Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино (Волкуша)
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 46 |
Distance length | 5.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:29:55 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 75) | leg tot 4 ( 79) | leg tot 5 (111) | leg tot 6 ( 52) | leg tot 7 ( 55) | leg tot 8 ( 44) | leg tot 9 ( 81) | leg tot 10 ( 67) | leg tot 11 (118) | leg tot 12 (125) | leg tot 13 ( 87) | leg tot 14 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3 | 00:35:28 (6:34 min/km) | +1:46 |
1:15
1:15
|
(11) (11) |
1:01
2:16
|
(1) (2) |
6:26
8:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:59
10:41
|
(4) (1) |
2:26
13:07
|
(13) (2) |
4:23
17:30
|
(2) (1) |
3:06
20:36
|
(3) (1) |
1:01
21:37
|
(1) (1) |
3:41
25:18
|
(2) (1) |
1:32
26:50
|
(6) (1) |
4:17
31:07
|
(37) (3) |
2:13
33:20
|
(27) (3) |
1:27
34:47
|
(3) (3) |
0:31
35:18
|
(6) (3) |
0:10
35:28
|
(1)
(3)
|
Хомяков Иван (1999) КМС Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
1 | 00:33:42 (6:14 min/km) | - |
1:14
1:14
|
(8) (8) |
1:19
2:33
|
(13) (11) |
6:43
9:16
|
(2) (2) |
1:55
11:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:54
13:05
|
(2) (1) |
4:30
17:35
|
(3) (2) |
3:20
20:55
|
(8) (2) |
1:03
21:58
|
(2) (2) |
3:46
25:44
|
(3) (2) |
1:24
27:08
|
(1) (2) |
3:02
30:10
|
(19) (2) |
1:27
31:37
|
(1) (2) |
1:20
32:57
|
(1) (2) |
0:34
33:31
|
(11) (1) |
0:11
33:42
|
(4)
(1)
|
Иниятуллин Равиль (1999) I Ориента-Заря |
||
|
2 | 00:33:44 (6:15 min/km) | +2 |
1:05
1:05
|
(3) (3) |
1:40
2:45
|
(28) (15) |
7:58
10:43
|
(9) (9) |
1:54
12:37
|
(1) (8) |
1:58
14:35
|
(3) (5) |
4:10
18:45
|
(1) (3) |
2:46
21:31
|
(1) (3) |
1:08
22:39
|
(5) (3) |
3:35
26:14
|
(1) (3) |
1:24
27:38
|
(1) (3) |
2:23
30:01
|
(10) (1) |
1:28
31:29
|
(2) (1) |
1:27
32:56
|
(3) (1) |
0:36
33:32
|
(21) (2) |
0:12
33:44
|
(17)
(2)
|
Зверьков Борис (1999) I Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
5 | 00:36:50 (6:49 min/km) | +3:08 |
1:22
1:22
|
(22) (22) |
1:11
2:33
|
(7) (11) |
7:17
9:50
|
(4) (4) |
2:19
12:09
|
(11) (4) |
2:14
14:23
|
(8) (4) |
5:04
19:27
|
(11) (6) |
3:08
22:35
|
(4) (6) |
1:09
23:44
|
(7) (4) |
4:03
27:47
|
(9) (4) |
1:42
29:29
|
(9) (5) |
3:23
32:52
|
(25) (5) |
1:33
34:25
|
(6) (5) |
1:43
36:08
|
(8) (5) |
0:31
36:39
|
(6) (5) |
0:11
36:50
|
(4)
(5)
|
Тихонов Дмитрий (2000) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
4 | 00:36:08 (6:41 min/km) | +2:26 |
1:04
1:04
|
(2) (2) |
1:09
2:13
|
(5) (1) |
7:16
9:29
|
(3) (3) |
2:18
11:47
|
(10) (3) |
2:28
14:15
|
(14) (3) |
4:54
19:09
|
(9) (4) |
3:20
22:29
|
(8) (4) |
1:25
23:54
|
(27) (5) |
4:06
28:00
|
(11) (5) |
1:27
29:27
|
(3) (4) |
2:17
31:44
|
(9) (4) |
1:42
33:26
|
(10) (4) |
1:53
35:19
|
(10) (4) |
0:38
35:57
|
(26) (4) |
0:11
36:08
|
(4)
(4)
|
Колпаков Александр (1999) I Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
7 | 00:37:45 (6:59 min/km) | +4:03 |
1:20
1:20
|
(18) (18) |
1:06
2:26
|
(2) (6) |
9:00
11:26
|
(21) (15) |
2:08
13:34
|
(5) (13) |
1:48
15:22
|
(1) (8) |
4:49
20:11
|
(6) (8) |
2:55
23:06
|
(2) (7) |
1:07
24:13
|
(4) (6) |
4:23
28:36
|
(14) (6) |
1:28
30:04
|
(4) (6) |
4:04
34:08
|
(35) (8) |
1:29
35:37
|
(3) (8) |
1:23
37:00
|
(2) (7) |
0:34
37:34
|
(11) (7) |
0:11
37:45
|
(4)
(7)
|
Соколов Григорий (1999) КМС CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
6 | 00:37:16 (6:54 min/km) | +3:34 |
1:06
1:06
|
(6) (6) |
1:10
2:16
|
(6) (2) |
7:57
10:13
|
(8) (7) |
2:12
12:25
|
(8) (5) |
2:11
14:36
|
(7) (7) |
4:53
19:29
|
(7) (7) |
4:40
24:09
|
(30) (8) |
1:24
25:33
|
(25) (8) |
3:56
29:29
|
(6) (7) |
1:30
30:59
|
(5) (7) |
2:12
33:11
|
(6) (6) |
1:41
34:52
|
(9) (6) |
1:38
36:30
|
(6) (6) |
0:34
37:04
|
(11) (6) |
0:12
37:16
|
(17)
(6)
|
Щербак Игорь (1999) I Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
8 | 00:37:59 (7:02 min/km) | +4:17 |
1:05
1:05
|
(3) (3) |
1:21
2:26
|
(14) (6) |
10:16
12:42
|
(31) (25) |
1:58
14:40
|
(3) (20) |
2:09
16:49
|
(5) (18) |
4:40
21:29
|
(4) (11) |
3:12
24:41
|
(6) (9) |
1:06
25:47
|
(3) (9) |
3:51
29:38
|
(5) (8) |
2:02
31:40
|
(21) (8) |
2:02
33:42
|
(3) (7) |
1:33
35:15
|
(6) (7) |
2:02
37:17
|
(13) (8) |
0:31
37:48
|
(6) (8) |
0:11
37:59
|
(4)
(8)
|
Росинский Максим (1999) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
10 | 00:40:10 (7:26 min/km) | +6:28 |
1:21
1:21
|
(20) (20) |
1:38
2:59
|
(25) (21) |
8:29
11:28
|
(17) (16) |
2:17
13:45
|
(9) (15) |
2:29
16:14
|
(16) (12) |
5:31
21:45
|
(14) (12) |
3:37
25:22
|
(11) (12) |
1:09
26:31
|
(7) (11) |
4:03
30:34
|
(9) (9) |
2:07
32:41
|
(27) (10) |
2:51
35:32
|
(16) (10) |
1:45
37:17
|
(11) (10) |
2:02
39:19
|
(13) (10) |
0:39
39:58
|
(29) (10) |
0:12
40:10
|
(17)
(10)
|
Семёнов Иван (1999) I Чувашская Республик |
||
|
9 | 00:39:10 (7:15 min/km) | +5:28 |
1:15
1:15
|
(11) (11) |
1:37
2:52
|
(23) (18) |
7:24
10:16
|
(5) (8) |
2:09
12:25
|
(6) (5) |
2:10
14:35
|
(6) (5) |
4:43
19:18
|
(5) (5) |
3:11
22:29
|
(5) (4) |
2:13
24:42
|
(38) (7) |
6:00
30:42
|
(30) (10) |
1:54
32:36
|
(17) (9) |
2:16
34:52
|
(8) (9) |
1:48
36:40
|
(16) (9) |
1:42
38:22
|
(7) (9) |
0:37
38:59
|
(23) (9) |
0:11
39:10
|
(4)
(9)
|
Филиппов Арсений (1999) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
11 | 00:40:48 (7:33 min/km) | +7:06 |
1:20
1:20
|
(18) (18) |
1:37
2:57
|
(23) (20) |
8:02
10:59
|
(11) (10) |
2:24
13:23
|
(15) (10) |
2:39
16:02
|
(20) (9) |
5:06
21:08
|
(12) (10) |
3:45
24:53
|
(13) (11) |
1:17
26:10
|
(16) (10) |
5:34
31:44
|
(26) (11) |
1:34
33:18
|
(7) (11) |
2:35
35:53
|
(13) (11) |
1:51
37:44
|
(19) (11) |
2:11
39:55
|
(21) (11) |
0:43
40:38
|
(37) (11) |
0:10
40:48
|
(1)
(11)
|
Филипенко Владимир (1999) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
13 | 00:41:16 (7:39 min/km) | +7:34 |
1:14
1:14
|
(8) (8) |
1:15
2:29
|
(8) (8) |
9:11
11:40
|
(24) (17) |
2:47
14:27
|
(28) (19) |
2:39
17:06
|
(20) (19) |
5:14
22:20
|
(13) (15) |
3:48
26:08
|
(15) (14) |
1:20
27:28
|
(18) (13) |
4:34
32:02
|
(15) (12) |
1:35
33:37
|
(8) (12) |
2:30
36:07
|
(11) (12) |
1:50
37:57
|
(18) (13) |
2:32
40:29
|
(31) (13) |
0:34
41:03
|
(11) (13) |
0:13
41:16
|
(29)
(13)
|
Радыванюк Павел (1999) КМС Ориента-Ника |
||
|
17 | 00:42:58 (7:57 min/km) | +9:16 |
1:23
1:23
|
(23) (23) |
1:22
2:45
|
(15) (15) |
9:03
11:48
|
(22) (19) |
2:20
14:08
|
(12) (16) |
2:03
16:11
|
(4) (11) |
4:53
21:04
|
(7) (9) |
3:46
24:50
|
(14) (10) |
2:39
27:29
|
(41) (14) |
4:49
32:18
|
(21) (13) |
1:43
34:01
|
(10) (13) |
3:10
37:11
|
(21) (15) |
2:13
39:24
|
(27) (14) |
2:43
42:07
|
(36) (16) |
0:39
42:46
|
(29) (17) |
0:12
42:58
|
(17)
(17)
|
Филиппов Фёдор (1999) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
14 | 00:41:51 (7:45 min/km) | +8:09 |
1:05
1:05
|
(3) (3) |
1:17
2:22
|
(11) (4) |
8:51
11:13
|
(20) (13) |
2:30
13:43
|
(20) (14) |
2:36
16:19
|
(19) (14) |
6:22
22:41
|
(26) (17) |
3:25
26:06
|
(10) (13) |
1:20
27:26
|
(18) (12) |
4:54
32:20
|
(23) (14) |
2:02
34:22
|
(21) (14) |
2:07
36:29
|
(4) (14) |
2:56
39:25
|
(35) (15) |
1:34
40:59
|
(5) (14) |
0:17
41:16
|
(3) (14) |
0:35
41:51
|
(41)
(14)
|
Кутин Роман (1999) I Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
12 | 00:40:56 (7:35 min/km) | +7:14 |
1:31
1:31
|
(31) (31) |
2:04
3:35
|
(38) (35) |
8:21
11:56
|
(16) (21) |
2:52
14:48
|
(31) (21) |
2:21
17:09
|
(11) (20) |
5:40
22:49
|
(19) (18) |
4:24
27:13
|
(21) (18) |
1:20
28:33
|
(18) (17) |
3:56
32:29
|
(6) (15) |
2:06
34:35
|
(25) (15) |
1:43
36:18
|
(1) (13) |
1:32
37:50
|
(4) (12) |
2:25
40:15
|
(25) (12) |
0:29
40:44
|
(5) (12) |
0:12
40:56
|
(17)
(12)
|
Мамалига Кирилл (1999) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
15 | 00:42:17 (7:50 min/km) | +8:35 |
1:30
1:30
|
(30) (30) |
2:05
3:35
|
(39) (35) |
8:12
11:47
|
(13) (18) |
2:26
14:13
|
(19) (17) |
2:33
16:46
|
(18) (16) |
5:36
22:22
|
(16) (16) |
4:31
26:53
|
(24) (16) |
1:30
28:23
|
(31) (16) |
4:08
32:31
|
(12) (16) |
2:13
34:44
|
(29) (16) |
3:02
37:46
|
(19) (16) |
1:46
39:32
|
(13) (16) |
2:04
41:36
|
(16) (15) |
0:31
42:07
|
(6) (15) |
0:10
42:17
|
(1)
(15)
|
Пименов Юрий (1999) I Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
18 | 00:43:12 (8:00 min/km) | +9:30 |
1:19
1:19
|
(17) (17) |
1:15
2:34
|
(8) (13) |
8:29
11:03
|
(17) (12) |
2:23
13:26
|
(14) (12) |
2:55
16:21
|
(26) (15) |
5:37
21:58
|
(17) (14) |
5:12
27:10
|
(35) (17) |
1:31
28:41
|
(32) (18) |
4:18
32:59
|
(13) (17) |
2:02
35:01
|
(21) (17) |
2:56
37:57
|
(18) (17) |
2:28
40:25
|
(31) (18) |
1:59
42:24
|
(11) (18) |
0:35
42:59
|
(19) (18) |
0:13
43:12
|
(29)
(18)
|
Гурский Георгий (1999) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
16 | 00:42:54 (7:57 min/km) | +9:12 |
1:14
1:14
|
(8) (8) |
1:16
2:30
|
(10) (9) |
7:32
10:02
|
(6) (5) |
2:35
12:37
|
(21) (8) |
3:25
16:02
|
(35) (9) |
5:55
21:57
|
(23) (13) |
5:36
27:33
|
(36) (19) |
1:16
28:49
|
(14) (19) |
4:47
33:36
|
(20) (18) |
1:56
35:32
|
(18) (18) |
2:50
38:22
|
(15) (18) |
1:46
40:08
|
(13) (17) |
2:01
42:09
|
(12) (17) |
0:34
42:43
|
(11) (16) |
0:11
42:54
|
(4)
(16)
|
Ботов Даниил (1999) I Искатель |
||
|
25 | 00:47:47 (8:51 min/km) | +14:05 |
1:13
1:13
|
(7) (7) |
1:46
2:59
|
(34) (21) |
8:01
11:00
|
(10) (11) |
2:24
13:24
|
(15) (11) |
2:51
16:15
|
(24) (13) |
6:38
22:53
|
(30) (19) |
3:42
26:35
|
(12) (15) |
1:24
27:59
|
(25) (15) |
6:08
34:07
|
(31) (19) |
1:52
35:59
|
(15) (19) |
5:43
41:42
|
(42) (23) |
2:49
44:31
|
(32) (25) |
2:24
46:55
|
(24) (25) |
0:40
47:35
|
(32) (25) |
0:12
47:47
|
(17)
(25)
|
Кирьянов Евгений (1999) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
19 | 00:43:51 (8:07 min/km) | +10:09 |
1:18
1:18
|
(16) (16) |
1:06
2:24
|
(2) (5) |
7:45
10:09
|
(7) (6) |
2:25
12:34
|
(17) (7) |
6:36
19:10
|
(43) (27) |
5:01
24:11
|
(10) (22) |
4:14
28:25
|
(18) (21) |
1:25
29:50
|
(27) (21) |
4:41
34:31
|
(18) (20) |
1:50
36:21
|
(14) (20) |
2:34
38:55
|
(12) (19) |
1:58
40:53
|
(23) (19) |
2:16
43:09
|
(22) (19) |
0:07
43:16
|
(1) (19) |
0:35
43:51
|
(41)
(19)
|
Журба Павел (1999) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
20 | 00:45:11 (8:22 min/km) | +11:29 |
1:17
1:17
|
(14) (14) |
1:43
3:00
|
(31) (24) |
8:16
11:16
|
(14) (14) |
3:06
14:22
|
(36) (18) |
2:25
16:47
|
(12) (17) |
6:50
23:37
|
(32) (20) |
4:31
28:08
|
(24) (20) |
1:27
29:35
|
(29) (20) |
5:29
35:04
|
(25) (21) |
2:02
37:06
|
(21) (21) |
2:53
39:59
|
(17) (21) |
1:52
41:51
|
(21) (21) |
2:30
44:21
|
(30) (20) |
0:38
44:59
|
(26) (20) |
0:12
45:11
|
(17)
(20)
|
Лазарев Александр (1999) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
24 | 00:47:04 (8:43 min/km) | +13:22 |
1:42
1:42
|
(37) (37) |
1:40
3:22
|
(28) (30) |
8:32
11:54
|
(19) (20) |
3:53
15:47
|
(40) (27) |
2:49
18:36
|
(23) (25) |
5:53
24:29
|
(22) (24) |
4:27
28:56
|
(22) (23) |
1:31
30:27
|
(32) (24) |
4:52
35:19
|
(22) (22) |
2:01
37:20
|
(20) (22) |
2:10
39:30
|
(5) (20) |
1:45
41:15
|
(11) (20) |
5:03
46:18
|
(41) (23) |
0:34
46:52
|
(11) (23) |
0:12
47:04
|
(17)
(24)
|
Дубовой Даниил (1999) II КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
22 | 00:46:46 (8:40 min/km) | +13:04 |
1:31
1:31
|
(31) (31) |
1:25
2:56
|
(16) (19) |
9:47
12:43
|
(30) (26) |
2:46
15:29
|
(25) (25) |
2:20
17:49
|
(10) (21) |
7:25
25:14
|
(37) (26) |
4:57
30:11
|
(32) (25) |
1:20
31:31
|
(18) (25) |
4:39
36:10
|
(17) (23) |
2:06
38:16
|
(25) (23) |
3:21
41:37
|
(23) (22) |
2:14
43:51
|
(29) (24) |
2:07
45:58
|
(18) (22) |
0:36
46:34
|
(21) (22) |
0:12
46:46
|
(17)
(22)
|
Егоркин Виктор (1999) II Истринский МР |
||
|
26 | 00:47:53 (8:52 min/km) | +14:11 |
1:23
1:23
|
(23) (23) |
1:07
2:30
|
(4) (9) |
11:18
13:48
|
(37) (31) |
2:09
15:57
|
(6) (28) |
2:15
18:12
|
(9) (23) |
6:55
25:07
|
(33) (25) |
4:03
29:10
|
(17) (24) |
1:16
30:26
|
(14) (23) |
6:10
36:36
|
(32) (24) |
2:39
39:15
|
(38) (24) |
3:30
42:45
|
(28) (26) |
1:49
44:34
|
(17) (26) |
2:29
47:03
|
(28) (26) |
0:39
47:42
|
(29) (26) |
0:11
47:53
|
(4)
(26)
|
Елизаров Евгений (1999) I Нижний Новгород |
||
|
27 | 00:48:31 (8:59 min/km) | +14:49 |
1:25
1:25
|
(26) (26) |
1:18
2:43
|
(12) (14) |
9:18
12:01
|
(26) (22) |
2:55
14:56
|
(33) (22) |
2:59
17:55
|
(28) (22) |
5:58
23:53
|
(24) (21) |
4:45
28:38
|
(31) (22) |
1:12
29:50
|
(10) (21) |
7:20
37:10
|
(38) (25) |
2:48
39:58
|
(39) (26) |
3:38
43:36
|
(30) (27) |
1:51
45:27
|
(19) (27) |
2:10
47:37
|
(20) (27) |
0:43
48:20
|
(37) (27) |
0:11
48:31
|
(4)
(27)
|
Шилов Константин (1999) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
21 | 00:46:03 (8:32 min/km) | +12:21 |
1:17
1:17
|
(14) (14) |
2:37
3:54
|
(43) (39) |
9:17
13:11
|
(25) (28) |
2:21
15:32
|
(13) (26) |
7:39
23:11
|
(45) (37) |
6:17
29:28
|
(25) (35) |
3:16
32:44
|
(7) (31) |
1:08
33:52
|
(5) (29) |
3:49
37:41
|
(4) (26) |
1:57
39:38
|
(19) (25) |
2:14
41:52
|
(7) (24) |
1:32
43:24
|
(4) (22) |
1:52
45:16
|
(9) (21) |
0:35
45:51
|
(19) (21) |
0:12
46:03
|
(17)
(21)
|
Ветчинов Егор (1999) II Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
28 | 00:50:37 (9:22 min/km) | +16:55 |
1:21
1:21
|
(20) (20) |
1:25
2:46
|
(16) (17) |
11:03
13:49
|
(33) (32) |
2:37
16:26
|
(22) (30) |
2:28
18:54
|
(14) (26) |
6:27
25:21
|
(27) (27) |
6:55
32:16
|
(40) (29) |
1:14
33:30
|
(12) (27) |
4:41
38:11
|
(18) (27) |
2:31
40:42
|
(35) (28) |
3:40
44:22
|
(31) (28) |
2:11
46:33
|
(25) (28) |
3:05
49:38
|
(39) (28) |
0:44
50:22
|
(39) (28) |
0:15
50:37
|
(36)
(28)
|
Судаков Никита (1999) I Вологодская обл. |
||
|
23 | 00:47:03 (8:43 min/km) | +13:21 |
1:03
1:03
|
(1) (1) |
5:58
7:01
|
(45) (45) |
8:19
15:20
|
(15) (38) |
2:46
18:06
|
(25) (35) |
5:01
23:07
|
(40) (35) |
5:38
28:45
|
(18) (33) |
4:36
33:21
|
(27) (33) |
1:14
34:35
|
(12) (32) |
3:56
38:31
|
(6) (28) |
1:48
40:19
|
(12) (27) |
1:58
42:17
|
(2) (25) |
1:33
43:50
|
(6) (23) |
2:29
46:19
|
(28) (24) |
0:33
46:52
|
(10) (23) |
0:11
47:03
|
(4)
(23)
|
Шипунов Сергей (1999) КМС Сергиев Посад |
||
|
29 | 00:51:20 (9:30 min/km) | +17:38 |
2:19
2:19
|
(45) (45) |
1:51
4:10
|
(35) (41) |
9:40
13:50
|
(29) (33) |
2:46
16:36
|
(25) (32) |
2:48
19:24
|
(22) (28) |
7:10
26:34
|
(35) (28) |
4:17
30:51
|
(19) (27) |
3:09
34:00
|
(43) (30) |
5:16
39:16
|
(24) (29) |
2:28
41:44
|
(33) (29) |
3:24
45:08
|
(26) (29) |
3:19
48:27
|
(39) (29) |
2:07
50:34
|
(18) (29) |
0:34
51:08
|
(11) (29) |
0:12
51:20
|
(17)
(29)
|
Поярков Илья (1999) I Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
31 | 00:53:04 (9:50 min/km) | +19:22 |
1:35
1:35
|
(35) (35) |
1:28
3:03
|
(18) (25) |
10:21
13:24
|
(32) (29) |
6:55
20:19
|
(46) (38) |
2:51
23:10
|
(24) (36) |
5:34
28:44
|
(15) (32) |
4:30
33:14
|
(23) (32) |
1:18
34:32
|
(17) (31) |
5:34
40:06
|
(26) (30) |
2:29
42:35
|
(34) (30) |
3:44
46:19
|
(32) (30) |
2:52
49:11
|
(34) (30) |
2:58
52:09
|
(38) (31) |
0:42
52:51
|
(34) (31) |
0:13
53:04
|
(29)
(31)
|
Поляков Василий (2000) КМС Ориента-Заря |
||
|
30 | 00:53:02 (9:49 min/km) | +19:20 |
1:28
1:28
|
(29) (29) |
1:39
3:07
|
(26) (27) |
9:21
12:28
|
(27) (23) |
3:53
16:21
|
(40) (29) |
4:11
20:32
|
(38) (30) |
7:16
27:48
|
(36) (31) |
4:36
32:24
|
(27) (30) |
1:12
33:36
|
(10) (28) |
6:45
40:21
|
(34) (31) |
4:04
44:25
|
(42) (32) |
3:22
47:47
|
(24) (31) |
1:54
49:41
|
(22) (32) |
2:27
52:08
|
(27) (30) |
0:40
52:48
|
(32) (30) |
0:14
53:02
|
(35)
(30)
|
Косырев Степан (1999) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
40 | 01:02:58 (11:40 min/km) | +29:16 |
1:25
1:25
|
(26) (26) |
2:13
3:38
|
(40) (37) |
9:05
12:43
|
(23) (26) |
2:25
15:08
|
(17) (23) |
6:48
21:56
|
(44) (34) |
5:40
27:36
|
(19) (30) |
4:21
31:57
|
(20) (28) |
3:09
35:06
|
(43) (33) |
6:38
41:44
|
(33) (32) |
11:23
53:07
|
(44) (41) |
2:40
55:47
|
(14) (39) |
3:50
59:37
|
(40) (41) |
2:36
1:02:13
|
(33) (40) |
0:34
1:02:47
|
(11) (40) |
0:11
1:02:58
|
(4)
(40)
|
Борисов Владимир (1999) II Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
32 | 00:55:47 (10:20 min/km) | +22:05 |
2:40
2:40
|
(46) (46) |
1:43
4:23
|
(31) (43) |
8:08
12:31
|
(12) (24) |
2:39
15:10
|
(23) (24) |
3:16
18:26
|
(32) (24) |
5:52
24:18
|
(21) (23) |
6:02
30:20
|
(38) (26) |
1:20
31:40
|
(18) (26) |
10:56
42:36
|
(43) (33) |
1:48
44:24
|
(12) (31) |
3:26
47:50
|
(27) (32) |
1:47
49:37
|
(15) (31) |
5:24
55:01
|
(42) (32) |
0:18
55:19
|
(4) (32) |
0:28
55:47
|
(40)
(32)
|
Хорошулин Роман (1999) II Ориента-Ника |
||
|
33 | 00:56:31 (10:28 min/km) | +22:49 |
1:26
1:26
|
(28) (28) |
1:42
3:08
|
(30) (28) |
11:03
14:11
|
(33) (35) |
4:12
18:23
|
(42) (37) |
3:17
21:40
|
(33) (33) |
8:11
29:51
|
(39) (37) |
4:32
34:23
|
(26) (34) |
1:10
35:33
|
(9) (34) |
7:13
42:46
|
(37) (34) |
2:34
45:20
|
(36) (33) |
4:33
49:53
|
(39) (33) |
3:06
52:59
|
(37) (33) |
2:36
55:35
|
(33) (33) |
0:45
56:20
|
(41) (33) |
0:11
56:31
|
(4)
(33)
|
Скопинский Дмитрий (1999) II CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
36 | 01:00:02 (11:07 min/km) | +26:20 |
1:44
1:44
|
(38) (38) |
2:23
4:07
|
(42) (40) |
9:39
13:46
|
(28) (30) |
2:43
16:29
|
(24) (31) |
3:03
19:32
|
(29) (29) |
10:14
29:46
|
(42) (36) |
7:43
37:29
|
(42) (38) |
1:44
39:13
|
(37) (38) |
5:52
45:05
|
(28) (35) |
2:54
47:59
|
(40) (34) |
4:30
52:29
|
(38) (34) |
3:54
56:23
|
(41) (35) |
2:32
58:55
|
(31) (36) |
0:55
59:50
|
(43) (36) |
0:12
1:00:02
|
(17)
(36)
|
Гаврилов Александр (1999) Iю ДЮСШ №1 Ефремов |
||
|
37 | 01:01:44 (11:26 min/km) | +28:02 |
1:23
1:23
|
(23) (23) |
1:36
2:59
|
(22) (21) |
11:03
14:02
|
(33) (34) |
3:05
17:07
|
(34) (33) |
8:44
25:51
|
(46) (41) |
6:41
32:32
|
(31) (39) |
4:01
36:33
|
(16) (36) |
1:38
38:11
|
(35) (36) |
7:08
45:19
|
(36) (36) |
4:45
50:04
|
(43) (36) |
3:47
53:51
|
(33) (37) |
4:53
58:44
|
(42) (39) |
2:03
1:00:47
|
(15) (37) |
0:44
1:01:31
|
(39) (37) |
0:13
1:01:44
|
(29)
(37)
|
Зайцев Михаил (1999) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
34 | 00:58:31 (10:50 min/km) | +24:49 |
1:15
1:15
|
(11) (11) |
2:01
3:16
|
(37) (29) |
15:44
19:00
|
(44) (43) |
2:47
21:47
|
(28) (41) |
3:30
25:17
|
(37) (40) |
7:30
32:47
|
(38) (40) |
5:45
38:32
|
(37) (39) |
1:32
40:04
|
(34) (39) |
5:58
46:02
|
(29) (37) |
2:17
48:19
|
(30) (35) |
4:35
52:54
|
(40) (35) |
2:12
55:06
|
(26) (34) |
2:26
57:32
|
(26) (34) |
0:42
58:14
|
(34) (34) |
0:17
58:31
|
(39)
(34)
|
Богданов Виктор (2000) IIю Искатель |
||
|
39 | 01:02:03 (11:29 min/km) | +28:21 |
1:47
1:47
|
(39) (39) |
1:39
3:26
|
(26) (32) |
14:00
17:26
|
(40) (40) |
2:54
20:20
|
(32) (39) |
3:21
23:41
|
(34) (38) |
7:04
30:45
|
(34) (38) |
4:37
35:22
|
(29) (35) |
1:20
36:42
|
(18) (35) |
11:09
47:51
|
(44) (38) |
2:18
50:09
|
(32) (37) |
5:05
55:14
|
(41) (38) |
3:15
58:29
|
(38) (38) |
2:44
1:01:13
|
(37) (39) |
0:37
1:01:50
|
(23) (39) |
0:13
1:02:03
|
(29)
(39)
|
Мякишев Денис (1999) III Динамо-57 |
||
|
35 | 00:59:45 (11:04 min/km) | +26:03 |
1:34
1:34
|
(34) (34) |
1:29
3:03
|
(19) (25) |
11:29
14:32
|
(38) (36) |
3:12
17:44
|
(37) (34) |
3:07
20:51
|
(31) (31) |
8:22
29:13
|
(40) (34) |
7:56
37:09
|
(43) (37) |
1:23
38:32
|
(24) (37) |
9:47
48:19
|
(42) (39) |
2:08
50:27
|
(28) (38) |
3:13
53:40
|
(22) (36) |
2:50
56:30
|
(33) (36) |
2:22
58:52
|
(23) (35) |
0:38
59:30
|
(26) (35) |
0:15
59:45
|
(36)
(35)
|
Денисов Анатолий (1999) Iю Вологодская обл. |
||
|
38 | 01:01:58 (11:29 min/km) | +28:16 |
1:32
1:32
|
(33) (33) |
1:55
3:27
|
(36) (33) |
19:43
23:10
|
(46) (45) |
3:05
26:15
|
(34) (45) |
5:03
31:18
|
(41) (45) |
6:35
37:53
|
(28) (44) |
5:05
42:58
|
(34) (43) |
1:28
44:26
|
(30) (41) |
4:37
49:03
|
(16) (40) |
1:47
50:50
|
(11) (39) |
6:14
57:04
|
(43) (41) |
2:00
59:04
|
(24) (40) |
2:06
1:01:10
|
(17) (38) |
0:37
1:01:47
|
(23) (38) |
0:11
1:01:58
|
(4)
(38)
|
Зорин Александр (1999) II Лига Жулебино |
||
|
41 | 01:06:07 (12:15 min/km) | +32:25 |
1:59
1:59
|
(42) (42) |
1:32
3:31
|
(20) (34) |
11:03
14:34
|
(33) (37) |
6:15
20:49
|
(45) (40) |
2:55
23:44
|
(26) (39) |
10:44
34:28
|
(43) (41) |
6:07
40:35
|
(39) (40) |
1:41
42:16
|
(36) (40) |
7:02
49:18
|
(35) (41) |
2:36
51:54
|
(37) (40) |
4:04
55:58
|
(35) (40) |
2:23
58:21
|
(30) (37) |
6:51
1:05:12
|
(43) (41) |
0:42
1:05:54
|
(34) (41) |
0:13
1:06:07
|
(29)
(41)
|
Тузов Сергей (1999) II СК Фотон |
||
|
- | - |
2:05
2:05
|
(44) (44) |
2:16
4:21
|
(41) (42) |
14:34
18:55
|
(42) (42) |
3:35
22:30
|
(39) (42) |
3:26
25:56
|
(36) (42) |
11:39
37:35
|
(44) (43) |
5:00
42:35
|
(33) (42) |
2:24
44:59
|
(39) (42) |
9:39
54:38
|
(40) (42) |
1:52
56:30
|
(15) (42) |
3:30
1:00:00
|
(28) (42) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Саенко Кирилл (1999) II Битца Ватутинки |
|||
|
42 | 01:07:56 (12:35 min/km) | +34:14 |
1:50
1:50
|
(41) (41) |
2:37
4:27
|
(43) (44) |
15:17
19:44
|
(43) (44) |
3:20
23:04
|
(38) (43) |
3:04
26:08
|
(30) (43) |
9:18
35:26
|
(41) (42) |
6:59
42:25
|
(41) (41) |
3:01
45:26
|
(42) (43) |
9:46
55:12
|
(41) (43) |
2:17
57:29
|
(30) (43) |
3:52
1:01:21
|
(34) (43) |
3:05
1:04:26
|
(36) (42) |
2:41
1:07:07
|
(35) (42) |
0:09
1:07:16
|
(2) (42) |
0:40
1:07:56
|
(43)
(42)
|
Соколов Владислав (2000) II CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
43 | 01:33:30 (17:19 min/km) | +59:48 |
1:49
1:49
|
(40) (40) |
1:33
3:22
|
(21) (30) |
14:30
17:52
|
(41) (41) |
5:40
23:32
|
(44) (44) |
6:03
29:35
|
(42) (44) |
18:59
48:34
|
(46) (45) |
12:15
1:00:49
|
(44) (44) |
2:25
1:03:14
|
(40) (44) |
9:07
1:12:21
|
(39) (44) |
3:57
1:16:18
|
(41) (44) |
6:52
1:23:10
|
(44) (44) |
5:01
1:28:11
|
(43) (43) |
4:19
1:32:30
|
(40) (43) |
0:45
1:33:15
|
(41) (43) |
0:15
1:33:30
|
(36)
(43)
|
Мильто Алексей (2000) III Искатель |
||
|
- | - |
1:39
1:39
|
(36) (36) |
12:06
13:45
|
(46) (46) |
16:12
29:57
|
(45) (46) |
4:36
34:33
|
(43) (46) |
4:37
39:10
|
(39) (46) |
14:56
54:06
|
(45) (46) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Соловьев Федор (1999) III МосКомпас-Ориента М |
|||
|
- | - |
2:00
2:00
|
(43) (43) |
1:44
3:44
|
(33) (38) |
11:45
15:29
|
(39) (39) |
2:51
18:20
|
(30) (36) |
2:32
20:52
|
(17) (32) |
6:36
27:28
|
(29) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вьюгин Илья (1999) I СДЮСШОР№7 |