5:36 |
1:07
1:07
|
(62) (62) |
0:43
1:50
|
(69) (61) |
2:31
4:21
|
(70) (56) |
1:08
5:29
|
(37) (50) |
1:19
6:48
|
(27) (41) |
0:56
7:44
|
(79) (45) |
1:27
9:11
|
(113) (55) |
0:50
10:01
|
(80) (54) |
2:41
12:42
|
(104) (62) |
0:26
13:08
|
(40) (58) |
1:30
14:38
|
(33) (53) |
1:24
16:02
|
(57) (54) |
1:03
17:05
|
(18) (51) |
1:06
18:11
|
(30) (47) |
0:24
18:35
|
(23) (46) |
0:54
19:29
|
(71) (47) |
0:44
20:13
|
(36) (46) |
0:32
20:45
|
(24) (45) |
0:11
20:56
|
(55)
(46)
|
Сорокин Степан (2003) I Чувашия |
||
|
43 | 00:20:51 (8:01 min/km) | +5:31 |
1:03
1:03
|
(40) (40) |
0:42
1:45
|
(57) (35) |
2:55
4:40
|
(99) (77) |
1:12
5:52
|
(51) (68) |
1:23
7:15
|
(40) (61) |
0:47
8:02
|
(27) (55) |
1:09
9:11
|
(65) (55) |
0:51
10:02
|
(87) (55) |
1:47
11:49
|
(21) (42) |
0:28
12:17
|
(60) (41) |
2:00
14:17
|
(110) (49) |
1:34
15:51
|
(75) (50) |
1:01
16:52
|
(11) (46) |
1:09
18:01
|
(46) (44) |
0:26
18:27
|
(47) (44) |
0:56
19:23
|
(83) (44) |
0:44
20:07
|
(36) (42) |
0:32
20:39
|
(24) (42) |
0:12
20:51
|
(98)
(42)
|
Голиков Олег (2002) II Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
67 | 00:22:35 (8:41 min/km) | +7:15 |
1:08
1:08
|
(67) (67) |
0:37
1:45
|
(20) (35) |
2:36
4:21
|
(78) (56) |
1:07
5:28
|
(35) (49) |
1:30
6:58
|
(60) (47) |
0:59
7:57
|
(88) (51) |
1:11
9:08
|
(75) (51) |
0:54
10:02
|
(100) (55) |
2:16
12:18
|
(76) (55) |
0:28
12:46
|
(60) (52) |
2:51
15:37
|
(129) (72) |
1:16
16:53
|
(36) (64) |
1:37
18:30
|
(101) (70) |
1:16
19:46
|
(74) (69) |
0:22
20:08
|
(8) (68) |
0:51
20:59
|
(48) (67) |
0:53
21:52
|
(97) (65) |
0:32
22:24
|
(24) (65) |
0:11
22:35
|
(55)
(65)
|
Мельников Андрей (2002) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смородин |
||
|
85 | 00:24:00 (9:14 min/km) | +8:40 |
1:05
1:05
|
(51) (51) |
0:47
1:52
|
(96) (69) |
2:34
4:26
|
(76) (63) |
1:14
5:40
|
(61) (57) |
1:33
7:13
|
(75) (59) |
0:54
8:07
|
(64) (58) |
1:01
9:08
|
(25) (51) |
0:54
10:02
|
(100) (55) |
3:21
13:23
|
(126) (76) |
0:24
13:47
|
(20) (73) |
1:53
15:40
|
(99) (74) |
2:26
18:06
|
(114) (84) |
1:27
19:33
|
(88) (83) |
1:20
20:53
|
(89) (82) |
0:28
21:21
|
(80) (82) |
0:54
22:15
|
(71) (79) |
0:52
23:07
|
(92) (80) |
0:41
23:48
|
(104) (82) |
0:12
24:00
|
(98)
(82)
|
Кулешов Данил (2002) II БОЦДЮТиЭ И |
||
|
50 | 00:21:09 (8:08 min/km) | +5:49 |
1:15
1:15
|
(93) (93) |
0:47
2:02
|
(96) (90) |
1:54
3:56
|
(17) (35) |
1:19
5:15
|
(73) (37) |
1:56
7:11
|
(109) (57) |
0:55
8:06
|
(71) (57) |
1:08
9:14
|
(60) (58) |
0:52
10:06
|
(91) (58) |
1:49
11:55
|
(26) (47) |
0:30
12:25
|
(75) (44) |
1:36
14:01
|
(55) (43) |
1:30
15:31
|
(69) (45) |
1:24
16:55
|
(79) (48) |
1:16
18:11
|
(74) (47) |
0:29
18:40
|
(92) (49) |
0:54
19:34
|
(71) (50) |
0:49
20:23
|
(75) (49) |
0:35
20:58
|
(61) (49) |
0:11
21:09
|
(55)
(49)
|
Арцимович Иван (2003) I БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" |
||
|
72 | 00:22:55 (8:49 min/km) | +7:35 |
1:05
1:05
|
(51) (51) |
0:42
1:47
|
(57) (46) |
2:40
4:27
|
(83) (66) |
1:15
5:42
|
(63) (59) |
1:41
7:23
|
(91) (66) |
0:52
8:15
|
(49) (65) |
1:02
9:17
|
(31) (59) |
0:49
10:06
|
(73) (58) |
2:08
12:14
|
(63) (53) |
0:29
12:43
|
(67) (50) |
1:53
14:36
|
(99) (52) |
2:57
17:33
|
(125) (74) |
1:13
18:46
|
(55) (72) |
1:21
20:07
|
(91) (71) |
0:27
20:34
|
(64) (71) |
0:51
21:25
|
(48) (71) |
0:43
22:08
|
(23) (69) |
0:36
22:44
|
(70) (69) |
0:11
22:55
|
(55)
(70)
|
Дробинин Илья (2002) I Удмуртская Республи |
||
|
48 | 00:21:03 (8:06 min/km) | +5:43 |
1:14
1:14
|
(90) (90) |
0:39
1:53
|
(32) (75) |
3:02
4:55
|
(106) (88) |
1:08
6:03
|
(37) (75) |
1:13
7:16
|
(13) (62) |
0:55
8:11
|
(71) (59) |
1:09
9:20
|
(65) (61) |
0:47
10:07
|
(51) (60) |
1:43
11:50
|
(18) (43) |
0:25
12:15
|
(29) (40) |
1:50
14:05
|
(96) (46) |
1:28
15:33
|
(64) (46) |
1:02
16:35
|
(13) (40) |
1:01
17:36
|
(13) (39) |
0:24
18:00
|
(23) (39) |
1:29
19:29
|
(123) (47) |
0:46
20:15
|
(48) (47) |
0:36
20:51
|
(70) (47) |
0:12
21:03
|
(98)
(47)
|
Шарапов Андрей (2003) I Республика Башкорто |
||
|
53 | 00:21:42 (8:21 min/km) | +6:22 |
1:05
1:05
|
(51) (51) |
0:43
1:48
|
(69) (50) |
2:41
4:29
|
(84) (67) |
1:18
5:47
|
(70) (63) |
1:30
7:17
|
(60) (63) |
0:56
8:13
|
(79) (63) |
1:06
9:19
|
(50) (60) |
0:52
10:11
|
(91) (61) |
2:44
12:55
|
(111) (66) |
0:27
13:22
|
(48) (64) |
1:45
15:07
|
(82) (61) |
1:08
16:15
|
(19) (56) |
1:09
17:24
|
(42) (53) |
1:13
18:37
|
(62) (51) |
0:29
19:06
|
(92) (52) |
0:57
20:03
|
(86) (53) |
0:49
20:52
|
(75) (52) |
0:36
21:28
|
(70) (52) |
0:14
21:42
|
(127)
(52)
|
Антипин Виталий (2003) II ДЮСШ Владимир |
||
|
86 | 00:24:04 (9:15 min/km) | +8:44 |
1:10
1:10
|
(75) (75) |
0:42
1:52
|
(57) (69) |
2:26
4:18
|
(60) (51) |
1:12
5:30
|
(51) (51) |
2:08
7:38
|
(116) (72) |
0:50
8:28
|
(40) (68) |
1:05
9:33
|
(42) (64) |
0:46
10:19
|
(42) (62) |
1:51
12:10
|
(31) (52) |
0:34
12:44
|
(103) (51) |
2:55
15:39
|
(130) (73) |
2:15
17:54
|
(109) (81) |
1:07
19:01
|
(30) (75) |
1:26
20:27
|
(105) (79) |
0:34
21:01
|
(118) (78) |
1:30
22:31
|
(125) (84) |
0:46
23:17
|
(48) (82) |
0:36
23:53
|
(70) (83) |
0:11
24:04
|
(55)
(83)
|
Буров Николай (2002) I ДЮСШ №5 Курган |
||
|
49 | 00:21:06 (8:07 min/km) | +5:46 |
1:04
1:04
|
(45) (45) |
0:45
1:49
|
(79) (58) |
2:52
4:41
|
(95) (80) |
1:10
5:51
|
(45) (67) |
1:50
7:41
|
(105) (75) |
0:48
8:29
|
(33) (69) |
1:05
9:34
|
(42) (65) |
0:47
10:21
|
(51) (63) |
2:03
12:24
|
(54) (57) |
0:32
12:56
|
(91) (56) |
1:43
14:39
|
(76) (55) |
1:16
15:55
|
(36) (51) |
1:08
17:03
|
(37) (50) |
1:10
18:13
|
(52) (50) |
0:27
18:40
|
(64) (49) |
0:51
19:31
|
(48) (49) |
0:48
20:19
|
(68) (48) |
0:37
20:56
|
(84) (48) |
0:10
21:06
|
(18)
(48)
|
Игрунов Василий (2002) I Ювента |
||
|
52 | 00:21:30 (8:16 min/km) | +6:10 |
1:09
1:09
|
(72) (72) |
0:43
1:52
|
(69) (69) |
2:26
4:18
|
(60) (51) |
1:37
5:55
|
(101) (70) |
1:25
7:20
|
(45) (65) |
0:51
8:11
|
(44) (59) |
1:23
9:34
|
(109) (65) |
0:48
10:22
|
(61) (64) |
2:02
12:24
|
(52) (57) |
0:28
12:52
|
(60) (55) |
1:39
14:31
|
(67) (50) |
1:25
15:56
|
(60) (52) |
1:42
17:38
|
(105) (57) |
1:06
18:44
|
(30) (54) |
0:24
19:08
|
(23) (53) |
0:49
19:57
|
(27) (52) |
0:48
20:45
|
(68) (51) |
0:35
21:20
|
(61) (51) |
0:10
21:30
|
(18)
(51)
|
Двирный Антон (2003) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
63 | 00:22:14 (8:33 min/km) | +6:54 |
0:59
0:59
|
(18) (18) |
0:40
1:39
|
(43) (21) |
2:41
4:20
|
(84) (54) |
1:19
5:39
|
(73) (56) |
2:00
7:39
|
(111) (73) |
0:53
8:32
|
(55) (72) |
1:07
9:39
|
(55) (68) |
0:43
10:22
|
(25) (64) |
2:19
12:41
|
(81) (61) |
0:33
13:14
|
(96) (60) |
1:35
14:49
|
(48) (58) |
1:40
16:29
|
(82) (60) |
1:07
17:36
|
(30) (55) |
1:10
18:46
|
(52) (55) |
0:28
19:14
|
(80) (55) |
1:29
20:43
|
(123) (62) |
0:46
21:29
|
(48) (61) |
0:34
22:03
|
(48) (61) |
0:11
22:14
|
(55)
(61)
|
Васмут Денис (2003) II Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
54 | 00:21:48 (8:23 min/km) | +6:28 |
1:12
1:12
|
(83) (83) |
0:38
1:50
|
(28) (61) |
2:03
3:53
|
(26) (29) |
1:52
5:45
|
(108) (62) |
1:20
7:05
|
(29) (51) |
1:48
8:53
|
(131) (77) |
0:54
9:47
|
(3) (69) |
0:39
10:26
|
(3) (66) |
1:55
12:21
|
(38) (56) |
0:28
12:49
|
(60) (53) |
3:05
15:54
|
(132) (80) |
1:04
16:58
|
(13) (67) |
1:02
18:00
|
(13) (62) |
1:03
19:03
|
(21) (60) |
0:23
19:26
|
(16) (56) |
0:59
20:25
|
(96) (60) |
0:39
21:04
|
(6) (54) |
0:34
21:38
|
(48) (54) |
0:10
21:48
|
(18)
(53)
|
Пыхунов Дмитрий (2003) I СШОР "ОЛИМП" НОВГОР |
||
|
57 | 00:21:51 (8:24 min/km) | +6:31 |
1:03
1:03
|
(40) (40) |
0:43
1:46
|
(69) (41) |
2:20
4:06
|
(51) (45) |
1:26
5:32
|
(90) (53) |
1:37
7:09
|
(83) (54) |
1:05
8:14
|
(100) (64) |
1:17
9:31
|
(92) (62) |
0:56
10:27
|
(107) (67) |
1:49
12:16
|
(26) (54) |
0:43
12:59
|
(126) (57) |
1:39
14:38
|
(67) (53) |
1:20
15:58
|
(44) (53) |
1:20
17:18
|
(71) (52) |
1:22
18:40
|
(95) (53) |
0:32
19:12
|
(113) (54) |
0:53
20:05
|
(62) (54) |
0:49
20:54
|
(75) (53) |
0:46
21:40
|
(114) (55) |
0:11
21:51
|
(55)
(55)
|
Аксенов Илья (2003) I Ростовская область |
||
|
59 | 00:21:53 (8:25 min/km) | +6:33 |
1:24
1:24
|
(110) (110) |
1:11
2:35
|
(130) (118) |
2:36
5:11
|
(78) (98) |
1:15
6:26
|
(63) (79) |
1:15
7:41
|
(17) (75) |
0:50
8:31
|
(40) (70) |
1:06
9:37
|
(50) (67) |
0:50
10:27
|
(80) (67) |
2:41
13:08
|
(104) (71) |
0:30
13:38
|
(75) (71) |
1:46
15:24
|
(84) (67) |
1:08
16:32
|
(19) (61) |
1:21
17:53
|
(74) (60) |
1:09
19:02
|
(46) (58) |
0:30
19:32
|
(102) (60) |
0:51
20:23
|
(48) (59) |
0:46
21:09
|
(48) (57) |
0:32
21:41
|
(24) (56) |
0:12
21:53
|
(98)
(57)
|
Матяшов Игорь (2003) II Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
91 | 00:24:21 (9:22 min/km) | +9:01 |
1:08
1:08
|
(67) (67) |
0:46
1:54
|
(90) (77) |
3:17
5:11
|
(111) (98) |
1:17
6:28
|
(69) (81) |
1:23
7:51
|
(40) (77) |
0:48
8:39
|
(33) (73) |
1:09
9:48
|
(65) (70) |
0:48
10:36
|
(61) (69) |
3:35
14:11
|
(127) (89) |
0:21
14:32
|
(4) (87) |
1:53
16:25
|
(99) (89) |
1:53
18:18
|
(90) (86) |
1:12
19:30
|
(50) (81) |
1:16
20:46
|
(74) (80) |
0:27
21:13
|
(64) (80) |
1:35
22:48
|
(129) (90) |
0:50
23:38
|
(84) (90) |
0:32
24:10
|
(24) (87) |
0:11
24:21
|
(55)
(88)
|
Молин Олег (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смородин |
||
|
123 | 00:30:56 (11:54 min/km) | +15:36 |
1:02
1:02
|
(35) (35) |
0:45
1:47
|
(79) (46) |
2:48
4:35
|
(89) (74) |
1:15
5:50
|
(63) (66) |
1:38
7:28
|
(86) (68) |
0:55
8:23
|
(71) (66) |
1:26
9:49
|
(112) (71) |
0:47
10:36
|
(51) (69) |
2:24
13:00
|
(90) (68) |
0:29
13:29
|
(67) (65) |
1:57
15:26
|
(106) (69) |
1:30
16:56
|
(69) (65) |
9:07
26:03
|
(132) (122) |
1:47
27:50
|
(125) (122) |
0:28
28:18
|
(80) (121) |
0:54
29:12
|
(71) (121) |
0:55
30:07
|
(104) (120) |
0:38
30:45
|
(90) (120) |
0:11
30:56
|
(55)
(119)
|
Бузмаков Евгений (2003) I ДЮСШ №5 Курган |
||
|
58 | 00:21:52 (8:25 min/km) | +6:32 |
1:05
1:05
|
(51) (51) |
0:43
1:48
|
(69) (50) |
3:14
5:02
|
(110) (91) |
1:10
6:12
|
(45) (76) |
1:25
7:37
|
(45) (70) |
1:08
8:45
|
(110) (74) |
1:06
9:51
|
(50) (72) |
0:46
10:37
|
(42) (71) |
1:48
12:25
|
(23) (59) |
0:26
12:51
|
(40) (54) |
1:44
14:35
|
(78) (51) |
1:14
15:49
|
(29) (49) |
1:56
17:45
|
(116) (59) |
1:15
19:00
|
(70) (57) |
0:27
19:27
|
(64) (58) |
0:54
20:21
|
(71) (57) |
0:48
21:09
|
(68) (57) |
0:32
21:41
|
(24) (56) |
0:11
21:52
|
(55)
(56)
|
Акиваев Максим (2003) III ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
76 | 00:23:08 (8:54 min/km) | +7:48 |
1:04
1:04
|
(45) (45) |
0:42
1:46
|
(57) (41) |
2:31
4:17
|
(70) (50) |
1:05
5:22
|
(27) (43) |
1:20
6:42
|
(29) (37) |
1:00
7:42
|
(93) (42) |
2:13
9:55
|
(129) (75) |
0:50
10:45
|
(80) (72) |
2:14
12:59
|
(73) (67) |
0:32
13:31
|
(91) (66) |
1:38
15:09
|
(62) (62) |
2:31
17:40
|
(120) (77) |
1:22
19:02
|
(75) (77) |
1:08
20:10
|
(39) (73) |
0:27
20:37
|
(64) (72) |
0:50
21:27
|
(37) (72) |
0:54
22:21
|
(101) (74) |
0:35
22:56
|
(61) (73) |
0:12
23:08
|
(98)
(74)
|
Сорокин Андрей (2002) I Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
110 | 00:27:29 (10:34 min/km) | +12:09 |
1:07
1:07
|
(62) (62) |
0:41
1:48
|
(50) (50) |
3:34
5:22
|
(123) (105) |
1:21
6:43
|
(79) (90) |
1:17
8:00
|
(22) (78) |
0:51
8:51
|
(44) (76) |
1:04
9:55
|
(39) (75) |
0:50
10:45
|
(80) (72) |
2:46
13:31
|
(112) (77) |
0:20
13:51
|
(3) (76) |
1:33
15:24
|
(40) (67) |
6:50
22:14
|
(133) (114) |
1:09
23:23
|
(42) (111) |
1:15
24:38
|
(70) (111) |
0:26
25:04
|
(47) (111) |
0:50
25:54
|
(37) (110) |
0:48
26:42
|
(68) (108) |
0:36
27:18
|
(70) (106) |
0:11
27:29
|
(55)
(106)
|
Ерохин Павел (2003) I Смоленская обл |
||
|
81 | 00:23:52 (9:11 min/km) | +8:32 |
1:15
1:15
|
(93) (93) |
0:46
2:01
|
(90) (88) |
2:19
4:20
|
(50) (54) |
1:38
5:58
|
(104) (71) |
1:32
7:30
|
(70) (69) |
0:57
8:27
|
(85) (67) |
1:28
9:55
|
(116) (75) |
0:53
10:48
|
(97) (74) |
2:27
13:15
|
(94) (73) |
0:34
13:49
|
(103) (75) |
1:51
15:40
|
(97) (74) |
2:02
17:42
|
(101) (78) |
1:56
19:38
|
(116) (84) |
1:23
21:01
|
(100) (85) |
0:27
21:28
|
(64) (83) |
0:53
22:21
|
(62) (82) |
0:43
23:04
|
(23) (78) |
0:36
23:40
|
(70) (78) |
0:12
23:52
|
(98)
(78)
|
Васильев Александр (2003) II СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
77 | 00:23:20 (8:58 min/km) | +8:00 |
1:11
1:11
|
(81) (81) |
1:04
2:15
|
(127) (106) |
2:18
4:33
|
(48) (71) |
1:25
5:58
|
(86) (71) |
1:28
7:26
|
(57) (67) |
1:05
8:31
|
(100) (70) |
1:21
9:52
|
(102) (73) |
1:01
10:53
|
(118) (75) |
2:26
13:19
|
(93) (75) |
0:29
13:48
|
(67) (74) |
1:46
15:34
|
(84) (70) |
1:37
17:11
|
(78) (70) |
1:40
18:51
|
(103) (73) |
1:19
20:10
|
(87) (73) |
0:31
20:41
|
(108) (76) |
0:56
21:37
|
(83) (77) |
0:54
22:31
|
(101) (76) |
0:38
23:09
|
(90) (75) |
0:11
23:20
|
(55)
(75)
|
Наумов Илья (2003) I Олимп |
||
|
84 | 00:23:58 (9:13 min/km) | +8:38 |
2:25
2:25
|
(127) (127) |
0:39
3:04
|
(32) (125) |
2:06
5:10
|
(28) (97) |
1:14
6:24
|
(61) (77) |
1:15
7:39
|
(17) (73) |
1:07
8:46
|
(107) (75) |
1:08
9:54
|
(60) (74) |
1:01
10:55
|
(118) (76) |
2:14
13:09
|
(73) (72) |
0:24
13:33
|
(20) (68) |
2:02
15:35
|
(111) (71) |
1:05
16:40
|
(16) (62) |
1:31
18:11
|
(92) (63) |
2:42
20:53
|
(130) (82) |
0:36
21:29
|
(123) (86) |
1:05
22:34
|
(109) (86) |
0:43
23:17
|
(23) (82) |
0:30
23:47
|
(10) (81) |
0:11
23:58
|
(55)
(81)
|
Аристов Владимир (2003) II Кирсанов |
||
|
82 | 00:23:53 (9:11 min/km) | +8:33 |
1:06
1:06
|
(58) (58) |
0:45
1:51
|
(79) (64) |
2:32
4:23
|
(72) (61) |
1:02
5:25
|
(16) (47) |
2:12
7:37
|
(118) (70) |
1:17
8:54
|
(121) (78) |
1:04
9:58
|
(39) (78) |
0:58
10:56
|
(113) (77) |
3:07
14:03
|
(121) (87) |
0:26
14:29
|
(40) (86) |
1:47
16:16
|
(90) (85) |
1:58
18:14
|
(97) (85) |
1:16
19:30
|
(63) (81) |
1:18
20:48
|
(83) (81) |
0:29
21:17
|
(92) (81) |
1:02
22:19
|
(102) (80) |
0:48
23:07
|
(68) (80) |
0:34
23:41
|
(48) (79) |
0:12
23:53
|
(98)
(79)
|
Мараев Артём (2003) I "КЕНТАВР" |
||
|
95 | 00:24:52 (9:34 min/km) | +9:32 |
1:13
1:13
|
(85) (85) |
0:45
1:58
|
(79) (81) |
3:01
4:59
|
(105) (90) |
1:26
6:25
|
(90) (78) |
1:42
8:07
|
(93) (79) |
0:51
8:58
|
(44) (79) |
1:08
10:06
|
(60) (79) |
0:51
10:57
|
(87) (78) |
1:56
12:53
|
(39) (65) |
0:26
13:19
|
(40) (61) |
1:57
15:16
|
(106) (64) |
3:04
18:20
|
(126) (88) |
2:15
20:35
|
(128) (95) |
1:14
21:49
|
(65) (94) |
0:31
22:20
|
(108) (94) |
0:55
23:15
|
(80) (94) |
0:49
24:04
|
(75) (94) |
0:36
24:40
|
(70) (92) |
0:12
24:52
|
(98)
(92)
|
Минаков Юрий (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
65 | 00:22:27 (8:38 min/km) | +7:07 |
1:17
1:17
|
(97) (97) |
0:51
2:08
|
(112) (99) |
3:18
5:26
|
(113) (108) |
1:20
6:46
|
(78) (93) |
1:26
8:12
|
(49) (82) |
0:54
9:06
|
(64) (81) |
1:05
10:11
|
(42) (80) |
0:48
10:59
|
(61) (79) |
2:07
13:06
|
(62) (70) |
0:31
13:37
|
(83) (70) |
1:40
15:17
|
(71) (66) |
1:48
17:05
|
(89) (69) |
1:19
18:24
|
(67) (69) |
1:15
19:39
|
(70) (66) |
0:23
20:02
|
(16) (66) |
0:53
20:55
|
(62) (64) |
0:46
21:41
|
(48) (63) |
0:36
22:17
|
(70) (64) |
0:10
22:27
|
(18)
(63)
|
Ачкасов Игнатий (2003) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
71 | 00:22:54 (8:48 min/km) | +7:34 |
1:13
1:13
|
(85) (85) |
1:49
3:02
|
(134) (124) |
2:10
5:12
|
(36) (100) |
1:56
7:08
|
(109) (104) |
1:17
8:25
|
(22) (93) |
0:47
9:12
|
(27) (85) |
1:05
10:17
|
(42) (81) |
0:44
11:01
|
(32) (80) |
2:16
13:17
|
(76) (74) |
0:24
13:41
|
(20) (72) |
1:35
15:16
|
(48) (64) |
2:44
18:00
|
(122) (82) |
1:19
19:19
|
(67) (80) |
1:02
20:21
|
(19) (78) |
0:21
20:42
|
(4) (77) |
0:45
21:27
|
(9) (72) |
0:42
22:09
|
(16) (70) |
0:36
22:45
|
(70) (71) |
0:09
22:54
|
(1)
(69)
|
Васильев Николай (2003) III КСШОР №2 |
||
|
104 | 00:26:19 (10:07 min/km) | +10:59 |
1:15
1:15
|
(93) (93) |
0:47
2:02
|
(96) (90) |
3:03
5:05
|
(107) (93) |
1:32
6:37
|
(96) (86) |
1:30
8:07
|
(60) (79) |
1:03
9:10
|
(96) (83) |
1:07
10:17
|
(55) (81) |
0:51
11:08
|
(87) (81) |
2:32
13:40
|
(98) (82) |
0:35
14:15
|
(109) (81) |
2:14
16:29
|
(116) (91) |
2:36
19:05
|
(121) (99) |
1:37
20:42
|
(101) (96) |
1:17
21:59
|
(79) (96) |
0:28
22:27
|
(80) (96) |
1:01
23:28
|
(100) (96) |
1:57
25:25
|
(131) (99) |
0:43
26:08
|
(108) (100) |
0:11
26:19
|
(55)
(100)
|
Шишков Даниил (2003) I ДЮКСО |
||
|
68 | 00:22:41 (8:43 min/km) | +7:21 |
1:21
1:21
|
(107) (107) |
0:45
2:06
|
(79) (95) |
3:27
5:33
|
(120) (110) |
1:15
6:48
|
(63) (95) |
1:31
8:19
|
(68) (86) |
0:50
9:09
|
(40) (82) |
1:13
10:22
|
(86) (84) |
0:49
11:11
|
(73) (82) |
2:21
13:32
|
(87) (78) |
0:27
13:59
|
(48) (77) |
1:44
15:43
|
(78) (78) |
1:15
16:58
|
(34) (67) |
1:15
18:13
|
(62) (64) |
1:13
19:26
|
(62) (65) |
0:28
19:54
|
(80) (64) |
1:03
20:57
|
(104) (66) |
0:55
21:52
|
(104) (65) |
0:40
22:32
|
(100) (66) |
0:09
22:41
|
(1)
(66)
|
Арустамян Артур (2003) I МБУ СШ №17 |
||
|
64 | 00:22:26 (8:38 min/km) | +7:06 |
2:01
2:01
|
(125) (125) |
0:41
2:42
|
(50) (119) |
2:44
5:26
|
(86) (108) |
1:19
6:45
|
(73) (92) |
1:29
8:14
|
(59) (83) |
0:56
9:10
|
(79) (83) |
1:07
10:17
|
(55) (81) |
0:56
11:13
|
(107) (83) |
2:38
13:51
|
(102) (85) |
0:29
14:20
|
(67) (83) |
1:33
15:53
|
(40) (79) |
1:18
17:11
|
(41) (70) |
1:04
18:15
|
(21) (65) |
1:09
19:24
|
(46) (64) |
0:35
19:59
|
(120) (65) |
0:51
20:50
|
(48) (63) |
0:49
21:39
|
(75) (62) |
0:37
22:16
|
(84) (63) |
0:10
22:26
|
(18)
(62)
|
Чижиков Станислав (2002) III ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
65 | 00:22:27 (8:38 min/km) | +7:07 |
1:17
1:17
|
(97) (97) |
0:48
2:05
|
(105) (93) |
3:44
5:49
|
(126) (113) |
1:13
7:02
|
(56) (101) |
1:35
8:37
|
(79) (96) |
0:51
9:28
|
(44) (93) |
1:00
10:28
|
(20) (88) |
0:46
11:14
|
(42) (84) |
2:19
13:33
|
(81) (79) |
0:27
14:00
|
(48) (78) |
1:41
15:41
|
(73) (76) |
1:10
16:51
|
(25) (63) |
1:31
18:22
|
(92) (67) |
1:17
19:39
|
(79) (66) |
0:27
20:06
|
(64) (67) |
0:50
20:56
|
(37) (65) |
0:45
21:41
|
(45) (63) |
0:34
22:15
|
(48) (62) |
0:12
22:27
|
(98)
(63)
|
Беккель Артем (2003) I МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №6 |
||
|
54 | 00:21:48 (8:23 min/km) | +6:28 |
1:10
1:10
|
(75) (75) |
0:41
1:51
|
(50) (64) |
2:35
4:26
|
(77) (63) |
2:26
6:52
|
(119) (98) |
1:32
8:24
|
(70) (92) |
0:54
9:18
|
(64) (89) |
1:08
10:26
|
(60) (85) |
0:50
11:16
|
(80) (85) |
1:49
13:05
|
(26) (69) |
0:26
13:31
|
(40) (66) |
1:35
15:06
|
(48) (60) |
1:20
16:26
|
(44) (58) |
1:17
17:43
|
(65) (58) |
1:16
18:59
|
(74) (56) |
0:27
19:26
|
(64) (56) |
0:49
20:15
|
(27) (55) |
0:49
21:04
|
(75) (54) |
0:33
21:37
|
(40) (53) |
0:11
21:48
|
(55)
(53)
|
Батищев Константин (2003) I Тамбовская область |
||
|
92 | 00:24:24 (9:23 min/km) | +9:04 |
1:24
1:24
|
(110) (110) |
0:43
2:07
|
(69) (98) |
3:12
5:19
|
(109) (102) |
1:19
6:38
|
(73) (87) |
1:41
8:19
|
(91) (86) |
0:55
9:14
|
(71) (86) |
1:18
10:32
|
(95) (89) |
0:49
11:21
|
(73) (86) |
2:43
14:04
|
(110) (88) |
0:33
14:37
|
(96) (88) |
1:59
16:36
|
(109) (93) |
2:04
18:40
|
(103) (92) |
1:23
20:03
|
(76) (90) |
1:30
21:33
|
(111) (92) |
0:26
21:59
|
(47) (92) |
0:53
22:52
|
(62) (92) |
0:47
23:39
|
(62) (91) |
0:36
24:15
|
(70) (89) |
0:09
24:24
|
(1)
(89)
|
Булычев Павел (2002) II Смоленская область |
||
|
74 | 00:23:03 (8:52 min/km) | +7:43 |
1:12
1:12
|
(83) (83) |
0:49
2:01
|
(108) (88) |
2:20
4:21
|
(51) (56) |
2:09
6:30
|
(114) (82) |
1:51
8:21
|
(106) (90) |
0:55
9:16
|
(71) (88) |
1:11
10:27
|
(75) (86) |
0:55
11:22
|
(102) (87) |
2:19
13:41
|
(81) (83) |
0:39
14:20
|
(118) (83) |
1:46
16:06
|
(84) (83) |
1:25
17:31
|
(60) (73) |
1:08
18:39
|
(37) (71) |
1:16
19:55
|
(74) (70) |
0:30
20:25
|
(102) (70) |
0:58
21:23
|
(93) (70) |
0:50
22:13
|
(84) (71) |
0:37
22:50
|
(84) (72) |
0:13
23:03
|
(121)
(72)
|
Рыженков Даниил (2002) I Смоленская обл |
||
|
83 | 00:23:54 (9:12 min/km) | +8:34 |
1:00
1:00
|
(24) (24) |
0:48
1:48
|
(105) (50) |
2:45
4:33
|
(87) (71) |
2:02
6:35
|
(112) (83) |
1:34
8:09
|
(78) (81) |
0:56
9:05
|
(79) (80) |
1:22
10:27
|
(107) (86) |
0:56
11:23
|
(107) (88) |
2:11
13:34
|
(71) (80) |
0:36
14:10
|
(111) (80) |
1:31
15:41
|
(36) (76) |
1:53
17:34
|
(90) (75) |
2:14
19:48
|
(127) (85) |
1:11
20:59
|
(56) (84) |
0:29
21:28
|
(92) (83) |
0:51
22:19
|
(48) (80) |
0:47
23:06
|
(62) (79) |
0:37
23:43
|
(84) (80) |
0:11
23:54
|
(55)
(80)
|
Шестаков Кирилл (2002) I Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
70 | 00:22:51 (8:47 min/km) | +7:31 |
1:24
1:24
|
(110) (110) |
0:50
2:14
|
(110) (104) |
2:15
4:29
|
(43) (67) |
1:13
5:42
|
(56) (59) |
1:30
7:12
|
(60) (58) |
0:59
8:11
|
(88) (59) |
1:21
9:32
|
(102) (63) |
1:55
11:27
|
(130) (89) |
2:19
13:46
|
(81) (84) |
0:33
14:19
|
(96) (82) |
1:36
15:55
|
(55) (81) |
1:21
17:16
|
(47) (72) |
1:07
18:23
|
(30) (68) |
1:19
19:42
|
(87) (68) |
0:33
20:15
|
(115) (69) |
0:55
21:10
|
(80) (68) |
0:52
22:02
|
(92) (68) |
0:38
22:40
|
(90) (68) |
0:11
22:51
|
(55)
(68)
|
Ильин Тимофей (2003) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
72 | 00:22:55 (8:49 min/km) | +7:35 |
1:06
1:06
|
(58) (58) |
0:39
1:45
|
(32) (35) |
2:02
3:47
|
(25) (24) |
3:29
7:16
|
(125) (106) |
1:25
8:41
|
(45) (98) |
0:56
9:37
|
(79) (95) |
1:03
10:40
|
(36) (91) |
0:47
11:27
|
(51) (89) |
2:08
13:35
|
(63) (81) |
0:27
14:02
|
(48) (79) |
2:22
16:24
|
(122) (88) |
1:14
17:38
|
(29) (76) |
1:23
19:01
|
(76) (75) |
1:12
20:13
|
(57) (76) |
0:27
20:40
|
(64) (75) |
0:50
21:30
|
(37) (74) |
0:44
22:14
|
(36) (72) |
0:30
22:44
|
(10) (69) |
0:11
22:55
|
(55)
(70)
|
Шагиев Марсель (2002) I КСО Все звёзды |
||
|
88 | 00:24:12 (9:18 min/km) | +8:52 |
1:19
1:19
|
(100) (100) |
0:49
2:08
|
(108) (99) |
3:00
5:08
|
(102) (94) |
1:30
6:38
|
(94) (87) |
1:42
8:20
|
(93) (89) |
1:07
9:27
|
(107) (92) |
1:07
10:34
|
(55) (90) |
0:55
11:29
|
(102) (91) |
2:57
14:26
|
(116) (95) |
0:38
15:04
|
(117) (96) |
1:48
16:52
|
(94) (96) |
1:28
18:20
|
(64) (88) |
1:28
19:48
|
(91) (85) |
1:18
21:06
|
(83) (87) |
0:27
21:33
|
(64) (87) |
0:57
22:30
|
(86) (83) |
0:58
23:28
|
(116) (87) |
0:32
24:00
|
(24) (85) |
0:12
24:12
|
(98)
(85)
|
Ткаченко Сергей (2003) I Смоленская область |
||
|
100 | 00:25:18 (9:44 min/km) | +9:58 |
1:13
1:13
|
(85) (85) |
0:47
2:00
|
(96) (85) |
3:20
5:20
|
(114) (103) |
1:24
6:44
|
(85) (91) |
1:33
8:17
|
(75) (85) |
1:09
9:26
|
(111) (91) |
1:22
10:48
|
(107) (92) |
0:56
11:44
|
(107) (92) |
2:50
14:34
|
(114) (98) |
0:31
15:05
|
(83) (97) |
1:47
16:52
|
(90) (96) |
2:04
18:56
|
(103) (96) |
1:57
20:53
|
(119) (97) |
1:23
22:16
|
(100) (98) |
0:26
22:42
|
(47) (98) |
0:53
23:35
|
(62) (98) |
0:57
24:32
|
(114) (97) |
0:35
25:07
|
(61) (97) |
0:11
25:18
|
(55)
(97)
|
Золотарёв Кирилл (2003) I Азимут |
||
|
90 | 00:24:20 (9:22 min/km) | +9:00 |
1:09
1:09
|
(72) (72) |
1:12
2:21
|
(132) (114) |
2:12
4:33
|
(40) (71) |
1:28
6:01
|
(92) (74) |
2:43
8:44
|
(126) (99) |
1:00
9:44
|
(93) (97) |
1:12
10:56
|
(83) (93) |
0:53
11:49
|
(97) (93) |
2:02
13:51
|
(52) (85) |
0:32
14:23
|
(91) (85) |
1:49
16:12
|
(95) (84) |
2:07
18:19
|
(108) (87) |
1:32
19:51
|
(95) (87) |
1:23
21:14
|
(100) (88) |
0:29
21:43
|
(92) (88) |
0:57
22:40
|
(86) (87) |
0:46
23:26
|
(48) (86) |
0:44
24:10
|
(109) (87) |
0:10
24:20
|
(18)
(87)
|
Борисов Алексей (2002) II НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ К |
||
|
98 | 00:25:04 (9:38 min/km) | +9:44 |
1:06
1:06
|
(58) (58) |
0:54
2:00
|
(119) (85) |
3:24
5:24
|
(116) (107) |
1:12
6:36
|
(51) (85) |
1:40
8:16
|
(89) (84) |
0:59
9:15
|
(88) (87) |
1:43
10:58
|
(124) (94) |
0:52
11:50
|
(91) (94) |
2:41
14:31
|
(104) (96) |
0:53
15:24
|
(130) (99) |
1:42
17:06
|
(75) (98) |
1:47
18:53
|
(87) (95) |
2:01
20:54
|
(123) (98) |
1:14
22:08
|
(65) (97) |
0:30
22:38
|
(102) (97) |
0:56
23:34
|
(83) (97) |
0:49
24:23
|
(75) (96) |
0:31
24:54
|
(19) (95) |
0:10
25:04
|
(18)
(95)
|
Антонов Александр (2002) I ЦДЮТЭ Белгород |
||
|
95 | 00:24:52 (9:34 min/km) | +9:32 |
1:19
1:19
|
(100) (100) |
0:41
2:00
|
(50) (85) |
3:42
5:42
|
(125) (111) |
1:23
7:05
|
(82) (102) |
1:32
8:37
|
(70) (96) |
1:16
9:53
|
(119) (99) |
1:05
10:58
|
(42) (94) |
0:55
11:53
|
(102) (95) |
2:18
14:11
|
(78) (89) |
0:28
14:39
|
(60) (89) |
2:29
17:08
|
(124) (100) |
1:21
18:29
|
(47) (90) |
1:46
20:15
|
(110) (92) |
1:41
21:56
|
(120) (95) |
0:26
22:22
|
(47) (95) |
0:54
23:16
|
(71) (95) |
0:46
24:02
|
(48) (93) |
0:40
24:42
|
(100) (93) |
0:10
24:52
|
(18)
(92)
|
Абрамов Артём (2003) III ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
75 | 00:23:07 (8:53 min/km) | +7:47 |
1:11
1:11
|
(81) (81) |
0:45
1:56
|
(79) (79) |
2:57
4:53
|
(100) (87) |
1:56
6:49
|
(109) (96) |
1:33
8:22
|
(75) (91) |
1:06
9:28
|
(104) (93) |
1:31
10:59
|
(117) (96) |
0:59
11:58
|
(115) (96) |
2:14
14:12
|
(73) (91) |
0:31
14:43
|
(83) (91) |
1:45
16:28
|
(82) (90) |
1:15
17:43
|
(34) (80) |
1:14
18:57
|
(59) (74) |
1:12
20:09
|
(57) (72) |
0:29
20:38
|
(92) (73) |
0:55
21:33
|
(80) (76) |
0:47
22:20
|
(62) (73) |
0:37
22:57
|
(84) (74) |
0:10
23:07
|
(18)
(73)
|
Тверитинов Егор (2002) II Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
93 | 00:24:29 (9:25 min/km) | +9:09 |
0:58
0:58
|
(12) (12) |
0:37
1:35
|
(20) (14) |
2:28
4:03
|
(67) (41) |
2:23
6:26
|
(118) (79) |
2:01
8:27
|
(112) (94) |
1:37
10:04
|
(129) (101) |
1:15
11:19
|
(88) (98) |
0:44
12:03
|
(32) (97) |
2:20
14:23
|
(85) (92) |
0:24
14:47
|
(20) (92) |
1:36
16:23
|
(55) (87) |
2:16
18:39
|
(110) (91) |
1:13
19:52
|
(55) (88) |
1:33
21:25
|
(116) (89) |
0:28
21:53
|
(80) (89) |
0:53
22:46
|
(62) (89) |
0:46
23:32
|
(48) (89) |
0:45
24:17
|
(112) (90) |
0:12
24:29
|
(98)
(90)
|
Смецкой Дмитрий (2003) I Курская обл. |
||
|
112 | 00:27:57 (10:45 min/km) | +12:37 |
1:20
1:20
|
(104) (104) |
0:53
2:13
|
(116) (103) |
2:37
4:50
|
(81) (85) |
1:57
6:47
|
(111) (94) |
1:45
8:32
|
(100) (95) |
1:05
9:37
|
(100) (95) |
1:35
11:12
|
(119) (97) |
1:02
12:14
|
(121) (98) |
3:08
15:22
|
(122) (105) |
0:30
15:52
|
(75) (105) |
2:12
18:04
|
(114) (106) |
1:41
19:45
|
(84) (103) |
1:58
21:43
|
(120) (104) |
1:29
23:12
|
(110) (104) |
0:35
23:47
|
(120) (104) |
1:00
24:47
|
(97) (104) |
1:12
25:59
|
(127) (105) |
1:47
27:46
|
(131) (108) |
0:11
27:57
|
(55)
(108)
|
Илларионов Михаил (2003) II Самара-Сокол |
||
|
79 | 00:23:31 (9:03 min/km) | +8:11 |
0:56
0:56
|
(8) (8) |
0:47
1:43
|
(96) (31) |
2:57
4:40
|
(100) (77) |
2:17
6:57
|
(117) (99) |
2:03
9:00
|
(115) (104) |
1:12
10:12
|
(115) (104) |
1:25
11:37
|
(110) (100) |
0:46
12:23
|
(42) (99) |
2:01
14:24
|
(48) (93) |
0:29
14:53
|
(67) (94) |
1:47
16:40
|
(90) (94) |
1:23
18:03
|
(55) (83) |
1:08
19:11
|
(37) (79) |
1:01
20:12
|
(13) (75) |
0:26
20:38
|
(47) (73) |
0:54
21:32
|
(71) (75) |
0:50
22:22
|
(84) (75) |
0:56
23:18
|
(124) (76) |
0:13
23:31
|
(121)
(76)
|
Кашин Константин (2003) I Балтийский Берег Pf |
||
|
80 | 00:23:33 (9:03 min/km) | +8:13 |
2:43
2:43
|
(128) (128) |
0:46
3:29
|
(90) (126) |
2:50
6:19
|
(93) (120) |
1:25
7:44
|
(86) (113) |
1:40
9:24
|
(89) (108) |
0:52
10:16
|
(49) (105) |
1:17
11:33
|
(92) (99) |
0:51
12:24
|
(87) (100) |
2:01
14:25
|
(48) (94) |
0:27
14:52
|
(48) (93) |
1:28
16:20
|
(28) (86) |
1:22
17:42
|
(50) (78) |
1:26
19:08
|
(85) (78) |
1:12
20:20
|
(57) (77) |
0:51
21:11
|
(130) (79) |
0:48
21:59
|
(17) (78) |
0:46
22:45
|
(48) (77) |
0:36
23:21
|
(70) (77) |
0:12
23:33
|
(98)
(77)
|
Шилкин Алексей (2002) II Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
104 | 00:26:19 (10:07 min/km) | +10:59 |
1:00
1:00
|
(24) (24) |
0:47
1:47
|
(96) (46) |
3:31
5:18
|
(122) (101) |
1:23
6:41
|
(82) (89) |
2:18
8:59
|
(120) (103) |
1:43
10:42
|
(130) (109) |
1:06
11:48
|
(50) (103) |
0:47
12:35
|
(51) (101) |
2:41
15:16
|
(104) (104) |
0:31
15:47
|
(83) (103) |
2:41
18:28
|
(126) (110) |
2:26
20:54
|
(114) (112) |
1:26
22:20
|
(85) (108) |
1:12
23:32
|
(57) (106) |
0:20
23:52
|
(2) (106) |
0:53
24:45
|
(62) (101) |
0:54
25:39
|
(101) (102) |
0:29
26:08
|
(8) (100) |
0:11
26:19
|
(55)
(100)
|
Харин Евгений (2003) II Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
109 | 00:27:21 (10:31 min/km) | +12:01 |
1:39
1:39
|
(122) (122) |
0:40
2:19
|
(43) (108) |
2:32
4:51
|
(72) (86) |
2:26
7:17
|
(119) (108) |
2:25
9:42
|
(122) (111) |
0:55
10:37
|
(71) (108) |
1:11
11:48
|
(75) (103) |
0:47
12:35
|
(51) (101) |
1:56
14:31
|
(39) (96) |
0:35
15:06
|
(109) (98) |
1:38
16:44
|
(62) (95) |
3:23
20:07
|
(127) (106) |
1:25
21:32
|
(81) (102) |
2:46
24:18
|
(131) (109) |
0:28
24:46
|
(80) (109) |
1:00
25:46
|
(97) (109) |
0:53
26:39
|
(97) (107) |
0:33
27:12
|
(40) (105) |
0:09
27:21
|
(1)
(105)
|
Хондожко Михаил (2003) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
130 | 00:33:17 (12:48 min/km) | +17:57 |
1:02
1:02
|
(35) (35) |
0:39
1:41
|
(32) (24) |
2:48
4:29
|
(89) (67) |
1:30
5:59
|
(94) (73) |
3:05
9:04
|
(128) (106) |
1:03
10:07
|
(96) (102) |
1:35
11:42
|
(119) (101) |
0:56
12:38
|
(107) (103) |
3:45
16:23
|
(128) (113) |
0:25
16:48
|
(29) (113) |
3:03
19:51
|
(131) (116) |
3:51
23:42
|
(130) (122) |
2:00
25:42
|
(121) (120) |
3:55
29:37
|
(132) (126) |
0:28
30:05
|
(80) (126) |
1:03
31:08
|
(104) (126) |
1:19
32:27
|
(129) (125) |
0:39
33:06
|
(96) (125) |
0:11
33:17
|
(55)
(125)
|
Дударенко Ростислав (2002) III Импульс |
||
|
106 | 00:26:37 (10:14 min/km) | +11:17 |
1:07
1:07
|
(62) (62) |
0:51
1:58
|
(112) (81) |
3:00
4:58
|
(102) (89) |
1:37
6:35
|
(101) (83) |
1:44
8:19
|
(98) (86) |
1:06
9:25
|
(104) (90) |
2:19
11:44
|
(130) (102) |
0:58
12:42
|
(113) (104) |
2:08
14:50
|
(63) (100) |
0:36
15:26
|
(111) (101) |
1:54
17:20
|
(102) (101) |
2:54
20:14
|
(124) (107) |
1:35
21:49
|
(99) (106) |
1:28
23:17
|
(109) (105) |
0:30
23:47
|
(102) (104) |
0:58
24:45
|
(93) (101) |
0:53
25:38
|
(97) (101) |
0:47
26:25
|
(116) (102) |
0:12
26:37
|
(98)
(102)
|
Шевченко Будимир (2003) II НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ К |
||
|
108 | 00:26:47 (10:18 min/km) | +11:27 |
1:13
1:13
|
(85) (85) |
0:53
2:06
|
(116) (95) |
3:17
5:23
|
(111) (106) |
1:37
7:00
|
(101) (100) |
1:56
8:56
|
(109) (102) |
1:04
10:00
|
(99) (100) |
1:55
11:55
|
(126) (105) |
0:59
12:54
|
(115) (105) |
2:20
15:14
|
(85) (102) |
0:33
15:47
|
(96) (103) |
1:47
17:34
|
(90) (103) |
2:05
19:39
|
(106) (102) |
1:45
21:24
|
(108) (101) |
1:21
22:45
|
(91) (101) |
0:30
23:15
|
(102) (101) |
1:45
25:00
|
(130) (105) |
0:56
25:56
|
(108) (103) |
0:40
26:36
|
(100) (104) |
0:11
26:47
|
(55)
(104)
|
Ледченков Тимофей (2003) III Смоленская область |
||
|
94 | 00:24:36 (9:28 min/km) | +9:16 |
1:00
1:00
|
(24) (24) |
1:11
2:11
|
(130) (102) |
4:44
6:55
|
(133) (127) |
1:22
8:17
|
(81) (117) |
1:32
9:49
|
(70) (112) |
1:13
11:02
|
(117) (111) |
1:12
12:14
|
(83) (106) |
0:48
13:02
|
(61) (106) |
1:53
14:55
|
(33) (101) |
0:29
15:24
|
(67) (99) |
1:43
17:07
|
(76) (99) |
1:34
18:41
|
(75) (93) |
1:14
19:55
|
(59) (89) |
1:08
21:03
|
(39) (86) |
0:25
21:28
|
(38) (83) |
1:05
22:33
|
(109) (85) |
0:48
23:21
|
(68) (84) |
1:00
24:21
|
(125) (91) |
0:15
24:36
|
(130)
(91)
|
Кирсанов Кирилл (2003) I ДЮСШ "Заволжье" г.У |
||
|
- | - |
3:25
3:25
|
(129) (129) |
0:39
4:04
|
(32) (127) |
2:13
6:17
|
(41) (119) |
1:11
7:28
|
(50) (109) |
2:01
9:29
|
(112) (109) |
1:06
10:35
|
(104) (106) |
1:41
12:16
|
(123) (107) |
0:49
13:05
|
(73) (107) |
2:10
15:15
|
(69) (103) |
0:27
15:42
|
(48) (102) |
1:44
17:26
|
(78) (102) |
1:26
18:52
|
(62) (94) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Комбаров Дмитрий (2003) I Тамбовская область |
|||
|
114 | 00:28:08 (10:49 min/km) | +12:48 |
1:25
1:25
|
(116) (116) |
1:34
2:59
|
(133) (123) |
3:25
6:24
|
(117) (121) |
1:32
7:56
|
(96) (115) |
1:36
9:32
|
(81) (110) |
1:23
10:55
|
(126) (110) |
1:21
12:16
|
(102) (107) |
0:55
13:11
|
(102) (108) |
2:58
16:09
|
(117) (112) |
0:30
16:39
|
(75) (111) |
2:09
18:48
|
(113) (112) |
2:00
20:48
|
(99) (111) |
2:09
22:57
|
(125) (110) |
1:23
24:20
|
(100) (110) |
0:31
24:51
|
(108) (110) |
1:26
26:17
|
(120) (111) |
0:56
27:13
|
(108) (110) |
0:41
27:54
|
(104) (109) |
0:14
28:08
|
(127)
(110)
|
Ародзеро Максим (2003) III Химки КДЮСШ им. Гор |
||
|
113 | 00:28:06 (10:48 min/km) | +12:46 |
1:27
1:27
|
(117) (117) |
0:53
2:20
|
(116) (110) |
3:30
5:50
|
(121) (114) |
1:19
7:09
|
(73) (105) |
1:46
8:55
|
(101) (101) |
1:15
10:10
|
(118) (103) |
2:09
12:19
|
(128) (109) |
0:53
13:12
|
(97) (109) |
2:49
16:01
|
(113) (111) |
0:39
16:40
|
(118) (112) |
2:13
18:53
|
(115) (113) |
1:39
20:32
|
(79) (109) |
1:25
21:57
|
(81) (107) |
1:52
23:49
|
(128) (107) |
0:44
24:33
|
(129) (107) |
1:05
25:38
|
(109) (107) |
1:24
27:02
|
(130) (109) |
0:53
27:55
|
(123) (110) |
0:11
28:06
|
(55)
(109)
|
Смородинов Дмитрий (2003) III Иваново-П |
||
|
103 | 00:26:18 (10:07 min/km) | +10:58 |
4:18
4:18
|
(131) (131) |
0:35
4:53
|
(6) (129) |
1:47
6:40
|
(10) (125) |
1:33
8:13
|
(98) (116) |
2:01
10:14
|
(112) (115) |
0:54
11:08
|
(64) (112) |
1:18
12:26
|
(95) (110) |
0:55
13:21
|
(102) (110) |
2:21
15:42
|
(87) (107) |
0:30
16:12
|
(75) (107) |
1:39
17:51
|
(67) (105) |
2:27
20:18
|
(116) (108) |
1:17
21:35
|
(65) (103) |
1:18
22:53
|
(83) (102) |
0:25
23:18
|
(38) (102) |
1:27
24:45
|
(121) (101) |
0:50
25:35
|
(84) (100) |
0:32
26:07
|
(24) (99) |
0:11
26:18
|
(55)
(99)
|
Вербицкий Александр (2003) I Балт.Берег-Аврора |
||
|
107 | 00:26:41 (10:16 min/km) | +11:21 |
1:14
1:14
|
(90) (90) |
1:02
2:16
|
(125) (107) |
2:53
5:09
|
(96) (96) |
3:38
8:47
|
(127) (121) |
1:36
10:23
|
(81) (118) |
1:03
11:26
|
(96) (117) |
1:18
12:44
|
(95) (113) |
0:48
13:32
|
(61) (111) |
2:18
15:50
|
(78) (108) |
0:33
16:23
|
(96) (108) |
1:56
18:19
|
(104) (109) |
1:47
20:06
|
(87) (105) |
1:42
21:48
|
(105) (105) |
1:22
23:10
|
(95) (103) |
0:25
23:35
|
(38) (103) |
1:32
25:07
|
(127) (106) |
0:49
25:56
|
(75) (103) |
0:35
26:31
|
(61) (103) |
0:10
26:41
|
(18)
(103)
|
Карпиков Александр (2003) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
101 | 00:25:42 (9:53 min/km) | +10:22 |
1:36
1:36
|
(121) (121) |
0:45
2:21
|
(79) (114) |
3:26
5:47
|
(119) (112) |
1:18
7:05
|
(70) (102) |
3:15
10:20
|
(129) (116) |
0:59
11:19
|
(88) (114) |
1:17
12:36
|
(92) (111) |
0:57
13:33
|
(112) (112) |
2:27
16:00
|
(94) (110) |
0:36
16:36
|
(111) (110) |
1:39
18:15
|
(67) (108) |
1:21
19:36
|
(47) (101) |
1:31
21:07
|
(92) (99) |
1:22
22:29
|
(95) (100) |
0:29
22:58
|
(92) (100) |
0:57
23:55
|
(86) (100) |
1:00
24:55
|
(119) (98) |
0:37
25:32
|
(84) (98) |
0:10
25:42
|
(18)
(98)
|
Файрушин Алексей (2002) II Татарстан |
||
|
111 | 00:27:32 (10:35 min/km) | +12:12 |
1:28
1:28
|
(118) (118) |
0:52
2:20
|
(115) (110) |
3:36
5:56
|
(124) (116) |
1:33
7:29
|
(98) (110) |
2:52
10:21
|
(127) (117) |
1:07
11:28
|
(107) (118) |
1:16
12:44
|
(89) (113) |
1:05
13:49
|
(123) (113) |
2:41
16:30
|
(104) (114) |
0:39
17:09
|
(118) (115) |
2:15
19:24
|
(118) (114) |
1:22
20:46
|
(50) (110) |
1:48
22:34
|
(111) (109) |
1:27
24:01
|
(107) (108) |
0:34
24:35
|
(118) (108) |
1:03
25:38
|
(104) (107) |
1:00
26:38
|
(119) (106) |
0:42
27:20
|
(106) (107) |
0:12
27:32
|
(98)
(107)
|
Бурмистров Тимофей (2003) II ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
87 | 00:24:08 (9:17 min/km) | +8:48 |
5:20
5:20
|
(132) (132) |
0:36
5:56
|
(13) (130) |
2:09
8:05
|
(35) (129) |
1:21
9:26
|
(79) (123) |
1:20
10:46
|
(29) (121) |
0:54
11:40
|
(64) (119) |
1:27
13:07
|
(113) (117) |
0:47
13:54
|
(51) (114) |
2:01
15:55
|
(48) (109) |
0:32
16:27
|
(91) (109) |
1:40
18:07
|
(71) (107) |
1:02
19:09
|
(10) (100) |
1:14
20:23
|
(59) (94) |
1:07
21:30
|
(35) (90) |
0:24
21:54
|
(23) (90) |
0:49
22:43
|
(27) (88) |
0:42
23:25
|
(16) (85) |
0:32
23:57
|
(24) (84) |
0:11
24:08
|
(55)
(84)
|
Ветров Руслан (2003) II СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
120 | 00:30:23 (11:41 min/km) | +15:03 |
1:22
1:22
|
(108) (108) |
0:57
2:19
|
(123) (108) |
2:26
4:45
|
(60) (84) |
2:57
7:42
|
(123) (112) |
2:26
10:08
|
(123) (114) |
1:16
11:24
|
(119) (116) |
1:27
12:51
|
(113) (116) |
1:09
14:00
|
(125) (115) |
3:58
17:58
|
(130) (119) |
0:27
18:25
|
(48) (118) |
1:52
20:17
|
(98) (118) |
3:42
23:59
|
(129) (123) |
1:26
25:25
|
(85) (119) |
1:30
26:55
|
(111) (119) |
0:30
27:25
|
(102) (119) |
1:03
28:28
|
(104) (118) |
1:04
29:32
|
(125) (117) |
0:39
30:11
|
(96) (116) |
0:12
30:23
|
(98)
(116)
|
Ратников Максим (2003) I Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
122 | 00:30:49 (11:51 min/km) | +15:29 |
1:24
1:24
|
(110) (110) |
0:50
2:14
|
(110) (104) |
2:54
5:08
|
(98) (94) |
1:41
6:49
|
(105) (96) |
2:12
9:01
|
(118) (105) |
2:09
11:10
|
(132) (113) |
1:37
12:47
|
(122) (115) |
1:25
14:12
|
(129) (116) |
3:50
18:02
|
(129) (120) |
0:37
18:39
|
(115) (119) |
2:21
21:00
|
(121) (121) |
2:30
23:30
|
(119) (121) |
2:26
25:56
|
(129) (121) |
1:35
27:31
|
(118) (120) |
0:33
28:04
|
(115) (120) |
1:00
29:04
|
(97) (119) |
0:56
30:00
|
(108) (119) |
0:40
30:40
|
(100) (118) |
0:09
30:49
|
(1)
(118)
|
Кузьмич Александр (2002) III НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ К |
||
|
121 | 00:30:24 (11:42 min/km) | +15:04 |
1:24
1:24
|
(110) (110) |
0:56
2:20
|
(121) (110) |
3:00
5:20
|
(102) (103) |
2:12
7:32
|
(116) (111) |
1:37
9:09
|
(83) (107) |
1:27
10:36
|
(127) (107) |
2:36
13:12
|
(131) (118) |
1:12
14:24
|
(128) (117) |
3:05
17:29
|
(120) (117) |
0:47
18:16
|
(128) (117) |
1:56
20:12
|
(104) (117) |
2:04
22:16
|
(103) (115) |
2:27
24:43
|
(130) (117) |
1:47
26:30
|
(125) (118) |
0:29
26:59
|
(92) (118) |
1:20
28:19
|
(117) (117) |
1:02
29:21
|
(124) (116) |
0:52
30:13
|
(121) (117) |
0:11
30:24
|
(55)
(117)
|
Хамзатов Руслан (2003) III ЦТЭК г.Георгиевск |
||
|
119 | 00:29:29 (11:20 min/km) | +14:09 |
1:35
1:35
|
(120) (120) |
0:59
2:34
|
(124) (117) |
3:25
5:59
|
(117) (117) |
2:52
8:51
|
(122) (122) |
1:51
10:42
|
(106) (120) |
1:09
11:51
|
(111) (121) |
1:31
13:22
|
(117) (119) |
1:04
14:26
|
(122) (118) |
2:25
16:51
|
(92) (116) |
0:43
17:34
|
(126) (116) |
2:05
19:39
|
(112) (115) |
2:47
22:26
|
(123) (116) |
1:34
24:00
|
(98) (112) |
1:42
25:42
|
(122) (113) |
0:37
26:19
|
(124) (113) |
1:09
27:28
|
(112) (114) |
1:06
28:34
|
(126) (114) |
0:44
29:18
|
(109) (115) |
0:11
29:29
|
(55)
(115)
|
Вихлянцев Юрий (2002) II Импульс |
||
|
99 | 00:25:05 (9:39 min/km) | +9:45 |
6:16
6:16
|
(134) (134) |
0:40
6:56
|
(43) (133) |
2:24
9:20
|
(58) (130) |
1:09
10:29
|
(42) (125) |
1:21
11:50
|
(34) (123) |
0:55
12:45
|
(71) (123) |
1:12
13:57
|
(83) (120) |
0:49
14:46
|
(73) (119) |
1:57
16:43
|
(41) (115) |
0:24
17:07
|
(20) (114) |
1:30
18:37
|
(33) (111) |
1:18
19:55
|
(41) (104) |
1:12
21:07
|
(50) (99) |
1:13
22:20
|
(62) (99) |
0:26
22:46
|
(47) (99) |
0:52
23:38
|
(59) (99) |
0:43
24:21
|
(23) (95) |
0:35
24:56
|
(61) (96) |
0:09
25:05
|
(1)
(96)
|
Воронов Игорь (2002) II Кинеф |
||
|
126 | 00:31:37 (12:10 min/km) | +16:17 |
1:39
1:39
|
(122) (122) |
1:07
2:46
|
(129) (122) |
3:51
6:37
|
(128) (124) |
2:03
8:40
|
(113) (120) |
2:34
11:14
|
(125) (122) |
1:09
12:23
|
(111) (122) |
1:55
14:18
|
(126) (122) |
1:10
15:28
|
(127) (120) |
3:03
18:31
|
(119) (122) |
0:40
19:11
|
(122) (122) |
2:45
21:56
|
(128) (124) |
2:16
24:12
|
(110) (124) |
2:00
26:12
|
(121) (123) |
1:41
27:53
|
(120) (123) |
0:39
28:32
|
(128) (124) |
1:10
29:42
|
(113) (123) |
1:00
30:42
|
(119) (123) |
0:42
31:24
|
(106) (122) |
0:13
31:37
|
(121)
(122)
|
Архипов Дмитрий (2003) III ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск |
||
|
118 | 00:29:21 (11:17 min/km) | +14:01 |
1:07
1:07
|
(62) (62) |
0:42
1:49
|
(57) (58) |
2:51
4:40
|
(94) (77) |
6:31
11:11
|
(131) (126) |
1:23
12:34
|
(40) (125) |
0:53
13:27
|
(55) (124) |
1:16
14:43
|
(89) (123) |
0:50
15:33
|
(80) (121) |
2:09
17:42
|
(68) (118) |
1:10
18:52
|
(131) (121) |
1:33
20:25
|
(40) (119) |
1:34
21:59
|
(75) (113) |
2:45
24:44
|
(131) (118) |
1:32
26:16
|
(115) (117) |
0:27
26:43
|
(64) (117) |
0:57
27:40
|
(86) (116) |
0:55
28:35
|
(104) (115) |
0:34
29:09
|
(48) (113) |
0:12
29:21
|
(98)
(114)
|
Руднев Никита (2003) II СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
123 | 00:30:56 (11:54 min/km) | +15:36 |
1:24
1:24
|
(110) (110) |
0:56
2:20
|
(121) (110) |
2:21
4:41
|
(54) (80) |
3:04
7:45
|
(124) (114) |
2:18
10:03
|
(120) (113) |
1:18
11:21
|
(122) (115) |
1:18
12:39
|
(95) (112) |
2:59
15:38
|
(131) (122) |
2:32
18:10
|
(98) (121) |
0:37
18:47
|
(115) (120) |
1:58
20:45
|
(108) (120) |
2:02
22:47
|
(101) (117) |
1:41
24:28
|
(104) (115) |
1:26
25:54
|
(105) (114) |
0:28
26:22
|
(80) (115) |
2:45
29:07
|
(132) (120) |
0:50
29:57
|
(84) (118) |
0:45
30:42
|
(112) (119) |
0:14
30:56
|
(127)
(119)
|
Листенгартен Дмитрий (2003) III ДЮКСО |
||
|
129 | 00:33:12 (12:46 min/km) | +17:52 |
1:40
1:40
|
(124) (124) |
1:04
2:44
|
(127) (121) |
3:51
6:35
|
(128) (123) |
1:45
8:20
|
(106) (118) |
2:10
10:30
|
(117) (119) |
1:18
11:48
|
(122) (120) |
3:06
14:54
|
(132) (124) |
1:09
16:03
|
(125) (123) |
4:01
20:04
|
(131) (126) |
0:42
20:46
|
(124) (126) |
2:41
23:27
|
(126) (126) |
1:59
25:26
|
(98) (126) |
1:52
27:18
|
(113) (126) |
1:20
28:38
|
(89) (125) |
0:37
29:15
|
(124) (125) |
1:10
30:25
|
(113) (125) |
1:18
31:43
|
(128) (124) |
1:18
33:01
|
(129) (124) |
0:11
33:12
|
(55)
(124)
|
Богданов Владимир (2002) I Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
125 | 00:31:33 (12:08 min/km) | +16:13 |
3:26
3:26
|
(130) (130) |
0:41
4:07
|
(50) (128) |
2:36
6:43
|
(78) (126) |
4:59
11:42
|
(129) (127) |
1:49
13:31
|
(104) (126) |
1:18
14:49
|
(122) (125) |
1:36
16:25
|
(121) (125) |
0:52
17:17
|
(91) (124) |
2:42
19:59
|
(109) (125) |
0:33
20:32
|
(96) (125) |
2:26
22:58
|
(123) (125) |
1:42
24:40
|
(85) (125) |
1:52
26:32
|
(113) (124) |
1:22
27:54
|
(95) (124) |
0:31
28:25
|
(108) (123) |
1:01
29:26
|
(100) (122) |
0:56
30:22
|
(108) (121) |
1:01
31:23
|
(127) (121) |
0:10
31:33
|
(18)
(121)
|
Евстропов Максим (2003) I Саратовская область |
||
|
117 | 00:29:19 (11:17 min/km) | +13:59 |
2:07
2:07
|
(126) (126) |
0:36
2:43
|
(13) (120) |
3:20
6:03
|
(114) (118) |
1:13
7:16
|
(56) (106) |
1:30
8:46
|
(60) (100) |
1:05
9:51
|
(100) (98) |
4:11
14:02
|
(133) (121) |
3:26
17:28
|
(132) (125) |
2:05
19:33
|
(58) (124) |
0:31
20:04
|
(83) (124) |
1:46
21:50
|
(84) (123) |
1:20
23:10
|
(44) (119) |
1:16
24:26
|
(63) (114) |
1:42
26:08
|
(122) (116) |
0:29
26:37
|
(92) (116) |
0:58
27:35
|
(93) (115) |
0:56
28:31
|
(108) (113) |
0:38
29:09
|
(90) (113) |
0:10
29:19
|
(18)
(113)
|
Войтенко Даниил (2003) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
115 | 00:28:29 (10:57 min/km) | +13:09 |
1:19
1:19
|
(100) (100) |
0:43
2:02
|
(69) (90) |
3:48
5:50
|
(127) (114) |
3:49
9:39
|
(128) (124) |
5:38
15:17
|
(133) (128) |
0:38
15:55
|
(1) (126) |
0:55
16:50
|
(5) (126) |
0:43
17:33
|
(25) (126) |
1:34
19:07
|
(4) (123) |
0:22
19:29
|
(9) (123) |
1:37
21:06
|
(60) (122) |
1:53
22:59
|
(90) (118) |
1:02
24:01
|
(13) (113) |
1:09
25:10
|
(46) (112) |
0:24
25:34
|
(23) (112) |
1:28
27:02
|
(122) (112) |
0:41
27:43
|
(12) (111) |
0:35
28:18
|
(61) (111) |
0:11
28:29
|
(55)
(111)
|
Мальцев Ростислав (2003) I Смоленская область |
||
|
131 | 00:34:42 (13:21 min/km) | +19:22 |
5:31
5:31
|
(133) (133) |
0:43
6:14
|
(69) (131) |
4:28
10:42
|
(132) (132) |
1:51
12:33
|
(107) (128) |
2:29
15:02
|
(124) (127) |
1:18
16:20
|
(122) (127) |
1:47
18:07
|
(125) (127) |
0:59
19:06
|
(115) (127) |
3:17
22:23
|
(124) (127) |
0:47
23:10
|
(128) (128) |
2:14
25:24
|
(116) (128) |
2:27
27:51
|
(116) (128) |
1:42
29:33
|
(105) (127) |
1:38
31:11
|
(119) (127) |
0:37
31:48
|
(124) (127) |
0:57
32:45
|
(86) (127) |
0:58
33:43
|
(116) (126) |
0:46
34:29
|
(114) (126) |
0:13
34:42
|
(121)
(126)
|
Семенов Дмитрий (2003) II Республика Башкорто |
||
|
132 | 00:35:45 (13:45 min/km) | +20:25 |
1:20
1:20
|
(104) (104) |
0:45
2:05
|
(79) (93) |
4:20
6:25
|
(130) (122) |
8:48
15:13
|
(133) (131) |
1:39
16:52
|
(88) (130) |
1:10
18:02
|
(114) (129) |
1:21
19:23
|
(102) (129) |
1:01
20:24
|
(118) (128) |
2:30
22:54
|
(97) (129) |
0:39
23:33
|
(118) (129) |
2:36
26:09
|
(125) (129) |
2:17
28:26
|
(112) (130) |
2:04
30:30
|
(124) (129) |
1:42
32:12
|
(122) (129) |
0:33
32:45
|
(115) (128) |
1:04
33:49
|
(108) (128) |
0:56
34:45
|
(108) (127) |
0:48
35:33
|
(117) (127) |
0:12
35:45
|
(98)
(127)
|
Саблин Данила (2003) I Кирсанов |
||
|
127 | 00:31:44 (12:12 min/km) | +16:24 |
10:44
10:44
|
(136) (136) |
0:35
11:19
|
(6) (135) |
2:27
13:46
|
(64) (134) |
2:44
16:30
|
(121) (133) |
1:27
17:57
|
(55) (132) |
0:58
18:55
|
(87) (131) |
1:05
20:00
|
(42) (130) |
0:44
20:44
|
(32) (129) |
1:45
22:29
|
(19) (128) |
0:30
22:59
|
(75) (127) |
1:24
24:23
|
(19) (127) |
1:14
25:37
|
(29) (127) |
1:04
26:41
|
(21) (125) |
1:08
27:49
|
(39) (121) |
0:32
28:21
|
(113) (122) |
1:21
29:42
|
(118) (123) |
0:45
30:27
|
(45) (122) |
1:06
31:33
|
(128) (123) |
0:11
31:44
|
(55)
(123)
|
Нагорнов Лев (2003) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
133 | 00:35:54 (13:48 min/km) | +20:34 |
1:04
1:04
|
(45) (45) |
0:39
1:43
|
(32) (31) |
5:27
7:10
|
(134) (128) |
6:10
13:20
|
(130) (129) |
4:08
17:28
|
(131) (131) |
1:33
19:01
|
(128) (132) |
1:11
20:12
|
(75) (132) |
0:49
21:01
|
(73) (130) |
2:21
23:22
|
(87) (130) |
0:29
23:51
|
(67) (130) |
2:20
26:11
|
(120) (130) |
1:57
28:08
|
(96) (129) |
1:55
30:03
|
(115) (128) |
1:24
31:27
|
(104) (128) |
1:31
32:58
|
(132) (129) |
1:02
34:00
|
(102) (129) |
0:53
34:53
|
(97) (128) |
0:51
35:44
|
(119) (128) |
0:10
35:54
|
(18)
(128)
|
Шилов Иван (2003) III Иваново-П |
||
|
135 | 00:39:04 (15:02 min/km) | +23:44 |
1:23
1:23
|
(109) (109) |
1:03
2:26
|
(126) (116) |
2:38
5:04
|
(82) (92) |
3:32
8:36
|
(126) (119) |
3:57
12:33
|
(130) (124) |
6:09
18:42
|
(133) (130) |
1:21
20:03
|
(102) (131) |
1:05
21:08
|
(123) (131) |
3:13
24:21
|
(123) (131) |
0:42
25:03
|
(124) (131) |
2:17
27:20
|
(119) (131) |
2:19
29:39
|
(113) (131) |
1:48
31:27
|
(111) (131) |
1:47
33:14
|
(125) (131) |
0:38
33:52
|
(127) (131) |
2:31
36:23
|
(131) (131) |
0:55
37:18
|
(104) (130) |
1:33
38:51
|
(130) (130) |
0:13
39:04
|
(121)
(130)
|
Подсвиров Денис (2003) III ЦДЮТиЭ им Лейцингера |
||
|
136 | 00:39:55 (15:21 min/km) | +24:35 |
8:09
8:09
|
(135) (135) |
0:47
8:56
|
(96) (134) |
4:23
13:19
|
(131) (133) |
1:25
14:44
|
(86) (130) |
1:30
16:14
|
(60) (129) |
0:57
17:11
|
(85) (128) |
1:13
18:24
|
(86) (128) |
5:11
23:35
|
(133) (132) |
3:00
26:35
|
(118) (133) |
0:30
27:05
|
(75) (133) |
1:55
29:00
|
(103) (133) |
3:32
32:32
|
(128) (133) |
2:13
34:45
|
(126) (132) |
1:30
36:15
|
(111) (132) |
0:35
36:50
|
(120) (132) |
1:16
38:06
|
(116) (132) |
0:58
39:04
|
(116) (131) |
0:39
39:43
|
(96) (131) |
0:12
39:55
|
(98)
(131)
|
Трушин Михаил (2003) II Саратовская область |
||
|
134 | 00:36:52 (14:11 min/km) | +21:32 |
1:13
1:13
|
(85) (85) |
5:13
6:26
|
(135) (132) |
3:03
9:29
|
(107) (131) |
6:45
16:14
|
(132) (132) |
4:46
21:00
|
(132) (133) |
1:01
22:01
|
(95) (133) |
1:25
23:26
|
(110) (133) |
0:48
24:14
|
(61) (133) |
2:08
26:22
|
(63) (132) |
0:32
26:54
|
(91) (132) |
1:38
28:32
|
(62) (132) |
1:42
30:14
|
(85) (132) |
0:59
31:13
|
(6) (130) |
1:27
32:40
|
(107) (130) |
0:28
33:08
|
(80) (130) |
1:33
34:41
|
(128) (130) |
1:01
35:42
|
(123) (129) |
1:00
36:42
|
(125) (129) |
0:10
36:52
|
(18)
(129)
|
Екимов Владимир (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Харченко |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лошак Николай (2002) II ЦДЮТЭ Белгород |
|||
|
102 | 00:26:11 (10:04 min/km) | +10:51 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Борзов Сергей (2003) I ДЮСШ №5 Курган |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Нуйкин Алексей (2003) II Самара-Сокол |
|||
|
- | - |
0:59
0:59
|
(18) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лихачев Андрей (2002) I Олимп |
|||
|
- | - |
1:01
1:01
|
(28) (28) |
0:47
1:48
|
(96) (50) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пестряков Тимофей (2003) I СДЮСШОР 12 НР |
|||
|
56 | 00:21:49 (8:23 min/km) | +6:29 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вахитов Иван (2002) КМС СШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
128 | 00:31:56 (12:17 min/km) | +16:36 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Леонов Антон (2002) II Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
- | - |
1:28
1:28
|
(118) (118) |
0:40
2:08
|
(43) (99) |
2:18
4:26
|
(48) (63) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зубов Николай (2003) III ДЮСШ Владимир |
|||
|
36 | 00:20:13 (7:47 min/km) | +4:53 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сашин Яков (2003) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
78 | 00:23:25 (9:00 min/km) | +8:05 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ивлиев Андрей (2002) I Самара-Сокол |