Россия, Республика Крым, г. Алушта
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 40) | leg tot 3 ( 42) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 45) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 35) | leg tot 9 ( 36) | leg tot 10 ( 34) | leg tot 11 ( 49) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М35 (1) | 00:16:13 (9:01 min/km) | - |
1:04
1:04
|
(21) (21) |
2:36
3:40
|
(2) (2) |
1:30
5:10
|
(1) (2) |
0:44
5:54
|
(4) (2) |
2:35
8:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
9:48
|
(1) (1) |
2:23
12:11
|
(27) (1) |
1:13
13:24
|
(2) (1) |
0:38
14:02
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
14:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:52
15:49
|
(1) (1) |
0:17
16:06
|
(3) (1) |
0:07
16:13
|
(8)
(1)
|
Горбатенков Игорь (1971) МС Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
2 | Ж18 (1) | 00:16:41 (9:16 min/km) | +28 |
0:53
0:53
|
(5) (5) |
3:01
3:54
|
(5) (4) |
1:42
5:36
|
(3) (3) |
0:43
6:19
|
(3) (3) |
2:49
9:08
|
(3) (2) |
1:28
10:36
|
(3) (2) |
1:39
12:15
|
(9) (2) |
1:15
13:30
|
(3) (2) |
0:44
14:14
|
(7) (2) |
1:00
15:14
|
(3) (2) |
1:04
16:18
|
(10) (2) |
0:17
16:35
|
(3) (2) |
0:06
16:41
|
(1)
(2)
|
Писаренко Елена (1998) КМС Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
3 | М45 (1) | 00:18:30 (10:17 min/km) | +2:17 |
0:45
0:45
|
(1) (1) |
3:32
4:17
|
(15) (11) |
2:05
6:22
|
(11) (9) |
0:45
7:07
|
(7) (9) |
3:56
11:03
|
(20) (14) |
1:37
12:40
|
(7) (8) |
1:29
14:09
|
(4) (6) |
1:08
15:17
|
(1) (3) |
0:42
15:59
|
(4) (3) |
1:07
17:06
|
(12) (3) |
0:59
18:05
|
(4) (3) |
0:17
18:22
|
(3) (3) |
0:08
18:30
|
(21)
(3)
|
Никитин Леонид (1969) 1р Москва Лично |
||
|
4 | М35 (2) | 00:18:37 (10:21 min/km) | +2:24 |
0:54
0:54
|
(10) (10) |
3:58
4:52
|
(23) (21) |
2:10
7:02
|
(16) (15) |
1:01
8:03
|
(24) (16) |
2:53
10:56
|
(4) (11) |
1:34
12:30
|
(5) (7) |
1:25
13:55
|
(1) (3) |
1:30
15:25
|
(18) (6) |
0:41
16:06
|
(2) (4) |
1:04
17:10
|
(9) (4) |
1:02
18:12
|
(7) (4) |
0:18
18:30
|
(9) (4) |
0:07
18:37
|
(8)
(4)
|
Рыбаков Андрей (1974) КМС OMEGA, округ ВАО |
||
|
5 | М35 (3) | 00:18:48 (10:27 min/km) | +2:35 |
0:52
0:52
|
(3) (3) |
3:43
4:35
|
(19) (16) |
1:36
6:11
|
(2) (8) |
0:48
6:59
|
(12) (7) |
2:38
9:37
|
(2) (4) |
1:46
11:23
|
(12) (3) |
2:43
14:06
|
(29) (5) |
1:16
15:22
|
(4) (4) |
0:50
16:12
|
(14) (5) |
1:01
17:13
|
(4) (5) |
1:09
18:22
|
(14) (5) |
0:19
18:41
|
(13) (5) |
0:07
18:48
|
(8)
(5)
|
Горшков Владимир (1978) КМС Sтремление, Армавир |
||
|
6 | М35 (4) | 00:19:06 (10:37 min/km) | +2:53 |
0:54
0:54
|
(10) (10) |
3:38
4:32
|
(17) (15) |
2:01
6:33
|
(9) (11) |
0:47
7:20
|
(10) (10) |
3:30
10:50
|
(13) (9) |
1:39
12:29
|
(8) (5) |
1:27
13:56
|
(3) (4) |
1:26
15:22
|
(14) (4) |
0:54
16:16
|
(22) (6) |
1:14
17:30
|
(20) (6) |
1:06
18:36
|
(12) (6) |
0:22
18:58
|
(25) (6) |
0:08
19:06
|
(21)
(6)
|
Сомов Дмитрий (1980) 1р Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток, Геленджи |
||
|
7 | М35 (5) | 00:19:13 (10:41 min/km) | +3:00 |
0:50
0:50
|
(2) (2) |
3:11
4:01
|
(6) (5) |
1:54
5:55
|
(7) (5) |
0:45
6:40
|
(7) (5) |
3:58
10:38
|
(21) (8) |
1:51
12:29
|
(13) (5) |
1:44
14:13
|
(13) (7) |
1:25
15:38
|
(12) (7) |
0:50
16:28
|
(14) (8) |
1:09
17:37
|
(16) (7) |
1:10
18:47
|
(15) (7) |
0:17
19:04
|
(3) (7) |
0:09
19:13
|
(29)
(7)
|
Долгиер Дмитрий (1979) КМС ALTROS, Крымский р-н |
||
|
8 | М35 (6) | 00:19:40 (10:56 min/km) | +3:27 |
0:55
0:55
|
(15) (15) |
3:14
4:09
|
(9) (8) |
1:43
5:52
|
(4) (4) |
0:44
6:36
|
(4) (4) |
3:32
10:08
|
(15) (6) |
1:26
11:34
|
(2) (4) |
3:24
14:58
|
(42) (10) |
1:23
16:21
|
(10) (10) |
0:57
17:18
|
(32) (10) |
1:02
18:20
|
(5) (9) |
0:55
19:15
|
(3) (8) |
0:19
19:34
|
(13) (8) |
0:06
19:40
|
(1)
(8)
|
Мазин Евгений (1980) 1р СК Фотон, округ ЮАО |
||
|
9 | Ж18 (2) | 00:19:57 (11:05 min/km) | +3:44 |
0:53
0:53
|
(5) (5) |
3:17
4:10
|
(10) (9) |
1:50
6:00
|
(6) (6) |
0:47
6:47
|
(10) (6) |
3:16
10:03
|
(8) (5) |
2:43
12:46
|
(26) (9) |
1:31
14:17
|
(5) (8) |
1:21
15:38
|
(9) (7) |
0:43
16:21
|
(5) (7) |
2:00
18:21
|
(38) (10) |
1:11
19:32
|
(17) (10) |
0:18
19:50
|
(9) (10) |
0:07
19:57
|
(8)
(9)
|
Коровина Алина (1999) КМС КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Челябинск |
||
|
= | Ж18 (2) | 00:19:57 (11:05 min/km) | +3:44 |
1:07
1:07
|
(26) (26) |
3:20
4:27
|
(12) (14) |
2:09
6:36
|
(15) (12) |
0:54
7:30
|
(20) (11) |
3:27
10:57
|
(11) (12) |
2:11
13:08
|
(20) (10) |
1:43
14:51
|
(12) (9) |
1:26
16:17
|
(14) (9) |
0:53
17:10
|
(19) (9) |
1:06
18:16
|
(11) (8) |
1:13
19:29
|
(18) (9) |
0:20
19:49
|
(20) (9) |
0:08
19:57
|
(21)
(9)
|
Пензина Ксения (1998) КМС ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил |
||
|
11 | Ж18 (4) | 00:20:05 (11:09 min/km) | +3:52 |
0:53
0:53
|
(5) (5) |
3:46
4:39
|
(20) (17) |
2:30
7:09
|
(27) (16) |
0:41
7:50
|
(2) (14) |
3:05
10:55
|
(5) (10) |
3:01
13:56
|
(28) (17) |
1:25
15:21
|
(1) (12) |
1:19
16:40
|
(7) (12) |
0:43
17:23
|
(5) (11) |
1:07
18:30
|
(12) (11) |
1:13
19:43
|
(18) (11) |
0:16
19:59
|
(1) (11) |
0:06
20:05
|
(1)
(11)
|
Бахтерева Екатерина (1998) КМС Пеленг, Каменск-Уральский |
||
|
12 | М35 (7) | 00:20:36 (11:27 min/km) | +4:23 |
0:53
0:53
|
(5) (5) |
2:30
3:23
|
(1) (1) |
1:45
5:08
|
(5) (1) |
0:39
5:47
|
(1) (1) |
3:22
9:09
|
(10) (3) |
5:28
14:37
|
(43) (20) |
1:38
16:15
|
(8) (14) |
1:16
17:31
|
(4) (13) |
0:44
18:15
|
(7) (13) |
1:03
19:18
|
(6) (13) |
0:52
20:10
|
(1) (12) |
0:19
20:29
|
(13) (12) |
0:07
20:36
|
(8)
(12)
|
Тихонов Артем (1977) КМС OMEGA, округ ВАО |
||
|
13 | М35 (8) | 00:20:59 (11:39 min/km) | +4:46 |
0:58
0:58
|
(17) (17) |
2:46
3:44
|
(3) (3) |
3:59
7:43
|
(43) (25) |
0:46
8:29
|
(9) (22) |
3:11
11:40
|
(7) (15) |
2:04
13:44
|
(18) (12) |
2:44
16:28
|
(30) (15) |
1:17
17:45
|
(6) (15) |
0:45
18:30
|
(9) (15) |
1:05
19:35
|
(10) (14) |
1:01
20:36
|
(5) (13) |
0:17
20:53
|
(3) (13) |
0:06
20:59
|
(1)
(13)
|
Гончарук Сергей (1972) Симферополь, лично |
||
|
14 | Ж18 (5) | 00:21:09 (11:45 min/km) | +4:56 |
1:08
1:08
|
(28) (28) |
2:57
4:05
|
(4) (6) |
2:05
6:10
|
(11) (7) |
0:53
7:03
|
(18) (8) |
3:27
10:30
|
(11) (7) |
3:14
13:44
|
(31) (12) |
2:58
16:42
|
(37) (19) |
1:20
18:02
|
(8) (17) |
0:41
18:43
|
(2) (16) |
0:56
19:39
|
(2) (15) |
1:04
20:43
|
(10) (14) |
0:20
21:03
|
(20) (14) |
0:06
21:09
|
(1)
(14)
|
Панченко Дарья (1999) КМС NORD WEST |
||
|
15 | Ж18 (6) | 00:21:18 (11:50 min/km) | +5:05 |
0:56
0:56
|
(16) (16) |
5:13
6:09
|
(39) (34) |
2:07
8:16
|
(14) (29) |
0:44
9:00
|
(4) (28) |
3:59
12:59
|
(22) (28) |
2:01
15:00
|
(17) (23) |
1:33
16:33
|
(7) (16) |
1:23
17:56
|
(10) (16) |
0:52
18:48
|
(18) (17) |
1:03
19:51
|
(6) (16) |
1:01
20:52
|
(5) (15) |
0:19
21:11
|
(13) (15) |
0:07
21:18
|
(8)
(15)
|
Шайхутдинова Айгуль (1998) КМС Башкортостан |
||
|
16 | М45 (2) | 00:21:23 (11:53 min/km) | +5:10 |
1:07
1:07
|
(26) (26) |
3:39
4:46
|
(18) (19) |
2:26
7:12
|
(24) (19) |
0:48
8:00
|
(12) (15) |
4:06
12:06
|
(25) (19) |
1:31
13:37
|
(4) (11) |
1:32
15:09
|
(6) (11) |
1:27
16:36
|
(17) (11) |
0:49
17:25
|
(13) (12) |
1:08
18:33
|
(15) (12) |
2:28
21:01
|
(39) (16) |
0:16
21:17
|
(1) (16) |
0:06
21:23
|
(1)
(16)
|
Ульянов Илья (1970) 1р OMEGA, округ ЮАО |
||
|
17 | М45 (3) | 00:22:00 (12:13 min/km) | +5:47 |
1:06
1:06
|
(24) (24) |
4:19
5:25
|
(30) (27) |
2:23
7:48
|
(22) (26) |
1:01
8:49
|
(24) (27) |
3:45
12:34
|
(17) (24) |
2:24
14:58
|
(23) (22) |
1:41
16:39
|
(11) (18) |
1:36
18:15
|
(22) (18) |
0:54
19:09
|
(22) (18) |
1:19
20:28
|
(23) (17) |
1:02
21:30
|
(7) (17) |
0:22
21:52
|
(25) (17) |
0:08
22:00
|
(21)
(17)
|
Компаниец Олег (1967) Малахит, округ СЗАО |
||
|
18 | Ж18 (7) | 00:22:25 (12:27 min/km) | +6:12 |
1:04
1:04
|
(21) (21) |
3:47
4:51
|
(21) (20) |
2:19
7:10
|
(18) (17) |
0:55
8:05
|
(21) (17) |
4:04
12:09
|
(24) (20) |
2:38
14:47
|
(25) (21) |
1:56
16:43
|
(15) (20) |
1:48
18:31
|
(31) (20) |
0:56
19:27
|
(29) (20) |
1:16
20:43
|
(21) (18) |
1:10
21:53
|
(15) (18) |
0:23
22:16
|
(29) (18) |
0:09
22:25
|
(29)
(18)
|
Васильева Оля (1999) КМС NORD WEST |
||
|
19 | Ж35 (1) | 00:22:37 (12:34 min/km) | +6:24 |
1:05
1:05
|
(23) (23) |
3:50
4:55
|
(22) (22) |
2:19
7:14
|
(18) (21) |
1:01
8:15
|
(24) (19) |
4:06
12:21
|
(25) (23) |
1:34
13:55
|
(5) (16) |
3:03
16:58
|
(38) (21) |
1:26
18:24
|
(14) (19) |
0:51
19:15
|
(16) (19) |
1:37
20:52
|
(35) (21) |
1:18
22:10
|
(21) (20) |
0:20
22:30
|
(20) (19) |
0:07
22:37
|
(8)
(19)
|
Фролова Ирина (1974) КМС Свердловская обл., лично |
||
|
20 | Ж18 (8) | 00:22:38 (12:34 min/km) | +6:25 |
0:54
0:54
|
(10) (10) |
4:15
5:09
|
(29) (25) |
2:01
7:10
|
(9) (17) |
1:09
8:19
|
(31) (21) |
3:59
12:18
|
(22) (22) |
2:51
15:09
|
(27) (24) |
2:19
17:28
|
(25) (25) |
1:25
18:53
|
(12) (24) |
0:53
19:46
|
(19) (23) |
1:11
20:57
|
(17) (22) |
1:15
22:12
|
(20) (21) |
0:19
22:31
|
(13) (20) |
0:07
22:38
|
(8)
(20)
|
Луданова Ольга (1999) 1р NORD WEST |
||
|
21 | М45 (4) | 00:22:44 (12:38 min/km) | +6:31 |
0:53
0:53
|
(5) (5) |
3:25
4:18
|
(13) (12) |
2:06
6:24
|
(13) (10) |
1:25
7:49
|
(37) (13) |
3:09
10:58
|
(6) (13) |
3:10
14:08
|
(30) (18) |
1:56
16:04
|
(15) (13) |
1:30
17:34
|
(18) (14) |
0:55
18:29
|
(25) (14) |
2:19
20:48
|
(40) (19) |
1:21
22:09
|
(23) (19) |
0:25
22:34
|
(34) (21) |
0:10
22:44
|
(38)
(21)
|
Порхун Вадим (1963) Тула, лично |
||
|
22 | Ж18 (9) | 00:23:02 (12:48 min/km) | +6:49 |
0:54
0:54
|
(10) (10) |
4:20
5:14
|
(31) (26) |
2:38
7:52
|
(30) (27) |
0:49
8:41
|
(15) (24) |
3:31
12:12
|
(14) (21) |
1:42
13:54
|
(9) (15) |
3:13
17:07
|
(41) (22) |
1:38
18:45
|
(25) (22) |
0:55
19:40
|
(25) (22) |
1:11
20:51
|
(17) (20) |
1:43
22:34
|
(32) (22) |
0:19
22:53
|
(13) (22) |
0:09
23:02
|
(29)
(22)
|
Шешикова Анастасия (1998) КМС Омская область, Омск |
||
|
23 | М45 (5) | 00:23:09 (12:52 min/km) | +6:56 |
0:59
0:59
|
(18) (18) |
3:12
4:11
|
(7) (10) |
2:37
6:48
|
(29) (14) |
0:52
7:40
|
(17) (12) |
4:09
11:49
|
(28) (16) |
1:58
13:47
|
(14) (14) |
2:51
16:38
|
(32) (17) |
1:54
18:32
|
(38) (21) |
0:55
19:27
|
(25) (20) |
1:50
21:17
|
(36) (24) |
1:21
22:38
|
(23) (23) |
0:24
23:02
|
(33) (23) |
0:07
23:09
|
(8)
(23)
|
Тутынин Владимир (1966) Смоленск |
||
|
24 | Ж18 (10) | 00:23:16 (12:56 min/km) | +7:03 |
1:06
1:06
|
(24) (24) |
4:21
5:27
|
(32) (28) |
2:12
7:39
|
(17) (24) |
1:04
8:43
|
(30) (25) |
4:08
12:51
|
(27) (25) |
1:45
14:36
|
(11) (19) |
2:51
17:27
|
(32) (24) |
1:44
19:11
|
(29) (25) |
0:51
20:02
|
(16) (25) |
1:21
21:23
|
(25) (25) |
1:22
22:45
|
(25) (24) |
0:22
23:07
|
(25) (24) |
0:09
23:16
|
(29)
(24)
|
Заборская Анастасия (1999) КМС Пятигорск |
||
|
25 | Ж35 (2) | 00:24:03 (13:22 min/km) | +7:50 |
1:13
1:13
|
(30) (30) |
3:32
4:45
|
(15) (18) |
2:28
7:13
|
(25) (20) |
1:32
8:45
|
(39) (26) |
4:12
12:57
|
(30) (27) |
2:15
15:12
|
(21) (25) |
1:59
17:11
|
(19) (23) |
1:36
18:47
|
(22) (23) |
1:04
19:51
|
(38) (24) |
1:23
21:14
|
(27) (23) |
2:16
23:30
|
(38) (25) |
0:23
23:53
|
(29) (25) |
0:10
24:03
|
(38)
(25)
|
Родина Людмила (1972) Тула, лично |
||
|
26 | Ж18 (11) | 00:24:26 (13:34 min/km) | +8:13 |
1:47
1:47
|
(41) (41) |
4:51
6:38
|
(37) (36) |
1:57
8:35
|
(8) (31) |
0:58
9:33
|
(23) (31) |
3:18
12:51
|
(9) (25) |
4:06
16:57
|
(38) (30) |
1:53
18:50
|
(14) (28) |
1:39
20:29
|
(26) (28) |
0:57
21:26
|
(32) (27) |
1:03
22:29
|
(6) (26) |
1:34
24:03
|
(30) (26) |
0:17
24:20
|
(3) (26) |
0:06
24:26
|
(1)
(26)
|
Лебедева Любовь (1999) КМС ДЮСШ №3 г.Симферополь |
||
|
27 | Ж35 (3) | 00:25:04 (13:56 min/km) | +8:51 |
1:52
1:52
|
(42) (42) |
4:12
6:04
|
(27) (32) |
4:09
10:13
|
(44) (37) |
1:01
11:14
|
(24) (36) |
3:53
15:07
|
(19) (33) |
1:59
17:06
|
(15) (31) |
1:56
19:02
|
(15) (30) |
1:48
20:50
|
(31) (30) |
0:56
21:46
|
(29) (30) |
1:19
23:05
|
(23) (28) |
1:26
24:31
|
(26) (27) |
0:26
24:57
|
(36) (27) |
0:07
25:04
|
(8)
(27)
|
Мазина Татьяна (1980) 1р СК Фотон, округ ЮАО |
||
|
28 | М35 (9) | 00:25:12 (14:00 min/km) | +8:59 |
2:13
2:13
|
(44) (44) |
3:18
5:31
|
(11) (29) |
2:50
8:21
|
(32) (30) |
1:01
9:22
|
(24) (30) |
4:12
13:34
|
(30) (30) |
4:29
18:03
|
(41) (33) |
1:40
19:43
|
(10) (31) |
1:36
21:19
|
(22) (31) |
0:46
22:05
|
(10) (31) |
1:28
23:33
|
(31) (29) |
1:08
24:41
|
(13) (28) |
0:23
25:04
|
(29) (28) |
0:08
25:12
|
(21)
(28)
|
Демещик Павел (1975) 2р округ САО, лично |
||
|
29 | М45 (6) | 00:26:13 (14:34 min/km) | +10:00 |
0:52
0:52
|
(3) (3) |
3:27
4:19
|
(14) (13) |
2:28
6:47
|
(25) (13) |
1:23
8:10
|
(34) (18) |
3:46
11:56
|
(18) (18) |
3:50
15:46
|
(35) (26) |
2:25
18:11
|
(28) (26) |
1:30
19:41
|
(18) (26) |
0:47
20:28
|
(11) (26) |
3:15
23:43
|
(41) (30) |
2:04
25:47
|
(36) (29) |
0:19
26:06
|
(13) (29) |
0:07
26:13
|
(8)
(29)
|
Степанович Виталий (1967) 1р Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир |
||
|
30 | Ж35 (4) | 00:26:30 (14:43 min/km) | +10:17 |
1:19
1:19
|
(32) (32) |
4:48
6:07
|
(36) (33) |
3:25
9:32
|
(39) (33) |
0:48
10:20
|
(12) (33) |
4:11
14:31
|
(29) (32) |
2:00
16:31
|
(16) (28) |
1:56
18:27
|
(15) (27) |
1:53
20:20
|
(36) (27) |
1:10
21:30
|
(40) (29) |
1:26
22:56
|
(29) (27) |
2:58
25:54
|
(42) (30) |
0:27
26:21
|
(37) (30) |
0:09
26:30
|
(29)
(30)
|
Алексеницер Вероника (1973) ДЮСШ №3 г.Симферополь |
||
|
31 | Ж35 (5) | 00:27:10 (15:06 min/km) | +10:57 |
1:25
1:25
|
(33) (33) |
4:44
6:09
|
(35) (34) |
3:40
9:49
|
(41) (35) |
1:01
10:50
|
(24) (34) |
4:22
15:12
|
(32) (34) |
2:35
17:47
|
(24) (32) |
2:20
20:07
|
(26) (33) |
1:47
21:54
|
(30) (32) |
0:56
22:50
|
(29) (32) |
1:27
24:17
|
(30) (31) |
2:15
26:32
|
(37) (31) |
0:29
27:01
|
(40) (31) |
0:09
27:10
|
(29)
(31)
|
Ерофеева Елена (1976) 2р Биробиджан, лично |
||
|
32 | Ж35 (6) | 00:27:47 (15:26 min/km) | +11:34 |
1:32
1:32
|
(36) (36) |
3:59
5:31
|
(24) (29) |
3:32
9:03
|
(40) (32) |
0:51
9:54
|
(16) (32) |
8:22
18:16
|
(45) (38) |
1:44
20:00
|
(10) (36) |
2:16
22:16
|
(23) (34) |
1:39
23:55
|
(26) (33) |
0:47
24:42
|
(11) (33) |
1:16
25:58
|
(21) (33) |
1:19
27:17
|
(22) (32) |
0:23
27:40
|
(29) (32) |
0:07
27:47
|
(8)
(32)
|
Косинова Татьяна (1979) 2р СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж |
||
|
33 | М35 (10) | 00:27:56 (15:31 min/km) | +11:43 |
2:57
2:57
|
(46) (46) |
4:14
7:11
|
(28) (38) |
3:10
10:21
|
(36) (39) |
1:24
11:45
|
(36) (37) |
5:19
17:04
|
(37) (35) |
2:07
19:11
|
(19) (34) |
3:09
22:20
|
(40) (35) |
1:40
24:00
|
(28) (34) |
0:55
24:55
|
(25) (34) |
1:07
26:02
|
(12) (34) |
1:28
27:30
|
(27) (33) |
0:18
27:48
|
(9) (33) |
0:08
27:56
|
(21)
(33)
|
Аринин Иван (1955) Арион (Алушта), Крым |
||
|
34 | Ж18 (12) | 00:28:39 (15:55 min/km) | +12:26 |
0:59
0:59
|
(18) (18) |
4:01
5:00
|
(25) (23) |
2:25
7:25
|
(23) (22) |
0:53
8:18
|
(18) (20) |
3:35
11:53
|
(16) (17) |
4:08
16:01
|
(39) (27) |
3:51
19:52
|
(43) (32) |
4:29
24:21
|
(45) (35) |
1:00
25:21
|
(37) (35) |
1:25
26:46
|
(28) (35) |
1:28
28:14
|
(27) (34) |
0:18
28:32
|
(9) (34) |
0:07
28:39
|
(8)
(34)
|
Еремина Наталья (1999) 1р СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж |
||
|
35 | М45 (7) | 00:29:13 (16:14 min/km) | +13:00 |
1:08
1:08
|
(28) (28) |
4:28
5:36
|
(34) (31) |
2:20
7:56
|
(20) (28) |
1:18
9:14
|
(33) (29) |
4:36
13:50
|
(35) (31) |
3:04
16:54
|
(29) (29) |
2:04
18:58
|
(21) (29) |
1:31
20:29
|
(21) (28) |
0:57
21:26
|
(32) (27) |
3:24
24:50
|
(42) (32) |
3:52
28:42
|
(44) (35) |
0:22
29:04
|
(25) (35) |
0:09
29:13
|
(29)
(35)
|
Шахматов Юрий (1965) 1р КСО Черное Море, Краснодар |
||
|
36 | Ж18 (13) | 00:30:32 (16:58 min/km) | +14:19 |
1:45
1:45
|
(40) (40) |
6:13
7:58
|
(45) (44) |
2:55
10:53
|
(33) (41) |
1:53
12:46
|
(43) (39) |
5:56
18:42
|
(38) (39) |
2:23
21:05
|
(22) (37) |
2:13
23:18
|
(22) (36) |
2:06
25:24
|
(40) (36) |
0:59
26:23
|
(36) (36) |
1:36
27:59
|
(34) (36) |
1:48
29:47
|
(33) (36) |
0:33
30:20
|
(44) (36) |
0:12
30:32
|
(43)
(36)
|
Коржавина Анна (1998) КМС NORD WEST |
||
|
37 | М35 (11) | 00:30:44 (17:04 min/km) | +14:31 |
1:16
1:16
|
(31) (31) |
5:56
7:12
|
(42) (39) |
2:35
9:47
|
(28) (34) |
1:23
11:10
|
(34) (35) |
6:02
17:12
|
(39) (37) |
4:00
21:12
|
(36) (39) |
2:56
24:08
|
(35) (37) |
1:50
25:58
|
(34) (37) |
0:54
26:52
|
(22) (37) |
1:22
28:14
|
(26) (37) |
2:02
30:16
|
(35) (37) |
0:20
30:36
|
(20) (37) |
0:08
30:44
|
(21)
(37)
|
Трушков Владимир (1974) Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток, Геленджи |
||
|
38 | Ж18 (14) | 00:30:45 (17:05 min/km) | +14:32 |
1:03
1:03
|
(20) (20) |
4:02
5:05
|
(26) (24) |
2:22
7:27
|
(21) (23) |
1:12
8:39
|
(32) (23) |
4:23
13:02
|
(33) (29) |
6:16
19:18
|
(44) (35) |
5:14
24:32
|
(44) (39) |
2:05
26:37
|
(39) (39) |
0:53
27:30
|
(19) (39) |
1:13
28:43
|
(19) (38) |
1:34
30:17
|
(30) (38) |
0:20
30:37
|
(20) (38) |
0:08
30:45
|
(21)
(38)
|
Ященко Татьяна (1999) 1р ДЮСШ №3 г.Симферополь |
||
|
39 | Ж35 (7) | 00:34:35 (19:13 min/km) | +18:22 |
1:34
1:34
|
(37) (37) |
5:22
6:56
|
(40) (37) |
3:19
10:15
|
(38) (38) |
1:36
11:51
|
(40) (38) |
5:13
17:04
|
(36) (35) |
4:01
21:05
|
(37) (37) |
3:04
24:09
|
(39) (38) |
1:52
26:01
|
(35) (38) |
1:12
27:13
|
(42) (38) |
5:12
32:25
|
(44) (40) |
1:28
33:53
|
(27) (39) |
0:32
34:25
|
(42) (39) |
0:10
34:35
|
(38)
(39)
|
Заборская Татьяна (1976) 3р Пятигорск |
||
|
40 | Ж35 (8) | 00:35:02 (19:28 min/km) | +18:49 |
2:31
2:31
|
(45) (45) |
6:35
9:06
|
(46) (46) |
3:11
12:17
|
(37) (43) |
1:26
13:43
|
(38) (41) |
7:10
20:53
|
(42) (40) |
3:20
24:13
|
(33) (40) |
1:59
26:12
|
(19) (40) |
1:48
28:00
|
(31) (40) |
1:07
29:07
|
(39) (40) |
1:33
30:40
|
(32) (39) |
3:47
34:27
|
(43) (40) |
0:25
34:52
|
(34) (40) |
0:10
35:02
|
(38)
(40)
|
Горшкова Наталья (1974) 2р Sтремление, Армавир |
||
|
41 | Ж35 (9) | 00:36:57 (20:32 min/km) | +20:44 |
3:49
3:49
|
(47) (47) |
4:26
8:15
|
(33) (45) |
7:36
15:51
|
(46) (45) |
0:57
16:48
|
(22) (43) |
4:28
21:16
|
(34) (41) |
5:06
26:22
|
(42) (43) |
2:18
28:40
|
(24) (43) |
1:53
30:33
|
(36) (42) |
0:58
31:31
|
(35) (41) |
3:42
35:13
|
(43) (43) |
1:03
36:16
|
(9) (41) |
0:32
36:48
|
(42) (41) |
0:09
36:57
|
(29)
(41)
|
Черновицкая Юлия (1976) 2р Лосиный остров, округ ВАО |
||
|
42 | Ж35 (10) | 00:37:28 (20:49 min/km) | +21:15 |
1:41
1:41
|
(38) (38) |
6:09
7:50
|
(44) (43) |
3:43
11:33
|
(42) (42) |
1:56
13:29
|
(44) (40) |
7:51
21:20
|
(44) (42) |
4:17
25:37
|
(40) (42) |
2:57
28:34
|
(36) (42) |
3:00
31:34
|
(44) (43) |
1:14
32:48
|
(43) (43) |
1:57
34:45
|
(37) (42) |
2:01
36:46
|
(34) (42) |
0:31
37:17
|
(41) (42) |
0:11
37:28
|
(42)
(42)
|
Еремина Елена (1976) 2р СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж |
||
|
43 | М45 (8) | 00:38:07 (21:11 min/km) | +21:54 |
1:43
1:43
|
(39) (39) |
5:39
7:22
|
(41) (41) |
5:47
13:09
|
(45) (44) |
1:43
14:52
|
(41) (42) |
6:31
21:23
|
(40) (43) |
3:25
24:48
|
(34) (41) |
2:53
27:41
|
(34) (41) |
2:51
30:32
|
(43) (41) |
1:43
32:15
|
(45) (42) |
2:17
34:32
|
(39) (41) |
2:55
37:27
|
(41) (43) |
0:27
37:54
|
(37) (43) |
0:13
38:07
|
(44)
(43)
|
Сафин Иван (1963) 3р Восход, Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
44 | Ж35 (11) | 00:48:36 (27:00 min/km) | +32:23 |
1:31
1:31
|
(35) (35) |
13:37
15:08
|
(47) (47) |
3:05
18:13
|
(34) (46) |
1:44
19:57
|
(42) (45) |
6:48
26:45
|
(41) (45) |
7:22
34:07
|
(45) (45) |
5:18
39:25
|
(45) (45) |
2:50
42:15
|
(42) (45) |
1:25
43:40
|
(44) (45) |
1:34
45:14
|
(33) (44) |
2:46
48:00
|
(40) (44) |
0:27
48:27
|
(37) (44) |
0:09
48:36
|
(29)
(44)
|
Никитина Алиса (1973) 3р Москва Лично |
||
|
Ж18 () | - | - |
2:11
2:11
|
(43) (43) |
5:01
7:12
|
(38) (39) |
2:48
10:00
|
(31) (36) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чемерисова Татьяна (1999) 2р Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь |
|||
|
М35 () | - | - |
0:54
0:54
|
(10) (10) |
3:12
4:06
|
(7) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Микаэльян Михаил (1970) 1р Москва Лично |
|||
|
М45 () | - | - |
1:29
1:29
|
(34) (34) |
6:05
7:34
|
(43) (42) |
3:06
10:40
|
(35) (40) |
6:32
17:12
|
(45) (44) |
7:39
24:51
|
(43) (44) |
3:17
28:08
|
(32) (44) |
2:45
30:53
|
(31) (44) |
2:15
33:08
|
(41) (44) |
1:11
34:19
|
(41) (44) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Александров Андрей (1970) Лично |