Клуб: Раменское-О
    Численность68

    0

    0

    Перетащите фотки сюда

    Обзор
      Имя(год рождения) Успешных участий Наивысшая позиция Разряды Участие за другие Клубы
      Афонюшкин Александр(1965) 44 1 МС МО Раменское, МО Раменское, Областная, Ор.-Тропа+ОМЕГА, Раменский МР, Раменское, Раменское, Техна, Раменское-1, Раменское-К
      Афонюшкина Елена(1965) 29 1 I,МС МО Раменское, МО Раменское, Ор.-Тропа+ОМЕГА, Раменский МР, Раменское, Раменское, Техна, Раменское-К, Раменское-МС
      Бала Владимир(1989) 3 51 III,IIю -
      Бала Ольга(1991) 11 3 I,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю лично Раменское, Мск МЭИ, МЭИ, Раменское
      Барышников Андрей(1991) 89 1 1р,II,IIю,Iю,КМС,МС,МСМК 50_Московская обл, 50_Химки, Andybary OK, Helsingin Suunnistaj, NORD WEST - СДЮШО, Лично, МО ЦПСК, МО ЦПСК Химки, МО Химки Спартак, Московская обл, Московская обл., Московская обл., лично, Московская обл., лично 1, Московская область, Московская область,, Московская область1, Раменское, Раменское Спартак, Химки Спартак, ЦПСК
      Бахорин Алексей(1985) 52 4 1р,I,II Лично, лично Раменское, Московская обл., Московская обл. Раменское-Б, Раменский МР, Раменское, Раменское Б, Раменское-Б, СК Сатурн Раменское
      Беляев Роман(1989) 2 15 IIю -
      Беляев Роман(1990) 11 2 I,II,IIю Лично, Раменское
      Борисов Константин(1984) 44 2 1р,I,II,III Лично, Раменский м.р., Раменский МР, Раменское, СК Сатурн, СК Сатурн Раменское
      Бочарова Раиса(1940) 29 3 II,III МО Раменское, МО Раменское, Раменское
      Бубнова Анастасия(1992) 2 22 IIю -
      Бубнова Елизавета(1990) 2 16 IIю -
      Бурлинов Виктор(1956) 2 36 I,МС Раменское
      Бурлинов Сергей(1987) 31 2 I,КМС,МС Ram-sport.ru, Битца Ватутинки, МО Раменское, МО Раменское, Московская обл, Раменский МР, Раменское, Раменское-1, РФ Arena Adventure
      Бурлинова Анна(1979) 51 1 I,КМС 50_Ramenskoye, Ramenskoye, Раменский р-н, Арена-Craft, Лично, МО Арена-Craft, МО Арена-Craft, Московская обл., Мск Арена-CRAFT, МСК, Арена-CRAFT, Омега, Омега-АА, Рам-О, Рам_Олень, Раменский МР, Раменское, Раменское-МС, РФ Arena Adventure
      Бурлинова Ольга(1956) 45 3 II,МС Лично, МО Раменское, МО Раменское, МО Раменское Ярославцева, Москва, Омега, Рам-О, Раменский МР, Раменское, Раменское-1
      Величко Анастасия(1989) 1 27 IIю -
      Гапочкин Иван(1989) 1 8 IIю -
      Герцев Антон(1992) 2 29 - -
      Головешкин Александр(1994) 2 3 - Ориента-Ski-O
      Головушкина Оксана(1991) 5 6 II,IIю -
      Горбачев Максим(1991) 9 6 I,III,IIю Раменское
      Горкавченко Антон(1995) 2 47 IIIю -
      Горкавченко Денис(1993) 3 44 IIIю -
      Грищенков Иван(1994) 4 30 IIю -
      Гусева Евгения(1989) 12 7 I,КМС Раменское
      Диденко Яков(1990) 2 14 -
      Ермишин Илья(1992) 2 30 IIIю -
      Ефременко Никита(1990) 0 -
      Ефременко Никита(1991) 6 16 IIю Раменское
      Жижин Алексей(1992) 8 4 II,IIIю,IIю,Iю Раменское
      Китаева Анастасия(1987) 2 26 I -
      Комиссаров Константин(1986) 29 2 I,II,III Muzzy team, лично Раменское, МО Раменское, МО Раменское, Раменский МР, Раменское, Раменское-К
      Коробенко Ольга(1988) 7 21 I,II Лично
      Корчагина Анита(1992) 20 1 I,II,III,IIю,КМС Лично, лично Раменское, Мос.Компас-Ориента, Москва Москомпас-Ор, МСК, ULTRA, Раменское вел-о., СШ №102
      Ларчев Иван(1979) 9 29 III Лично, Раменское, Раменское-К, Соловьиная Русь
      Лебедева Зинаида(1940) 13 5 III МО Раменское, Раменское
      Леонов Павел(1991) 4 5 IIIю,IIю -
      Мамыкин Егор(1989) 2 41 IIю -
      Мартиросян Давид(1994) 1 9 IIIю -
      Мешков Борис(1987) 2 31 II -
      Мещеряков Тимофей(1990) 20 3 I,II,КМС Muzzy team, лично Раменское, МСК, РГУФКСиТ, Раменский м.р., Раменский МР, Раменское, СК Сатурн Раменское
      Морев Иван(1991) 1 52 - -
      Мохов Михаил(1991) 7 9 II,Iю МО Раменское, Раменское-2
      Петренко Денис(1992) 2 17 - -
      Плеханов Владимир(1986) 18 4 I,II,КМС Muzzy team, Лаптисты, МО Раменское, МО Раменское, Раменское, Раменское-К
      Поляков Артем(1989) 2 11 IIIю -
      Поляков Николай(1994) 2 41 - -
      Редченков Дмитрий(1992) 5 11 II,IIю Раменское
      Родин Александр(1995) 5 10 II,IIIю МТУСИ 2015, Раменское
      Рубцов Артём(1992) 2 40 IIIю -
      Рыбицкий Михаил(1992) 1 53 - -
      Судариков Артур(1966) 16 3 I,II МО Раменское, МО Раменское, Раменский МР, Раменское, Раменское-К, Раменское-МС
      Сухов Вячеслав(1987) 1 54 III -
      Сухова Надежда(1990) 80 1 I,КМС,МС г.о. Лыткарино, ГО Лыткарино, Кулёма и Белибердейк, Лытк.К2+Удельная, Лыткарино К2, Лыткарино-К2, МО Лыткарино К2, МО Лыткарино К2, Московская обл, Московская обл., Московская область, Раменское
      Тайманов Сергей(1974) 109 1 1р,I,II,КМС 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва, аренда ММ, г.Москва, Лично, Москва, Москва:Тайманов С, Мск Ориента-СКРУМ, Ориента СКРУМ, Ориента-Скрум, Ориента-СКРУМ1, Раменское, Раменское, Рама, Раменское-К, Раменское-МС, Скрум, Таймановы
      Тимофеев Даниил(1990) 4 20 IIIю -
      Тушин Александр(1987) 14 10 КМС Мск МЭИ, МСК, МЭИ, МЭИ
      Ульянкин Максим(1989) 5 17 I,II,IIIю -
      Черняев Виталий(1984) 2 34 II -
      Черяпкин Максим(1990) 2 11 IIIю -
      Чирко Денис(1989) 4 23 II Раменское
      Шамшин Юрий(1984) 6 29 I,II Раменский МР, Раменское, Резерв
      Шамшина Наталья(1953) 72 1 2р,III МО Раменское, МО Раменское, Раменский м.р., Раменский МР, Раменское, РАМЕНСКОЕ, МО, Раменское-1
      Шустикова Валентина(1938) 6 1 I -
      Щербинин Андрей(1992) 6 29 III,IIIю,Iю Раменское
      Яньков Павел(1991) 1 29 - -
      Ярославцева Татьяна(1958) 175 1 1р,I Жуковский, лично, Лично, лично Раменское, МО Раменское, МО Раменское, МО Раменское Ярославцева, Раменский м.р., Раменский МР, Раменское, РАМЕНСКОЕ, МО, Раменское-1, Раменское-МС, Ярославны