Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 52) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 49) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 51) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 47) | leg tot 10 ( 45) | leg tot 11 ( 40) | leg tot 12 ( 41) | leg tot 13 ( 54) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М14 (1) | 00:34:32 (9:05 min/km) | - |
4:57
4:57
|
(7) (7) |
2:02
6:59
|
(16) (8) |
4:50
11:49
|
(4) (6) |
2:09
13:58
|
(7) (6) |
2:53
16:51
|
(4) (6) |
0:32
17:23
|
(1) (5) |
1:19
18:42
|
(2) (3) |
1:08
19:50
|
(1) (2) |
1:25
21:15
|
(1) (1) |
3:04
24:19
|
(2) (1) |
1:49
26:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:57
28:05
|
(1) (1) |
4:33
32:38
|
(5) (1) |
1:54
34:32
|
(12)
(1)
|
Макаров Михаил (2010) Ориента-Заря |
||
|
2 | М14 (2) | 00:36:56 (9:43 min/km) | +2:24 |
4:59
4:59
|
(8) (8) |
1:45
6:44
|
(7) (6) |
4:16
11:00
|
(1) (4) |
1:47
12:47
|
(1) (4) |
2:29
15:16
|
(1) (2) |
0:45
16:01
|
(6) (2) |
4:48
20:49
|
(24) (6) |
1:18
22:07
|
(3) (6) |
1:31
23:38
|
(6) (6) |
3:11
26:49
|
(4) (5) |
2:08
28:57
|
(5) (3) |
2:07
31:04
|
(2) (3) |
4:14
35:18
|
(1) (2) |
1:38
36:56
|
(4)
(2)
|
Костин Михаил (2003) IIIю Искатель |
||
|
3 | Ж14 (1) | 00:37:12 (9:47 min/km) | +2:40 |
4:07
4:07
|
(4) (4) |
2:04
6:11
|
(17) (5) |
5:08
11:19
|
(6) (5) |
1:56
13:15
|
(3) (5) |
2:53
16:08
|
(4) (5) |
0:39
16:47
|
(3) (3) |
1:30
18:17
|
(5) (1) |
1:34
19:51
|
(8) (3) |
1:25
21:16
|
(1) (2) |
3:55
25:11
|
(9) (2) |
2:16
27:27
|
(6) (2) |
3:22
30:49
|
(14) (2) |
4:36
35:25
|
(6) (3) |
1:47
37:12
|
(7)
(3)
|
Покровская Агния (2004) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
4 | М14 (3) | 00:39:21 (10:21 min/km) | +4:49 |
2:33
2:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
4:09
|
(3) (2) |
4:18
8:27
|
(2) (1) |
2:36
11:03
|
(14) (1) |
4:22
15:25
|
(14) (4) |
1:49
17:14
|
(24) (4) |
1:10
18:24
|
(1) (2) |
1:22
19:46
|
(4) (1) |
1:46
21:32
|
(8) (3) |
4:09
25:41
|
(12) (4) |
4:17
29:58
|
(17) (5) |
2:24
32:22
|
(4) (4) |
5:00
37:22
|
(10) (4) |
1:59
39:21
|
(16)
(4)
|
Сошников Данила (2007) Iю Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
5 | Ж21Б (1) | 00:42:28 (11:11 min/km) | +7:56 |
6:06
6:06
|
(12) (12) |
1:58
8:04
|
(15) (10) |
5:31
13:35
|
(7) (8) |
3:05
16:40
|
(19) (10) |
3:13
19:53
|
(8) (7) |
2:05
21:58
|
(26) (8) |
1:52
23:50
|
(12) (8) |
1:47
25:37
|
(10) (7) |
1:38
27:15
|
(7) (7) |
3:24
30:39
|
(5) (7) |
2:06
32:45
|
(4) (6) |
2:30
35:15
|
(7) (5) |
5:09
40:24
|
(11) (5) |
2:04
42:28
|
(18)
(5)
|
Лощилина Екатерина (1976) Лично |
||
|
6 | Ж21Б (2) | 00:45:56 (12:05 min/km) | +11:24 |
6:04
6:04
|
(11) (11) |
1:43
7:47
|
(5) (9) |
5:59
13:46
|
(11) (10) |
2:38
16:24
|
(16) (9) |
3:38
20:02
|
(12) (8) |
1:01
21:03
|
(11) (7) |
2:38
23:41
|
(15) (7) |
1:57
25:38
|
(11) (8) |
2:02
27:40
|
(13) (8) |
3:50
31:30
|
(7) (8) |
4:31
36:01
|
(18) (8) |
2:47
38:48
|
(10) (8) |
4:55
43:43
|
(9) (6) |
2:13
45:56
|
(21)
(6)
|
Киреева Надежда (1987) СК Биофака МГУ |
||
|
7 | Ж14 (2) | 00:46:07 (12:08 min/km) | +11:35 |
6:43
6:43
|
(16) (16) |
1:41
8:24
|
(4) (12) |
7:09
15:33
|
(18) (14) |
2:13
17:46
|
(8) (14) |
3:27
21:13
|
(11) (9) |
0:53
22:06
|
(7) (9) |
1:52
23:58
|
(12) (9) |
2:19
26:17
|
(14) (10) |
3:52
30:09
|
(25) (10) |
4:05
34:14
|
(11) (10) |
2:16
36:30
|
(6) (10) |
3:23
39:53
|
(16) (9) |
4:32
44:25
|
(4) (7) |
1:42
46:07
|
(5)
(7)
|
Новикова Анна (2003) II СК Фотон |
||
|
8 | Ж14 (3) | 00:46:32 (12:15 min/km) | +12:00 |
3:27
3:27
|
(3) (3) |
1:48
5:15
|
(11) (3) |
4:56
10:11
|
(5) (3) |
2:15
12:26
|
(9) (3) |
2:56
15:22
|
(6) (3) |
3:09
18:31
|
(28) (6) |
1:40
20:11
|
(9) (5) |
1:25
21:36
|
(5) (5) |
1:26
23:02
|
(4) (5) |
4:01
27:03
|
(10) (6) |
2:24
29:27
|
(8) (4) |
11:15
40:42
|
(30) (10) |
4:14
44:56
|
(1) (8) |
1:36
46:32
|
(2)
(8)
|
Киркова Оксана (2003) I Искатель |
||
|
9 | М14 (4) | 00:48:07 (12:40 min/km) | +13:35 |
5:00
5:00
|
(9) (9) |
1:53
6:53
|
(14) (7) |
6:25
13:18
|
(12) (7) |
2:39
15:57
|
(17) (7) |
6:28
22:25
|
(21) (11) |
0:36
23:01
|
(2) (11) |
1:34
24:35
|
(8) (10) |
1:29
26:04
|
(7) (9) |
1:50
27:54
|
(9) (9) |
5:44
33:38
|
(19) (9) |
2:30
36:08
|
(10) (9) |
2:13
38:21
|
(3) (6) |
7:48
46:09
|
(28) (9) |
1:58
48:07
|
(14)
(9)
|
Андрейкин Артём (2004) O-Deaf |
||
|
10 | М14 (5) | 00:48:49 (12:51 min/km) | +14:17 |
4:07
4:07
|
(4) (4) |
1:29
5:36
|
(2) (4) |
4:27
10:03
|
(3) (2) |
1:47
11:50
|
(1) (2) |
2:29
14:19
|
(1) (1) |
0:44
15:03
|
(5) (1) |
4:48
19:51
|
(24) (4) |
1:15
21:06
|
(2) (4) |
1:30
22:36
|
(5) (4) |
3:04
25:40
|
(2) (3) |
7:22
33:02
|
(25) (7) |
5:30
38:32
|
(26) (7) |
8:40
47:12
|
(29) (10) |
1:37
48:49
|
(3)
(10)
|
Блинов Денис (2005) II Искатель |
||
|
11 | М14 (6) | 00:51:32 (13:34 min/km) | +17:00 |
6:18
6:18
|
(13) (13) |
1:46
8:04
|
(8) (10) |
5:38
13:42
|
(8) (9) |
2:32
16:14
|
(12) (8) |
5:17
21:31
|
(16) (10) |
1:10
22:41
|
(17) (10) |
4:07
26:48
|
(21) (11) |
2:45
29:33
|
(19) (11) |
1:59
31:32
|
(11) (11) |
4:14
35:46
|
(14) (11) |
3:42
39:28
|
(16) (11) |
3:22
42:50
|
(14) (11) |
6:46
49:36
|
(25) (11) |
1:56
51:32
|
(13)
(11)
|
Сороко Артем (2005) III Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
12 | М14 (7) | 00:52:26 (13:48 min/km) | +17:54 |
7:16
7:16
|
(19) (19) |
1:44
9:00
|
(6) (16) |
5:40
14:40
|
(9) (11) |
2:37
17:17
|
(15) (11) |
5:19
22:36
|
(17) (12) |
1:08
23:44
|
(15) (12) |
4:10
27:54
|
(22) (12) |
2:41
30:35
|
(18) (12) |
2:05
32:40
|
(14) (12) |
4:11
36:51
|
(13) (12) |
3:35
40:26
|
(14) (12) |
3:27
43:53
|
(17) (12) |
6:35
50:28
|
(22) (12) |
1:58
52:26
|
(14)
(12)
|
Ахметзянов Азамат (2004) IIю Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
13 | Ж21Б (3) | 00:54:31 (14:21 min/km) | +19:59 |
7:34
7:34
|
(20) (20) |
1:52
9:26
|
(13) (19) |
12:16
21:42
|
(26) (20) |
2:29
24:11
|
(10) (16) |
6:16
30:27
|
(19) (17) |
1:23
31:50
|
(20) (17) |
2:17
34:07
|
(14) (17) |
1:39
35:46
|
(9) (16) |
2:08
37:54
|
(15) (14) |
4:25
42:19
|
(16) (14) |
2:38
44:57
|
(11) (13) |
2:27
47:24
|
(6) (13) |
5:19
52:43
|
(12) (13) |
1:48
54:31
|
(8)
(13)
|
Румянцева Мария (1990) т/к МИСИС |
||
|
14 | Ж16 (1) | 01:02:52 (16:33 min/km) | +28:20 |
5:58
5:58
|
(10) (10) |
2:28
8:26
|
(20) (15) |
7:11
15:37
|
(19) (15) |
3:37
19:14
|
(22) (15) |
7:44
26:58
|
(26) (13) |
1:06
28:04
|
(14) (13) |
5:36
33:40
|
(27) (16) |
2:12
35:52
|
(12) (17) |
3:07
38:59
|
(24) (17) |
5:50
44:49
|
(20) (17) |
3:35
48:24
|
(14) (14) |
4:31
52:55
|
(25) (14) |
6:39
59:34
|
(24) (14) |
3:18
1:02:52
|
(29)
(14)
|
Евстегнеева Ирина (2002) IIю Искатель |
||
|
15 | М14 (8) | 01:06:17 (17:27 min/km) | +31:45 |
2:38
2:38
|
(2) (2) |
1:28
4:06
|
(1) (1) |
17:47
21:53
|
(29) (21) |
3:02
24:55
|
(18) (17) |
3:24
28:19
|
(9) (16) |
1:08
29:27
|
(15) (16) |
1:27
30:54
|
(4) (13) |
2:13
33:07
|
(13) (13) |
1:25
34:32
|
(1) (13) |
2:41
37:13
|
(1) (13) |
21:15
58:28
|
(30) (20) |
2:24
1:00:52
|
(4) (17) |
4:17
1:05:09
|
(3) (15) |
1:08
1:06:17
|
(1)
(15)
|
Аверьянов Николай (2003) Ориента-Опал |
||
|
16 | М14 (9) | 01:07:52 (17:52 min/km) | +33:20 |
7:58
7:58
|
(22) (22) |
12:16
20:14
|
(31) (27) |
5:56
26:10
|
(10) (24) |
2:00
28:10
|
(4) (21) |
3:06
31:16
|
(7) (18) |
2:46
34:02
|
(27) (18) |
1:25
35:27
|
(3) (18) |
9:03
44:30
|
(27) (20) |
1:59
46:29
|
(11) (19) |
4:20
50:49
|
(15) (18) |
1:55
52:44
|
(3) (17) |
4:00
56:44
|
(23) (15) |
8:43
1:05:27
|
(30) (16) |
2:25
1:07:52
|
(25)
(16)
|
Хмелёв Григорий (2003) Лично |
||
|
17 | Ж21Б (4) | 01:09:09 (18:12 min/km) | +34:37 |
4:07
4:07
|
(4) (4) |
7:33
11:40
|
(27) (21) |
7:00
18:40
|
(17) (18) |
9:17
27:57
|
(29) (20) |
5:34
33:31
|
(18) (19) |
2:00
35:31
|
(25) (21) |
5:25
40:56
|
(26) (21) |
1:28
42:24
|
(6) (18) |
2:14
44:38
|
(16) (18) |
7:08
51:46
|
(24) (19) |
3:12
54:58
|
(13) (18) |
5:31
1:00:29
|
(27) (16) |
6:31
1:07:00
|
(21) (17) |
2:09
1:09:09
|
(19)
(17)
|
Покровская Екатерина (1980) Лично |
||
|
18 | М14 (10) | 01:09:38 (18:19 min/km) | +35:06 |
17:08
17:08
|
(28) (28) |
9:18
26:26
|
(30) (29) |
6:58
33:24
|
(15) (29) |
2:05
35:29
|
(6) (29) |
3:54
39:23
|
(13) (23) |
1:23
40:46
|
(20) (24) |
1:30
42:16
|
(5) (23) |
6:09
48:25
|
(26) (21) |
5:32
53:57
|
(28) (21) |
3:51
57:48
|
(8) (21) |
2:26
1:00:14
|
(9) (21) |
2:43
1:02:57
|
(9) (21) |
4:52
1:07:49
|
(7) (21) |
1:49
1:09:38
|
(9)
(18)
|
Боровлев Пётр (2005) Хорошёво |
||
|
19 | Ж16 (2) | 01:10:05 (18:27 min/km) | +35:33 |
14:33
14:33
|
(27) (27) |
3:08
17:41
|
(22) (25) |
7:21
25:02
|
(20) (23) |
3:47
28:49
|
(25) (22) |
6:29
35:18
|
(22) (22) |
1:00
36:18
|
(10) (22) |
4:36
40:54
|
(23) (20) |
2:49
43:43
|
(21) (19) |
3:00
46:43
|
(23) (20) |
5:22
52:05
|
(18) (20) |
5:15
57:20
|
(22) (19) |
3:48
1:01:08
|
(22) (18) |
6:37
1:07:45
|
(23) (20) |
2:20
1:10:05
|
(24)
(19)
|
Сибирячкова Наталья (2002) Лично |
||
|
20 | Ж16 (3) | 01:10:56 (18:40 min/km) | +36:24 |
6:36
6:36
|
(14) (14) |
1:49
8:25
|
(12) (14) |
6:38
15:03
|
(14) (13) |
2:31
17:34
|
(11) (12) |
10:13
27:47
|
(30) (15) |
1:20
29:07
|
(19) (14) |
3:19
32:26
|
(17) (15) |
3:06
35:32
|
(23) (14) |
2:34
38:06
|
(19) (15) |
6:18
44:24
|
(22) (15) |
6:08
50:32
|
(23) (15) |
10:48
1:01:20
|
(28) (19) |
6:24
1:07:44
|
(20) (19) |
3:12
1:10:56
|
(27)
(20)
|
Мельникова Анна (2002) IIIю O-Deaf |
||
|
21 | Ж14 (4) | 01:11:01 (18:41 min/km) | +36:29 |
6:37
6:37
|
(15) (15) |
1:47
8:24
|
(10) (12) |
6:37
15:01
|
(13) (12) |
2:33
17:34
|
(13) (12) |
10:09
27:43
|
(29) (14) |
1:29
29:12
|
(22) (15) |
3:13
32:25
|
(16) (14) |
3:08
35:33
|
(24) (15) |
2:35
38:08
|
(20) (16) |
6:16
44:24
|
(21) (15) |
6:13
50:37
|
(24) (16) |
10:48
1:01:25
|
(28) (20) |
6:18
1:07:43
|
(19) (18) |
3:18
1:11:01
|
(29)
(21)
|
Бубнова Анна (2003) O-Deaf |
||
|
22 | М14 (11) | 01:14:30 (19:36 min/km) | +39:58 |
8:53
8:53
|
(24) (24) |
1:46
10:39
|
(8) (20) |
17:48
28:27
|
(30) (25) |
2:02
30:29
|
(5) (23) |
3:24
33:53
|
(9) (20) |
0:59
34:52
|
(9) (19) |
9:38
44:30
|
(30) (24) |
10:05
54:35
|
(28) (26) |
1:52
56:27
|
(10) (25) |
4:30
1:00:57
|
(17) (22) |
3:03
1:04:00
|
(12) (22) |
2:54
1:06:54
|
(11) (22) |
5:43
1:12:37
|
(13) (22) |
1:53
1:14:30
|
(11)
(22)
|
Зиновьев Федор (2005) Iю Ориента-Опал |
||
|
23 | М14 (12) | 01:19:13 (20:51 min/km) | +44:41 |
33:31
33:31
|
(31) (31) |
4:46
38:17
|
(25) (31) |
7:48
46:05
|
(23) (30) |
3:44
49:49
|
(24) (30) |
2:43
52:32
|
(3) (29) |
0:43
53:15
|
(4) (29) |
1:50
55:05
|
(11) (29) |
3:53
58:58
|
(25) (28) |
2:42
1:01:40
|
(22) (27) |
3:35
1:05:15
|
(6) (25) |
1:50
1:07:05
|
(2) (25) |
4:19
1:11:24
|
(24) (25) |
5:59
1:17:23
|
(16) (25) |
1:50
1:19:13
|
(10)
(23)
|
Ародзеро Максим (2003) IIю Химки КДЮСШ им. Горе |
||
|
24 | М14 (13) | 01:20:16 (21:07 min/km) | +45:44 |
6:55
6:55
|
(18) (18) |
2:23
9:18
|
(18) (18) |
7:24
16:42
|
(21) (16) |
15:54
32:36
|
(31) (25) |
7:40
40:16
|
(25) (26) |
3:35
43:51
|
(29) (26) |
6:30
50:21
|
(29) (28) |
2:32
52:53
|
(17) (24) |
2:17
55:10
|
(17) (22) |
7:11
1:02:21
|
(25) (24) |
4:40
1:07:01
|
(19) (23) |
3:06
1:10:07
|
(13) (23) |
7:06
1:17:13
|
(27) (24) |
3:03
1:20:16
|
(26)
(24)
|
Сошников Тимофей (2010) Хорошево СШ102 |
||
|
25 | М14 (14) | 01:20:28 (21:11 min/km) | +45:56 |
6:48
6:48
|
(17) (17) |
2:27
9:15
|
(19) (17) |
7:29
16:44
|
(22) (17) |
15:49
32:33
|
(30) (24) |
7:39
40:12
|
(24) (25) |
3:35
43:47
|
(29) (25) |
6:28
50:15
|
(28) (27) |
2:45
53:00
|
(19) (25) |
2:26
55:26
|
(18) (23) |
6:53
1:02:19
|
(23) (23) |
4:44
1:07:03
|
(20) (24) |
3:04
1:10:07
|
(12) (23) |
7:04
1:17:11
|
(26) (23) |
3:17
1:20:28
|
(28)
(25)
|
Сошников Денис (2009) Хорошёво |
||
|
26 | М14 (15) | 01:37:34 (25:41 min/km) | +1:03:02 |
7:52
7:52
|
(21) (21) |
9:17
17:09
|
(28) (24) |
12:24
29:33
|
(27) (27) |
3:37
33:10
|
(22) (26) |
10:03
43:13
|
(27) (27) |
1:02
44:15
|
(12) (27) |
3:58
48:13
|
(20) (25) |
2:24
50:37
|
(15) (22) |
5:36
56:13
|
(30) (24) |
10:06
1:06:19
|
(29) (26) |
19:39
1:25:58
|
(29) (26) |
3:38
1:29:36
|
(21) (26) |
6:14
1:35:50
|
(18) (26) |
1:44
1:37:34
|
(6)
(26)
|
Третий Спортсмен (2005) СТК GuaRUNa |
||
|
27 | М14 (16) | 01:38:33 (25:56 min/km) | +1:04:01 |
8:45
8:45
|
(23) (23) |
9:17
18:02
|
(28) (26) |
12:31
30:33
|
(28) (28) |
3:30
34:03
|
(21) (27) |
10:04
44:07
|
(28) (28) |
1:11
45:18
|
(18) (28) |
3:48
49:06
|
(19) (26) |
2:24
51:30
|
(15) (23) |
5:35
57:05
|
(29) (26) |
10:09
1:07:14
|
(30) (27) |
19:38
1:26:52
|
(28) (27) |
3:32
1:30:24
|
(18) (27) |
5:57
1:36:21
|
(15) (27) |
2:12
1:38:33
|
(20)
(27)
|
Второй Спортсмен (2005) СТК GuaRUNa |
||
|
28 | Ж14 (5) | 01:40:30 (26:27 min/km) | +1:05:58 |
11:07
11:07
|
(25) (25) |
2:30
13:37
|
(21) (22) |
8:04
21:41
|
(24) (19) |
5:46
27:27
|
(27) (19) |
6:27
33:54
|
(20) (21) |
1:29
35:23
|
(22) (20) |
1:33
36:56
|
(7) (19) |
20:38
57:34
|
(30) (27) |
4:23
1:01:57
|
(26) (28) |
9:17
1:11:14
|
(27) (28) |
17:35
1:28:49
|
(26) (28) |
3:33
1:32:22
|
(20) (28) |
6:09
1:38:31
|
(17) (28) |
1:59
1:40:30
|
(16)
(28)
|
Калинина Ульяна (2004) Iю СК Фотон |
||
|
29 | М14 (17) | 01:43:49 (27:19 min/km) | +1:09:17 |
31:19
31:19
|
(30) (30) |
5:38
36:57
|
(26) (30) |
20:18
57:15
|
(31) (31) |
6:03
1:03:18
|
(28) (31) |
6:52
1:10:10
|
(23) (31) |
1:03
1:11:13
|
(13) (30) |
3:47
1:15:00
|
(18) (30) |
3:00
1:18:00
|
(22) (30) |
2:40
1:20:40
|
(21) (30) |
8:42
1:29:22
|
(26) (30) |
4:46
1:34:08
|
(21) (30) |
2:33
1:36:41
|
(8) (29) |
4:53
1:41:34
|
(8) (29) |
2:15
1:43:49
|
(22)
(29)
|
Тихомиров Егор (2004) Лично |
||
|
30 | М14 (18) | 01:45:29 (27:46 min/km) | +1:10:57 |
18:25
18:25
|
(29) (29) |
4:04
22:29
|
(24) (28) |
6:59
29:28
|
(16) (26) |
4:47
34:15
|
(26) (28) |
5:09
39:24
|
(15) (24) |
0:56
40:20
|
(8) (23) |
1:42
42:02
|
(10) (22) |
20:25
1:02:27
|
(29) (29) |
4:26
1:06:53
|
(27) (29) |
9:21
1:16:14
|
(28) (29) |
17:35
1:33:49
|
(26) (29) |
3:32
1:37:21
|
(18) (30) |
5:53
1:43:14
|
(14) (30) |
2:15
1:45:29
|
(22)
(30)
|
Таланов Владислав (2004) IIю СК Фотон |
||
|
Ж21Б () | - | - |
11:36
11:36
|
(26) (26) |
3:20
14:56
|
(23) (23) |
8:52
23:48
|
(25) (22) |
3:06
26:54
|
(20) (18) |
35:18
1:02:12
|
(31) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мешкова Елена (1986) СК Фотон |