Зиновьев Захар(1999) |
68 |
1 |
I,II,КМС |
ДЮСШ Лидер , КГБОУ ХКЦРТДиЮ , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Норд , Хабаровский край , Хабаровский край, Ха , ХКЦРТДиЮ , ХКЦРТДиЮ 'Норд', , ХКЦРТДиЮ"Норд" |
Мартыненко Илья(2004) |
50 |
1 |
1р,2р,I,II,КМС |
01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП , 01_АРСДЮСШОР, Майкоп , 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп , 01_СШОР №3 Майкоп , 1-Ужбанокова Зинаида , 1_ГБУ РА СШ 3 , 1_ГБУ РА СШОР №3 Майкоп , 1_Респ. Адыгея , 1_Республика Адыгея , АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП , Респ Адыгея , Респ. Адыгея , Республика Адыгея , Республики Адыгея |
Агаджанян Армен(1996) |
29 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
Or-Ly , НГУЭУ , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Окт. р-он, Лазурь , Республика Адыгея |
Плесовских Юрий(1998) |
20 |
1 |
I,КМС |
Алтайский край , Новосибирская обл. |
Галяшин Алексей(1999) |
11 |
8 |
I |
НВВКУ Новосибирск , Новосибирская обл. |
Ремонтов Владимир(1986) |
10 |
5 |
I,КМС |
Екатеринбург , Тула ДЮСШ Юность , Тула Ориентир , Тула, ДЮСШ Юность , Центральный округ |
Герасимов Данил(1999) |
9 |
3 |
I |
НГАСУ |
Прусов Евгений(1996) |
8 |
2 |
I,II,Iю |
|
Чемакин Алексей(1996) |
8 |
4 |
I |
|
Заиграев Илья(1995) |
7 |
4 |
I,III |
|
Красков Алексей(1999) |
7 |
3 |
I |
Алтайский край , НВВКУ Новосибирск , Новосибирская область |
Водяной Вячеслав(1997) |
6 |
3 |
IIю |
|
Головачев Данил(2000) |
6 |
6 |
I |
НВВКУ Новосибирск |
Богдан Серафим(2000) |
5 |
11 |
II |
НВВКУ Новосибирск |
Герасимов Даниил(1998) |
5 |
9 |
I |
Новосибирская обл. |
Березиков Сергей(1999) |
4 |
20 |
I,II |
НВВКУ Новосибирск , Новосибирская область |
Ильенко Иван(1996) |
4 |
7 |
II |
|
Исаев Александр(1997) |
4 |
9 |
I,III |
|
Камалян Максим(1997) |
4 |
16 |
|
|
Квасов Константин(2003) |
4 |
4 |
I,II |
Новосибирская обл. |
Лобанов Сергей(1998) |
4 |
3 |
|
|
Погудин Александр(1999) |
4 |
26 |
I |
Кировская обл. |
Руденко Алексей(1997) |
4 |
1 |
|
|
Рудов Семён (2001) |
4 |
7 |
II,б/р |
Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Пермь, лично |
Ермуханов Амангос(1998) |
3 |
9 |
|
|
Исаев Евгений(1994) |
3 |
1 |
I |
|
Михайлов Глеб(1997) |
3 |
12 |
|
|
Русских Константин(1997) |
3 |
4 |
III |
|
Самойлов Артём(2003) |
3 |
5 |
II,III |
Новосибирская обл. |
Сандаков Родион(2002) |
3 |
9 |
II,б/р |
Новосибирская обл. |
Стромов Андрей(1997) |
3 |
12 |
|
НГПУ |
Терновенко Алексей(1996) |
3 |
8 |
I |
|
Тимухин Дмитрий(1998) |
3 |
2 |
|
|
Францев Евгений(1997) |
3 |
14 |
|
СГУВТ |
Зиновьев Захар A2(1999) |
2 |
6 |
КМС |
|
Очиров Зорикто(1998) |
2 |
20 |
|
|
Петров Даниил(2000) |
2 |
4 |
|
|
Шатохин Иван(1998) |
2 |
9 |
|
|
Березиков Артем(1994) |
1 |
7 |
|
|
Галяшин Алексей A1(1999) |
1 |
15 |
|
|
Гейниц Герман(2003) |
1 |
19 |
|
|
Герасимов Даниил A1(1998) |
1 |
6 |
I |
|
Герасимов Даниил A21(1999) |
1 |
8 |
|
|
Герасимов Даниил Sf23(1998) |
1 |
1 |
I |
|
Герасимов Данил 101(1999) |
1 |
6 |
I |
|
Герасимов Данил A1(1999) |
1 |
11 |
I |
|
Дунец Святослав (2002) |
1 |
7 |
II,б/р |
Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область |
Ермуханов Амангос A21(1998) |
1 |
22 |
|
|
Ермуханов Амангос D(1998) |
1 |
6 |
|
|
Ермуханов Амангост(1998) |
1 |
6 |
|
|
Заиграев Илья ---(1995) |
1 |
11 |
I |
|
Заиграев Илья 101(1995) |
1 |
7 |
III |
|
Заиграев Илья A2(1995) |
1 |
8 |
I |
|
Захаров Егор(1998) |
1 |
40 |
|
|
Зиновьев Захар A131(1999) |
1 |
3 |
КМС |
|
Зиновьев Захар A132(1999) |
1 |
7 |
КМС |
|
Зиновьев Захар A21(1999) |
1 |
6 |
|
|
Зиновьев Захар Sf32(1999) |
1 |
2 |
КМС |
|
Ильенко Иван D(1996) |
1 |
2 |
II |
|
Исаев Александр A21(1997) |
1 |
15 |
I |
|
Камалян Максим D(1997) |
1 |
16 |
|
|
Квасов Константин E |
1 |
3 |
I |
|
Киреев Николай D(1999) |
1 |
6 |
|
|
Клепиков Владислав(1999) |
1 |
9 |
|
|
Клепиков Владислав D(1999) |
1 |
5 |
|
|
Косумов Болат(1998) |
1 |
3 |
|
|
Красков Алексей C(1999) |
1 |
4 |
|
|
Лобанов Сергей A21(1998) |
1 |
18 |
|
|
Лобанов Сергей D(1998) |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Макаров Руслан(2000) |
1 |
16 |
|
|
Михайлов Глеб D(1997) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Мокин Евгений(1997) |
1 |
24 |
|
|
Молодоженов Владислав(1995) |
1 |
20 |
II |
|
Мукаилов Мустафа(1998) |
1 |
13 |
|
|
Плесовских Юрий 104(1998) |
1 |
3 |
I |
|
Плесовских Юрий A041(1998) |
1 |
19 |
МС |
|
Плесовских Юрий A11(1998) |
1 |
11 |
|
|
Плесовских Юрий A3(1998) |
1 |
11 |
I |
|
Плесовских Юрий B04(1998) |
1 |
24 |
I |
|
Плесовских Юрий Sf13(1998) |
1 |
4 |
I |
|
Погудин Александр A1(1999) |
1 |
30 |
|
|
Погудин Александр Sf32(1999) |
1 |
7 |
|
|
Пронин Николай(1999) |
1 |
27 |
|
|
Пронин Николай D(1999) |
1 |
4 |
|
|
Прусов Евгений 103(1996) |
1 |
5 |
I |
|
Прусов Евгений A032(1996) |
1 |
4 |
II |
|
Прусов Евгений A11(1996) |
1 |
9 |
II |
|
Размахнин Егор(1999) |
1 |
8 |
|
|
Размахнин Егор D(1999) |
1 |
7 |
|
|
Ремонтов Владимир A2(1986) |
1 |
1 |
КМС |
|
Русских Константин D(1997) |
1 |
7 |
|
|
Руссуких Константин(1999) |
1 |
16 |
|
|
Самойлов Артём E |
1 |
8 |
III |
|
Стародубцев Данил(2001) |
1 |
25 |
б/р |
|
Стародубцев Данил E |
1 |
4 |
|
|
Стромов Андрей D(1997) |
1 |
3 |
|
|
Тайпинов Даниил(2003) |
1 |
7 |
б/р |
|
Терновенко Алексей(1997) |
1 |
19 |
|
|
Терновенко Алексей A4(1996) |
1 |
16 |
I |
|
Терновенко Алексей D(1997) |
1 |
4 |
|
|
Терновенко Алексей Sf13(1996) |
1 |
4 |
I |
|
Тимухин Дмитрий D(1998) |
1 |
9 |
|
|
Францев Евгений D(1997) |
1 |
8 |
|
|
Чемакин Алексей 103(1996) |
1 |
21 |
|
|
Чемакин Алексей A2(1996) |
1 |
10 |
I |
|
Чемакин Алексей Sf31(1996) |
1 |
2 |
I |
|
Герасимов Даниил(1999) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Герасимов Данил(1998) |
0 |
- |
I |
|
Герасимов Данил ---(1999) |
0 |
- |
I |
|
Захаров Егор(1996) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Зиновьев Захар ---(1999) |
0 |
- |
КМС |
|
Ильенко Иван ---(1996) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Исаев Александр ---(1997) |
0 |
- |
I |
|
Киреев Николай(1999) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Лотфуллин Азат(2004) |
0 |
- |
б/р |
|
Матвиенко Александр(2003) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Мухаилов Мустафа(1998) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Очиров Зорикто ---(1998) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Погудин Александр ---(1999) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Прусов Евгений ---(1996) |
0 |
- |
I |
|
Руссуких Константин ---(1999) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Сакулин Даниил(2003) |
0 |
- |
II,б/р |
Новосибирская обл. |
Шатохин Иван(1997) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Шмыков Кирилл(2002) |
0 |
- |
б/р |
|