Россия, Ставропольский край, г. Железноводск
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 23 |
Distance length | 4.200 m |
Climb | 230 |
Virtually best result | 00:33:38 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 57) | leg tot 2 ( 45) | leg tot 3 ( 46) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 62) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 54) | leg tot 8 ( 55) | leg tot 9 ( 76) | leg tot 10 ( 43) | leg tot 11 ( 47) | leg tot 12 ( 63) | leg tot 13 ( 48) | leg tot 14 ( 59) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:35:06 (8:21 min/km) | - |
2:38
2:38
|
(1) (1) |
4:42
7:20
|
(2) (1) |
1:14
8:34
|
(2) (1) |
4:33
13:07
|
(1) (1) |
2:51
15:58
|
(4) (1) |
1:29
17:27
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
18:57
|
(1) (1) |
1:46
20:43
|
(1) (1) |
4:00
24:43
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
25:23
|
(1) (1) |
1:38
27:01
|
(1) (1) |
2:13
29:14
|
(14) (1) |
2:48
32:02
|
(2) (1) |
1:20
33:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
34:49
|
(3) (1) |
0:17
35:06
|
(1)
(1)
|
Панченко Дарья (1999) МС Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2, |
||
|
2 | 00:36:26 (8:40 min/km) | +1:20 |
2:45
2:45
|
(4) (4) |
4:38
7:23
|
(1) (2) |
1:26
8:49
|
(7) (3) |
4:50
13:39
|
(2) (2) |
2:33
16:12
|
(2) (3) |
1:49
18:01
|
(7) (3) |
1:45
19:46
|
(5) (3) |
1:50
21:36
|
(3) (3) |
4:14
25:50
|
(3) (2) |
0:41
26:31
|
(3) (2) |
1:45
28:16
|
(4) (2) |
2:03
30:19
|
(11) (2) |
2:51
33:10
|
(3) (2) |
1:26
34:36
|
(5) (2) |
1:32
36:08
|
(7) (2) |
0:18
36:26
|
(3)
(2)
|
Григорьева Анастасия (1999) МС БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, Бел |
||
|
3 | 00:37:18 (8:53 min/km) | +2:12 |
2:58
2:58
|
(11) (11) |
4:54
7:52
|
(4) (5) |
1:59
9:51
|
(21) (8) |
4:50
14:41
|
(2) (4) |
2:33
17:14
|
(2) (4) |
1:47
19:01
|
(5) (4) |
1:43
20:44
|
(4) (4) |
1:56
22:40
|
(5) (4) |
4:09
26:49
|
(2) (4) |
0:40
27:29
|
(1) (4) |
1:40
29:09
|
(2) (4) |
2:07
31:16
|
(12) (3) |
2:51
34:07
|
(3) (3) |
1:22
35:29
|
(3) (3) |
1:31
37:00
|
(6) (3) |
0:18
37:18
|
(3)
(3)
|
Трусова Алина (1999) КМС Хабаровский край, Ха |
||
|
4 | 00:38:15 (9:06 min/km) | +3:09 |
2:39
2:39
|
(2) (2) |
4:51
7:30
|
(3) (3) |
1:12
8:42
|
(1) (2) |
4:58
13:40
|
(4) (3) |
2:28
16:08
|
(1) (2) |
1:31
17:39
|
(2) (2) |
1:35
19:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:49
21:03
|
(2) (2) |
5:19
26:22
|
(10) (3) |
0:45
27:07
|
(5) (3) |
1:40
28:47
|
(2) (3) |
3:51
32:38
|
(20) (4) |
2:37
35:15
|
(1) (4) |
1:21
36:36
|
(2) (4) |
1:21
37:57
|
(1) (4) |
0:18
38:15
|
(3)
(4)
|
Растегаева Елизавета (2000) КМС Владимир, Владимир |
||
|
5 | 00:40:06 (9:33 min/km) | +5:00 |
2:43
2:43
|
(3) (3) |
5:40
8:23
|
(8) (8) |
1:22
9:45
|
(4) (7) |
5:32
15:17
|
(5) (5) |
3:25
18:42
|
(12) (5) |
1:47
20:29
|
(5) (5) |
1:41
22:10
|
(3) (5) |
2:35
24:45
|
(16) (5) |
4:54
29:39
|
(7) (5) |
0:46
30:25
|
(6) (5) |
1:49
32:14
|
(6) (5) |
1:52
34:06
|
(6) (5) |
2:53
36:59
|
(5) (5) |
1:24
38:23
|
(4) (5) |
1:25
39:48
|
(2) (5) |
0:18
40:06
|
(3)
(5)
|
Романова Анастасия (2000) МС КСО ФРЯЗИНО, Москва |
||
|
6 | 00:42:23 (10:05 min/km) | +7:17 |
2:53
2:53
|
(9) (9) |
5:09
8:02
|
(6) (6) |
1:25
9:27
|
(6) (5) |
6:22
15:49
|
(12) (6) |
3:47
19:36
|
(17) (9) |
1:45
21:21
|
(3) (7) |
1:55
23:16
|
(7) (7) |
2:27
25:43
|
(15) (7) |
4:51
30:34
|
(6) (7) |
0:50
31:24
|
(10) (7) |
1:45
33:09
|
(4) (6) |
1:58
35:07
|
(9) (6) |
3:32
38:39
|
(10) (6) |
1:51
40:30
|
(7) (6) |
1:34
42:04
|
(8) (6) |
0:19
42:23
|
(11)
(6)
|
Осипова Карина (2000) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
7 | 00:44:47 (10:40 min/km) | +9:41 |
3:12
3:12
|
(16) (16) |
6:00
9:12
|
(11) (12) |
1:46
10:58
|
(15) (13) |
6:21
17:19
|
(11) (13) |
3:28
20:47
|
(14) (13) |
2:48
23:35
|
(22) (14) |
2:02
25:37
|
(11) (14) |
2:09
27:46
|
(7) (13) |
4:33
32:19
|
(4) (11) |
0:54
33:13
|
(16) (11) |
1:52
35:05
|
(7) (9) |
1:53
36:58
|
(7) (8) |
3:50
40:48
|
(13) (7) |
2:00
42:48
|
(9) (7) |
1:41
44:29
|
(10) (7) |
0:18
44:47
|
(3)
(7)
|
Евсюнина Ольга (2000) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
8 | 00:46:40 (11:07 min/km) | +11:34 |
3:18
3:18
|
(20) (20) |
5:44
9:02
|
(9) (11) |
1:19
10:21
|
(3) (11) |
6:09
16:30
|
(9) (10) |
3:05
19:35
|
(5) (8) |
1:50
21:25
|
(8) (8) |
2:04
23:29
|
(12) (8) |
2:48
26:17
|
(19) (10) |
5:01
31:18
|
(8) (8) |
0:52
32:10
|
(14) (8) |
2:00
34:10
|
(9) (8) |
3:33
37:43
|
(17) (10) |
3:25
41:08
|
(8) (8) |
3:17
44:25
|
(21) (8) |
1:57
46:22
|
(17) (8) |
0:18
46:40
|
(3)
(8)
|
Виноградова Алена (2000) I СШОР №3 (Волга), Яро |
||
|
9 | 00:47:11 (11:14 min/km) | +12:05 |
2:45
2:45
|
(4) (4) |
4:59
7:44
|
(5) (4) |
1:33
9:17
|
(11) (4) |
7:43
17:00
|
(18) (12) |
3:08
20:08
|
(7) (12) |
2:01
22:09
|
(9) (11) |
2:01
24:10
|
(10) (11) |
1:51
26:01
|
(4) (8) |
5:50
31:51
|
(15) (9) |
0:43
32:34
|
(4) (9) |
6:13
38:47
|
(22) (15) |
1:33
40:20
|
(1) (14) |
3:19
43:39
|
(7) (11) |
1:46
45:25
|
(6) (10) |
1:27
46:52
|
(3) (9) |
0:19
47:11
|
(11)
(9)
|
Зимина Юлия (1999) МС респ. Татарстан, Каз |
||
|
10 | 00:47:25 (11:17 min/km) | +12:19 |
2:54
2:54
|
(10) (10) |
5:23
8:17
|
(7) (7) |
1:26
9:43
|
(7) (6) |
6:13
15:56
|
(10) (7) |
3:11
19:07
|
(9) (6) |
2:04
21:11
|
(12) (6) |
1:58
23:09
|
(8) (6) |
2:03
25:12
|
(6) (6) |
5:12
30:24
|
(9) (6) |
0:51
31:15
|
(12) (6) |
2:26
33:41
|
(14) (7) |
1:55
35:36
|
(8) (7) |
7:14
42:50
|
(20) (9) |
2:24
45:14
|
(15) (9) |
1:49
47:03
|
(14) (10) |
0:22
47:25
|
(16)
(10)
|
Коваль Ольга (1999) КМС респ. Татарстан, Каз |
||
|
11 | 00:47:31 (11:19 min/km) | +12:25 |
2:51
2:51
|
(7) (7) |
5:46
8:37
|
(10) (9) |
1:33
10:10
|
(11) (9) |
5:56
16:06
|
(8) (8) |
3:18
19:24
|
(10) (7) |
2:27
21:51
|
(16) (10) |
2:06
23:57
|
(14) (9) |
2:19
26:16
|
(10) (9) |
6:40
32:56
|
(19) (13) |
0:52
33:48
|
(14) (13) |
2:15
36:03
|
(12) (11) |
3:41
39:44
|
(18) (11) |
3:10
42:54
|
(6) (10) |
2:34
45:28
|
(16) (11) |
1:44
47:12
|
(11) (11) |
0:19
47:31
|
(11)
(11)
|
Янишевская Лилия (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев, В |
||
|
12 | 00:48:22 (11:31 min/km) | +13:16 |
3:09
3:09
|
(14) (14) |
6:17
9:26
|
(15) (14) |
1:34
11:00
|
(13) (14) |
6:53
17:53
|
(15) (15) |
3:24
21:17
|
(11) (14) |
2:09
23:26
|
(14) (13) |
2:04
25:30
|
(12) (13) |
2:35
28:05
|
(16) (14) |
7:02
35:07
|
(20) (15) |
0:55
36:02
|
(18) (15) |
2:28
38:30
|
(15) (14) |
1:46
40:16
|
(3) (13) |
3:49
44:05
|
(12) (12) |
2:12
46:17
|
(12) (12) |
1:47
48:04
|
(12) (12) |
0:18
48:22
|
(3)
(12)
|
Челнова Анна (1999) КМС Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2, |
||
|
13 | 00:49:18 (11:44 min/km) | +14:12 |
3:00
3:00
|
(12) (12) |
6:42
9:42
|
(17) (16) |
1:22
11:04
|
(4) (15) |
6:36
17:40
|
(13) (14) |
3:43
21:23
|
(16) (15) |
2:42
24:05
|
(21) (16) |
2:24
26:29
|
(18) (16) |
2:26
28:55
|
(14) (16) |
5:22
34:17
|
(11) (14) |
0:54
35:11
|
(16) (14) |
3:09
38:20
|
(18) (12) |
1:38
39:58
|
(2) (12) |
5:08
45:06
|
(17) (13) |
1:59
47:05
|
(8) (13) |
1:53
48:58
|
(16) (13) |
0:20
49:18
|
(15)
(13)
|
Грязнова Анна (2000) КМС Саратовская.обл, Сар |
||
|
14 | 00:50:44 (12:05 min/km) | +15:38 |
2:51
2:51
|
(7) (7) |
11:55
14:46
|
(21) (21) |
1:47
16:33
|
(17) (21) |
6:37
23:10
|
(14) (20) |
3:09
26:19
|
(8) (20) |
2:02
28:21
|
(10) (19) |
2:23
30:44
|
(17) (19) |
2:16
33:00
|
(9) (19) |
4:49
37:49
|
(5) (18) |
0:51
38:40
|
(12) (18) |
1:55
40:35
|
(8) (17) |
1:48
42:23
|
(4) (15) |
4:22
46:45
|
(15) (15) |
2:13
48:58
|
(13) (14) |
1:28
50:26
|
(5) (14) |
0:18
50:44
|
(3)
(14)
|
Богданова Софья (1999) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
15 | 00:51:27 (12:15 min/km) | +16:21 |
3:17
3:17
|
(18) (18) |
6:44
10:01
|
(18) (18) |
1:48
11:49
|
(19) (18) |
7:18
19:07
|
(16) (17) |
3:55
23:02
|
(19) (17) |
2:07
25:09
|
(13) (17) |
2:25
27:34
|
(19) (17) |
2:24
29:58
|
(13) (17) |
5:35
35:33
|
(13) (16) |
0:48
36:21
|
(9) (16) |
2:00
38:21
|
(9) (13) |
4:08
42:29
|
(22) (16) |
3:31
46:00
|
(23) (23) |
1:19
47:19
|
(23) (23) |
2:02
49:21
|
(23) (23) |
0:15
51:27
|
(0)
(0)
|
Уткина Людмила (1999) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
16 | 00:51:58 (12:22 min/km) | +16:52 |
3:40
3:40
|
(21) (21) |
6:06
9:46
|
(13) (17) |
1:46
11:32
|
(15) (16) |
7:21
18:53
|
(17) (16) |
3:25
22:18
|
(12) (16) |
1:46
24:04
|
(4) (15) |
2:00
26:04
|
(9) (15) |
2:22
28:26
|
(12) (15) |
7:11
35:37
|
(21) (17) |
1:08
36:45
|
(21) (17) |
3:27
40:12
|
(19) (16) |
2:39
42:51
|
(16) (17) |
3:53
46:44
|
(14) (14) |
3:04
49:48
|
(18) (15) |
1:51
51:39
|
(15) (15) |
0:19
51:58
|
(11)
(15)
|
Ельцова Анастасия (1999) КМС СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В |
||
|
17 | 00:54:16 (12:55 min/km) | +19:10 |
3:14
3:14
|
(17) (17) |
6:24
9:38
|
(16) (15) |
2:01
11:39
|
(22) (17) |
7:55
19:34
|
(19) (18) |
3:53
23:27
|
(18) (18) |
2:31
25:58
|
(17) (18) |
2:19
28:17
|
(15) (18) |
2:55
31:12
|
(20) (18) |
8:34
39:46
|
(22) (19) |
0:50
40:36
|
(10) (19) |
2:17
42:53
|
(13) (19) |
3:50
46:43
|
(19) (20) |
3:29
50:12
|
(9) (17) |
2:00
52:12
|
(9) (16) |
1:47
53:59
|
(12) (16) |
0:17
54:16
|
(1)
(16)
|
Лябзина Александра (2000) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
18 | 00:55:07 (13:07 min/km) | +20:01 |
3:17
3:17
|
(18) (18) |
8:18
11:35
|
(20) (20) |
1:42
13:17
|
(14) (20) |
8:20
21:37
|
(20) (19) |
4:30
26:07
|
(22) (19) |
2:34
28:41
|
(20) (20) |
2:42
31:23
|
(20) (20) |
2:58
34:21
|
(21) (20) |
5:55
40:16
|
(16) (20) |
0:58
41:14
|
(19) (20) |
2:47
44:01
|
(17) (20) |
2:10
46:11
|
(13) (19) |
3:45
49:56
|
(11) (16) |
2:37
52:33
|
(17) (17) |
2:08
54:41
|
(18) (17) |
0:26
55:07
|
(20)
(17)
|
Цыбульник Анастасия (1999) КМС Белгород - Спартак, |
||
|
19 | 00:56:17 (13:24 min/km) | +21:11 |
3:02
3:02
|
(13) (13) |
6:15
9:17
|
(14) (13) |
1:29
10:46
|
(10) (12) |
5:51
16:37
|
(6) (11) |
3:07
19:44
|
(6) (11) |
2:03
21:47
|
(11) (9) |
2:19
24:06
|
(15) (10) |
2:19
26:25
|
(10) (11) |
5:48
32:13
|
(14) (10) |
0:47
33:00
|
(7) (10) |
9:30
42:30
|
(23) (18) |
1:58
44:28
|
(9) (18) |
6:43
51:11
|
(19) (18) |
3:04
54:15
|
(18) (18) |
1:40
55:55
|
(9) (18) |
0:22
56:17
|
(16)
(18)
|
Зайцева Полина (2000) КМС Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2, |
||
|
20 | 00:57:44 (13:45 min/km) | +22:38 |
2:47
2:47
|
(6) (6) |
6:03
8:50
|
(12) (10) |
1:27
10:17
|
(9) (10) |
5:51
16:08
|
(6) (9) |
3:34
19:42
|
(15) (10) |
3:29
23:11
|
(23) (12) |
1:53
25:04
|
(6) (12) |
2:12
27:16
|
(8) (12) |
5:24
32:40
|
(12) (12) |
0:47
33:27
|
(7) (12) |
2:06
35:33
|
(11) (10) |
1:48
37:21
|
(4) (9) |
5:30
42:51
|
(24) (22) |
11:16
54:07
|
(24) (22) |
1:31
55:38
|
(24) (22) |
0:21
57:44
|
(0)
(0)
|
Рахманина Елена (2000) КМС ЦДЮТ и ПВ Рахманина, |
||
|
21 | 01:05:16 (15:32 min/km) | +30:10 |
3:09
3:09
|
(14) (14) |
7:18
10:27
|
(19) (19) |
2:47
13:14
|
(23) (19) |
12:30
25:44
|
(23) (21) |
4:15
29:59
|
(21) (21) |
2:24
32:23
|
(15) (21) |
2:49
35:12
|
(21) (21) |
3:14
38:26
|
(22) (21) |
6:13
44:39
|
(17) (21) |
1:17
45:56
|
(22) (21) |
3:50
49:46
|
(20) (21) |
3:54
53:40
|
(21) (21) |
5:51
59:31
|
(18) (19) |
3:13
1:02:44
|
(20) (19) |
2:08
1:04:52
|
(18) (19) |
0:24
1:05:16
|
(19)
(19)
|
Матвеева Алёна (2000) КМС СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г |
||
|
22 | 01:11:43 (17:05 min/km) | +36:37 |
3:51
3:51
|
(22) (22) |
13:24
17:15
|
(22) (22) |
1:58
19:13
|
(20) (22) |
11:30
30:43
|
(22) (22) |
3:59
34:42
|
(20) (22) |
2:33
37:15
|
(19) (22) |
3:28
40:43
|
(22) (22) |
2:35
43:18
|
(16) (22) |
8:55
52:13
|
(23) (22) |
1:01
53:14
|
(20) (22) |
3:52
57:06
|
(21) (22) |
5:19
1:02:25
|
(23) (22) |
4:38
1:07:03
|
(16) (20) |
2:06
1:09:09
|
(11) (20) |
2:11
1:11:20
|
(20) (20) |
0:23
1:11:43
|
(18)
(20)
|
Задериева Елена (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев, В |
||
|
23 | 01:26:39 (20:38 min/km) | +51:33 |
4:25
4:25
|
(23) (23) |
20:35
25:00
|
(23) (23) |
1:47
26:47
|
(17) (23) |
11:21
38:08
|
(21) (23) |
5:13
43:21
|
(23) (23) |
2:31
45:52
|
(17) (23) |
3:52
49:44
|
(23) (23) |
4:36
54:20
|
(23) (23) |
6:18
1:00:38
|
(18) (23) |
1:41
1:02:19
|
(23) (23) |
2:38
1:04:57
|
(16) (23) |
2:13
1:07:10
|
(14) (23) |
14:30
1:21:40
|
(21) (21) |
2:20
1:24:00
|
(14) (21) |
2:13
1:26:13
|
(21) (21) |
0:26
1:26:39
|
(20)
(21)
|
Кондратьева Елена (2000) II ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск |