Россия, Челябинская обл., пос.Слюдорудник
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 36) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 58) | leg tot 5 ( 56) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 46) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 51) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 61) | leg tot 12 ( 62) | leg tot 13 ( 34) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М18 (1) | 00:43:32 (8:32 min/km) | - |
2:01
2:01
|
(1) (1) |
1:18
3:19
|
(38) (15) |
2:29
5:48
|
(1) (2) |
5:36
11:24
|
(1) (2) |
2:20
13:44
|
(5) (2) |
6:44
20:28
|
(7) (2) |
2:27
22:55
|
(3) (1) |
5:27
28:22
|
(2) (1) |
1:14
29:36
|
(4) (1) |
1:56
31:32
|
(2) (1) |
3:53
35:25
|
(5) (1) |
1:22
36:47
|
(5) (1) |
5:18
42:05
|
(5) (1) |
1:11
43:16
|
(1) (1) |
0:16
43:32
|
(15)
(1)
|
Коровин Алексей (1999) КМС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
2 | М18 (2) | 00:45:19 (8:53 min/km) | +1:47 |
2:06
2:06
|
(4) (4) |
0:44
2:50
|
(6) (2) |
2:46
5:36
|
(3) (1) |
5:41
11:17
|
(2) (1) |
2:26
13:43
|
(6) (1) |
5:39
19:22
|
(1) (1) |
3:46
23:08
|
(20) (2) |
5:18
28:26
|
(1) (2) |
1:35
30:01
|
(19) (2) |
1:54
31:55
|
(1) (2) |
3:53
35:48
|
(5) (2) |
1:16
37:04
|
(1) (2) |
6:47
43:51
|
(19) (2) |
1:15
45:06
|
(3) (2) |
0:13
45:19
|
(4)
(2)
|
Линкевич Игорь (1999) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
3 | М18 (3) | 00:47:07 (9:14 min/km) | +3:35 |
2:49
2:49
|
(29) (29) |
0:42
3:31
|
(4) (19) |
3:09
6:40
|
(11) (11) |
6:28
13:08
|
(8) (7) |
2:15
15:23
|
(3) (5) |
7:12
22:35
|
(10) (5) |
2:26
25:01
|
(2) (4) |
5:55
30:56
|
(7) (5) |
1:40
32:36
|
(28) (5) |
2:30
35:06
|
(14) (5) |
3:26
38:32
|
(1) (3) |
1:51
40:23
|
(26) (4) |
5:06
45:29
|
(2) (3) |
1:21
46:50
|
(5) (3) |
0:17
47:07
|
(25)
(3)
|
Колодяжный Антон (1999) КМС Воронежская обл. |
||
|
4 | М18 (4) | 00:49:03 (9:37 min/km) | +5:31 |
2:03
2:03
|
(2) (2) |
0:44
2:47
|
(6) (1) |
3:28
6:15
|
(17) (9) |
8:35
14:50
|
(28) (14) |
2:35
17:25
|
(11) (10) |
7:02
24:27
|
(9) (7) |
2:36
27:03
|
(6) (6) |
5:50
32:53
|
(6) (6) |
1:34
34:27
|
(14) (6) |
2:12
36:39
|
(6) (6) |
3:57
40:36
|
(8) (5) |
1:42
42:18
|
(20) (6) |
5:14
47:32
|
(4) (5) |
1:16
48:48
|
(4) (4) |
0:15
49:03
|
(12)
(4)
|
Тахавиев Тимур (2000) КМС Респ. Татарстан |
||
|
5 | М18 (5) | 00:49:14 (9:39 min/km) | +5:42 |
2:17
2:17
|
(11) (11) |
0:46
3:03
|
(11) (8) |
3:08
6:11
|
(10) (8) |
5:55
12:06
|
(4) (3) |
2:19
14:25
|
(4) (3) |
6:16
20:41
|
(3) (3) |
2:38
23:19
|
(7) (3) |
6:28
29:47
|
(9) (3) |
1:23
31:10
|
(11) (3) |
2:17
33:27
|
(9) (3) |
7:24
40:51
|
(38) (6) |
1:18
42:09
|
(2) (5) |
5:08
47:17
|
(3) (4) |
1:41
48:58
|
(19) (5) |
0:16
49:14
|
(15)
(5)
|
Каюков Илья (2000) КМС Самарская обл. |
||
|
6 | М18 (6) | 00:51:07 (10:01 min/km) | +7:35 |
2:14
2:14
|
(10) (10) |
0:44
2:58
|
(6) (5) |
3:30
6:28
|
(18) (10) |
6:04
12:32
|
(5) (4) |
2:31
15:03
|
(9) (4) |
7:22
22:25
|
(11) (4) |
2:39
25:04
|
(8) (5) |
5:43
30:47
|
(4) (4) |
1:22
32:09
|
(9) (4) |
2:03
34:12
|
(3) (4) |
4:24
38:36
|
(14) (4) |
1:32
40:08
|
(12) (3) |
9:21
49:29
|
(41) (7) |
1:24
50:53
|
(9) (6) |
0:14
51:07
|
(9)
(6)
|
Косинов Владимир (2000) КМС Воронежская обл. |
||
|
7 | М18 (7) | 00:52:15 (10:15 min/km) | +8:43 |
2:13
2:13
|
(9) (9) |
3:03
5:16
|
(52) (44) |
2:53
8:09
|
(6) (24) |
6:16
14:25
|
(7) (12) |
4:18
18:43
|
(37) (17) |
6:31
25:14
|
(4) (11) |
2:24
27:38
|
(1) (7) |
9:23
37:01
|
(34) (10) |
1:05
38:06
|
(1) (10) |
2:05
40:11
|
(4) (9) |
3:35
43:46
|
(2) (8) |
1:23
45:09
|
(7) (8) |
4:28
49:37
|
(1) (8) |
2:22
51:59
|
(28) (7) |
0:16
52:15
|
(15)
(7)
|
Воронин Евгений (2000) КМС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
8 | М18 (8) | 00:52:22 (10:16 min/km) | +8:50 |
2:12
2:12
|
(7) (7) |
0:41
2:53
|
(3) (3) |
3:16
6:09
|
(14) (7) |
6:44
12:53
|
(11) (6) |
7:30
20:23
|
(47) (21) |
6:06
26:29
|
(2) (15) |
2:29
28:58
|
(4) (8) |
5:33
34:31
|
(3) (7) |
1:17
35:48
|
(6) (7) |
2:14
38:02
|
(7) (7) |
4:16
42:18
|
(12) (7) |
1:24
43:42
|
(8) (7) |
5:27
49:09
|
(7) (6) |
2:55
52:04
|
(35) (8) |
0:18
52:22
|
(32)
(8)
|
Попов Алексей (2000) КМС Воронежская обл. |
||
|
9 | М18 (9) | 00:55:04 (10:48 min/km) | +11:32 |
2:39
2:39
|
(21) (21) |
0:38
3:17
|
(1) (13) |
5:57
9:14
|
(42) (33) |
7:10
16:24
|
(13) (21) |
2:45
19:09
|
(15) (18) |
6:37
25:46
|
(5) (12) |
5:54
31:40
|
(36) (14) |
5:43
37:23
|
(4) (11) |
1:09
38:32
|
(2) (11) |
2:28
41:00
|
(13) (10) |
3:43
44:43
|
(3) (9) |
1:30
46:13
|
(10) (9) |
5:55
52:08
|
(12) (9) |
2:43
54:51
|
(33) (9) |
0:13
55:04
|
(4)
(9)
|
Ширнин Вячеслав (2000) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
10 | М18 (10) | 00:55:40 (10:55 min/km) | +12:08 |
2:10
2:10
|
(5) (5) |
0:53
3:03
|
(22) (8) |
3:41
6:44
|
(20) (12) |
7:34
14:18
|
(17) (11) |
2:35
16:53
|
(11) (8) |
9:20
26:13
|
(25) (14) |
2:58
29:11
|
(11) (9) |
6:27
35:38
|
(8) (8) |
1:49
37:27
|
(32) (8) |
2:41
40:08
|
(25) (8) |
6:20
46:28
|
(32) (10) |
1:37
48:05
|
(16) (10) |
5:58
54:03
|
(13) (10) |
1:21
55:24
|
(5) (10) |
0:16
55:40
|
(15)
(10)
|
Андреев Алексей (1999) КМС Пермский Край |
||
|
11 | М18 (11) | 00:58:00 (11:22 min/km) | +14:28 |
2:48
2:48
|
(27) (27) |
0:53
3:41
|
(22) (22) |
3:33
7:14
|
(19) (18) |
10:35
17:49
|
(39) (28) |
3:17
21:06
|
(29) (25) |
6:40
27:46
|
(6) (18) |
3:18
31:04
|
(14) (13) |
7:46
38:50
|
(16) (13) |
1:34
40:24
|
(14) (13) |
2:37
43:01
|
(21) (12) |
5:32
48:33
|
(24) (11) |
1:51
50:24
|
(26) (11) |
5:54
56:18
|
(11) (11) |
1:27
57:45
|
(10) (11) |
0:15
58:00
|
(12)
(11)
|
Афанасьев Никита (2000) КМС Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
12 | М18 (12) | 01:00:11 (11:48 min/km) | +16:39 |
2:03
2:03
|
(2) (2) |
2:56
4:59
|
(51) (41) |
2:43
7:42
|
(2) (21) |
5:49
13:31
|
(3) (10) |
4:36
18:07
|
(40) (14) |
8:46
26:53
|
(22) (16) |
9:30
36:23
|
(43) (24) |
7:10
43:33
|
(15) (21) |
1:36
45:09
|
(22) (20) |
2:14
47:23
|
(7) (18) |
4:15
51:38
|
(11) (16) |
1:20
52:58
|
(3) (15) |
5:43
58:41
|
(10) (12) |
1:14
59:55
|
(2) (12) |
0:16
1:00:11
|
(15)
(12)
|
Митяков Сергей (2000) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
13 | М18 (13) | 01:01:56 (12:09 min/km) | +18:24 |
2:22
2:22
|
(15) (15) |
0:39
3:01
|
(2) (6) |
3:45
6:46
|
(23) (14) |
8:10
14:56
|
(22) (15) |
2:51
17:47
|
(16) (12) |
7:01
24:48
|
(8) (8) |
10:22
35:10
|
(44) (21) |
9:28
44:38
|
(35) (23) |
1:22
46:00
|
(9) (21) |
2:31
48:31
|
(16) (20) |
3:53
52:24
|
(5) (18) |
1:35
53:59
|
(14) (17) |
6:18
1:00:17
|
(17) (14) |
1:23
1:01:40
|
(7) (13) |
0:16
1:01:56
|
(15)
(13)
|
Разин Тимур (1999) I Пермский Край |
||
|
14 | Ж20 (1) | 01:03:02 (12:22 min/km) | +19:30 |
2:46
2:46
|
(24) (24) |
1:02
3:48
|
(29) (26) |
3:19
7:07
|
(15) (17) |
7:55
15:02
|
(20) (17) |
4:34
19:36
|
(39) (20) |
8:22
27:58
|
(18) (19) |
4:04
32:02
|
(26) (15) |
8:30
40:32
|
(25) (14) |
1:39
42:11
|
(25) (14) |
3:02
45:13
|
(35) (14) |
6:40
51:53
|
(35) (17) |
2:35
54:28
|
(48) (18) |
6:47
1:01:15
|
(19) (16) |
1:34
1:02:49
|
(14) (15) |
0:13
1:03:02
|
(4)
(14)
|
Бахтерева Екатерина (1998) КМС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
15 | М18 (14) | 01:03:03 (12:22 min/km) | +19:31 |
3:08
3:08
|
(36) (36) |
0:50
3:58
|
(19) (28) |
3:43
7:41
|
(21) (20) |
10:30
18:11
|
(37) (29) |
2:51
21:02
|
(16) (24) |
8:42
29:44
|
(21) (20) |
4:02
33:46
|
(24) (17) |
8:29
42:15
|
(24) (17) |
1:48
44:03
|
(31) (17) |
2:44
46:47
|
(27) (16) |
4:14
51:01
|
(10) (14) |
1:22
52:23
|
(5) (12) |
8:59
1:01:22
|
(34) (17) |
1:23
1:02:45
|
(7) (14) |
0:18
1:03:03
|
(32)
(15)
|
Давыдов Максим (2000) II Омская обл. |
||
|
16 | Ж20 (2) | 01:03:21 (12:25 min/km) | +19:49 |
3:14
3:14
|
(37) (37) |
1:39
4:53
|
(45) (39) |
3:15
8:08
|
(13) (23) |
6:57
15:05
|
(12) (18) |
3:16
18:21
|
(28) (16) |
7:46
26:07
|
(13) (13) |
8:21
34:28
|
(40) (19) |
7:06
41:34
|
(14) (16) |
1:18
42:52
|
(7) (15) |
2:20
45:12
|
(12) (13) |
5:36
50:48
|
(25) (13) |
2:04
52:52
|
(39) (14) |
8:44
1:01:36
|
(31) (18) |
1:28
1:03:04
|
(11) (16) |
0:17
1:03:21
|
(25)
(16)
|
Дворянская Анна (1997) МС Самарская обл. |
||
|
17 | М18 (15) | 01:03:49 (12:31 min/km) | +20:17 |
3:20
3:20
|
(41) (41) |
0:51
4:11
|
(20) (32) |
3:59
8:10
|
(26) (25) |
9:22
17:32
|
(32) (25) |
3:22
20:54
|
(31) (23) |
9:49
30:43
|
(28) (23) |
4:03
34:46
|
(25) (20) |
8:19
43:05
|
(21) (19) |
1:37
44:42
|
(23) (18) |
2:39
47:21
|
(23) (17) |
4:12
51:33
|
(9) (15) |
1:53
53:26
|
(32) (16) |
7:06
1:00:32
|
(23) (15) |
3:00
1:03:32
|
(39) (17) |
0:17
1:03:49
|
(25)
(17)
|
Мухарямов Роберт (2000) I Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
18 | М18 (16) | 01:03:54 (12:32 min/km) | +20:22 |
2:49
2:49
|
(29) (29) |
1:22
4:11
|
(39) (32) |
3:12
7:23
|
(12) (19) |
8:13
15:36
|
(23) (20) |
2:31
18:07
|
(9) (14) |
8:57
27:04
|
(23) (17) |
2:57
30:01
|
(10) (12) |
7:47
37:48
|
(17) (12) |
1:42
39:30
|
(29) (12) |
2:50
42:20
|
(30) (11) |
11:34
53:54
|
(45) (20) |
1:35
55:29
|
(14) (20) |
6:39
1:02:08
|
(18) (21) |
1:30
1:03:38
|
(12) (18) |
0:16
1:03:54
|
(15)
(18)
|
Клейменов Георгий (2000) I Москва, лично |
||
|
19 | Ж20 (3) | 01:04:12 (12:35 min/km) | +20:40 |
2:46
2:46
|
(24) (24) |
0:58
3:44
|
(27) (23) |
4:30
8:14
|
(27) (27) |
8:22
16:36
|
(25) (22) |
2:53
19:29
|
(19) (19) |
10:37
30:06
|
(30) (21) |
3:24
33:30
|
(16) (16) |
7:59
41:29
|
(18) (15) |
1:35
43:04
|
(19) (16) |
2:45
45:49
|
(28) (15) |
4:53
50:42
|
(19) (12) |
1:50
52:32
|
(25) (13) |
7:27
59:59
|
(25) (13) |
3:51
1:03:50
|
(45) (19) |
0:22
1:04:12
|
(47)
(19)
|
Кондрашова Наталья (1997) МС Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
20 | М18 (17) | 01:05:20 (12:49 min/km) | +21:48 |
3:14
3:14
|
(37) (37) |
2:50
6:04
|
(50) (49) |
3:07
9:11
|
(9) (32) |
7:46
16:57
|
(19) (23) |
10:30
27:27
|
(52) (36) |
9:21
36:48
|
(26) (32) |
3:48
40:36
|
(21) (29) |
6:53
47:29
|
(12) (26) |
1:15
48:44
|
(5) (26) |
2:35
51:19
|
(19) (25) |
3:48
55:07
|
(4) (22) |
1:21
56:28
|
(4) (22) |
5:39
1:02:07
|
(8) (20) |
2:56
1:05:03
|
(36) (20) |
0:17
1:05:20
|
(25)
(20)
|
Ремезов Денис (1999) КМС Воронежская обл. |
||
|
21 | М18 (18) | 01:05:27 (12:50 min/km) | +21:55 |
2:34
2:34
|
(19) (19) |
0:47
3:21
|
(14) (17) |
3:44
7:05
|
(22) (16) |
7:24
14:29
|
(15) (13) |
3:01
17:30
|
(25) (11) |
7:35
25:05
|
(12) (10) |
8:47
33:52
|
(42) (18) |
8:30
42:22
|
(25) (18) |
4:02
46:24
|
(49) (23) |
2:38
49:02
|
(22) (21) |
4:55
53:57
|
(20) (21) |
1:45
55:42
|
(22) (21) |
6:13
1:01:55
|
(16) (19) |
3:16
1:05:11
|
(41) (21) |
0:16
1:05:27
|
(15)
(21)
|
Пигарев Андрей (2000) II Курская обл. |
||
|
22 | М18 (19) | 01:06:17 (13:00 min/km) | +22:45 |
2:32
2:32
|
(18) (18) |
0:47
3:19
|
(14) (15) |
13:31
16:50
|
(50) (50) |
7:16
24:06
|
(14) (39) |
2:37
26:43
|
(13) (35) |
8:25
35:08
|
(19) (29) |
2:41
37:49
|
(9) (26) |
9:53
47:42
|
(37) (27) |
1:19
49:01
|
(8) (27) |
2:07
51:08
|
(5) (24) |
4:39
55:47
|
(17) (23) |
1:32
57:19
|
(12) (23) |
6:48
1:04:07
|
(21) (22) |
1:58
1:06:05
|
(24) (22) |
0:12
1:06:17
|
(1)
(22)
|
Тюменцев Егор (2000) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
23 | Ж20 (4) | 01:07:04 (13:09 min/km) | +23:32 |
2:57
2:57
|
(32) (32) |
1:04
4:01
|
(30) (29) |
4:37
8:38
|
(30) (29) |
9:08
17:46
|
(30) (27) |
5:59
23:45
|
(45) (28) |
8:11
31:56
|
(17) (25) |
3:45
35:41
|
(19) (22) |
8:46
44:27
|
(30) (22) |
1:39
46:06
|
(25) (22) |
3:00
49:06
|
(33) (22) |
6:54
56:00
|
(37) (24) |
1:57
57:57
|
(36) (24) |
6:54
1:04:51
|
(22) (23) |
1:54
1:06:45
|
(22) (23) |
0:19
1:07:04
|
(38)
(23)
|
Галкина Анастасия (1997) КМС Чел обл УралГУФК |
||
|
24 | М18 (20) | 01:08:12 (13:22 min/km) | +24:40 |
2:43
2:43
|
(23) (23) |
0:48
3:31
|
(17) (19) |
4:48
8:19
|
(33) (28) |
9:18
17:37
|
(31) (26) |
2:51
20:28
|
(16) (22) |
11:27
31:55
|
(33) (24) |
4:13
36:08
|
(28) (23) |
7:00
43:08
|
(13) (20) |
1:42
44:50
|
(29) (19) |
2:35
47:25
|
(19) (19) |
5:08
52:33
|
(21) (19) |
2:19
54:52
|
(44) (19) |
10:38
1:05:30
|
(43) (25) |
2:26
1:07:56
|
(29) (24) |
0:16
1:08:12
|
(15)
(24)
|
Бунин Иван (2000) I Воронежская обл. |
||
|
25 | М18 (21) | 01:08:16 (13:23 min/km) | +24:44 |
2:21
2:21
|
(14) (14) |
0:49
3:10
|
(18) (11) |
2:54
6:04
|
(7) (4) |
15:30
21:34
|
(45) (33) |
2:53
24:27
|
(19) (31) |
12:23
36:50
|
(36) (33) |
3:52
40:42
|
(22) (30) |
8:18
49:00
|
(20) (29) |
1:34
50:34
|
(14) (29) |
2:31
53:05
|
(16) (26) |
4:36
57:41
|
(16) (26) |
1:30
59:11
|
(10) (26) |
6:05
1:05:16
|
(14) (24) |
2:48
1:08:04
|
(34) (25) |
0:12
1:08:16
|
(1)
(25)
|
Черепанов Максим (1999) КМС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
26 | М18 (22) | 01:11:09 (13:57 min/km) | +27:37 |
2:17
2:17
|
(11) (11) |
0:45
3:02
|
(9) (7) |
3:45
6:47
|
(23) (15) |
8:33
15:20
|
(26) (19) |
2:40
18:00
|
(14) (13) |
25:19
43:19
|
(51) (39) |
3:17
46:36
|
(12) (34) |
6:40
53:16
|
(11) (33) |
1:25
54:41
|
(12) (32) |
2:19
57:00
|
(10) (30) |
4:16
1:01:16
|
(12) (28) |
1:37
1:02:53
|
(16) (28) |
5:21
1:08:14
|
(6) (26) |
2:39
1:10:53
|
(31) (26) |
0:16
1:11:09
|
(15)
(26)
|
Борисов Владимир (1999) КМС Тульская обл. |
||
|
27 | Ж20 (5) | 01:12:10 (14:09 min/km) | +28:38 |
2:49
2:49
|
(29) (29) |
0:56
3:45
|
(25) (24) |
5:16
9:01
|
(38) (30) |
10:02
19:03
|
(35) (31) |
5:09
24:12
|
(43) (30) |
9:19
33:31
|
(24) (26) |
3:38
37:09
|
(18) (25) |
8:40
45:49
|
(28) (24) |
1:58
47:47
|
(36) (24) |
3:20
51:07
|
(41) (23) |
5:21
56:28
|
(22) (25) |
1:53
58:21
|
(32) (25) |
11:52
1:10:13
|
(46) (27) |
1:38
1:11:51
|
(17) (27) |
0:19
1:12:10
|
(38)
(27)
|
Крохалева Анна (1998) КМС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
28 | М18 (23) | 01:13:13 (14:21 min/km) | +29:41 |
2:12
2:12
|
(7) (7) |
0:45
2:57
|
(9) (4) |
2:51
5:48
|
(4) (2) |
7:32
13:20
|
(16) (9) |
2:30
15:50
|
(8) (7) |
20:07
35:57
|
(48) (30) |
8:25
44:22
|
(41) (32) |
10:05
54:27
|
(40) (34) |
1:34
56:01
|
(14) (34) |
2:30
58:31
|
(14) (33) |
4:28
1:02:59
|
(15) (30) |
1:49
1:04:48
|
(24) (30) |
5:42
1:10:30
|
(9) (28) |
2:29
1:12:59
|
(30) (29) |
0:14
1:13:13
|
(9)
(28)
|
Таран Николай (2000) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
29 | Ж20 (6) | 01:13:15 (14:22 min/km) | +29:43 |
3:22
3:22
|
(43) (43) |
1:10
4:32
|
(35) (38) |
4:47
9:19
|
(32) (34) |
12:42
22:01
|
(42) (35) |
3:13
25:14
|
(27) (32) |
9:38
34:52
|
(27) (28) |
3:32
38:24
|
(17) (27) |
9:21
47:45
|
(33) (28) |
2:19
50:04
|
(41) (28) |
3:29
53:33
|
(43) (27) |
6:06
59:39
|
(28) (27) |
2:26
1:02:05
|
(46) (27) |
9:09
1:11:14
|
(37) (29) |
1:40
1:12:54
|
(18) (28) |
0:21
1:13:15
|
(44)
(29)
|
Скачкова Татьяна (1998) КМС Воронежская обл. |
||
|
30 | Ж20 (7) | 01:14:57 (14:42 min/km) | +31:25 |
3:06
3:06
|
(33) (33) |
1:14
4:20
|
(37) (34) |
5:57
10:17
|
(42) (39) |
9:29
19:46
|
(33) (32) |
3:37
23:23
|
(34) (27) |
13:42
37:05
|
(40) (34) |
3:17
40:22
|
(12) (28) |
11:01
51:23
|
(45) (31) |
1:56
53:19
|
(34) (30) |
3:41
57:00
|
(45) (30) |
6:17
1:03:17
|
(31) (31) |
2:03
1:05:20
|
(38) (31) |
7:47
1:13:07
|
(26) (30) |
1:36
1:14:43
|
(15) (30) |
0:14
1:14:57
|
(9)
(30)
|
Шешикова Анастасия (1998) КМС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
31 | М18 (24) | 01:15:56 (14:53 min/km) | +32:24 |
2:48
2:48
|
(27) (27) |
2:06
4:54
|
(46) (40) |
10:40
15:34
|
(48) (49) |
6:06
21:40
|
(6) (34) |
2:26
24:06
|
(6) (29) |
12:33
36:39
|
(38) (31) |
4:34
41:13
|
(30) (31) |
9:42
50:55
|
(36) (30) |
2:24
53:19
|
(42) (30) |
3:14
56:33
|
(39) (29) |
7:45
1:04:18
|
(39) (33) |
1:52
1:06:10
|
(30) (33) |
7:57
1:14:07
|
(27) (33) |
1:30
1:15:37
|
(12) (31) |
0:19
1:15:56
|
(38)
(31)
|
Чесников Леонид (2000) КМС Воронежская обл. |
||
|
32 | М18 (25) | 01:17:12 (15:08 min/km) | +33:40 |
2:23
2:23
|
(16) (16) |
0:46
3:09
|
(11) (10) |
2:59
6:08
|
(8) (6) |
8:53
15:01
|
(29) (16) |
2:07
17:08
|
(1) (9) |
7:46
24:54
|
(13) (9) |
4:55
29:49
|
(31) (11) |
16:49
46:38
|
(50) (25) |
1:29
48:07
|
(13) (25) |
7:12
55:19
|
(49) (28) |
6:44
1:02:03
|
(36) (29) |
1:52
1:03:55
|
(30) (29) |
10:01
1:13:56
|
(42) (32) |
2:58
1:16:54
|
(38) (32) |
0:18
1:17:12
|
(32)
(32)
|
Белков Данил (1999) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
33 | Ж20 (8) | 01:17:46 (15:15 min/km) | +34:14 |
3:17
3:17
|
(39) (39) |
2:38
5:55
|
(48) (48) |
7:26
13:21
|
(47) (45) |
10:33
23:54
|
(38) (37) |
3:33
27:27
|
(33) (36) |
13:43
41:10
|
(41) (37) |
3:19
44:29
|
(15) (33) |
8:36
53:05
|
(27) (32) |
1:49
54:54
|
(32) (33) |
3:17
58:11
|
(40) (32) |
5:27
1:03:38
|
(23) (32) |
1:51
1:05:29
|
(26) (32) |
8:14
1:13:43
|
(29) (31) |
3:42
1:17:25
|
(44) (33) |
0:21
1:17:46
|
(44)
(33)
|
Нуриахметова Елена (1998) КМС Чел обл УралГУФК |
||
|
34 | Ж20 (9) | 01:25:29 (16:46 min/km) | +41:57 |
4:26
4:26
|
(51) (51) |
1:22
5:48
|
(39) (47) |
5:29
11:17
|
(40) (41) |
13:27
24:44
|
(44) (40) |
4:20
29:04
|
(38) (39) |
11:11
40:15
|
(32) (36) |
8:11
48:26
|
(38) (36) |
10:03
58:29
|
(39) (37) |
1:56
1:00:25
|
(34) (36) |
3:12
1:03:37
|
(38) (36) |
6:24
1:10:01
|
(33) (34) |
2:16
1:12:17
|
(42) (34) |
9:06
1:21:23
|
(36) (34) |
3:40
1:25:03
|
(42) (34) |
0:26
1:25:29
|
(49)
(34)
|
Иргискина Екатерина (1998) КМС Саратовская обл. |
||
|
35 | М18 (26) | 01:30:26 (17:44 min/km) | +46:54 |
3:36
3:36
|
(44) (44) |
0:47
4:23
|
(14) (35) |
5:14
9:37
|
(35) (36) |
7:42
17:19
|
(18) (24) |
8:43
26:02
|
(49) (33) |
15:39
41:41
|
(46) (38) |
8:13
49:54
|
(39) (38) |
8:20
58:14
|
(23) (36) |
2:24
1:00:38
|
(42) (37) |
2:52
1:03:30
|
(32) (35) |
13:24
1:16:54
|
(47) (38) |
1:51
1:18:45
|
(26) (38) |
9:19
1:28:04
|
(40) (37) |
2:03
1:30:07
|
(26) (35) |
0:19
1:30:26
|
(38)
(35)
|
Борисов Николай (2000) I Московская обл. |
||
|
36 | М18 (27) | 01:30:59 (17:50 min/km) | +47:27 |
2:40
2:40
|
(22) (22) |
1:07
3:47
|
(34) (25) |
5:15
9:02
|
(36) (31) |
21:48
30:50
|
(50) (49) |
3:41
34:31
|
(35) (49) |
13:43
48:14
|
(41) (45) |
3:53
52:07
|
(23) (41) |
9:04
1:01:11
|
(32) (38) |
2:07
1:03:18
|
(38) (38) |
3:02
1:06:20
|
(35) (37) |
8:44
1:15:04
|
(42) (36) |
1:56
1:17:00
|
(34) (36) |
8:49
1:25:49
|
(32) (35) |
4:52
1:30:41
|
(49) (36) |
0:18
1:30:59
|
(32)
(36)
|
Наумчук Егор (2000) I Омская обл. |
||
|
37 | М18 (28) | 01:31:19 (17:54 min/km) | +47:47 |
4:03
4:03
|
(48) (48) |
1:31
5:34
|
(42) (46) |
4:30
10:04
|
(27) (37) |
18:53
28:57
|
(48) (46) |
3:59
32:56
|
(36) (45) |
12:24
45:20
|
(37) (41) |
2:34
47:54
|
(5) (35) |
14:19
1:02:13
|
(48) (40) |
4:38
1:06:51
|
(50) (41) |
2:34
1:09:25
|
(18) (39) |
6:36
1:16:01
|
(34) (37) |
1:40
1:17:41
|
(19) (37) |
9:11
1:26:52
|
(38) (36) |
4:10
1:31:02
|
(47) (37) |
0:17
1:31:19
|
(25)
(37)
|
Лось Максим (2000) II Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
38 | М18 (29) | 01:31:20 (17:55 min/km) | +47:48 |
4:04
4:04
|
(50) (50) |
0:57
5:01
|
(26) (42) |
15:20
20:21
|
(51) (52) |
9:33
29:54
|
(34) (47) |
2:59
32:53
|
(22) (44) |
12:09
45:02
|
(35) (40) |
4:19
49:21
|
(29) (37) |
8:19
57:40
|
(21) (35) |
1:38
59:18
|
(24) (35) |
2:49
1:02:07
|
(29) (34) |
12:09
1:14:16
|
(46) (35) |
1:56
1:16:12
|
(34) (35) |
13:07
1:29:19
|
(48) (39) |
1:48
1:31:07
|
(20) (38) |
0:13
1:31:20
|
(4)
(38)
|
Хоменко Даниил (2000) КМС Томская обл. |
||
|
39 | Ж20 (10) | 01:31:44 (17:59 min/km) | +48:12 |
3:43
3:43
|
(46) (46) |
1:30
5:13
|
(41) (43) |
5:15
10:28
|
(36) (40) |
13:26
23:54
|
(43) (37) |
9:33
33:27
|
(51) (46) |
12:57
46:24
|
(39) (42) |
5:23
51:47
|
(34) (39) |
9:56
1:01:43
|
(38) (39) |
2:37
1:04:20
|
(45) (39) |
4:55
1:09:15
|
(48) (38) |
8:34
1:17:49
|
(41) (39) |
2:49
1:20:38
|
(49) (39) |
9:15
1:29:53
|
(39) (40) |
1:36
1:31:29
|
(15) (39) |
0:15
1:31:44
|
(12)
(39)
|
Шаркова Анастасия (1998) КМС Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
40 | Ж20 (11) | 01:32:14 (18:05 min/km) | +48:42 |
3:21
3:21
|
(42) (42) |
4:53
8:14
|
(53) (52) |
4:37
12:51
|
(30) (44) |
10:06
22:57
|
(36) (36) |
4:46
27:43
|
(41) (38) |
10:24
38:07
|
(29) (35) |
15:05
53:12
|
(46) (42) |
10:45
1:03:57
|
(42) (41) |
2:12
1:06:09
|
(40) (40) |
3:56
1:10:05
|
(47) (41) |
9:31
1:19:36
|
(43) (40) |
2:00
1:21:36
|
(37) (40) |
7:21
1:28:57
|
(24) (38) |
3:00
1:31:57
|
(39) (40) |
0:17
1:32:14
|
(25)
(40)
|
Дансарунова Дарья (1998) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
41 | М18 (30) | 01:33:22 (18:18 min/km) | +49:50 |
3:53
3:53
|
(47) (47) |
1:36
5:29
|
(44) (45) |
17:51
23:20
|
(53) (53) |
8:06
31:26
|
(21) (50) |
3:31
34:57
|
(32) (50) |
12:04
47:01
|
(34) (43) |
4:59
52:00
|
(32) (40) |
15:56
1:07:56
|
(49) (44) |
3:16
1:11:12
|
(47) (45) |
3:01
1:14:13
|
(34) (43) |
5:56
1:20:09
|
(26) (41) |
2:11
1:22:20
|
(40) (41) |
9:00
1:31:20
|
(35) (41) |
1:50
1:33:10
|
(21) (41) |
0:12
1:33:22
|
(1)
(41)
|
Никулин Максим (2000) I Томская обл. |
||
|
42 | М18 (31) | 01:34:19 (18:30 min/km) | +50:47 |
2:47
2:47
|
(26) (26) |
0:52
3:39
|
(21) (21) |
4:32
8:11
|
(29) (26) |
18:47
26:58
|
(47) (44) |
5:38
32:36
|
(44) (43) |
15:04
47:40
|
(44) (44) |
11:55
59:35
|
(45) (46) |
8:46
1:08:21
|
(30) (45) |
2:41
1:11:02
|
(46) (44) |
3:25
1:14:27
|
(42) (44) |
6:09
1:20:36
|
(29) (42) |
2:17
1:22:53
|
(43) (43) |
8:55
1:31:48
|
(33) (43) |
2:13
1:34:01
|
(27) (42) |
0:18
1:34:19
|
(32)
(42)
|
Ягубцев Павел (2000) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
43 | М18 (32) | 01:34:28 (18:31 min/km) | +50:56 |
2:20
2:20
|
(13) (13) |
0:55
3:15
|
(24) (12) |
2:51
6:06
|
(4) (5) |
6:42
12:48
|
(10) (5) |
9:32
22:20
|
(50) (26) |
7:52
30:12
|
(15) (22) |
26:43
56:55
|
(48) (45) |
13:33
1:10:28
|
(47) (46) |
1:39
1:12:07
|
(25) (46) |
2:41
1:14:48
|
(25) (45) |
6:13
1:21:01
|
(30) (43) |
1:45
1:22:46
|
(22) (42) |
8:43
1:31:29
|
(30) (42) |
2:40
1:34:09
|
(32) (43) |
0:19
1:34:28
|
(38)
(43)
|
Аверкин Павел (2000) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
44 | М18 (33) | 01:40:22 (19:41 min/km) | +56:50 |
2:35
2:35
|
(20) (20) |
1:32
4:07
|
(43) (30) |
3:56
8:03
|
(25) (22) |
17:49
25:52
|
(46) (41) |
4:51
30:43
|
(42) (41) |
21:06
51:49
|
(49) (49) |
4:05
55:54
|
(27) (43) |
8:44
1:04:38
|
(29) (42) |
2:31
1:07:09
|
(44) (42) |
2:39
1:09:48
|
(23) (40) |
17:35
1:27:23
|
(49) (45) |
1:43
1:29:06
|
(21) (45) |
8:02
1:37:08
|
(28) (44) |
2:56
1:40:04
|
(36) (44) |
0:18
1:40:22
|
(32)
(44)
|
Татаринов Игорь (2000) I Омская обл. |
||
|
45 | М18 (34) | 01:41:43 (19:57 min/km) | +58:11 |
3:41
3:41
|
(45) (45) |
0:42
4:23
|
(4) (35) |
5:41
10:04
|
(41) (37) |
8:18
18:22
|
(24) (30) |
7:53
26:15
|
(48) (34) |
8:28
34:43
|
(20) (27) |
33:17
1:08:00
|
(50) (48) |
10:53
1:18:53
|
(43) (48) |
1:12
1:20:05
|
(3) (48) |
2:19
1:22:24
|
(10) (47) |
4:44
1:27:08
|
(18) (44) |
1:29
1:28:37
|
(9) (44) |
10:50
1:39:27
|
(44) (45) |
1:56
1:41:23
|
(23) (45) |
0:20
1:41:43
|
(43)
(45)
|
Ильиных Александр (1999) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
46 | Ж20 (12) | 01:47:40 (21:07 min/km) | +1:04:08 |
3:06
3:06
|
(33) (33) |
1:04
4:10
|
(30) (31) |
10:44
14:54
|
(49) (48) |
11:37
26:31
|
(40) (43) |
7:18
33:49
|
(46) (48) |
28:04
1:01:53
|
(52) (52) |
5:10
1:07:03
|
(33) (47) |
8:03
1:15:06
|
(19) (47) |
1:58
1:17:04
|
(36) (47) |
2:51
1:19:55
|
(31) (46) |
7:52
1:27:47
|
(40) (46) |
2:29
1:30:16
|
(47) (46) |
13:22
1:43:38
|
(49) (46) |
3:41
1:47:19
|
(43) (46) |
0:21
1:47:40
|
(44)
(46)
|
Калинина Лилия (1998) КМС Воронежская обл. |
||
|
47 | М18 (35) | 01:49:23 (21:27 min/km) | +1:05:51 |
3:19
3:19
|
(40) (40) |
1:05
4:24
|
(32) (37) |
7:13
11:37
|
(46) (42) |
25:08
36:45
|
(52) (52) |
3:11
39:56
|
(26) (52) |
10:40
50:36
|
(31) (48) |
6:10
56:46
|
(37) (44) |
10:57
1:07:43
|
(44) (43) |
2:11
1:09:54
|
(39) (43) |
3:51
1:13:45
|
(46) (42) |
16:42
1:30:27
|
(48) (47) |
2:15
1:32:42
|
(41) (47) |
12:16
1:44:58
|
(47) (47) |
4:08
1:49:06
|
(46) (47) |
0:17
1:49:23
|
(25)
(47)
|
Шилов Константин (1999) I Москва, лично |
||
|
48 | М18 (36) | 01:51:22 (21:50 min/km) | +1:07:50 |
3:06
3:06
|
(33) (33) |
0:46
3:52
|
(11) (27) |
15:52
19:44
|
(52) (51) |
8:34
28:18
|
(27) (45) |
2:53
31:11
|
(19) (42) |
23:54
55:05
|
(50) (51) |
21:19
1:16:24
|
(47) (49) |
10:18
1:26:42
|
(41) (49) |
1:35
1:28:17
|
(19) (49) |
3:07
1:31:24
|
(37) (48) |
9:55
1:41:19
|
(44) (48) |
1:39
1:42:58
|
(18) (48) |
6:10
1:49:08
|
(15) (48) |
2:01
1:51:09
|
(25) (48) |
0:13
1:51:22
|
(4)
(48)
|
Дещеня Никита (2000) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
49 | М18 (37) | 02:02:14 (23:58 min/km) | +1:18:42 |
7:34
7:34
|
(53) (53) |
1:12
8:46
|
(36) (53) |
5:22
14:08
|
(39) (46) |
12:22
26:30
|
(41) (42) |
3:18
29:48
|
(30) (40) |
19:20
49:08
|
(47) (47) |
28:01
1:17:09
|
(49) (50) |
13:23
1:30:32
|
(46) (50) |
3:26
1:33:58
|
(48) (50) |
3:39
1:37:37
|
(44) (49) |
5:57
1:43:34
|
(27) (49) |
2:22
1:45:56
|
(45) (49) |
11:20
1:57:16
|
(45) (49) |
4:34
2:01:50
|
(48) (49) |
0:24
2:02:14
|
(48)
(49)
|
Румянцев Денис (2000) II Омская обл. |
||
|
М18 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Куприянов Вячеслав (2000) I Санкт-Петербург |
|||
|
М18 () | - | - |
2:11
2:11
|
(6) (6) |
1:06
3:17
|
(33) (13) |
3:27
6:44
|
(16) (12) |
6:34
13:18
|
(9) (8) |
2:14
15:32
|
(2) (6) |
8:08
23:40
|
(16) (6) |
5:50
29:30
|
(35) (10) |
6:34
36:04
|
(10) (9) |
1:34
37:38
|
(14) (9) |
20:39
58:17
|
(50) (50) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бутенко Дмитрий (1999) КМС Челябинская обл. |
|||
|
М18 () | - | - |
4:03
4:03
|
(48) (48) |
2:49
6:52
|
(49) (50) |
4:54
11:46
|
(34) (43) |
23:02
34:48
|
(51) (51) |
3:00
37:48
|
(23) (51) |
15:21
53:09
|
(45) (50) |
1:14:15
2:07:24
|
(52) (51) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коньков Валентин (2000) III Челябинская обл. |
|||
|
Ж20 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Загайнова Александра (1998) КМС Тюменская обл. |
|||
|
Ж20 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Стеценко Ксения (1998) II Челябинская обл. |
|||
|
Ж20 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Самарханова Эльза (1998) I Тюменская обл. |
|||
|
М18 () | - | - |
1:12:59
1:12:59
|
(54) (54) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хомяков Иван (1999) КМС Московская обл. |
|||
|
Ж20 () | - | - |
5:38
5:38
|
(52) (52) |
2:06
7:44
|
(46) (51) |
6:38
14:22
|
(45) (47) |
32:30
46:52
|
(53) (53) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Колтунова Екатерина (1998) МС Санкт-Петербург |
|||
|
М18 () | - | - |
2:27
2:27
|
(17) (17) |
0:59
3:26
|
(28) (18) |
5:59
9:25
|
(44) (35) |
21:20
30:45
|
(49) (48) |
3:00
33:45
|
(23) (47) |
15:03
48:48
|
(43) (46) |
1:14:26
2:03:14
|
(51) (52) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Конев Александр (2000) I Томская обл. |