Россия, Нижегородская область, г. Ворсма
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 60) | leg tot 2 ( 57) | leg tot 3 ( 46) | leg tot 4 ( 67) | leg tot 5 ( 69) | leg tot 6 ( 43) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 74) | leg tot 9 ( 75) | leg tot 10 ( 50) | leg tot 11 ( 51) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Ж14 (1) | 00:23:21 (9:44 min/km) | - |
1:17
1:17
|
(1) (1) |
2:01
3:18
|
(23) (4) |
2:03
5:21
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
6:54
|
(18) (1) |
1:55
8:49
|
(7) (1) |
2:30
11:19
|
(6) (1) |
2:25
13:44
|
(5) (1) |
5:18
19:02
|
(18) (1) |
1:58
21:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:39
21:39
|
(10) (1) |
1:16
22:55
|
(1) (1) |
0:18
23:13
|
(2) (1) |
0:08
23:21
|
(3)
(1)
|
Колохина Алина (2005) I Нижегородский район |
||
|
2 | Ж14 (2) | 00:25:49 (10:45 min/km) | +2:28 |
1:25
1:25
|
(5) (5) |
1:09
2:34
|
(1) (1) |
2:53
5:27
|
(12) (2) |
1:30
6:57
|
(14) (2) |
1:52
8:49
|
(4) (1) |
4:03
12:52
|
(33) (3) |
2:35
15:27
|
(9) (2) |
5:14
20:41
|
(15) (2) |
2:20
23:01
|
(4) (2) |
0:46
23:47
|
(28) (2) |
1:33
25:20
|
(18) (2) |
0:20
25:40
|
(7) (2) |
0:09
25:49
|
(20)
(2)
|
Шипилова Валерия (2006) I Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику |
||
|
3 | Ж14 (3) | 00:25:51 (10:46 min/km) | +2:30 |
1:19
1:19
|
(2) (2) |
1:59
3:18
|
(21) (4) |
3:31
6:49
|
(23) (7) |
1:48
8:37
|
(33) (8) |
1:53
10:30
|
(6) (7) |
2:24
12:54
|
(2) (4) |
2:43
15:37
|
(14) (3) |
5:14
20:51
|
(15) (3) |
2:36
23:27
|
(16) (3) |
0:33
24:00
|
(1) (3) |
1:24
25:24
|
(5) (3) |
0:19
25:43
|
(3) (3) |
0:08
25:51
|
(3)
(3)
|
Перешеина Анастасия (2006) I Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
4 | Ж14 (4) | 00:26:07 (10:53 min/km) | +2:46 |
1:48
1:48
|
(12) (12) |
1:37
3:25
|
(17) (7) |
3:14
6:39
|
(22) (6) |
1:19
7:58
|
(4) (6) |
1:50
9:48
|
(2) (4) |
3:47
13:35
|
(32) (6) |
2:17
15:52
|
(1) (5) |
5:29
21:21
|
(21) (4) |
2:14
23:35
|
(3) (4) |
0:38
24:13
|
(6) (4) |
1:27
25:40
|
(10) (4) |
0:19
25:59
|
(3) (4) |
0:08
26:07
|
(3)
(4)
|
Матисова Злата (2006) I Кентавр |
||
|
5 | Ж14 (5) | 00:26:47 (11:10 min/km) | +3:26 |
1:29
1:29
|
(6) (6) |
1:29
2:58
|
(13) (2) |
4:57
7:55
|
(35) (13) |
1:22
9:17
|
(9) (12) |
2:19
11:36
|
(15) (10) |
2:57
14:33
|
(16) (10) |
2:48
17:21
|
(16) (10) |
4:21
21:42
|
(2) (7) |
2:36
24:18
|
(16) (5) |
0:38
24:56
|
(6) (5) |
1:22
26:18
|
(4) (5) |
0:20
26:38
|
(7) (5) |
0:09
26:47
|
(20)
(5)
|
Сазонова Алиса (2005) III Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
6 | Ж14 (6) | 00:27:12 (11:20 min/km) | +3:51 |
2:53
2:53
|
(27) (27) |
1:24
4:17
|
(9) (12) |
3:37
7:54
|
(26) (12) |
1:36
9:30
|
(23) (13) |
2:34
12:04
|
(22) (14) |
2:39
14:43
|
(11) (11) |
2:38
17:21
|
(13) (10) |
4:40
22:01
|
(5) (10) |
2:23
24:24
|
(7) (6) |
0:41
25:05
|
(17) (6) |
1:35
26:40
|
(19) (6) |
0:24
27:04
|
(32) (6) |
0:08
27:12
|
(3)
(6)
|
Сагдиева Камилла (2005) II СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |
||
|
7 | Ж14 (7) | 00:27:16 (11:22 min/km) | +3:55 |
1:24
1:24
|
(4) (4) |
3:57
5:21
|
(30) (19) |
3:08
8:29
|
(20) (15) |
1:26
9:55
|
(11) (15) |
2:30
12:25
|
(19) (17) |
3:10
15:35
|
(22) (15) |
3:00
18:35
|
(22) (15) |
3:49
22:24
|
(1) (12) |
2:20
24:44
|
(4) (9) |
0:43
25:27
|
(24) (8) |
1:20
26:47
|
(2) (7) |
0:21
27:08
|
(15) (7) |
0:08
27:16
|
(3)
(7)
|
Вахрушева Светлана (2005) I Пермский Край |
||
|
8 | Ж14 (8) | 00:27:52 (11:37 min/km) | +4:31 |
1:44
1:44
|
(10) (10) |
1:22
3:06
|
(7) (3) |
2:56
6:02
|
(16) (4) |
1:30
7:32
|
(14) (3) |
1:55
9:27
|
(7) (3) |
3:07
12:34
|
(19) (2) |
3:11
15:45
|
(33) (4) |
5:36
21:21
|
(23) (4) |
3:22
24:43
|
(26) (8) |
0:44
25:27
|
(25) (8) |
1:52
27:19
|
(36) (8) |
0:25
27:44
|
(35) (8) |
0:08
27:52
|
(3)
(8)
|
Чикунова Алена (2005) I Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику |
||
|
9 | Ж21АК (1) | 00:28:00 (11:40 min/km) | +4:39 |
1:53
1:53
|
(13) (13) |
1:30
3:23
|
(14) (6) |
2:31
5:54
|
(6) (3) |
1:47
7:41
|
(31) (4) |
2:25
10:06
|
(17) (5) |
3:10
13:16
|
(22) (5) |
3:08
16:24
|
(29) (6) |
4:57
21:21
|
(10) (4) |
3:06
24:27
|
(21) (7) |
0:55
25:22
|
(34) (7) |
1:57
27:19
|
(39) (8) |
0:30
27:49
|
(39) (9) |
0:11
28:00
|
(37)
(9)
|
Верещагина Татьяна (1981) I Нижний Новгород личн |
||
|
10 | Ж21АК (2) | 00:28:04 (11:42 min/km) | +4:43 |
4:43
4:43
|
(35) (35) |
1:25
6:08
|
(10) (22) |
2:48
8:56
|
(9) (18) |
1:35
10:31
|
(22) (17) |
1:52
12:23
|
(4) (16) |
2:51
15:14
|
(15) (12) |
3:01
18:15
|
(23) (14) |
4:35
22:50
|
(3) (13) |
2:37
25:27
|
(18) (11) |
0:40
26:07
|
(13) (10) |
1:26
27:33
|
(8) (10) |
0:22
27:55
|
(18) (10) |
0:09
28:04
|
(20)
(10)
|
Чумакова Ксения (1988) КМС SunSport |
||
|
11 | Ж14 (9) | 00:28:41 (11:57 min/km) | +5:20 |
4:11
4:11
|
(33) (33) |
1:16
5:27
|
(4) (21) |
3:11
8:38
|
(21) (16) |
1:12
9:50
|
(1) (14) |
1:56
11:46
|
(9) (12) |
3:35
15:21
|
(29) (14) |
2:20
17:41
|
(4) (12) |
6:02
23:43
|
(26) (14) |
2:21
26:04
|
(6) (12) |
0:37
26:41
|
(3) (11) |
1:31
28:12
|
(14) (11) |
0:20
28:32
|
(7) (11) |
0:09
28:41
|
(20)
(11)
|
Большева Анна (2005) I ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
12 | Ж14 (10) | 00:28:51 (12:01 min/km) | +5:30 |
1:38
1:38
|
(9) (9) |
3:46
5:24
|
(29) (20) |
2:15
7:39
|
(2) (11) |
1:23
9:02
|
(10) (10) |
2:34
11:36
|
(22) (10) |
2:29
14:05
|
(4) (8) |
2:36
16:41
|
(10) (7) |
5:07
21:48
|
(14) (8) |
4:28
26:16
|
(36) (13) |
0:40
26:56
|
(13) (12) |
1:29
28:25
|
(13) (12) |
0:19
28:44
|
(3) (12) |
0:07
28:51
|
(1)
(12)
|
Смирнова Ксения (2006) I Пермский Край |
||
|
13 | Ж14 (11) | 00:29:14 (12:11 min/km) | +5:53 |
4:24
4:24
|
(34) (34) |
1:50
6:14
|
(19) (23) |
2:33
8:47
|
(7) (17) |
1:20
10:07
|
(6) (16) |
1:57
12:04
|
(10) (14) |
2:27
14:31
|
(3) (9) |
2:18
16:49
|
(2) (8) |
5:29
22:18
|
(21) (11) |
2:27
24:45
|
(13) (10) |
2:38
27:23
|
(43) (13) |
1:20
28:43
|
(2) (13) |
0:22
29:05
|
(18) (13) |
0:09
29:14
|
(20)
(13)
|
Садольская Эвелина (2005) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
14 | Ж21АК (3) | 00:29:52 (12:27 min/km) | +6:31 |
1:22
1:22
|
(3) (3) |
6:17
7:39
|
(34) (29) |
2:48
10:27
|
(9) (22) |
1:18
11:45
|
(3) (21) |
2:02
13:47
|
(11) (18) |
2:29
16:16
|
(4) (16) |
2:31
18:47
|
(7) (16) |
5:06
23:53
|
(13) (15) |
3:19
27:12
|
(25) (14) |
0:39
27:51
|
(10) (14) |
1:32
29:23
|
(15) (14) |
0:20
29:43
|
(7) (14) |
0:09
29:52
|
(20)
(14)
|
Сундеева Виктория (1989) КМС Ориента 48 |
||
|
15 | Ж14 (12) | 00:30:12 (12:35 min/km) | +6:51 |
1:32
1:32
|
(7) (7) |
7:37
9:09
|
(37) (34) |
2:29
11:38
|
(5) (27) |
1:21
12:59
|
(8) (26) |
2:38
15:37
|
(25) (26) |
2:20
17:57
|
(1) (19) |
2:37
20:34
|
(12) (20) |
4:42
25:16
|
(7) (18) |
2:24
27:40
|
(9) (17) |
0:35
28:15
|
(2) (16) |
1:26
29:41
|
(8) (15) |
0:23
30:04
|
(25) (15) |
0:08
30:12
|
(3)
(15)
|
Мельникова Полина (2006) I Пермский Край |
||
|
16 | Ж14 (13) | 00:30:32 (12:43 min/km) | +7:11 |
2:43
2:43
|
(24) (24) |
1:27
4:10
|
(11) (10) |
2:55
7:05
|
(15) (9) |
1:47
8:52
|
(31) (9) |
3:07
11:59
|
(38) (13) |
4:54
16:53
|
(36) (17) |
3:01
19:54
|
(23) (17) |
5:04
24:58
|
(12) (16) |
2:33
27:31
|
(15) (15) |
0:40
28:11
|
(13) (15) |
1:51
30:02
|
(35) (17) |
0:22
30:24
|
(18) (17) |
0:08
30:32
|
(3)
(16)
|
Барабанова Алена (2005) II ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
17 | Ж14 (14) | 00:30:34 (12:44 min/km) | +7:13 |
5:57
5:57
|
(38) (38) |
1:23
7:20
|
(8) (27) |
3:39
10:59
|
(27) (25) |
1:38
12:37
|
(25) (24) |
2:34
15:11
|
(22) (24) |
2:50
18:01
|
(14) (20) |
2:28
20:29
|
(6) (19) |
4:45
25:14
|
(8) (17) |
2:24
27:38
|
(9) (16) |
0:42
28:20
|
(20) (17) |
1:37
29:57
|
(23) (16) |
0:26
30:23
|
(37) (16) |
0:11
30:34
|
(37)
(17)
|
Уральцева Карина (2006) I Бор |
||
|
18 | Ж14 (15) | 00:31:02 (12:56 min/km) | +7:41 |
2:02
2:02
|
(15) (15) |
6:33
8:35
|
(36) (31) |
3:05
11:40
|
(19) (28) |
1:15
12:55
|
(2) (25) |
1:49
14:44
|
(1) (23) |
3:43
18:27
|
(30) (22) |
2:19
20:46
|
(3) (21) |
5:23
26:09
|
(19) (19) |
2:09
28:18
|
(2) (18) |
0:41
28:59
|
(17) (18) |
1:32
30:31
|
(15) (18) |
0:23
30:54
|
(25) (18) |
0:08
31:02
|
(3)
(18)
|
Завадская Ольга (2006) I Бор |
||
|
19 | Ж14 (16) | 00:31:39 (13:11 min/km) | +8:18 |
1:56
1:56
|
(14) (14) |
1:33
3:29
|
(16) (8) |
2:54
6:23
|
(14) (5) |
1:33
7:56
|
(18) (5) |
2:39
10:35
|
(26) (8) |
3:11
13:46
|
(24) (7) |
3:20
17:06
|
(35) (9) |
4:49
21:55
|
(9) (9) |
6:40
28:35
|
(40) (19) |
0:38
29:13
|
(6) (19) |
1:54
31:07
|
(37) (19) |
0:23
31:30
|
(25) (19) |
0:09
31:39
|
(20)
(19)
|
Семкина Софья (2006) III Oлень Раменское |
||
|
20 | Ж14 (17) | 00:32:15 (13:26 min/km) | +8:54 |
2:31
2:31
|
(20) (20) |
6:19
8:50
|
(35) (33) |
4:16
13:06
|
(32) (30) |
1:32
14:38
|
(16) (30) |
2:42
17:20
|
(29) (30) |
2:32
19:52
|
(7) (26) |
2:36
22:28
|
(10) (24) |
4:40
27:08
|
(5) (20) |
2:25
29:33
|
(11) (20) |
0:37
30:10
|
(3) (20) |
1:35
31:45
|
(19) (20) |
0:22
32:07
|
(18) (20) |
0:08
32:15
|
(3)
(20)
|
Лукина Анфиса (2006) II Ориент-Эдельвейс |
||
|
21 | Ж14 (18) | 00:34:13 (14:15 min/km) | +10:52 |
1:32
1:32
|
(7) (7) |
3:44
5:16
|
(28) (18) |
2:18
7:34
|
(3) (10) |
1:28
9:02
|
(13) (10) |
2:08
11:10
|
(13) (9) |
4:04
15:14
|
(34) (12) |
2:59
18:13
|
(20) (13) |
10:45
28:58
|
(40) (23) |
2:23
31:21
|
(7) (21) |
0:44
32:05
|
(25) (21) |
1:37
33:42
|
(23) (21) |
0:23
34:05
|
(25) (21) |
0:08
34:13
|
(3)
(21)
|
Филюшенкова Александра (2005) I Филюшенковы |
||
|
22 | Ж14 (19) | 00:35:00 (14:35 min/km) | +11:39 |
3:41
3:41
|
(32) (32) |
6:05
9:46
|
(32) (36) |
2:42
12:28
|
(8) (29) |
1:27
13:55
|
(12) (29) |
2:02
15:57
|
(11) (27) |
3:06
19:03
|
(18) (23) |
3:08
22:11
|
(29) (23) |
6:39
28:50
|
(31) (22) |
3:10
32:00
|
(23) (22) |
0:47
32:47
|
(30) (22) |
1:43
34:30
|
(28) (22) |
0:21
34:51
|
(15) (22) |
0:09
35:00
|
(20)
(22)
|
Глушкова Екатерина (2006) I ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
23 | Ж14 (20) | 00:37:10 (15:29 min/km) | +13:49 |
2:41
2:41
|
(22) (22) |
1:42
4:23
|
(18) (13) |
5:10
9:33
|
(36) (19) |
2:07
11:40
|
(38) (20) |
2:45
14:25
|
(31) (22) |
6:40
21:05
|
(41) (27) |
3:07
24:12
|
(28) (27) |
6:19
30:31
|
(28) (25) |
3:43
34:14
|
(30) (23) |
0:59
35:13
|
(35) (23) |
1:28
36:41
|
(12) (23) |
0:20
37:01
|
(7) (23) |
0:09
37:10
|
(20)
(23)
|
Исаева Полина (2005) I Пенза Полюс |
||
|
24 | Ж21АК (4) | 00:38:29 (16:02 min/km) | +15:08 |
2:53
2:53
|
(27) (27) |
4:18
7:11
|
(31) (26) |
2:51
10:02
|
(11) (21) |
1:46
11:48
|
(29) (22) |
2:13
14:01
|
(14) (19) |
3:03
17:04
|
(17) (18) |
3:14
20:18
|
(34) (18) |
8:15
28:33
|
(37) (21) |
6:45
35:18
|
(41) (24) |
0:54
36:12
|
(33) (24) |
1:45
37:57
|
(30) (24) |
0:23
38:20
|
(25) (24) |
0:09
38:29
|
(20)
(24)
|
Устинова Яна (2000) III Саха-Ориентир |
||
|
25 | Ж21АК (5) | 00:38:32 (16:03 min/km) | +15:11 |
2:07
2:07
|
(18) (18) |
10:20
12:27
|
(42) (40) |
3:02
15:29
|
(18) (34) |
1:34
17:03
|
(21) (31) |
2:32
19:35
|
(21) (31) |
3:13
22:48
|
(25) (31) |
3:05
25:53
|
(27) (30) |
5:57
31:50
|
(25) (27) |
3:39
35:29
|
(28) (25) |
0:44
36:13
|
(25) (25) |
1:49
38:02
|
(34) (25) |
0:22
38:24
|
(18) (25) |
0:08
38:32
|
(3)
(25)
|
Шабанова Диана (2000) КМС CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
26 | Ж14 (21) | 00:39:37 (16:30 min/km) | +16:16 |
1:47
1:47
|
(11) (11) |
1:58
3:45
|
(20) (9) |
16:05
19:50
|
(43) (38) |
1:19
21:09
|
(4) (38) |
2:27
23:36
|
(18) (37) |
2:48
26:24
|
(13) (36) |
2:52
29:16
|
(18) (35) |
5:24
34:40
|
(20) (33) |
2:27
37:07
|
(13) (28) |
0:38
37:45
|
(6) (27) |
1:25
39:10
|
(6) (26) |
0:19
39:29
|
(3) (26) |
0:08
39:37
|
(3)
(26)
|
Кормилицына Дарья (2005) I ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск |
||
|
27 | Ж14 (22) | 00:39:59 (16:40 min/km) | +16:38 |
3:12
3:12
|
(30) (30) |
1:13
4:25
|
(3) (14) |
2:28
6:53
|
(4) (8) |
1:32
8:25
|
(16) (7) |
1:51
10:16
|
(3) (6) |
13:05
23:21
|
(43) (32) |
3:55
27:16
|
(36) (32) |
6:29
33:45
|
(29) (30) |
3:33
37:18
|
(27) (29) |
0:39
37:57
|
(10) (28) |
1:27
39:24
|
(10) (28) |
0:25
39:49
|
(35) (27) |
0:10
39:59
|
(34)
(27)
|
Ламова Анастасия (2005) I ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
28 | Ж21АК (6) | 00:40:02 (16:41 min/km) | +16:41 |
2:12
2:12
|
(19) (19) |
2:24
4:36
|
(25) (15) |
3:40
8:16
|
(28) (14) |
2:41
10:57
|
(43) (18) |
3:04
14:01
|
(37) (19) |
5:14
19:15
|
(38) (24) |
4:27
23:42
|
(41) (26) |
6:35
30:17
|
(30) (24) |
5:26
35:43
|
(38) (26) |
1:09
36:52
|
(39) (26) |
2:27
39:19
|
(41) (27) |
0:32
39:51
|
(40) (28) |
0:11
40:02
|
(37)
(28)
|
Макеенок Екатерина (1987) Ярославль Лично |
||
|
29 | Ж14 (23) | 00:40:20 (16:48 min/km) | +16:59 |
3:03
3:03
|
(29) (29) |
8:28
11:31
|
(39) (38) |
3:52
15:23
|
(29) (33) |
2:02
17:25
|
(37) (35) |
2:31
19:56
|
(20) (32) |
2:35
22:31
|
(8) (30) |
2:59
25:30
|
(20) (28) |
7:54
33:24
|
(35) (28) |
4:26
37:50
|
(35) (30) |
0:41
38:31
|
(17) (30) |
1:25
39:56
|
(6) (29) |
0:16
40:12
|
(1) (29) |
0:08
40:20
|
(3)
(29)
|
Филимонова Алия (2005) I СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |
||
|
30 | Ж14 (24) | 00:40:35 (16:55 min/km) | +17:14 |
2:44
2:44
|
(25) (25) |
9:12
11:56
|
(40) (39) |
3:34
15:30
|
(24) (35) |
1:37
17:07
|
(24) (33) |
5:19
22:26
|
(40) (34) |
3:31
25:57
|
(28) (34) |
2:50
28:47
|
(17) (34) |
5:15
34:02
|
(17) (31) |
3:04
37:06
|
(20) (27) |
1:08
38:14
|
(38) (29) |
1:48
40:02
|
(33) (30) |
0:23
40:25
|
(25) (30) |
0:10
40:35
|
(34)
(30)
|
Тулякова Дарья (2005) II Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
31 | Ж14 (25) | 00:41:30 (17:18 min/km) | +18:09 |
5:45
5:45
|
(37) (37) |
1:12
6:57
|
(2) (25) |
12:08
19:05
|
(39) (37) |
1:49
20:54
|
(34) (37) |
2:41
23:35
|
(28) (36) |
2:45
26:20
|
(12) (35) |
3:02
29:22
|
(25) (36) |
4:58
34:20
|
(11) (32) |
4:02
38:22
|
(31) (31) |
0:51
39:13
|
(31) (31) |
1:44
40:57
|
(29) (31) |
0:22
41:19
|
(18) (31) |
0:11
41:30
|
(37)
(31)
|
Сушко Екатерина (2005) I Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
32 | Ж14 (26) | 00:41:47 (17:25 min/km) | +18:26 |
2:46
2:46
|
(26) (26) |
3:31
6:17
|
(27) (24) |
4:36
10:53
|
(34) (24) |
2:32
13:25
|
(41) (28) |
2:49
16:14
|
(32) (29) |
3:14
19:28
|
(26) (25) |
4:11
23:39
|
(40) (25) |
10:03
33:42
|
(38) (29) |
5:00
38:42
|
(37) (32) |
0:52
39:34
|
(32) (32) |
1:39
41:13
|
(26) (32) |
0:26
41:39
|
(37) (32) |
0:08
41:47
|
(3)
(32)
|
Цыбаева Ульяна (2006) III СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
33 | Ж14 (27) | 00:42:50 (17:51 min/km) | +19:29 |
2:06
2:06
|
(17) (17) |
2:10
4:16
|
(24) (11) |
13:11
17:27
|
(40) (36) |
2:07
19:34
|
(38) (36) |
2:21
21:55
|
(16) (33) |
2:37
24:32
|
(9) (33) |
2:57
27:29
|
(19) (33) |
8:01
35:30
|
(36) (34) |
4:23
39:53
|
(34) (34) |
0:42
40:35
|
(20) (33) |
1:46
42:21
|
(31) (33) |
0:20
42:41
|
(7) (33) |
0:09
42:50
|
(20)
(33)
|
Каюшникова Александра (2006) II Ориент-Эдельвейс |
||
|
34 | Ж14 (28) | 00:42:55 (17:53 min/km) | +19:34 |
2:41
2:41
|
(22) (22) |
1:59
4:40
|
(21) (16) |
15:25
20:05
|
(42) (39) |
1:41
21:46
|
(27) (39) |
2:40
24:26
|
(27) (38) |
3:16
27:42
|
(27) (37) |
3:09
30:51
|
(32) (37) |
5:43
36:34
|
(24) (35) |
3:17
39:51
|
(24) (33) |
0:46
40:37
|
(28) (34) |
1:46
42:23
|
(31) (34) |
0:23
42:46
|
(25) (34) |
0:09
42:55
|
(20)
(34)
|
Кормишенкова Арина (2005) I Магнит |
||
|
35 | Ж14 (29) | 00:43:32 (18:08 min/km) | +20:11 |
3:22
3:22
|
(31) (31) |
1:20
4:42
|
(6) (17) |
5:19
10:01
|
(37) (20) |
1:20
11:21
|
(6) (19) |
3:03
14:24
|
(36) (21) |
3:45
18:09
|
(31) (21) |
2:43
20:52
|
(14) (22) |
10:28
31:20
|
(39) (26) |
8:41
40:01
|
(43) (35) |
1:26
41:27
|
(42) (35) |
1:36
43:03
|
(22) (35) |
0:20
43:23
|
(7) (35) |
0:09
43:32
|
(20)
(35)
|
Дворянчикова Яна (2005) I Бор |
||
|
36 | Ж14 (30) | 00:45:15 (18:51 min/km) | +21:54 |
20:55
20:55
|
(43) (43) |
1:27
22:22
|
(11) (42) |
3:34
25:56
|
(24) (42) |
1:39
27:35
|
(26) (42) |
2:43
30:18
|
(30) (42) |
2:37
32:55
|
(9) (42) |
2:31
35:26
|
(7) (42) |
4:38
40:04
|
(4) (39) |
2:26
42:30
|
(12) (37) |
0:37
43:07
|
(3) (37) |
1:37
44:44
|
(23) (37) |
0:22
45:06
|
(18) (36) |
0:09
45:15
|
(20)
(36)
|
Ханьжина Анастасия (2005) III Новая Ляда |
||
|
37 | Ж14 (31) | 00:45:17 (18:52 min/km) | +21:56 |
6:16
6:16
|
(39) (39) |
1:19
7:35
|
(5) (28) |
2:53
10:28
|
(12) (23) |
1:53
12:21
|
(35) (23) |
2:51
15:12
|
(33) (25) |
6:14
21:26
|
(40) (28) |
4:05
25:31
|
(38) (29) |
12:06
37:37
|
(41) (36) |
4:22
41:59
|
(33) (36) |
0:40
42:39
|
(13) (36) |
1:55
44:34
|
(38) (36) |
0:33
45:07
|
(42) (37) |
0:10
45:17
|
(34)
(37)
|
Захарова Арина (2006) III ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
38 | Ж14 (32) | 00:45:35 (19:00 min/km) | +22:14 |
7:02
7:02
|
(42) (42) |
1:31
8:33
|
(15) (30) |
2:57
11:30
|
(17) (26) |
1:45
13:15
|
(28) (27) |
2:55
16:10
|
(34) (28) |
6:11
22:21
|
(39) (29) |
4:05
26:26
|
(38) (31) |
12:08
38:34
|
(42) (37) |
4:15
42:49
|
(32) (38) |
0:42
43:31
|
(20) (38) |
1:35
45:06
|
(19) (38) |
0:21
45:27
|
(15) (38) |
0:08
45:35
|
(3)
(38)
|
Кислякова Алина (2005) I СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |
||
|
39 | Ж14 (33) | 00:46:51 (19:31 min/km) | +23:30 |
2:04
2:04
|
(16) (16) |
8:25
10:29
|
(38) (37) |
3:59
14:28
|
(30) (31) |
2:38
17:06
|
(42) (32) |
9:44
26:50
|
(43) (40) |
3:09
29:59
|
(21) (39) |
4:00
33:59
|
(37) (39) |
7:06
41:05
|
(32) (41) |
2:47
43:52
|
(19) (39) |
1:00
44:52
|
(36) (39) |
1:32
46:24
|
(15) (39) |
0:20
46:44
|
(7) (39) |
0:07
46:51
|
(1)
(39)
|
Борисова Александра (2006) I ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
40 | Ж14 (34) | 00:47:30 (19:48 min/km) | +24:09 |
2:32
2:32
|
(21) (21) |
6:15
8:47
|
(33) (32) |
15:11
23:58
|
(41) (41) |
1:33
25:31
|
(18) (41) |
2:58
28:29
|
(35) (41) |
3:08
31:37
|
(20) (41) |
3:08
34:45
|
(29) (41) |
6:15
41:00
|
(27) (40) |
3:06
44:06
|
(21) (40) |
1:13
45:19
|
(40) (40) |
1:39
46:58
|
(26) (40) |
0:24
47:22
|
(32) (40) |
0:08
47:30
|
(3)
(40)
|
Черемухина Ксения (2006) III ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
41 | Ж21АК (7) | 00:49:27 (20:36 min/km) | +26:06 |
6:37
6:37
|
(40) (40) |
2:59
9:36
|
(26) (35) |
5:32
15:08
|
(38) (32) |
2:16
17:24
|
(40) (34) |
5:41
23:05
|
(41) (35) |
4:43
27:48
|
(35) (38) |
4:27
32:15
|
(41) (38) |
7:25
39:40
|
(33) (38) |
5:42
45:22
|
(39) (42) |
1:04
46:26
|
(37) (42) |
2:06
48:32
|
(40) (41) |
0:44
49:16
|
(43) (41) |
0:11
49:27
|
(37)
(41)
|
Перешеина Наталья (1981) IIIю Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
42 | Ж14 (35) | 00:49:28 (20:37 min/km) | +26:07 |
6:56
6:56
|
(41) (41) |
9:58
16:54
|
(41) (41) |
4:15
21:09
|
(31) (40) |
1:46
22:55
|
(29) (40) |
3:10
26:05
|
(39) (39) |
4:54
30:59
|
(36) (40) |
3:03
34:02
|
(26) (40) |
7:26
41:28
|
(34) (42) |
3:41
45:09
|
(29) (41) |
0:42
45:51
|
(20) (41) |
3:02
48:53
|
(43) (42) |
0:24
49:17
|
(32) (42) |
0:11
49:28
|
(37)
(42)
|
Якушкина Екатерина (2006) Iю Пенза Полюс |
||
|
43 | Ж14 (36) | 01:39:44 (41:33 min/km) | +1:16:23 |
4:58
4:58
|
(36) (36) |
21:04
26:02
|
(43) (43) |
4:17
30:19
|
(33) (43) |
1:56
32:15
|
(36) (43) |
8:10
40:25
|
(42) (43) |
12:07
52:32
|
(42) (43) |
7:19
59:51
|
(43) (43) |
27:47
1:27:38
|
(43) (43) |
7:07
1:34:45
|
(42) (43) |
1:19
1:36:04
|
(41) (43) |
2:55
1:38:59
|
(42) (43) |
0:32
1:39:31
|
(40) (43) |
0:13
1:39:44
|
(43)
(43)
|
Залялова Анжелика (2005) IIю Стародумов |
||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
31:28
31:28
|
(44) (44) |
31:41
1:03:09
|
(44) (44) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Горбунова Олеся (2005) IIю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |