Россия, Ивановская область, п.Долматовский
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 37) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 39) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 49) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 53) | leg tot 10 ( 64) | leg tot 11 ( 69) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М16 (1) | 00:37:20 (8:07 min/km) | - |
4:08
4:08
|
(7) (7) |
3:02
7:10
|
(2) (3) |
2:27
9:37
|
(1) (1) |
2:39
12:16
|
(16) (2) |
3:18
15:34
|
(15) (2) |
4:36
20:10
|
(12) (3) |
2:20
22:30
|
(9) (3) |
2:06
24:36
|
(3) (2) |
2:23
26:59
|
(4) (2) |
6:24
33:23
|
(1) (2) |
2:45
36:08
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
37:04
|
(12) (1) |
0:16
37:20
|
(29)
(1)
|
Максименко Максим (2001) КМС Амурская обл |
||
|
2 | М16 (2) | 00:38:18 (8:20 min/km) | +58 |
3:44
3:44
|
(2) (2) |
3:16
7:00
|
(6) (1) |
2:41
9:41
|
(4) (3) |
2:18
11:59
|
(7) (1) |
3:09
15:08
|
(9) (1) |
5:28
20:36
|
(20) (4) |
2:22
22:58
|
(10) (5) |
2:07
25:05
|
(4) (3) |
2:24
27:29
|
(6) (3) |
6:41
34:10
|
(5) (3) |
3:00
37:10
|
(4) (2) |
0:53
38:03
|
(5) (2) |
0:15
38:18
|
(23)
(2)
|
Алябьев Константин (2001) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
3 | М16 (3) | 00:38:29 (8:22 min/km) | +1:09 |
4:04
4:04
|
(6) (6) |
4:30
8:34
|
(25) (12) |
2:35
11:09
|
(3) (8) |
1:56
13:05
|
(2) (4) |
2:42
15:47
|
(2) (4) |
3:43
19:30
|
(1) (1) |
2:02
21:32
|
(2) (1) |
2:25
23:57
|
(10) (1) |
2:12
26:09
|
(1) (1) |
6:27
32:36
|
(3) (1) |
4:42
37:18
|
(23) (3) |
0:57
38:15
|
(13) (3) |
0:14
38:29
|
(14)
(3)
|
Творогов Максим (2000) КМС Нижегородская об |
||
|
4 | MO (1) | 00:39:07 (8:30 min/km) | +1:47 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Былин Денис (2006) IIю Алтайский край |
||
|
5 | М16 (4) | 00:39:11 (8:31 min/km) | +1:51 |
3:18
3:18
|
(1) (1) |
5:27
8:45
|
(30) (13) |
2:48
11:33
|
(5) (10) |
2:44
14:17
|
(17) (8) |
3:16
17:33
|
(14) (9) |
4:35
22:08
|
(9) (8) |
2:25
24:33
|
(12) (9) |
2:02
26:35
|
(2) (7) |
2:23
28:58
|
(4) (6) |
6:24
35:22
|
(1) (4) |
2:45
38:07
|
(1) (4) |
0:51
38:58
|
(4) (4) |
0:13
39:11
|
(6)
(4)
|
Митяков Сергей (2000) КМС СКО Спринт |
||
|
6 | М16 (5) | 00:40:26 (8:47 min/km) | +3:06 |
4:41
4:41
|
(15) (15) |
3:06
7:47
|
(3) (8) |
3:16
11:03
|
(13) (7) |
2:22
13:25
|
(11) (5) |
3:37
17:02
|
(24) (7) |
4:33
21:35
|
(8) (7) |
2:11
23:46
|
(4) (7) |
2:23
26:09
|
(9) (6) |
2:28
28:37
|
(9) (5) |
7:19
35:56
|
(9) (5) |
3:20
39:16
|
(7) (5) |
0:57
40:13
|
(13) (5) |
0:13
40:26
|
(6)
(5)
|
Клюев Владимир (2001) I Респ. Мордовия |
||
|
7 | М16 (6) | 00:40:27 (8:48 min/km) | +3:07 |
5:38
5:38
|
(24) (24) |
3:36
9:14
|
(13) (16) |
3:17
12:31
|
(14) (16) |
1:52
14:23
|
(1) (9) |
2:41
17:04
|
(1) (8) |
5:44
22:48
|
(21) (12) |
1:55
24:43
|
(1) (10) |
2:13
26:56
|
(5) (8) |
2:17
29:13
|
(2) (8) |
6:53
36:06
|
(8) (6) |
3:14
39:20
|
(5) (6) |
0:53
40:13
|
(5) (5) |
0:14
40:27
|
(14)
(6)
|
Дорма Артём (2001) I ГБОУДО "ОДЮСШ" Ч |
||
|
8 | MO (2) | 00:41:24 (9:00 min/km) | +4:04 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фёдоров Алексей (1976) Балтийский берег |
||
|
9 | М16 (7) | 00:42:19 (9:12 min/km) | +4:59 |
4:21
4:21
|
(10) (10) |
4:34
8:55
|
(26) (14) |
2:48
11:43
|
(5) (11) |
3:12
14:55
|
(26) (14) |
3:14
18:09
|
(12) (13) |
4:32
22:41
|
(7) (11) |
2:47
25:28
|
(18) (12) |
2:47
28:15
|
(13) (10) |
2:34
30:49
|
(11) (9) |
6:29
37:18
|
(4) (8) |
3:49
41:07
|
(12) (7) |
0:58
42:05
|
(17) (7) |
0:14
42:19
|
(14)
(7)
|
Косинов Владимир (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 |
||
|
10 | М16 (8) | 00:43:18 (9:25 min/km) | +5:58 |
4:20
4:20
|
(9) (9) |
3:09
7:29
|
(5) (6) |
3:42
11:11
|
(21) (9) |
2:14
13:25
|
(6) (5) |
2:50
16:15
|
(3) (5) |
4:36
20:51
|
(12) (5) |
2:02
22:53
|
(2) (4) |
2:18
25:11
|
(7) (4) |
3:58
29:09
|
(28) (7) |
7:53
37:02
|
(14) (7) |
5:17
42:19
|
(27) (8) |
0:45
43:04
|
(1) (8) |
0:14
43:18
|
(14)
(8)
|
Косаковский Тимур (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 |
||
|
11 | М16 (9) | 00:43:28 (9:27 min/km) | +6:08 |
3:53
3:53
|
(3) (3) |
3:25
7:18
|
(10) (4) |
3:40
10:58
|
(20) (5) |
3:28
14:26
|
(28) (10) |
3:27
17:53
|
(19) (10) |
4:26
22:19
|
(4) (10) |
2:25
24:44
|
(12) (11) |
3:53
28:37
|
(29) (11) |
2:50
31:27
|
(16) (11) |
7:56
39:23
|
(17) (10) |
2:58
42:21
|
(3) (9) |
0:54
43:15
|
(9) (9) |
0:13
43:28
|
(6)
(9)
|
Богомолов Евгений (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 |
||
|
12 | М16 (10) | 00:44:35 (9:42 min/km) | +7:15 |
4:37
4:37
|
(14) (14) |
3:52
8:29
|
(15) (11) |
3:33
12:02
|
(16) (14) |
4:02
16:04
|
(31) (19) |
3:03
19:07
|
(6) (16) |
4:26
23:33
|
(4) (14) |
2:16
25:49
|
(6) (13) |
2:16
28:05
|
(6) (9) |
2:56
31:01
|
(18) (10) |
9:12
40:13
|
(24) (13) |
3:17
43:30
|
(6) (11) |
0:53
44:23
|
(5) (10) |
0:12
44:35
|
(2)
(10)
|
Коптилин Егор (2001) КМС 2 Республика Башкор |
||
|
13 | М16 (11) | 00:44:42 (9:43 min/km) | +7:22 |
4:36
4:36
|
(13) (13) |
3:31
8:07
|
(12) (10) |
3:45
11:52
|
(23) (13) |
2:59
14:51
|
(21) (13) |
3:22
18:13
|
(18) (14) |
4:58
23:11
|
(18) (13) |
3:40
26:51
|
(27) (14) |
2:57
29:48
|
(17) (14) |
2:41
32:29
|
(13) (13) |
7:33
40:02
|
(12) (12) |
3:25
43:27
|
(8) (10) |
1:00
44:27
|
(19) (11) |
0:15
44:42
|
(23)
(11)
|
Чесноков Андрей (2001) I ПензоблСЮТУур |
||
|
14 | М16 (12) | 00:45:32 (9:54 min/km) | +8:12 |
4:24
4:24
|
(11) (11) |
3:21
7:45
|
(8) (7) |
4:04
11:49
|
(27) (12) |
2:00
13:49
|
(4) (7) |
2:51
16:40
|
(4) (6) |
4:35
21:15
|
(9) (6) |
2:18
23:33
|
(8) (6) |
5:28
29:01
|
(33) (12) |
2:37
31:38
|
(12) (12) |
6:41
38:19
|
(5) (9) |
5:59
44:18
|
(34) (12) |
1:01
45:19
|
(22) (12) |
0:13
45:32
|
(6)
(12)
|
Васильев Кирилл (2001) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
15 | М16 (13) | 00:46:10 (10:02 min/km) | +8:50 |
4:29
4:29
|
(12) (12) |
2:57
7:26
|
(1) (5) |
2:49
10:15
|
(7) (4) |
2:23
12:38
|
(12) (3) |
3:01
15:39
|
(5) (3) |
4:13
19:52
|
(2) (2) |
2:11
22:03
|
(4) (2) |
3:17
25:20
|
(18) (5) |
2:26
27:46
|
(7) (4) |
12:41
40:27
|
(35) (14) |
4:29
44:56
|
(21) (13) |
0:57
45:53
|
(13) (13) |
0:17
46:10
|
(33)
(13)
|
Хазов Игорь (2001) I 2 Республика Башкор |
||
|
16 | М16 (14) | 00:46:26 (10:06 min/km) | +9:06 |
4:12
4:12
|
(8) (8) |
3:49
8:01
|
(14) (9) |
2:59
11:00
|
(10) (6) |
3:47
14:47
|
(29) (12) |
3:06
17:53
|
(7) (10) |
4:18
22:11
|
(3) (9) |
2:17
24:28
|
(7) (8) |
5:37
30:05
|
(35) (16) |
2:31
32:36
|
(10) (14) |
6:51
39:27
|
(7) (11) |
5:53
45:20
|
(33) (14) |
0:53
46:13
|
(5) (14) |
0:13
46:26
|
(6)
(14)
|
Попов Алексей (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 |
||
|
17 | М16 (15) | 00:47:12 (10:16 min/km) | +9:52 |
5:23
5:23
|
(20) (20) |
4:13
9:36
|
(19) (20) |
3:45
13:21
|
(23) (20) |
2:28
15:49
|
(14) (15) |
3:31
19:20
|
(20) (18) |
4:40
24:00
|
(14) (16) |
2:55
26:55
|
(22) (15) |
2:50
29:45
|
(14) (13) |
4:07
33:52
|
(31) (16) |
8:05
41:57
|
(18) (16) |
4:07
46:04
|
(14) (15) |
0:54
46:58
|
(9) (15) |
0:14
47:12
|
(14)
(15)
|
Гетманский Сергей (2001) I Нижегородская об |
||
|
18 | М16 (16) | 00:47:46 (10:23 min/km) | +10:26 |
4:03
4:03
|
(5) (5) |
6:14
10:17
|
(34) (25) |
2:51
13:08
|
(8) (18) |
2:50
15:58
|
(19) (18) |
3:13
19:11
|
(11) (17) |
6:38
25:49
|
(26) (18) |
2:47
28:36
|
(18) (17) |
3:33
32:09
|
(21) (18) |
2:55
35:04
|
(17) (17) |
7:25
42:29
|
(10) (17) |
4:09
46:38
|
(15) (16) |
0:54
47:32
|
(9) (16) |
0:14
47:46
|
(14)
(16)
|
Воронин Евгений (2000) I ГБОУДО "ОДЮСШ" Ч |
||
|
19 | MO (3) | 00:48:24 (10:31 min/km) | +11:04 |
9:41
9:41
|
(40) (40) |
6:52
16:33
|
(37) (38) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
31:51
48:24
|
(44)
(45)
|
Баранов Евгений (1979) СШОР 54 ОРИЕНТА |
||
|
20 | М16 (17) | 00:49:07 (10:41 min/km) | +11:47 |
4:52
4:52
|
(16) (16) |
4:23
9:15
|
(24) (17) |
4:30
13:45
|
(30) (22) |
2:11
15:56
|
(5) (17) |
3:06
19:02
|
(7) (15) |
4:57
23:59
|
(17) (15) |
3:18
27:17
|
(25) (16) |
2:42
29:59
|
(11) (15) |
3:15
33:14
|
(19) (15) |
8:12
41:26
|
(21) (15) |
6:39
48:05
|
(35) (17) |
0:50
48:55
|
(3) (17) |
0:12
49:07
|
(2)
(17)
|
Афанасьев Никита (2000) I 2 Республика Башкор |
||
|
21 | MO (4) | 00:50:13 (10:55 min/km) | +12:53 |
9:15
9:15
|
(39) (39) |
4:59
14:14
|
(28) (35) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
35:59
50:13
|
(45)
(44)
|
Моренков Владимир (1962) ДЮСШ №1 Ефремов |
||
|
22 | М16 (18) | 00:51:45 (11:15 min/km) | +14:25 |
5:11
5:11
|
(19) (19) |
6:39
11:50
|
(36) (29) |
3:58
15:48
|
(25) (29) |
2:55
18:43
|
(20) (25) |
3:38
22:21
|
(25) (24) |
6:36
28:57
|
(25) (24) |
2:58
31:55
|
(23) (23) |
2:51
34:46
|
(16) (21) |
2:48
37:34
|
(15) (20) |
8:42
46:16
|
(23) (18) |
4:15
50:31
|
(19) (18) |
1:03
51:34
|
(29) (18) |
0:11
51:45
|
(1)
(18)
|
Кусков Михаил (2000) I ЦСиО Самбо-70 |
||
|
23 | М16 (19) | 00:52:26 (11:24 min/km) | +15:06 |
6:27
6:27
|
(30) (30) |
3:20
9:47
|
(7) (21) |
4:08
13:55
|
(28) (24) |
1:58
15:53
|
(3) (16) |
3:45
19:38
|
(26) (20) |
7:32
27:10
|
(31) (20) |
3:40
30:50
|
(27) (21) |
6:15
37:05
|
(37) (24) |
2:26
39:31
|
(7) (22) |
8:05
47:36
|
(18) (20) |
3:34
51:10
|
(10) (19) |
1:01
52:11
|
(22) (19) |
0:15
52:26
|
(23)
(19)
|
Куприянов Вячеслав (2000) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
24 | М16 (20) | 00:53:17 (11:35 min/km) | +15:57 |
5:50
5:50
|
(26) (26) |
4:08
9:58
|
(18) (23) |
3:12
13:10
|
(11) (19) |
3:03
16:13
|
(25) (20) |
3:20
19:33
|
(17) (19) |
6:02
25:35
|
(22) (17) |
3:02
28:37
|
(24) (18) |
3:27
32:04
|
(19) (17) |
4:58
37:02
|
(33) (18) |
9:43
46:45
|
(26) (19) |
5:18
52:03
|
(28) (20) |
0:58
53:01
|
(17) (20) |
0:16
53:17
|
(29)
(20)
|
Лобанов Даниил (2001) I Балтийский берег2 |
||
|
25 | М16 (21) | 00:53:46 (11:41 min/km) | +16:26 |
5:36
5:36
|
(22) (22) |
4:15
9:51
|
(20) (22) |
4:21
14:12
|
(29) (27) |
3:01
17:13
|
(23) (21) |
3:49
21:02
|
(29) (21) |
6:27
27:29
|
(23) (21) |
2:30
29:59
|
(14) (20) |
3:33
33:32
|
(21) (19) |
3:42
37:14
|
(26) (19) |
11:17
48:31
|
(33) (23) |
3:45
52:16
|
(11) (21) |
1:18
53:34
|
(35) (22) |
0:12
53:46
|
(2)
(21)
|
Фрелих Иван (2000) III ГОУ ЯО ДО ЦДЮТур |
||
|
= | М16 (21) | 00:53:46 (11:41 min/km) | +16:26 |
5:47
5:47
|
(25) (25) |
4:16
10:03
|
(22) (24) |
3:39
13:42
|
(19) (21) |
8:15
21:57
|
(39) (27) |
3:14
25:11
|
(12) (26) |
4:26
29:37
|
(4) (25) |
2:22
31:59
|
(10) (24) |
5:34
37:33
|
(34) (25) |
3:24
40:57
|
(21) (24) |
7:42
48:39
|
(13) (24) |
3:51
52:30
|
(13) (22) |
1:01
53:31
|
(22) (21) |
0:15
53:46
|
(23)
(21)
|
Колтунов Леонид (2001) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
27 | М16 (23) | 00:54:21 (11:49 min/km) | +17:01 |
4:58
4:58
|
(17) (17) |
4:07
9:05
|
(17) (15) |
4:51
13:56
|
(33) (25) |
4:40
18:36
|
(33) (24) |
3:31
22:07
|
(20) (23) |
6:32
28:39
|
(24) (22) |
2:31
31:10
|
(16) (22) |
3:31
34:41
|
(20) (20) |
3:55
38:36
|
(27) (21) |
9:18
47:54
|
(25) (21) |
5:13
53:07
|
(26) (23) |
1:00
54:07
|
(19) (23) |
0:14
54:21
|
(14)
(23)
|
Патраков Павел (2001) I Республика Карел |
||
|
28 | М16 (24) | 00:55:07 (11:59 min/km) | +17:47 |
11:25
11:25
|
(43) (43) |
7:47
19:12
|
(38) (40) |
3:43
22:55
|
(22) (37) |
2:25
25:20
|
(13) (33) |
3:35
28:55
|
(22) (31) |
4:42
33:37
|
(15) (31) |
2:47
36:24
|
(18) (29) |
1:58
38:22
|
(1) (27) |
3:35
41:57
|
(23) (26) |
7:25
49:22
|
(10) (25) |
4:31
53:53
|
(22) (25) |
1:01
54:54
|
(22) (24) |
0:13
55:07
|
(6)
(24)
|
Ещенков Антон (2001) I ПензоблСЮТУур |
||
|
29 | М16 (25) | 00:55:10 (12:00 min/km) | +17:50 |
5:37
5:37
|
(23) (23) |
4:41
10:18
|
(27) (26) |
4:03
14:21
|
(26) (28) |
7:45
22:06
|
(38) (29) |
3:48
25:54
|
(28) (28) |
4:51
30:45
|
(16) (27) |
3:22
34:07
|
(26) (27) |
2:45
36:52
|
(12) (23) |
3:22
40:14
|
(20) (23) |
8:06
48:20
|
(20) (22) |
5:26
53:46
|
(31) (24) |
1:08
54:54
|
(31) (24) |
0:16
55:10
|
(29)
(25)
|
Маров Максим (2001) I СДЮШОР3 |
||
|
30 | MO (5) | 00:56:19 (12:15 min/km) | +18:59 |
3:59
3:59
|
(4) (4) |
3:08
7:07
|
(4) (2) |
2:33
9:40
|
(2) (2) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
46:39
56:19
|
(42)
(43)
|
Толкачев Максим (1987) ОГБОУ ЦРДОД Иван |
||
|
31 | М16 (26) | 00:57:29 (12:30 min/km) | +20:09 |
5:04
5:04
|
(18) (18) |
4:15
9:19
|
(20) (18) |
3:23
12:42
|
(15) (17) |
5:34
18:16
|
(36) (23) |
3:35
21:51
|
(22) (22) |
5:02
26:53
|
(19) (19) |
2:48
29:41
|
(21) (19) |
9:06
38:47
|
(40) (28) |
3:34
42:21
|
(22) (27) |
7:53
50:14
|
(14) (26) |
5:50
56:04
|
(32) (26) |
1:09
57:13
|
(32) (26) |
0:16
57:29
|
(29)
(26)
|
Мухарямов Роберт (2000) III 2 Республика Башк 2 |
||
|
32 | М16 (27) | 00:58:28 (12:43 min/km) | +21:08 |
7:58
7:58
|
(36) (36) |
3:58
11:56
|
(16) (30) |
5:29
17:25
|
(36) (31) |
4:40
22:05
|
(33) (28) |
3:59
26:04
|
(30) (29) |
7:10
33:14
|
(28) (30) |
3:44
36:58
|
(30) (30) |
6:10
43:08
|
(36) (30) |
2:21
45:29
|
(3) (30) |
8:12
53:41
|
(21) (27) |
3:31
57:12
|
(9) (27) |
1:01
58:13
|
(22) (27) |
0:15
58:28
|
(23)
(27)
|
Румянцев Леонид (2001) III ГОУ ЯО ДО ЦДЮТур |
||
|
33 | М16 (28) | 01:03:40 (13:50 min/km) | +26:20 |
6:46
6:46
|
(31) (31) |
5:50
12:36
|
(33) (32) |
4:50
17:26
|
(32) (32) |
2:59
20:25
|
(21) (26) |
5:17
25:42
|
(39) (27) |
7:16
32:58
|
(29) (29) |
4:20
37:18
|
(32) (31) |
3:51
41:09
|
(28) (29) |
3:37
44:46
|
(24) (29) |
12:14
57:00
|
(34) (29) |
5:07
1:02:07
|
(25) (28) |
1:13
1:03:20
|
(33) (28) |
0:20
1:03:40
|
(35)
(28)
|
Сорокин Богдан (2001) II ОГБОУ ЦРДОД Иван |
||
|
34 | М16 (29) | 01:03:53 (13:53 min/km) | +26:33 |
7:13
7:13
|
(33) (33) |
5:08
12:21
|
(29) (31) |
3:35
15:56
|
(17) (30) |
2:19
18:15
|
(8) (22) |
4:18
22:33
|
(32) (25) |
7:34
30:07
|
(32) (26) |
3:41
33:48
|
(29) (26) |
2:50
36:38
|
(14) (22) |
6:53
43:31
|
(39) (28) |
11:09
54:40
|
(31) (28) |
7:37
1:02:17
|
(36) (29) |
1:16
1:03:33
|
(34) (29) |
0:20
1:03:53
|
(35)
(29)
|
Аносов Данил (2001) I Алтайский край |
||
|
35 | MO (6) | 01:05:05 (14:09 min/km) | +27:45 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кузнецов Николай (1950) МБУ ДО \"ДДЮТЭ\" |
||
|
36 | М16 (30) | 01:05:14 (14:11 min/km) | +27:54 |
7:12
7:12
|
(32) (32) |
3:23
10:35
|
(9) (28) |
3:13
13:48
|
(12) (23) |
11:14
25:02
|
(41) (32) |
4:37
29:39
|
(36) (33) |
7:20
36:59
|
(30) (33) |
4:24
41:23
|
(33) (33) |
3:44
45:07
|
(25) (32) |
3:37
48:44
|
(24) (31) |
11:09
59:53
|
(31) (30) |
4:09
1:04:02
|
(15) (30) |
0:57
1:04:59
|
(13) (30) |
0:15
1:05:14
|
(23)
(30)
|
Смирнов Роман (2000) II ОГБОУ ЦРДОД Иван |
||
|
37 | MO (7) | 01:06:12 (14:23 min/km) | +28:52 |
6:08
6:08
|
(28) (28) |
4:21
10:29
|
(23) (27) |
3:38
14:07
|
(18) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
52:05
1:06:12
|
(43)
(42)
|
Багрецов Семен (1995) КМС Балтийский берег |
||
|
38 | MO (8) | 01:07:20 (14:38 min/km) | +30:00 |
7:19
7:19
|
(35) (35) |
8:15
15:34
|
(39) (36) |
4:56
20:30
|
(34) (34) |
3:20
23:50
|
(27) (31) |
5:12
29:02
|
(38) (32) |
7:00
36:02
|
(27) (32) |
4:18
40:20
|
(31) (32) |
3:35
43:55
|
(23) (31) |
5:11
49:06
|
(34) (32) |
11:05
1:00:11
|
(30) (31) |
5:20
1:05:31
|
(29) (31) |
1:27
1:06:58
|
(37) (31) |
0:22
1:07:20
|
(37)
(31)
|
Митяков Алексей (1962) СКО Спринт |
||
|
39 | М16 (31) | 01:11:38 (15:34 min/km) | +34:18 |
8:10
8:10
|
(37) (37) |
12:05
20:15
|
(44) (41) |
7:47
28:02
|
(42) (39) |
2:31
30:33
|
(15) (37) |
4:47
35:20
|
(37) (37) |
7:44
43:04
|
(33) (35) |
4:25
47:29
|
(34) (35) |
3:46
51:15
|
(26) (33) |
4:05
55:20
|
(30) (33) |
10:51
1:06:11
|
(29) (32) |
4:14
1:10:25
|
(18) (32) |
1:01
1:11:26
|
(22) (32) |
0:12
1:11:38
|
(2)
(32)
|
Платонов Дмитрий (2001) I СДЮШОР3 |
||
|
40 | М16 (32) | 01:13:40 (16:01 min/km) | +36:20 |
10:20
10:20
|
(42) (42) |
12:02
22:22
|
(43) (43) |
7:37
29:59
|
(40) (42) |
2:49
32:48
|
(18) (38) |
4:33
37:21
|
(34) (38) |
7:44
45:05
|
(33) (37) |
4:28
49:33
|
(35) (37) |
3:47
53:20
|
(27) (36) |
4:02
57:22
|
(29) (34) |
10:44
1:08:06
|
(27) (33) |
4:20
1:12:26
|
(20) (33) |
1:00
1:13:26
|
(19) (33) |
0:14
1:13:40
|
(14)
(33)
|
Кокарев Кирилл (2001) I СДЮШОР3 |
||
|
41 | М16 (33) | 01:15:46 (16:28 min/km) | +38:26 |
12:27
12:27
|
(44) (44) |
11:54
24:21
|
(42) (44) |
7:41
32:02
|
(41) (43) |
3:02
35:04
|
(24) (41) |
4:18
39:22
|
(32) (41) |
7:46
47:08
|
(35) (40) |
4:31
51:39
|
(36) (40) |
3:40
55:19
|
(24) (38) |
4:08
59:27
|
(32) (37) |
10:48
1:10:15
|
(28) (34) |
4:12
1:14:27
|
(17) (34) |
1:01
1:15:28
|
(22) (34) |
0:18
1:15:46
|
(34)
(34)
|
Ковалев Сергей (2001) III СДЮШОР3 |
||
|
42 | М16 (34) | 01:18:29 (17:04 min/km) | +41:09 |
7:18
7:18
|
(34) (34) |
5:49
13:07
|
(32) (34) |
6:48
19:55
|
(37) (33) |
9:06
29:01
|
(40) (36) |
4:35
33:36
|
(35) (35) |
8:27
42:03
|
(37) (34) |
5:09
47:12
|
(39) (34) |
5:18
52:30
|
(32) (34) |
5:47
58:17
|
(37) (35) |
13:29
1:11:46
|
(37) (35) |
5:24
1:17:10
|
(30) (35) |
1:05
1:18:15
|
(30) (35) |
0:14
1:18:29
|
(14)
(35)
|
Зуев Кирилл (2001) I Нижегородская об |
||
|
43 | М16 (35) | 01:21:22 (17:41 min/km) | +44:02 |
6:26
6:26
|
(29) (29) |
6:17
12:43
|
(35) (33) |
9:28
22:11
|
(43) (36) |
4:34
26:45
|
(32) (34) |
5:20
32:05
|
(40) (34) |
13:23
45:28
|
(40) (38) |
4:35
50:03
|
(38) (38) |
5:06
55:09
|
(31) (37) |
5:40
1:00:49
|
(36) (38) |
14:03
1:14:52
|
(38) (37) |
4:57
1:19:49
|
(24) (36) |
1:20
1:21:09
|
(36) (36) |
0:13
1:21:22
|
(6)
(36)
|
Серов Тимофей (2000) III Нижегородская об |
||
|
44 | MO (9) | 01:28:32 (19:15 min/km) | +51:12 |
9:05
9:05
|
(38) (38) |
8:32
17:37
|
(40) (39) |
6:56
24:33
|
(38) (38) |
3:57
28:30
|
(30) (35) |
5:20
33:50
|
(40) (36) |
10:30
44:20
|
(38) (36) |
6:14
50:34
|
(40) (39) |
7:44
58:18
|
(39) (39) |
7:05
1:05:23
|
(40) (39) |
12:51
1:18:14
|
(36) (38) |
7:57
1:26:11
|
(37) (37) |
1:54
1:28:05
|
(38) (37) |
0:27
1:28:32
|
(38)
(37)
|
Крамарев Сергей (1955) СДЮСШОР 18 |
||
|
45 | М16 (36) | 01:32:29 (20:06 min/km) | +55:09 |
14:37
14:37
|
(45) (45) |
10:37
25:14
|
(41) (45) |
4:44
29:58
|
(31) (41) |
4:40
34:38
|
(33) (39) |
3:46
38:24
|
(27) (39) |
19:07
57:31
|
(41) (41) |
4:31
1:02:02
|
(36) (41) |
7:34
1:09:36
|
(38) (40) |
5:47
1:15:23
|
(37) (40) |
7:54
1:23:17
|
(16) (39) |
8:10
1:31:27
|
(38) (38) |
0:49
1:32:16
|
(2) (38) |
0:13
1:32:29
|
(6)
(38)
|
Устинов Иван (2000) I СШОР 54 ОРИЕНТА |
||
|
М16 () | - | - |
5:30
5:30
|
(21) (21) |
15:45
21:15
|
(45) (42) |
7:02
28:17
|
(39) (40) |
6:30
34:47
|
(37) (40) |
3:59
38:46
|
(30) (40) |
7:47
46:33
|
(36) (39) |
2:44
49:17
|
(17) (36) |
4:02
53:19
|
(30) (35) |
5:14
58:33
|
(35) (36) |
14:05
1:12:38
|
(39) (36) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михайлин Валерий (2001) II Алтайский край |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
10:16
10:16
|
(41) (41) |
5:31
15:47
|
(31) (37) |
5:02
20:49
|
(35) (35) |
2:19
23:08
|
(8) (30) |
3:11
26:19
|
(10) (30) |
4:35
30:54
|
(9) (28) |
2:30
33:24
|
(14) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Повалишников Леонид (2000) I СШОР 54 ОРИЕНТА |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
5:57
5:57
|
(27) (27) |
3:26
9:23
|
(11) (19) |
2:54
12:17
|
(9) (15) |
2:20
14:37
|
(10) (11) |
3:18
17:55
|
(15) (12) |
10:54
28:49
|
(39) (23) |
7:02
35:51
|
(41) (28) |
2:20
38:11
|
(8) (26) |
2:46
40:57
|
(14) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Красовский Никита (2000) I 2 Республика Башкор |