Россия, Нижний Новгород, Анкудиновка
Group
Ж-14
Group
Ж-14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО НО
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 13 |
Distance length | 3.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:24:28 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 44) | leg tot 2 ( 51) | leg tot 3 ( 56) | leg tot 4 ( 57) | leg tot 5 ( 50) | leg tot 6 ( 54) | leg tot 7 ( 46) | leg tot 8 ( 48) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 49) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3 | 00:29:44 (9:18 min/km) | +43 |
1:48
1:48
|
(3) (3) |
3:01
4:49
|
(3) (3) |
2:07
6:56
|
(4) (3) |
5:19
12:15
|
(2) (2) |
1:21
13:36
|
(4) (1) |
2:26
16:02
|
(2) (1) |
5:18
21:20
|
(5) (1) |
1:31
22:51
|
(1) (1) |
3:51
26:42
|
(3) (2) |
2:11
28:53
|
(4) (3) |
0:42
29:35
|
(3) (3) |
0:09
29:44
|
(5)
(3)
|
Колохина Алина (2005) I СШОР 12 - Смирнов |
||
|
4 | 00:31:39 (9:53 min/km) | +2:38 |
1:58
1:58
|
(5) (5) |
4:14
6:12
|
(9) (5) |
2:41
8:53
|
(6) (5) |
5:45
14:38
|
(3) (4) |
1:13
15:51
|
(2) (5) |
2:49
18:40
|
(3) (5) |
4:23
23:03
|
(3) (5) |
1:39
24:42
|
(2) (4) |
3:51
28:33
|
(3) (4) |
2:11
30:44
|
(4) (4) |
0:46
31:30
|
(5) (4) |
0:09
31:39
|
(5)
(4)
|
Глушкова Екатерина (2006) I СШОР 12 - Творогова |
||
|
2 | 00:29:17 (9:09 min/km) | +16 |
1:21
1:21
|
(1) (1) |
2:34
3:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
5:31
|
(1) (1) |
9:07
14:38
|
(10) (4) |
1:00
15:38
|
(1) (4) |
2:20
17:58
|
(1) (3) |
3:45
21:43
|
(1) (3) |
1:42
23:25
|
(3) (3) |
3:35
27:00
|
(2) (3) |
1:34
28:34
|
(1) (2) |
0:36
29:10
|
(1) (2) |
0:07
29:17
|
(2)
(2)
|
Дворянчикова Яна (2005) II Бор |
||
|
1 | 00:29:01 (9:04 min/km) | - |
1:25
1:25
|
(2) (2) |
2:45
4:10
|
(2) (2) |
1:41
5:51
|
(2) (2) |
6:16
12:07
|
(5) (1) |
2:30
14:37
|
(10) (3) |
2:56
17:33
|
(4) (2) |
4:04
21:37
|
(2) (2) |
1:46
23:23
|
(4) (2) |
3:11
26:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:40
28:14
|
(2) (1) |
0:43
28:57
|
(4) (1) |
0:04
29:01
|
(1)
(1)
|
Завадская Ольга (2006) I Бор |
||
|
5 | 00:32:11 (10:03 min/km) | +3:10 |
1:51
1:51
|
(4) (4) |
4:07
5:58
|
(7) (4) |
1:45
7:43
|
(3) (4) |
4:56
12:39
|
(1) (3) |
1:14
13:53
|
(3) (2) |
4:06
17:59
|
(5) (4) |
4:58
22:57
|
(4) (4) |
1:54
24:51
|
(5) (5) |
4:39
29:30
|
(5) (5) |
1:51
31:21
|
(3) (5) |
0:40
32:01
|
(2) (5) |
0:10
32:11
|
(8)
(5)
|
Уральцева Карина (2006) II Бор |
||
|
9 | 00:57:21 (17:55 min/km) | +28:20 |
3:05
3:05
|
(9) (9) |
3:53
6:58
|
(5) (8) |
7:19
14:17
|
(12) (9) |
7:36
21:53
|
(7) (9) |
1:33
23:26
|
(6) (9) |
14:43
38:09
|
(13) (9) |
7:42
45:51
|
(9) (9) |
1:59
47:50
|
(6) (9) |
5:52
53:42
|
(11) (9) |
2:29
56:11
|
(6) (9) |
1:00
57:11
|
(10) (9) |
0:10
57:21
|
(8)
(9)
|
Карабанова Марина (2006) IIIю СШОР 12 - Полянская |
||
|
6 | 00:45:05 (14:05 min/km) | +16:04 |
2:23
2:23
|
(6) (6) |
4:16
6:39
|
(10) (7) |
2:47
9:26
|
(7) (6) |
8:15
17:41
|
(8) (7) |
1:22
19:03
|
(5) (6) |
5:22
24:25
|
(8) (6) |
5:42
30:07
|
(6) (6) |
2:24
32:31
|
(7) (6) |
5:25
37:56
|
(10) (6) |
6:15
44:11
|
(10) (6) |
0:46
44:57
|
(5) (6) |
0:08
45:05
|
(3)
(6)
|
Черемухина Ксения (2006) Iю СШОР 12 - Творогова |
||
|
7 | 00:47:08 (14:44 min/km) | +18:07 |
2:31
2:31
|
(7) (7) |
3:52
6:23
|
(4) (6) |
5:04
11:27
|
(11) (7) |
6:07
17:34
|
(4) (6) |
2:54
20:28
|
(12) (7) |
4:15
24:43
|
(6) (7) |
7:24
32:07
|
(8) (7) |
2:25
34:32
|
(8) (7) |
5:09
39:41
|
(8) (7) |
6:31
46:12
|
(12) (7) |
0:48
47:00
|
(8) (7) |
0:08
47:08
|
(3)
(7)
|
Комарова Ксения (2006) IIю СШОР 12 - Мартьянова |
||
|
8 | 00:48:24 (15:08 min/km) | +19:23 |
2:45
2:45
|
(8) (8) |
5:36
8:21
|
(11) (10) |
3:26
11:47
|
(8) (8) |
7:14
19:01
|
(6) (8) |
2:01
21:02
|
(9) (8) |
5:41
26:43
|
(9) (8) |
6:21
33:04
|
(7) (8) |
2:38
35:42
|
(9) (8) |
5:11
40:53
|
(9) (8) |
6:25
47:18
|
(11) (8) |
0:57
48:15
|
(9) (8) |
0:09
48:24
|
(5)
(8)
|
Залялова Анжелика (2006) Iю СШОР 12 - Повышев |
||
|
11 | 01:11:53 (22:28 min/km) | +42:52 |
5:14
5:14
|
(11) (11) |
6:29
11:43
|
(12) (11) |
4:29
16:12
|
(10) (10) |
14:30
30:42
|
(12) (10) |
2:45
33:27
|
(11) (10) |
8:19
41:46
|
(11) (10) |
14:00
55:46
|
(13) (11) |
3:05
58:51
|
(10) (11) |
8:16
1:07:07
|
(13) (11) |
3:16
1:10:23
|
(8) (11) |
1:16
1:11:39
|
(13) (11) |
0:14
1:11:53
|
(10)
(11)
|
Беляева Ольга (2006) IIIю СШОР 12 - Миронов |
||
|
10 | 01:11:23 (22:18 min/km) | +42:22 |
5:17
5:17
|
(12) (12) |
8:22
13:39
|
(13) (12) |
3:49
17:28
|
(9) (11) |
17:34
35:02
|
(13) (12) |
2:00
37:02
|
(8) (11) |
6:07
43:09
|
(10) (11) |
9:33
52:42
|
(11) (10) |
3:41
56:23
|
(11) (10) |
7:58
1:04:21
|
(12) (10) |
5:36
1:09:57
|
(9) (10) |
1:03
1:11:00
|
(12) (10) |
0:23
1:11:23
|
(13)
(10)
|
Липатова Дана (2006) IIIю СШОР 12 - Еремина |
||
|
12 | 01:16:47 (24:00 min/km) | +47:46 |
3:32
3:32
|
(10) (10) |
3:54
7:26
|
(6) (9) |
31:19
38:45
|
(13) (13) |
8:32
47:17
|
(9) (13) |
1:39
48:56
|
(7) (13) |
4:28
53:24
|
(7) (13) |
8:48
1:02:12
|
(10) (12) |
5:16
1:07:28
|
(12) (12) |
5:03
1:12:31
|
(6) (12) |
2:57
1:15:28
|
(7) (12) |
1:02
1:16:30
|
(11) (12) |
0:17
1:16:47
|
(11)
(12)
|
Аглаумова Ксения (2006) IIIю СШОР 12 - Творогова |
||
|
13 | 01:22:39 (25:50 min/km) | +53:38 |
18:37
18:37
|
(13) (13) |
4:10
22:47
|
(8) (13) |
2:09
24:56
|
(5) (12) |
9:09
34:05
|
(11) (11) |
3:34
37:39
|
(13) (12) |
13:41
51:20
|
(12) (12) |
12:25
1:03:45
|
(12) (13) |
5:23
1:09:08
|
(13) (13) |
5:04
1:14:12
|
(7) (13) |
7:22
1:21:34
|
(13) (13) |
0:47
1:22:21
|
(7) (13) |
0:18
1:22:39
|
(12)
(13)
|
Коробкова Алина (2006) Iю Бор |