Численность 549

    Перетащите фотки сюда

    Обзор
      Имя(год рождения) Успешных участий Наивысшая позиция Разряды Участие за другие Клубы
      Антипенко Данил(2007) 1 34
      Аврангеп Кимсанов(2010) 1 15 IIю
      Аврангзеб Кимсанов(2010) 1 15 IIIю
      Аделина Трайзе(2006) 4 25 II
      Акбулин Александр(1986) 2 2 КМС
      Акбулин Александр(1987) 3 7 б/р,КМС
      Аким Лиштаев(2005) 5 1 I
      Аксенов Илья(2001) 1 22 IIю
      Александр Губенко(2007) 11 6 I,II,Iю 22_Алтайский край
      Александр Золотухин(2008) 3 30 I,Iю
      Александр Ромакер(2002) 3 30 КМС
      Александр Шевченко(1979) 0 -
      Александр Штиль(1970) 0 - I
      Александр Щеглов(1980) 1 3 КМС
      Александра Карловская(2008) 1 23 IIю
      Александра Тихонова(2000) 0 - КМС
      Александров Юрий(1985) 4 32 I,КМС
      Алексей Березников(1994) 2 6 МС
      Алексей Блинов(2007) 11 1 I
      Алексей Козлов(1977) 1 1 КМС
      Алексей Макурин(2010) 2 5 IIIю,IIю
      Алексей Щеглов(2009) 1 7 II
      Алексей Щеглов(2010) 3 2 II
      Алина Григорова(2009) 2 8 IIю
      Альбина Подкользина(2007) 10 7 I 22_Алтайский край
      Анастасия Богданова(2006) 5 15 II 22_Алтайский край
      Анастасия Погуляева(1990) 2 2 МС
      Анастасия Погуяева(1990) 1 10 МС
      Анастасия Ромакер(2007) 4 9
      Андрей Генрих(1973) 0 - II
      Андрей Коростелёв(1980) 1 4 II
      Андрей Нестеренко(2007) 6 17 III
      Андрей Чистов(1995) 3 7 КМС
      Анна Морозова(1982) 1 2 МС
      Анна Речкунова(2008) 2 19
      Анна Чаркина(1972) 1 4
      Аносов Данил(2001) 27 2 2р,I,II,Iю г. Барнаул , ДЮСШ №9 , МБУДО'ДЮСШ№6', Барнаул
      Антон Кузнецов(2000) 2 10 КМС АлтГУ, Барнаул
      Антон Курдюмов(2007) 2 50
      Апарин Макисм(1991) 5 6 КМС,МС
      Апарин Максим(1991) 20 2 III,МС 22_Silikatniy O-Team , 22_Silikatniy O-Team , Silikatniy O-Team , Советский район
      Арина Желонкина(2009) 7 1 III
      Аркадий Горбатов(2010) 0 -
      Арсений Пухов(2009) 0 -
      Арсений Усов(2008) 0 -
      Арсений Шмурыгин(1978) 0 -
      Артем Березников(2010) 0 - IIIю,Iю
      Артем Заваротнюк(2010) 0 - IIIю
      Артем Заворотнюк(2010) 2 14
      Артемий Блинов(2008) 0 -
      Бабояков Артём(1991) 2 9 I
      Барканов Сергей(1950) 8 2 б/р,МС
      Басов Василий (1991) 4 4 I,II,III Юрга, лично
      Белков Данил(1999) 30 2 II,Iю,КМС 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№9 , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9
      Белков Данила(1999) 20 11 КМС 22_АлтГУ Барнаул , АЛТГУ , АлтГУ, Барнаул , ФГБОУ ВО «Алтайский государственный университет»
      Белкова Полина(1996) 9 4 КМС
      Белодедов Сергей(2003) 0 - б/р Омская область
      Березников Алексей(1994) 20 1 КМС,МС АлтГТУ, Барнаул
      Березников Артем (2010) 2 28 IIIю,Iю
      Березников Егор(2002) 74 1 I,III,Iю,КМС 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№9 , Алтайскай край , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9
      Березникова Алина(2006) 0 - IIю
      Бессонов Илья(2005) 3 7 I
      Бессонов Илья(2006) 7 9 Алтайскай край
      Бессонова Анастасия(2000) 17 8 I,II,КМС
      Бессонова Настя(2000) 3 2 I
      Бибикин Михаил(2005) 52 1 1р,I,III,Iю,КМС 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , г. Барнаул
      Бибикина Татьяна(1978) 0 - I
      Бирук Тимофей (2008) 9 4 IIю,Iю
      Бирюков Валентин(1973) 1 42 КМС
      Бирюков Валентин (1974) 4 11 КМС
      Биточкин Дмитрий(2009) 2 2 IIIю
      Биточкин Егор(2004) 5 5 II
      Биточкин Иван(1980) 3 9 МС
      Биточкин Иван(1981) 14 1 МС
      Биточкин Сергей(2010) 7 4 IIIю,Iю
      Биточкин Сергей(2011) 10 3 IIю
      Блиннов Алексей(2007) 1 10 IIю
      Блинов Алексей(2007) 33 1 I 22_Алтайский край
      Блинов Алексей Васильевич(2007) 1 48 I
      Блинов Артемий (2008) 1 17
      Блок Яков (1959) 13 1 КМС г. Барнаул
      Бобликов Ефим(2006) 1 12
      Бобров Кирилл(2005) 24 11 1ю,2ю,I,II,Iю 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , Барнаул
      Богдан Шмурыгин(2002) 1 58 I
      Богданова Анастасия(2006) 16 4 II,III 22_Алтайский край
      Большакова Диана(2004) 45 1 I,II,КМС 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№9 , Алтайскай край
      Борщ Дима(2004) 7 4 1ю,III,IIIю г. Барнаул , МБУДО'ДЮСШ№6', Барнаул
      Борщ Дмитрий(2004) 7 8 IIIю,Iю г. Барнаул
      Брылин Артем(2007) 3 15 IIю
      Бурлаков Макар(2009) 1 31 IIю
      Бусыгина Марина(1998) 5 7 II МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9
      Бутина Юлия(2000) 2 1 IIю
      Былин Денис(2006) 2 1 IIю
      Былин Денис(2008) 46 1 1ю,3ю,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , Барнаул , г. Барнаул
      Былина Елизавета(1996) 76 1 I,КМС,МС Красноярский край
      Былина Лиза(1996) 3 10 КМС
      Быстров Вадим(2005) 7 3 II,Iю
      Вагнер Артур(2010) 4 27 III
      Вадим Шило(2006) 10 16 II,III 22_Алтайский край
      Валентин Бирюков(1974) 0 - КМС
      Валентина Лагутина(1949) 1 1 КМС
      Валерий Лагутин(1954) 1 1 КМС
      Вараксина Елизавета(2004) 7 8
      Вараксина Елизавета(2005) 2 5 IIIю
      Васелина Воронцова(2008) 0 -
      Василий Басов(1991) 1 51 I,II
      Василиса Воронцова(2008) 5 14
      Васильева Евгения (1989) 0 -
      Вдовин Александр(2010) 1 53 IIю,Iю
      Вдовин Тимур(2008) 1 36 IIю,Iю
      Вдовина Елизавета(2008) 2 6 IIIю,Iю 'Импульс' СДДТ
      Венера Юдина(2006) 0 -
      Виктор Киселев(2002) 4 19 КМС
      Виктор Сапожников(2008) 11 4 II,III,Iю 22_Алтайский край
      Виктория Жукова(1980) 3 1 МС
      Виктория Манина(2003) 0 - КМС
      Виктория Михалёва(2003) 5 6 КМС 22_Алтайский край
      Виноградов Михаил (1978) 10 7 КМС
      Виноградов Олег(1973) 4 2 КМС
      Виноградова Галина 1 14
      Виноградова Галина(1979) 106 1 ЗМС,МСМК 22-Григоров Николай , 22_Алтайский край , 22_Алтайский край, Барнаул , 22_Барнаул , 22_ЦСКА Барнаул , 22_ЦСКА, Барнаул , АЛТ Алтайский край , Барнаул , Россия , ЦСКА, Барнаул
      Вицко Роман(2001) 8 10 1ю,II МБУДО'ДЮСШ№6', Барнаул
      Вицко Роман(2002) 1 18 IIIю
      Владимир Краснов(2013) 0 -
      Владимир Мясников(1973) 0 - II
      Владислав Гусельников(2001) 0 - I
      Владислав Лавров(2008) 1 38
      Волкова Арина(2006) 2 1
      Волокитин Данил(2002) 6 4 IIю,Iю
      Воронов Николай(1956) 1 7 I
      Воронцов Павел(1981) 2 12 II
      Воронцова Василиса(2008) 30 1 I,II,Iю 22_Алтайский край
      Галина Виноградова(1979) 1 1 МСМК
      Генрих Андрей (1973) 7 1 I,II
      Геполов Анатолий(1997) 19 1 КМС МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9
      Глеб Мясников(2009) 3 1
      Глиюн Виталий(1984) 0 -
      Головкина Мария(2008) 20 2 1ю,2ю,IIю,Iю .сСПб , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , 78_г.Санкт-Петербург , Алтайскай край , г. Барнаул , СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г , СШОР Экран
      Гончаров Евгений(2000) 2 8 IIю
      Горбатов Аркадий (2010) 0 -
      Грибанов Александр(1952) 2 11
      Грибов Тимофей(2009) 2 4 IIю
      Григоров Иван(1987) 14 2 КМС,МС Барнаул Лабиринт
      Григоров Леонид(1983) 21 3 КМС,МС 22-Григоров Николай , г. Барнаул , Лабиринт
      Григоров Леонид (1987) 1 44 МС
      Григоров Никита(2003) 16 1 I,II,Iю,КМС 22_Алтайский край , Алтайскай край
      Григоров Никита(2004) 95 1 I,II,IIю,Iю,КМС 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№9 , г. Барнаул , Лабиринт , Республика Алтай
      Григоров Николай(1981) 20 1 МС 22-Григоров Николай , 22_Барнаул
      Григорова Алина(2009) 2 38 IIю
      Григорова Анастасия(1990) 11 2 I,КМС,МС АЛТ Алтайский край
      Григорова Виктория(1983) 3 4 I,КМС Лабиринт
      Григорова Дарья(2009) 4 6 IIю
      Григорова Дарья(2010) 13 7 IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край
      Григорова Даша(2010) 5 2 IIю,Iю Лабиринт
      Григорьев Макар(2008) 33 5 1ю,3ю,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , _МБУ СП СШ 6, Барнаул , Барнаул
      Губенко Александр(2007) 18 1 I,II,IIю
      Губенко Вова(2001) 1 36 II
      Гуралёв Илья(2003) 4 41 I АЛТГУ , Барнаул , ФГБОУ ВО «Алтайский государственный университет»
      Гуров Виталий(1948) 2 7 КМС
      Гурова Анастасия(2000) 9 4 II МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9
      Гурова Юлия(1948) 2 10 МС
      Гусев Дмитрий(2003) 0 - б/р Омская область
      Гусельников Владислав(2001) 2 58 I,III
      Данил Антипенков(2007) 0 -
      Данил Костромицкий(2004) 3 8 I
      Данил Михненко(2008) 0 -
      Данила Белков(1999) 3 5 КМС АлтГУ, Барнаул
      Дарина Зеленкова(2006) 9 8 II,III,Iю 22_Алтайский край
      Дарья Жаворонок(2008) 0 -
      Даша Григорова(2009) 2 6 IIю
      Даша Григорова(2010) 3 7 III,IIю,Iю
      Дворников Тимофей(2011) 3 4 б/р
      Дегтярева Ксения(2003) 28 4 1р,I 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№9 , Алтайскай край
      Дектярева Ксения(2003) 4 6 I
      Дементьев Николай(2003) 11 22 1ю,Iю г. Барнаул , МБУДО'ДЮСШ№6', Барнаул
      Дементьева Екатерина(2002) 68 1 1р,I,IIю,КМС 22_АлтГУ Барнаул , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , АЛТГУ , г. Барнаул , МБУДО'ДЮСШ№6', Барнаул , ФГБОУ ВО «Алтайский государственный университет»
      Дементьева Соня(2007) 2 1 IIIю,IIю г. Барнаул
      Дементьева София(2006) 1 5
      Дементьева София(2007) 59 1 3р,3ю,I,III,IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , Барнаул , г. Барнаул
      Дементьева София Васильевна(2007) 1 37 I
      Дементьева Софья(2007) 2 1
      Денис Былин(2008) 7 12 II,Iю
      Дешевых Илья (2008) 1 22
      Дешевых Илья(2009) 3 12 IIIю
      Дешевых Кирилл(2004) 35 16 1р,2ю,I,II,III,IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , _МБУ СП СШ 6, Барнаул , г. Барнаул , МБУДО'ДЮСШ№6', Барнаул
      Диана Большакова(2004) 12 2 КМС 22_Алтайский край
      Диана Шипулина(2006) 2 21 III
      Дима Сичкарь(2011) 0 -
      Дмитрий Золотухин(1980) 1 4 I
      Дмитрий Першин(1991) 2 15 МС
      Доминика Леонтьева(2008) 6 10 III,Iю
      Дырнаева Кристина(2001) 8 4 2р,I МБУДО'ДЮСШ№6', Барнаул
      Евгений Жаворонок(1972) 1 2 КМС
      Евгений Королёв(1976) 2 1 МС
      Евгений Новиков(2008) 0 -
      Евгений Полежаев(1971) 1 3 III
      Евгения Васильева(1989) 0 -
      Егор Сидоров(1994) 0 -
      Егор Торопов(2009) 0 - IIю
      Егор Торопов(2010) 1 26 IIIю,IIю
      Екатерина Дементьева(2002) 7 5 КМС 22_Алтайский край , АлтГУ, Барнаул
      Екатерина Коростелёва(2011) 1 2 IIIю
      Екатерина Лыжина(2009) 6 1 I,II,Iю
      Екатерина Скрипкина(2007) 3 32
      Елена Невзорова(1972) 1 3 КМС
      Елизавета Михайлова(2005) 13 2 I,КМС 22_Алтайский край
      Елиусизов Тимур(2009) 0 - б/р
      Ерофеев Михаил(2012) 5 9 б/р
      Жаворонок Анна(2008) 1 3 БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино
      Жаворонок Евгений (1972) 3 2 б/р,КМС
      Жадобина Ирина(2000) 4 33 I
      Желонкина Арина(2008) 6 5 2ю,IIю 22_Барнаул
      Желонкина Арина(2009) 34 1 3р,II,III,IIю 22_Алтайский край , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , _МБУ СП СШ 6, Барнаул , Барнаул
      Житанер Никита(1994) 7 6 МС Барнаул, лично
      Жуйков Денис(2002) 2 68 I,II АЛТГУ , Барнаул , ФГБОУ ВО «Алтайский государственный университет»
      Жукова Виктория(1980) 11 1 МС
      Журавлёва Ярослава(2013) 2 1 IIIю
      Заваратнюк(2010) 1 10 IIю
      Заваротнюк Артем (2010) 1 30 IIIю
      Заворотнюк Артём(2010) 0 - III,IIю
      Заикин Евгений(1995) 0 - I
      Захватаева Анастасия(2003) 4 53 IIю ДЮСШ №9
      Захватаева Настя(2003) 1 20
      Зеленкова Дарина(2006) 31 2 3р,I,II 22_Алтайский край , _МБУ СП СШ 6, Барнаул
      Зеленкова Дарина Андреевна(2006) 1 49 I
      Зеленкова Дарья(2006) 2 22 I
      Золотухин Александр(2008) 25 1 I,II,IIIю,Iю Лабиринт
      Золотухин Андрей(2015) 1 5 б/р Лабиринт
      Золотухин Дмитрий(1980) 18 3 I,III Лабиринт
      Золотухина Ирина(1980) 4 3 I,III
      Иван Кабанов(2009) 2 4
      Иван Кабанов(2010) 1 17 IIю
      Иван Королев(2007) 3 46 III,Iю 22_Алтайский край
      Иван Пустовойтов(1987) 1 22 МС
      Иван Селезнёв(2010) 0 - IIIю
      Иван Селезнёв(2012) 1 2
      Иван Чубуков(2013) 0 -
      Иващенко Макар(2008) 3 6 IIIю
      Иващенко Руслан(2002) 77 1 1р,I,IIю,Iю,КМС,МС 22_Алтайский край , Барнаул , г. Барнаул , МБУДО'ДЮСШ№6', Барнаул
      Игнатова Татьяна 3 1
      Игнатова Татьяна(1970) 20 1 МС 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , Лабиринт
      Илья Дешевых(2008) 0 -
      Илья Марченко(2007) 5 23
      Илья Марченко(2008) 0 -
      Илья Черняк(2009) 2 11
      Илья Шило(2011) 2 8 IIю
      Интизор Тошматов(2007) 5 3 II,Iю 22_Алтайский край
      Ионин Иван(2003) 0 - б/р Омская область
      Ирина Соколова(1994) 3 5 I
      Кабанов Иван(2009) 7 8 IIю,Iю
      Кабанов Иван (2010) 2 17 IIю
      Каврыжникова София(2005) 2 20
      Калинин Николай(2001) 0 -
      Калинин Николай(2002) 2 4
      Калиничева Мария (2010) 13 2 I,Iю 22_Алтайский край
      Калиничева София (2010) 13 2 22_Алтайский край
      Кальницкий Артем(1996) 9 13 I
      Каркавин Максим(1996) 10 2 1р,I МБУДО'ДЮСШ№6', Барнаул
      Карловская Александра(2008) 14 4 III,IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край
      Катя Лыжина(2009) 3 1 I
      Кимсанов Аврангеп (2010) 1 15 IIю
      Кимсанов Аврангзеп(2010) 4 15
      Кирилл Бобров(2005) 2 30 II,Iю
      Кирилл Дешевых(2004) 4 18 I,II
      Кирилл Колотвин(2007) 16 1 I,Iю 22_Алтайский край
      Кирилл Скирденко(2010) 2 17 IIIю
      Кирилл Шадрин(2011) 1 9 IIIю
      Киселёв Виктор(2002) 47 2 1р,1ю,I,II,IIю,Iю,КМС 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , г. Барнаул , МБУДО'ДЮСШ№6', Барнаул
      Киселёв Сергей(1973) 10 1 I
      Кобзаренко Дарья(1994) 23 2 МС АЗВС-"Политехник" , Красноярский край , СФУ Красноярск
      Ковалев Станислав(2000) 2 18
      Ковалев Стас(2000) 2 5 IIю
      Козлов Алексей (1977) 4 1 б/р,КМС
      Козлов Алексей(1978) 0 - КМС
      Колотвин Кирилл(2007) 36 1 I 22_Алтайский край
      Колотвин Кирилл Gps(2007) 1 6 I
      Колотвин Кирилл Николаевич(2007) 1 41 I
      Константин Решетов(2008) 0 -
      Коолев Иван(2007) 1 71
      Копылов Матвей(2011) 0 - б/р
      Королёв Евгений (1976) 3 2 МС
      Королев Евгений (1976) 1 3 МС
      Королев Иван(2007) 19 6 2ю,III,IIю,Iю 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№9
      Королёв Олег(2007) 3 23 IIю
      Коростелев Андрей(1982) 5 9 III,б/р
      Коростелёва Екатерина (2011) 5 2 IIIю,б/р
      Коростелёвандрей (1980) 2 4 II
      Косач Захар(2010) 15 11 II,III,IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край , Барнаул
      Костромицкий Даниил(2003) 3 13
      Костромицкий Даниил(2004) 9 8 2р,I,IIю 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , Алтайскай край
      Костромицкий Данил(2004) 18 1 I,II,Iю 22_МБУ СП СШ№9
      Кравцова Ольга(2005) 34 3 2ю,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю Барнаул , г. Барнаул
      Красков Алексей(1999) 7 3 I НВВКУ , НВВКУ Новосибирск , Новосибирская область
      Краснов Владимир (2013) 1 26 б/р
      Кривых Роман (1980) 2 2
      Кривых Роман (1981) 11 3 КМС г. Барнаул
      Ксения Дегтярева(2003) 5 13 КМС 22_Алтайский край
      Ксюша Сапожникова(2012) 0 - IIIю
      Кузнецов Антон(2000) 46 4 2р,I,II,III,КМС 22_АлтГУ Барнаул , АЛТГУ , АлтГУ, Барнаул , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9 , МБУДО'ДЮСШ№6', Барнаул , ФГБОУ ВО «Алтайский государственный университет»
      Кукина Елизавета(2007) 4 4 II,III
      Кулеба Ева(2009) 2 26 IIю,Iю
      Кулеба Кира(2011) 6 3 IIю
      Курдюмов Антон(2007) 13 7 II,III,Iю
      Лабыгина Марина(2003) 2 14
      Лавров Вадим(2008) 2 12 IIю
      Лавров Влад(2008) 8 9
      Лагутин Валерий(1954) 15 1 КМС г. Барнаул
      Лагутина Валентина(1949) 8 1 КМС г. Барнаул
      Ларин Вадим(1996) 29 1 КМС,МС 22-Григоров Николай , 22_Барнаул , БЮИ МВД РФ, Барнаул
      Ларин Вадим(1997) 3 5 КМС
      Леонид Григоров(1983) 2 9 МС
      Леонид Григоров(1987) 1 44 МС
      Леонтьева Дoминика(2008) 2 6 I 22_Алтайский край
      Леонтьева Доминика(2008) 27 1 1ю,I,III,Iю 22_Алтайский край , _МБУ СП СШ 6, Барнаул
      Литвинов Степан(2007) 2 20 IIю
      Лиштаев Аким(2005) 30 2 1р,I,II,III,КМС 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , Алтайскай край , г. Барнаул
      Лиштаев Аким Сергеевич(2005) 1 65 КМС
      Лиштаева Анна(2003) 83 1 2р,I,II,КМС 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , 24_Красноярский край , Алтайскай край , г. Барнаул , Красноярский край , МБУДО'ДЮСШ№6', Барнаул , ФГАОУ ВО «Сибирский федеральный университет» , ФГАОУ ВО СФУ
      Лобыгина Марина(2003) 43 4 I,II,Iю 22_Алтайский край
      Ломакин Павел(2004) 26 11 1ю,II,IIIю,Iю 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , г. Барнаул , МБУДО'ДЮСШ№6', Барнаул
      Ломакин Павел(2005) 2 5 II
      Лыжин Иван(1980) 6 1 КМС 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6
      Лыжин Иван(1981) 7 3 КМС Лабиринт
      Лыжина Екатерина(2009) 34 1 I,Iю 22_Алтайский край , 22_МБУ СП СШ№9 , Лабиринт
      Лыжина Екатерина Gps(2009) 1 11 I
      Лыжина Катя (2009) 6 1 I 22_Алтайский край
      Лыжина Татьяна(1970) 5 3 МС
      Лыжина Татьяна (1980) 2 5 МС
      Лысенко Илья(2002) 4 15
      Макар Григорьев(2008) 6 25
      Максим Апарин(1991) 1 15 МС
      Максим Панов(2009) 5 1 II
      Максимов Даниил(1995) 2 28 КМС
      Максимов Данил(1995) 32 2 КМС,МС АлтГТУ, Барнаул
      Макурин Алексей(1910) 2 3 IIю
      Макурин Алексей (2010) 2 12 IIю
      Мамонтов Влад(2005) 2 23 IIIю
      Манина Вика(2003) 2 3 IIю
      Манина Виктория(2003) 46 2 2р,II,III,IIю,Iю,КМС 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , _МБУ СП СШ 6, Барнаул , г. Барнаул , ДЮСШ №9 , МБУДО'ДЮСШ№6', Барнаул
      Манина Надежда(1952) 8 3 МС 22_Барнаул
      Мария Калиничева(2010) 4 2
      Мария Мельникова(2009) 3 9 IIю
      Мария Шемонаева(1997) 1 47 КМС
      Маркова Алена(2003) 24 3 1р,2р,I,II,III,IIю,Iю 22_Барнаул , г. Барнаул , МБУДО'ДЮСШ№6', Барнаул
      Марченко Илья(2007) 23 4 1ю,II,III,Iю 22_Алтайский край , _МБУ СП СШ 6, Барнаул , Барнаул
      Мельникова Мария(2009) 0 -
      Мельникова Эвелина(2009) 5 7 г.. Набережные Челны
      Меняйло Степан(2007) 23 1 I,IIю 22_Алтайский край
      Милова Анастасия(1997) 7 25 I 22_АлтГУ Барнаул , АЛТГУ , ФГБОУ ВО «Алтайский государственный университет»
      Минаков Семен(1999) 6 28 II,Iю ДЮСШ №9
      Михаил Бибикин(2005) 8 5 I,КМС 22_Алтайский край
      Михаил Виноградов(1978) 0 - КМС
      Михаилин Виталий(2001) 2 31 IIю
      Михайлин Валерий(2001) 2 34 II
      Михайлов Сергей(1959) 2 3 МС
      Михайлова Елизавета(2005) 69 1 1ю,I,IIю,Iю,КМС 22_Алтайский край , _МБУ СП СШ 6, Барнаул , Алтайскай край , Барнаул , г. Барнаул
      Михайлова Елизавета Сергеевна(2005) 1 30 КМС
      Михайлова Татьяна(1974) 8 2 КМС г. Барнаул
      Михалёва Виктория(2003) 24 3 1ю,II,Iю,КМС 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6
      Михненко Данил(2007) 0 - IIIю
      Михненко Данил (2008) 0 -
      Морозова Анна(1982) 7 1 I,МС
      Морозова Полина(2003) 5 32 I 22_АлтГУ Барнаул , АЛТГУ , Барнаул , ФГБОУ ВО «Алтайский государственный университет»
      Мясников Владимир(1973) 10 1 I,II
      Мясников Глеб(2009) 27 1 3ю,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край , Барнаул
      Мясников Ярослав(2006) 45 1 1ю,2р,I,II,III,IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , Барнаул , г. Барнаул
      Найденко Юрий (1970) 0 -
      Наталья Щеглова(1981) 1 4 КМС
      Неверов Егор(2003) 2 7 IIю
      Невзорова Елена(1972) 9 2 КМС
      Нестеренко Андрей(2007) 23 4 1ю,3р,II,III,IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , _МБУ СП СШ 6, Барнаул , Алтайскай край
      Нестеров Артём(2002) 3 11
      Никита Григоров(2004) 13 2 II,КМС 22_Алтайский край
      Николай Григоров(1981) 3 3 МС
      Никонова Ольга(1994) 11 3 КМС Артрит Артроз Остеохондроз , Барнаул, лично , Томская обл.
      Новиков Евгений (2008) 5 30 22_Алтайский край , Барнаул
      Новичкова Ольга(1991) 47 1 КМС,МС 22_Барнаул , _Алтайский край, Барнаул , Алтайскай край , Алтайский край, Барн , Кемерово , Кемерово, лично-2
      Окунева Мария(2001) 21 3 II,КМС
      Окунева Маша(2001) 7 1 КМС
      Олег Виноградов(1973) 0 - КМС
      Ольга Новичкова(1991) 3 1 МС
      Ольга Таякина(1986) 1 5 II
      Павел Шемякин(1983) 0 - I
      Павлов Артём(2002) 11 1 II,Iю МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9
      Панасенко Михаил(1984) 3 4
      Панов Максим(2009) 24 1 I,II,IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край
      Парамонов Евгений(2012) 0 - IIIю
      Пахомова Марина(2013) 4 1 б/р
      Переверзев Данил(2003) 2 13 IIю
      Першин Дмитрий(1991) 37 2 КМС,МС 22_Silikatniy O-Team , Silikatniy O-Team , Лично-Алтай
      Пильгуй Роман(2009) 13 5 IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край , Барнаул
      Плесовских Юрий(1998) 20 1 I,КМС НВВКУ , Новосибирская обл.
      Погуляев Максим(1988) 14 4 I,КМС,МС Барнаул Лабиринт
      Погуляева Анастасия(1990) 13 1 I,МС
      Погуяева Анастасия (1990) 2 4 МС
      Подкользина Альбина(2006) 1 7
      Подкользина Альбина(2007) 61 1 1р,2ю,3р,I,III,IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , _МБУ СП СШ 6, Барнаул , Барнаул
      Подкользина Альбина(2008) 2 34
      Подкользина Альбина Вадимовна(2007) 1 64 I
      Подъяпольский Максим(2005) 3 12 IIIю
      Полежаев Евгений (1971) 2 3 III
      Полотнянко Кристина(1989) 3 15 КМС
      Польталлер Роберт (2009) 3 22 IIю
      Полянский Сергей(1965) 16 1 КМС г. Барнаул
      Потапов Илья(2001) 0 - б/р Омская область
      Поткользина Альбина(2007) 3 15
      Пуняк Никита(2011) 4 3 IIю
      Пустовойтов Иван(1987) 37 2 КМС,МС Silikatniy O-Team , Барнаул Лабиринт , ТУСУР
      Пухов Арсений (2009) 0 -
      Ракитина Анна(1993) 0 - II
      Рахмонов Тимур(1998) 40 5 I,II,КМС 22_АлтГУ Барнаул , Алтайскай край , АлтГУ, Барнаул , Барнаул , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9
      Резниченко Дмитрий(2005) 47 1 2р,I,II,Iю,КМС 04_Республика Алтай , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№9 , Горно-Алтайск , Респ. Алтай , Республика Алтай
      Речкунова Анна(2008) 3 4 IIIю
      Решетов Константин (2008) 8 4 22_Алтайский край , Барнаул
      Решетов Костя(2008) 1 17 IIIю
      Роберт Польталлер(2009) 3 10 IIю
      Рогова Дарья(1995) 36 1 КМС,МС МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9
      Родвальд Зоя(1983) 7 2 III г. Барнаул
      Ромакер Александр(2002) 55 5 2р,I,II,III,IIIю,IIю,КМС 22_Барнаул , г. Барнаул , ДЮСШ №9 , МБУДО'ДЮСШ№6', Барнаул
      Ромакер Анастасия(2007) 21 4 I,Iю 22_Алтайский край
      Роман Кривых(1980) 1 2
      Роман Пильгуй(2009) 2 8 IIю
      Роман Чернусь(1985) 1 6
      Романова Дарья(2004) 1 6
      Романова Дарья(2005) 2 17 IIIю
      Рудаков Алексей(1998) 11 9 I,II МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9
      Рудаков Виктор(2003) 0 -
      Руслан Иващенко(2002) 6 12 КМС 22_Алтайский край
      Сапожников Виктор(2008) 10 4 II,III,IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край
      Сапожникова Ксюша (2012) 0 - IIIю
      Севальнев Степан(2003) 44 2 I,II,IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край
      Селезнев Иван(2008) 1 30
      Селезнёв Иван (2010) 1 9 IIIю
      Селезнёв Иван (2012) 1 2
      Семёнов Андрей(2004) 1 133
      Сергеенко Софья(1998) 4 17 III
      Сергей Барканов(1950) 1 2 МС
      Сергей Биточкин(2011) 0 - IIю
      Сергей Киселёв(1973) 0 - I
      Сергей Полянский(1965) 1 4 КМС
      Сергей Щеглов(2008) 4 3 II
      Сергиенко Софья(1998) 10 10 I,II МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9
      Серебряков Егор(2012) 5 2 III
      Сидоров Егор (1994) 0 -
      Синкина Екатерина (1981) 2 2 I,б/р
      Сичкарь Дима (2011) 10 1 IIю,б/р
      Скирденко Кирилл (2010) 1 27 IIIю
      Скорупинский Костя(2004) 7 25 1ю,Iю 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6
      Скрипкина Екатерина(2007) 18 6 2ю,II,III,IIю,Iю 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6
      Собко Максим(2005) 4 6 IIIю
      Соколов Денис(1994) 0 - I
      Соколова Ирина(1994) 20 3 I АлтГУ, Барнаул
      Соня Козлова(2008) 1 35 IIю
      София Дементьева(2007) 15 3 I 22_Алтайский край
      София Калиничева(2010) 5 2
      Софронова Арина(2008) 1 14
      Старыгина Анна(2008) 0 - IIIю
      Степан Меняйло(2007) 10 4 I,II,Iю 22_Алтайский край
      Степан Чубуков(2008) 2 20
      Степан Чубуков(2009) 4 4
      Степанова Дарья(1997) 11 4 I АлтГУ, Барнаул , Чеховский р-н, лично
      Сырцов Михаил(1998) 13 8 I,II МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9
      Сысоев Геннадий(1958) 8 4 КМС г. Барнаул
      Сюзева Анастасия(1992) 17 5 МС АлтГТУ, Барнаул , Барнаульская
      Тайборин Михаил(1991) 1 38 I
      Татьяна Лыжина(1970) 2 4 МС
      Татьяна Михайлова(1974) 1 1 КМС
      Таякин Максим(2013) 7 1 б/р Лабиринт
      Таякина Ольга (1986) 9 5 I,II Лабиринт
      Терехов Александр(2003) 2 18 IIIю
      Тимофей Бирук(2008) 1 48
      Тимур Вдовин(2008) 0 -
      Тихомирова Елизавета(2000) 5 21 II,Iю МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9
      Тихомирова Елизавета(2001) 8 3 1р,I,II,Iю ГАУДО МО «МОЦДО «Лапландия» , Мурманск
      Тихомирова Мария(1997) 4 5 II,III
      Тихонова Александра(2000) 37 1 I,II,III,Iю,КМС г. Барнаул , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9
      Тишков Александр(2003) 6 15 Алтайскай край
      Толстошкуров Матвей(2011) 1 4 б/р
      Тонкошкуров Матвей(2011) 5 12 IIIю,б/р
      Торопов Егор (2010) 3 26 IIIю,IIю
      Тошматов Интизор (2007) 4 18 II,III,Iю
      Трайзе Аделина(2006) 21 5 1ю,I,II,Iю 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6
      Трайзе Эрика (2010) 9 6
      Тюменцев Егор(2000) 44 2 I,III,Iю,КМС
      Усов Арсений (2008) 2 11
      Усольцев Алексей(1959) 1 10
      Утюжников Владимир(2001) 4 16
      Ушаков Мирослав(2011) 0 - б/р
      Фаина Шмурыгина(2011) 3 3
      Хорошилова Ольга(1991) 32 1 МС АЛТ Алтайский край , Барнаул БЮИ
      Царегородцев Игнат(2005) 2 9
      Чаркина Анна (1972) 2 4 б/р,КМС г. Барнаул
      Чепкасов Иван(2009) 0 - IIю
      Черемных Екатерина(2004) 66 1 I,IIIю,Iю,КМС 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№9 , 4_Респ. Алтай , г. Горно-Алтайск , Респ. Алтай , Республика Алтай
      Черепанов Владислав(2009) 1 32
      Чернусь Роман (1985) 2 6
      Чернышев Александр(2011) 3 6 б/р
      Черняк Илья(2009) 10 4 III,Iю
      Чикина Елизавета(1985) 2 18 КМС
      Чистов Андрей (1995) 2 35 КМС
      Чубуков Иван (2013) 9 1 IIIю,б/р
      Чубуков Степан (2009) 17 2 III,IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край
      Чувыкин Илья(2004) 2 6 III
      Чувыкин Илья(2005) 11 2 I,III,IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край
      Шадрин Кирилл (2011) 15 3 IIIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край , 22_МБУ СП СП№6 , Барнаул
      Шевченко Александр (1979) 0 -
      Шевченко Александр(1981) 0 - III
      Шемонаева Мария(1997) 21 4 I,II,КМС Алтайскай край
      Шемякин Павел(1983) 6 3 I,б/р
      Шило Вадим(2006) 36 1 I,II,III 22_Алтайский край
      Шило Вадим Валентинович(2006) 0 - I
      Шило Илья(2010) 3 20 IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край
      Шило Илья (2011) 11 1 IIю,Iю
      Шилов Вадим(2007) 3 2
      Шипицина Мария(2005) 0 - IIю
      Шипулина Диана (2006) 1 21 III
      Шмаков Антон(1982) 1 65 КМС Чита ???
      Шмидт Володя(2008) 3 4 IIю
      Шмурыгин Арсений(1971) 1 2 б/р
      Шмурыгин Арсений (1978) 3 6 б/р
      Шмурыгин Богдан(2002) 48 1 1р,1ю,I,II 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№6 , Алтайскай край , г. Барнаул , МБУДО'ДЮСШ№6', Барнаул , Томская область , ТПУ , ТПУ, Томск
      Шмурыгина Кристина(1989) 1 14 КМС
      Шмурыгина Фаина(2010) 6 4
      Шмурыгина Фаина (2011) 11 1
      Шмырев Алексей(2003) 18 10 II,Iю Алтайскай край
      Штиль Александр (1970) 1 2 I
      Шурбинов Павел(1973) 2 4 МС
      Щеглов Александр(1980) 13 1 КМС 22_Барнаул , 22_Барнаул, лично , Лабиринт
      Щеглов Алексей(2009) 4 19 II 22_Алтайский край
      Щеглов Алексей(2010) 24 3 I,II,IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край , Лабиринт
      Щеглов Сергей(2008) 28 1 2р,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю 22_Алтайский край , 22_Барнаул , 22_МБУ СП СШ№9 , Лабиринт
      Щеглов Сергей(2009) 3 8 II,IIIю
      Щеглова Наталья(1981) 19 1 1р,I,III,б/р,КМС 22_Барнаул , 22_Барнаул, лично , Лабиринт
      Щербинин Михаил(1984) 1 10 I
      Щупов Владислав(2010) 8 15 22_Алтайский край , Барнаул
      Эрика Трайзе(2010) 3 6
      Юдина Венера(2006) 3 12 II,Iю
      Юдина Венера(2008) 1 39 III
      Юрий Александров(1985) 2 33 I
      Юрий Найденко(1970) 0 -
      Ягубцев Андрей(1968) 4 5 КМС
      Ягубцев Павел(1999) 4 23 III
      Ягубцев Павел(2000) 21 2 I,II,III,КМС Новосибирская обл.
      Ягубцева Марина(1968) 1 5 I
      Яков Блок(1959) 3 2 КМС
      Якубенко Анастасия(2007) 0 - IIIю
      Якубцев Павел(2000) 4 22 I
      Ялгаев Кирилл(2002) 0 - б/р Омская область
      Ярослав Мясников(2006) 3 7 I