Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 39) | leg tot 2 ( 46) | leg tot 3 ( 58) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 31) | leg tot 7 ( 34) | leg tot 8 ( 54) | leg tot 9 ( 55) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 50) | leg tot 12 ( 45) | leg tot 13 ( 57) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М16 (1) | 00:20:07 (6:56 min/km) | - |
0:58
0:58
|
(7) (7) |
2:02
3:00
|
(1) (2) |
0:33
3:33
|
(2) (1) |
1:23
4:56
|
(5) (1) |
0:40
5:36
|
(1) (1) |
2:06
7:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:48
10:30
|
(20) (2) |
1:28
11:58
|
(1) (2) |
0:31
12:29
|
(5) (2) |
0:55
13:24
|
(2) (2) |
1:23
14:47
|
(6) (2) |
2:43
17:30
|
(2) (2) |
1:25
18:55
|
(1) (2) |
1:12
20:07
|
(1)
(1)
|
Харебин Cергей (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
= | М16 (1) | 00:20:07 (6:56 min/km) | - |
0:49
0:49
|
(2) (2) |
2:09
2:58
|
(3) (1) |
0:37
3:35
|
(6) (2) |
1:31
5:06
|
(8) (2) |
0:40
5:46
|
(1) (2) |
2:28
8:14
|
(4) (2) |
1:57
10:11
|
(10) (1) |
1:29
11:40
|
(2) (1) |
0:29
12:09
|
(2) (1) |
1:05
13:14
|
(5) (1) |
1:13
14:27
|
(2) (1) |
2:28
16:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:38
18:33
|
(3) (1) |
1:34
20:07
|
(9)
(1)
|
Неупокоев Никита (2001) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
3 | ЖЭ (1) | 00:21:45 (7:30 min/km) | +1:38 |
1:02
1:02
|
(10) (10) |
2:24
3:26
|
(6) (6) |
0:36
4:02
|
(3) (5) |
1:38
5:40
|
(11) (5) |
0:57
6:37
|
(14) (6) |
2:24
9:01
|
(2) (6) |
2:03
11:04
|
(12) (6) |
1:42
12:46
|
(6) (5) |
0:36
13:22
|
(9) (5) |
1:04
14:26
|
(4) (5) |
1:08
15:34
|
(1) (3) |
3:07
18:41
|
(4) (3) |
1:44
20:25
|
(8) (3) |
1:20
21:45
|
(2)
(3)
|
Семёнова Ксения (1994) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
4 | М16 (3) | 00:22:15 (7:40 min/km) | +2:08 |
2:09
2:09
|
(16) (16) |
2:08
4:17
|
(2) (14) |
0:36
4:53
|
(3) (14) |
1:21
6:14
|
(3) (10) |
0:43
6:57
|
(4) (10) |
3:01
9:58
|
(15) (9) |
1:44
11:42
|
(4) (8) |
1:36
13:18
|
(3) (7) |
0:34
13:52
|
(7) (6) |
0:54
14:46
|
(1) (6) |
1:15
16:01
|
(3) (5) |
3:25
19:26
|
(9) (4) |
1:26
20:52
|
(2) (4) |
1:23
22:15
|
(3)
(4)
|
Теленков Данил (2000) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
5 | ЖЭ (2) | 00:22:50 (7:52 min/km) | +2:43 |
0:56
0:56
|
(4) (4) |
2:28
3:24
|
(8) (4) |
0:43
4:07
|
(11) (6) |
1:36
5:43
|
(9) (6) |
1:06
6:49
|
(19) (8) |
2:25
9:14
|
(3) (7) |
1:39
10:53
|
(2) (5) |
1:38
12:31
|
(5) (4) |
0:28
12:59
|
(1) (3) |
1:19
14:18
|
(18) (4) |
1:23
15:41
|
(6) (4) |
3:56
19:37
|
(14) (5) |
1:39
21:16
|
(4) (5) |
1:34
22:50
|
(9)
(5)
|
Волошина Юлия (1980) КМС КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
6 | ЖЭ (3) | 00:23:27 (8:05 min/km) | +3:20 |
0:57
0:57
|
(5) (5) |
2:22
3:19
|
(4) (3) |
0:38
3:57
|
(7) (3) |
1:26
5:23
|
(6) (4) |
0:54
6:17
|
(10) (4) |
2:39
8:56
|
(9) (4) |
2:16
11:12
|
(16) (7) |
2:03
13:15
|
(11) (6) |
0:44
13:59
|
(14) (7) |
1:07
15:06
|
(7) (7) |
1:27
16:33
|
(8) (6) |
3:16
19:49
|
(7) (6) |
2:01
21:50
|
(12) (6) |
1:37
23:27
|
(11)
(6)
|
Гуляева Екатерина (1997) КМС Тюмень |
||
|
7 | ЖЭ (4) | 00:23:35 (8:08 min/km) | +3:28 |
1:03
1:03
|
(11) (11) |
2:34
3:37
|
(10) (9) |
0:40
4:17
|
(9) (9) |
2:41
6:58
|
(18) (14) |
0:55
7:53
|
(12) (14) |
2:37
10:30
|
(8) (14) |
1:36
12:06
|
(1) (11) |
1:50
13:56
|
(8) (11) |
0:47
14:43
|
(17) (12) |
1:10
15:53
|
(9) (11) |
1:18
17:11
|
(4) (10) |
3:08
20:19
|
(5) (7) |
1:48
22:07
|
(10) (7) |
1:28
23:35
|
(4)
(7)
|
Глухарева Екатерина (1986) МС Глухаревы |
||
|
8 | М50 (1) | 00:23:51 (8:13 min/km) | +3:44 |
0:55
0:55
|
(3) (3) |
2:39
3:34
|
(11) (8) |
0:42
4:16
|
(10) (8) |
1:30
5:46
|
(7) (8) |
1:03
6:49
|
(17) (8) |
3:17
10:06
|
(19) (11) |
2:09
12:15
|
(14) (13) |
1:36
13:51
|
(3) (10) |
0:45
14:36
|
(15) (10) |
1:06
15:42
|
(6) (10) |
1:22
17:04
|
(5) (9) |
3:33
20:37
|
(10) (9) |
1:42
22:19
|
(6) (8) |
1:32
23:51
|
(6)
(8)
|
Ведин Аркадий (1959) I КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
9 | М50 (2) | 00:24:09 (8:20 min/km) | +4:02 |
1:01
1:01
|
(9) (9) |
2:47
3:48
|
(16) (11) |
0:44
4:32
|
(13) (12) |
1:50
6:22
|
(14) (11) |
0:52
7:14
|
(7) (11) |
2:46
10:00
|
(11) (10) |
1:55
11:55
|
(8) (10) |
2:06
14:01
|
(13) (12) |
0:38
14:39
|
(11) (11) |
1:18
15:57
|
(17) (12) |
1:35
17:32
|
(10) (11) |
3:20
20:52
|
(8) (10) |
1:44
22:36
|
(8) (10) |
1:33
24:09
|
(8)
(9)
|
Жуков Сергей (1958) II Тюмень Жуковы |
||
|
= | М16 (4) | 00:24:09 (8:20 min/km) | +4:02 |
1:32
1:32
|
(15) (15) |
2:22
3:54
|
(4) (12) |
0:36
4:30
|
(3) (10) |
1:19
5:49
|
(1) (9) |
0:49
6:38
|
(6) (7) |
3:05
9:43
|
(17) (8) |
2:01
11:44
|
(11) (9) |
2:02
13:46
|
(10) (9) |
0:30
14:16
|
(3) (9) |
1:10
15:26
|
(9) (9) |
1:33
16:59
|
(9) (7) |
3:33
20:32
|
(10) (8) |
1:58
22:30
|
(11) (9) |
1:39
24:09
|
(12)
(9)
|
Вялков Александр (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
11 | М16 (5) | 00:24:14 (8:21 min/km) | +4:07 |
0:44
0:44
|
(1) (1) |
2:41
3:25
|
(12) (5) |
0:43
4:08
|
(11) (7) |
1:36
5:44
|
(9) (7) |
0:42
6:26
|
(3) (5) |
2:34
9:00
|
(7) (5) |
1:40
10:40
|
(3) (3) |
1:49
12:29
|
(7) (3) |
0:31
13:00
|
(5) (4) |
1:16
14:16
|
(14) (3) |
2:47
17:03
|
(20) (8) |
3:59
21:02
|
(15) (11) |
1:40
22:42
|
(5) (11) |
1:32
24:14
|
(6)
(11)
|
Козик Антон (2001) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
12 | М50 (3) | 00:24:49 (8:33 min/km) | +4:42 |
2:13
2:13
|
(17) (17) |
2:25
4:38
|
(7) (16) |
1:01
5:39
|
(21) (16) |
1:21
7:00
|
(3) (15) |
0:53
7:53
|
(9) (14) |
2:29
10:22
|
(5) (13) |
1:45
12:07
|
(5) (12) |
2:45
14:52
|
(20) (15) |
0:30
15:22
|
(3) (14) |
1:30
16:52
|
(20) (14) |
1:43
18:35
|
(14) (14) |
3:03
21:38
|
(3) (13) |
1:42
23:20
|
(6) (12) |
1:29
24:49
|
(5)
(12)
|
Кобелев Леонид (1957) I КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
13 | М50 (4) | 00:25:15 (8:42 min/km) | +5:08 |
0:58
0:58
|
(7) (7) |
2:49
3:47
|
(17) (10) |
0:44
4:31
|
(13) (11) |
1:57
6:28
|
(15) (12) |
0:58
7:26
|
(15) (12) |
2:53
10:19
|
(13) (12) |
2:03
12:22
|
(12) (14) |
2:19
14:41
|
(16) (13) |
0:35
15:16
|
(8) (13) |
1:07
16:23
|
(7) (13) |
1:51
18:14
|
(17) (13) |
3:10
21:24
|
(6) (12) |
2:09
23:33
|
(14) (13) |
1:42
25:15
|
(14)
(13)
|
Майровский Владимир (1964) КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
14 | ЖЭ (5) | 00:26:24 (9:06 min/km) | +6:17 |
1:05
1:05
|
(12) (12) |
2:58
4:03
|
(18) (13) |
0:45
4:48
|
(15) (13) |
1:43
6:31
|
(12) (13) |
0:56
7:27
|
(13) (13) |
3:06
10:33
|
(18) (15) |
1:52
12:25
|
(7) (15) |
2:21
14:46
|
(17) (14) |
0:50
15:36
|
(19) (15) |
1:16
16:52
|
(14) (14) |
1:46
18:38
|
(16) (15) |
3:41
22:19
|
(13) (14) |
2:18
24:37
|
(16) (14) |
1:47
26:24
|
(15)
(14)
|
Самарханова Эльза (1998) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
15 | ЖЭ (6) | 00:27:32 (9:30 min/km) | +7:25 |
2:59
2:59
|
(19) (19) |
2:43
5:42
|
(14) (19) |
0:45
6:27
|
(15) (19) |
1:44
8:11
|
(13) (18) |
0:54
9:05
|
(10) (17) |
2:58
12:03
|
(14) (17) |
2:24
14:27
|
(19) (17) |
2:00
16:27
|
(9) (17) |
0:47
17:14
|
(17) (17) |
1:16
18:30
|
(14) (17) |
1:40
20:10
|
(13) (18) |
3:39
23:49
|
(12) (16) |
2:04
25:53
|
(13) (15) |
1:39
27:32
|
(12)
(15)
|
Кобелева Анна (1982) II КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
16 | Ж35 (1) | 00:28:11 (9:43 min/km) | +8:04 |
1:17
1:17
|
(14) (14) |
3:03
4:20
|
(19) (15) |
0:46
5:06
|
(17) (15) |
2:48
7:54
|
(19) (16) |
1:05
8:59
|
(18) (16) |
3:01
12:00
|
(15) (16) |
1:51
13:51
|
(6) (16) |
2:06
15:57
|
(13) (16) |
0:37
16:34
|
(10) (16) |
1:14
17:48
|
(13) (16) |
1:35
19:23
|
(10) (16) |
4:18
23:41
|
(17) (15) |
2:30
26:11
|
(18) (16) |
2:00
28:11
|
(18)
(16)
|
Ефимова Елена (1979) II КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
17 | М16 (6) | 00:28:17 (9:45 min/km) | +8:10 |
2:17
2:17
|
(18) (18) |
2:45
5:02
|
(15) (17) |
0:38
5:40
|
(7) (17) |
2:49
8:29
|
(20) (19) |
0:52
9:21
|
(7) (19) |
2:48
12:09
|
(12) (18) |
2:19
14:28
|
(17) (18) |
2:07
16:35
|
(15) (18) |
0:45
17:20
|
(15) (18) |
1:10
18:30
|
(9) (17) |
1:35
20:05
|
(10) (17) |
4:07
24:12
|
(16) (17) |
2:11
26:23
|
(15) (17) |
1:54
28:17
|
(17)
(17)
|
Чагин Федор (2001) Iю СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
18 | Ж35 (2) | 00:29:58 (10:20 min/km) | +9:51 |
3:01
3:01
|
(20) (20) |
2:41
5:42
|
(12) (19) |
0:54
6:36
|
(20) (20) |
3:20
9:56
|
(21) (21) |
0:59
10:55
|
(16) (21) |
2:43
13:38
|
(10) (19) |
1:55
15:33
|
(8) (19) |
2:03
17:36
|
(11) (19) |
0:42
18:18
|
(13) (19) |
1:13
19:31
|
(12) (19) |
1:43
21:14
|
(14) (19) |
4:29
25:43
|
(18) (18) |
2:23
28:06
|
(17) (18) |
1:52
29:58
|
(16)
(18)
|
Яркова Марина (1979) СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
||
|
19 | Ж35 (3) | 00:33:43 (11:38 min/km) | +13:36 |
3:20
3:20
|
(21) (21) |
3:18
6:38
|
(20) (21) |
0:51
7:29
|
(18) (21) |
2:03
9:32
|
(17) (20) |
1:17
10:49
|
(20) (20) |
3:37
14:26
|
(20) (21) |
2:19
16:45
|
(17) (20) |
2:25
19:10
|
(18) (20) |
0:50
20:00
|
(19) (20) |
1:41
21:41
|
(21) (20) |
2:06
23:47
|
(18) (20) |
4:47
28:34
|
(19) (19) |
2:52
31:26
|
(19) (19) |
2:17
33:43
|
(19)
(19)
|
Плесовских Марина (1985) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
20 | Ж35 (4) | 00:35:14 (12:09 min/km) | +15:07 |
1:16
1:16
|
(13) (13) |
3:50
5:06
|
(21) (18) |
0:52
5:58
|
(19) (18) |
1:57
7:55
|
(15) (17) |
1:19
9:14
|
(21) (18) |
4:56
14:10
|
(21) (20) |
2:55
17:05
|
(21) (21) |
2:57
20:02
|
(21) (21) |
1:05
21:07
|
(21) (21) |
1:22
22:29
|
(19) (21) |
2:17
24:46
|
(19) (21) |
4:56
29:42
|
(20) (20) |
2:58
32:40
|
(20) (20) |
2:34
35:14
|
(20)
(20)
|
Климова Наталья (1978) Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
||
|
М16 () | - | - |
0:57
0:57
|
(5) (5) |
2:29
3:26
|
(9) (6) |
0:32
3:58
|
(1) (4) |
1:19
5:17
|
(1) (3) |
0:45
6:02
|
(5) (3) |
2:33
8:35
|
(6) (3) |
2:09
10:44
|
(14) (4) |
2:44
13:28
|
(19) (8) |
0:40
14:08
|
(12) (8) |
1:03
15:11
|
(3) (8) |
3:02
18:13
|
(21) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Неплюев Aлександр (2001) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |