Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 51) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 45) | leg tot 4 ( 42) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 35) | leg tot 8 ( 34) | leg tot 9 ( 33) | leg tot 10 ( 50) | leg tot 11 ( 47) | leg tot 12 ( 48) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М14 (1) | 00:41:31 (6:23 min/km) | - |
3:19
3:19
|
(6) (6) |
3:24
6:43
|
(15) (11) |
3:46
10:29
|
(1) (2) |
6:52
17:21
|
(2) (1) |
5:03
22:24
|
(3) (1) |
4:08
26:32
|
(1) (1) |
1:57
28:29
|
(5) (1) |
3:40
32:09
|
(2) (1) |
1:49
33:58
|
(2) (1) |
4:34
38:32
|
(15) (1) |
1:12
39:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
41:05
|
(2) (1) |
0:20
41:25
|
(3) (1) |
0:06
41:31
|
(1)
(1)
|
Сазонов Константин (2005) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
2 | Ж17 () | 00:41:53 (6:27 min/km) | +22 |
3:10
3:10
|
(3) (3) |
3:08
6:18
|
(8) (2) |
5:14
11:32
|
(17) (7) |
6:28
18:00
|
(1) (4) |
5:22
23:22
|
(14) (5) |
4:17
27:39
|
(2) (3) |
1:55
29:34
|
(4) (4) |
3:25
32:59
|
(1) (2) |
1:49
34:48
|
(2) (2) |
3:56
38:44
|
(1) (2) |
1:17
40:01
|
(4) (2) |
1:23
41:24
|
(3) (2) |
0:19
41:43
|
(1) (2) |
0:10
41:53
|
(19)
(2)
|
Воробьева Мария (2002) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
3 | М14 () | 00:42:26 (6:32 min/km) | +55 |
2:58
2:58
|
(1) (1) |
3:29
6:27
|
(17) (4) |
4:01
10:28
|
(2) (1) |
6:59
17:27
|
(4) (2) |
5:21
22:48
|
(12) (3) |
4:41
27:29
|
(5) (2) |
1:54
29:23
|
(3) (2) |
3:43
33:06
|
(3) (3) |
1:49
34:55
|
(2) (3) |
4:35
39:30
|
(16) (3) |
1:12
40:42
|
(1) (3) |
1:19
42:01
|
(1) (3) |
0:19
42:20
|
(1) (3) |
0:06
42:26
|
(1)
(3)
|
Селюков Ярослав (2005) I Красноярский край |
||
|
4 | Ж17 () | 00:43:32 (6:42 min/km) | +2:01 |
3:36
3:36
|
(14) (14) |
2:43
6:19
|
(3) (3) |
4:26
10:45
|
(7) (4) |
7:15
18:00
|
(7) (4) |
5:13
23:13
|
(6) (4) |
4:54
28:07
|
(12) (5) |
2:06
30:13
|
(11) (5) |
4:03
34:16
|
(14) (5) |
1:57
36:13
|
(9) (5) |
4:07
40:20
|
(3) (5) |
1:17
41:37
|
(4) (4) |
1:26
43:03
|
(5) (4) |
0:23
43:26
|
(10) (4) |
0:06
43:32
|
(1)
(4)
|
Поливцева Полина (2002) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
5 | М14 (2) | 00:43:44 (6:44 min/km) | +2:13 |
3:21
3:21
|
(7) (7) |
3:13
6:34
|
(10) (9) |
4:08
10:42
|
(4) (3) |
7:09
17:51
|
(5) (3) |
4:55
22:46
|
(2) (2) |
4:54
27:40
|
(12) (4) |
1:52
29:32
|
(2) (3) |
4:02
33:34
|
(13) (4) |
1:56
35:30
|
(6) (4) |
4:48
40:18
|
(21) (4) |
1:21
41:39
|
(10) (5) |
1:28
43:07
|
(8) (5) |
0:28
43:35
|
(27) (5) |
0:09
43:44
|
(15)
(5)
|
Шевчук Дима (2005) I СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
6 | Ж17 (1) | 00:44:12 (6:48 min/km) | +2:41 |
3:25
3:25
|
(9) (9) |
4:12
7:37
|
(28) (19) |
4:02
11:39
|
(3) (8) |
6:58
18:37
|
(3) (7) |
5:11
23:48
|
(5) (7) |
5:01
28:49
|
(16) (7) |
2:03
30:52
|
(10) (7) |
3:55
34:47
|
(6) (7) |
1:59
36:46
|
(13) (7) |
4:08
40:54
|
(4) (6) |
1:20
42:14
|
(8) (6) |
1:26
43:40
|
(5) (6) |
0:22
44:02
|
(5) (6) |
0:10
44:12
|
(19)
(6)
|
Штернова Марина (2003) КМС г.о.г.Дзержинск |
||
|
7 | Ж17 (2) | 00:44:28 (6:50 min/km) | +2:57 |
3:49
3:49
|
(20) (20) |
2:42
6:31
|
(2) (6) |
4:32
11:03
|
(9) (6) |
7:16
18:19
|
(8) (6) |
5:15
23:34
|
(7) (6) |
4:48
28:22
|
(9) (6) |
2:19
30:41
|
(18) (6) |
3:54
34:35
|
(5) (6) |
1:57
36:32
|
(9) (6) |
4:26
40:58
|
(9) (7) |
1:19
42:17
|
(6) (7) |
1:35
43:52
|
(16) (7) |
0:25
44:17
|
(17) (7) |
0:11
44:28
|
(29)
(7)
|
Антипова Елена (2003) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
8 | Ж17 () | 00:45:37 (7:01 min/km) | +4:06 |
3:17
3:17
|
(5) (5) |
2:44
6:01
|
(5) (1) |
6:16
12:17
|
(32) (11) |
7:25
19:42
|
(10) (10) |
5:03
24:45
|
(3) (8) |
4:58
29:43
|
(15) (8) |
2:15
31:58
|
(16) (8) |
3:56
35:54
|
(7) (8) |
1:55
37:49
|
(5) (8) |
4:18
42:07
|
(8) (8) |
1:31
43:38
|
(18) (8) |
1:30
45:08
|
(10) (8) |
0:22
45:30
|
(5) (8) |
0:07
45:37
|
(5)
(8)
|
Кузема София (2002) I Красноярский край |
||
|
9 | М50 () | 00:46:09 (7:06 min/km) | +4:38 |
3:51
3:51
|
(21) (21) |
3:39
7:30
|
(20) (17) |
4:47
12:17
|
(13) (11) |
7:54
20:11
|
(18) (12) |
5:27
25:38
|
(15) (12) |
4:41
30:19
|
(5) (11) |
2:13
32:32
|
(14) (12) |
3:58
36:30
|
(11) (11) |
1:57
38:27
|
(9) (11) |
4:10
42:37
|
(5) (10) |
1:26
44:03
|
(14) (9) |
1:35
45:38
|
(16) (9) |
0:23
46:01
|
(10) (9) |
0:08
46:09
|
(7)
(9)
|
Бусурин Сергей (1966) Ковров-33 |
||
|
10 | Ж17 () | 00:46:17 (7:07 min/km) | +4:46 |
3:01
3:01
|
(2) (2) |
3:32
6:33
|
(19) (8) |
5:52
12:25
|
(28) (13) |
7:44
20:09
|
(13) (11) |
4:54
25:03
|
(1) (11) |
5:18
30:21
|
(21) (12) |
2:06
32:27
|
(11) (10) |
3:49
36:16
|
(4) (9) |
1:48
38:04
|
(1) (9) |
4:27
42:31
|
(12) (9) |
1:45
44:16
|
(27) (10) |
1:34
45:50
|
(13) (10) |
0:21
46:11
|
(4) (10) |
0:06
46:17
|
(1)
(10)
|
Крутова Виктория (2003) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
11 | Ж17 () | 00:46:27 (7:09 min/km) | +4:56 |
4:34
4:34
|
(38) (38) |
2:43
7:17
|
(3) (16) |
4:40
11:57
|
(10) (9) |
7:32
19:29
|
(12) (9) |
5:21
24:50
|
(12) (10) |
5:10
30:00
|
(19) (9) |
2:20
32:20
|
(19) (9) |
4:05
36:25
|
(16) (10) |
1:56
38:21
|
(6) (10) |
4:28
42:49
|
(13) (11) |
1:38
44:27
|
(24) (11) |
1:28
45:55
|
(8) (11) |
0:25
46:20
|
(17) (11) |
0:07
46:27
|
(5)
(11)
|
Маликова Елизавета (2002) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
12 | М14 (3) | 00:47:19 (7:17 min/km) | +5:48 |
3:25
3:25
|
(9) (9) |
4:43
8:08
|
(31) (21) |
4:21
12:29
|
(6) (14) |
7:44
20:13
|
(13) (13) |
5:34
25:47
|
(18) (14) |
4:43
30:30
|
(8) (13) |
2:13
32:43
|
(14) (13) |
3:57
36:40
|
(10) (12) |
2:08
38:48
|
(21) (12) |
5:02
43:50
|
(23) (12) |
1:25
45:15
|
(13) (12) |
1:34
46:49
|
(13) (12) |
0:22
47:11
|
(5) (12) |
0:08
47:19
|
(7)
(12)
|
Еремин Сергей (2006) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
13 | М50 () | 00:48:08 (7:24 min/km) | +6:37 |
3:46
3:46
|
(18) (18) |
3:16
7:02
|
(11) (13) |
4:57
11:59
|
(15) (10) |
8:24
20:23
|
(22) (14) |
6:11
26:34
|
(25) (16) |
5:17
31:51
|
(20) (15) |
2:06
33:57
|
(11) (15) |
3:56
37:53
|
(7) (14) |
2:02
39:55
|
(16) (13) |
4:13
44:08
|
(7) (13) |
1:48
45:56
|
(28) (13) |
1:41
47:37
|
(21) (14) |
0:22
47:59
|
(5) (13) |
0:09
48:08
|
(15)
(13)
|
Герасимов Сергей (1955) Ковровский р-н, личн |
||
|
14 | М14 (4) | 00:48:10 (7:25 min/km) | +6:39 |
3:53
3:53
|
(22) (22) |
3:11
7:04
|
(9) (14) |
5:36
12:40
|
(25) (15) |
7:45
20:25
|
(15) (15) |
5:16
25:41
|
(9) (13) |
4:53
30:34
|
(11) (14) |
2:30
33:04
|
(25) (14) |
4:50
37:54
|
(23) (15) |
2:07
40:01
|
(19) (14) |
4:38
44:39
|
(18) (14) |
1:26
46:05
|
(14) (14) |
1:30
47:35
|
(10) (13) |
0:25
48:00
|
(17) (14) |
0:10
48:10
|
(19)
(14)
|
Глебычев Кирилл (2005) I СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
15 | М14 () | 00:49:59 (7:41 min/km) | +8:28 |
3:32
3:32
|
(12) (12) |
9:05
12:37
|
(55) (48) |
4:19
16:56
|
(5) (35) |
7:57
24:53
|
(19) (28) |
5:15
30:08
|
(7) (22) |
4:34
34:42
|
(3) (21) |
1:48
36:30
|
(1) (19) |
4:01
40:31
|
(12) (16) |
1:56
42:27
|
(6) (15) |
4:12
46:39
|
(6) (16) |
1:19
47:58
|
(6) (15) |
1:27
49:25
|
(7) (15) |
0:24
49:49
|
(14) (15) |
0:10
49:59
|
(19)
(15)
|
Акинин Александр (2005) I Красноярский край |
||
|
16 | М50 () | 00:50:14 (7:44 min/km) | +8:43 |
3:34
3:34
|
(13) (13) |
7:32
11:06
|
(52) (44) |
5:14
16:20
|
(17) (33) |
7:53
24:13
|
(17) (25) |
5:20
29:33
|
(11) (20) |
4:36
34:09
|
(4) (18) |
2:27
36:36
|
(22) (20) |
3:56
40:32
|
(7) (17) |
2:00
42:32
|
(15) (16) |
4:03
46:35
|
(2) (15) |
1:32
48:07
|
(19) (16) |
1:33
49:40
|
(12) (16) |
0:23
50:03
|
(10) (16) |
0:11
50:14
|
(29)
(16)
|
Маслов Александр (1955) Iю Ковров-33 |
||
|
17 | Ж40 (1) | 00:53:04 (8:10 min/km) | +11:33 |
4:12
4:12
|
(30) (30) |
4:58
9:10
|
(37) (33) |
5:04
14:14
|
(16) (24) |
8:15
22:29
|
(20) (19) |
5:39
28:08
|
(20) (17) |
5:28
33:36
|
(23) (16) |
2:49
36:25
|
(33) (18) |
4:26
40:51
|
(19) (18) |
2:06
42:57
|
(18) (17) |
4:51
47:48
|
(22) (17) |
3:05
50:53
|
(47) (18) |
1:38
52:31
|
(19) (17) |
0:25
52:56
|
(17) (17) |
0:08
53:04
|
(7)
(17)
|
Сазонова Надежда (1979) КМС Бор |
||
|
18 | М50 (1) | 00:54:30 (8:23 min/km) | +12:59 |
6:11
6:11
|
(53) (53) |
3:23
9:34
|
(14) (36) |
5:58
15:32
|
(30) (31) |
8:15
23:47
|
(20) (22) |
6:34
30:21
|
(27) (23) |
5:48
36:09
|
(26) (23) |
2:23
38:32
|
(20) (22) |
4:39
43:11
|
(22) (21) |
2:20
45:31
|
(25) (20) |
4:47
50:18
|
(20) (19) |
1:36
51:54
|
(22) (19) |
1:56
53:50
|
(31) (18) |
0:29
54:19
|
(29) (18) |
0:11
54:30
|
(29)
(18)
|
Смирнов Игорь (1966) II Нижегородский район |
||
|
19 | М14 () | 00:54:43 (8:25 min/km) | +13:12 |
4:18
4:18
|
(32) (32) |
10:47
15:05
|
(59) (57) |
5:48
20:53
|
(27) (46) |
7:09
28:02
|
(5) (34) |
5:53
33:55
|
(22) (32) |
4:41
38:36
|
(5) (28) |
2:00
40:36
|
(8) (28) |
4:08
44:44
|
(17) (23) |
2:02
46:46
|
(16) (21) |
4:30
51:16
|
(14) (20) |
1:20
52:36
|
(8) (20) |
1:34
54:10
|
(13) (19) |
0:24
54:34
|
(14) (19) |
0:09
54:43
|
(15)
(19)
|
Величко Глеб (2005) I Красноярский край |
||
|
20 | М14 () | 00:56:32 (8:42 min/km) | +15:01 |
4:22
4:22
|
(33) (33) |
2:39
7:01
|
(1) (12) |
6:21
13:22
|
(34) (19) |
7:19
20:41
|
(9) (16) |
5:46
26:27
|
(21) (15) |
8:01
34:28
|
(43) (20) |
2:56
37:24
|
(35) (21) |
4:50
42:14
|
(23) (20) |
1:59
44:13
|
(13) (19) |
4:26
48:39
|
(9) (18) |
1:22
50:01
|
(11) (17) |
5:56
55:57
|
(53) (20) |
0:22
56:19
|
(5) (20) |
0:13
56:32
|
(42)
(20)
|
Лебедев Илья (2006) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
21 | М14 () | 00:56:33 (8:42 min/km) | +15:02 |
3:16
3:16
|
(4) (4) |
7:18
10:34
|
(50) (39) |
4:45
15:19
|
(12) (30) |
8:37
23:56
|
(23) (23) |
5:28
29:24
|
(16) (19) |
4:52
34:16
|
(10) (19) |
1:59
36:15
|
(6) (16) |
10:11
46:26
|
(54) (28) |
2:07
48:33
|
(19) (26) |
4:37
53:10
|
(17) (22) |
1:15
54:25
|
(3) (21) |
1:37
56:02
|
(18) (21) |
0:23
56:25
|
(10) (21) |
0:08
56:33
|
(7)
(21)
|
Плехов Артур (2006) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
22 | Ж17 (3) | 00:57:17 (8:49 min/km) | +15:46 |
4:05
4:05
|
(28) (28) |
3:28
7:33
|
(16) (18) |
5:22
12:55
|
(22) (16) |
9:23
22:18
|
(26) (18) |
7:22
29:40
|
(38) (21) |
6:28
36:08
|
(31) (22) |
2:54
39:02
|
(34) (23) |
6:01
45:03
|
(39) (24) |
2:35
47:38
|
(33) (24) |
5:32
53:10
|
(29) (22) |
1:38
54:48
|
(24) (23) |
1:48
56:36
|
(24) (22) |
0:31
57:07
|
(38) (22) |
0:10
57:17
|
(19)
(22)
|
Иванова Виктория (2004) I МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег |
||
|
23 | Ж17 (4) | 00:57:26 (8:50 min/km) | +15:55 |
3:47
3:47
|
(19) (19) |
3:21
7:08
|
(13) (15) |
8:01
15:09
|
(49) (28) |
9:19
24:28
|
(25) (27) |
6:06
30:34
|
(24) (25) |
6:04
36:38
|
(27) (24) |
3:53
40:31
|
(46) (27) |
5:08
45:39
|
(29) (26) |
2:14
47:53
|
(24) (25) |
5:15
53:08
|
(28) (21) |
1:26
54:34
|
(14) (22) |
2:14
56:48
|
(40) (23) |
0:28
57:16
|
(27) (23) |
0:10
57:26
|
(19)
(23)
|
Сулима Мария (2002) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
24 | М50 (2) | 00:57:44 (8:53 min/km) | +16:13 |
4:34
4:34
|
(38) (38) |
4:08
8:42
|
(26) (29) |
5:41
14:23
|
(26) (25) |
9:43
24:06
|
(27) (24) |
6:42
30:48
|
(29) (26) |
6:14
37:02
|
(28) (26) |
3:02
40:04
|
(37) (25) |
5:00
45:04
|
(28) (25) |
2:27
47:31
|
(30) (23) |
5:44
53:15
|
(30) (24) |
1:49
55:04
|
(29) (24) |
1:54
56:58
|
(29) (24) |
0:33
57:31
|
(43) (24) |
0:13
57:44
|
(42)
(24)
|
Старкин Виктор (1952) III SunSport |
||
|
= | Ж17 (5) | 00:57:44 (8:53 min/km) | +16:13 |
3:38
3:38
|
(15) (15) |
5:43
9:21
|
(42) (35) |
7:40
17:01
|
(45) (36) |
14:29
31:30
|
(48) (40) |
5:19
36:49
|
(10) (38) |
5:05
41:54
|
(18) (34) |
2:00
43:54
|
(8) (31) |
4:03
47:57
|
(14) (30) |
1:57
49:54
|
(9) (29) |
4:26
54:20
|
(9) (27) |
1:26
55:46
|
(14) (27) |
1:25
57:11
|
(4) (25) |
0:25
57:36
|
(17) (25) |
0:08
57:44
|
(7)
(24)
|
Плотникова Елизавета (2004) I МАОУ Школа №49 |
||
|
26 | Ж40 (2) | 00:58:14 (8:58 min/km) | +16:43 |
4:28
4:28
|
(35) (35) |
3:57
8:25
|
(23) (23) |
5:26
13:51
|
(23) (21) |
9:47
23:38
|
(28) (20) |
6:48
30:26
|
(31) (24) |
6:18
36:44
|
(30) (25) |
2:46
39:30
|
(30) (24) |
5:09
44:39
|
(30) (22) |
2:31
47:10
|
(32) (22) |
6:19
53:29
|
(40) (25) |
2:05
55:34
|
(38) (25) |
1:53
57:27
|
(28) (26) |
0:32
57:59
|
(40) (26) |
0:15
58:14
|
(50)
(26)
|
Творогова Ольга (1969) I Приокский Творогова |
||
|
27 | М50 (3) | 00:58:25 (8:59 min/km) | +16:54 |
3:59
3:59
|
(25) (25) |
4:00
7:59
|
(24) (20) |
5:33
13:32
|
(24) (20) |
10:09
23:41
|
(31) (21) |
7:34
31:15
|
(42) (27) |
6:37
37:52
|
(32) (27) |
2:38
40:30
|
(26) (26) |
5:43
46:13
|
(35) (27) |
2:26
48:39
|
(29) (27) |
5:14
53:53
|
(27) (26) |
1:51
55:44
|
(30) (26) |
1:59
57:43
|
(34) (27) |
0:27
58:10
|
(23) (27) |
0:15
58:25
|
(50)
(27)
|
Сазонов Игорь (1968) II Бор |
||
|
28 | Ж17 (6) | 00:58:43 (9:02 min/km) | +17:12 |
4:23
4:23
|
(34) (34) |
4:05
8:28
|
(25) (24) |
4:43
13:11
|
(11) (18) |
15:37
28:48
|
(52) (37) |
6:36
35:24
|
(28) (35) |
5:26
40:50
|
(22) (30) |
1:59
42:49
|
(6) (30) |
4:54
47:43
|
(26) (29) |
2:09
49:52
|
(22) (28) |
5:04
54:56
|
(25) (28) |
1:23
56:19
|
(12) (28) |
1:45
58:04
|
(22) (28) |
0:29
58:33
|
(29) (28) |
0:10
58:43
|
(19)
(28)
|
Кондратьева Алена (2003) КМС СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
29 | М14 (5) | 01:00:54 (9:22 min/km) | +19:23 |
3:39
3:39
|
(16) (16) |
10:35
14:14
|
(58) (54) |
6:38
20:52
|
(37) (45) |
11:21
32:13
|
(37) (42) |
5:32
37:45
|
(17) (40) |
4:56
42:41
|
(14) (36) |
2:28
45:09
|
(23) (36) |
4:56
50:05
|
(27) (33) |
2:13
52:18
|
(23) (31) |
4:44
57:02
|
(19) (29) |
1:35
58:37
|
(21) (29) |
1:39
1:00:16
|
(20) (29) |
0:27
1:00:43
|
(23) (29) |
0:11
1:00:54
|
(29)
(29)
|
Шененков Даниил (2005) I г.о.г.Дзержинск |
||
|
30 | Ж17 () | 01:02:39 (9:38 min/km) | +21:08 |
4:04
4:04
|
(27) (27) |
4:47
8:51
|
(33) (31) |
7:58
16:49
|
(48) (34) |
9:55
26:44
|
(29) (32) |
7:44
34:28
|
(45) (34) |
6:39
41:07
|
(34) (31) |
3:04
44:11
|
(38) (32) |
5:20
49:31
|
(32) (31) |
2:42
52:13
|
(36) (30) |
6:16
58:29
|
(37) (33) |
1:36
1:00:05
|
(22) (31) |
1:58
1:02:03
|
(33) (30) |
0:27
1:02:30
|
(23) (30) |
0:09
1:02:39
|
(15)
(30)
|
Пикунова Екатерина (2003) I Владимирская область |
||
|
31 | М14 (6) | 01:02:41 (9:39 min/km) | +21:10 |
3:54
3:54
|
(23) (23) |
4:46
8:40
|
(32) (27) |
5:20
14:00
|
(21) (22) |
13:31
27:31
|
(47) (33) |
6:50
34:21
|
(33) (33) |
7:20
41:41
|
(39) (33) |
2:42
44:23
|
(27) (33) |
5:53
50:16
|
(38) (35) |
2:22
52:38
|
(28) (33) |
5:03
57:41
|
(24) (31) |
2:27
1:00:08
|
(42) (32) |
1:59
1:02:07
|
(34) (31) |
0:26
1:02:33
|
(22) (31) |
0:08
1:02:41
|
(7)
(31)
|
Смирнов Александр (2005) I г.о.г.Дзержинск |
||
|
32 | Ж40 (3) | 01:03:19 (9:44 min/km) | +21:48 |
4:44
4:44
|
(42) (42) |
3:51
8:35
|
(22) (25) |
6:17
14:52
|
(33) (27) |
10:36
25:28
|
(35) (30) |
7:48
33:16
|
(46) (31) |
6:46
40:02
|
(35) (29) |
2:46
42:48
|
(30) (29) |
7:00
49:48
|
(46) (32) |
2:43
52:31
|
(37) (32) |
5:50
58:21
|
(31) (32) |
2:01
1:00:22
|
(36) (33) |
2:12
1:02:34
|
(38) (32) |
0:33
1:03:07
|
(43) (32) |
0:12
1:03:19
|
(38)
(32)
|
Шитова Оксана (1967) КМС АРИНА |
||
|
33 | Ж17 (7) | 01:03:36 (9:47 min/km) | +22:05 |
5:09
5:09
|
(48) (48) |
3:31
8:40
|
(18) (27) |
6:31
15:11
|
(36) (29) |
10:11
25:22
|
(32) (29) |
7:13
32:35
|
(37) (29) |
8:41
41:16
|
(46) (32) |
3:38
44:54
|
(44) (35) |
5:19
50:13
|
(31) (34) |
2:50
53:03
|
(39) (34) |
6:10
59:13
|
(34) (34) |
1:54
1:01:07
|
(33) (34) |
1:50
1:02:57
|
(26) (33) |
0:29
1:03:26
|
(29) (33) |
0:10
1:03:36
|
(19)
(33)
|
Баранова Яна (2004) Iю СШОР №12 Повышев |
||
|
34 | М14 (7) | 01:06:40 (10:15 min/km) | +25:09 |
4:13
4:13
|
(31) (31) |
6:50
11:03
|
(49) (43) |
6:58
18:01
|
(38) (38) |
11:58
29:59
|
(43) (38) |
7:03
37:02
|
(35) (39) |
7:14
44:16
|
(38) (37) |
2:59
47:15
|
(36) (37) |
5:46
53:01
|
(37) (37) |
2:55
55:56
|
(40) (36) |
6:14
1:02:10
|
(35) (36) |
1:55
1:04:05
|
(34) (35) |
1:51
1:05:56
|
(27) (34) |
0:30
1:06:26
|
(36) (34) |
0:14
1:06:40
|
(48)
(34)
|
Натальин Андрей (2005) II Нижегородский район |
||
|
35 | М14 (8) | 01:07:07 (10:20 min/km) | +25:36 |
4:58
4:58
|
(45) (45) |
5:44
10:42
|
(43) (40) |
7:02
17:44
|
(40) (37) |
10:44
28:28
|
(36) (35) |
7:24
35:52
|
(39) (36) |
6:16
42:08
|
(29) (35) |
2:43
44:51
|
(28) (34) |
5:39
50:30
|
(34) (36) |
2:36
53:06
|
(34) (35) |
6:17
59:23
|
(39) (35) |
5:07
1:04:30
|
(54) (36) |
1:57
1:06:27
|
(32) (35) |
0:29
1:06:56
|
(29) (35) |
0:11
1:07:07
|
(29)
(35)
|
Петушков Алексей (2005) I Нижегородский район |
||
|
36 | М14 (9) | 01:08:32 (10:33 min/km) | +27:01 |
3:57
3:57
|
(24) (24) |
9:10
13:07
|
(56) (49) |
6:59
20:06
|
(39) (44) |
11:39
31:45
|
(40) (41) |
7:03
38:48
|
(35) (41) |
7:22
46:10
|
(42) (38) |
3:11
49:21
|
(39) (38) |
5:45
55:06
|
(36) (38) |
2:47
57:53
|
(38) (38) |
6:14
1:04:07
|
(35) (38) |
1:52
1:05:59
|
(32) (38) |
1:49
1:07:48
|
(25) (36) |
0:34
1:08:22
|
(46) (36) |
0:10
1:08:32
|
(19)
(36)
|
Втюрин Кирилл (2005) I Нижегородский район |
||
|
37 | Ж40 (4) | 01:08:40 (10:34 min/km) | +27:09 |
4:31
4:31
|
(37) (37) |
6:15
10:46
|
(46) (41) |
11:27
22:13
|
(56) (50) |
11:22
33:35
|
(38) (46) |
6:46
40:21
|
(30) (43) |
6:38
46:59
|
(33) (40) |
3:29
50:28
|
(42) (39) |
4:52
55:20
|
(25) (39) |
2:30
57:50
|
(31) (37) |
6:03
1:03:53
|
(33) (37) |
2:03
1:05:56
|
(37) (37) |
1:59
1:07:55
|
(34) (37) |
0:32
1:08:27
|
(40) (37) |
0:13
1:08:40
|
(42)
(37)
|
Зотова Елена (1979) КМС Зотова. Приокский |
||
|
38 | Ж17 () | 01:11:56 (11:04 min/km) | +30:25 |
7:43
7:43
|
(58) (58) |
4:20
12:03
|
(29) (47) |
6:09
18:12
|
(31) (39) |
10:22
28:34
|
(33) (36) |
7:27
36:01
|
(40) (37) |
10:45
46:46
|
(51) (39) |
4:21
51:07
|
(50) (40) |
6:08
57:15
|
(40) (40) |
2:57
1:00:12
|
(41) (39) |
7:34
1:07:46
|
(45) (40) |
1:40
1:09:26
|
(26) (40) |
1:55
1:11:21
|
(30) (38) |
0:27
1:11:48
|
(23) (38) |
0:08
1:11:56
|
(7)
(38)
|
Рузанова Анастасия (2003) КМС Владимирская область |
||
|
39 | М50 (4) | 01:12:31 (11:09 min/km) | +31:00 |
5:14
5:14
|
(49) (49) |
8:45
13:59
|
(54) (51) |
5:53
19:52
|
(29) (42) |
14:41
34:33
|
(49) (47) |
7:37
42:10
|
(43) (47) |
6:54
49:04
|
(36) (44) |
3:34
52:38
|
(43) (43) |
5:33
58:11
|
(33) (41) |
2:41
1:00:52
|
(35) (40) |
6:00
1:06:52
|
(32) (39) |
2:13
1:09:05
|
(39) (39) |
2:26
1:11:31
|
(45) (39) |
0:40
1:12:11
|
(50) (39) |
0:20
1:12:31
|
(54)
(39)
|
Глазырин Николай (1954) I АРИНА |
||
|
40 | М14 (10) | 01:12:54 (11:13 min/km) | +31:23 |
5:02
5:02
|
(46) (46) |
9:10
14:12
|
(56) (53) |
7:36
21:48
|
(44) (49) |
11:35
33:23
|
(39) (45) |
8:07
41:30
|
(47) (45) |
7:04
48:34
|
(37) (43) |
3:21
51:55
|
(41) (42) |
6:51
58:46
|
(45) (42) |
3:13
1:01:59
|
(43) (41) |
6:16
1:08:15
|
(37) (41) |
1:56
1:10:11
|
(35) (41) |
2:00
1:12:11
|
(37) (40) |
0:29
1:12:40
|
(29) (40) |
0:14
1:12:54
|
(48)
(40)
|
Минин Федор (2006) Iю Нижегородский район |
||
|
41 | Ж17 (8) | 01:14:29 (11:28 min/km) | +32:58 |
3:39
3:39
|
(16) (16) |
2:48
6:27
|
(6) (4) |
31:37
38:04
|
(63) (60) |
7:28
45:32
|
(11) (54) |
5:35
51:07
|
(19) (52) |
5:03
56:10
|
(17) (48) |
2:28
58:38
|
(23) (48) |
4:31
1:03:09
|
(20) (47) |
2:21
1:05:30
|
(27) (44) |
5:10
1:10:40
|
(26) (42) |
1:32
1:12:12
|
(19) (42) |
1:45
1:13:57
|
(22) (41) |
0:24
1:14:21
|
(14) (41) |
0:08
1:14:29
|
(7)
(41)
|
Еремина Анастасия (2004) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
42 | М14 (11) | 01:17:06 (11:52 min/km) | +35:35 |
5:23
5:23
|
(50) (50) |
4:48
10:11
|
(35) (38) |
10:46
20:57
|
(54) (47) |
11:39
32:36
|
(40) (43) |
8:33
41:09
|
(48) (44) |
7:20
48:29
|
(39) (42) |
2:45
51:14
|
(29) (41) |
8:06
59:20
|
(48) (43) |
3:33
1:02:53
|
(45) (42) |
7:55
1:10:48
|
(46) (43) |
2:53
1:13:41
|
(46) (43) |
2:36
1:16:17
|
(48) (42) |
0:37
1:16:54
|
(49) (42) |
0:12
1:17:06
|
(38)
(42)
|
Левахин Арсений (2005) IIю СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
43 | М14 (12) | 01:17:41 (11:57 min/km) | +36:10 |
4:56
4:56
|
(44) (44) |
11:03
15:59
|
(60) (58) |
7:16
23:15
|
(42) (51) |
11:51
35:06
|
(42) (48) |
9:10
44:16
|
(53) (48) |
7:21
51:37
|
(41) (46) |
3:15
54:52
|
(40) (46) |
6:32
1:01:24
|
(43) (45) |
4:11
1:05:35
|
(50) (45) |
6:55
1:12:30
|
(43) (44) |
2:14
1:14:44
|
(40) (44) |
2:16
1:17:00
|
(41) (43) |
0:30
1:17:30
|
(36) (43) |
0:11
1:17:41
|
(29)
(43)
|
Ширяев Алексей (2005) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
44 | Ж17 (9) | 01:18:25 (12:04 min/km) | +36:54 |
5:04
5:04
|
(47) (47) |
5:55
10:59
|
(44) (42) |
7:46
18:45
|
(46) (40) |
12:18
31:03
|
(44) (39) |
8:58
40:01
|
(52) (42) |
8:18
48:19
|
(44) (41) |
4:27
52:46
|
(51) (44) |
7:44
1:00:30
|
(47) (44) |
3:37
1:04:07
|
(47) (43) |
8:24
1:12:31
|
(47) (45) |
2:40
1:15:11
|
(45) (45) |
2:34
1:17:45
|
(47) (44) |
0:29
1:18:14
|
(29) (44) |
0:11
1:18:25
|
(29)
(44)
|
Шебукова Мария (2003) II СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
45 | М14 () | 01:18:31 (12:05 min/km) | +37:00 |
6:21
6:21
|
(54) (54) |
5:17
11:38
|
(39) (46) |
8:16
19:54
|
(50) (43) |
13:26
33:20
|
(46) (44) |
8:38
41:58
|
(49) (46) |
8:57
50:55
|
(48) (45) |
4:13
55:08
|
(49) (47) |
6:29
1:01:37
|
(41) (46) |
4:15
1:05:52
|
(52) (46) |
7:00
1:12:52
|
(44) (46) |
2:36
1:15:28
|
(44) (46) |
2:24
1:17:52
|
(44) (45) |
0:29
1:18:21
|
(29) (45) |
0:10
1:18:31
|
(19)
(45)
|
Черныш Иван (2005) I Владимирская область |
||
|
46 | М14 (13) | 01:23:50 (12:54 min/km) | +42:19 |
12:18
12:18
|
(67) (67) |
6:48
19:06
|
(48) (60) |
7:28
26:34
|
(43) (54) |
12:22
38:56
|
(45) (49) |
9:28
48:24
|
(54) (50) |
9:06
57:30
|
(49) (50) |
4:04
1:01:34
|
(47) (49) |
6:31
1:08:05
|
(42) (48) |
3:14
1:11:19
|
(44) (47) |
6:38
1:17:57
|
(41) (47) |
2:34
1:20:31
|
(43) (47) |
2:33
1:23:04
|
(46) (46) |
0:35
1:23:39
|
(48) (46) |
0:11
1:23:50
|
(29)
(46)
|
Антонов Михаил (2006) IIю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
47 | М14 (14) | 01:33:57 (14:27 min/km) | +52:26 |
5:24
5:24
|
(51) (51) |
6:10
11:34
|
(45) (45) |
7:48
19:22
|
(47) (41) |
27:36
46:58
|
(61) (55) |
8:43
55:41
|
(50) (53) |
8:34
1:04:15
|
(45) (52) |
3:47
1:08:02
|
(45) (51) |
8:28
1:16:30
|
(50) (50) |
3:33
1:20:03
|
(45) (49) |
8:35
1:28:38
|
(48) (50) |
2:15
1:30:53
|
(41) (48) |
2:19
1:33:12
|
(42) (47) |
0:34
1:33:46
|
(46) (47) |
0:11
1:33:57
|
(29)
(47)
|
Рябков Иван (2005) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
48 | OPEN 2 (1) | 01:35:03 (14:37 min/km) | +53:32 |
7:31
7:31
|
(57) (57) |
7:25
14:56
|
(51) (55) |
9:19
24:15
|
(51) (53) |
14:49
39:04
|
(51) (50) |
7:43
46:47
|
(44) (49) |
10:09
56:56
|
(50) (49) |
13:55
1:10:51
|
(58) (52) |
6:42
1:17:33
|
(44) (51) |
3:00
1:20:33
|
(42) (50) |
6:40
1:27:13
|
(42) (48) |
4:44
1:31:57
|
(53) (49) |
2:20
1:34:17
|
(43) (48) |
0:33
1:34:50
|
(43) (48) |
0:13
1:35:03
|
(42)
(48)
|
Резекин Кирилл (2003) IIIю г.о.г.Дзержинск |
||
|
49 | М14 (15) | 01:36:29 (14:51 min/km) | +54:58 |
9:20
9:20
|
(65) (65) |
5:39
14:59
|
(41) (56) |
6:29
21:28
|
(35) (48) |
18:39
40:07
|
(56) (51) |
8:49
48:56
|
(51) (51) |
8:53
57:49
|
(47) (51) |
4:04
1:01:53
|
(47) (50) |
10:41
1:12:34
|
(56) (49) |
3:49
1:16:23
|
(48) (48) |
10:58
1:27:21
|
(49) (49) |
6:11
1:33:32
|
(55) (50) |
2:13
1:35:45
|
(39) (49) |
0:32
1:36:17
|
(40) (49) |
0:12
1:36:29
|
(38)
(49)
|
Кураев Даниил (2005) I Нижний Новгород |
||
|
50 | М14 (16) | 01:59:08 (18:20 min/km) | +1:17:37 |
8:40
8:40
|
(60) (60) |
14:56
23:36
|
(65) (65) |
11:19
34:55
|
(55) (58) |
18:53
53:48
|
(57) (57) |
12:53
1:06:41
|
(56) (57) |
11:39
1:18:20
|
(52) (55) |
5:21
1:23:41
|
(53) (54) |
10:39
1:34:20
|
(55) (54) |
4:51
1:39:11
|
(53) (52) |
12:06
1:51:17
|
(50) (52) |
3:28
1:54:45
|
(50) (52) |
3:23
1:58:08
|
(50) (50) |
0:43
1:58:51
|
(53) (50) |
0:17
1:59:08
|
(53)
(50)
|
Грушичев Михаил (2005) Iю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
51 | М14 (17) | 02:02:28 (18:50 min/km) | +1:20:57 |
9:07
9:07
|
(64) (64) |
8:44
17:51
|
(53) (59) |
9:20
27:11
|
(52) (55) |
18:11
45:22
|
(54) (53) |
12:05
57:27
|
(55) (54) |
20:22
1:17:49
|
(59) (54) |
6:08
1:23:57
|
(55) (55) |
8:19
1:32:16
|
(49) (52) |
4:54
1:37:10
|
(54) (51) |
12:10
1:49:20
|
(52) (51) |
3:08
1:52:28
|
(48) (51) |
9:07
2:01:35
|
(54) (51) |
0:40
2:02:15
|
(50) (51) |
0:13
2:02:28
|
(42)
(51)
|
Курапов Федор (2006) IIIю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
52 | М14 (18) | 02:04:08 (19:06 min/km) | +1:22:37 |
7:55
7:55
|
(59) (59) |
11:44
19:39
|
(62) (61) |
11:52
31:31
|
(57) (57) |
20:14
51:45
|
(58) (56) |
14:17
1:06:02
|
(58) (56) |
13:17
1:19:19
|
(55) (56) |
5:52
1:25:11
|
(54) (56) |
8:58
1:34:09
|
(51) (53) |
5:52
1:40:01
|
(55) (53) |
15:30
1:55:31
|
(55) (53) |
3:40
1:59:11
|
(51) (53) |
3:51
2:03:02
|
(52) (52) |
0:50
2:03:52
|
(54) (52) |
0:16
2:04:08
|
(52)
(52)
|
Кукушкин Сева (2006) Iю Нижегородский район |
||
|
53 | М14 (19) | 02:27:26 (22:41 min/km) | +1:45:55 |
5:48
5:48
|
(52) (52) |
14:38
20:26
|
(64) (63) |
30:55
51:21
|
(61) (63) |
15:44
1:07:05
|
(53) (60) |
26:15
1:33:20
|
(61) (61) |
13:11
1:46:31
|
(54) (58) |
5:07
1:51:38
|
(52) (57) |
9:59
2:01:37
|
(53) (55) |
4:05
2:05:42
|
(49) (54) |
14:00
2:19:42
|
(53) (54) |
3:43
2:23:25
|
(52) (54) |
3:18
2:26:43
|
(49) (53) |
0:31
2:27:14
|
(38) (53) |
0:12
2:27:26
|
(38)
(53)
|
Михайловский Сергей (2006) IIю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
54 | М14 (20) | 02:28:49 (22:54 min/km) | +1:47:18 |
8:49
8:49
|
(61) (61) |
27:32
36:21
|
(66) (66) |
15:44
52:05
|
(59) (64) |
26:40
1:18:45
|
(60) (61) |
14:10
1:32:55
|
(57) (60) |
14:15
1:47:10
|
(56) (59) |
8:22
1:55:32
|
(57) (58) |
9:26
2:04:58
|
(52) (56) |
4:14
2:09:12
|
(51) (55) |
12:06
2:21:18
|
(50) (55) |
3:11
2:24:29
|
(49) (55) |
3:25
2:27:54
|
(51) (54) |
0:42
2:28:36
|
(52) (54) |
0:13
2:28:49
|
(42)
(54)
|
Куров Егор (2006) IIIю СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская |
||
|
М50 () | - | - |
3:59
3:59
|
(25) (25) |
4:47
8:46
|
(33) (30) |
5:14
14:00
|
(17) (22) |
10:27
24:27
|
(34) (26) |
6:48
31:15
|
(31) (27) |
22:52
54:07
|
(60) (61) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лукьянов Александр (1952) КМС АРИНА |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
10:24
10:24
|
(66) (66) |
11:22
21:46
|
(61) (64) |
14:30
36:16
|
(58) (59) |
25:12
1:01:28
|
(59) (59) |
16:15
1:17:43
|
(59) (59) |
13:01
1:30:44
|
(53) (57) |
41:43
2:12:27
|
(59) (59) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ступнев Терентий (2006) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
8:53
8:53
|
(62) (62) |
5:17
14:10
|
(39) (52) |
16:30
30:40
|
(60) (56) |
57:45
1:28:25
|
(65) (62) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Селезнев Артем (2005) IIIю МАОУ Школа №49 |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
4:41
4:41
|
(41) (41) |
4:26
9:07
|
(30) (32) |
36:27
45:34
|
(64) (61) |
14:46
1:00:20
|
(50) (58) |
7:32
1:07:52
|
(41) (58) |
18:26
1:26:18
|
(61) (60) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Москвичев Владислав (2006) II МАОУ Школа №49 |
|||
|
М50 () | - | - |
3:31
3:31
|
(11) (11) |
3:01
6:32
|
(7) (7) |
4:28
11:00
|
(8) (5) |
7:52
18:52
|
(16) (8) |
5:54
24:46
|
(23) (9) |
5:28
30:14
|
(23) (10) |
2:16
32:30
|
(17) (11) |
4:13
36:43
|
(18) (13) |
9:47
46:30
|
(56) (56) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кротков Александр (1964) МС Бор |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
4:52
4:52
|
(43) (43) |
4:55
9:47
|
(36) (37) |
46:25
56:12
|
(65) (65) |
18:48
1:15:00
|
(62) (65) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Анохин Глеб (2006) Iю г.о.г.Дзержинск |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
7:11
7:11
|
(56) (56) |
12:54
20:05
|
(63) (62) |
31:12
51:17
|
(62) (62) |
29:05
1:20:22
|
(63) (64) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Курюкин Егор (2006) IIIю СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова |
|||
|
М50 () | - | - |
56:18
56:18
|
(69) (69) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Егоров Сергей (1954) г.о.г.Дзержинск |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
4:28
4:28
|
(35) (35) |
4:09
8:37
|
(27) (26) |
7:10
15:47
|
(41) (32) |
9:56
25:43
|
(30) (31) |
7:02
32:45
|
(34) (30) |
19:05
51:50
|
(58) (47) |
2:47
54:37
|
(32) (45) |
31:18
1:25:55
|
(58) (57) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хурыков Андрей (2006) I Владимирская область |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
6:58
6:58
|
(55) (55) |
6:36
13:34
|
(47) (50) |
9:50
23:24
|
(53) (52) |
18:11
41:35
|
(54) (52) |
16:44
58:19
|
(60) (55) |
15:00
1:13:19
|
(57) (53) |
6:54
1:20:13
|
(56) (53) |
25:16
1:45:29
|
(57) (58) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кожин Даниил (2006) IIю СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова |
|||
|
Ж17 () | - | - |
3:24
3:24
|
(8) (8) |
3:16
6:40
|
(11) (10) |
34:44
41:24
|
(66) (66) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Родина Екатерина (2002) КМС Красноярский край |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
4:08
4:08
|
(29) (29) |
5:06
9:14
|
(38) (34) |
5:14
14:28
|
(17) (26) |
36:59
51:27
|
(64) (63) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кудимов Константин (2006) II г.о.г.Дзержинск |
|||
|
М50 () | - | - |
4:36
4:36
|
(40) (40) |
3:39
8:15
|
(20) (22) |
4:51
13:06
|
(14) (17) |
8:54
22:00
|
(24) (17) |
6:17
28:17
|
(26) (18) |
5:39
33:56
|
(25) (17) |
2:24
36:20
|
(21) (17) |
4:36
40:56
|
(21) (19) |
2:20
43:16
|
(25) (18) |
14:16
57:32
|
(54) (30) |
1:51
59:23
|
(30) (30) |
2:28
1:01:51
|
(55) (55) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Додонов Евгений (1952) III АРИНА |
|||
|
М50 () | - | - |
56:03
56:03
|
(68) (70) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Святов Владимир (1949) г.о.г.Дзержинск |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
1:15:07
1:15:07
|
(70) (68) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Яковлев Сергей (2006) IIю МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
8:53
8:53
|
(62) (62) |
47:38
56:31
|
(67) (67) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Быстров Данила (2006) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |