Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Group
Ж14Б
Group
Ж14Б
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Стулов С.В., Хропов С.М.
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 39 |
Distance length | 3.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:24:41 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 36) | leg tot 2 (112) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 (115) | leg tot 5 (147) | leg tot 6 (124) | leg tot 7 (130) | leg tot 8 (142) | leg tot 9 (138) | leg tot 10 (144) | leg tot 11 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3 | 00:31:54 (10:17 min/km) | +3:23 |
3:31
3:31
|
(15) (15) |
3:04
6:35
|
(22) (15) |
1:42
8:17
|
(5) (11) |
3:50
12:07
|
(3) (4) |
3:08
15:15
|
(4) (4) |
2:18
17:33
|
(5) (4) |
3:05
20:38
|
(5) (3) |
5:15
25:53
|
(8) (4) |
2:22
28:15
|
(16) (4) |
2:29
30:44
|
(9) (3) |
1:02
31:46
|
(11) (3) |
0:08
31:54
|
(1)
(3)
|
Лескив Камилла (1999) III Лига Дюсш32 |
||
|
6 | 00:42:56 (13:51 min/km) | +14:25 |
11:13
11:13
|
(37) (37) |
2:08
13:21
|
(4) (34) |
3:04
16:25
|
(20) (26) |
7:17
23:42
|
(16) (21) |
3:10
26:52
|
(5) (15) |
2:07
28:59
|
(1) (12) |
2:38
31:37
|
(1) (9) |
5:21
36:58
|
(9) (8) |
1:26
38:24
|
(1) (7) |
3:29
41:53
|
(27) (7) |
0:55
42:48
|
(6) (6) |
0:08
42:56
|
(1)
(6)
|
Жоликова Анастасия (1999) IIю Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
16 | 00:53:13 (17:10 min/km) | +24:42 |
2:36
2:36
|
(6) (6) |
1:53
4:29
|
(1) (3) |
10:27
14:56
|
(34) (23) |
4:46
19:42
|
(5) (13) |
10:42
30:24
|
(34) (17) |
3:21
33:45
|
(14) (17) |
5:20
39:05
|
(22) (18) |
4:59
44:04
|
(6) (15) |
1:56
46:00
|
(6) (15) |
5:53
51:53
|
(34) (17) |
1:12
53:05
|
(15) (16) |
0:08
53:13
|
(1)
(16)
|
Жидкова Наталья (2000) IIю Тверь ГОУ ДОД СЮТ |
||
|
18 | 00:54:19 (17:31 min/km) | +25:48 |
2:55
2:55
|
(9) (9) |
2:29
5:24
|
(11) (8) |
1:21
6:45
|
(3) (3) |
23:40
30:25
|
(36) (29) |
5:16
35:41
|
(18) (26) |
2:10
37:51
|
(3) (22) |
2:50
40:41
|
(3) (21) |
3:57
44:38
|
(2) (16) |
1:49
46:27
|
(3) (16) |
4:15
50:42
|
(30) (16) |
3:29
54:11
|
(34) (18) |
0:08
54:19
|
(1)
(18)
|
Сидорова Нина (2000) Iю Пенза - Горизонт |
||
|
25 | 01:01:38 (19:53 min/km) | +33:07 |
8:55
8:55
|
(36) (36) |
4:54
13:49
|
(30) (35) |
3:29
17:18
|
(22) (29) |
8:21
25:39
|
(23) (23) |
10:00
35:39
|
(30) (25) |
3:14
38:53
|
(12) (25) |
4:54
43:47
|
(16) (26) |
9:14
53:01
|
(27) (26) |
4:04
57:05
|
(33) (26) |
2:56
1:00:01
|
(22) (25) |
1:29
1:01:30
|
(25) (25) |
0:08
1:01:38
|
(1)
(25)
|
Колганова Татьяна (1999) Ногинск |
||
|
5 | 00:36:57 (11:55 min/km) | +8:26 |
3:39
3:39
|
(17) (17) |
3:04
6:43
|
(22) (17) |
1:09
7:52
|
(1) (9) |
6:54
14:46
|
(13) (7) |
3:20
18:06
|
(6) (6) |
3:06
21:12
|
(11) (6) |
4:21
25:33
|
(12) (6) |
5:37
31:10
|
(11) (6) |
2:06
33:16
|
(11) (6) |
2:41
35:57
|
(12) (5) |
0:51
36:48
|
(3) (5) |
0:09
36:57
|
(6)
(5)
|
Русакова Мария (1999) Iю лично Москва |
||
|
9 | 00:46:16 (14:55 min/km) | +17:45 |
2:37
2:37
|
(7) (7) |
5:41
8:18
|
(32) (25) |
3:15
11:33
|
(21) (18) |
8:30
20:03
|
(25) (14) |
4:40
24:43
|
(13) (14) |
4:32
29:15
|
(29) (13) |
3:59
33:14
|
(9) (12) |
6:59
40:13
|
(14) (11) |
1:57
42:10
|
(7) (11) |
2:36
44:46
|
(10) (10) |
1:21
46:07
|
(20) (9) |
0:09
46:16
|
(6)
(9)
|
Мащенко Мария (1999) IIю Ногинск |
||
|
10 | 00:46:50 (15:06 min/km) | +18:19 |
2:33
2:33
|
(5) (5) |
2:26
4:59
|
(10) (5) |
10:26
15:25
|
(33) (25) |
4:59
20:24
|
(7) (15) |
11:42
32:06
|
(35) (20) |
2:19
34:25
|
(6) (18) |
3:06
37:31
|
(6) (17) |
4:13
41:44
|
(3) (13) |
1:55
43:39
|
(5) (12) |
1:55
45:34
|
(5) (11) |
1:07
46:41
|
(14) (10) |
0:09
46:50
|
(6)
(10)
|
Шепеленко Юлия (1999) IIIю Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
11 | 00:47:55 (15:27 min/km) | +19:24 |
3:47
3:47
|
(20) (20) |
2:07
5:54
|
(3) (13) |
2:05
7:59
|
(11) (10) |
8:26
16:25
|
(24) (10) |
3:51
20:16
|
(10) (10) |
2:50
23:06
|
(10) (7) |
11:57
35:03
|
(35) (13) |
4:48
39:51
|
(5) (10) |
2:00
41:51
|
(8) (10) |
2:48
44:39
|
(16) (9) |
3:07
47:46
|
(33) (11) |
0:09
47:55
|
(6)
(11)
|
Бокарёва Дарья (2000) Iю Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
13 | 00:49:03 (15:49 min/km) | +20:32 |
8:01
8:01
|
(34) (34) |
2:45
10:46
|
(19) (32) |
2:23
13:09
|
(14) (20) |
7:19
20:28
|
(19) (16) |
3:44
24:12
|
(8) (13) |
3:32
27:44
|
(18) (11) |
5:12
32:56
|
(19) (10) |
8:50
41:46
|
(24) (14) |
3:08
44:54
|
(27) (14) |
3:06
48:00
|
(25) (13) |
0:54
48:54
|
(4) (13) |
0:09
49:03
|
(6)
(13)
|
Галай Елизавета (2000) Гольфстрим |
||
|
15 | 00:51:44 (16:41 min/km) | +23:13 |
3:47
3:47
|
(20) (20) |
2:45
6:32
|
(19) (14) |
2:30
9:02
|
(16) (12) |
7:04
16:06
|
(14) (9) |
6:48
22:54
|
(23) (11) |
6:59
29:53
|
(33) (14) |
5:26
35:19
|
(25) (14) |
9:37
44:56
|
(28) (17) |
2:13
47:09
|
(14) (17) |
3:03
50:12
|
(24) (14) |
1:23
51:35
|
(21) (15) |
0:09
51:44
|
(6)
(15)
|
Магай Дарья (2000) IIю Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
20 | 00:55:15 (17:49 min/km) | +26:44 |
3:27
3:27
|
(14) (14) |
6:09
9:36
|
(34) (29) |
7:22
16:58
|
(28) (28) |
4:48
21:46
|
(6) (17) |
10:39
32:25
|
(33) (21) |
3:24
35:49
|
(16) (20) |
5:12
41:01
|
(19) (23) |
5:05
46:06
|
(7) (19) |
2:04
48:10
|
(10) (19) |
5:44
53:54
|
(33) (20) |
1:12
55:06
|
(15) (20) |
0:09
55:15
|
(6)
(20)
|
Сорокина Александра (2000) Новочебоксарск ЭК |
||
|
22 | 00:58:45 (18:57 min/km) | +30:14 |
3:32
3:32
|
(16) (16) |
2:19
5:51
|
(6) (11) |
13:52
19:43
|
(35) (31) |
5:08
24:51
|
(9) (22) |
10:26
35:17
|
(32) (23) |
3:15
38:32
|
(13) (24) |
4:07
42:39
|
(10) (24) |
9:10
51:49
|
(26) (25) |
2:59
54:48
|
(25) (24) |
2:48
57:36
|
(16) (22) |
1:00
58:36
|
(10) (22) |
0:09
58:45
|
(6)
(22)
|
Волкова Мария (1999) IIIю ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
35 | 01:33:37 (30:12 min/km) | +1:05:06 |
3:41
3:41
|
(19) (19) |
2:12
5:53
|
(5) (12) |
5:47
11:40
|
(25) (19) |
22:57
34:37
|
(35) (33) |
25:22
59:59
|
(36) (36) |
10:20
1:10:19
|
(35) (36) |
6:23
1:16:42
|
(32) (36) |
6:59
1:23:41
|
(14) (36) |
2:50
1:26:31
|
(22) (36) |
2:36
1:29:07
|
(10) (35) |
4:21
1:33:28
|
(35) (35) |
0:09
1:33:37
|
(6)
(35)
|
Ляховецкая Елизавета (2000) Iю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
1 | 00:28:31 (9:12 min/km) | - |
2:30
2:30
|
(3) (3) |
2:36
5:06
|
(14) (7) |
1:52
6:58
|
(6) (5) |
3:45
10:43
|
(1) (2) |
2:56
13:39
|
(1) (2) |
2:15
15:54
|
(4) (2) |
2:57
18:51
|
(4) (2) |
3:52
22:43
|
(1) (2) |
1:40
24:23
|
(2) (2) |
3:01
27:24
|
(23) (1) |
0:57
28:21
|
(7) (1) |
0:10
28:31
|
(15)
(1)
|
Савченко Ирина (1999) III Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
12 | 00:47:57 (15:28 min/km) | +19:26 |
5:13
5:13
|
(29) (29) |
2:39
7:52
|
(16) (24) |
1:55
9:47
|
(8) (16) |
7:35
17:22
|
(22) (12) |
5:32
22:54
|
(19) (11) |
4:39
27:33
|
(30) (10) |
5:24
32:57
|
(24) (11) |
8:43
41:40
|
(23) (12) |
2:28
44:08
|
(18) (13) |
2:16
46:24
|
(8) (12) |
1:23
47:47
|
(21) (12) |
0:10
47:57
|
(15)
(12)
|
Михеева Екатерина (1999) Iю Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
14 | 00:51:34 (16:38 min/km) | +23:03 |
4:15
4:15
|
(24) (24) |
2:23
6:38
|
(7) (16) |
6:38
13:16
|
(26) (21) |
9:01
22:17
|
(26) (18) |
9:28
31:45
|
(29) (19) |
4:05
35:50
|
(27) (21) |
3:36
39:26
|
(7) (19) |
5:53
45:19
|
(12) (18) |
2:12
47:31
|
(13) (18) |
2:49
50:20
|
(18) (15) |
1:04
51:24
|
(12) (14) |
0:10
51:34
|
(15)
(14)
|
Тютнева Ксения (2000) III Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
19 | 00:55:08 (17:47 min/km) | +26:37 |
2:30
2:30
|
(3) (3) |
1:53
4:23
|
(1) (2) |
1:18
5:41
|
(2) (2) |
26:36
32:17
|
(37) (31) |
3:03
35:20
|
(2) (24) |
2:43
38:03
|
(9) (23) |
2:44
40:47
|
(2) (22) |
8:32
49:19
|
(21) (23) |
2:00
51:19
|
(8) (21) |
1:50
53:09
|
(4) (19) |
1:49
54:58
|
(28) (19) |
0:10
55:08
|
(15)
(19)
|
Прудникова Алёна (1999) IIю Пенза Кентравр |
||
|
29 | 01:14:33 (24:03 min/km) | +46:02 |
6:03
6:03
|
(31) (31) |
3:14
9:17
|
(25) (28) |
15:49
25:06
|
(37) (36) |
7:27
32:33
|
(21) (32) |
6:40
39:13
|
(21) (30) |
3:53
43:06
|
(23) (30) |
5:30
48:36
|
(28) (30) |
18:55
1:07:31
|
(36) (33) |
2:43
1:10:14
|
(21) (31) |
2:50
1:13:04
|
(19) (29) |
1:19
1:14:23
|
(19) (29) |
0:10
1:14:33
|
(15)
(29)
|
Шаблий Наталья (2000) Iю Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
30 | 01:16:31 (24:41 min/km) | +48:00 |
8:47
8:47
|
(35) (35) |
6:14
15:01
|
(35) (36) |
9:49
24:50
|
(29) (35) |
11:21
36:11
|
(31) (36) |
7:44
43:55
|
(26) (34) |
5:25
49:20
|
(32) (34) |
6:40
56:00
|
(33) (33) |
10:15
1:06:15
|
(30) (32) |
3:22
1:09:37
|
(28) (30) |
3:57
1:13:34
|
(29) (30) |
2:47
1:16:21
|
(31) (30) |
0:10
1:16:31
|
(15)
(30)
|
Рассудова Ангелина (2000) Юный спасатель |
||
|
34 | 01:29:53 (29:00 min/km) | +1:01:22 |
2:58
2:58
|
(10) (10) |
6:06
9:04
|
(33) (27) |
14:10
23:14
|
(36) (34) |
6:48
30:02
|
(12) (28) |
7:19
37:21
|
(24) (29) |
3:53
41:14
|
(23) (29) |
4:36
45:50
|
(15) (28) |
7:35
53:25
|
(18) (27) |
32:15
1:25:40
|
(35) (35) |
1:49
1:27:29
|
(3) (34) |
2:14
1:29:43
|
(29) (34) |
0:10
1:29:53
|
(15)
(34)
|
Копаева Анастасия (1999) IIIю Ногинск |
||
|
2 | 00:29:51 (9:38 min/km) | +1:20 |
2:29
2:29
|
(2) (2) |
2:30
4:59
|
(13) (5) |
1:57
6:56
|
(9) (4) |
3:48
10:44
|
(2) (3) |
3:04
13:48
|
(3) (3) |
2:40
16:28
|
(8) (3) |
4:14
20:42
|
(11) (4) |
4:23
25:05
|
(4) (3) |
1:54
26:59
|
(4) (3) |
1:47
28:46
|
(1) (2) |
0:54
29:40
|
(4) (2) |
0:11
29:51
|
(22)
(2)
|
Тимохина Ирина (1999) Iю Хорошёво |
||
|
4 | 00:36:46 (11:52 min/km) | +8:15 |
3:21
3:21
|
(11) (11) |
2:24
5:45
|
(8) (10) |
1:52
7:37
|
(6) (7) |
4:33
12:10
|
(4) (5) |
3:39
15:49
|
(7) (5) |
2:39
18:28
|
(7) (5) |
5:12
23:40
|
(19) (5) |
7:10
30:50
|
(17) (5) |
2:16
33:06
|
(15) (5) |
2:15
35:21
|
(7) (4) |
1:14
36:35
|
(17) (4) |
0:11
36:46
|
(22)
(4)
|
Байкина Екатерина (1999) IIIю ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
8 | 00:45:09 (14:34 min/km) | +16:38 |
4:04
4:04
|
(23) (23) |
2:43
6:47
|
(18) (19) |
2:26
9:13
|
(15) (14) |
7:18
16:31
|
(18) (11) |
3:44
20:15
|
(8) (9) |
3:32
23:47
|
(18) (8) |
5:11
28:58
|
(18) (8) |
8:52
37:50
|
(25) (9) |
3:03
40:53
|
(26) (9) |
3:06
43:59
|
(25) (8) |
0:59
44:58
|
(9) (8) |
0:11
45:09
|
(22)
(8)
|
Крючкова Анастасия (2000) IIю ЦДЮТТТЭ |
||
|
17 | 00:54:07 (17:27 min/km) | +25:36 |
3:26
3:26
|
(13) (13) |
7:05
10:31
|
(36) (31) |
9:53
20:24
|
(30) (32) |
7:15
27:39
|
(15) (26) |
9:07
36:46
|
(28) (27) |
2:09
38:55
|
(2) (26) |
3:48
42:43
|
(8) (25) |
5:32
48:15
|
(10) (21) |
2:09
50:24
|
(12) (20) |
2:07
52:31
|
(6) (18) |
1:25
53:56
|
(23) (17) |
0:11
54:07
|
(22)
(17)
|
Ломоносова Ксения (1999) IIIю Мытищи ДЮЦ |
||
|
21 | 00:55:27 (17:53 min/km) | +26:56 |
4:34
4:34
|
(26) (26) |
2:39
7:13
|
(16) (20) |
1:58
9:11
|
(10) (13) |
5:04
14:15
|
(8) (6) |
4:16
18:31
|
(11) (7) |
12:45
31:16
|
(36) (16) |
6:09
37:25
|
(31) (16) |
11:34
48:59
|
(31) (22) |
2:51
51:50
|
(24) (22) |
2:41
54:31
|
(12) (21) |
0:45
55:16
|
(1) (21) |
0:11
55:27
|
(22)
(21)
|
Чудова Алена (1999) IIю Нижегородец |
||
|
28 | 01:12:48 (23:29 min/km) | +44:17 |
3:22
3:22
|
(12) (12) |
21:06
24:28
|
(38) (38) |
2:22
26:50
|
(13) (37) |
9:33
36:23
|
(27) (37) |
4:57
41:20
|
(15) (33) |
3:42
45:02
|
(20) (33) |
5:28
50:30
|
(26) (32) |
13:02
1:03:32
|
(33) (30) |
3:58
1:07:30
|
(31) (28) |
4:17
1:11:47
|
(32) (28) |
0:50
1:12:37
|
(2) (28) |
0:11
1:12:48
|
(22)
(28)
|
Харитонова Екатерина (2000) Людиново |
||
|
24 | 01:00:54 (19:39 min/km) | +32:23 |
4:34
4:34
|
(26) (26) |
3:16
7:50
|
(27) (23) |
10:25
18:15
|
(32) (30) |
9:49
28:04
|
(28) (27) |
4:23
32:27
|
(12) (22) |
7:21
39:48
|
(34) (27) |
5:20
45:08
|
(22) (27) |
8:34
53:42
|
(22) (28) |
2:31
56:13
|
(19) (25) |
2:46
58:59
|
(15) (24) |
1:43
1:00:42
|
(27) (24) |
0:12
1:00:54
|
(28)
(24)
|
Синякова Ксения (2000) IIIю Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
26 | 01:09:30 (22:25 min/km) | +40:59 |
2:49
2:49
|
(8) (8) |
2:46
5:35
|
(21) (9) |
1:27
7:02
|
(4) (6) |
28:20
35:22
|
(38) (35) |
5:36
40:58
|
(20) (32) |
3:24
44:22
|
(16) (32) |
4:22
48:44
|
(13) (31) |
7:09
55:53
|
(16) (29) |
2:26
58:19
|
(17) (27) |
9:54
1:08:13
|
(35) (26) |
1:05
1:09:18
|
(13) (26) |
0:12
1:09:30
|
(28)
(26)
|
Калугина Александра (1999) Iю Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
27 | 01:12:33 (23:24 min/km) | +44:02 |
4:00
4:00
|
(22) (22) |
3:14
7:14
|
(25) (21) |
15:50
23:04
|
(38) (33) |
7:26
30:30
|
(20) (30) |
6:40
37:10
|
(21) (28) |
3:58
41:08
|
(26) (28) |
5:32
46:40
|
(29) (29) |
18:28
1:05:08
|
(35) (31) |
2:50
1:07:58
|
(22) (29) |
2:52
1:10:50
|
(20) (27) |
1:31
1:12:21
|
(26) (27) |
0:12
1:12:33
|
(28)
(27)
|
Скоробогатова Екатерина (2000) Гольфстрим |
||
|
32 | 01:21:36 (26:19 min/km) | +53:05 |
5:33
5:33
|
(30) (30) |
14:23
19:56
|
(37) (37) |
9:56
29:52
|
(31) (38) |
11:24
41:16
|
(32) (38) |
7:41
48:57
|
(25) (35) |
5:21
54:18
|
(31) (35) |
6:47
1:01:05
|
(34) (35) |
10:12
1:11:17
|
(29) (35) |
3:27
1:14:44
|
(30) (33) |
3:52
1:18:36
|
(28) (32) |
2:48
1:21:24
|
(32) (32) |
0:12
1:21:36
|
(28)
(32)
|
Мостовая Вероника (2000) Юный спасатель |
||
|
7 | 00:43:20 (13:59 min/km) | +14:49 |
4:18
4:18
|
(25) (25) |
3:20
7:38
|
(28) (22) |
2:08
9:46
|
(12) (15) |
5:10
14:56
|
(10) (8) |
4:47
19:43
|
(14) (8) |
4:06
23:49
|
(28) (9) |
4:59
28:48
|
(17) (7) |
6:46
35:34
|
(13) (7) |
3:22
38:56
|
(28) (8) |
2:54
41:50
|
(21) (6) |
1:17
43:07
|
(18) (7) |
0:13
43:20
|
(32)
(7)
|
Рослякова Анастасия (2000) Orel O-team |
||
|
23 | 00:58:59 (19:02 min/km) | +30:28 |
3:39
3:39
|
(17) (17) |
3:07
6:46
|
(24) (18) |
4:20
11:06
|
(23) (17) |
11:14
22:20
|
(30) (19) |
4:57
27:17
|
(15) (16) |
3:48
31:05
|
(22) (15) |
5:28
36:33
|
(26) (15) |
12:57
49:30
|
(32) (24) |
4:03
53:33
|
(32) (23) |
4:15
57:48
|
(30) (23) |
0:57
58:45
|
(7) (23) |
0:14
58:59
|
(33)
(23)
|
Юкина Дарья (1999) Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
31 | 01:17:27 (24:59 min/km) | +48:56 |
5:10
5:10
|
(28) (28) |
3:41
8:51
|
(29) (26) |
5:40
14:31
|
(24) (22) |
20:43
35:14
|
(34) (34) |
5:04
40:18
|
(17) (31) |
3:46
44:04
|
(21) (31) |
12:33
56:37
|
(36) (34) |
13:51
1:10:28
|
(34) (34) |
2:33
1:13:01
|
(20) (32) |
2:45
1:15:46
|
(14) (31) |
1:26
1:17:12
|
(24) (31) |
0:15
1:17:27
|
(34)
(31)
|
Сапогова Анастасия (1999) IIIю Пересвет ФСК Мете |
||
|
33 | 01:24:25 (27:14 min/km) | +55:54 |
7:42
7:42
|
(33) (33) |
2:24
10:06
|
(8) (30) |
6:40
16:46
|
(27) (27) |
6:29
23:15
|
(11) (20) |
8:03
31:18
|
(27) (18) |
3:55
35:13
|
(25) (19) |
4:33
39:46
|
(14) (20) |
7:42
47:28
|
(19) (20) |
32:15
1:19:43
|
(35) (34) |
1:48
1:21:31
|
(2) (33) |
2:37
1:24:08
|
(30) (33) |
0:17
1:24:25
|
(35)
(33)
|
Князева Ольга (1999) Iю ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
2:38
-9:50:15
|
(15) (1) |
2:31
-9:47:44
|
(17) (1) |
7:17
-9:40:27
|
(16) (1) |
10:05
-9:30:22
|
(31) (1) |
3:23
-9:26:59
|
(15) (1) |
5:56
-9:21:03
|
(30) (1) |
8:02
-9:13:01
|
(20) (1) |
4:16
-9:08:45
|
(34) (1) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Козлова Екатерина (2000) Ногинск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Николаичева Виктория (2000) Ногинск |
|||
|
- | - |
2:15
2:15
|
(1) (1) |
2:29
4:44
|
(11) (4) |
2:55
7:39
|
(19) (8) |
18:46
26:25
|
(33) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Воронцова Вера (2000) Iю Лыткарино-Стас |
|||
|
- | - |
6:45
6:45
|
(32) (32) |
5:33
12:18
|
(31) (33) |
2:42
15:00
|
(18) (24) |
10:58
25:58
|
(29) (24) |
1:59:25
2:25:23
|
(37) (37) |
17:30
2:42:53
|
(37) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Крикунова Валерия (2000) Ногинск |