Россия, Красноярский край, п. Шушенское
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 29 |
Distance length | 2.800 m |
Climb | 55 |
Virtually best result | 00:18:47 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 40) | leg tot 2 ( 58) | leg tot 3 ( 47) | leg tot 4 ( 57) | leg tot 5 ( 39) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 51) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 67) | leg tot 10 ( 32) | leg tot 11 ( 64) | leg tot 12 ( 56) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21 | 00:52:04 (18:36 min/km) | +27:21 |
5:40
5:40
|
(18) (18) |
3:03
8:43
|
(4) (14) |
0:37
9:20
|
(2) (13) |
17:59
27:19
|
(27) (24) |
1:39
28:58
|
(21) (24) |
1:17
30:15
|
(6) (24) |
0:08
30:23
|
(13) (23) |
9:32
39:55
|
(25) (25) |
3:13
43:08
|
(16) (24) |
2:23
45:31
|
(18) (23) |
1:31
47:02
|
(15) (23) |
4:01
51:03
|
(16) (23) |
0:38
51:41
|
(4) (22) |
0:23
52:04
|
(6)
(22)
|
Бабичева Анна (2001) III г.Новокузнецк"ОРИОН" |
||
|
14 | 00:38:02 (13:35 min/km) | +13:19 |
16:27
16:27
|
(28) (28) |
3:44
20:11
|
(14) (25) |
0:48
20:59
|
(10) (24) |
2:56
23:55
|
(8) (22) |
1:10
25:05
|
(9) (22) |
1:16
26:21
|
(5) (22) |
0:09
26:30
|
(20) (22) |
3:04
29:34
|
(3) (20) |
1:42
31:16
|
(4) (18) |
1:32
32:48
|
(5) (17) |
1:25
34:13
|
(13) (16) |
2:43
36:56
|
(2) (15) |
0:44
37:40
|
(17) (14) |
0:22
38:02
|
(3)
(14)
|
Боднар Екатерина (2002) II г.Саяногорск "БОРУС" |
||
|
22 | 00:54:58 (19:38 min/km) | +30:15 |
9:24
9:24
|
(26) (26) |
18:01
27:25
|
(28) (28) |
1:03
28:28
|
(21) (27) |
8:29
36:57
|
(25) (27) |
2:02
38:59
|
(26) (27) |
2:31
41:30
|
(26) (27) |
0:08
41:38
|
(13) (27) |
3:37
45:15
|
(8) (26) |
2:12
47:27
|
(8) (26) |
1:32
48:59
|
(5) (25) |
1:44
50:43
|
(19) (25) |
3:08
53:51
|
(8) (24) |
0:42
54:33
|
(13) (23) |
0:25
54:58
|
(18)
(23)
|
Болкун Олеся (2001) III Иркутская обл. |
||
|
17 | 00:43:28 (15:31 min/km) | +18:45 |
7:23
7:23
|
(21) (21) |
2:21
9:44
|
(1) (16) |
0:43
10:27
|
(4) (15) |
2:19
12:46
|
(1) (12) |
1:47
14:33
|
(22) (12) |
1:13
15:46
|
(2) (12) |
0:06
15:52
|
(1) (12) |
17:00
32:52
|
(26) (22) |
3:03
35:55
|
(15) (22) |
2:05
38:00
|
(16) (21) |
1:33
39:33
|
(16) (21) |
2:49
42:22
|
(4) (18) |
0:41
43:03
|
(10) (17) |
0:25
43:28
|
(18)
(17)
|
Вимба Анна (2001) I г.Саяногорск |
||
|
1 | 00:24:43 (8:50 min/km) | - |
2:31
2:31
|
(3) (3) |
3:28
5:59
|
(8) (4) |
1:11
7:10
|
(24) (5) |
2:40
9:50
|
(3) (3) |
1:06
10:56
|
(7) (3) |
1:21
12:17
|
(12) (3) |
0:07
12:24
|
(3) (2) |
3:00
15:24
|
(1) (2) |
2:26
17:50
|
(11) (2) |
1:38
19:28
|
(10) (2) |
1:12
20:40
|
(2) (2) |
3:02
23:42
|
(6) (2) |
0:36
24:18
|
(3) (1) |
0:25
24:43
|
(18)
(1)
|
Войтенко Виктория (2001) I г.Канск |
||
|
7 | 00:32:05 (11:28 min/km) | +7:22 |
2:36
2:36
|
(5) (5) |
3:00
5:36
|
(3) (1) |
0:48
6:24
|
(10) (1) |
3:09
9:33
|
(14) (1) |
1:12
10:45
|
(11) (2) |
1:31
12:16
|
(20) (2) |
0:08
12:24
|
(13) (2) |
6:28
18:52
|
(20) (6) |
1:25
20:17
|
(1) (5) |
1:28
21:45
|
(1) (5) |
1:22
23:07
|
(10) (5) |
7:45
30:52
|
(22) (8) |
0:46
31:38
|
(18) (7) |
0:27
32:05
|
(22)
(7)
|
Девяшина Нина (2002) III г.Минусинск "ОРИЕНТ" |
||
|
24 | 00:59:43 (21:20 min/km) | +35:00 |
8:42
8:42
|
(25) (25) |
13:23
22:05
|
(26) (27) |
0:57
23:02
|
(17) (26) |
3:23
26:25
|
(18) (23) |
1:17
27:42
|
(14) (23) |
1:53
29:35
|
(25) (23) |
2:35
32:10
|
(27) (25) |
4:42
36:52
|
(13) (23) |
4:52
41:44
|
(24) (23) |
6:09
47:53
|
(25) (24) |
2:40
50:33
|
(24) (24) |
7:54
58:27
|
(23) (25) |
0:49
59:16
|
(21) (24) |
0:27
59:43
|
(22)
(24)
|
Дементьева Екатерина (2002) IIю Алтайский край |
||
|
18 | 00:44:10 (15:46 min/km) | +19:27 |
2:35
2:35
|
(4) (4) |
5:41
8:16
|
(21) (13) |
0:39
8:55
|
(3) (10) |
3:20
12:15
|
(16) (11) |
1:20
13:35
|
(15) (9) |
1:32
15:07
|
(21) (9) |
0:08
15:15
|
(13) (9) |
6:00
21:15
|
(19) (13) |
2:15
23:30
|
(9) (10) |
2:28
25:58
|
(21) (12) |
8:41
34:39
|
(27) (17) |
8:14
42:53
|
(26) (19) |
0:53
43:46
|
(24) (18) |
0:24
44:10
|
(11)
(18)
|
Елизаркина Юля (2002) Iю г.Новокузнецк"ОРИОН" |
||
|
26 | 01:06:50 (23:52 min/km) | +42:07 |
7:41
7:41
|
(23) (23) |
14:05
21:46
|
(27) (26) |
1:01
22:47
|
(19) (25) |
8:22
31:09
|
(24) (26) |
2:01
33:10
|
(25) (26) |
2:33
35:43
|
(27) (26) |
0:10
35:53
|
(23) (26) |
3:45
39:38
|
(10) (24) |
4:23
44:01
|
(22) (25) |
10:08
54:09
|
(27) (26) |
3:46
57:55
|
(26) (27) |
7:39
1:05:34
|
(21) (27) |
0:52
1:06:26
|
(23) (26) |
0:24
1:06:50
|
(11)
(26)
|
Жернакова Ксения (2002) IIIю Иркутская обл. |
||
|
11 | 00:34:10 (12:12 min/km) | +9:27 |
2:47
2:47
|
(8) (8) |
8:07
10:54
|
(23) (19) |
0:53
11:47
|
(14) (18) |
3:58
15:45
|
(22) (17) |
1:29
17:14
|
(19) (18) |
1:24
18:38
|
(15) (18) |
0:08
18:46
|
(13) (18) |
4:58
23:44
|
(15) (15) |
3:14
26:58
|
(17) (16) |
1:36
28:34
|
(8) (15) |
1:26
30:00
|
(14) (14) |
3:04
33:04
|
(7) (12) |
0:42
33:46
|
(13) (11) |
0:24
34:10
|
(11)
(11)
|
Казак Екатерина (2001) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
13 | 00:37:55 (13:33 min/km) | +13:12 |
7:56
7:56
|
(24) (24) |
4:39
12:35
|
(16) (21) |
0:59
13:34
|
(18) (20) |
3:06
16:40
|
(13) (19) |
1:32
18:12
|
(20) (19) |
1:20
19:32
|
(9) (19) |
0:07
19:39
|
(3) (19) |
5:04
24:43
|
(16) (18) |
1:55
26:38
|
(5) (15) |
2:20
28:58
|
(17) (16) |
1:24
30:22
|
(12) (15) |
6:27
36:49
|
(19) (14) |
0:41
37:30
|
(10) (13) |
0:25
37:55
|
(18)
(13)
|
Кауфман Яна (2001) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
- | - |
39:21
39:21
|
(29) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кочеткова Елизавета (2003) IIю ДЮШСТ г.Абакан РХ |
|||
|
12 | 00:36:08 (12:54 min/km) | +11:25 |
3:39
3:39
|
(13) (13) |
2:39
6:18
|
(2) (7) |
0:45
7:03
|
(8) (4) |
3:01
10:04
|
(10) (5) |
1:02
11:06
|
(5) (5) |
1:30
12:36
|
(18) (5) |
0:07
12:43
|
(3) (5) |
6:34
19:17
|
(22) (8) |
4:15
23:32
|
(19) (11) |
1:54
25:26
|
(14) (10) |
1:14
26:40
|
(4) (9) |
8:13
34:53
|
(25) (13) |
0:51
35:44
|
(22) (12) |
0:24
36:08
|
(11)
(12)
|
Красноштанова Настя (2002) Iю г.Новокузнецк"ОРИОН" |
||
|
19 | 00:47:36 (17:00 min/km) | +22:53 |
5:04
5:04
|
(17) (17) |
8:38
13:42
|
(24) (22) |
0:36
14:18
|
(1) (21) |
2:52
17:10
|
(4) (20) |
3:07
20:17
|
(27) (20) |
1:52
22:09
|
(24) (20) |
0:10
22:19
|
(23) (20) |
9:02
31:21
|
(24) (21) |
2:57
34:18
|
(13) (20) |
7:11
41:29
|
(26) (22) |
1:36
43:05
|
(18) (22) |
3:24
46:29
|
(11) (20) |
0:43
47:12
|
(16) (19) |
0:24
47:36
|
(11)
(19)
|
Лаврова Лена (2001) III г.Новокузнецк"ОРИОН" |
||
|
6 | 00:31:29 (11:15 min/km) | +6:46 |
3:21
3:21
|
(11) (11) |
6:34
9:55
|
(22) (17) |
0:44
10:39
|
(6) (16) |
3:13
13:52
|
(15) (14) |
1:27
15:19
|
(17) (14) |
1:29
16:48
|
(17) (14) |
0:07
16:55
|
(3) (14) |
3:07
20:02
|
(5) (9) |
2:05
22:07
|
(7) (8) |
1:29
23:36
|
(2) (8) |
1:53
25:29
|
(21) (8) |
5:00
30:29
|
(17) (7) |
0:40
31:09
|
(7) (6) |
0:20
31:29
|
(1)
(6)
|
Лаптева Полина (2001) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
25 | 01:04:11 (22:55 min/km) | +39:28 |
7:28
7:28
|
(22) (22) |
8:55
16:23
|
(25) (24) |
3:31
19:54
|
(26) (23) |
8:57
28:51
|
(26) (25) |
0:53
29:44
|
(2) (25) |
1:08
30:52
|
(1) (25) |
0:07
30:59
|
(3) (24) |
18:57
49:56
|
(27) (27) |
4:41
54:37
|
(23) (27) |
1:57
56:34
|
(15) (27) |
1:18
57:52
|
(7) (26) |
5:00
1:02:52
|
(17) (26) |
0:57
1:03:49
|
(26) (25) |
0:22
1:04:11
|
(3)
(25)
|
Ляпунова Ирина (2002) III Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
10 | 00:33:08 (11:50 min/km) | +8:25 |
3:32
3:32
|
(12) (12) |
3:37
7:09
|
(13) (9) |
1:02
8:11
|
(20) (7) |
3:32
11:43
|
(20) (7) |
1:52
13:35
|
(23) (9) |
1:39
15:14
|
(22) (11) |
0:07
15:21
|
(3) (11) |
5:13
20:34
|
(17) (11) |
3:23
23:57
|
(18) (13) |
2:25
26:22
|
(20) (13) |
1:51
28:13
|
(20) (12) |
3:52
32:05
|
(14) (11) |
0:39
32:44
|
(6) (10) |
0:24
33:08
|
(11)
(10)
|
Маликова Елизавета (2002) II СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк" |
||
|
16 | 00:42:51 (15:18 min/km) | +18:08 |
2:27
2:27
|
(2) (2) |
3:31
5:58
|
(9) (3) |
12:21
18:19
|
(27) (22) |
3:02
21:21
|
(12) (21) |
0:56
22:17
|
(3) (21) |
1:24
23:41
|
(15) (21) |
0:07
23:48
|
(3) (21) |
4:55
28:43
|
(14) (19) |
5:36
34:19
|
(25) (21) |
3:14
37:33
|
(23) (20) |
1:15
38:48
|
(5) (19) |
2:53
41:41
|
(5) (17) |
0:42
42:23
|
(13) (16) |
0:28
42:51
|
(25)
(16)
|
Ока Аделина (2001) I СДЮСШОР "ОЛИМП" |
||
|
- | - |
10:21
10:21
|
(27) (27) |
5:39
16:00
|
(20) (23) |
41:02
57:02
|
(28) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Попова Алена (2001) IIIю Иркутская обл. |
|||
|
9 | 00:33:00 (11:47 min/km) | +8:17 |
2:55
2:55
|
(9) (9) |
3:06
6:01
|
(6) (5) |
3:14
9:15
|
(25) (12) |
2:33
11:48
|
(2) (9) |
1:57
13:45
|
(24) (11) |
1:23
15:08
|
(14) (10) |
0:10
15:18
|
(23) (10) |
3:39
18:57
|
(9) (7) |
1:58
20:55
|
(6) (7) |
2:35
23:30
|
(22) (7) |
1:54
25:24
|
(22) (7) |
6:32
31:56
|
(20) (10) |
0:40
32:36
|
(7) (9) |
0:24
33:00
|
(11)
(9)
|
Родина Екатерина (2002) IIю АЗВС-КГПУ |
||
|
15 | 00:40:04 (14:19 min/km) | +15:21 |
6:01
6:01
|
(19) (19) |
5:38
11:39
|
(19) (20) |
0:49
12:28
|
(12) (19) |
3:20
15:48
|
(16) (18) |
0:47
16:35
|
(1) (17) |
1:20
17:55
|
(9) (17) |
0:08
18:03
|
(13) (17) |
5:58
24:01
|
(18) (17) |
7:28
31:29
|
(27) (19) |
2:24
33:53
|
(19) (18) |
1:18
35:11
|
(7) (18) |
3:56
39:07
|
(15) (16) |
0:34
39:41
|
(2) (15) |
0:23
40:04
|
(6)
(15)
|
Ротанова Александра (2001) I Междуреченск Гренада |
||
|
2 | 00:24:45 (8:50 min/km) | +2 |
4:33
4:33
|
(16) (16) |
3:34
8:07
|
(11) (12) |
0:43
8:50
|
(4) (9) |
2:54
11:44
|
(7) (8) |
1:12
12:56
|
(11) (7) |
1:14
14:10
|
(3) (7) |
0:07
14:17
|
(3) (7) |
3:08
17:25
|
(6) (4) |
1:35
19:00
|
(2) (3) |
1:30
20:30
|
(3) (3) |
1:03
21:33
|
(1) (3) |
2:19
23:52
|
(1) (3) |
0:31
24:23
|
(1) (2) |
0:22
24:45
|
(3)
(2)
|
Селюкова Диана (2001) I СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк" |
||
|
8 | 00:32:50 (11:44 min/km) | +8:07 |
4:27
4:27
|
(15) (15) |
3:34
8:01
|
(11) (11) |
0:56
8:57
|
(16) (11) |
3:01
11:58
|
(10) (10) |
1:01
12:59
|
(4) (8) |
1:21
14:20
|
(12) (8) |
0:07
14:27
|
(3) (8) |
6:48
21:15
|
(23) (13) |
4:15
25:30
|
(19) (14) |
1:36
27:06
|
(8) (14) |
1:16
28:22
|
(6) (13) |
3:27
31:49
|
(12) (9) |
0:38
32:27
|
(4) (8) |
0:23
32:50
|
(6)
(8)
|
Сорокина Софья (2001) III г.Новокузнецк"ОРИОН" |
||
|
23 | 00:58:35 (20:55 min/km) | +33:52 |
1:24
1:24
|
(1) (1) |
4:54
6:18
|
(17) (7) |
1:04
7:22
|
(22) (6) |
6:33
13:55
|
(23) (15) |
1:27
15:22
|
(17) (15) |
1:44
17:06
|
(23) (15) |
0:08
17:14
|
(13) (15) |
6:32
23:46
|
(21) (16) |
6:57
30:43
|
(26) (17) |
6:08
36:51
|
(24) (19) |
2:39
39:30
|
(23) (20) |
7:56
47:26
|
(24) (21) |
0:46
48:12
|
(18) (20) |
10:00
58:35
|
(0)
(0)
|
Сысолятина Вероника (2001) IIю Иркутская обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:26:30 (9:28 min/km) | +1:47 |
2:44
2:44
|
(7) (7) |
3:07
5:51
|
(7) (2) |
0:52
6:43
|
(13) (2) |
2:53
9:36
|
(5) (2) |
1:05
10:41
|
(6) (1) |
1:18
11:59
|
(7) (1) |
0:06
12:05
|
(1) (1) |
3:16
15:21
|
(7) (1) |
4:15
19:36
|
(19) (4) |
1:34
21:10
|
(7) (4) |
1:22
22:32
|
(10) (4) |
2:47
25:19
|
(3) (4) |
0:48
26:07
|
(20) (3) |
0:23
26:30
|
(6)
(3)
|
Тихомирова Елизавета (2001) II Алтайский край |
||
|
20 | 00:51:42 (18:28 min/km) | +26:59 |
4:13
4:13
|
(14) (14) |
4:35
8:48
|
(15) (15) |
1:05
9:53
|
(23) (14) |
3:30
13:23
|
(19) (13) |
1:24
14:47
|
(16) (13) |
1:18
16:05
|
(7) (13) |
0:11
16:16
|
(26) (13) |
4:00
20:16
|
(11) (10) |
2:52
23:08
|
(12) (9) |
1:40
24:48
|
(11) (9) |
2:45
27:33
|
(25) (11) |
22:40
50:13
|
(27) (22) |
0:56
51:09
|
(25) (21) |
0:33
51:42
|
(26)
(21)
|
Ушакова Татьяна (2001) II г.Саяногорск "БОРУС" |
||
|
- | - |
2:36
2:36
|
(5) (5) |
3:33
6:09
|
(10) (6) |
0:44
6:53
|
(6) (3) |
2:58
9:51
|
(9) (4) |
1:07
10:58
|
(8) (4) |
1:20
12:18
|
(9) (4) |
0:09
12:27
|
(20) (4) |
3:02
15:29
|
(2) (3) |
1:35
17:04
|
(2) (1) |
1:31
18:35
|
(4) (1) |
1:13
19:48
|
(3) (1) |
3:11
22:59
|
(10) (1) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Халявина Олеся (2001) I г.Саяногорск |
|||
|
5 | 00:31:22 (11:12 min/km) | +6:39 |
7:01
7:01
|
(20) (20) |
3:03
10:04
|
(4) (18) |
0:54
10:58
|
(15) (17) |
3:55
14:53
|
(21) (16) |
1:12
16:05
|
(11) (16) |
1:30
17:35
|
(18) (16) |
0:09
17:44
|
(20) (16) |
3:04
20:48
|
(3) (12) |
2:59
23:47
|
(14) (12) |
1:45
25:32
|
(13) (11) |
1:34
27:06
|
(17) (10) |
3:09
30:15
|
(9) (6) |
0:40
30:55
|
(7) (5) |
0:27
31:22
|
(22)
(5)
|
Черноусова Любовь (2001) I г.Саяногорск "БОРУС" |
||
|
4 | 00:28:31 (10:11 min/km) | +3:48 |
3:03
3:03
|
(10) (10) |
4:55
7:58
|
(18) (10) |
0:46
8:44
|
(9) (8) |
2:53
11:37
|
(5) (6) |
1:10
12:47
|
(9) (6) |
1:14
14:01
|
(3) (6) |
0:07
14:08
|
(3) (6) |
4:15
18:23
|
(12) (5) |
2:23
20:46
|
(10) (6) |
1:43
22:29
|
(12) (6) |
1:18
23:47
|
(7) (6) |
3:43
27:30
|
(13) (5) |
0:41
28:11
|
(10) (4) |
0:20
28:31
|
(1)
(4)
|
Шиловская Анна (2001) I Березовская ДЮСШ |