Россия, Пермский край, Осинский р-н
Controls | 18 |
Athletes | 28 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:17:41 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 52) | leg tot 2 ( 70) | leg tot 3 ( 53) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 54) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 65) | leg tot 9 ( 67) | leg tot 10 ( 39) | leg tot 11 ( 46) | leg tot 12 ( 73) | leg tot 13 ( 60) | leg tot 14 ( 72) | leg tot 15 ( 62) | leg tot 16 ( 74) | leg tot 17 ( 69) | leg tot 18 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7 | 00:22:59 (6:34 min/km) | +3:40 |
0:26
0:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
1:28
|
(27) (18) |
0:41
2:09
|
(15) (17) |
1:21
3:30
|
(1) (2) |
0:28
3:58
|
(2) (2) |
0:43
4:41
|
(1) (1) |
0:50
5:31
|
(10) (1) |
1:16
6:47
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
8:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
9:34
|
(6) (1) |
5:59
15:33
|
(17) (9) |
0:31
16:04
|
(6) (9) |
1:39
17:43
|
(3) (9) |
1:02
18:45
|
(4) (8) |
1:34
20:19
|
(7) (9) |
1:21
21:40
|
(2) (8) |
0:33
22:13
|
(4) (7) |
0:41
22:54
|
(1) (7) |
0:05
22:59
|
(1)
(7)
|
Макаров Михаил (2002) КМС СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
4 | 00:22:02 (6:18 min/km) | +2:43 |
0:36
0:36
|
(9) (9) |
0:35
1:11
|
(3) (3) |
0:42
1:53
|
(16) (2) |
2:57
4:50
|
(23) (19) |
0:28
5:18
|
(2) (17) |
0:46
6:04
|
(4) (16) |
0:46
6:50
|
(3) (14) |
1:19
8:09
|
(2) (8) |
1:19
9:28
|
(7) (7) |
1:29
10:57
|
(2) (6) |
2:25
13:22
|
(4) (4) |
0:35
13:57
|
(14) (4) |
1:58
15:55
|
(12) (4) |
1:05
17:00
|
(6) (4) |
1:40
18:40
|
(12) (4) |
1:34
20:14
|
(13) (4) |
0:51
21:05
|
(17) (4) |
0:48
21:53
|
(13) (4) |
0:09
22:02
|
(18)
(4)
|
Бессонов Михаил (2002) КМС Родонит |
||
|
2 | 00:20:24 (5:50 min/km) | +1:05 |
0:52
0:52
|
(21) (21) |
0:46
1:38
|
(19) (20) |
0:33
2:11
|
(1) (19) |
1:33
3:44
|
(5) (7) |
0:28
4:12
|
(2) (4) |
0:45
4:57
|
(3) (3) |
0:46
5:43
|
(3) (2) |
1:20
7:03
|
(3) (2) |
1:18
8:21
|
(5) (2) |
1:31
9:52
|
(5) (2) |
2:21
12:13
|
(3) (1) |
0:31
12:44
|
(6) (1) |
1:57
14:41
|
(11) (2) |
1:04
15:45
|
(5) (2) |
1:28
17:13
|
(3) (2) |
1:40
18:53
|
(15) (2) |
0:37
19:30
|
(9) (2) |
0:46
20:16
|
(9) (2) |
0:08
20:24
|
(14)
(2)
|
Сашин Яков (2003) I Новогорный |
||
|
12 | 00:25:38 (7:19 min/km) | +6:19 |
0:44
0:44
|
(20) (20) |
0:49
1:33
|
(22) (19) |
1:40
3:13
|
(26) (24) |
1:22
4:35
|
(2) (17) |
0:32
5:07
|
(9) (16) |
0:44
5:51
|
(2) (11) |
0:53
6:44
|
(16) (11) |
1:21
8:05
|
(4) (7) |
1:17
9:22
|
(4) (6) |
1:30
10:52
|
(4) (5) |
6:46
17:38
|
(21) (15) |
0:36
18:14
|
(17) (15) |
1:35
19:49
|
(2) (13) |
1:10
20:59
|
(14) (13) |
1:43
22:42
|
(17) (12) |
1:28
24:10
|
(9) (12) |
0:32
24:42
|
(2) (12) |
0:48
25:30
|
(13) (12) |
0:08
25:38
|
(14)
(12)
|
Санников Юрий (2002) КМС Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
1 | 00:19:19 (5:31 min/km) | - |
1:12
1:12
|
(22) (22) |
0:38
1:50
|
(9) (22) |
0:34
2:24
|
(3) (21) |
1:26
3:50
|
(3) (8) |
0:31
4:21
|
(8) (6) |
0:47
5:08
|
(6) (6) |
0:44
5:52
|
(1) (5) |
1:25
7:17
|
(5) (3) |
1:16
8:33
|
(2) (3) |
1:29
10:02
|
(2) (3) |
2:19
12:21
|
(2) (2) |
0:30
12:51
|
(5) (2) |
1:31
14:22
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
15:18
|
(2) (1) |
1:22
16:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
18:01
|
(2) (1) |
0:32
18:33
|
(2) (1) |
0:41
19:14
|
(1) (1) |
0:05
19:19
|
(1)
(1)
|
Коржев Михаил (2002) I ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
25 | 00:43:47 (12:31 min/km) | +24:28 |
1:25
1:25
|
(23) (23) |
0:37
2:02
|
(8) (23) |
0:34
2:36
|
(3) (22) |
1:55
4:31
|
(13) (16) |
0:33
5:04
|
(11) (15) |
0:56
6:00
|
(19) (15) |
0:49
6:49
|
(8) (13) |
1:25
8:14
|
(5) (10) |
1:22
9:36
|
(8) (9) |
2:50
12:26
|
(26) (10) |
20:52
33:18
|
(26) (26) |
0:35
33:53
|
(14) (26) |
2:24
36:17
|
(22) (26) |
1:24
37:41
|
(19) (26) |
2:10
39:51
|
(23) (26) |
2:00
41:51
|
(21) (26) |
0:53
42:44
|
(20) (26) |
0:55
43:39
|
(23) (25) |
0:08
43:47
|
(14)
(25)
|
Рогозин Владимир (2003) I СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
6 | 00:22:46 (6:30 min/km) | +3:27 |
0:43
0:43
|
(17) (17) |
0:35
1:18
|
(3) (7) |
0:38
1:56
|
(7) (5) |
4:09
6:05
|
(27) (23) |
0:30
6:35
|
(7) (22) |
0:47
7:22
|
(6) (19) |
0:46
8:08
|
(3) (19) |
1:26
9:34
|
(7) (17) |
1:22
10:56
|
(8) (16) |
1:35
12:31
|
(7) (11) |
2:17
14:48
|
(1) (8) |
0:35
15:23
|
(14) (8) |
1:52
17:15
|
(8) (8) |
0:55
18:10
|
(1) (7) |
1:42
19:52
|
(14) (7) |
1:20
21:12
|
(1) (6) |
0:36
21:48
|
(8) (6) |
0:49
22:37
|
(15) (6) |
0:09
22:46
|
(18)
(6)
|
Желябин Константин (2002) I САКСОР-Энергетик |
||
|
19 | 00:30:37 (8:45 min/km) | +11:18 |
0:43
0:43
|
(17) (17) |
0:36
1:19
|
(6) (10) |
0:40
1:59
|
(12) (8) |
1:42
3:41
|
(8) (4) |
2:45
6:26
|
(27) (20) |
0:47
7:13
|
(6) (18) |
0:51
8:04
|
(12) (18) |
1:29
9:33
|
(8) (16) |
1:18
10:51
|
(5) (14) |
1:46
12:37
|
(11) (12) |
10:09
22:46
|
(24) (20) |
0:33
23:19
|
(12) (20) |
1:44
25:03
|
(5) (19) |
1:09
26:12
|
(12) (19) |
1:34
27:46
|
(7) (19) |
1:26
29:12
|
(5) (20) |
0:30
29:42
|
(1) (19) |
0:46
30:28
|
(9) (19) |
0:09
30:37
|
(18)
(19)
|
Никифоров Егор (2003) I СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок |
||
|
5 | 00:22:23 (6:24 min/km) | +3:04 |
0:39
0:39
|
(13) (13) |
0:36
1:15
|
(6) (6) |
0:53
2:08
|
(23) (16) |
1:34
3:42
|
(6) (5) |
0:55
4:37
|
(24) (8) |
0:51
5:28
|
(12) (8) |
0:50
6:18
|
(10) (8) |
1:34
7:52
|
(9) (6) |
1:24
9:16
|
(11) (5) |
1:52
11:08
|
(16) (7) |
2:39
13:47
|
(8) (5) |
0:32
14:19
|
(9) (5) |
1:54
16:13
|
(9) (5) |
1:27
17:40
|
(20) (5) |
1:34
19:14
|
(7) (5) |
1:40
20:54
|
(15) (5) |
0:40
21:34
|
(11) (5) |
0:42
22:16
|
(4) (5) |
0:07
22:23
|
(8)
(5)
|
Самыкин Леонид (2003) I САКСОР-Энергетик |
||
|
16 | 00:27:38 (7:54 min/km) | +8:19 |
0:37
0:37
|
(10) (10) |
0:41
1:18
|
(14) (7) |
0:43
2:01
|
(18) (11) |
2:12
4:13
|
(18) (14) |
0:50
5:03
|
(22) (14) |
0:49
5:52
|
(9) (14) |
0:58
6:50
|
(21) (14) |
1:36
8:26
|
(10) (11) |
2:25
10:51
|
(26) (14) |
1:47
12:38
|
(14) (13) |
6:55
19:33
|
(22) (17) |
0:26
19:59
|
(1) (17) |
1:58
21:57
|
(12) (17) |
1:05
23:02
|
(6) (17) |
1:41
24:43
|
(13) (17) |
1:31
26:14
|
(11) (17) |
0:33
26:47
|
(4) (16) |
0:45
27:32
|
(8) (16) |
0:06
27:38
|
(5)
(16)
|
Архипов Михаил (2002) I Родонит |
||
|
10 | 00:24:17 (6:56 min/km) | +4:58 |
0:32
0:32
|
(3) (3) |
0:47
1:19
|
(21) (10) |
0:34
1:53
|
(3) (2) |
3:57
5:50
|
(25) (22) |
0:43
6:33
|
(20) (21) |
0:51
7:24
|
(12) (21) |
0:49
8:13
|
(8) (20) |
1:40
9:53
|
(11) (18) |
1:26
11:19
|
(14) (17) |
1:45
13:04
|
(10) (16) |
2:49
15:53
|
(10) (11) |
0:29
16:22
|
(3) (10) |
1:55
18:17
|
(10) (10) |
1:20
19:37
|
(18) (10) |
1:39
21:16
|
(11) (10) |
1:41
22:57
|
(17) (10) |
0:33
23:30
|
(4) (10) |
0:41
24:11
|
(1) (10) |
0:06
24:17
|
(5)
(10)
|
Хохряков Артём (2002) I СДЮСШОР№3 Эдельвейс- |
||
|
8 | 00:23:13 (6:38 min/km) | +3:54 |
0:33
0:33
|
(7) (7) |
0:46
1:19
|
(19) (10) |
0:42
2:01
|
(16) (11) |
1:42
3:43
|
(8) (6) |
0:34
4:17
|
(12) (5) |
0:49
5:06
|
(9) (5) |
0:46
5:52
|
(3) (5) |
1:42
7:34
|
(12) (5) |
1:56
9:30
|
(22) (8) |
1:59
11:29
|
(17) (8) |
3:16
14:45
|
(15) (7) |
0:29
15:14
|
(3) (7) |
1:39
16:53
|
(3) (7) |
1:55
18:48
|
(23) (9) |
1:27
20:15
|
(2) (8) |
1:26
21:41
|
(5) (9) |
0:41
22:22
|
(12) (8) |
0:44
23:06
|
(6) (8) |
0:07
23:13
|
(8)
(8)
|
Сопов Егор (2003) КМС Тепла гора |
||
|
13 | 00:26:55 (7:41 min/km) | +7:36 |
0:41
0:41
|
(15) (15) |
0:42
1:23
|
(16) (16) |
0:46
2:09
|
(21) (17) |
2:02
4:11
|
(17) (13) |
0:40
4:51
|
(16) (10) |
0:57
5:48
|
(20) (10) |
1:26
7:14
|
(27) (16) |
1:42
8:56
|
(12) (14) |
1:32
10:28
|
(15) (12) |
2:13
12:41
|
(19) (14) |
3:08
15:49
|
(13) (10) |
0:42
16:31
|
(23) (11) |
3:34
20:05
|
(26) (14) |
1:06
21:11
|
(10) (14) |
2:13
23:24
|
(24) (14) |
1:49
25:13
|
(19) (14) |
0:41
25:54
|
(12) (13) |
0:52
26:46
|
(19) (13) |
0:09
26:55
|
(18)
(13)
|
Бац Константин (2002) I Кедр Новоуральск |
||
|
3 | 00:20:36 (5:53 min/km) | +1:17 |
0:39
0:39
|
(13) (13) |
0:35
1:14
|
(3) (5) |
0:39
1:53
|
(9) (2) |
1:37
3:30
|
(7) (2) |
0:36
4:06
|
(13) (3) |
0:51
4:57
|
(12) (3) |
0:47
5:44
|
(7) (4) |
1:43
7:27
|
(14) (4) |
1:25
8:52
|
(13) (4) |
1:35
10:27
|
(7) (4) |
2:25
12:52
|
(4) (3) |
0:34
13:26
|
(13) (3) |
1:47
15:13
|
(7) (3) |
0:59
16:12
|
(3) (3) |
1:31
17:43
|
(5) (3) |
1:27
19:10
|
(7) (3) |
0:35
19:45
|
(7) (3) |
0:44
20:29
|
(6) (3) |
0:07
20:36
|
(8)
(3)
|
Желябин Антон (2002) I САКСОР-Энергетик |
||
|
9 | 00:23:27 (6:42 min/km) | +4:08 |
0:38
0:38
|
(12) (12) |
0:44
1:22
|
(17) (15) |
0:43
2:05
|
(18) (15) |
1:54
3:59
|
(12) (11) |
0:42
4:41
|
(19) (9) |
0:52
5:33
|
(15) (9) |
0:52
6:25
|
(13) (9) |
1:46
8:11
|
(15) (9) |
1:48
9:59
|
(19) (11) |
1:46
11:45
|
(11) (9) |
2:30
14:15
|
(6) (6) |
0:32
14:47
|
(9) (6) |
2:00
16:47
|
(16) (6) |
1:10
17:57
|
(14) (6) |
1:42
19:39
|
(14) (6) |
1:36
21:15
|
(14) (7) |
1:09
22:24
|
(21) (9) |
0:54
23:18
|
(21) (9) |
0:09
23:27
|
(18)
(9)
|
Магданов Роман (2003) III Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
14 | 00:27:00 (7:43 min/km) | +7:41 |
0:43
0:43
|
(17) (17) |
0:56
1:39
|
(26) (21) |
0:38
2:17
|
(7) (20) |
2:29
4:46
|
(20) (18) |
0:41
5:27
|
(18) (18) |
1:03
6:30
|
(24) (17) |
1:01
7:31
|
(23) (17) |
1:47
9:18
|
(16) (15) |
2:04
11:22
|
(23) (18) |
1:50
13:12
|
(15) (17) |
2:58
16:10
|
(12) (12) |
0:41
16:51
|
(21) (13) |
2:25
19:16
|
(23) (12) |
1:31
20:47
|
(21) (12) |
1:57
22:44
|
(20) (13) |
2:22
25:06
|
(23) (13) |
0:50
25:56
|
(16) (14) |
0:55
26:51
|
(23) (14) |
0:09
27:00
|
(18)
(14)
|
Игнатьев Артем (2003) IIIю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
15 | 00:27:27 (7:51 min/km) | +8:08 |
3:01
3:01
|
(27) (27) |
0:27
3:28
|
(1) (26) |
2:53
6:21
|
(27) (27) |
1:49
8:10
|
(11) (26) |
0:38
8:48
|
(15) (25) |
0:50
9:38
|
(11) (25) |
0:52
10:30
|
(13) (25) |
1:47
12:17
|
(16) (23) |
1:48
14:05
|
(19) (23) |
1:43
15:48
|
(9) (21) |
2:37
18:25
|
(7) (16) |
0:41
19:06
|
(21) (16) |
1:58
21:04
|
(12) (16) |
1:08
22:12
|
(11) (16) |
1:35
23:47
|
(10) (16) |
1:30
25:17
|
(10) (15) |
1:09
26:26
|
(21) (15) |
0:54
27:20
|
(21) (15) |
0:07
27:27
|
(8)
(15)
|
Галкин Александр (2003) II Горнозаводск Прохоро |
||
|
17 | 00:27:57 (7:59 min/km) | +8:38 |
1:48
1:48
|
(24) (24) |
0:38
2:26
|
(9) (24) |
0:40
3:06
|
(12) (23) |
2:32
5:38
|
(21) (21) |
0:37
6:15
|
(14) (19) |
1:07
7:22
|
(27) (19) |
0:56
8:18
|
(19) (21) |
1:53
10:11
|
(18) (19) |
2:07
12:18
|
(24) (19) |
1:46
14:04
|
(11) (18) |
2:57
17:01
|
(11) (14) |
0:40
17:41
|
(19) (14) |
2:27
20:08
|
(24) (15) |
1:33
21:41
|
(22) (15) |
2:01
23:42
|
(22) (15) |
2:17
25:59
|
(22) (16) |
0:52
26:51
|
(18) (17) |
1:00
27:51
|
(25) (17) |
0:06
27:57
|
(5)
(17)
|
Наговский Данил (2002) КМС СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
11 | 00:24:59 (7:08 min/km) | +5:40 |
0:41
0:41
|
(15) (15) |
0:38
1:19
|
(9) (10) |
0:39
1:58
|
(9) (7) |
2:26
4:24
|
(19) (15) |
0:29
4:53
|
(6) (11) |
0:58
5:51
|
(21) (11) |
0:52
6:43
|
(13) (10) |
1:58
8:41
|
(19) (13) |
1:47
10:28
|
(18) (12) |
2:35
13:03
|
(25) (15) |
3:15
16:18
|
(14) (13) |
0:32
16:50
|
(9) (12) |
2:08
18:58
|
(17) (11) |
1:05
20:03
|
(6) (11) |
1:42
21:45
|
(14) (11) |
1:31
23:16
|
(11) (11) |
0:52
24:08
|
(18) (11) |
0:42
24:50
|
(4) (11) |
0:09
24:59
|
(18)
(11)
|
Топорков Артём (2003) I Родонит |
||
|
24 | 00:42:56 (12:16 min/km) | +23:37 |
0:30
0:30
|
(2) (2) |
0:50
1:20
|
(23) (14) |
0:39
1:59
|
(9) (8) |
4:40
6:39
|
(28) (24) |
0:28
7:07
|
(2) (23) |
1:02
8:09
|
(22) (22) |
0:55
9:04
|
(17) (22) |
2:04
11:08
|
(20) (20) |
1:41
12:49
|
(17) (20) |
2:33
15:22
|
(22) (20) |
9:05
24:27
|
(23) (23) |
1:20
25:47
|
(27) (23) |
4:16
30:03
|
(27) (24) |
2:31
32:34
|
(27) (24) |
3:56
36:30
|
(27) (25) |
4:09
40:39
|
(27) (25) |
1:24
42:03
|
(25) (25) |
0:46
42:49
|
(9) (24) |
0:07
42:56
|
(8)
(24)
|
Воскресенский Андрей (2002) III СДЮСШОР№3 Эдельвейс- |
||
|
21 | 00:34:41 (9:55 min/km) | +15:22 |
2:11
2:11
|
(26) (26) |
0:52
3:03
|
(25) (25) |
0:59
4:02
|
(25) (25) |
2:45
6:47
|
(22) (25) |
0:58
7:45
|
(25) (24) |
1:03
8:48
|
(24) (23) |
1:01
9:49
|
(23) (24) |
2:08
11:57
|
(21) (21) |
1:53
13:50
|
(21) (22) |
2:33
16:23
|
(22) (23) |
6:26
22:49
|
(20) (21) |
0:44
23:33
|
(24) (21) |
2:22
25:55
|
(20) (22) |
1:58
27:53
|
(24) (22) |
1:56
29:49
|
(19) (22) |
2:34
32:23
|
(25) (22) |
1:15
33:38
|
(24) (22) |
0:53
34:31
|
(20) (21) |
0:10
34:41
|
(26)
(21)
|
Толшмяков Даниил (2002) II Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
22 | 00:37:33 (10:44 min/km) | +18:14 |
1:52
1:52
|
(25) (25) |
1:52
3:44
|
(28) (27) |
4:40
8:24
|
(28) (28) |
1:48
10:12
|
(10) (28) |
0:40
10:52
|
(16) (28) |
0:54
11:46
|
(17) (28) |
1:07
12:53
|
(26) (27) |
2:20
15:13
|
(22) (24) |
1:40
16:53
|
(16) (24) |
2:34
19:27
|
(24) (24) |
6:17
25:44
|
(18) (24) |
0:44
26:28
|
(24) (24) |
2:22
28:50
|
(20) (23) |
2:05
30:55
|
(25) (23) |
1:58
32:53
|
(21) (23) |
2:29
35:22
|
(24) (23) |
1:13
36:35
|
(23) (23) |
0:50
37:25
|
(17) (22) |
0:08
37:33
|
(14)
(22)
|
Сюркаев Александр (2002) III Горнозаводск Прохоро |
||
|
- | - |
0:32
0:32
|
(3) (3) |
0:31
1:03
|
(2) (1) |
0:34
1:37
|
(3) (1) |
1:32
3:09
|
(4) (1) |
0:32
3:41
|
(9) (1) |
1:02
4:43
|
(22) (2) |
1:00
5:43
|
(22) (2) |
2:46
8:29
|
(23) (12) |
1:22
9:51
|
(8) (10) |
6:03
15:54
|
(27) (22) |
6:23
22:17
|
(19) (19) |
0:28
22:45
|
(2) (19) |
2:21
25:06
|
(19) (20) |
1:09
26:15
|
(12) (20) |
1:31
27:46
|
(5) (19) |
1:23
29:09
|
(4) (19) |
1:26
30:35
|
(26) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ситников Иван (2003) II Горн-ск Лопатка |
|||
|
26 | 01:01:01 (17:26 min/km) | +41:42 |
0:32
0:32
|
(3) (3) |
0:38
1:10
|
(9) (2) |
0:53
2:03
|
(23) (13) |
3:17
5:20
|
(24) (20) |
4:08
9:28
|
(28) (26) |
0:55
10:23
|
(18) (26) |
4:58
15:21
|
(28) (28) |
3:11
18:32
|
(24) (27) |
2:46
21:18
|
(27) (27) |
2:24
23:42
|
(20) (27) |
20:52
44:34
|
(26) (27) |
0:52
45:26
|
(26) (27) |
2:56
48:22
|
(25) (27) |
2:11
50:33
|
(26) (27) |
3:41
54:14
|
(26) (27) |
3:57
58:11
|
(26) (27) |
1:30
59:41
|
(27) (27) |
1:13
1:00:54
|
(26) (26) |
0:07
1:01:01
|
(8)
(26)
|
Корнеев Арсений (2002) I СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
23 | 00:38:54 (11:07 min/km) | +19:35 |
3:48
3:48
|
(28) (28) |
0:44
4:32
|
(17) (28) |
0:40
5:12
|
(12) (26) |
4:04
9:16
|
(26) (27) |
0:44
10:00
|
(21) (27) |
1:06
11:06
|
(26) (27) |
1:06
12:12
|
(25) (26) |
3:12
15:24
|
(25) (25) |
2:16
17:40
|
(25) (25) |
2:30
20:10
|
(21) (25) |
10:10
30:20
|
(25) (25) |
0:40
31:00
|
(19) (25) |
1:59
32:59
|
(15) (25) |
1:12
34:11
|
(16) (25) |
1:29
35:40
|
(4) (24) |
1:43
37:23
|
(18) (24) |
0:37
38:00
|
(9) (24) |
0:49
38:49
|
(15) (23) |
0:05
38:54
|
(1)
(23)
|
Айгильдин Евгений (2003) I Горнозаводск Прохоро |
||
|
18 | 00:28:34 (8:10 min/km) | +9:15 |
0:32
0:32
|
(3) (3) |
0:51
1:23
|
(24) (16) |
0:33
1:56
|
(1) (5) |
2:01
3:57
|
(16) (9) |
0:27
4:24
|
(1) (7) |
0:46
5:10
|
(4) (7) |
0:44
5:54
|
(1) (7) |
6:16
12:10
|
(26) (22) |
1:16
13:26
|
(2) (21) |
1:24
14:50
|
(1) (19) |
4:52
19:42
|
(16) (18) |
0:31
20:13
|
(6) (18) |
1:46
21:59
|
(6) (18) |
1:05
23:04
|
(6) (18) |
2:27
25:31
|
(25) (18) |
1:27
26:58
|
(7) (18) |
0:44
27:42
|
(14) (18) |
0:47
28:29
|
(12) (18) |
0:05
28:34
|
(1)
(18)
|
Костин Иван (2002) КМС Тепла гора |
||
|
20 | 00:32:38 (9:19 min/km) | +13:19 |
0:33
0:33
|
(7) (7) |
0:40
1:13
|
(13) (4) |
0:47
2:00
|
(22) (10) |
1:57
3:57
|
(14) (9) |
1:01
4:58
|
(26) (13) |
0:53
5:51
|
(16) (11) |
0:55
6:46
|
(17) (12) |
10:04
16:50
|
(27) (26) |
1:24
18:14
|
(11) (26) |
2:07
20:21
|
(18) (26) |
2:40
23:01
|
(9) (22) |
0:39
23:40
|
(18) (22) |
2:13
25:53
|
(18) (21) |
1:15
27:08
|
(17) (21) |
1:50
28:58
|
(18) (21) |
1:54
30:52
|
(20) (21) |
0:47
31:39
|
(15) (21) |
0:50
32:29
|
(17) (20) |
0:09
32:38
|
(18)
(20)
|
Бородулин Максим (2002) I ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
- | - |
0:37
0:37
|
(10) (10) |
0:41
1:18
|
(14) (7) |
0:45
2:03
|
(20) (13) |
1:57
4:00
|
(14) (12) |
0:54
4:54
|
(23) (12) |
3:55
8:49
|
(28) (24) |
0:57
9:46
|
(20) (23) |
30:23
40:09
|
(28) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Байдин Максим (2003) I Горнозаводск Прохоро |