Россия, Пермский край, п.Полазна
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 36) | leg tot 2 ( 42) | leg tot 3 ( 35) | leg tot 4 ( 51) | leg tot 5 ( 31) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 70) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 73) | leg tot 10 ( 65) | leg tot 11 ( 81) | leg tot 12 ( 56) | leg tot 13 ( 57) | leg tot 14 ( 58) | leg tot 15 ( 59) | leg tot 16 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М16 (1) | 00:52:33 (8:05 min/km) | - |
3:27
3:27
|
(2) (2) |
2:37
6:04
|
(3) (1) |
2:51
8:55
|
(5) (1) |
5:27
14:22
|
(4) (1) |
3:40
18:02
|
(12) (1) |
2:00
20:02
|
(3) (1) |
8:32
28:34
|
(31) (2) |
1:19
29:53
|
(2) (2) |
8:24
38:17
|
(7) (2) |
1:33
39:50
|
(13) (2) |
1:46
41:36
|
(7) (2) |
2:16
43:52
|
(6) (2) |
3:34
47:26
|
(6) (1) |
2:04
49:30
|
(2) (1) |
2:08
51:38
|
(1) (1) |
0:37
52:15
|
(13) (1) |
0:18
52:33
|
(12)
(1)
|
Кружалов Сергей (2002) I ДЮСШ19 |
||
|
2 | М16 (2) | 00:57:52 (8:54 min/km) | +5:19 |
8:01
8:01
|
(52) (52) |
3:08
11:09
|
(19) (37) |
3:04
14:13
|
(6) (27) |
4:54
19:07
|
(2) (16) |
3:33
22:40
|
(9) (10) |
1:43
24:23
|
(1) (7) |
9:09
33:32
|
(34) (5) |
1:51
35:23
|
(22) (5) |
7:16
42:39
|
(3) (3) |
1:26
44:05
|
(3) (3) |
1:46
45:51
|
(7) (3) |
2:19
48:10
|
(9) (3) |
4:19
52:29
|
(11) (4) |
2:08
54:37
|
(4) (2) |
2:32
57:09
|
(13) (2) |
0:28
57:37
|
(3) (2) |
0:15
57:52
|
(1)
(2)
|
Коржев Михаил (2002) I ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
3 | М16 (3) | 00:58:06 (8:56 min/km) | +5:33 |
5:02
5:02
|
(19) (19) |
2:56
7:58
|
(13) (11) |
3:21
11:19
|
(19) (5) |
6:21
17:40
|
(26) (8) |
8:32
26:12
|
(56) (18) |
2:12
28:24
|
(7) (17) |
7:36
36:00
|
(26) (11) |
1:16
37:16
|
(1) (8) |
7:07
44:23
|
(1) (6) |
1:18
45:41
|
(1) (6) |
1:24
47:05
|
(1) (6) |
2:07
49:12
|
(2) (5) |
3:27
52:39
|
(4) (5) |
2:14
54:53
|
(5) (4) |
2:27
57:20
|
(6) (4) |
0:30
57:50
|
(4) (3) |
0:16
58:06
|
(3)
(3)
|
Макаров Михаил (2002) КМС СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
4 | М50 (1) | 00:58:15 (8:58 min/km) | +5:42 |
6:15
6:15
|
(35) (35) |
3:07
9:22
|
(17) (27) |
3:17
12:39
|
(16) (16) |
5:32
18:11
|
(7) (9) |
3:02
21:13
|
(1) (6) |
2:40
23:53
|
(31) (5) |
6:16
30:09
|
(11) (4) |
3:04
33:13
|
(54) (4) |
9:42
42:55
|
(14) (5) |
1:30
44:25
|
(10) (4) |
2:02
46:27
|
(22) (5) |
2:27
48:54
|
(15) (4) |
3:19
52:13
|
(2) (3) |
2:28
54:41
|
(8) (3) |
2:30
57:11
|
(10) (3) |
0:40
57:51
|
(25) (4) |
0:24
58:15
|
(46)
(4)
|
Буторин Александр (1962) МС Минотавр |
||
|
5 | М16 (4) | 00:59:15 (9:07 min/km) | +6:42 |
5:31
5:31
|
(24) (24) |
2:53
8:24
|
(10) (15) |
3:16
11:40
|
(15) (7) |
4:34
16:14
|
(1) (3) |
3:22
19:36
|
(5) (2) |
2:16
21:52
|
(12) (2) |
5:57
27:49
|
(7) (1) |
1:33
29:22
|
(10) (1) |
8:11
37:33
|
(6) (1) |
1:42
39:15
|
(19) (1) |
1:43
40:58
|
(5) (1) |
2:18
43:16
|
(8) (1) |
8:16
51:32
|
(64) (2) |
4:26
55:58
|
(55) (5) |
2:21
58:19
|
(3) (5) |
0:38
58:57
|
(16) (5) |
0:18
59:15
|
(12)
(5)
|
Рогозин Владимир (2003) I СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
6 | М16 (5) | 01:00:02 (9:14 min/km) | +7:29 |
4:00
4:00
|
(7) (7) |
2:30
6:30
|
(1) (2) |
2:25
8:55
|
(1) (1) |
5:54
14:49
|
(15) (2) |
9:50
24:39
|
(66) (15) |
1:47
26:26
|
(2) (13) |
9:08
35:34
|
(33) (10) |
1:58
37:32
|
(30) (9) |
7:10
44:42
|
(2) (7) |
1:18
46:00
|
(1) (7) |
1:52
47:52
|
(13) (7) |
2:16
50:08
|
(6) (6) |
3:23
53:31
|
(3) (6) |
2:44
56:15
|
(14) (6) |
3:06
59:21
|
(40) (6) |
0:25
59:46
|
(1) (6) |
0:16
1:00:02
|
(3)
(6)
|
Костин Иван (2002) КМС Теплая Гора Соповы |
||
|
7 | М50 (2) | 01:03:20 (9:45 min/km) | +10:47 |
4:10
4:10
|
(10) (10) |
3:07
7:17
|
(17) (6) |
8:46
16:03
|
(73) (41) |
5:28
21:31
|
(5) (28) |
5:14
26:45
|
(33) (22) |
2:11
28:56
|
(5) (18) |
6:12
35:08
|
(10) (8) |
2:51
37:59
|
(53) (10) |
9:59
47:58
|
(16) (10) |
1:30
49:28
|
(10) (9) |
2:10
51:38
|
(36) (9) |
2:24
54:02
|
(14) (8) |
3:06
57:08
|
(1) (7) |
2:34
59:42
|
(10) (7) |
2:34
1:02:16
|
(14) (7) |
0:40
1:02:56
|
(25) (7) |
0:24
1:03:20
|
(46)
(7)
|
Левитских Сергей (1959) КМС Удмуртская Респ., ли |
||
|
8 | М16 (6) | 01:06:07 (10:10 min/km) | +13:34 |
3:11
3:11
|
(1) (1) |
3:35
6:46
|
(33) (3) |
6:18
13:04
|
(64) (20) |
6:32
19:36
|
(31) (20) |
3:45
23:21
|
(13) (11) |
4:12
27:33
|
(65) (15) |
6:01
33:34
|
(9) (6) |
2:15
35:49
|
(39) (7) |
14:49
50:38
|
(59) (15) |
1:29
52:07
|
(7) (15) |
1:49
53:56
|
(11) (14) |
2:23
56:19
|
(13) (13) |
4:07
1:00:26
|
(8) (11) |
2:25
1:02:51
|
(7) (9) |
2:27
1:05:18
|
(6) (9) |
0:31
1:05:49
|
(5) (8) |
0:18
1:06:07
|
(12)
(8)
|
Жерихин Дмитрий (2002) I СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок |
||
|
9 | Ж40 (1) | 01:06:17 (10:12 min/km) | +13:44 |
6:19.48
6:19.48
|
(37) (37) |
4:51
11:10.48
|
(50) (38) |
4:23
15:33.48
|
(40) (35) |
7:06
22:39.48
|
(39) (38) |
15:52
38:31.48
|
(70) (61) |
3:34
42:05.48
|
(55) (62) |
7:09
49:14.48
|
(23) (55) |
5:06
54:20.48
|
(71) (58) |
14:48
1:09:08.48
|
(58) (56) |
2:24
1:11:32.48
|
(63) (56) |
2:46
1:14:18.48
|
(63) (56) |
3:22
1:17:40.48
|
(49) (57) |
5:10
1:22:50.48
|
(35) (56) |
3:41
1:26:31.48
|
(44) (55) |
7:13
1:33:44.48
|
(72) (60) |
0:52
1:34:36.48
|
(59) (61) |
0:28
1:35:04.48
|
(61)
(61)
|
Онищенко Ирина (1975) МСМК СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
10 | М16 (7) | 01:06:18 (10:12 min/km) | +13:45 |
4:04
4:04
|
(8) (8) |
4:06
8:10
|
(41) (14) |
4:06
12:16
|
(34) (11) |
6:27
18:43
|
(30) (14) |
8:31
27:14
|
(55) (26) |
2:14
29:28
|
(10) (20) |
7:31
36:59
|
(24) (15) |
1:20
38:19
|
(4) (11) |
7:30
45:49
|
(5) (8) |
1:43
47:32
|
(20) (8) |
2:12
49:44
|
(38) (8) |
2:41
52:25
|
(23) (7) |
5:08
57:33
|
(34) (8) |
4:44
1:02:17
|
(58) (8) |
3:00
1:05:17
|
(34) (8) |
0:41
1:05:58
|
(33) (9) |
0:20
1:06:18
|
(21)
(9)
|
Бессонов Михаил (2002) КМС Родонит |
||
|
11 | М50 (3) | 01:08:00 (10:28 min/km) | +15:27 |
4:22
4:22
|
(12) (12) |
3:35
7:57
|
(33) (10) |
4:55
12:52
|
(45) (18) |
7:24
20:16
|
(41) (22) |
3:55
24:11
|
(14) (14) |
3:04
27:15
|
(44) (14) |
6:19
33:34
|
(12) (6) |
2:01
35:35
|
(32) (6) |
11:28
47:03
|
(44) (9) |
2:40
49:43
|
(67) (10) |
2:42
52:25
|
(56) (10) |
3:16
55:41
|
(43) (10) |
4:25
1:00:06
|
(14) (10) |
3:16
1:03:22
|
(36) (10) |
3:19
1:06:41
|
(52) (10) |
0:53
1:07:34
|
(61) (10) |
0:26
1:08:00
|
(56)
(10)
|
Ключников Андрей (1961) МС Сарапульский Уезд |
||
|
12 | М16 (8) | 01:08:37 (10:33 min/km) | +16:04 |
5:54
5:54
|
(32) (32) |
2:45
8:39
|
(6) (19) |
3:11
11:50
|
(10) (8) |
5:41
17:31
|
(11) (7) |
3:29
21:00
|
(8) (5) |
2:45
23:45
|
(38) (4) |
5:44
29:29
|
(3) (3) |
2:06
31:35
|
(35) (3) |
11:14
42:49
|
(40) (4) |
1:40
44:29
|
(16) (5) |
1:47
46:16
|
(10) (4) |
9:54
56:10
|
(73) (12) |
4:42
1:00:52
|
(20) (13) |
3:47
1:04:39
|
(47) (11) |
3:15
1:07:54
|
(47) (11) |
0:27
1:08:21
|
(2) (11) |
0:16
1:08:37
|
(3)
(11)
|
Семенов Дмитрий (2003) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
13 | М16 (9) | 01:09:14 (10:39 min/km) | +16:41 |
3:49
3:49
|
(6) (6) |
3:23
7:12
|
(29) (4) |
3:11
10:23
|
(10) (3) |
5:58
16:21
|
(18) (4) |
3:20
19:41
|
(2) (3) |
3:38
23:19
|
(56) (3) |
13:26
36:45
|
(55) (13) |
2:05
38:50
|
(33) (12) |
10:24
49:14
|
(18) (11) |
1:29
50:43
|
(7) (11) |
2:03
52:46
|
(23) (11) |
2:20
55:06
|
(11) (9) |
4:52
59:58
|
(27) (9) |
5:52
1:05:50
|
(62) (13) |
2:30
1:08:20
|
(10) (14) |
0:34
1:08:54
|
(9) (12) |
0:20
1:09:14
|
(21)
(12)
|
Клопов Никита (2002) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
14 | М16 (10) | 01:09:18 (10:40 min/km) | +16:45 |
5:06
5:06
|
(20) (20) |
2:33
7:39
|
(2) (7) |
7:49
15:28
|
(70) (34) |
6:04
21:32
|
(20) (29) |
5:12
26:44
|
(32) (20) |
2:14
28:58
|
(10) (19) |
6:35
35:33
|
(15) (9) |
8:58
44:31
|
(74) (32) |
7:26
51:57
|
(4) (23) |
1:47
53:44
|
(23) (23) |
1:53
55:37
|
(16) (23) |
2:52
58:29
|
(33) (21) |
4:23
1:02:52
|
(13) (17) |
3:05
1:05:57
|
(26) (14) |
2:22
1:08:19
|
(4) (12) |
0:39
1:08:58
|
(20) (13) |
0:20
1:09:18
|
(21)
(13)
|
Сашин Яков (2003) I КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко |
||
|
15 | М50 (4) | 01:09:23 (10:40 min/km) | +16:50 |
5:58
5:58
|
(34) (34) |
3:13
9:11
|
(22) (24) |
4:36
13:47
|
(43) (23) |
5:35
19:22
|
(8) (18) |
8:51
28:13
|
(59) (31) |
2:27
30:40
|
(18) (30) |
6:22
37:02
|
(13) (16) |
3:10
40:12
|
(56) (19) |
10:59
51:11
|
(36) (18) |
1:50
53:01
|
(27) (17) |
2:09
55:10
|
(33) (17) |
3:08
58:18
|
(38) (20) |
4:08
1:02:26
|
(9) (15) |
3:08
1:05:34
|
(27) (12) |
2:45
1:08:19
|
(21) (12) |
0:39
1:08:58
|
(20) (13) |
0:25
1:09:23
|
(51)
(14)
|
Антипин Сергей (1965) КМС ЦСКА |
||
|
16 | М16 (11) | 01:10:06 (10:47 min/km) | +17:33 |
3:33
3:33
|
(3) (3) |
5:30
9:03
|
(60) (23) |
3:32
12:35
|
(22) (15) |
5:39
18:14
|
(10) (10) |
4:15
22:29
|
(18) (8) |
3:25
25:54
|
(53) (9) |
11:57
37:51
|
(48) (19) |
1:56
39:47
|
(28) (17) |
12:02
51:49
|
(48) (20) |
1:53
53:42
|
(32) (20) |
1:40
55:22
|
(3) (20) |
3:09
58:31
|
(40) (22) |
5:28
1:03:59
|
(41) (19) |
2:59
1:06:58
|
(20) (17) |
2:13
1:09:11
|
(2) (15) |
0:39
1:09:50
|
(20) (16) |
0:16
1:10:06
|
(3)
(15)
|
Хохряков Артём (2002) I СДЮСШОР№3 Эдельвейс- |
||
|
17 | М16 (12) | 01:10:09 (10:48 min/km) | +17:36 |
4:50
4:50
|
(16) (16) |
3:18
8:08
|
(24) (13) |
3:12
11:20
|
(12) (6) |
5:53
17:13
|
(14) (5) |
3:21
20:34
|
(4) (4) |
3:42
24:16
|
(58) (6) |
13:31
37:47
|
(56) (18) |
1:58
39:45
|
(30) (16) |
10:32
50:17
|
(20) (14) |
1:29
51:46
|
(7) (13) |
2:04
53:50
|
(25) (13) |
2:14
56:04
|
(4) (11) |
4:46
1:00:50
|
(23) (12) |
5:55
1:06:45
|
(63) (15) |
2:28
1:09:13
|
(9) (16) |
0:36
1:09:49
|
(11) (15) |
0:20
1:10:09
|
(21)
(16)
|
Микрюков Никита (2002) I ДЮСШ19 |
||
|
18 | М16 (13) | 01:10:38 (10:52 min/km) | +18:05 |
7:37
7:37
|
(51) (51) |
8:11
15:48
|
(69) (64) |
3:07
18:55
|
(8) (57) |
6:37
25:32
|
(33) (50) |
4:58
30:30
|
(27) (43) |
2:43
33:13
|
(35) (40) |
13:16
46:29
|
(53) (46) |
1:21
47:50
|
(5) (41) |
8:28
56:18
|
(8) (33) |
1:35
57:53
|
(14) (33) |
1:46
59:39
|
(7) (31) |
2:06
1:01:45
|
(1) (31) |
3:38
1:05:23
|
(7) (23) |
1:56
1:07:19
|
(1) (19) |
2:31
1:09:50
|
(12) (18) |
0:32
1:10:22
|
(6) (17) |
0:16
1:10:38
|
(3)
(17)
|
Канин Сергей (2002) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
19 | М16 (14) | 01:10:48 (10:54 min/km) | +18:15 |
5:34
5:34
|
(26) (26) |
2:52
8:26
|
(9) (16) |
3:37
12:03
|
(23) (9) |
7:29
19:32
|
(43) (19) |
7:12
26:44
|
(50) (20) |
2:54
29:38
|
(42) (22) |
7:41
37:19
|
(28) (17) |
1:42
39:01
|
(16) (13) |
16:13
55:14
|
(61) (31) |
1:27
56:41
|
(5) (30) |
1:52
58:33
|
(13) (30) |
2:19
1:00:52
|
(9) (26) |
3:31
1:04:23
|
(5) (21) |
2:23
1:06:46
|
(6) (16) |
3:02
1:09:48
|
(36) (17) |
0:39
1:10:27
|
(20) (18) |
0:21
1:10:48
|
(31)
(18)
|
Санников Юрий (2002) КМС СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок |
||
|
20 | М50 (5) | 01:11:03 (10:56 min/km) | +18:30 |
4:20
4:20
|
(11) (11) |
3:22
7:42
|
(27) (8) |
5:08
12:50
|
(47) (17) |
5:50
18:40
|
(13) (13) |
5:09
23:49
|
(31) (13) |
2:12
26:01
|
(7) (10) |
13:54
39:55
|
(58) (29) |
1:37
41:32
|
(14) (25) |
9:34
51:06
|
(13) (17) |
2:03
53:09
|
(48) (19) |
2:06
55:15
|
(27) (18) |
2:49
58:04
|
(30) (19) |
6:11
1:04:15
|
(48) (20) |
2:55
1:07:10
|
(16) (18) |
2:51
1:10:01
|
(25) (19) |
0:40
1:10:41
|
(25) (19) |
0:22
1:11:03
|
(37)
(19)
|
Бургонутдинов Альберт (1959) КМС ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА |
||
|
21 | М16 (15) | 01:11:25 (10:59 min/km) | +18:52 |
5:54
5:54
|
(32) (32) |
3:21
9:15
|
(26) (26) |
3:07
12:22
|
(8) (13) |
5:58
18:20
|
(18) (11) |
3:25
21:45
|
(7) (7) |
3:42
25:27
|
(58) (8) |
13:22
38:49
|
(54) (24) |
1:55
40:44
|
(26) (22) |
10:45
51:29
|
(25) (19) |
1:38
53:07
|
(15) (18) |
1:49
54:56
|
(11) (16) |
2:15
57:11
|
(5) (15) |
4:45
1:01:56
|
(22) (14) |
6:05
1:08:01
|
(64) (21) |
2:24
1:10:25
|
(5) (20) |
0:40
1:11:05
|
(25) (20) |
0:20
1:11:25
|
(21)
(20)
|
Топорков Артём (2003) I Родонит |
||
|
22 | М16 (16) | 01:11:28 (11:00 min/km) | +18:55 |
5:13.31
5:13.31
|
(22) (22) |
5:50
11:03.31
|
(61) (35) |
5:34.69
16:38
|
(53) (45) |
7:02
23:40
|
(38) (41) |
5:08
28:48
|
(30) (34) |
3:11
31:59
|
(46) (35) |
6:36
38:35
|
(18) (22) |
2:06
40:41
|
(35) (21) |
11:12
51:53
|
(38) (21) |
1:50
53:43
|
(27) (22) |
1:38
55:21
|
(2) (19) |
2:41
58:02
|
(23) (17) |
4:29
1:02:31
|
(15) (16) |
5:10
1:07:41
|
(59) (20) |
2:57
1:10:38
|
(31) (21) |
0:32
1:11:10
|
(6) (21) |
0:18
1:11:28
|
(12)
(21)
|
Шаракаев Никита (2003) I Нефтекамск |
||
|
23 | М16 (17) | 01:12:12 (11:06 min/km) | +19:39 |
6:46
6:46
|
(40) (40) |
3:31
10:17
|
(32) (30) |
3:04
13:21
|
(6) (21) |
5:56
19:17
|
(16) (17) |
3:20
22:37
|
(2) (9) |
3:41
26:18
|
(57) (11) |
13:32
39:50
|
(57) (28) |
1:47
41:37
|
(21) (26) |
10:38
52:15
|
(21) (25) |
1:30
53:45
|
(10) (24) |
2:06
55:51
|
(27) (24) |
2:11
58:02
|
(3) (17) |
5:00
1:03:02
|
(31) (18) |
5:46
1:08:48
|
(61) (24) |
2:27
1:11:15
|
(6) (22) |
0:37
1:11:52
|
(13) (22) |
0:20
1:12:12
|
(21)
(22)
|
Колпаков Иван (2003) I СШОР №5, Крохалев |
||
|
24 | М50 (6) | 01:12:45 (11:12 min/km) | +20:12 |
9:07
9:07
|
(60) (60) |
2:49
11:56
|
(8) (47) |
3:52
15:48
|
(27) (36) |
5:42
21:30
|
(12) (27) |
5:40
27:10
|
(40) (25) |
2:32
29:42
|
(24) (23) |
11:10
40:52
|
(47) (32) |
1:44
42:36
|
(18) (29) |
9:28
52:04
|
(11) (24) |
3:19
55:23
|
(72) (26) |
2:07
57:30
|
(32) (26) |
3:00
1:00:30
|
(35) (25) |
4:48
1:05:18
|
(24) (22) |
3:04
1:08:22
|
(23) (22) |
2:59
1:11:21
|
(33) (23) |
0:56
1:12:17
|
(63) (23) |
0:28
1:12:45
|
(61)
(23)
|
Ситдиков Рафиль (1961) Сарапульский Уезд |
||
|
25 | М50 (7) | 01:12:50 (11:12 min/km) | +20:17 |
4:58
4:58
|
(18) (18) |
3:59
8:57
|
(36) (21) |
3:20
12:17
|
(18) (12) |
6:15
18:32
|
(23) (12) |
8:21
26:53
|
(54) (23) |
6:34
33:27
|
(72) (43) |
6:35
40:02
|
(15) (30) |
3:17
43:19
|
(61) (31) |
10:47
54:06
|
(29) (27) |
1:53
55:59
|
(32) (27) |
2:16
58:15
|
(39) (27) |
2:59
1:01:14
|
(34) (29) |
4:29
1:05:43
|
(15) (24) |
2:57
1:08:40
|
(17) (23) |
3:01
1:11:41
|
(35) (24) |
0:43
1:12:24
|
(37) (24) |
0:26
1:12:50
|
(56)
(24)
|
Яговкин Андрей (1966) УрФУ |
||
|
26 | М50 (8) | 01:14:34 (11:28 min/km) | +22:01 |
5:48
5:48
|
(29) (29) |
4:55
10:43
|
(54) (31) |
3:59
14:42
|
(31) (29) |
7:55
22:37
|
(51) (37) |
4:02
26:39
|
(15) (19) |
3:22
30:01
|
(52) (25) |
6:50
36:51
|
(20) (14) |
2:20
39:11
|
(43) (14) |
11:40
50:51
|
(45) (16) |
2:00
52:51
|
(45) (16) |
2:43
55:34
|
(57) (22) |
3:18
58:52
|
(44) (23) |
7:30
1:06:22
|
(62) (25) |
3:54
1:10:16
|
(50) (25) |
3:11
1:13:27
|
(45) (25) |
0:45
1:14:12
|
(41) (25) |
0:22
1:14:34
|
(37)
(25)
|
Федоров Сергей (1959) СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь |
||
|
27 | Ж18 (1) | 01:14:50 (11:31 min/km) | +22:17 |
5:33
5:33
|
(25) (25) |
4:13
9:46
|
(42) (28) |
4:11
13:57
|
(36) (25) |
8:18
22:15
|
(56) (34) |
5:23
27:38
|
(36) (28) |
2:42
30:20
|
(34) (26) |
5:55
36:15
|
(5) (12) |
3:36
39:51
|
(62) (18) |
9:33
49:24
|
(12) (12) |
1:40
51:04
|
(16) (12) |
2:01
53:05
|
(21) (12) |
8:05
1:01:10
|
(72) (27) |
7:03
1:08:13
|
(57) (28) |
2:40
1:10:53
|
(12) (26) |
2:51
1:13:44
|
(25) (26) |
0:46
1:14:30
|
(45) (26) |
0:20
1:14:50
|
(21)
(26)
|
Бугаенко Анастасия (2001) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
28 | Ж40 (2) | 01:15:04 (11:33 min/km) | +22:31 |
12:16
12:16
|
(70) (70) |
3:10
15:26
|
(20) (62) |
3:58
19:24
|
(30) (60) |
6:16
25:40
|
(25) (51) |
3:38
29:18
|
(11) (37) |
3:58
33:16
|
(64) (42) |
5:20
38:36
|
(2) (23) |
2:40
41:16
|
(51) (23) |
13:21
54:37
|
(55) (29) |
1:47
56:24
|
(23) (29) |
2:03
58:27
|
(23) (29) |
2:49
1:01:16
|
(30) (30) |
7:09
1:08:25
|
(59) (29) |
2:41
1:11:06
|
(13) (27) |
2:48
1:13:54
|
(23) (27) |
0:47
1:14:41
|
(48) (27) |
0:23
1:15:04
|
(41)
(27)
|
Гуревич Лариса (1974) МС СШОР №5, Гуревич |
||
|
29 | М50 (9) | 01:15:41 (11:39 min/km) | +23:08 |
6:57
6:57
|
(43) (43) |
4:52
11:49
|
(51) (45) |
4:01
15:50
|
(32) (37) |
7:52
23:42
|
(49) (42) |
4:06
27:48
|
(17) (29) |
3:18
31:06
|
(51) (32) |
6:50
37:56
|
(20) (20) |
2:16
40:12
|
(41) (19) |
11:44
51:56
|
(46) (22) |
1:57
53:53
|
(44) (25) |
2:44
56:37
|
(59) (25) |
3:18
59:55
|
(44) (24) |
7:22
1:07:17
|
(61) (27) |
3:54
1:11:11
|
(50) (28) |
3:18
1:14:29
|
(51) (28) |
0:47
1:15:16
|
(48) (28) |
0:25
1:15:41
|
(51)
(28)
|
Иванов Сергей (1968) Ижевск |
||
|
30 | М50 (10) | 01:16:27 (11:46 min/km) | +23:54 |
5:17
5:17
|
(23) (23) |
3:12
8:29
|
(21) (17) |
3:56
12:25
|
(28) (14) |
6:21
18:46
|
(26) (15) |
4:51
23:37
|
(25) (12) |
2:43
26:20
|
(35) (12) |
12:46
39:06
|
(52) (25) |
2:32
41:38
|
(47) (27) |
13:19
54:57
|
(54) (30) |
2:09
57:06
|
(53) (31) |
2:50
59:56
|
(65) (32) |
3:28
1:03:24
|
(52) (33) |
5:01
1:08:25
|
(32) (29) |
3:15
1:11:40
|
(34) (29) |
3:21
1:15:01
|
(53) (29) |
0:56
1:15:57
|
(63) (29) |
0:30
1:16:27
|
(68)
(29)
|
Чепкасов Сергей (1967) МС Сарапульский Уезд |
||
|
31 | М16 (18) | 01:17:01 (11:51 min/km) | +24:28 |
9:37
9:37
|
(64) (64) |
2:55
12:32
|
(12) (50) |
4:27
16:59
|
(41) (47) |
8:19
25:18
|
(57) (49) |
5:16
30:34
|
(34) (45) |
2:40
33:14
|
(31) (41) |
5:59
39:13
|
(8) (26) |
3:40
42:53
|
(63) (30) |
9:23
52:16
|
(10) (26) |
1:26
53:42
|
(3) (20) |
1:45
55:27
|
(6) (21) |
2:29
57:56
|
(16) (16) |
13:15
1:11:11
|
(72) (33) |
2:05
1:13:16
|
(3) (30) |
2:52
1:16:08
|
(28) (30) |
0:38
1:16:46
|
(16) (30) |
0:15
1:17:01
|
(1)
(30)
|
Семенов Максим (2002) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
32 | М50 (11) | 01:17:50 (11:58 min/km) | +25:17 |
6:38
6:38
|
(39) (39) |
4:15
10:53
|
(43) (34) |
5:12
16:05
|
(48) (42) |
5:57
22:02
|
(17) (33) |
12:07
34:09
|
(67) (56) |
2:26
36:35
|
(15) (55) |
6:28
43:03
|
(14) (36) |
4:57
48:00
|
(70) (42) |
11:15
59:15
|
(41) (37) |
1:52
1:01:07
|
(30) (37) |
2:18
1:03:25
|
(41) (37) |
3:09
1:06:34
|
(40) (36) |
4:19
1:10:53
|
(11) (32) |
2:45
1:13:38
|
(15) (31) |
3:07
1:16:45
|
(42) (31) |
0:45
1:17:30
|
(41) (31) |
0:20
1:17:50
|
(21)
(31)
|
Вакатов Василий (1957) КМС Закамск |
||
|
33 | Ж18 (2) | 01:18:46 (12:07 min/km) | +26:13 |
3:45
3:45
|
(5) (5) |
3:29
7:14
|
(30) (5) |
5:41
12:55
|
(54) (19) |
7:51
20:46
|
(48) (25) |
6:12
26:58
|
(45) (24) |
2:38
29:36
|
(29) (21) |
16:55
46:31
|
(65) (47) |
1:29
48:00
|
(7) (42) |
10:41
58:41
|
(23) (36) |
2:09
1:00:50
|
(53) (36) |
1:59
1:02:49
|
(20) (35) |
2:50
1:05:39
|
(32) (35) |
6:27
1:12:06
|
(50) (35) |
3:02
1:15:08
|
(21) (33) |
2:41
1:17:49
|
(17) (33) |
0:39
1:18:28
|
(20) (33) |
0:18
1:18:46
|
(12)
(32)
|
Ермолаева Варвара (2001) КМС ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
34 | Ж18 (3) | 01:18:47 (12:07 min/km) | +26:14 |
8:27
8:27
|
(56) (56) |
3:01
11:28
|
(14) (40) |
3:43
15:11
|
(26) (33) |
5:11
20:22
|
(3) (23) |
8:58
29:20
|
(60) (38) |
2:27
31:47
|
(18) (34) |
10:35
42:22
|
(42) (33) |
4:24
46:46
|
(67) (38) |
9:52
56:38
|
(15) (34) |
1:41
58:19
|
(18) (34) |
2:27
1:00:46
|
(47) (34) |
4:13
1:04:59
|
(65) (34) |
5:32
1:10:31
|
(43) (31) |
4:32
1:15:03
|
(56) (32) |
2:42
1:17:45
|
(19) (32) |
0:41
1:18:26
|
(33) (32) |
0:21
1:18:47
|
(31)
(33)
|
Камалова Валентина (2001) КМС Ижевск |
||
|
35 | М50 (12) | 01:19:17 (12:12 min/km) | +26:44 |
4:49
4:49
|
(15) (15) |
3:48
8:37
|
(35) (18) |
5:49
14:26
|
(59) (28) |
6:12
20:38
|
(22) (24) |
9:23
30:01
|
(61) (41) |
6:10
36:11
|
(71) (54) |
6:57
43:08
|
(22) (37) |
3:08
46:16
|
(55) (36) |
13:07
59:23
|
(53) (38) |
2:26
1:01:49
|
(65) (40) |
2:21
1:04:10
|
(43) (40) |
3:15
1:07:25
|
(42) (39) |
4:48
1:12:13
|
(24) (36) |
3:10
1:15:23
|
(31) (34) |
2:44
1:18:07
|
(20) (34) |
0:45
1:18:52
|
(41) (34) |
0:25
1:19:17
|
(51)
(34)
|
Плохих Константин (1965) Кемерово, лично |
||
|
36 | Ж18 (4) | 01:19:52 (12:17 min/km) | +27:19 |
4:47
4:47
|
(14) (14) |
3:20
8:07
|
(25) (12) |
5:47
13:54
|
(58) (24) |
7:57
21:51
|
(52) (32) |
6:19
28:10
|
(48) (30) |
2:28
30:38
|
(21) (29) |
16:53
47:31
|
(64) (50) |
1:32
49:03
|
(8) (48) |
10:45
59:48
|
(25) (43) |
2:11
1:01:59
|
(56) (42) |
1:52
1:03:51
|
(13) (38) |
2:47
1:06:38
|
(28) (37) |
6:30
1:13:08
|
(51) (40) |
3:03
1:16:11
|
(22) (37) |
2:49
1:19:00
|
(24) (35) |
0:35
1:19:35
|
(10) (35) |
0:17
1:19:52
|
(10)
(35)
|
Щукина Анастасия (2001) КМС СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
37 | М16 (19) | 01:19:59 (12:18 min/km) | +27:26 |
3:43
3:43
|
(4) (4) |
4:02
7:45
|
(39) (9) |
3:13
10:58
|
(14) (4) |
6:15
17:13
|
(23) (5) |
14:42
31:55
|
(69) (50) |
2:08
34:03
|
(4) (46) |
12:31
46:34
|
(50) (48) |
5:47
52:21
|
(73) (54) |
9:59
1:02:20
|
(16) (51) |
1:28
1:03:48
|
(6) (49) |
2:05
1:05:53
|
(26) (49) |
2:20
1:08:13
|
(11) (42) |
4:31
1:12:44
|
(17) (37) |
3:43
1:16:27
|
(46) (40) |
2:37
1:19:04
|
(15) (36) |
0:36
1:19:40
|
(11) (36) |
0:19
1:19:59
|
(18)
(36)
|
Дильмиев Айдар (2002) I Нефтекамск |
||
|
38 | Ж18 (5) | 01:20:18 (12:21 min/km) | +27:45 |
9:25
9:25
|
(62) (62) |
3:06
12:31
|
(16) (49) |
3:42
16:13
|
(25) (43) |
5:28
21:41
|
(5) (30) |
8:49
30:30
|
(58) (43) |
2:27
32:57
|
(18) (39) |
10:26
43:23
|
(39) (38) |
4:21
47:44
|
(65) (40) |
10:45
58:29
|
(25) (35) |
1:56
1:00:25
|
(40) (35) |
2:41
1:03:06
|
(54) (36) |
4:09
1:07:15
|
(64) (38) |
4:44
1:11:59
|
(21) (34) |
4:12
1:16:11
|
(53) (37) |
2:57
1:19:08
|
(31) (38) |
0:47
1:19:55
|
(48) (38) |
0:23
1:20:18
|
(41)
(37)
|
Форсякова Надежда (2001) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
39 | Ж40 (3) | 01:20:23 (12:22 min/km) | +27:50 |
6:50
6:50
|
(42) (42) |
4:55
11:45
|
(54) (44) |
5:21
17:06
|
(51) (49) |
7:37
24:43
|
(45) (46) |
5:25
30:08
|
(37) (42) |
4:28
34:36
|
(66) (48) |
9:43
44:19
|
(37) (42) |
2:46
47:05
|
(52) (39) |
12:20
59:25
|
(49) (39) |
2:06
1:01:31
|
(51) (39) |
2:44
1:04:15
|
(59) (41) |
3:30
1:07:45
|
(53) (40) |
5:12
1:12:57
|
(36) (39) |
3:30
1:16:27
|
(40) (40) |
2:51
1:19:18
|
(25) (39) |
0:42
1:20:00
|
(35) (39) |
0:23
1:20:23
|
(41)
(38)
|
Иванова Альфия (1972) Ижевск |
||
|
40 | М50 (13) | 01:20:25 (12:22 min/km) | +27:52 |
8:03
8:03
|
(53) (53) |
3:13
11:16
|
(22) (39) |
4:41
15:57
|
(44) (39) |
6:36
22:33
|
(32) (36) |
5:04
27:37
|
(28) (27) |
2:52
30:29
|
(41) (27) |
16:20
46:49
|
(62) (49) |
1:56
48:45
|
(28) (45) |
10:45
59:30
|
(25) (40) |
2:45
1:02:15
|
(68) (43) |
2:54
1:05:09
|
(70) (45) |
3:20
1:08:29
|
(48) (44) |
4:18
1:12:47
|
(10) (38) |
3:08
1:15:55
|
(27) (36) |
3:09
1:19:04
|
(44) (36) |
0:49
1:19:53
|
(53) (37) |
0:32
1:20:25
|
(71)
(39)
|
Ведин Аркадий (1959) КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
41 | М16 (20) | 01:20:35 (12:24 min/km) | +28:02 |
5:11
5:11
|
(21) (21) |
4:02
9:13
|
(39) (25) |
4:09
13:22
|
(35) (22) |
6:23
19:45
|
(29) (21) |
8:33
28:18
|
(57) (33) |
2:11
30:29
|
(5) (27) |
7:33
38:02
|
(25) (21) |
1:19
39:21
|
(2) (15) |
10:24
49:45
|
(18) (13) |
2:05
51:50
|
(50) (14) |
2:18
54:08
|
(41) (15) |
2:36
56:44
|
(18) (14) |
10:14
1:06:58
|
(67) (26) |
8:54
1:15:52
|
(70) (35) |
3:42
1:19:34
|
(60) (40) |
0:40
1:20:14
|
(25) (40) |
0:21
1:20:35
|
(31)
(40)
|
Швабский Александр (2002) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
42 | М16 (21) | 01:20:58 (12:27 min/km) | +28:25 |
4:08
4:08
|
(9) (9) |
4:50
8:58
|
(49) (22) |
3:12
12:10
|
(12) (10) |
14:05
26:15
|
(72) (55) |
5:16
31:31
|
(34) (48) |
2:20
33:51
|
(13) (44) |
5:53
39:44
|
(4) (27) |
1:44
41:28
|
(18) (24) |
12:53
54:21
|
(50) (28) |
1:56
56:17
|
(40) (28) |
2:09
58:26
|
(33) (28) |
2:47
1:01:13
|
(28) (28) |
12:31
1:13:44
|
(70) (42) |
2:36
1:16:20
|
(11) (39) |
3:32
1:19:52
|
(56) (41) |
0:46
1:20:38
|
(45) (41) |
0:20
1:20:58
|
(21)
(41)
|
Байдин Максим (2003) I Горнозаводск Прохоро |
||
|
43 | Ж18 (6) | 01:21:41 (12:34 min/km) | +29:08 |
5:44
5:44
|
(28) (28) |
5:08
10:52
|
(58) (33) |
3:57
14:49
|
(29) (30) |
7:01
21:50
|
(36) (31) |
9:38
31:28
|
(64) (47) |
2:28
33:56
|
(21) (45) |
10:24
44:20
|
(38) (43) |
4:30
48:50
|
(68) (46) |
10:44
59:34
|
(24) (41) |
1:54
1:01:28
|
(35) (38) |
2:36
1:04:04
|
(49) (39) |
4:18
1:08:22
|
(66) (43) |
4:51
1:13:13
|
(26) (41) |
4:10
1:17:23
|
(52) (43) |
3:07
1:20:30
|
(42) (43) |
0:49
1:21:19
|
(53) (42) |
0:22
1:21:41
|
(37)
(42)
|
Сафарова Валерия (2001) КМС Теплая Гора Соповы |
||
|
44 | М16 (22) | 01:21:47 (12:35 min/km) | +29:14 |
4:56
4:56
|
(17) (17) |
3:59
8:55
|
(36) (20) |
6:08
15:03
|
(63) (31) |
6:21
21:24
|
(26) (26) |
3:34
24:58
|
(10) (16) |
4:44
29:42
|
(67) (23) |
14:03
43:45
|
(59) (39) |
5:13
48:58
|
(72) (47) |
11:15
1:00:13
|
(41) (44) |
2:02
1:02:15
|
(46) (43) |
2:39
1:04:54
|
(51) (43) |
4:07
1:09:01
|
(63) (46) |
5:07
1:14:08
|
(33) (43) |
3:11
1:17:19
|
(32) (42) |
3:05
1:20:24
|
(39) (42) |
1:00
1:21:24
|
(70) (43) |
0:23
1:21:47
|
(41)
(43)
|
Игнатьев Артем (2003) IIIю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
45 | Ж40 (4) | 01:22:56 (12:46 min/km) | +30:23 |
10:22
10:22
|
(66) (66) |
3:22
13:44
|
(27) (57) |
3:30
17:14
|
(20) (50) |
6:51
24:05
|
(35) (44) |
4:45
28:50
|
(22) (35) |
2:40
31:30
|
(31) (33) |
17:28
48:58
|
(68) (54) |
1:52
50:50
|
(23) (50) |
11:25
1:02:15
|
(43) (50) |
2:39
1:04:54
|
(66) (51) |
2:40
1:07:34
|
(52) (50) |
3:05
1:10:39
|
(37) (49) |
4:35
1:15:14
|
(18) (46) |
3:15
1:18:29
|
(34) (44) |
3:15
1:21:44
|
(47) (44) |
0:48
1:22:32
|
(51) (44) |
0:24
1:22:56
|
(46)
(44)
|
Барамзина Евгения (1973) Сарапульский Уезд |
||
|
46 | Ж40 (5) | 01:23:13 (12:48 min/km) | +30:40 |
7:04
7:04
|
(45) (45) |
4:00
11:04
|
(38) (36) |
6:00
17:04
|
(60) (48) |
9:03
26:07
|
(66) (53) |
5:40
31:47
|
(40) (49) |
3:09
34:56
|
(45) (51) |
9:14
44:10
|
(35) (40) |
1:52
46:02
|
(23) (35) |
15:31
1:01:33
|
(60) (47) |
1:56
1:03:29
|
(40) (47) |
2:09
1:05:38
|
(33) (47) |
3:08
1:08:46
|
(38) (45) |
6:34
1:15:20
|
(54) (47) |
3:17
1:18:37
|
(37) (45) |
3:25
1:22:02
|
(54) (45) |
0:46
1:22:48
|
(45) (45) |
0:25
1:23:13
|
(51)
(45)
|
Федорова Вероника (1978) II СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь |
||
|
47 | М50 (14) | 01:24:33 (13:00 min/km) | +32:00 |
10:13
10:13
|
(65) (65) |
3:02
13:15
|
(15) (53) |
3:31
16:46
|
(21) (46) |
7:06
23:52
|
(39) (43) |
5:35
29:27
|
(39) (39) |
2:51
32:18
|
(40) (37) |
10:44
43:02
|
(45) (35) |
1:43
44:45
|
(17) (33) |
10:57
55:42
|
(35) (32) |
2:06
57:48
|
(51) (32) |
2:26
1:00:14
|
(45) (33) |
3:02
1:03:16
|
(36) (32) |
13:27
1:16:43
|
(73) (48) |
3:41
1:20:24
|
(44) (47) |
3:03
1:23:27
|
(37) (46) |
0:42
1:24:09
|
(35) (46) |
0:24
1:24:33
|
(46)
(46)
|
Васенков Костантин (1959) Закамск |
||
|
48 | Ж40 (6) | 01:25:44 (13:11 min/km) | +33:11 |
6:32
6:32
|
(38) (38) |
4:16
10:48
|
(45) (32) |
4:22
15:10
|
(39) (32) |
7:32
22:42
|
(44) (39) |
6:16
28:58
|
(46) (36) |
3:11
32:09
|
(46) (36) |
8:12
40:21
|
(29) (31) |
2:07
42:28
|
(37) (28) |
20:05
1:02:33
|
(69) (52) |
2:20
1:04:53
|
(62) (50) |
2:51
1:07:44
|
(66) (52) |
3:25
1:11:09
|
(50) (50) |
5:37
1:16:46
|
(46) (49) |
3:35
1:20:21
|
(41) (46) |
4:03
1:24:24
|
(65) (47) |
0:55
1:25:19
|
(62) (47) |
0:25
1:25:44
|
(51)
(47)
|
Фрей Наталья (1970) МСМК Родонит |
||
|
49 | М16 (23) | 01:26:50 (13:22 min/km) | +34:17 |
8:23
8:23
|
(55) (55) |
4:33
12:56
|
(46) (51) |
13:12
26:08
|
(74) (70) |
8:05
34:13
|
(54) (68) |
4:33
38:46
|
(19) (62) |
5:24
44:10
|
(70) (65) |
4:33
48:43
|
(1) (53) |
3:12
51:55
|
(57) (53) |
9:07
1:01:02
|
(9) (46) |
1:44
1:02:46
|
(21) (46) |
2:17
1:05:03
|
(40) (44) |
7:53
1:12:56
|
(71) (53) |
6:56
1:19:52
|
(55) (50) |
2:33
1:22:25
|
(9) (48) |
3:11
1:25:36
|
(45) (48) |
0:58
1:26:34
|
(69) (48) |
0:16
1:26:50
|
(3)
(48)
|
Айгильдин Евгений (2003) I Горнозаводск Прохоро |
||
|
50 | Ж40 (7) | 01:28:11 (13:34 min/km) | +35:38 |
7:26
7:26
|
(49) (49) |
4:15
11:41
|
(43) (43) |
4:21
16:02
|
(38) (40) |
9:02
25:04
|
(65) (47) |
5:58
31:02
|
(43) (46) |
3:16
34:18
|
(50) (47) |
8:25
42:43
|
(30) (34) |
2:37
45:20
|
(50) (34) |
14:20
59:40
|
(57) (42) |
2:11
1:01:51
|
(56) (41) |
2:43
1:04:34
|
(57) (42) |
3:31
1:08:05
|
(55) (41) |
7:06
1:15:11
|
(58) (45) |
7:41
1:22:52
|
(68) (49) |
3:51
1:26:43
|
(62) (49) |
1:00
1:27:43
|
(70) (49) |
0:28
1:28:11
|
(61)
(49)
|
Колчанова Инга (1969) КМС Минотавр |
||
|
51 | Ж18 (7) | 01:29:22 (13:45 min/km) | +36:49 |
9:04
9:04
|
(59) (59) |
9:07
18:11
|
(72) (70) |
5:13
23:24
|
(49) (66) |
7:24
30:48
|
(41) (61) |
7:13
38:01
|
(51) (60) |
3:02
41:03
|
(43) (59) |
7:38
48:41
|
(27) (52) |
2:22
51:03
|
(44) (51) |
16:28
1:07:31
|
(63) (55) |
1:53
1:09:24
|
(32) (55) |
2:44
1:12:08
|
(59) (55) |
3:34
1:15:42
|
(56) (55) |
5:36
1:21:18
|
(45) (53) |
3:11
1:24:29
|
(32) (51) |
3:34
1:28:03
|
(57) (50) |
0:49
1:28:52
|
(53) (50) |
0:30
1:29:22
|
(68)
(50)
|
Эзерих Алёна (2000) КМС Кемеровская область |
||
|
52 | М50 (15) | 01:29:40 (13:48 min/km) | +37:07 |
9:12
9:12
|
(61) (61) |
4:53
14:05
|
(52) (58) |
4:30
18:35
|
(42) (56) |
5:38
24:13
|
(9) (45) |
4:03
28:16
|
(16) (32) |
2:47
31:03
|
(39) (31) |
15:05
46:08
|
(60) (45) |
1:54
48:02
|
(25) (44) |
13:38
1:01:40
|
(56) (48) |
1:55
1:03:35
|
(36) (48) |
2:06
1:05:41
|
(27) (48) |
3:58
1:09:39
|
(60) (48) |
11:55
1:21:34
|
(69) (54) |
3:29
1:25:03
|
(38) (53) |
3:15
1:28:18
|
(47) (51) |
0:52
1:29:10
|
(59) (51) |
0:30
1:29:40
|
(68)
(51)
|
Гатаулин Ринат (1959) КМС Омск Ринг |
||
|
53 | Ж40 (8) | 01:29:56 (13:50 min/km) | +37:23 |
7:10
7:10
|
(47) (47) |
5:50
13:00
|
(61) (52) |
5:07
18:07
|
(46) (52) |
8:01
26:08
|
(53) (54) |
5:53
32:01
|
(42) (51) |
3:28
35:29
|
(54) (52) |
8:49
44:18
|
(32) (41) |
2:05
46:23
|
(33) (37) |
20:13
1:06:36
|
(70) (54) |
2:24
1:09:00
|
(63) (54) |
2:47
1:11:47
|
(64) (54) |
3:27
1:15:14
|
(51) (54) |
5:27
1:20:41
|
(40) (51) |
3:37
1:24:18
|
(42) (50) |
4:12
1:28:30
|
(71) (52) |
0:57
1:29:27
|
(67) (52) |
0:29
1:29:56
|
(66)
(52)
|
Добрынина Юлия (1977) I Булдым |
||
|
54 | Ж18 (8) | 01:30:10 (13:52 min/km) | +37:37 |
6:49
6:49
|
(41) (41) |
5:00
11:49
|
(57) (45) |
4:05
15:54
|
(33) (38) |
7:01
22:55
|
(36) (40) |
9:28
32:23
|
(63) (53) |
2:26
34:49
|
(15) (50) |
10:37
45:26
|
(43) (44) |
4:22
49:48
|
(66) (49) |
10:48
1:00:36
|
(31) (45) |
1:55
1:02:31
|
(36) (45) |
2:41
1:05:12
|
(54) (46) |
4:18
1:09:30
|
(66) (47) |
4:56
1:14:26
|
(29) (44) |
10:26
1:24:52
|
(72) (52) |
4:05
1:28:57
|
(67) (53) |
0:49
1:29:46
|
(53) (53) |
0:24
1:30:10
|
(46)
(53)
|
Романова Татьяна (2001) I Башкортостан (Ермако |
||
|
55 | М50 (16) | 01:30:24 (13:54 min/km) | +37:51 |
5:43
5:43
|
(27) (27) |
5:56
11:39
|
(63) (41) |
6:38
18:17
|
(66) (53) |
8:53
27:10
|
(62) (57) |
5:34
32:44
|
(38) (54) |
4:47
37:31
|
(68) (56) |
11:09
48:40
|
(46) (51) |
2:26
51:06
|
(46) (52) |
11:07
1:02:13
|
(37) (49) |
2:55
1:05:08
|
(69) (52) |
2:26
1:07:34
|
(45) (50) |
3:53
1:11:27
|
(59) (51) |
9:25
1:20:52
|
(65) (52) |
4:18
1:25:10
|
(54) (54) |
3:52
1:29:02
|
(64) (54) |
0:56
1:29:58
|
(63) (54) |
0:26
1:30:24
|
(56)
(54)
|
Шафиков Равиль (1958) МС ДЮСШ19 |
||
|
56 | М16 (24) | 01:30:28 (13:55 min/km) | +37:55 |
17:42
17:42
|
(74) (74) |
7:56
25:38
|
(67) (74) |
8:10
33:48
|
(71) (73) |
8:57
42:45
|
(63) (73) |
5:05
47:50
|
(29) (69) |
3:15
51:05
|
(49) (69) |
6:35
57:40
|
(15) (66) |
2:07
59:47
|
(37) (64) |
11:12
1:10:59
|
(38) (59) |
1:48
1:12:47
|
(25) (58) |
1:40
1:14:27
|
(3) (57) |
2:33
1:17:00
|
(17) (56) |
4:35
1:21:35
|
(18) (55) |
5:11
1:26:46
|
(60) (56) |
2:53
1:29:39
|
(29) (55) |
0:32
1:30:11
|
(6) (55) |
0:17
1:30:28
|
(10)
(55)
|
Никифоров Игорь (2002) I Башкортостан (Ермако |
||
|
57 | М16 (25) | 01:32:19 (14:12 min/km) | +39:46 |
4:34
4:34
|
(13) (13) |
10:40
15:14
|
(75) (61) |
3:17
18:31
|
(16) (55) |
10:52
29:23
|
(69) (58) |
9:23
38:46
|
(61) (62) |
2:25
41:11
|
(14) (61) |
15:33
56:44
|
(61) (64) |
1:55
58:39
|
(26) (62) |
13:05
1:11:44
|
(52) (61) |
1:52
1:13:36
|
(30) (59) |
2:06
1:15:42
|
(27) (59) |
2:44
1:18:26
|
(25) (58) |
5:14
1:23:40
|
(39) (57) |
4:34
1:28:14
|
(57) (57) |
2:56
1:31:10
|
(30) (56) |
0:48
1:31:58
|
(51) (56) |
0:21
1:32:19
|
(31)
(56)
|
Наговский Данил (2002) КМС СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
58 | М16 (26) | 01:32:48 (14:17 min/km) | +40:15 |
7:06
7:06
|
(46) (46) |
14:35
21:41
|
(76) (73) |
5:34
27:15
|
(52) (71) |
7:49
35:04
|
(46) (69) |
6:08
41:12
|
(44) (65) |
2:35
43:47
|
(26) (64) |
16:48
1:00:35
|
(63) (67) |
1:25
1:02:00
|
(6) (67) |
10:49
1:12:49
|
(33) (62) |
2:14
1:15:03
|
(60) (62) |
1:56
1:16:59
|
(18) (62) |
2:38
1:19:37
|
(20) (61) |
6:32
1:26:09
|
(52) (61) |
3:04
1:29:13
|
(23) (59) |
2:39
1:31:52
|
(16) (57) |
0:40
1:32:32
|
(25) (57) |
0:16
1:32:48
|
(3)
(57)
|
Галкин Александр (2003) II Горнозаводск Прохоро |
||
|
59 | М16 (27) | 01:33:22 (14:22 min/km) | +40:49 |
8:51
8:51
|
(58) (58) |
2:48
11:39
|
(7) (41) |
2:26
14:05
|
(2) (26) |
18:21
32:26
|
(74) (66) |
4:50
37:16
|
(24) (58) |
3:48
41:04
|
(61) (60) |
10:30
51:34
|
(40) (57) |
3:15
54:49
|
(59) (60) |
10:48
1:05:37
|
(31) (53) |
1:56
1:07:33
|
(40) (53) |
2:27
1:10:00
|
(47) (53) |
2:46
1:12:46
|
(27) (52) |
13:02
1:25:48
|
(71) (60) |
3:29
1:29:17
|
(38) (60) |
3:06
1:32:23
|
(40) (58) |
0:40
1:33:03
|
(25) (58) |
0:19
1:33:22
|
(18)
(58)
|
Архипов Михаил (2002) I Родонит |
||
|
60 | Ж40 (9) | 01:34:00 (14:28 min/km) | +41:27 |
5:52
5:52
|
(31) (31) |
8:54
14:46
|
(71) (60) |
3:41
18:27
|
(24) (54) |
6:42
25:09
|
(34) (48) |
4:38
29:47
|
(20) (40) |
2:38
32:25
|
(29) (38) |
17:43
50:08
|
(69) (56) |
2:25
52:33
|
(45) (55) |
17:38
1:10:11
|
(66) (57) |
2:10
1:12:21
|
(55) (57) |
2:53
1:15:14
|
(69) (58) |
3:43
1:18:57
|
(57) (60) |
5:35
1:24:32
|
(44) (58) |
3:49
1:28:21
|
(48) (58) |
4:11
1:32:32
|
(70) (59) |
1:01
1:33:33
|
(72) (59) |
0:27
1:34:00
|
(60)
(59)
|
Ярина Людмила (1973) Сокол |
||
|
61 | М16 (28) | 01:34:53 (14:36 min/km) | +42:20 |
8:05
8:05
|
(54) (54) |
5:24
13:29
|
(59) (55) |
7:06
20:35
|
(68) (62) |
9:32
30:07
|
(67) (60) |
7:29
37:36
|
(53) (59) |
2:36
40:12
|
(27) (57) |
22:24
1:02:36
|
(72) (68) |
1:32
1:04:08
|
(8) (68) |
10:49
1:14:57
|
(33) (65) |
2:16
1:17:13
|
(61) (66) |
1:54
1:19:07
|
(17) (65) |
2:40
1:21:47
|
(21) (63) |
6:18
1:28:05
|
(49) (64) |
3:04
1:31:09
|
(23) (61) |
2:46
1:33:55
|
(22) (61) |
0:38
1:34:33
|
(16) (60) |
0:20
1:34:53
|
(21)
(60)
|
Бородулин Максим (2002) I ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
62 | М50 () | 01:36:03 (14:47 min/km) | +43:30 |
7:18
7:18
|
(48) (48) |
10:00
17:18
|
(74) (66) |
6:00
23:18
|
(60) (65) |
8:28
31:46
|
(60) (63) |
7:20
39:06
|
(52) (64) |
3:13
42:19
|
(48) (63) |
9:30
51:49
|
(36) (59) |
2:15
54:04
|
(39) (57) |
16:46
1:10:50
|
(64) (58) |
3:05
1:13:55
|
(70) (61) |
2:51
1:16:46
|
(66) (61) |
3:30
1:20:16
|
(53) (62) |
5:29
1:25:45
|
(42) (59) |
6:15
1:32:00
|
(65) (63) |
3:03
1:35:03
|
(37) (62) |
0:37
1:35:40
|
(13) (62) |
0:23
1:36:03
|
(41)
(62)
|
Мазунин Иван (2000) II Азимут |
||
|
63 | Ж40 (10) | 01:37:23 (14:59 min/km) | +44:50 |
9:27
9:27
|
(63) (63) |
8:12
17:39
|
(70) (68) |
5:45
23:24
|
(56) (66) |
8:25
31:49
|
(58) (64) |
4:39
36:28
|
(21) (57) |
3:49
40:17
|
(63) (58) |
12:42
52:59
|
(51) (61) |
2:32
55:31
|
(47) (61) |
17:34
1:13:05
|
(65) (63) |
2:13
1:15:18
|
(58) (63) |
2:51
1:18:09
|
(66) (63) |
3:43
1:21:52
|
(57) (64) |
5:48
1:27:40
|
(47) (63) |
3:38
1:31:18
|
(43) (62) |
4:06
1:35:24
|
(68) (63) |
1:25
1:36:49
|
(73) (63) |
0:34
1:37:23
|
(73)
(63)
|
Шардина Наталья (1974) Пермский край, лично |
||
|
64 | Ж18 (9) | 01:39:34 (15:19 min/km) | +47:01 |
7:31
7:31
|
(50) (50) |
4:47
12:18
|
(48) (48) |
5:43
18:01
|
(55) (51) |
7:52
25:53
|
(49) (52) |
6:17
32:10
|
(47) (52) |
2:32
34:42
|
(24) (49) |
17:00
51:42
|
(66) (58) |
1:35
53:17
|
(12) (56) |
20:53
1:14:10
|
(72) (64) |
1:48
1:15:58
|
(25) (64) |
2:40
1:18:38
|
(52) (64) |
3:58
1:22:36
|
(60) (65) |
4:58
1:27:34
|
(30) (62) |
7:08
1:34:42
|
(67) (64) |
3:47
1:38:29
|
(61) (64) |
0:43
1:39:12
|
(37) (64) |
0:22
1:39:34
|
(37)
(64)
|
Бакунина Евгения (2001) КМС Теплая Гора Соповы |
||
|
65 | Ж18 (10) | 01:40:41 (15:29 min/km) | +48:08 |
8:28
8:28
|
(57) (57) |
4:53
13:21
|
(52) (54) |
5:46
19:07
|
(57) (59) |
7:49
26:56
|
(46) (56) |
6:21
33:17
|
(49) (55) |
2:31
35:48
|
(23) (53) |
17:07
52:55
|
(67) (60) |
1:34
54:29
|
(11) (59) |
20:42
1:15:11
|
(71) (66) |
1:50
1:17:01
|
(27) (65) |
2:38
1:19:39
|
(50) (66) |
4:06
1:23:45
|
(62) (66) |
4:52
1:28:37
|
(27) (65) |
7:07
1:35:44
|
(66) (65) |
3:51
1:39:35
|
(62) (65) |
0:45
1:40:20
|
(41) (65) |
0:21
1:40:41
|
(31)
(65)
|
Черемных Полина (2001) КМС Теплая Гора Соповы |
||
|
66 | М16 (29) | 01:40:48 (15:30 min/km) | +48:15 |
16:43
16:43
|
(73) (73) |
2:54
19:37
|
(11) (72) |
5:19
24:56
|
(50) (69) |
8:58
33:54
|
(64) (67) |
9:44
43:38
|
(65) (68) |
2:37
46:15
|
(28) (67) |
22:16
1:08:31
|
(71) (70) |
1:35
1:10:06
|
(12) (70) |
10:40
1:20:46
|
(22) (69) |
2:13
1:22:59
|
(58) (69) |
1:57
1:24:56
|
(19) (69) |
2:44
1:27:40
|
(25) (68) |
6:32
1:34:12
|
(52) (67) |
2:58
1:37:10
|
(18) (66) |
2:41
1:39:51
|
(17) (66) |
0:38
1:40:29
|
(16) (66) |
0:19
1:40:48
|
(18)
(66)
|
Гусев Никита (2003) Iю Тверь КСШОР 2 Двадца |
||
|
67 | М16 (30) | 01:42:48 (15:49 min/km) | +50:15 |
14:58
14:58
|
(72) (72) |
2:38
17:36
|
(4) (67) |
2:26
20:02
|
(2) (61) |
18:23
38:25
|
(75) (72) |
4:47
43:12
|
(23) (67) |
3:46
46:58
|
(60) (68) |
10:40
57:38
|
(44) (65) |
3:16
1:00:54
|
(60) (66) |
10:47
1:11:41
|
(29) (60) |
2:02
1:13:43
|
(46) (60) |
2:21
1:16:04
|
(43) (60) |
2:40
1:18:44
|
(21) (59) |
10:11
1:28:55
|
(66) (66) |
8:56
1:37:51
|
(71) (67) |
3:41
1:41:32
|
(59) (67) |
0:44
1:42:16
|
(40) (67) |
0:32
1:42:48
|
(71)
(67)
|
Левин Семен (2002) КМС Кемеровская область |
||
|
68 | М16 (31) | 01:44:26 (16:04 min/km) | +51:53 |
6:17
6:17
|
(36) (36) |
3:29
9:46
|
(30) (28) |
6:31
16:17
|
(65) (44) |
6:04
22:21
|
(20) (35) |
3:24
25:45
|
(6) (17) |
2:13
27:58
|
(9) (16) |
27:34
55:32
|
(74) (62) |
3:58
59:30
|
(64) (63) |
18:52
1:18:22
|
(68) (67) |
1:46
1:20:08
|
(22) (67) |
2:11
1:22:19
|
(37) (67) |
7:34
1:29:53
|
(70) (69) |
6:58
1:36:51
|
(56) (68) |
2:58
1:39:49
|
(18) (68) |
3:39
1:43:28
|
(58) (68) |
0:40
1:44:08
|
(25) (68) |
0:18
1:44:26
|
(12)
(68)
|
Корнеев Арсений (2002) I СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
69 | М16 (32) | 01:54:45 (17:39 min/km) | +1:02:12 |
5:51
5:51
|
(30) (30) |
7:41
13:32
|
(66) (56) |
8:12
21:44
|
(72) (64) |
9:57
31:41
|
(68) (62) |
25:49
57:30
|
(73) (71) |
2:26
59:56
|
(15) (71) |
5:55
1:05:51
|
(5) (69) |
1:40
1:07:31
|
(15) (69) |
12:55
1:20:26
|
(51) (68) |
1:55
1:22:21
|
(36) (68) |
2:06
1:24:27
|
(27) (68) |
2:36
1:27:03
|
(18) (67) |
10:43
1:37:46
|
(68) (69) |
8:27
1:46:13
|
(69) (69) |
7:28
1:53:41
|
(73) (69) |
0:43
1:54:24
|
(37) (69) |
0:21
1:54:45
|
(31)
(69)
|
Сопов Егор (2003) КМС Теплая Гора Соповы |
||
|
70 | Ж18 (11) | 02:04:10 (19:06 min/km) | +1:11:37 |
29:25
29:25
|
(76) (76) |
9:55
39:20
|
(73) (76) |
7:28
46:48
|
(69) (75) |
13:52
1:00:40
|
(71) (75) |
13:07
1:13:47
|
(68) (73) |
5:22
1:19:09
|
(69) (72) |
6:49
1:25:58
|
(19) (72) |
2:17
1:28:15
|
(42) (72) |
11:45
1:40:00
|
(47) (71) |
1:55
1:41:55
|
(36) (71) |
2:44
1:44:39
|
(59) (71) |
3:18
1:47:57
|
(44) (71) |
7:30
1:55:27
|
(62) (71) |
3:51
1:59:18
|
(49) (70) |
3:27
2:02:45
|
(55) (70) |
0:57
2:03:42
|
(67) (70) |
0:28
2:04:10
|
(61)
(70)
|
Овчинникова Анна (2001) III 'Ориента' г.Бирск |
||
|
71 | М16 (33) | 02:10:38 (20:06 min/km) | +1:18:05 |
11:25
11:25
|
(68) (68) |
8:06
19:31
|
(68) (71) |
4:18
23:49
|
(37) (68) |
8:06
31:55
|
(55) (65) |
22:31
54:26
|
(72) (70) |
2:43
57:09
|
(35) (70) |
22:28
1:19:37
|
(73) (71) |
1:44
1:21:21
|
(18) (71) |
16:18
1:37:39
|
(62) (70) |
2:03
1:39:42
|
(48) (70) |
3:07
1:42:49
|
(71) (70) |
3:18
1:46:07
|
(44) (70) |
7:09
1:53:16
|
(59) (70) |
12:46
2:06:02
|
(73) (71) |
3:17
2:09:19
|
(50) (71) |
0:51
2:10:10
|
(58) (71) |
0:28
2:10:38
|
(61)
(71)
|
Бикчинтаев Арсен (2003) I Башкортостан (Ермако |
||
|
72 | М50 (17) | 02:36:50 (24:08 min/km) | +1:44:17 |
7:02
7:02
|
(44) (44) |
7:32
14:34
|
(65) (59) |
14:19
28:53
|
(75) (72) |
8:44
37:37
|
(61) (71) |
39:18
1:16:55
|
(74) (74) |
8:11
1:25:06
|
(73) (73) |
21:30
1:46:36
|
(70) (73) |
4:52
1:51:28
|
(69) (74) |
18:44
2:10:12
|
(67) (72) |
3:24
2:13:36
|
(73) (72) |
4:29
2:18:05
|
(72) (72) |
4:59
2:23:04
|
(69) (72) |
5:12
2:28:16
|
(36) (72) |
3:08
2:31:24
|
(27) (72) |
4:04
2:35:28
|
(66) (72) |
0:56
2:36:24
|
(63) (72) |
0:26
2:36:50
|
(56)
(72)
|
Черников Александр (1954) Ижевск, лично |
||
|
73 | М50 (18) | 02:38:49 (24:26 min/km) | +1:46:16 |
28:04
28:04
|
(75) (75) |
4:34
32:38
|
(47) (75) |
6:55
39:33
|
(67) (74) |
11:19
50:52
|
(70) (74) |
21:55
1:12:47
|
(71) (72) |
21:43
1:34:30
|
(74) (74) |
12:17
1:46:47
|
(49) (74) |
2:32
1:49:19
|
(47) (73) |
22:56
2:12:15
|
(73) (73) |
3:15
2:15:30
|
(71) (73) |
4:40
2:20:10
|
(73) (73) |
4:48
2:24:58
|
(68) (73) |
5:13
2:30:11
|
(38) (73) |
3:09
2:33:20
|
(30) (73) |
4:10
2:37:30
|
(69) (73) |
0:50
2:38:20
|
(57) (73) |
0:29
2:38:49
|
(66)
(73)
|
Иванов Павел (1962) КМС Норд, Курган |
||
|
М16 () | - | - |
52:00
52:00
|
(78) (78) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Крохалев Никита (2003) I СШОР №5, Крохалев |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
1:12:47
1:12:47
|
(77) (77) |
18:00
1:30:47
|
(77) (77) |
1:31:30
3:02:17
|
(76) (77) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петренко Виктор (2003) III Кемеровская область |
|||
|
М50 () | - | - |
11:30
11:30
|
(69) (69) |
6:28
17:58
|
(64) (69) |
48:04
1:06:02
|
(77) (76) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Митяков Алексей (1962) Хабаровский край |
|||
|
М50 () | - | - |
10:35
10:35
|
(67) (67) |
4:55
15:30
|
(54) (63) |
6:00
21:30
|
(60) (63) |
8:26
29:56
|
(59) (59) |
57:03
1:26:59
|
(75) (75) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Плюснин Владимир (1958) Пермский край, лично |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
13:53
13:53
|
(71) (71) |
2:42
16:35
|
(5) (65) |
2:29
19:04
|
(4) (58) |
18:19
37:23
|
(73) (70) |
4:51
42:14
|
(25) (66) |
3:48
46:02
|
(61) (66) |
10:34
56:36
|
(41) (63) |
3:12
59:48
|
(57) (65) |
33:45
1:33:33
|
(74) (74) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Замятин Никита (2002) III ДЮСШ19 |