Россия, Новосибирская область, Университетский лес
Group
B
Group
B
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 13 |
Distance length | 4.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:30:28 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 37) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 39) | leg tot 4 ( 40) | leg tot 5 ( 43) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 31) | leg tot 8 ( 32) | leg tot 9 ( 33) | leg tot 10 ( 34) | leg tot 11 ( 35) | leg tot 12 ( 36) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01:13:17 (18:19 min/km) | +42:28 |
5:08
5:08
|
(12) (12) |
8:35
13:43
|
(12) (12) |
6:17
20:00
|
(12) (12) |
5:22
25:22
|
(12) (12) |
4:57
30:19
|
(13) (12) |
2:28
32:47
|
(13) (12) |
6:32
39:19
|
(10) (12) |
4:04
43:23
|
(13) (12) |
5:55
49:18
|
(13) (12) |
3:18
52:36
|
(12) (12) |
8:32
1:01:08
|
(12) (12) |
7:38
1:08:46
|
(13) (12) |
4:31
1:13:17
|
(12)
(12)
|
Сашкина Ксения (1989) Сов. р-он, НГУ |
|||
|
01:41:18 (25:20 min/km) | +1:10:29 |
7:43
7:43
|
(13) (13) |
17:59
25:42
|
(13) (13) |
13:09
38:51
|
(13) (13) |
7:43
46:34
|
(13) (13) |
4:36
51:10
|
(12) (13) |
1:50
53:00
|
(11) (13) |
27:07
1:20:07
|
(13) (13) |
2:17
1:22:24
|
(8) (13) |
4:25
1:26:49
|
(10) (13) |
1:53
1:28:42
|
(5) (13) |
4:25
1:33:07
|
(8) (13) |
5:26
1:38:33
|
(11) (13) |
2:45
1:41:18
|
(9)
(13)
|
Зима Александра (1992) Советский район |
|||
|
00:56:38 (14:10 min/km) | +25:49 |
2:19
2:19
|
(1) (1) |
4:33
6:52
|
(3) (3) |
3:11
10:03
|
(2) (2) |
2:29
12:32
|
(2) (2) |
3:06
15:38
|
(5) (2) |
0:54
16:32
|
(1) (2) |
6:54
23:26
|
(11) (5) |
1:45
25:11
|
(2) (4) |
2:48
27:59
|
(2) (4) |
3:48
31:47
|
(13) (6) |
18:16
50:03
|
(13) (10) |
4:44
54:47
|
(8) (10) |
1:51
56:38
|
(1)
(10)
|
Дульцева Ольга (1986) I Советский район |
|||
|
01:05:26 (16:22 min/km) | +34:37 |
4:44
4:44
|
(11) (11) |
7:15
11:59
|
(11) (11) |
6:00
17:59
|
(11) (11) |
4:49
22:48
|
(11) (11) |
4:08
26:56
|
(11) (11) |
2:11
29:07
|
(12) (11) |
7:39
36:46
|
(12) (11) |
3:18
40:04
|
(12) (11) |
4:53
44:57
|
(12) (11) |
2:59
47:56
|
(11) (11) |
6:20
54:16
|
(11) (11) |
5:47
1:00:03
|
(12) (11) |
5:23
1:05:26
|
(13)
(11)
|
Федотова Милена (1963) III Советский район |
|||
|
00:46:12 (11:33 min/km) | +15:23 |
3:01
3:01
|
(6) (6) |
6:30
9:31
|
(10) (8) |
4:33
14:04
|
(10) (10) |
3:02
17:06
|
(5) (9) |
3:08
20:14
|
(6) (9) |
1:18
21:32
|
(6) (8) |
3:47
25:19
|
(5) (8) |
1:57
27:16
|
(5) (8) |
4:04
31:20
|
(9) (8) |
2:00
33:20
|
(8) (8) |
5:04
38:24
|
(10) (8) |
4:53
43:17
|
(9) (8) |
2:55
46:12
|
(10)
(8)
|
Стародубцева Настя (2005) I ДЮСШ «ТЭИС» |
|||
|
00:47:00 (11:45 min/km) | +16:11 |
3:35
3:35
|
(9) (9) |
5:59
9:34
|
(9) (10) |
4:08
13:42
|
(8) (9) |
3:24
17:06
|
(9) (9) |
3:20
20:26
|
(10) (10) |
1:36
22:02
|
(10) (10) |
4:16
26:18
|
(9) (10) |
2:18
28:36
|
(9) (10) |
4:31
33:07
|
(11) (10) |
2:04
35:11
|
(9) (10) |
4:20
39:31
|
(6) (9) |
4:54
44:25
|
(10) (9) |
2:35
47:00
|
(8)
(9)
|
Патракова Альбина (1982) МС Or-Ly |
|||
|
00:43:14 (10:49 min/km) | +12:25 |
3:29
3:29
|
(8) (8) |
5:26
8:55
|
(7) (7) |
3:30
12:25
|
(3) (7) |
3:10
15:35
|
(7) (7) |
3:15
18:50
|
(8) (7) |
1:27
20:17
|
(8) (7) |
3:47
24:04
|
(5) (7) |
2:24
26:28
|
(10) (7) |
3:47
30:15
|
(8) (7) |
2:11
32:26
|
(10) (7) |
4:31
36:57
|
(9) (6) |
3:47
40:44
|
(4) (6) |
2:30
43:14
|
(6)
(6)
|
Пархомчук Екатерина (1974) I Сов. р-он, НГУ |
|||
|
00:46:07 (11:32 min/km) | +15:18 |
3:42
3:42
|
(10) (10) |
5:49
9:31
|
(8) (8) |
4:00
13:31
|
(7) (8) |
3:24
16:55
|
(9) (8) |
3:09
20:04
|
(7) (8) |
1:32
21:36
|
(9) (9) |
4:08
25:44
|
(8) (9) |
2:41
28:25
|
(11) (9) |
3:45
32:10
|
(7) (9) |
1:59
34:09
|
(7) (9) |
4:13
38:22
|
(4) (7) |
4:29
42:51
|
(6) (7) |
3:16
46:07
|
(11)
(7)
|
Маерова Анна (1964) Советский район |
|||
|
00:41:36 (10:24 min/km) | +10:47 |
2:54
2:54
|
(4) (4) |
5:08
8:02
|
(5) (5) |
4:12
12:14
|
(9) (6) |
3:18
15:32
|
(8) (6) |
3:17
18:49
|
(9) (6) |
1:18
20:07
|
(6) (6) |
3:39
23:46
|
(3) (6) |
2:06
25:52
|
(7) (6) |
3:22
29:14
|
(4) (6) |
1:56
31:10
|
(6) (5) |
4:21
35:31
|
(7) (5) |
3:45
39:16
|
(3) (5) |
2:20
41:36
|
(5)
(5)
|
Егитова Ирина (1995) МС Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
00:41:22 (10:21 min/km) | +10:33 |
3:00
3:00
|
(5) (5) |
5:21
8:21
|
(6) (6) |
3:44
12:05
|
(6) (5) |
3:06
15:11
|
(6) (5) |
2:55
18:06
|
(4) (5) |
1:15
19:21
|
(5) (5) |
3:52
23:13
|
(7) (4) |
2:01
25:14
|
(6) (5) |
3:38
28:52
|
(6) (5) |
1:41
30:33
|
(3) (4) |
3:59
34:32
|
(3) (4) |
4:33
39:05
|
(7) (4) |
2:17
41:22
|
(4)
(4)
|
Прасолова Мария (1985) МС Советский район |
|||
|
00:39:54 (9:59 min/km) | +9:05 |
3:04
3:04
|
(7) (7) |
4:51
7:55
|
(4) (4) |
3:38
11:33
|
(5) (4) |
2:50
14:23
|
(4) (4) |
2:51
17:14
|
(3) (4) |
1:14
18:28
|
(4) (4) |
3:41
22:09
|
(4) (3) |
1:50
23:59
|
(4) (3) |
3:37
27:36
|
(5) (3) |
1:42
29:18
|
(4) (3) |
4:18
33:36
|
(5) (3) |
3:48
37:24
|
(5) (3) |
2:30
39:54
|
(6)
(3)
|
Чумова Надежда (1962) КМС Or-Ly |
|||
|
00:35:34 (8:54 min/km) | +4:45 |
2:22
2:22
|
(2) (2) |
4:21
6:43
|
(2) (2) |
3:31
10:14
|
(4) (3) |
2:42
12:56
|
(3) (3) |
2:45
15:41
|
(2) (3) |
1:08
16:49
|
(3) (3) |
3:12
20:01
|
(2) (2) |
1:48
21:49
|
(3) (2) |
3:00
24:49
|
(3) (2) |
1:33
26:22
|
(2) (2) |
3:48
30:10
|
(2) (2) |
3:14
33:24
|
(1) (2) |
2:10
35:34
|
(3)
(2)
|
Захарова Олеся (1986) МС СК НГУ |
|||
|
00:30:49 (7:42 min/km) | - |
2:25
2:25
|
(3) (3) |
3:38
6:03
|
(1) (1) |
2:43
8:46
|
(1) (1) |
2:23
11:09
|
(1) (1) |
2:21
13:30
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
14:24
|
(1) (1) |
2:48
17:12
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
18:39
|
(1) (1) |
2:31
21:10
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
22:33
|
(1) (1) |
2:56
25:29
|
(1) (1) |
3:27
28:56
|
(2) (1) |
1:53
30:49
|
(2)
(1)
|
Архипова Кира (1986) МС Or-Ly |