Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Group
М14А
Group
М14А
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Стулов С.В., Хропов С.М.
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 86 |
Distance length | 4.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:29:44 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 (114) | leg tot 3 ( 96) | leg tot 4 (108) | leg tot 5 ( 44) | leg tot 6 ( 84) | leg tot 7 ( 88) | leg tot 8 ( 91) | leg tot 9 ( 94) | leg tot 10 (100) | leg tot 11 (102) | leg tot 12 (140) | leg tot 13 ( 73) | leg tot 14 (133) | leg tot 15 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7 | 00:44:44 (10:10 min/km) | +10:55 |
1:22
1:22
|
(1) (1) |
3:32
4:54
|
(17) (8) |
2:25
7:19
|
(10) (6) |
0:55
8:14
|
(6) (4) |
5:38
13:52
|
(58) (10) |
6:12
20:04
|
(8) (7) |
0:25
20:29
|
(1) (6) |
3:32
24:01
|
(30) (5) |
8:38
32:39
|
(58) (13) |
1:07
33:46
|
(25) (13) |
1:24
35:10
|
(47) (12) |
4:49
39:59
|
(6) (10) |
2:06
42:05
|
(2) (8) |
0:58
43:03
|
(16) (8) |
1:33
44:36
|
(1) (7) |
0:08
44:44
|
(5)
(7)
|
Вартанян Дмитрий (1999) II СДЮСШОР. Тверь |
||
|
54 | 01:09:21 (15:46 min/km) | +35:32 |
1:52
1:52
|
(26) (26) |
9:02
10:54
|
(60) (58) |
4:03
14:57
|
(40) (51) |
1:14
16:11
|
(27) (48) |
4:47
20:58
|
(47) (48) |
8:32
29:30
|
(44) (46) |
0:28
29:58
|
(2) (41) |
9:32
39:30
|
(63) (51) |
10:51
50:21
|
(65) (57) |
3:11
53:32
|
(71) (59) |
0:49
54:21
|
(2) (56) |
5:36
59:57
|
(16) (51) |
2:55
1:02:52
|
(29) (50) |
3:53
1:06:45
|
(72) (54) |
2:27
1:09:12
|
(31) (54) |
0:09
1:09:21
|
(19)
(54)
|
Ботов Даниил (1999) II Искатель-1 |
||
|
19 | 00:50:42 (11:31 min/km) | +16:53 |
1:45
1:45
|
(17) (17) |
4:43
6:28
|
(32) (28) |
3:11
9:39
|
(25) (21) |
2:24
12:03
|
(70) (24) |
3:38
15:41
|
(23) (17) |
6:48
22:29
|
(17) (14) |
0:29
22:58
|
(3) (13) |
9:07
32:05
|
(62) (28) |
2:58
35:03
|
(1) (18) |
1:10
36:13
|
(29) (17) |
2:40
38:53
|
(64) (19) |
5:32
44:25
|
(14) (19) |
2:39
47:04
|
(17) (19) |
1:19
48:23
|
(58) (19) |
2:09
50:32
|
(17) (19) |
0:10
50:42
|
(38)
(19)
|
Мокров Петр (1999) II Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
14 | 00:49:09 (11:10 min/km) | +15:20 |
1:33
1:33
|
(6) (6) |
4:37
6:10
|
(30) (24) |
2:35
8:45
|
(16) (14) |
0:44
9:29
|
(1) (10) |
2:40
12:09
|
(6) (7) |
6:48
18:57
|
(17) (5) |
0:30
19:27
|
(4) (4) |
11:23
30:50
|
(67) (23) |
6:48
37:38
|
(47) (26) |
0:57
38:35
|
(9) (24) |
0:51
39:26
|
(4) (22) |
4:27
43:53
|
(2) (18) |
2:20
46:13
|
(7) (16) |
0:57
47:10
|
(14) (16) |
1:49
48:59
|
(4) (14) |
0:10
49:09
|
(38)
(14)
|
Зверьков Борис (1999) II Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
23 | 00:52:56 (12:02 min/km) | +19:07 |
2:11
2:11
|
(49) (49) |
5:05
7:16
|
(38) (37) |
3:53
11:09
|
(38) (30) |
1:16
12:25
|
(30) (29) |
4:36
17:01
|
(42) (28) |
9:33
26:34
|
(52) (31) |
0:31
27:05
|
(5) (28) |
3:06
30:11
|
(13) (20) |
4:49
35:00
|
(23) (17) |
3:57
38:57
|
(74) (25) |
1:17
40:14
|
(44) (24) |
5:03
45:17
|
(9) (21) |
2:19
47:36
|
(4) (20) |
0:58
48:34
|
(16) (20) |
4:13
52:47
|
(72) (23) |
0:09
52:56
|
(19)
(23)
|
Лазарев Алексей (1999) I Азимут |
||
|
47 | 01:05:41 (14:56 min/km) | +31:52 |
1:50
1:50
|
(23) (23) |
13:52
15:42
|
(73) (72) |
9:03
24:45
|
(76) (75) |
1:23
26:08
|
(36) (74) |
3:27
29:35
|
(19) (69) |
7:45
37:20
|
(32) (66) |
0:32
37:52
|
(6) (63) |
4:55
42:47
|
(43) (56) |
8:30
51:17
|
(54) (58) |
0:59
52:16
|
(13) (56) |
0:59
53:15
|
(13) (53) |
6:08
59:23
|
(31) (49) |
2:19
1:01:42
|
(4) (48) |
1:17
1:02:59
|
(56) (48) |
2:33
1:05:32
|
(36) (47) |
0:09
1:05:41
|
(19)
(47)
|
Колганов Данила (1999) II мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
16 | 00:49:36 (11:16 min/km) | +15:47 |
1:44
1:44
|
(16) (16) |
4:57
6:41
|
(34) (31) |
2:24
9:05
|
(9) (16) |
0:48
9:53
|
(2) (11) |
3:22
13:15
|
(17) (8) |
7:12
20:27
|
(22) (9) |
0:33
21:00
|
(7) (8) |
9:52
30:52
|
(64) (25) |
3:35
34:27
|
(8) (16) |
0:47
35:14
|
(2) (16) |
1:24
36:38
|
(47) (15) |
5:17
41:55
|
(11) (14) |
4:03
45:58
|
(63) (15) |
0:58
46:56
|
(16) (15) |
2:30
49:26
|
(33) (16) |
0:10
49:36
|
(38)
(16)
|
Иниятуллин Равиль (1999) I Ориента-Заря |
||
|
- | - |
2:08
2:08
|
(42) (42) |
3:42
5:50
|
(20) (20) |
2:37
8:27
|
(17) (12) |
0:59
9:26
|
(12) (9) |
5:19
14:45
|
(56) (13) |
6:42
21:27
|
(15) (11) |
0:33
22:00
|
(7) (10) |
2:57
24:57
|
(8) (6) |
3:18
28:15
|
(3) (4) |
0:50
29:05
|
(7) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ерохин Иван (1999) II Ориента-Весна |
|||
|
20 | 00:51:23 (11:41 min/km) | +17:34 |
1:45
1:45
|
(17) (17) |
5:55
7:40
|
(43) (41) |
4:21
12:01
|
(46) (37) |
1:38
13:39
|
(51) (37) |
2:56
16:35
|
(10) (25) |
7:02
23:37
|
(20) (21) |
0:34
24:11
|
(9) (19) |
2:38
26:49
|
(6) (13) |
8:35
35:24
|
(57) (19) |
2:50
38:14
|
(65) (21) |
1:11
39:25
|
(30) (21) |
6:03
45:28
|
(29) (23) |
2:19
47:47
|
(4) (22) |
1:11
48:58
|
(47) (21) |
2:17
51:15
|
(20) (20) |
0:08
51:23
|
(5)
(20)
|
Шипунов Сергей (1999) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
30 | 00:55:40 (12:39 min/km) | +21:51 |
1:51
1:51
|
(25) (25) |
7:27
9:18
|
(54) (50) |
3:04
12:22
|
(24) (41) |
1:15
13:37
|
(28) (35) |
2:54
16:31
|
(9) (22) |
10:56
27:27
|
(62) (35) |
0:34
28:01
|
(9) (33) |
5:12
33:13
|
(46) (32) |
4:11
37:24
|
(12) (24) |
1:05
38:29
|
(23) (23) |
1:14
39:43
|
(38) (23) |
8:49
48:32
|
(59) (25) |
2:55
51:27
|
(29) (28) |
1:01
52:28
|
(24) (28) |
3:01
55:29
|
(58) (30) |
0:11
55:40
|
(56)
(30)
|
Щербак Игорь (1999) I ДЮСШ32 Ватутинки |
||
|
34 | 00:57:40 (13:06 min/km) | +23:51 |
1:41
1:41
|
(12) (12) |
16:19
18:00
|
(76) (76) |
3:36
21:36
|
(29) (70) |
1:34
23:10
|
(46) (68) |
3:40
26:50
|
(24) (64) |
9:54
36:44
|
(56) (63) |
0:34
37:18
|
(9) (61) |
2:37
39:55
|
(5) (53) |
3:42
43:37
|
(9) (44) |
1:03
44:40
|
(19) (41) |
1:11
45:51
|
(30) (39) |
5:43
51:34
|
(19) (37) |
2:25
53:59
|
(9) (36) |
0:54
54:53
|
(9) (35) |
2:39
57:32
|
(42) (35) |
0:08
57:40
|
(5)
(34)
|
Никитин Вячеслав (1999) II Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
17 | 00:49:37 (11:17 min/km) | +15:48 |
1:38
1:38
|
(9) (9) |
4:17
5:55
|
(27) (23) |
6:04
11:59
|
(63) (36) |
1:35
13:34
|
(47) (34) |
2:59
16:33
|
(13) (23) |
6:14
22:47
|
(9) (16) |
0:36
23:23
|
(12) (15) |
7:28
30:51
|
(55) (24) |
4:45
35:36
|
(22) (20) |
0:59
36:35
|
(13) (18) |
1:05
37:40
|
(26) (16) |
6:07
43:47
|
(30) (17) |
2:50
46:37
|
(23) (17) |
0:57
47:34
|
(14) (17) |
1:54
49:28
|
(10) (17) |
0:09
49:37
|
(19)
(17)
|
Гурский Георгий (1999) II Мос.Компас-Ориент |
||
|
21 | 00:51:45 (11:46 min/km) | +17:56 |
1:56
1:56
|
(28) (28) |
3:58
5:54
|
(23) (22) |
2:27
8:21
|
(12) (11) |
0:52
9:13
|
(5) (8) |
6:29
15:42
|
(67) (18) |
7:37
23:19
|
(27) (19) |
0:36
23:55
|
(12) (18) |
4:50
28:45
|
(41) (18) |
8:30
37:15
|
(54) (23) |
1:03
38:18
|
(19) (22) |
0:59
39:17
|
(13) (20) |
6:02
45:19
|
(27) (22) |
2:41
48:00
|
(18) (23) |
1:08
49:08
|
(37) (23) |
2:26
51:34
|
(30) (21) |
0:11
51:45
|
(56)
(21)
|
Шульгин Владимир (1999) III Компас- Клепики |
||
|
32 | 00:56:09 (12:46 min/km) | +22:20 |
2:28
2:28
|
(59) (59) |
4:37
7:05
|
(30) (33) |
2:53
9:58
|
(22) (22) |
2:30
12:28
|
(71) (30) |
3:24
15:52
|
(18) (19) |
12:44
28:36
|
(67) (39) |
0:36
29:12
|
(12) (38) |
5:30
34:42
|
(49) (37) |
4:50
39:32
|
(24) (31) |
1:05
40:37
|
(23) (30) |
1:50
42:27
|
(57) (29) |
6:25
48:52
|
(37) (30) |
3:03
51:55
|
(34) (32) |
1:10
53:05
|
(43) (32) |
2:53
55:58
|
(52) (32) |
0:11
56:09
|
(56)
(32)
|
Пименов Юрий (1999) II Хорошёво |
||
|
51 | 01:08:28 (15:34 min/km) | +34:39 |
2:05
2:05
|
(39) (39) |
5:15
7:20
|
(41) (38) |
3:49
11:09
|
(37) (30) |
0:58
12:07
|
(10) (26) |
7:13
19:20
|
(70) (39) |
15:34
34:54
|
(74) (60) |
0:36
35:30
|
(12) (56) |
4:31
40:01
|
(36) (54) |
5:32
45:33
|
(35) (46) |
1:12
46:45
|
(33) (45) |
7:14
53:59
|
(73) (54) |
6:47
1:00:46
|
(41) (54) |
3:39
1:04:25
|
(52) (53) |
1:04
1:05:29
|
(29) (52) |
2:50
1:08:19
|
(49) (51) |
0:09
1:08:28
|
(19)
(51)
|
Зубков Павел (1999) II Сергиев Посад |
||
|
3 | 00:39:39 (9:01 min/km) | +5:50 |
1:26
1:26
|
(2) (2) |
2:38
4:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:50
5:54
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
7:25
|
(43) (1) |
2:27
9:52
|
(2) (1) |
5:51
15:43
|
(6) (2) |
0:37
16:20
|
(16) (2) |
3:07
19:27
|
(16) (2) |
8:24
27:51
|
(53) (3) |
1:20
29:11
|
(39) (4) |
0:49
30:00
|
(2) (3) |
4:27
34:27
|
(2) (3) |
2:27
36:54
|
(11) (3) |
0:43
37:37
|
(2) (3) |
1:55
39:32
|
(11) (3) |
0:07
39:39
|
(1)
(3)
|
Хомяков Иван (1999) I Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
24 | 00:53:29 (12:09 min/km) | +19:40 |
2:10
2:10
|
(47) (47) |
2:57
5:07
|
(7) (12) |
4:23
9:30
|
(47) (19) |
1:01
10:31
|
(13) (14) |
4:41
15:12
|
(44) (14) |
14:09
29:21
|
(72) (44) |
0:37
29:58
|
(16) (41) |
4:21
34:19
|
(35) (36) |
3:34
37:53
|
(7) (27) |
1:58
39:51
|
(54) (27) |
1:12
41:03
|
(33) (26) |
5:56
46:59
|
(25) (24) |
3:03
50:02
|
(34) (24) |
0:58
51:00
|
(16) (24) |
2:22
53:22
|
(24) (24) |
0:07
53:29
|
(1)
(24)
|
Журба Павел (1999) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
62 | 01:21:49 (18:36 min/km) | +48:00 |
2:34
2:34
|
(64) (64) |
10:21
12:55
|
(66) (66) |
4:15
17:10
|
(44) (63) |
1:50
19:00
|
(60) (61) |
9:02
28:02
|
(75) (67) |
8:27
36:29
|
(43) (62) |
0:37
37:06
|
(16) (60) |
13:21
50:27
|
(69) (66) |
4:40
55:07
|
(20) (61) |
5:56
1:01:03
|
(75) (64) |
1:50
1:02:53
|
(57) (63) |
11:21
1:14:14
|
(64) (63) |
3:54
1:18:08
|
(60) (62) |
1:13
1:19:21
|
(49) (62) |
2:17
1:21:38
|
(20) (62) |
0:11
1:21:49
|
(56)
(62)
|
Комеко Павел (1999) Iю СДЮСШОР№10 |
||
|
2 | 00:35:00 (7:57 min/km) | +1:11 |
1:30
1:30
|
(4) (4) |
2:40
4:10
|
(2) (2) |
1:57
6:07
|
(2) (2) |
1:27
7:34
|
(40) (2) |
2:25
9:59
|
(1) (2) |
5:10
15:09
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
15:47
|
(19) (1) |
2:22
18:09
|
(3) (1) |
4:58
23:07
|
(25) (2) |
0:49
23:56
|
(3) (2) |
0:53
24:49
|
(6) (2) |
4:55
29:44
|
(7) (2) |
2:34
32:18
|
(15) (2) |
0:44
33:02
|
(4) (2) |
1:50
34:52
|
(5) (2) |
0:08
35:00
|
(5)
(2)
|
Росинский Максим (1999) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
6 | 00:43:38 (9:55 min/km) | +9:49 |
1:40
1:40
|
(11) (11) |
6:31
8:11
|
(48) (44) |
3:17
11:28
|
(27) (34) |
0:48
12:16
|
(2) (28) |
4:20
16:36
|
(37) (26) |
5:47
22:23
|
(5) (13) |
0:38
23:01
|
(19) (14) |
3:06
26:07
|
(13) (11) |
3:27
29:34
|
(4) (5) |
1:00
30:34
|
(15) (5) |
1:05
31:39
|
(26) (4) |
5:50
37:29
|
(22) (6) |
2:27
39:56
|
(11) (5) |
0:58
40:54
|
(16) (5) |
2:37
43:31
|
(39) (6) |
0:07
43:38
|
(1)
(6)
|
Самсонян Владимир (1999) IIю Глобус |
||
|
29 | 00:55:26 (12:36 min/km) | +21:37 |
1:57
1:57
|
(29) (29) |
4:32
6:29
|
(29) (29) |
2:43
9:12
|
(19) (17) |
2:33
11:45
|
(73) (21) |
4:11
15:56
|
(34) (20) |
8:58
24:54
|
(46) (27) |
0:38
25:32
|
(19) (25) |
7:53
33:25
|
(57) (33) |
5:43
39:08
|
(40) (29) |
1:17
40:25
|
(37) (28) |
2:01
42:26
|
(60) (28) |
6:24
48:50
|
(36) (29) |
2:52
51:42
|
(25) (29) |
1:10
52:52
|
(43) (30) |
2:25
55:17
|
(27) (29) |
0:09
55:26
|
(19)
(29)
|
Зайцев Александр (1999) I Кинешма-Ш |
||
|
1 | 00:33:49 (7:41 min/km) | - |
1:42
1:42
|
(14) (14) |
2:42
4:24
|
(5) (3) |
2:05
6:29
|
(4) (3) |
1:11
7:40
|
(24) (3) |
2:27
10:07
|
(2) (3) |
6:46
16:53
|
(16) (3) |
0:41
17:34
|
(22) (3) |
2:06
19:40
|
(1) (3) |
3:03
22:43
|
(2) (1) |
1:04
23:47
|
(21) (1) |
0:55
24:42
|
(7) (1) |
4:12
28:54
|
(1) (1) |
2:05
30:59
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
31:42
|
(2) (1) |
1:58
33:40
|
(13) (1) |
0:09
33:49
|
(19)
(1)
|
Сердюк Игорь (1999) I Пенза Полюс |
||
|
49 | 01:06:20 (15:05 min/km) | +32:31 |
2:08
2:08
|
(42) (42) |
10:06
12:14
|
(64) (63) |
9:52
22:06
|
(78) (71) |
1:58
24:04
|
(61) (72) |
3:07
27:11
|
(14) (66) |
7:07
34:18
|
(21) (59) |
0:41
34:59
|
(22) (55) |
3:19
38:18
|
(26) (46) |
8:43
47:01
|
(60) (49) |
3:38
50:39
|
(73) (51) |
1:04
51:43
|
(23) (49) |
6:02
57:45
|
(27) (47) |
3:18
1:01:03
|
(47) (47) |
1:07
1:02:10
|
(35) (46) |
4:01
1:06:11
|
(69) (49) |
0:09
1:06:20
|
(19)
(49)
|
Тамилин Сергей (1999) III Олимп |
||
|
68 | 01:37:28 (22:09 min/km) | +1:03:39 |
3:27
3:27
|
(79) (79) |
8:53
12:20
|
(59) (64) |
6:28
18:48
|
(66) (65) |
1:48
20:36
|
(57) (64) |
16:17
36:53
|
(79) (74) |
25:02
1:01:55
|
(76) (75) |
0:41
1:02:36
|
(22) (75) |
3:13
1:05:49
|
(19) (73) |
7:03
1:12:52
|
(50) (71) |
1:39
1:14:31
|
(50) (71) |
1:23
1:15:54
|
(46) (70) |
13:32
1:29:26
|
(68) (71) |
3:15
1:32:41
|
(41) (68) |
1:23
1:34:04
|
(61) (68) |
3:13
1:37:17
|
(65) (68) |
0:11
1:37:28
|
(56)
(68)
|
Коротков Сергей (1999) III Нижегородец |
||
|
15 | 00:49:17 (11:12 min/km) | +15:28 |
1:59
1:59
|
(33) (33) |
2:41
4:40
|
(3) (6) |
2:48
7:28
|
(20) (8) |
1:07
8:35
|
(20) (6) |
3:20
11:55
|
(16) (6) |
6:51
18:46
|
(19) (4) |
0:42
19:28
|
(25) (5) |
3:03
22:31
|
(11) (4) |
10:18
32:49
|
(63) (14) |
1:20
34:09
|
(39) (14) |
1:47
35:56
|
(56) (14) |
6:23
42:19
|
(35) (15) |
3:07
45:26
|
(36) (14) |
1:08
46:34
|
(37) (14) |
2:33
49:07
|
(36) (15) |
0:10
49:17
|
(38)
(15)
|
Бабьев Николай (2002) III Хорошёво |
||
|
52 | 01:08:41 (15:37 min/km) | +34:52 |
2:41
2:41
|
(68) (68) |
6:57
9:38
|
(51) (53) |
5:59
15:37
|
(61) (55) |
1:40
17:17
|
(54) (55) |
5:31
22:48
|
(57) (54) |
9:19
32:07
|
(50) (51) |
0:43
32:50
|
(26) (48) |
5:45
38:35
|
(52) (48) |
9:16
47:51
|
(61) (50) |
2:51
50:42
|
(66) (53) |
2:21
53:03
|
(63) (52) |
7:19
1:00:22
|
(46) (53) |
3:55
1:04:17
|
(61) (52) |
1:09
1:05:26
|
(42) (51) |
3:05
1:08:31
|
(61) (52) |
0:10
1:08:41
|
(38)
(52)
|
Геращенко Павел (1999) Iю ДЮСШ32 Ватутинки |
||
|
58 | 01:14:21 (16:54 min/km) | +40:32 |
2:54
2:54
|
(75) (75) |
20:49
23:43
|
(78) (78) |
17:37
41:20
|
(83) (82) |
0:55
42:15
|
(6) (81) |
2:56
45:11
|
(10) (78) |
7:26
52:37
|
(26) (72) |
0:43
53:20
|
(26) (72) |
3:16
56:36
|
(23) (69) |
4:28
1:01:04
|
(16) (66) |
0:49
1:01:53
|
(3) (65) |
1:04
1:02:57
|
(23) (64) |
5:36
1:08:33
|
(16) (60) |
2:51
1:11:24
|
(24) (59) |
1:01
1:12:25
|
(24) (58) |
1:47
1:14:12
|
(3) (58) |
0:09
1:14:21
|
(19)
(58)
|
Хорошулин Роман (1999) II Ориента-Ника |
||
|
4 | 00:41:49 (9:30 min/km) | +8:00 |
1:29
1:29
|
(3) (3) |
3:01
4:30
|
(9) (4) |
3:36
8:06
|
(29) (9) |
6:14
14:20
|
(79) (41) |
4:14
18:34
|
(35) (36) |
5:23
23:57
|
(3) (22) |
0:44
24:41
|
(28) (22) |
2:14
26:55
|
(2) (14) |
3:30
30:25
|
(5) (8) |
0:49
31:14
|
(3) (7) |
0:48
32:02
|
(1) (6) |
4:31
36:33
|
(4) (4) |
2:21
38:54
|
(8) (4) |
0:54
39:48
|
(9) (4) |
1:53
41:41
|
(8) (4) |
0:08
41:49
|
(5)
(4)
|
Петров Семён (1999) II Приморский край |
||
|
72 | 01:47:53 (24:31 min/km) | +1:14:04 |
8:38
8:38
|
(86) (86) |
27:54
36:32
|
(81) (83) |
3:43
40:15
|
(34) (81) |
1:02
41:17
|
(14) (79) |
3:49
45:06
|
(28) (77) |
7:44
52:50
|
(30) (73) |
0:44
53:34
|
(28) (73) |
4:41
58:15
|
(38) (70) |
27:59
1:26:14
|
(75) (74) |
1:29
1:27:43
|
(46) (74) |
0:57
1:28:40
|
(10) (72) |
11:39
1:40:19
|
(66) (72) |
3:50
1:44:09
|
(58) (72) |
1:08
1:45:17
|
(37) (72) |
2:24
1:47:41
|
(26) (72) |
0:12
1:47:53
|
(67)
(72)
|
Лазарев Илья (1999) III Орёл СДЮСШОР10 |
||
|
31 | 00:55:46 (12:40 min/km) | +21:57 |
2:10
2:10
|
(47) (47) |
7:25
9:35
|
(53) (52) |
2:37
12:12
|
(17) (39) |
1:17
13:29
|
(31) (33) |
6:05
19:34
|
(61) (40) |
7:17
26:51
|
(23) (33) |
0:45
27:36
|
(30) (31) |
5:23
32:59
|
(47) (29) |
6:49
39:48
|
(48) (32) |
1:20
41:08
|
(39) (31) |
1:13
42:21
|
(34) (27) |
6:21
48:42
|
(33) (27) |
3:09
51:51
|
(38) (31) |
1:08
52:59
|
(37) (31) |
2:38
55:37
|
(40) (31) |
0:09
55:46
|
(19)
(31)
|
Филипенко Владимир (1999) II Мос.Компас-Ориент |
||
|
36 | 00:58:07 (13:13 min/km) | +24:18 |
1:39
1:39
|
(10) (10) |
3:22
5:01
|
(16) (11) |
5:17
10:18
|
(56) (25) |
1:06
11:24
|
(18) (18) |
3:18
14:42
|
(15) (12) |
8:13
22:55
|
(41) (17) |
0:45
23:40
|
(30) (17) |
10:20
34:00
|
(65) (35) |
5:53
39:53
|
(42) (33) |
2:08
42:01
|
(57) (35) |
1:35
43:36
|
(54) (33) |
7:09
50:45
|
(43) (34) |
4:39
55:24
|
(66) (37) |
0:44
56:08
|
(4) (37) |
1:50
57:58
|
(5) (36) |
0:09
58:07
|
(19)
(36)
|
Дробицкий Алексей (1999) II Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
38 | 01:00:29 (13:45 min/km) | +26:40 |
2:18
2:18
|
(53) (53) |
3:17
5:35
|
(12) (15) |
7:49
13:24
|
(71) (45) |
1:04
14:28
|
(17) (42) |
6:19
20:47
|
(65) (46) |
10:06
30:53
|
(57) (49) |
0:45
31:38
|
(30) (46) |
5:23
37:01
|
(47) (43) |
5:13
42:14
|
(31) (41) |
1:09
43:23
|
(28) (40) |
1:15
44:38
|
(40) (37) |
8:01
52:39
|
(50) (38) |
3:33
56:12
|
(50) (38) |
1:15
57:27
|
(55) (38) |
2:49
1:00:16
|
(47) (37) |
0:13
1:00:29
|
(70)
(38)
|
Петраков Александр (1999) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
45 | 01:04:49 (14:44 min/km) | +31:00 |
2:08
2:08
|
(42) (42) |
6:31
8:39
|
(48) (48) |
2:48
11:27
|
(20) (32) |
2:11
13:38
|
(66) (36) |
4:44
18:22
|
(46) (35) |
7:57
26:19
|
(36) (30) |
0:46
27:05
|
(33) (28) |
15:19
42:24
|
(71) (55) |
4:13
46:37
|
(14) (48) |
1:00
47:37
|
(15) (47) |
1:14
48:51
|
(38) (45) |
8:44
57:35
|
(58) (46) |
3:02
1:00:37
|
(33) (45) |
0:54
1:01:31
|
(9) (45) |
3:07
1:04:38
|
(62) (45) |
0:11
1:04:49
|
(56)
(45)
|
Коротков Денис (1999) Iю СДЮСШОР 12 |
||
|
59 | 01:17:56 (17:43 min/km) | +44:07 |
2:45
2:45
|
(70) (70) |
9:13
11:58
|
(61) (62) |
2:25
14:23
|
(10) (48) |
2:17
16:40
|
(67) (52) |
4:39
21:19
|
(43) (50) |
7:58
29:17
|
(37) (42) |
0:46
30:03
|
(33) (43) |
15:19
45:22
|
(71) (60) |
4:11
49:33
|
(12) (54) |
1:08
50:41
|
(27) (52) |
1:05
51:46
|
(26) (50) |
12:44
1:04:30
|
(67) (57) |
4:44
1:09:14
|
(67) (58) |
5:22
1:14:36
|
(73) (59) |
3:09
1:17:45
|
(64) (59) |
0:11
1:17:56
|
(56)
(59)
|
Каргин Борис (1999) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
39 | 01:01:56 (14:05 min/km) | +28:07 |
3:44
3:44
|
(82) (82) |
2:41
6:25
|
(3) (27) |
2:15
8:40
|
(6) (13) |
1:20
10:00
|
(33) (12) |
11:19
21:19
|
(78) (50) |
8:58
30:17
|
(46) (48) |
0:49
31:06
|
(35) (44) |
5:35
36:41
|
(50) (42) |
5:09
41:50
|
(30) (39) |
3:05
44:55
|
(70) (42) |
1:17
46:12
|
(44) (40) |
8:32
54:44
|
(55) (41) |
3:15
57:59
|
(41) (41) |
1:10
59:09
|
(43) (41) |
2:38
1:01:47
|
(40) (39) |
0:09
1:01:56
|
(19)
(39)
|
Гарев Дмитрий (1999) II Пенза Полюс |
||
|
57 | 01:12:52 (16:34 min/km) | +39:03 |
2:01
2:01
|
(35) (35) |
11:52
13:53
|
(71) (69) |
2:30
16:23
|
(14) (59) |
1:24
17:47
|
(37) (59) |
8:02
25:49
|
(73) (62) |
11:04
36:53
|
(63) (64) |
0:50
37:43
|
(36) (62) |
10:35
48:18
|
(66) (64) |
7:30
55:48
|
(51) (62) |
0:57
56:45
|
(9) (61) |
1:28
58:13
|
(52) (60) |
6:57
1:05:10
|
(42) (58) |
3:15
1:08:25
|
(41) (57) |
1:23
1:09:48
|
(61) (57) |
2:53
1:12:41
|
(52) (57) |
0:11
1:12:52
|
(56)
(57)
|
Балабаев Никита (1999) II Сергиев Посад |
||
|
12 | 00:48:41 (11:04 min/km) | +14:52 |
1:50
1:50
|
(23) (23) |
3:48
5:38
|
(21) (17) |
3:15
8:53
|
(26) (15) |
1:15
10:08
|
(28) (13) |
3:29
13:37
|
(20) (9) |
6:29
20:06
|
(13) (8) |
0:51
20:57
|
(37) (7) |
4:44
25:41
|
(39) (10) |
5:44
31:25
|
(41) (10) |
1:30
32:55
|
(48) (11) |
1:11
34:06
|
(30) (10) |
6:30
40:36
|
(38) (12) |
3:14
43:50
|
(40) (12) |
1:13
45:03
|
(49) (12) |
3:28
48:31
|
(68) (12) |
0:10
48:41
|
(38)
(12)
|
Савченко Даниил (1999) II СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА |
||
|
13 | 00:48:52 (11:06 min/km) | +15:03 |
1:46
1:46
|
(20) (20) |
2:50
4:36
|
(6) (5) |
4:38
9:14
|
(49) (18) |
2:50
12:04
|
(75) (25) |
6:05
18:09
|
(61) (34) |
6:24
24:33
|
(12) (25) |
0:51
25:24
|
(37) (24) |
3:35
28:59
|
(31) (19) |
4:37
33:36
|
(19) (15) |
1:04
34:40
|
(21) (15) |
1:01
35:41
|
(17) (13) |
5:45
41:26
|
(20) (13) |
3:15
44:41
|
(41) (13) |
1:06
45:47
|
(33) (13) |
2:55
48:42
|
(57) (13) |
0:10
48:52
|
(38)
(13)
|
Зайцев Михаил (1999) III СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА |
||
|
43 | 01:02:27 (14:12 min/km) | +28:38 |
3:00
3:00
|
(77) (77) |
3:19
6:19
|
(13) (25) |
4:04
10:23
|
(41) (26) |
1:21
11:44
|
(34) (20) |
3:48
15:32
|
(27) (15) |
11:10
26:42
|
(65) (32) |
0:51
27:33
|
(37) (30) |
3:12
30:45
|
(18) (22) |
6:49
37:34
|
(48) (25) |
1:45
39:19
|
(52) (26) |
1:16
40:35
|
(43) (25) |
13:42
54:17
|
(69) (39) |
3:21
57:38
|
(49) (40) |
1:23
59:01
|
(61) (40) |
3:13
1:02:14
|
(65) (42) |
0:13
1:02:27
|
(70)
(43)
|
Лазарев Александр (1999) II мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
61 | 01:21:06 (18:26 min/km) | +47:17 |
3:01
3:01
|
(78) (78) |
5:07
8:08
|
(40) (42) |
3:48
11:56
|
(36) (35) |
2:18
14:14
|
(69) (40) |
3:31
17:45
|
(21) (31) |
10:51
28:36
|
(61) (39) |
0:51
29:27
|
(37) (39) |
25:33
55:00
|
(76) (68) |
5:35
1:00:35
|
(38) (65) |
1:20
1:01:55
|
(39) (66) |
1:24
1:03:19
|
(47) (65) |
8:34
1:11:53
|
(56) (62) |
3:40
1:15:33
|
(54) (60) |
2:31
1:18:04
|
(71) (61) |
2:49
1:20:53
|
(47) (61) |
0:13
1:21:06
|
(70)
(61)
|
Миронов Даниил (1999) II ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
64 | 01:27:46 (19:57 min/km) | +53:57 |
2:02
2:02
|
(37) (37) |
14:27
16:29
|
(74) (73) |
3:42
20:11
|
(32) (67) |
1:02
21:13
|
(14) (65) |
3:50
25:03
|
(29) (60) |
7:42
32:45
|
(29) (52) |
0:51
33:36
|
(37) (49) |
4:37
38:13
|
(37) (45) |
27:56
1:06:09
|
(74) (68) |
1:29
1:07:38
|
(46) (68) |
1:00
1:08:38
|
(16) (66) |
11:38
1:20:16
|
(65) (64) |
3:47
1:24:03
|
(57) (64) |
1:08
1:25:11
|
(37) (64) |
2:25
1:27:36
|
(27) (64) |
0:10
1:27:46
|
(38)
(64)
|
Букреев Михаил (1999) III Орёл СДЮСШОР10 |
||
|
73 | 01:52:20 (25:32 min/km) | +1:18:31 |
2:30
2:30
|
(62) (62) |
30:55
33:25
|
(82) (81) |
4:05
37:30
|
(42) (79) |
1:38
39:08
|
(51) (78) |
4:30
43:38
|
(41) (76) |
15:29
59:07
|
(73) (74) |
0:51
59:58
|
(37) (74) |
8:06
1:08:04
|
(58) (75) |
17:36
1:25:40
|
(72) (73) |
1:26
1:27:06
|
(45) (73) |
2:01
1:29:07
|
(60) (73) |
15:20
1:44:27
|
(70) (73) |
3:50
1:48:17
|
(58) (73) |
1:14
1:49:31
|
(52) (73) |
2:40
1:52:11
|
(43) (73) |
0:09
1:52:20
|
(19)
(73)
|
Филиппов Фёдор (1999) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
10 | 00:46:08 (10:29 min/km) | +12:19 |
1:41
1:41
|
(12) (12) |
3:19
5:00
|
(13) (10) |
5:07
10:07
|
(52) (23) |
1:08
11:15
|
(22) (17) |
5:18
16:33
|
(54) (23) |
6:04
22:37
|
(7) (15) |
0:52
23:29
|
(43) (16) |
3:01
26:30
|
(10) (12) |
5:15
31:45
|
(32) (11) |
0:53
32:38
|
(8) (10) |
0:57
33:35
|
(10) (9) |
5:54
39:29
|
(23) (9) |
2:57
42:26
|
(32) (10) |
1:03
43:29
|
(28) (10) |
2:31
46:00
|
(34) (10) |
0:08
46:08
|
(5)
(10)
|
Прозоров Андрей (1999) I Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
33 | 00:56:29 (12:50 min/km) | +22:40 |
2:45
2:45
|
(70) (70) |
6:22
9:07
|
(46) (49) |
4:17
13:24
|
(45) (45) |
2:05
15:29
|
(63) (45) |
4:22
19:51
|
(38) (42) |
10:24
30:15
|
(59) (47) |
0:52
31:07
|
(43) (45) |
3:44
34:51
|
(33) (38) |
4:00
38:51
|
(10) (28) |
1:34
40:25
|
(49) (28) |
2:48
43:13
|
(65) (32) |
6:10
49:23
|
(32) (33) |
3:08
52:31
|
(37) (33) |
1:21
53:52
|
(60) (33) |
2:28
56:20
|
(32) (33) |
0:09
56:29
|
(19)
(33)
|
Паймышев Владислав (1999) III Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
40 | 01:02:14 (14:09 min/km) | +28:25 |
2:29
2:29
|
(60) (60) |
4:07
6:36
|
(25) (30) |
6:39
13:15
|
(68) (44) |
2:31
15:46
|
(72) (47) |
10:04
25:50
|
(76) (63) |
9:47
35:37
|
(55) (61) |
0:52
36:29
|
(43) (59) |
2:57
39:26
|
(8) (50) |
8:34
48:00
|
(56) (51) |
1:11
49:11
|
(32) (49) |
1:03
50:14
|
(21) (47) |
5:57
56:11
|
(26) (44) |
2:46
58:57
|
(21) (44) |
0:55
59:52
|
(13) (44) |
2:13
1:02:05
|
(18) (40) |
0:09
1:02:14
|
(19)
(40)
|
Зубарев Андрей (1999) II Рязань |
||
|
56 | 01:11:36 (16:16 min/km) | +37:47 |
2:22
2:22
|
(55) (55) |
8:20
10:42
|
(58) (57) |
5:11
15:53
|
(53) (58) |
3:30
19:23
|
(78) (62) |
10:44
30:07
|
(77) (70) |
8:08
38:15
|
(40) (68) |
0:52
39:07
|
(43) (66) |
5:42
44:49
|
(51) (59) |
5:00
49:49
|
(26) (55) |
3:04
52:53
|
(69) (57) |
1:13
54:06
|
(34) (55) |
8:12
1:02:18
|
(53) (55) |
3:43
1:06:01
|
(56) (55) |
1:20
1:07:21
|
(59) (55) |
4:05
1:11:26
|
(70) (56) |
0:10
1:11:36
|
(38)
(56)
|
Трифонов Михаил (1999) III ДЮСШ 32 ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
8 | 00:44:51 (10:12 min/km) | +11:02 |
1:55
1:55
|
(27) (27) |
2:59
4:54
|
(8) (8) |
2:23
7:17
|
(8) (4) |
0:57
8:14
|
(8) (4) |
2:51
11:05
|
(8) (4) |
9:43
20:48
|
(53) (10) |
0:53
21:41
|
(47) (9) |
3:30
25:11
|
(28) (7) |
4:30
29:41
|
(17) (6) |
2:27
32:08
|
(62) (9) |
0:59
33:07
|
(13) (8) |
5:13
38:20
|
(10) (7) |
2:45
41:05
|
(20) (7) |
0:54
41:59
|
(9) (7) |
2:44
44:43
|
(46) (8) |
0:08
44:51
|
(5)
(8)
|
Филиппов Арсений (1999) I Мос.Компас-Ориент |
||
|
18 | 00:50:09 (11:24 min/km) | +16:20 |
1:57
1:57
|
(29) (29) |
6:12
8:09
|
(45) (43) |
2:27
10:36
|
(12) (28) |
1:13
11:49
|
(26) (22) |
3:43
15:32
|
(25) (15) |
9:08
24:40
|
(49) (26) |
0:53
25:33
|
(47) (26) |
7:34
33:07
|
(56) (30) |
3:30
36:37
|
(5) (22) |
0:49
37:26
|
(3) (19) |
0:51
38:17
|
(4) (17) |
5:27
43:44
|
(13) (16) |
2:56
46:40
|
(31) (18) |
1:02
47:42
|
(26) (18) |
2:17
49:59
|
(20) (18) |
0:10
50:09
|
(38)
(18)
|
Кутин Роман (1999) Iю Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
5 | 00:43:20 (9:51 min/km) | +9:31 |
1:45
1:45
|
(17) (17) |
3:51
5:36
|
(22) (16) |
4:38
10:14
|
(49) (24) |
0:57
11:11
|
(8) (16) |
2:57
14:08
|
(12) (11) |
7:20
21:28
|
(24) (12) |
0:54
22:22
|
(49) (11) |
3:06
25:28
|
(13) (8) |
4:24
29:52
|
(15) (7) |
1:00
30:52
|
(15) (6) |
1:03
31:55
|
(21) (5) |
5:33
37:28
|
(15) (5) |
2:46
40:14
|
(21) (6) |
1:04
41:18
|
(29) (6) |
1:53
43:11
|
(8) (5) |
0:09
43:20
|
(19)
(5)
|
Радыванюк Павел (1999) I Ориента-Ника |
||
|
71 | 01:47:09 (24:21 min/km) | +1:13:20 |
4:55
4:55
|
(85) (85) |
10:33
15:28
|
(68) (71) |
11:00
26:28
|
(79) (76) |
1:07
27:35
|
(20) (75) |
6:02
33:37
|
(60) (73) |
11:06
44:43
|
(64) (71) |
0:54
45:37
|
(49) (69) |
18:43
1:04:20
|
(74) (72) |
5:33
1:09:53
|
(37) (69) |
1:15
1:11:08
|
(35) (69) |
4:04
1:15:12
|
(70) (68) |
9:55
1:25:07
|
(62) (67) |
16:37
1:41:44
|
(73) (71) |
1:07
1:42:51
|
(35) (71) |
4:07
1:46:58
|
(71) (71) |
0:11
1:47:09
|
(56)
(71)
|
Горбачёв Юрий (1999) IIIю Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
11 | 00:47:53 (10:53 min/km) | +14:04 |
2:03
2:03
|
(38) (38) |
3:16
5:19
|
(11) (13) |
2:54
8:13
|
(23) (10) |
2:48
11:01
|
(74) (15) |
6:09
17:10
|
(63) (29) |
6:19
23:29
|
(10) (20) |
0:56
24:25
|
(51) (20) |
3:31
27:56
|
(29) (16) |
4:42
32:38
|
(21) (12) |
0:58
33:36
|
(12) (12) |
1:02
34:38
|
(19) (11) |
5:42
40:20
|
(18) (11) |
3:17
43:37
|
(46) (11) |
1:04
44:41
|
(29) (11) |
3:03
47:44
|
(60) (11) |
0:09
47:53
|
(19)
(11)
|
Колпаков Александр (1999) III Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
26 | 00:54:08 (12:18 min/km) | +20:19 |
1:58
1:58
|
(32) (32) |
3:21
5:19
|
(15) (13) |
2:02
7:21
|
(3) (7) |
8:16
15:37
|
(81) (46) |
3:58
19:35
|
(32) (41) |
9:23
28:58
|
(51) (41) |
0:57
29:55
|
(52) (40) |
5:01
34:56
|
(44) (39) |
5:32
40:28
|
(35) (34) |
1:10
41:38
|
(29) (32) |
1:04
42:42
|
(23) (30) |
5:55
48:37
|
(24) (26) |
2:29
51:06
|
(14) (25) |
0:52
51:58
|
(7) (25) |
2:02
54:00
|
(15) (26) |
0:08
54:08
|
(5)
(26)
|
Колодяжный Антон (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Макей |
||
|
35 | 00:57:41 (13:07 min/km) | +23:52 |
2:06
2:06
|
(41) (41) |
5:02
7:08
|
(37) (35) |
5:21
12:29
|
(57) (42) |
1:21
13:50
|
(34) (39) |
3:32
17:22
|
(22) (30) |
8:04
25:26
|
(39) (29) |
0:59
26:25
|
(53) (27) |
6:44
33:09
|
(53) (31) |
6:14
39:23
|
(44) (30) |
2:23
41:46
|
(60) (33) |
1:02
42:48
|
(19) (31) |
8:06
50:54
|
(51) (36) |
2:52
53:46
|
(25) (35) |
1:10
54:56
|
(43) (36) |
2:35
57:31
|
(38) (34) |
0:10
57:41
|
(38)
(35)
|
Малов Алексей (1999) I Ладога-Молодость |
||
|
63 | 01:27:07 (19:48 min/km) | +53:18 |
2:15
2:15
|
(52) (52) |
4:57
7:12
|
(34) (36) |
8:40
15:52
|
(75) (57) |
1:36
17:28
|
(49) (56) |
6:26
23:54
|
(66) (57) |
13:05
36:59
|
(68) (65) |
1:00
37:59
|
(54) (64) |
8:13
46:12
|
(59) (61) |
5:37
51:49
|
(39) (59) |
1:07
52:56
|
(25) (58) |
4:13
57:09
|
(71) (58) |
9:54
1:07:03
|
(61) (59) |
16:33
1:23:36
|
(72) (63) |
1:06
1:24:42
|
(33) (63) |
2:15
1:26:57
|
(19) (63) |
0:10
1:27:07
|
(38)
(63)
|
Андреев Василий (1999) Iю Istoc |
||
|
- | - |
3:59
3:59
|
(83) (83) |
7:09
11:08
|
(52) (59) |
11:16
22:24
|
(80) (72) |
1:29
23:53
|
(42) (71) |
8:19
32:12
|
(74) (72) |
29:48
1:02:00
|
(77) (76) |
1:00
1:03:00
|
(54) (76) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петров Алексей (1999) Iю Ориента- Восход |
|||
|
46 | 01:05:03 (14:47 min/km) | +31:14 |
2:36
2:36
|
(65) (65) |
4:23
6:59
|
(28) (32) |
3:33
10:32
|
(28) (27) |
1:24
11:56
|
(37) (23) |
4:00
15:56
|
(33) (20) |
8:19
24:15
|
(42) (23) |
1:02
25:17
|
(56) (23) |
3:16
28:33
|
(23) (17) |
12:33
41:06
|
(68) (37) |
1:40
42:46
|
(51) (38) |
5:15
48:01
|
(72) (43) |
8:42
56:43
|
(57) (45) |
4:01
1:00:44
|
(62) (46) |
1:31
1:02:15
|
(66) (47) |
2:40
1:04:55
|
(43) (46) |
0:08
1:05:03
|
(5)
(46)
|
Мясников Антон (1999) II Ориента-Весна |
||
|
22 | 00:52:04 (11:50 min/km) | +18:15 |
1:46
1:46
|
(20) (20) |
6:30
8:16
|
(47) (45) |
6:06
14:22
|
(65) (47) |
1:06
15:28
|
(18) (44) |
4:26
19:54
|
(40) (43) |
7:44
27:38
|
(30) (36) |
1:03
28:41
|
(57) (36) |
3:14
31:55
|
(21) (27) |
4:10
36:05
|
(11) (21) |
1:24
37:29
|
(44) (20) |
0:57
38:26
|
(10) (18) |
6:21
44:47
|
(33) (20) |
2:53
47:40
|
(28) (21) |
1:26
49:06
|
(64) (22) |
2:50
51:56
|
(49) (22) |
0:08
52:04
|
(5)
(22)
|
Шершнев Александр (1999) II Рязань |
||
|
70 | 01:39:31 (22:37 min/km) | +1:05:42 |
2:29
2:29
|
(60) (60) |
7:50
10:19
|
(55) (55) |
6:04
16:23
|
(63) (59) |
1:09
17:32
|
(23) (58) |
4:24
21:56
|
(39) (53) |
10:49
32:45
|
(60) (52) |
1:03
33:48
|
(57) (50) |
4:53
38:41
|
(42) (49) |
20:45
59:26
|
(73) (64) |
1:00
1:00:26
|
(15) (63) |
1:06
1:01:32
|
(29) (61) |
27:29
1:29:01
|
(74) (70) |
6:04
1:35:05
|
(70) (70) |
1:34
1:36:39
|
(68) (70) |
2:40
1:39:19
|
(43) (70) |
0:12
1:39:31
|
(67)
(70)
|
Лопатка Антон (1999) Iю Рязань |
||
|
55 | 01:10:41 (16:04 min/km) | +36:52 |
2:53
2:53
|
(73) (73) |
17:35
20:28
|
(77) (77) |
3:42
24:10
|
(32) (74) |
1:32
25:42
|
(44) (73) |
4:49
30:31
|
(49) (71) |
7:52
38:23
|
(33) (69) |
1:05
39:28
|
(59) (67) |
6:45
46:13
|
(54) (62) |
6:14
52:27
|
(44) (60) |
2:23
54:50
|
(60) (60) |
0:56
55:46
|
(8) (57) |
8:11
1:03:57
|
(52) (56) |
2:52
1:06:49
|
(25) (56) |
1:17
1:08:06
|
(56) (56) |
2:25
1:10:31
|
(27) (55) |
0:10
1:10:41
|
(38)
(55)
|
Спиридонов Игорь (1999) II Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
53 | 01:09:04 (15:42 min/km) | +35:15 |
1:47
1:47
|
(22) (22) |
4:04
5:51
|
(24) (21) |
3:46
9:37
|
(35) (20) |
2:05
11:42
|
(63) (19) |
6:11
17:53
|
(64) (32) |
9:04
26:57
|
(48) (34) |
1:06
28:03
|
(60) (35) |
8:31
36:34
|
(61) (41) |
9:28
46:02
|
(62) (47) |
2:18
48:20
|
(59) (48) |
1:28
49:48
|
(52) (46) |
10:04
59:52
|
(63) (50) |
4:57
1:04:49
|
(68) (54) |
1:14
1:06:03
|
(52) (53) |
2:53
1:08:56
|
(52) (53) |
0:08
1:09:04
|
(5)
(53)
|
Сарафанников Дмитрий (1999) Iю Рыбинск ЦДЮТиЭ |
||
|
50 | 01:07:56 (15:26 min/km) | +34:07 |
2:01
2:01
|
(35) (35) |
9:13
11:14
|
(61) (60) |
5:13
16:27
|
(54) (61) |
7:13
23:40
|
(80) (69) |
5:01
28:41
|
(51) (68) |
10:06
38:47
|
(57) (70) |
1:08
39:55
|
(61) (68) |
4:46
44:41
|
(40) (58) |
5:08
49:49
|
(29) (55) |
1:10
50:59
|
(29) (55) |
1:15
52:14
|
(40) (51) |
7:49
1:00:03
|
(49) (52) |
3:41
1:03:44
|
(55) (51) |
1:12
1:04:56
|
(48) (50) |
2:50
1:07:46
|
(49) (50) |
0:10
1:07:56
|
(38)
(50)
|
Скопинский Дмитрий (1999) III СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА |
||
|
25 | 00:54:02 (12:17 min/km) | +20:13 |
1:42
1:42
|
(14) (14) |
9:51
11:33
|
(63) (61) |
5:14
16:47
|
(55) (62) |
2:09
18:56
|
(65) (60) |
4:47
23:43
|
(47) (55) |
7:56
31:39
|
(35) (50) |
1:09
32:48
|
(62) (47) |
3:25
36:13
|
(27) (40) |
4:30
40:43
|
(17) (36) |
1:21
42:04
|
(43) (36) |
2:10
44:14
|
(62) (36) |
4:38
48:52
|
(5) (30) |
2:18
51:10
|
(3) (26) |
0:58
52:08
|
(16) (27) |
1:46
53:54
|
(2) (25) |
0:08
54:02
|
(5)
(25)
|
Привалов Кирилл (1999) I СДЮСШОР № 6 Смоле |
||
|
44 | 01:03:38 (14:28 min/km) | +29:49 |
2:09
2:09
|
(46) (46) |
3:33
5:42
|
(18) (18) |
6:32
12:14
|
(67) (40) |
1:25
13:39
|
(39) (37) |
4:19
17:58
|
(36) (33) |
9:43
27:41
|
(53) (37) |
1:14
28:55
|
(63) (37) |
5:01
33:56
|
(44) (34) |
6:39
40:35
|
(46) (35) |
1:18
41:53
|
(38) (34) |
3:11
45:04
|
(67) (38) |
5:49
50:53
|
(21) (35) |
2:42
53:35
|
(19) (34) |
1:00
54:35
|
(23) (34) |
8:54
1:03:29
|
(73) (44) |
0:09
1:03:38
|
(19)
(44)
|
Гуревич Данила (1999) I ДЮСШ32 Ватутинки |
||
|
- | - |
2:33
2:33
|
(63) (63) |
5:05
7:38
|
(38) (40) |
7:32
15:10
|
(70) (52) |
1:33
16:43
|
(45) (53) |
3:52
20:35
|
(30) (45) |
13:40
34:15
|
(71) (58) |
1:17
35:32
|
(64) (57) |
13:35
49:07
|
(70) (65) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кирьянов Евгений (1999) Iю Мос.Компас-Ориент |
|||
|
27 | 00:54:12 (12:19 min/km) | +20:23 |
1:36
1:36
|
(7) (7) |
8:18
9:54
|
(57) (54) |
2:10
12:04
|
(5) (38) |
0:58
13:02
|
(10) (31) |
3:45
16:47
|
(26) (27) |
6:23
23:10
|
(11) (18) |
1:18
24:28
|
(65) (21) |
3:13
27:41
|
(19) (15) |
14:12
41:53
|
(71) (40) |
0:39
42:32
|
(1) (37) |
1:13
43:45
|
(34) (34) |
5:02
48:47
|
(8) (28) |
2:27
51:14
|
(11) (27) |
0:52
52:06
|
(7) (26) |
1:55
54:01
|
(11) (27) |
0:11
54:12
|
(56)
(27)
|
Родин Валерий (1999) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
67 | 01:35:41 (21:45 min/km) | +1:01:52 |
2:58
2:58
|
(76) (76) |
6:35
9:33
|
(50) (51) |
5:02
14:35
|
(51) (49) |
1:48
16:23
|
(57) (50) |
7:25
23:48
|
(71) (56) |
13:38
37:26
|
(70) (67) |
1:19
38:45
|
(66) (65) |
24:42
1:03:27
|
(75) (71) |
10:24
1:13:51
|
(64) (72) |
1:52
1:15:43
|
(53) (72) |
1:24
1:17:07
|
(47) (71) |
9:19
1:26:26
|
(60) (68) |
4:09
1:30:35
|
(64) (67) |
1:43
1:32:18
|
(69) (67) |
3:13
1:35:31
|
(65) (67) |
0:10
1:35:41
|
(38)
(67)
|
Горобинский Михаил (1999) III Мос.Компас-Ориент |
||
|
- | - |
4:49
4:49
|
(84) (84) |
12:58
17:47
|
(72) (75) |
14:35
32:22
|
(81) (78) |
3:25
35:47
|
(77) (76) |
19:57
55:44
|
(80) (81) |
18:18
1:14:02
|
(75) (77) |
1:26
1:15:28
|
(67) (77) |
3:14
1:18:42
|
(21) (76) |
13:54
1:32:36
|
(69) (75) |
2:55
1:35:31
|
(68) (75) |
3:10
1:38:41
|
(66) (74) |
16:06
1:54:47
|
(72) (74) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кукушкин Дмитрий (2000) IIIю Рыбинск ЦДЮТиЭ |
|||
|
60 | 01:20:40 (18:20 min/km) | +46:51 |
2:53
2:53
|
(73) (73) |
5:44
8:37
|
(42) (47) |
4:30
13:07
|
(48) (43) |
2:02
15:09
|
(62) (43) |
4:52
20:01
|
(50) (44) |
13:22
33:23
|
(69) (56) |
1:29
34:52
|
(68) (53) |
12:39
47:31
|
(68) (63) |
8:39
56:10
|
(59) (63) |
2:37
58:47
|
(64) (62) |
4:01
1:02:48
|
(69) (62) |
8:16
1:11:04
|
(54) (61) |
5:29
1:16:33
|
(69) (61) |
1:26
1:17:59
|
(64) (60) |
2:31
1:20:30
|
(34) (60) |
0:10
1:20:40
|
(38)
(60)
|
Скобельчихин Роман (1999) Iю Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
41 | 01:02:24 (14:11 min/km) | +28:35 |
2:22
2:22
|
(55) (55) |
7:59
10:21
|
(56) (56) |
8:11
18:32
|
(74) (64) |
1:28
20:00
|
(41) (63) |
5:18
25:18
|
(54) (61) |
8:01
33:19
|
(38) (55) |
1:37
34:56
|
(69) (54) |
2:48
37:44
|
(7) (44) |
5:26
43:10
|
(34) (42) |
2:33
45:43
|
(63) (44) |
1:26
47:09
|
(51) (41) |
7:48
54:57
|
(48) (43) |
3:19
58:16
|
(48) (42) |
1:05
59:21
|
(32) (42) |
2:53
1:02:14
|
(52) (42) |
0:10
1:02:24
|
(38)
(41)
|
Судаков Никита (1999) IIю Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
48 | 01:06:04 (15:01 min/km) | +32:15 |
2:26
2:26
|
(58) (58) |
6:10
8:36
|
(44) (46) |
6:01
14:37
|
(62) (50) |
2:52
17:29
|
(76) (57) |
7:11
24:40
|
(69) (59) |
8:55
33:35
|
(45) (57) |
2:28
36:03
|
(70) (58) |
3:35
39:38
|
(31) (52) |
8:22
48:00
|
(52) (51) |
1:15
49:15
|
(35) (50) |
1:13
50:28
|
(34) (48) |
7:41
58:09
|
(47) (48) |
3:37
1:01:46
|
(51) (49) |
1:13
1:02:59
|
(49) (48) |
2:53
1:05:52
|
(52) (48) |
0:12
1:06:04
|
(67)
(48)
|
Денисов Анатолий (1999) IIю Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
41 | 01:02:24 (14:11 min/km) | +28:35 |
2:13
2:13
|
(50) (50) |
4:11
6:24
|
(26) (26) |
4:12
10:36
|
(43) (28) |
1:35
12:11
|
(47) (27) |
6:32
18:43
|
(68) (37) |
6:38
25:21
|
(14) (28) |
2:40
28:01
|
(71) (33) |
3:08
31:09
|
(17) (26) |
12:11
43:20
|
(67) (43) |
2:07
45:27
|
(56) (43) |
1:54
47:21
|
(59) (42) |
7:17
54:38
|
(45) (40) |
3:39
58:17
|
(52) (43) |
1:31
59:48
|
(66) (43) |
2:23
1:02:11
|
(25) (41) |
0:13
1:02:24
|
(70)
(41)
|
Шилов Константин (1999) II ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
9 | 00:45:42 (10:23 min/km) | +11:53 |
1:36
1:36
|
(7) (7) |
3:10
4:46
|
(10) (7) |
2:31
7:17
|
(15) (4) |
1:41
8:58
|
(55) (7) |
2:45
11:43
|
(7) (5) |
7:53
19:36
|
(34) (6) |
2:49
22:25
|
(72) (12) |
3:03
25:28
|
(11) (8) |
5:07
30:35
|
(28) (9) |
0:57
31:32
|
(9) (8) |
0:56
32:28
|
(8) (7) |
6:34
39:02
|
(39) (8) |
3:10
42:12
|
(39) (9) |
1:02
43:14
|
(26) (9) |
2:20
45:34
|
(23) (9) |
0:08
45:42
|
(5)
(9)
|
Гиматдинов Юрий (1999) II Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
28 | 00:54:50 (12:28 min/km) | +21:01 |
2:08
2:08
|
(42) (42) |
3:38
5:46
|
(19) (19) |
9:44
15:30
|
(77) (54) |
0:51
16:21
|
(4) (49) |
2:38
18:59
|
(5) (38) |
5:25
24:24
|
(4) (24) |
3:30
27:54
|
(73) (32) |
2:35
30:29
|
(4) (21) |
11:08
41:37
|
(66) (38) |
1:14
42:51
|
(34) (39) |
1:01
43:52
|
(17) (35) |
5:21
49:13
|
(12) (32) |
2:35
51:48
|
(16) (30) |
0:51
52:39
|
(6) (29) |
2:04
54:43
|
(16) (28) |
0:07
54:50
|
(1)
(28)
|
Гуцев Евгений (1999) I СДЮСШОР № 6 Смоле |
||
|
37 | 01:00:28 (13:45 min/km) | +26:39 |
1:31
1:31
|
(5) (5) |
11:06
12:37
|
(69) (65) |
7:52
20:29
|
(72) (68) |
1:02
21:31
|
(14) (67) |
2:29
24:00
|
(4) (58) |
5:20
29:20
|
(2) (43) |
5:01
34:21
|
(74) (51) |
4:11
38:32
|
(34) (47) |
5:06
43:38
|
(27) (45) |
3:16
46:54
|
(72) (46) |
1:15
48:09
|
(40) (44) |
6:46
54:55
|
(40) (42) |
2:25
57:20
|
(9) (39) |
0:59
58:19
|
(22) (39) |
1:59
1:00:18
|
(14) (38) |
0:10
1:00:28
|
(38)
(37)
|
Соколов Григорий (1999) I СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА |
||
|
66 | 01:31:05 (20:42 min/km) | +57:16 |
2:00
2:00
|
(34) (34) |
11:27
13:27
|
(70) (67) |
2:22
15:49
|
(7) (56) |
1:11
17:00
|
(24) (54) |
3:52
20:52
|
(30) (47) |
7:22
28:14
|
(25) (38) |
6:37
34:51
|
(75) (52) |
8:30
43:21
|
(60) (57) |
5:15
48:36
|
(32) (53) |
2:14
50:50
|
(58) (54) |
7:17
58:07
|
(74) (59) |
25:13
1:23:20
|
(73) (66) |
3:16
1:26:36
|
(45) (65) |
1:14
1:27:50
|
(52) (65) |
3:07
1:30:57
|
(62) (66) |
0:08
1:31:05
|
(5)
(66)
|
Кремлев Дмитрий (1999) III Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
65 | 01:30:11 (20:30 min/km) | +56:22 |
2:37
2:37
|
(66) (66) |
4:52
7:29
|
(33) (39) |
3:58
11:27
|
(39) (32) |
1:42
13:09
|
(56) (32) |
7:52
21:01
|
(72) (49) |
11:47
32:48
|
(66) (54) |
17:55
50:43
|
(76) (71) |
15:19
1:06:02
|
(71) (74) |
5:53
1:11:55
|
(42) (70) |
2:02
1:13:57
|
(55) (70) |
1:41
1:15:38
|
(55) (69) |
7:10
1:22:48
|
(44) (65) |
4:38
1:27:26
|
(65) (66) |
0:42
1:28:08
|
(1) (66) |
1:52
1:30:00
|
(7) (65) |
0:11
1:30:11
|
(56)
(65)
|
Косырев Степан (1999) Iю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
69 | 01:39:24 (22:35 min/km) | +1:05:35 |
2:05
2:05
|
(39) (39) |
5:01
7:06
|
(36) (34) |
8:09
15:15
|
(73) (53) |
1:19
16:34
|
(32) (51) |
5:14
21:48
|
(53) (52) |
7:37
29:25
|
(27) (45) |
17:59
47:24
|
(77) (70) |
3:16
50:40
|
(23) (67) |
13:54
1:04:34
|
(69) (67) |
2:52
1:07:26
|
(67) (67) |
3:13
1:10:39
|
(68) (67) |
15:53
1:26:32
|
(71) (69) |
7:56
1:34:28
|
(71) (69) |
1:46
1:36:14
|
(70) (69) |
3:01
1:39:15
|
(58) (69) |
0:09
1:39:24
|
(19)
(69)
|
Обрывалин Егор (1999) IIIю Новый Вымпел |
||
|
- | - |
2:42
2:42
|
(69) (69) |
31:47
34:29
|
(83) (82) |
5:45
40:14
|
(58) (80) |
1:37
41:51
|
(50) (80) |
5:12
47:03
|
(52) (80) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Трофимец Алексей (1999) III Ориента-Весна |
|||
|
- | - |
3:35
3:35
|
(81) (81) |
10:09
13:44
|
(65) (68) |
5:57
19:41
|
(59) (66) |
1:38
21:19
|
(51) (66) |
5:43
27:02
|
(59) (65) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Саенко Кирилл (1999) Iю ДЮСШ32 Ватутинки |
|||
|
- | - |
2:47
2:47
|
(72) (72) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Крылов Денис (1999) Sokol OK |
|||
|
- | - |
3:34
3:34
|
(80) (80) |
10:28
14:02
|
(67) (70) |
7:24
21:26
|
(69) (69) |
2:17
23:43
|
(67) (70) |
21:58
45:41
|
(82) (79) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фенохин Серафим (1999) IIю Калуга |
|||
|
- | - |
2:22
2:22
|
(55) (55) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Стефанский Мирослав (1999) III Мос.Компас-Ориент |
|||
|
- | - |
2:13
2:13
|
(50) (50) |
14:56
17:09
|
(75) (74) |
5:57
23:06
|
(59) (73) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Беляков Дмитрий (1999) III СДЮСШОР 12 |
|||
|
- | - |
2:19
2:19
|
(54) (54) |
25:08
27:27
|
(80) (80) |
16:07
43:34
|
(82) (83) |
1:49
45:23
|
(59) (82) |
21:23
1:06:46
|
(81) (82) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дивавин Артём (1999) IIIю ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
|||
|
- | - |
1:57
1:57
|
(29) (29) |
22:01
23:58
|
(79) (79) |
3:41
27:39
|
(31) (77) |
11:05
38:44
|
(82) (77) |
4:42
43:26
|
(45) (75) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ковалев Никита (1999) III СДЮСШОР № 6 Смоле |
|||
|
- | - |
2:39
2:39
|
(67) (67) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Павлов Семен (1999) II Рязань |