Россия, Красноярский край, п. Шушенское
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 47 |
Distance length | 2.300 m |
Climb | 65 |
Virtually best result | 00:13:47 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 55) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 54) | leg tot 4 ( 52) | leg tot 5 ( 41) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 33) | leg tot 9 ( 48) | leg tot 10 ( 45) | leg tot 11 ( 42) | leg tot 12 ( 43) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5 | 00:17:57 (7:48 min/km) | +57 |
1:37
1:37
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
2:35
|
(3) (2) |
0:46
3:21
|
(5) (2) |
1:43
5:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
6:17
|
(5) (1) |
1:24
7:41
|
(2) (1) |
3:01
10:42
|
(31) (3) |
0:35
11:17
|
(8) (3) |
1:05
12:22
|
(18) (3) |
1:43
14:05
|
(9) (2) |
0:59
15:04
|
(2) (2) |
1:44
16:48
|
(37) (5) |
0:53
17:41
|
(16) (5) |
0:16
17:57
|
(3)
(5)
|
Харитонов Всеволод (2003) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
11 | 00:20:54 (9:05 min/km) | +3:54 |
2:47
2:47
|
(24) (24) |
1:03
3:50
|
(10) (14) |
0:49
4:39
|
(11) (11) |
1:45
6:24
|
(2) (6) |
1:16
7:40
|
(9) (5) |
4:54
12:34
|
(38) (16) |
1:31
14:05
|
(6) (15) |
0:41
14:46
|
(18) (15) |
0:56
15:42
|
(3) (15) |
1:45
17:27
|
(11) (14) |
1:01
18:28
|
(4) (11) |
1:21
19:49
|
(29) (11) |
0:48
20:37
|
(5) (11) |
0:17
20:54
|
(8)
(11)
|
Аксёнов Максим (2004) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
10 | 00:20:04 (8:43 min/km) | +3:04 |
1:47
1:47
|
(4) (4) |
3:31
5:18
|
(38) (26) |
0:48
6:06
|
(8) (21) |
1:47
7:53
|
(3) (14) |
1:31
9:24
|
(24) (13) |
1:27
10:51
|
(8) (10) |
1:20
12:11
|
(3) (9) |
0:45
12:56
|
(27) (9) |
1:13
14:09
|
(29) (10) |
1:46
15:55
|
(13) (10) |
1:41
17:36
|
(23) (10) |
1:09
18:45
|
(22) (10) |
1:00
19:45
|
(26) (10) |
0:19
20:04
|
(30)
(10)
|
Власов Виктор (2004) I Респ. Хакасия |
||
|
14 | 00:21:38 (9:24 min/km) | +4:38 |
2:28
2:28
|
(21) (21) |
1:01
3:29
|
(6) (11) |
0:45
4:14
|
(4) (7) |
1:47
6:01
|
(3) (4) |
1:13
7:14
|
(5) (2) |
1:30
8:44
|
(11) (2) |
2:42
11:26
|
(27) (5) |
0:32
11:58
|
(2) (4) |
0:59
12:57
|
(5) (4) |
4:01
16:58
|
(34) (12) |
2:23
19:21
|
(33) (13) |
0:53
20:14
|
(7) (12) |
1:07
21:21
|
(33) (14) |
0:17
21:38
|
(8)
(14)
|
Попов Данил (2004) I Красноярский край |
||
|
3 | 00:17:52 (7:46 min/km) | +52 |
1:45
1:45
|
(3) (3) |
0:58
2:43
|
(3) (3) |
2:00
4:43
|
(36) (13) |
1:49
6:32
|
(5) (7) |
2:15
8:47
|
(37) (10) |
1:24
10:11
|
(2) (7) |
1:39
11:50
|
(12) (8) |
0:37
12:27
|
(13) (8) |
0:56
13:23
|
(3) (8) |
1:37
15:00
|
(7) (7) |
0:54
15:54
|
(1) (6) |
0:52
16:46
|
(6) (3) |
0:49
17:35
|
(6) (3) |
0:17
17:52
|
(8)
(3)
|
Самохвалов Николай (2003) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
13 | 00:21:37 (9:24 min/km) | +4:37 |
1:30
1:30
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
2:25
|
(2) (1) |
0:50
3:15
|
(12) (1) |
1:51
5:06
|
(6) (2) |
3:02
8:08
|
(42) (7) |
3:26
11:34
|
(34) (13) |
1:36
13:10
|
(11) (12) |
0:43
13:53
|
(24) (12) |
0:59
14:52
|
(5) (12) |
1:55
16:47
|
(16) (11) |
2:01
18:48
|
(28) (12) |
1:37
20:25
|
(35) (14) |
0:55
21:20
|
(19) (13) |
0:17
21:37
|
(8)
(13)
|
Линкевич Иван (2004) I Красноярский край |
||
|
8 | 00:18:46 (8:10 min/km) | +1:46 |
4:07
4:07
|
(33) (33) |
1:04
5:11
|
(12) (25) |
0:39
5:50
|
(1) (18) |
1:57
7:47
|
(7) (13) |
1:06
8:53
|
(3) (12) |
1:25
10:18
|
(4) (9) |
2:14
12:32
|
(20) (10) |
0:34
13:06
|
(5) (10) |
1:06
14:12
|
(22) (11) |
1:29
15:41
|
(2) (9) |
1:01
16:42
|
(4) (8) |
0:57
17:39
|
(11) (9) |
0:50
18:29
|
(10) (8) |
0:17
18:46
|
(8)
(8)
|
Шаталов Матвей (2003) КМС Новосибирская обл |
||
|
1 | 00:17:00 (7:23 min/km) | - |
1:53
1:53
|
(7) (7) |
1:15
3:08
|
(17) (7) |
0:47
3:55
|
(6) (5) |
2:05
6:00
|
(8) (3) |
1:20
7:20
|
(13) (3) |
1:34
8:54
|
(12) (4) |
1:23
10:17
|
(4) (1) |
0:41
10:58
|
(18) (1) |
1:00
11:58
|
(8) (1) |
1:35
13:33
|
(6) (1) |
1:19
14:52
|
(15) (1) |
1:06
15:58
|
(18) (1) |
0:45
16:43
|
(2) (1) |
0:17
17:00
|
(8)
(1)
|
Цыренжапов Сергей (2003) I Республика Бурятия |
||
|
9 | 00:18:53 (8:13 min/km) | +1:53 |
3:37
3:37
|
(31) (31) |
1:01
4:38
|
(6) (20) |
0:52
5:30
|
(16) (16) |
2:07
7:37
|
(9) (12) |
1:13
8:50
|
(5) (11) |
1:27
10:17
|
(8) (8) |
1:14
11:31
|
(2) (6) |
0:41
12:12
|
(18) (7) |
0:52
13:04
|
(1) (6) |
1:44
14:48
|
(10) (6) |
1:36
16:24
|
(21) (7) |
1:09
17:33
|
(22) (7) |
1:05
18:38
|
(29) (9) |
0:15
18:53
|
(1)
(9)
|
Огородов Александр (2003) I Красноярский край |
||
|
72 | - | - |
5:59
5:59
|
(41) (41) |
3:26
9:25
|
(36) (40) |
0:48
10:13
|
(8) (32) |
2:15
12:28
|
(10) (29) |
1:18
13:46
|
(12) (28) |
6:15
20:01
|
(41) (34) |
20:02
40:03
|
(48) (43) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ануфриев Богдан (2003) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
16 | 00:22:39 (9:51 min/km) | +5:39 |
2:57
2:57
|
(27) (27) |
1:39
4:36
|
(27) (19) |
1:11
5:47
|
(30) (17) |
2:19
8:06
|
(11) (15) |
1:32
9:38
|
(26) (14) |
3:34
13:12
|
(36) (17) |
1:50
15:02
|
(14) (17) |
0:37
15:39
|
(13) (17) |
1:00
16:39
|
(8) (17) |
2:05
18:44
|
(21) (17) |
1:27
20:11
|
(17) (16) |
1:24
21:35
|
(32) (16) |
0:47
22:22
|
(3) (16) |
0:17
22:39
|
(8)
(16)
|
Читавин Данил (2004) III Забайкальский край |
||
|
6 | 00:17:59 (7:49 min/km) | +59 |
2:07
2:07
|
(13) (13) |
1:40
3:47
|
(28) (13) |
0:58
4:45
|
(20) (14) |
2:22
7:07
|
(12) (10) |
1:11
8:18
|
(4) (9) |
1:34
9:52
|
(12) (6) |
1:32
11:24
|
(8) (4) |
0:35
11:59
|
(8) (5) |
1:00
12:59
|
(8) (5) |
1:32
14:31
|
(5) (3) |
1:16
15:47
|
(14) (3) |
1:08
16:55
|
(20) (6) |
0:47
17:42
|
(3) (6) |
0:17
17:59
|
(8)
(6)
|
Павлюк Сергей (2004) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:17:56 (7:48 min/km) | +56 |
1:55
1:55
|
(8) (8) |
1:23
3:18
|
(23) (9) |
1:10
4:28
|
(28) (10) |
2:23
6:51
|
(13) (9) |
1:04
7:55
|
(1) (6) |
1:26
9:21
|
(6) (5) |
2:13
11:34
|
(19) (7) |
0:33
12:07
|
(4) (6) |
1:06
13:13
|
(22) (7) |
1:31
14:44
|
(4) (5) |
1:05
15:49
|
(6) (5) |
0:57
16:46
|
(11) (3) |
0:51
17:37
|
(12) (4) |
0:19
17:56
|
(30)
(4)
|
Шмидт Кирилл (2004) II Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
40 | 00:47:01 (20:27 min/km) | +30:01 |
8:17
8:17
|
(45) (45) |
1:53
10:10
|
(29) (41) |
1:08
11:18
|
(27) (39) |
2:23
13:41
|
(13) (33) |
1:26
15:07
|
(17) (33) |
2:31
17:38
|
(30) (30) |
3:55
21:33
|
(35) (32) |
0:46
22:19
|
(29) (31) |
1:05
23:24
|
(18) (31) |
8:17
31:41
|
(42) (37) |
2:35
34:16
|
(34) (37) |
1:23
35:39
|
(30) (36) |
1:06
36:45
|
(32) (36) |
10:00
47:01
|
(0)
(0)
|
Понамарёв Сергей (2004) Iю Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
28 | 00:32:05 (13:57 min/km) | +15:05 |
2:04
2:04
|
(12) (12) |
1:56
4:00
|
(31) (16) |
7:00
11:00
|
(45) (37) |
2:24
13:24
|
(15) (32) |
1:38
15:02
|
(28) (32) |
1:43
16:45
|
(17) (28) |
7:08
23:53
|
(42) (33) |
0:35
24:28
|
(8) (32) |
1:08
25:36
|
(25) (32) |
2:31
28:07
|
(27) (30) |
1:36
29:43
|
(21) (29) |
1:12
30:55
|
(24) (29) |
0:52
31:47
|
(15) (29) |
0:18
32:05
|
(23)
(29)
|
Потоцкий Дмитрий (2004) III Забайкальский край |
||
|
2 | 00:17:45 (7:43 min/km) | +45 |
1:57
1:57
|
(10) (10) |
1:02
2:59
|
(9) (5) |
0:48
3:47
|
(8) (4) |
2:25
6:12
|
(16) (5) |
1:16
7:28
|
(9) (4) |
1:25
8:53
|
(4) (3) |
1:34
10:27
|
(9) (2) |
0:43
11:10
|
(24) (2) |
1:03
12:13
|
(14) (2) |
2:28
14:41
|
(26) (4) |
1:06
15:47
|
(9) (3) |
0:51
16:38
|
(4) (2) |
0:50
17:28
|
(10) (2) |
0:17
17:45
|
(8)
(2)
|
Опарин Дмитрий (2004) I Новосибирская обл |
||
|
25 | 00:28:46 (12:30 min/km) | +11:46 |
2:12
2:12
|
(15) (15) |
1:19
3:31
|
(21) (12) |
0:50
4:21
|
(12) (9) |
2:25
6:46
|
(16) (8) |
1:30
8:16
|
(22) (8) |
9:16
17:32
|
(45) (29) |
1:54
19:26
|
(15) (26) |
0:44
20:10
|
(26) (26) |
1:09
21:19
|
(26) (26) |
2:02
23:21
|
(19) (25) |
1:57
25:18
|
(27) (26) |
1:50
27:08
|
(38) (26) |
1:20
28:28
|
(36) (26) |
0:18
28:46
|
(23)
(26)
|
Турчанинов Владимир (2004) I Омская обл. |
||
|
15 | 00:21:55 (9:32 min/km) | +4:55 |
2:19
2:19
|
(18) (18) |
3:26
5:45
|
(36) (27) |
0:41
6:26
|
(3) (22) |
2:26
8:52
|
(18) (18) |
1:29
10:21
|
(20) (18) |
1:36
11:57
|
(15) (14) |
1:39
13:36
|
(12) (13) |
0:48
14:24
|
(31) (13) |
1:10
15:34
|
(27) (14) |
2:27
18:01
|
(25) (15) |
1:27
19:28
|
(17) (14) |
1:12
20:40
|
(24) (15) |
0:56
21:36
|
(22) (15) |
0:19
21:55
|
(30)
(15)
|
Катаев Иван (2003) I Респ. Хакасия |
||
|
17 | 00:23:58 (10:25 min/km) | +6:58 |
7:57
7:57
|
(44) (44) |
1:17
9:14
|
(18) (38) |
1:13
10:27
|
(31) (35) |
2:26
12:53
|
(18) (31) |
1:05
13:58
|
(2) (29) |
1:26
15:24
|
(6) (24) |
2:12
17:36
|
(18) (22) |
0:35
18:11
|
(8) (21) |
1:05
19:16
|
(18) (21) |
1:30
20:46
|
(3) (21) |
1:05
21:51
|
(6) (18) |
0:58
22:49
|
(14) (18) |
0:51
23:40
|
(12) (18) |
0:18
23:58
|
(23)
(17)
|
Букреев Данил (2004) II Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
31 | 00:35:21 (15:22 min/km) | +18:21 |
4:45
4:45
|
(35) (35) |
1:21
6:06
|
(22) (29) |
2:30
8:36
|
(39) (30) |
2:29
11:05
|
(20) (26) |
1:37
12:42
|
(27) (24) |
2:26
15:08
|
(29) (23) |
2:23
17:31
|
(22) (21) |
1:03
18:34
|
(39) (24) |
1:19
19:53
|
(34) (24) |
2:16
22:09
|
(23) (24) |
1:06
23:15
|
(9) (23) |
0:56
24:11
|
(9) (23) |
0:51
25:02
|
(12) (22) |
10:00
35:21
|
(0)
(0)
|
Киреев Максим (2004) II Красноярский край |
||
|
30 | 00:33:14 (14:27 min/km) | +16:14 |
5:08
5:08
|
(36) (36) |
2:06
7:14
|
(32) (33) |
3:02
10:16
|
(42) (33) |
2:30
12:46
|
(21) (30) |
1:28
14:14
|
(19) (30) |
2:22
16:36
|
(27) (27) |
3:53
20:29
|
(34) (28) |
0:38
21:07
|
(15) (27) |
1:13
22:20
|
(29) (27) |
4:40
27:00
|
(38) (29) |
3:27
30:27
|
(37) (31) |
1:36
32:03
|
(34) (31) |
0:55
32:58
|
(19) (31) |
0:16
33:14
|
(3)
(31)
|
Шмырев Алексей (2003) II Алтайскай край |
||
|
20 | 00:24:53 (10:49 min/km) | +7:53 |
5:09
5:09
|
(37) (37) |
1:13
6:22
|
(14) (31) |
0:50
7:12
|
(12) (26) |
2:41
9:53
|
(22) (21) |
1:29
11:22
|
(20) (19) |
2:06
13:28
|
(23) (19) |
4:14
17:42
|
(36) (24) |
0:34
18:16
|
(5) (22) |
1:14
19:30
|
(31) (23) |
1:54
21:24
|
(15) (22) |
1:15
22:39
|
(13) (20) |
1:02
23:41
|
(17) (21) |
0:54
24:35
|
(18) (20) |
0:18
24:53
|
(23)
(20)
|
Надточий Никита (2004) I Омская обл. |
||
|
17 | 00:23:58 (10:25 min/km) | +6:58 |
3:21
3:21
|
(29) (29) |
1:28
4:49
|
(25) (23) |
1:10
5:59
|
(28) (19) |
2:44
8:43
|
(23) (17) |
1:27
10:10
|
(18) (17) |
2:22
12:32
|
(27) (15) |
1:34
14:06
|
(9) (16) |
0:46
14:52
|
(29) (16) |
1:04
15:56
|
(15) (16) |
2:23
18:19
|
(24) (16) |
3:33
21:52
|
(39) (19) |
0:49
22:41
|
(3) (17) |
0:58
23:39
|
(23) (17) |
0:19
23:58
|
(30)
(17)
|
Морозов Денис (2004) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
27 | 00:30:42 (13:21 min/km) | +13:42 |
2:26
2:26
|
(20) (20) |
1:33
3:59
|
(26) (15) |
2:37
6:36
|
(40) (23) |
2:54
9:30
|
(24) (20) |
3:50
13:20
|
(43) (27) |
4:18
17:38
|
(37) (30) |
2:44
20:22
|
(28) (27) |
1:01
21:23
|
(37) (28) |
1:19
22:42
|
(34) (29) |
3:11
25:53
|
(31) (28) |
1:29
27:22
|
(19) (28) |
1:37
28:59
|
(35) (28) |
1:19
30:18
|
(35) (28) |
0:24
30:42
|
(42)
(28)
|
Менчиков Алексей (2003) I Омская обл. |
||
|
26 | 00:28:57 (12:35 min/km) | +11:57 |
2:54
2:54
|
(26) (26) |
1:14
4:08
|
(16) (17) |
3:14
7:22
|
(43) (27) |
2:56
10:18
|
(25) (23) |
2:55
13:13
|
(40) (26) |
2:52
16:05
|
(32) (25) |
4:45
20:50
|
(37) (29) |
0:34
21:24
|
(5) (29) |
1:04
22:28
|
(15) (28) |
2:33
25:01
|
(28) (27) |
1:42
26:43
|
(24) (27) |
0:57
27:40
|
(11) (27) |
1:00
28:40
|
(26) (27) |
0:17
28:57
|
(8)
(27)
|
Книс Семен (2003) II Респ. Хакасия |
||
|
21 | 00:25:17 (11:00 min/km) | +8:17 |
2:28
2:28
|
(21) (21) |
2:10
4:38
|
(33) (20) |
2:17
6:55
|
(37) (25) |
3:05
10:00
|
(26) (22) |
1:31
11:31
|
(24) (20) |
1:54
13:25
|
(21) (18) |
2:02
15:27
|
(16) (18) |
0:53
16:20
|
(32) (18) |
1:16
17:36
|
(32) (18) |
2:13
19:49
|
(22) (18) |
2:51
22:40
|
(35) (21) |
0:59
23:39
|
(15) (20) |
1:20
24:59
|
(36) (21) |
0:18
25:17
|
(23)
(21)
|
Волхонский Павел (2004) II Республика Бурятия |
||
|
39 | 00:42:36 (18:31 min/km) | +25:36 |
5:22
5:22
|
(39) (39) |
6:13
11:35
|
(43) (42) |
4:02
15:37
|
(44) (43) |
3:07
18:44
|
(27) (41) |
1:30
20:14
|
(22) (41) |
1:35
21:49
|
(14) (39) |
2:33
24:22
|
(25) (35) |
0:59
25:21
|
(36) (34) |
1:12
26:33
|
(28) (33) |
3:42
30:15
|
(32) (33) |
9:43
39:58
|
(41) (41) |
1:14
41:12
|
(27) (40) |
1:05
42:17
|
(29) (40) |
0:19
42:36
|
(30)
(40)
|
Тишков Александр (2003) Iю Алтайскай край |
||
|
42 | 01:05:31 (28:29 min/km) | +48:31 |
2:13
2:13
|
(16) (16) |
9:45
11:58
|
(46) (43) |
1:13
13:11
|
(31) (40) |
3:11
16:22
|
(28) (37) |
2:16
18:38
|
(38) (37) |
1:51
20:29
|
(19) (35) |
5:25
25:54
|
(40) (38) |
0:41
26:35
|
(18) (38) |
0:59
27:34
|
(5) (38) |
3:53
31:27
|
(33) (35) |
11:16
42:43
|
(42) (42) |
20:49
1:03:32
|
(41) (42) |
1:39
1:05:11
|
(42) (42) |
0:20
1:05:31
|
(37)
(42)
|
Костромицкий Даниил (2004) IIю Алтайскай край |
||
|
35 | 00:36:41 (15:57 min/km) | +19:41 |
2:09
2:09
|
(14) (14) |
13:03
15:12
|
(47) (45) |
0:47
15:59
|
(6) (44) |
3:18
19:17
|
(29) (42) |
2:59
22:16
|
(41) (43) |
1:51
24:07
|
(19) (41) |
1:30
25:37
|
(5) (37) |
0:41
26:18
|
(18) (37) |
1:05
27:23
|
(18) (36) |
4:05
31:28
|
(35) (36) |
2:05
33:33
|
(30) (34) |
1:13
34:46
|
(26) (34) |
1:34
36:20
|
(40) (35) |
0:21
36:41
|
(38)
(35)
|
Половинко Кирилл (2004) I Республика Бурятия |
||
|
23 | 00:26:27 (11:30 min/km) | +9:27 |
5:40
5:40
|
(40) (40) |
0:59
6:39
|
(5) (32) |
1:07
7:46
|
(26) (28) |
3:30
11:16
|
(30) (27) |
1:22
12:38
|
(15) (22) |
2:21
14:59
|
(26) (21) |
2:40
17:39
|
(26) (23) |
0:40
18:19
|
(17) (23) |
1:01
19:20
|
(13) (22) |
2:35
21:55
|
(29) (23) |
2:11
24:06
|
(31) (24) |
1:06
25:12
|
(18) (24) |
0:58
26:10
|
(23) (24) |
0:17
26:27
|
(8)
(24)
|
Толкачев Павел (2004) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
36 | 00:37:18 (16:13 min/km) | +20:18 |
3:52
3:52
|
(32) (32) |
9:30
13:22
|
(45) (44) |
1:01
14:23
|
(24) (41) |
3:39
18:02
|
(31) (39) |
1:46
19:48
|
(31) (40) |
2:58
22:46
|
(33) (40) |
2:15
25:01
|
(21) (36) |
1:01
26:02
|
(37) (36) |
1:24
27:26
|
(36) (37) |
5:06
32:32
|
(40) (38) |
1:33
34:05
|
(20) (35) |
1:56
36:01
|
(40) (37) |
1:00
37:01
|
(26) (37) |
0:17
37:18
|
(8)
(37)
|
Лебедев Никита (2004) Iю Забайкальский край |
||
|
7 | 00:18:34 (8:04 min/km) | +1:34 |
1:49
1:49
|
(6) (6) |
1:03
2:52
|
(10) (4) |
0:40
3:32
|
(2) (3) |
4:02
7:34
|
(32) (11) |
2:17
9:51
|
(39) (16) |
1:36
11:27
|
(15) (12) |
1:12
12:39
|
(1) (11) |
0:36
13:15
|
(12) (11) |
0:52
14:07
|
(1) (9) |
1:28
15:35
|
(1) (8) |
1:19
16:54
|
(15) (9) |
0:42
17:36
|
(1) (8) |
0:43
18:19
|
(1) (7) |
0:15
18:34
|
(1)
(7)
|
Кавандин Николай (2003) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
24 | 00:26:38 (11:35 min/km) | +9:38 |
2:13
2:13
|
(16) (16) |
1:13
3:26
|
(14) (10) |
1:16
4:42
|
(34) (12) |
4:22
9:04
|
(33) (19) |
5:49
14:53
|
(44) (31) |
1:22
16:15
|
(1) (26) |
2:46
19:01
|
(29) (25) |
0:32
19:33
|
(2) (25) |
1:06
20:39
|
(22) (25) |
2:46
23:25
|
(30) (26) |
1:09
24:34
|
(11) (25) |
0:51
25:25
|
(4) (25) |
0:55
26:20
|
(19) (25) |
0:18
26:38
|
(23)
(25)
|
Бутин Максим (2004) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:21:28 (9:20 min/km) | +4:28 |
1:58
1:58
|
(11) (11) |
1:07
3:05
|
(13) (6) |
0:56
4:01
|
(19) (6) |
4:28
8:29
|
(34) (16) |
1:13
9:42
|
(5) (15) |
1:28
11:10
|
(10) (11) |
2:52
14:02
|
(30) (14) |
0:29
14:31
|
(1) (14) |
1:00
15:31
|
(8) (13) |
1:50
17:21
|
(14) (13) |
2:18
19:39
|
(32) (15) |
0:44
20:23
|
(2) (13) |
0:49
21:12
|
(6) (12) |
0:16
21:28
|
(3)
(12)
|
Симонов Кирилл (2004) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
29 | 00:32:13 (14:00 min/km) | +15:13 |
2:57
2:57
|
(27) (27) |
4:53
7:50
|
(42) (35) |
2:29
10:19
|
(38) (34) |
4:30
14:49
|
(35) (35) |
1:41
16:30
|
(29) (34) |
1:43
18:13
|
(17) (32) |
3:08
21:21
|
(32) (31) |
4:25
25:46
|
(42) (35) |
1:31
27:17
|
(39) (35) |
1:45
29:02
|
(11) (31) |
0:59
30:01
|
(2) (30) |
0:55
30:56
|
(8) (30) |
0:59
31:55
|
(25) (30) |
0:18
32:13
|
(23)
(30)
|
Брызгалов Артем (2003) I Республика Бурятия |
||
|
32 | 00:35:56 (15:37 min/km) | +18:56 |
2:51
2:51
|
(25) (25) |
1:55
4:46
|
(30) (22) |
1:13
5:59
|
(31) (19) |
5:05
11:04
|
(36) (25) |
1:41
12:45
|
(29) (25) |
5:43
18:28
|
(40) (33) |
2:29
20:57
|
(23) (30) |
0:41
21:38
|
(18) (30) |
1:30
23:08
|
(38) (30) |
6:46
29:54
|
(41) (32) |
3:28
33:22
|
(38) (33) |
1:01
34:23
|
(16) (32) |
1:12
35:35
|
(34) (32) |
0:21
35:56
|
(38)
(32)
|
Горбачев Антон (2004) II Республика Бурятия |
||
|
19 | 00:24:00 (10:26 min/km) | +7:00 |
1:48
1:48
|
(5) (5) |
2:40
4:28
|
(35) (18) |
1:00
5:28
|
(21) (15) |
5:51
11:19
|
(37) (28) |
1:22
12:41
|
(15) (23) |
2:18
14:59
|
(25) (21) |
1:31
16:30
|
(6) (19) |
0:39
17:09
|
(16) (19) |
1:04
18:13
|
(15) (19) |
1:42
19:55
|
(8) (19) |
1:05
21:00
|
(6) (17) |
1:50
22:50
|
(38) (19) |
0:53
23:43
|
(16) (19) |
0:17
24:00
|
(8)
(19)
|
Овсянников Максим (2004) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
22 | 00:25:39 (11:09 min/km) | +8:39 |
1:56
1:56
|
(9) (9) |
1:18
3:14
|
(20) (8) |
1:00
4:14
|
(21) (7) |
6:06
10:20
|
(38) (24) |
1:58
12:18
|
(34) (21) |
2:08
14:26
|
(24) (20) |
2:09
16:35
|
(17) (20) |
0:45
17:20
|
(27) (20) |
1:28
18:48
|
(37) (20) |
1:56
20:44
|
(17) (20) |
2:03
22:47
|
(29) (22) |
1:14
24:01
|
(27) (22) |
1:22
25:23
|
(38) (23) |
0:16
25:39
|
(3)
(23)
|
Кузнецов Данил (2004) II Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
41 | 00:59:32 (25:53 min/km) | +42:32 |
2:25
2:25
|
(19) (19) |
4:51
7:16
|
(41) (34) |
1:04
8:20
|
(25) (29) |
6:08
14:28
|
(39) (34) |
2:13
16:41
|
(36) (35) |
4:57
21:38
|
(39) (38) |
5:36
27:14
|
(41) (40) |
1:20
28:34
|
(41) (40) |
1:54
30:28
|
(42) (40) |
4:18
34:46
|
(36) (42) |
1:54
36:40
|
(26) (39) |
20:57
57:37
|
(42) (41) |
1:36
59:13
|
(41) (41) |
0:19
59:32
|
(30)
(41)
|
Давыдов Денис (2004) Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
33 | 00:36:10 (15:43 min/km) | +19:10 |
6:48
6:48
|
(42) (42) |
1:27
8:15
|
(24) (36) |
2:51
11:06
|
(41) (38) |
6:23
17:29
|
(40) (38) |
1:54
19:23
|
(33) (38) |
6:41
26:04
|
(44) (43) |
2:29
28:33
|
(23) (41) |
0:55
29:28
|
(33) (41) |
1:31
30:59
|
(39) (41) |
1:57
32:56
|
(18) (39) |
1:12
34:08
|
(12) (36) |
0:56
35:04
|
(9) (35) |
0:49
35:53
|
(6) (33) |
0:17
36:10
|
(8)
(33)
|
Яшнов Данил (2003) III Забайкальский край |
||
|
34 | 00:36:28 (15:51 min/km) | +19:28 |
3:35
3:35
|
(30) (30) |
2:10
5:45
|
(33) (27) |
0:52
6:37
|
(16) (24) |
8:32
15:09
|
(41) (36) |
1:53
17:02
|
(32) (36) |
3:28
20:30
|
(35) (36) |
3:46
24:16
|
(33) (34) |
0:56
25:12
|
(34) (33) |
1:32
26:44
|
(41) (34) |
4:41
31:25
|
(39) (34) |
1:46
33:11
|
(25) (32) |
1:33
34:44
|
(33) (33) |
1:23
36:07
|
(39) (34) |
0:21
36:28
|
(38)
(34)
|
Бергарт Сергей (2004) II Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
37 | 00:38:38 (16:48 min/km) | +21:38 |
7:01
7:01
|
(43) (43) |
1:17
8:18
|
(18) (37) |
1:00
9:18
|
(21) (31) |
8:51
18:09
|
(42) (40) |
1:17
19:26
|
(11) (39) |
2:05
21:31
|
(22) (37) |
5:19
26:50
|
(38) (39) |
0:57
27:47
|
(35) (39) |
1:00
28:47
|
(8) (39) |
4:26
33:13
|
(37) (40) |
3:07
36:20
|
(36) (38) |
1:08
37:28
|
(20) (38) |
0:49
38:17
|
(6) (38) |
0:21
38:38
|
(38)
(38)
|
Оюн Чаян (2004) III Респ. Тыва |
||
|
38 | 00:41:00 (17:50 min/km) | +24:00 |
2:34
2:34
|
(23) (23) |
6:40
9:14
|
(44) (38) |
1:23
10:37
|
(35) (36) |
9:03
19:40
|
(43) (43) |
1:58
21:38
|
(34) (42) |
2:37
24:15
|
(31) (42) |
5:19
29:34
|
(38) (42) |
1:05
30:39
|
(40) (42) |
1:16
31:55
|
(32) (42) |
2:02
33:57
|
(19) (41) |
4:18
38:15
|
(40) (40) |
1:23
39:38
|
(30) (39) |
1:05
40:43
|
(29) (39) |
0:17
41:00
|
(8)
(39)
|
Пахтусов Артём (2004) III Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
72 | - | - |
5:15
5:15
|
(38) (38) |
1:01
6:16
|
(6) (30) |
9:14
15:30
|
(46) (42) |
12:18
27:48
|
(44) (44) |
1:21
29:09
|
(14) (44) |
15:04
44:13
|
(48) (46) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чухломин Дмитрий (2003) III Республика Бурятия |
||
|
72 | - | - |
14:37
14:37
|
(46) (46) |
4:32
19:09
|
(40) (46) |
0:54
20:03
|
(18) (45) |
18:45
38:48
|
(45) (45) |
8:09
46:57
|
(46) (45) |
6:27
53:24
|
(42) (44) |
7:00
1:00:24
|
(47) (44) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Татарников Артем (2004) II Республика Бурятия |
||
|
72 | - | - |
20:41
20:41
|
(47) (47) |
4:27
25:08
|
(39) (47) |
0:51
25:59
|
(15) (46) |
18:53
44:52
|
(46) (46) |
7:59
52:51
|
(45) (46) |
6:31
59:22
|
(43) (45) |
7:02
1:06:24
|
(46) (45) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Федоров Дмитрий (2004) I Республика Бурятия |
||
|
72 | - | - |
4:12
4:12
|
(34) (34) |
0:54
5:06
|
(1) (24) |
16:31
21:37
|
(48) (47) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Григоров Никита (2003) II Алтайскай край |