Россия, Тульская область, Донской
Group
Ж14
Group
Ж14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Тульской области
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 16 |
Distance length | 1.800 m |
Climb | 170 |
Virtually best result | 00:20:18 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 44) | leg tot 2 ( 47) | leg tot 3 ( 49) | leg tot 4 ( 50) | leg tot 5 ( 51) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 43) | leg tot 11 ( 48) | leg tot 12 ( 52) | leg tot 13 ( 53) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:22:05 (12:16 min/km) | - |
1:53
1:53
|
(1) (1) |
2:21
4:14
|
(2) (1) |
1:46
6:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:52
6:52
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
8:48
|
(1) (1) |
2:12
11:00
|
(6) (1) |
0:29
11:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
13:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
14:20
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
15:31
|
(2) (1) |
2:18
17:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
19:10
|
(4) (1) |
2:04
21:14
|
(7) (1) |
0:29
21:43
|
(1) (1) |
0:22
22:05
|
(10)
(1)
|
Черных Зоя (2002) I Ориента-Опал |
||
|
2 | 00:25:23 (14:06 min/km) | +3:18 |
2:33
2:33
|
(3) (3) |
2:09
4:42
|
(1) (2) |
2:06
6:48
|
(3) (2) |
1:01
7:49
|
(2) (2) |
2:05
9:54
|
(2) (2) |
2:08
12:02
|
(5) (2) |
0:38
12:40
|
(3) (2) |
1:49
14:29
|
(2) (2) |
1:28
15:57
|
(2) (2) |
1:21
17:18
|
(3) (2) |
4:19
21:37
|
(8) (2) |
1:10
22:47
|
(1) (2) |
1:33
24:20
|
(1) (2) |
0:45
25:05
|
(6) (2) |
0:18
25:23
|
(2)
(2)
|
Семенова Арина (2002) II О-Фрязино |
||
|
3 | 00:25:52 (14:22 min/km) | +3:47 |
3:09
3:09
|
(4) (4) |
3:01
6:10
|
(4) (4) |
2:04
8:14
|
(2) (4) |
1:10
9:24
|
(4) (4) |
2:36
12:00
|
(5) (3) |
1:25
13:25
|
(1) (3) |
0:47
14:12
|
(9) (3) |
1:50
16:02
|
(3) (3) |
2:11
18:13
|
(5) (3) |
1:10
19:23
|
(1) (3) |
2:44
22:07
|
(3) (3) |
1:12
23:19
|
(2) (3) |
1:47
25:06
|
(2) (3) |
0:29
25:35
|
(1) (3) |
0:17
25:52
|
(1)
(3)
|
Разумная Екатерина (2001) I лично Наро-Фоминск |
||
|
4 | 00:32:20 (17:58 min/km) | +10:15 |
2:20
2:20
|
(2) (2) |
2:30
4:50
|
(3) (3) |
2:40
7:30
|
(5) (3) |
1:07
8:37
|
(3) (3) |
5:39
14:16
|
(12) (4) |
2:12
16:28
|
(6) (4) |
0:45
17:13
|
(7) (4) |
2:22
19:35
|
(5) (4) |
3:30
23:05
|
(11) (4) |
1:25
24:30
|
(4) (4) |
3:30
28:00
|
(4) (4) |
1:24
29:24
|
(5) (4) |
2:01
31:25
|
(6) (4) |
0:32
31:57
|
(3) (4) |
0:23
32:20
|
(12)
(4)
|
Елисеева Валерия (2002) Iю ДЮСШ-2 Шебекино |
||
|
5 | 00:34:21 (19:05 min/km) | +12:16 |
3:24
3:24
|
(5) (5) |
3:04
6:28
|
(5) (5) |
5:35
12:03
|
(14) (11) |
1:45
13:48
|
(10) (10) |
2:14
16:02
|
(3) (8) |
1:39
17:41
|
(2) (6) |
0:41
18:22
|
(6) (6) |
2:21
20:43
|
(4) (5) |
4:33
25:16
|
(12) (7) |
1:30
26:46
|
(5) (7) |
3:33
30:19
|
(5) (6) |
1:13
31:32
|
(3) (6) |
1:55
33:27
|
(5) (5) |
0:33
34:00
|
(4) (5) |
0:21
34:21
|
(8)
(5)
|
Чумакова Екатерина (2001) I Белгород(Новиков) |
||
|
6 | 00:35:38 (19:48 min/km) | +13:33 |
4:18
4:18
|
(9) (9) |
3:53
8:11
|
(8) (8) |
2:54
11:05
|
(7) (7) |
1:27
12:32
|
(6) (8) |
2:34
15:06
|
(4) (5) |
2:50
17:56
|
(11) (7) |
0:37
18:33
|
(2) (7) |
2:44
21:17
|
(8) (6) |
2:04
23:21
|
(3) (5) |
1:43
25:04
|
(8) (5) |
4:41
29:45
|
(9) (5) |
1:45
31:30
|
(11) (5) |
3:02
34:32
|
(11) (6) |
0:45
35:17
|
(6) (6) |
0:21
35:38
|
(8)
(6)
|
Подлубная Елизавета (2001) II СДЮСШОР Антей |
||
|
7 | 00:35:44 (19:51 min/km) | +13:39 |
4:04
4:04
|
(8) (8) |
4:17
8:21
|
(12) (9) |
2:18
10:39
|
(4) (5) |
1:46
12:25
|
(11) (5) |
2:47
15:12
|
(7) (7) |
2:03
17:15
|
(4) (5) |
0:57
18:12
|
(13) (5) |
6:13
24:25
|
(14) (10) |
2:24
26:49
|
(7) (8) |
1:45
28:34
|
(9) (8) |
2:43
31:17
|
(2) (7) |
1:31
32:48
|
(9) (7) |
1:52
34:40
|
(4) (7) |
0:46
35:26
|
(9) (7) |
0:18
35:44
|
(2)
(7)
|
Деомидова Ксения (2002) Iю О-Фрязино |
||
|
8 | 00:36:18 (20:10 min/km) | +14:13 |
3:43
3:43
|
(7) (7) |
4:24
8:07
|
(13) (7) |
2:56
11:03
|
(8) (6) |
1:28
12:31
|
(7) (7) |
2:38
15:09
|
(6) (6) |
3:38
18:47
|
(12) (8) |
0:40
19:27
|
(4) (8) |
2:22
21:49
|
(5) (7) |
2:19
24:08
|
(6) (6) |
1:54
26:02
|
(10) (6) |
5:36
31:38
|
(11) (8) |
1:35
33:13
|
(10) (8) |
1:47
35:00
|
(2) (8) |
0:58
35:58
|
(10) (8) |
0:20
36:18
|
(7)
(8)
|
Есипова Дарья (2002) II ДЮСШ-Королёв |
||
|
9 | 00:41:05 (22:49 min/km) | +19:00 |
5:37
5:37
|
(13) (13) |
4:13
9:50
|
(10) (13) |
2:57
12:47
|
(10) (13) |
1:43
14:30
|
(9) (12) |
3:14
17:44
|
(8) (10) |
2:19
20:03
|
(8) (10) |
0:54
20:57
|
(12) (10) |
2:58
23:55
|
(9) (9) |
2:55
26:50
|
(10) (9) |
2:58
29:48
|
(13) (10) |
4:47
34:35
|
(10) (9) |
1:28
36:03
|
(7) (9) |
3:41
39:44
|
(12) (9) |
1:02
40:46
|
(11) (9) |
0:19
41:05
|
(5)
(9)
|
Мусостова Кристина (2001) III Рязань-ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
10 | 00:42:04 (23:22 min/km) | +19:59 |
4:18
4:18
|
(9) (9) |
4:13
8:31
|
(10) (10) |
2:41
11:12
|
(6) (8) |
2:57
14:09
|
(12) (11) |
4:32
18:41
|
(11) (11) |
4:09
22:50
|
(15) (12) |
0:40
23:30
|
(4) (12) |
4:28
27:58
|
(12) (12) |
2:09
30:07
|
(4) (12) |
2:19
32:26
|
(12) (12) |
3:44
36:10
|
(6) (10) |
1:26
37:36
|
(6) (10) |
2:48
40:24
|
(10) (10) |
1:21
41:45
|
(12) (10) |
0:19
42:04
|
(5)
(10)
|
Шилина Анастасия (2001) III Рязань-ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
11 | 00:43:01 (23:54 min/km) | +20:56 |
5:42
5:42
|
(14) (14) |
3:46
9:28
|
(7) (12) |
2:56
12:24
|
(8) (12) |
3:03
15:27
|
(13) (13) |
4:11
19:38
|
(10) (13) |
3:56
23:34
|
(13) (13) |
0:52
24:26
|
(11) (13) |
4:10
28:36
|
(11) (13) |
2:41
31:17
|
(9) (13) |
2:10
33:27
|
(11) (13) |
4:07
37:34
|
(7) (11) |
1:28
39:02
|
(7) (11) |
2:15
41:17
|
(9) (11) |
1:26
42:43
|
(14) (11) |
0:18
43:01
|
(2)
(11)
|
Долотова Ульяна (2002) Iю О-Фрязино |
||
|
12 | 00:44:27 (24:42 min/km) | +22:22 |
3:38
3:38
|
(6) (6) |
4:09
7:47
|
(9) (6) |
3:28
11:15
|
(12) (9) |
1:14
12:29
|
(5) (6) |
6:58
19:27
|
(13) (12) |
2:38
22:05
|
(9) (11) |
0:51
22:56
|
(10) (11) |
2:36
25:32
|
(7) (11) |
2:25
27:57
|
(8) (10) |
1:31
29:28
|
(6) (9) |
9:17
38:45
|
(15) (13) |
2:27
41:12
|
(13) (13) |
2:09
43:21
|
(8) (12) |
0:43
44:04
|
(5) (12) |
0:23
44:27
|
(12)
(12)
|
Короткова Анна (2002) IIю Ориента-Радуга |
||
|
13 | 00:45:35 (25:19 min/km) | +23:30 |
4:57
4:57
|
(12) (12) |
3:35
8:32
|
(6) (11) |
3:26
11:58
|
(11) (10) |
1:31
13:29
|
(8) (9) |
3:40
17:09
|
(9) (9) |
1:56
19:05
|
(3) (9) |
0:45
19:50
|
(7) (9) |
3:44
23:34
|
(10) (8) |
5:01
28:35
|
(13) (11) |
1:36
30:11
|
(7) (11) |
7:37
37:48
|
(13) (12) |
2:10
39:58
|
(12) (12) |
3:51
43:49
|
(14) (13) |
1:24
45:13
|
(13) (13) |
0:22
45:35
|
(10)
(13)
|
Бурмистрова Алена (2002) Iю Рязань-ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
14 | 01:23:23 (46:19 min/km) | +1:01:18 |
12:29
12:29
|
(15) (15) |
12:28
24:57
|
(14) (15) |
6:16
31:13
|
(15) (15) |
4:27
35:40
|
(14) (15) |
10:18
45:58
|
(15) (15) |
3:57
49:55
|
(14) (15) |
2:25
52:20
|
(14) (15) |
5:45
58:05
|
(13) (15) |
5:16
1:03:21
|
(14) (15) |
3:55
1:07:16
|
(14) (15) |
6:48
1:14:04
|
(12) (15) |
3:10
1:17:14
|
(14) (14) |
3:45
1:20:59
|
(13) (14) |
1:52
1:22:51
|
(15) (14) |
0:32
1:23:23
|
(15)
(14)
|
Давыдова Маргарита (2001) Iю КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
15 | 01:23:25 (46:21 min/km) | +1:01:20 |
4:21
4:21
|
(11) (11) |
15:02
19:23
|
(15) (14) |
4:27
23:50
|
(13) (14) |
6:45
30:35
|
(15) (14) |
7:32
38:07
|
(14) (14) |
2:44
40:51
|
(10) (14) |
2:58
43:49
|
(15) (14) |
8:47
52:36
|
(15) (14) |
5:26
58:02
|
(15) (14) |
6:13
1:04:15
|
(15) (14) |
8:35
1:12:50
|
(14) (14) |
5:29
1:18:19
|
(15) (15) |
3:57
1:22:16
|
(15) (15) |
0:45
1:23:01
|
(6) (15) |
0:24
1:23:25
|
(14)
(15)
|
Полковникова Екатерина (2002) IIIю ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
- | - |
16:49
16:49
|
(16) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Марадудина Карина (2001) ДЮСШ №1 Ефремов |