Россия, Республика Татарстан, г. Казань
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 13 |
Distance length | 2.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:15:49 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 38) | leg tot 2 ( 61) | leg tot 3 ( 49) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 32) | leg tot 6 ( 65) | leg tot 7 ( 53) | leg tot 8 ( 70) | leg tot 9 ( 71) | leg tot 10 ( 60) | leg tot 11 ( 31) | leg tot 12 ( 54) | leg tot 13 ( 58) | leg tot 14 ( 40) | leg tot 15 ( 46) | leg tot 16 ( 57) | leg tot 17 ( 37) | leg tot 18 ( 42) | leg tot 19 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:16:41 (7:57 min/km) | - |
1:37
1:37
|
(2) (2) |
0:45
2:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
3:24
|
(4) (3) |
0:52
4:16
|
(4) (3) |
0:29
4:45
|
(3) (3) |
0:37
5:22
|
(1) (2) |
0:27
5:49
|
(4) (2) |
0:35
6:24
|
(1) (2) |
0:44
7:08
|
(1) (2) |
1:43
8:51
|
(1) (2) |
0:56
9:47
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
10:34
|
(6) (2) |
0:31
11:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:52
12:57
|
(2) (1) |
1:08
14:05
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
15:00
|
(2) (1) |
0:16
15:16
|
(1) (1) |
0:19
15:35
|
(4) (1) |
0:58
16:33
|
(3) (1) |
0:08
16:41
|
(2)
(1)
|
Макейчик Наталья (1966) МС СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, |
||
|
2 | 00:17:02 (8:07 min/km) | +21 |
1:38
1:38
|
(3) (3) |
0:48
2:26
|
(2) (3) |
0:45
3:11
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
4:02
|
(3) (2) |
0:25
4:27
|
(1) (1) |
0:39
5:06
|
(3) (1) |
0:26
5:32
|
(2) (1) |
0:41
6:13
|
(5) (1) |
0:44
6:57
|
(1) (1) |
1:47
8:44
|
(3) (1) |
1:08
9:52
|
(4) (2) |
0:40
10:32
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
11:05
|
(3) (1) |
1:53
12:58
|
(3) (2) |
1:23
14:21
|
(5) (2) |
0:55
15:16
|
(2) (2) |
0:18
15:34
|
(3) (2) |
0:18
15:52
|
(2) (2) |
1:00
16:52
|
(4) (2) |
0:10
17:02
|
(7)
(2)
|
Фершалова Виктория (1958) МС СДЮСШОР Балтийский б |
||
|
3 | 00:17:57 (8:33 min/km) | +1:16 |
1:35
1:35
|
(1) (1) |
0:50
2:25
|
(4) (2) |
0:44
3:09
|
(1) (1) |
0:52
4:01
|
(4) (1) |
0:27
4:28
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
5:44
|
(10) (4) |
0:24
6:08
|
(1) (4) |
0:40
6:48
|
(3) (4) |
0:44
7:32
|
(1) (4) |
1:44
9:16
|
(2) (3) |
1:05
10:21
|
(2) (3) |
0:45
11:06
|
(2) (3) |
0:37
11:43
|
(9) (3) |
2:11
13:54
|
(5) (3) |
1:27
15:21
|
(8) (3) |
0:55
16:16
|
(2) (3) |
0:19
16:35
|
(5) (3) |
0:18
16:53
|
(2) (3) |
0:56
17:49
|
(1) (3) |
0:08
17:57
|
(2)
(3)
|
Данильченкова Ольга (1958) КМС Лига-Самбо 70, Москв |
||
|
4 | 00:18:11 (8:40 min/km) | +1:30 |
1:44
1:44
|
(8) (8) |
0:51
2:35
|
(5) (7) |
0:50
3:25
|
(3) (4) |
0:52
4:17
|
(4) (4) |
0:32
4:49
|
(6) (4) |
0:43
5:32
|
(5) (3) |
0:27
5:59
|
(4) (3) |
0:45
6:44
|
(8) (3) |
0:44
7:28
|
(1) (3) |
1:55
9:23
|
(6) (4) |
1:12
10:35
|
(6) (4) |
0:45
11:20
|
(2) (4) |
0:35
11:55
|
(7) (4) |
2:06
14:01
|
(4) (4) |
1:20
15:21
|
(4) (3) |
1:02
16:23
|
(7) (4) |
0:17
16:40
|
(2) (4) |
0:19
16:59
|
(4) (4) |
1:04
18:03
|
(6) (4) |
0:08
18:11
|
(2)
(4)
|
Грошева Елена (1968) МС СДЮСШОР 'Экран', р-н |
||
|
8 | 00:22:03 (10:30 min/km) | +5:22 |
1:41
1:41
|
(5) (5) |
0:59
2:40
|
(9) (8) |
1:54
4:34
|
(10) (7) |
0:56
5:30
|
(11) (7) |
0:35
6:05
|
(8) (7) |
1:09
7:14
|
(8) (8) |
0:41
7:55
|
(13) (8) |
0:40
8:35
|
(3) (8) |
0:44
9:19
|
(1) (8) |
2:30
11:49
|
(11) (8) |
1:12
13:01
|
(6) (7) |
0:47
13:48
|
(6) (7) |
0:34
14:22
|
(5) (7) |
3:25
17:47
|
(10) (8) |
1:24
19:11
|
(7) (8) |
1:02
20:13
|
(7) (8) |
0:18
20:31
|
(3) (8) |
0:22
20:53
|
(9) (8) |
1:01
21:54
|
(5) (8) |
0:09
22:03
|
(5)
(8)
|
Старостина Надежда (1959) III Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
6 | 00:21:30 (10:14 min/km) | +4:49 |
1:40
1:40
|
(4) (4) |
0:53
2:33
|
(7) (6) |
4:12
6:45
|
(13) (12) |
0:44
7:29
|
(1) (12) |
0:58
8:27
|
(12) (13) |
0:37
9:04
|
(1) (11) |
0:26
9:30
|
(2) (10) |
0:43
10:13
|
(7) (9) |
0:47
11:00
|
(6) (9) |
1:52
12:52
|
(4) (9) |
1:07
13:59
|
(3) (9) |
0:45
14:44
|
(2) (9) |
0:33
15:17
|
(3) (9) |
2:11
17:28
|
(5) (7) |
1:09
18:37
|
(2) (6) |
1:01
19:38
|
(6) (6) |
0:19
19:57
|
(5) (6) |
0:19
20:16
|
(4) (6) |
1:04
21:20
|
(6) (6) |
0:10
21:30
|
(7)
(6)
|
Овсянникова Тамара (1948) I Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Ту |
||
|
5 | 00:18:42 (8:54 min/km) | +2:01 |
1:41
1:41
|
(5) (5) |
0:49
2:30
|
(3) (4) |
1:20
3:50
|
(7) (6) |
0:44
4:34
|
(1) (5) |
0:37
5:11
|
(10) (6) |
1:19
6:30
|
(11) (6) |
0:33
7:03
|
(9) (6) |
0:39
7:42
|
(2) (6) |
0:48
8:30
|
(7) (6) |
1:54
10:24
|
(5) (5) |
1:08
11:32
|
(4) (5) |
0:47
12:19
|
(6) (5) |
0:41
13:00
|
(11) (5) |
1:48
14:48
|
(1) (5) |
1:09
15:57
|
(2) (5) |
1:03
17:00
|
(9) (5) |
0:19
17:19
|
(5) (5) |
0:20
17:39
|
(7) (5) |
0:56
18:35
|
(1) (5) |
0:07
18:42
|
(1)
(5)
|
Евтюхова Татьяна (1968) Кедр Новоуральск, Но |
||
|
7 | 00:21:36 (10:17 min/km) | +4:55 |
1:41
1:41
|
(5) (5) |
0:51
2:32
|
(5) (5) |
1:12
3:44
|
(5) (5) |
0:52
4:36
|
(4) (6) |
0:30
5:06
|
(5) (5) |
1:10
6:16
|
(9) (5) |
0:31
6:47
|
(7) (5) |
0:41
7:28
|
(5) (5) |
0:52
8:20
|
(8) (5) |
2:29
10:49
|
(10) (6) |
1:14
12:03
|
(8) (6) |
0:47
12:50
|
(6) (6) |
0:32
13:22
|
(2) (6) |
3:44
17:06
|
(12) (6) |
1:40
18:46
|
(11) (7) |
0:59
19:45
|
(5) (7) |
0:19
20:04
|
(5) (7) |
0:17
20:21
|
(1) (7) |
1:05
21:26
|
(8) (7) |
0:10
21:36
|
(7)
(7)
|
Михайлова Юлия (1965) Обнинск |
||
|
9 | 00:22:48 (10:51 min/km) | +6:07 |
1:57
1:57
|
(9) (9) |
1:07
3:04
|
(10) (10) |
1:48
4:52
|
(9) (8) |
0:53
5:45
|
(8) (8) |
0:36
6:21
|
(9) (8) |
0:47
7:08
|
(6) (7) |
0:30
7:38
|
(6) (7) |
0:46
8:24
|
(9) (7) |
0:53
9:17
|
(9) (7) |
2:28
11:45
|
(8) (7) |
1:36
13:21
|
(11) (8) |
1:17
14:38
|
(12) (8) |
0:34
15:12
|
(5) (8) |
2:59
18:11
|
(8) (9) |
1:27
19:38
|
(8) (9) |
0:54
20:32
|
(1) (9) |
0:20
20:52
|
(9) (9) |
0:27
21:19
|
(10) (9) |
1:19
22:38
|
(11) (9) |
0:10
22:48
|
(7)
(9)
|
Юрьева Елена (1960) III Рязань, лично |
||
|
10 | 00:24:05 (11:28 min/km) | +7:24 |
1:59
1:59
|
(10) (10) |
3:37
5:36
|
(13) (13) |
1:15
6:51
|
(6) (13) |
0:53
7:44
|
(8) (13) |
0:29
8:13
|
(3) (12) |
0:41
8:54
|
(4) (10) |
0:39
9:33
|
(11) (11) |
0:46
10:19
|
(9) (11) |
0:58
11:17
|
(10) (10) |
2:27
13:44
|
(7) (10) |
1:25
15:09
|
(10) (10) |
1:31
16:40
|
(13) (10) |
0:36
17:16
|
(8) (10) |
2:11
19:27
|
(5) (10) |
1:23
20:50
|
(5) (10) |
1:16
22:06
|
(11) (10) |
0:21
22:27
|
(10) (10) |
0:20
22:47
|
(7) (10) |
1:09
23:56
|
(9) (10) |
0:09
24:05
|
(5)
(10)
|
Елагина Наталия (1959) I Ковровский р-н, личн |
||
|
12 | 00:29:09 (13:53 min/km) | +12:28 |
2:43
2:43
|
(13) (13) |
1:16
3:59
|
(11) (12) |
1:35
5:34
|
(8) (10) |
1:16
6:50
|
(13) (10) |
0:41
7:31
|
(11) (9) |
1:04
8:35
|
(7) (9) |
0:38
9:13
|
(10) (9) |
1:05
10:18
|
(13) (10) |
1:03
11:21
|
(11) (11) |
3:06
14:27
|
(13) (11) |
2:05
16:32
|
(13) (11) |
1:09
17:41
|
(11) (11) |
0:58
18:39
|
(13) (11) |
3:39
22:18
|
(11) (12) |
2:31
24:49
|
(13) (12) |
1:38
26:27
|
(13) (12) |
0:26
26:53
|
(11) (12) |
0:28
27:21
|
(11) (12) |
1:34
28:55
|
(12) (12) |
0:14
29:09
|
(12)
(12)
|
Строева Валентина (1954) 'Кентавр' Строева, П |
||
|
11 | 00:28:47 (13:42 min/km) | +12:06 |
2:30
2:30
|
(12) (12) |
1:27
3:57
|
(12) (11) |
2:05
6:02
|
(11) (11) |
1:02
7:04
|
(12) (11) |
0:34
7:38
|
(7) (10) |
1:27
9:05
|
(12) (12) |
0:40
9:45
|
(12) (12) |
1:02
10:47
|
(12) (12) |
1:42
12:29
|
(12) (12) |
2:41
15:10
|
(12) (12) |
1:55
17:05
|
(12) (12) |
1:06
18:11
|
(10) (12) |
0:52
19:03
|
(12) (12) |
3:02
22:05
|
(9) (11) |
2:04
24:09
|
(12) (11) |
1:31
25:40
|
(12) (11) |
0:27
26:07
|
(12) (11) |
0:30
26:37
|
(12) (11) |
1:56
28:33
|
(13) (11) |
0:14
28:47
|
(12)
(11)
|
Гончаренко Наталья (1965) II Малахит, Москва СЗАО |
||
|
13 | 00:33:40 (16:02 min/km) | +16:59 |
2:03
2:03
|
(11) (11) |
0:53
2:56
|
(7) (9) |
2:07
5:03
|
(12) (9) |
0:53
5:56
|
(8) (9) |
2:11
8:07
|
(13) (11) |
3:53
12:00
|
(13) (13) |
0:31
12:31
|
(7) (13) |
0:55
13:26
|
(11) (13) |
2:59
16:25
|
(13) (13) |
2:28
18:53
|
(8) (13) |
1:17
20:10
|
(9) (13) |
0:46
20:56
|
(5) (13) |
0:38
21:34
|
(10) (13) |
5:34
27:08
|
(13) (13) |
1:30
28:38
|
(10) (13) |
1:11
29:49
|
(10) (13) |
1:40
31:29
|
(13) (13) |
0:51
32:20
|
(13) (13) |
1:10
33:30
|
(10) (13) |
0:10
33:40
|
(7)
(13)
|
Румянцева Лариса (1964) III Пермь, лично |