Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 49) | leg tot 2 ( 48) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 53) | leg tot 5 ( 31) | leg tot 6 ( 44) | leg tot 7 ( 43) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 46) | leg tot 11 ( 47) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М14 (1) | 00:09:21 (6:14 min/km) | - |
1:19
1:19
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
2:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
3:17
|
(3) (1) |
0:20
3:37
|
(2) (1) |
0:24
4:01
|
(2) (1) |
0:27
4:28
|
(2) (1) |
1:17
5:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:08
6:53
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
7:34
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
8:16
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
9:12
|
(10) (1) |
0:09
9:21
|
(4)
(1)
|
Степанов Кирилл (2007) Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
2 | М14 (2) | 00:09:46 (6:31 min/km) | +25 |
1:25
1:25
|
(2) (2) |
0:52
2:17
|
(9) (3) |
1:01
3:18
|
(1) (2) |
0:24
3:42
|
(5) (2) |
0:28
4:10
|
(5) (2) |
0:25
4:35
|
(1) (2) |
1:27
6:02
|
(3) (2) |
1:16
7:18
|
(3) (2) |
0:57
8:15
|
(8) (2) |
0:45
9:00
|
(2) (2) |
0:39
9:39
|
(1) (2) |
0:07
9:46
|
(1)
(2)
|
Лебедев Павел (2007) Iю Ростов-на-Дону ЦДЮТу |
||
|
3 | Ж16 (1) | 00:10:46 (7:11 min/km) | +1:25 |
1:32
1:32
|
(7) (7) |
0:47
2:19
|
(3) (4) |
1:03
3:22
|
(2) (3) |
0:25
3:47
|
(6) (3) |
0:30
4:17
|
(11) (3) |
0:31
4:48
|
(6) (3) |
1:38
6:26
|
(7) (3) |
1:14
7:40
|
(2) (3) |
1:09
8:49
|
(20) (3) |
0:53
9:42
|
(12) (3) |
0:55
10:37
|
(7) (3) |
0:09
10:46
|
(4)
(3)
|
Прокофьева Александра (2005) III Батайск ДЮСШ |
||
|
4 | М14 (3) | 00:10:53 (7:15 min/km) | +1:32 |
1:39.01
1:39.01
|
(12) (12) |
0:59
2:38.01
|
(17) (12) |
1:17
3:55.01
|
(3) (8) |
0:25
4:20.01
|
(6) (8) |
0:31
4:51.01
|
(14) (5) |
0:59
5:50.01
|
(23) (9) |
1:46
7:36.01
|
(10) (12) |
1:49
9:25.01
|
(20) (13) |
0:58
10:23.01
|
(10) (12) |
0:46
11:09.01
|
(5) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:11
12:20.01
|
(20)
(12)
|
Малахов Вячеслав (2008) Iю Таганрог |
||
|
5 | Ж16 (2) | 00:11:34 (7:43 min/km) | +2:13 |
1:33
1:33
|
(9) (9) |
0:56
2:29
|
(14) (9) |
1:20
3:49
|
(8) (7) |
0:27
4:16
|
(11) (4) |
0:29
4:45
|
(9) (4) |
0:33
5:18
|
(8) (4) |
1:36
6:54
|
(6) (4) |
1:29
8:23
|
(7) (4) |
1:01
9:24
|
(15) (4) |
0:59
10:23
|
(15) (4) |
1:00
11:23
|
(15) (4) |
0:11
11:34
|
(12)
(4)
|
Бляхман Ольга (2006) III Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
6 | М14 (4) | 00:11:38 (7:45 min/km) | +2:17 |
1:25
1:25
|
(2) (2) |
0:46
2:11
|
(2) (2) |
2:50
5:01
|
(29) (21) |
0:21
5:22
|
(3) (17) |
0:28
5:50
|
(5) (15) |
0:30
6:20
|
(5) (14) |
1:25
7:45
|
(2) (13) |
1:19
9:04
|
(4) (11) |
0:44
9:48
|
(2) (6) |
0:45
10:33
|
(2) (5) |
0:57
11:30
|
(11) (5) |
0:08
11:38
|
(2)
(5)
|
Лебедев Александр (2007) II Ростов-на-Дону ЦДЮТу |
||
|
7 | Ж16 (3) | 00:11:41 (7:47 min/km) | +2:20 |
1:37
1:37
|
(11) (11) |
0:58
2:35
|
(16) (10) |
1:23
3:58
|
(13) (9) |
0:30
4:28
|
(15) (10) |
0:30
4:58
|
(11) (9) |
0:37
5:35
|
(12) (8) |
1:47
7:22
|
(11) (7) |
1:34
8:56
|
(12) (8) |
0:51
9:47
|
(3) (5) |
0:50
10:37
|
(7) (6) |
0:55
11:32
|
(7) (6) |
0:09
11:41
|
(4)
(6)
|
Мартынова Анна (2005) III Батайск ДЮСШ |
||
|
8 | Ж16 (4) | 00:11:47 (7:51 min/km) | +2:26 |
1:43
1:43
|
(13) (13) |
0:53
2:36
|
(11) (11) |
1:22
3:58
|
(11) (9) |
0:27
4:25
|
(11) (9) |
0:30
4:55
|
(11) (7) |
0:29
5:24
|
(3) (5) |
1:50
7:14
|
(13) (5) |
1:39
8:53
|
(17) (6) |
0:56
9:49
|
(6) (7) |
0:52
10:41
|
(9) (7) |
0:54
11:35
|
(5) (7) |
0:12
11:47
|
(17)
(7)
|
Гудко Дарья (2006) Iю Батайск ДЮСШ |
||
|
= | М14 (5) | 00:11:47 (7:51 min/km) | +2:26 |
1:28
1:28
|
(4) (4) |
0:59
2:27
|
(17) (8) |
1:21
3:48
|
(10) (5) |
0:31
4:19
|
(17) (5) |
0:34
4:53
|
(20) (6) |
0:35
5:28
|
(9) (6) |
1:52
7:20
|
(16) (6) |
1:31
8:51
|
(10) (5) |
1:05
9:56
|
(18) (9) |
0:48
10:44
|
(6) (9) |
0:55
11:39
|
(7) (8) |
0:08
11:47
|
(2)
(7)
|
Черданцев Артем (2008) Iю Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
10 | М14 (6) | 00:11:49 (7:53 min/km) | +2:28 |
1:28
1:28
|
(4) (4) |
0:57
2:25
|
(15) (7) |
1:23
3:48
|
(13) (5) |
0:32
4:20
|
(18) (6) |
0:35
4:55
|
(22) (7) |
0:37
5:32
|
(12) (7) |
1:52
7:24
|
(16) (8) |
1:29
8:53
|
(7) (6) |
0:56
9:49
|
(6) (7) |
0:52
10:41
|
(9) (7) |
0:59
11:40
|
(14) (9) |
0:09
11:49
|
(4)
(9)
|
Подольский Максим (2007) Iю Батайск ДЮСШ |
||
|
11 | Ж16 (5) | 00:12:15 (8:10 min/km) | +2:54 |
1:36
1:36
|
(10) (10) |
1:14
2:50
|
(26) (14) |
1:17
4:07
|
(3) (11) |
0:33
4:40
|
(23) (11) |
0:39
5:19
|
(24) (11) |
0:37
5:56
|
(12) (11) |
1:38
7:34
|
(7) (10) |
1:37
9:11
|
(15) (12) |
0:58
10:09
|
(10) (11) |
1:07
11:16
|
(19) (11) |
0:48
12:04
|
(2) (10) |
0:11
12:15
|
(12)
(10)
|
Литовка София (2006) Луганск |
||
|
12 | Ж16 (6) | 00:12:18 (8:12 min/km) | +2:57 |
1:48
1:48
|
(15) (15) |
1:07
2:55
|
(24) (16) |
1:26
4:21
|
(16) (15) |
0:28
4:49
|
(13) (13) |
0:27
5:16
|
(4) (10) |
0:35
5:51
|
(9) (10) |
1:39
7:30
|
(9) (9) |
1:33
9:03
|
(11) (10) |
1:00
10:03
|
(13) (10) |
1:13
11:16
|
(20) (11) |
0:53
12:09
|
(4) (11) |
0:09
12:18
|
(4)
(11)
|
Сурменева Ирина (2005) III Шахты СЮТ |
||
|
= | М14 (7) | 00:12:18 (8:12 min/km) | +2:57 |
2:46
2:46
|
(26) (26) |
0:48
3:34
|
(5) (24) |
1:20
4:54
|
(8) (18) |
0:23
5:17
|
(4) (15) |
0:24
5:41
|
(2) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
6:37
12:18
|
(28)
(32)
|
Пахомов Владислав (2007) Iю Таганрог |
||
|
14 | М14 (8) | 00:12:54 (8:36 min/km) | +3:33 |
2:00
2:00
|
(19) (19) |
1:01
3:01
|
(19) (18) |
1:17
4:18
|
(3) (14) |
0:42
5:00
|
(26) (14) |
0:33
5:33
|
(16) (13) |
0:38
6:11
|
(16) (13) |
1:47
7:58
|
(11) (14) |
1:43
9:41
|
(18) (14) |
1:02
10:43
|
(16) (13) |
0:53
11:36
|
(12) (13) |
1:07
12:43
|
(17) (13) |
0:11
12:54
|
(12)
(12)
|
Чумаков Никита (2007) Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
15 | М14 (9) | 00:13:08 (8:45 min/km) | +3:47 |
2:06
2:06
|
(22) (22) |
0:47
2:53
|
(3) (15) |
1:22
4:15
|
(11) (13) |
1:12
5:27
|
(31) (19) |
0:35
6:02
|
(22) (18) |
0:29
6:31
|
(3) (15) |
1:54
8:25
|
(18) (15) |
1:53
10:18
|
(22) (16) |
0:51
11:09
|
(3) (15) |
0:52
12:01
|
(9) (14) |
0:54
12:55
|
(5) (14) |
0:13
13:08
|
(19)
(13)
|
Владислав Белодерек (2008) Iю Таганрог |
||
|
16 | Ж16 (7) | 00:13:12 (8:48 min/km) | +3:51 |
1:32
1:32
|
(7) (7) |
0:48
2:20
|
(5) (5) |
1:17
3:37
|
(3) (4) |
0:43
4:20
|
(27) (6) |
1:08
5:28
|
(31) (12) |
0:31
5:59
|
(6) (12) |
1:35
7:34
|
(5) (10) |
1:27
9:01
|
(5) (9) |
2:23
11:24
|
(25) (16) |
0:50
12:14
|
(7) (15) |
0:48
13:02
|
(2) (15) |
0:10
13:12
|
(10)
(14)
|
Мурашко Карина (2006) Луганск |
||
|
17 | М14 (10) | 00:13:26 (8:57 min/km) | +4:05 |
2:24
2:24
|
(24) (24) |
1:05
3:29
|
(23) (22) |
1:30
4:59
|
(18) (20) |
0:25
5:24
|
(6) (18) |
0:28
5:52
|
(5) (16) |
0:54
6:46
|
(22) (16) |
1:51
8:37
|
(14) (16) |
1:28
10:05
|
(6) (15) |
0:57
11:02
|
(8) (14) |
1:15
12:17
|
(21) (16) |
0:58
13:15
|
(13) (16) |
0:11
13:26
|
(12)
(15)
|
Луньков Егор (2008) Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
18 | Ж16 (8) | 00:13:46 (9:11 min/km) | +4:25 |
1:29
1:29
|
(6) (6) |
0:52
2:21
|
(9) (6) |
3:07
5:28
|
(32) (24) |
0:25
5:53
|
(6) (22) |
0:29
6:22
|
(9) (21) |
0:37
6:59
|
(12) (18) |
1:51
8:50
|
(14) (17) |
1:36
10:26
|
(13) (17) |
1:08
11:34
|
(19) (17) |
0:45
12:19
|
(2) (17) |
1:18
13:37
|
(23) (17) |
0:09
13:46
|
(4)
(16)
|
Семенова Диана (2006) III Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ |
||
|
19 | Ж16 (9) | 00:14:27 (9:38 min/km) | +5:06 |
2:01
2:01
|
(20) (20) |
1:07
3:08
|
(24) (19) |
1:37
4:45
|
(21) (17) |
1:22
6:07
|
(32) (23) |
0:33
6:40
|
(16) (22) |
0:44
7:24
|
(19) (20) |
2:07
9:31
|
(21) (20) |
1:38
11:09
|
(16) (20) |
0:58
12:07
|
(10) (20) |
0:55
13:02
|
(14) (18) |
1:12
14:14
|
(21) (18) |
0:13
14:27
|
(19)
(17)
|
Пилявец Вероника (2005) IIю Батайск ДЮСШ |
||
|
20 | М14 (11) | 00:15:00 (10:00 min/km) | +5:39 |
1:45
1:45
|
(14) (14) |
3:22
5:07
|
(33) (30) |
3:01
8:08
|
(31) (29) |
0:19
8:27
|
(1) (28) |
0:22
8:49
|
(1) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
6:11
15:00
|
(32)
(34)
|
Ситнер Максим (2008) Iю Таганрог |
||
|
21 | М14 (12) | 00:15:02 (10:01 min/km) | +5:41 |
1:50
1:50
|
(16) (16) |
1:20
3:10
|
(27) (20) |
1:33
4:43
|
(20) (16) |
0:37
5:20
|
(24) (16) |
0:40
6:00
|
(26) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
9:02
15:02
|
(30)
(30)
|
Котик Георигий (2008) IIю Таганрог |
||
|
22 | М14 (13) | 00:15:13 (10:09 min/km) | +5:52 |
1:58
1:58
|
(18) (18) |
1:02
3:00
|
(21) (17) |
1:55
4:55
|
(25) (19) |
0:54
5:49
|
(28) (21) |
0:31
6:20
|
(14) (19) |
0:42
7:02
|
(18) (19) |
2:19
9:21
|
(23) (19) |
1:36
10:57
|
(13) (19) |
1:04
12:01
|
(17) (19) |
2:05
14:06
|
(24) (20) |
0:57
15:03
|
(11) (19) |
0:10
15:13
|
(10)
(18)
|
Гресев Никита (2008) Iю Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ |
||
|
23 | Ж16 (10) | 00:15:19 (10:13 min/km) | +5:58 |
3:02
3:02
|
(29) (29) |
0:48
3:50
|
(5) (25) |
1:28
5:18
|
(17) (23) |
0:29
5:47
|
(14) (20) |
0:34
6:21
|
(20) (20) |
0:35
6:56
|
(9) (17) |
2:00
8:56
|
(20) (18) |
1:44
10:40
|
(19) (18) |
1:17
11:57
|
(22) (18) |
2:08
14:05
|
(25) (19) |
1:00
15:05
|
(15) (20) |
0:14
15:19
|
(23)
(19)
|
Коновалова Кристина (2006) Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ |
||
|
24 | М14 (14) | 00:15:30 (10:20 min/km) | +6:09 |
2:04
2:04
|
(21) (21) |
1:28
3:32
|
(30) (23) |
1:43
5:15
|
(23) (22) |
0:57
6:12
|
(29) (24) |
0:28
6:40
|
(5) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
8:50
15:30
|
(33)
(28)
|
Ковтунов Никита (2008) IIю Таганрог |
||
|
25 | М14 (15) | 00:15:37 (10:25 min/km) | +6:16 |
3:13
3:13
|
(30) (30) |
1:01
4:14
|
(19) (27) |
1:53
6:07
|
(24) (25) |
1:08
7:15
|
(30) (26) |
0:39
7:54
|
(24) (24) |
0:39
8:33
|
(17) (21) |
1:32
10:05
|
(4) (21) |
1:29
11:34
|
(7) (21) |
1:11
12:45
|
(21) (21) |
1:34
14:19
|
(23) (21) |
1:07
15:26
|
(17) (21) |
0:11
15:37
|
(12)
(20)
|
Петренко Дмитрий (2007) IIю Таганрог |
||
|
26 | М14 (16) | 00:17:13 (11:29 min/km) | +7:52 |
1:52
1:52
|
(17) (17) |
0:50
2:42
|
(8) (13) |
1:30
4:12
|
(18) (12) |
0:32
4:44
|
(18) (12) |
4:19
9:03
|
(33) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
8:10
17:13
|
(31)
(29)
|
Сова Илья (2008) IIю Таганрог |
||
|
27 | М14 (17) | 00:18:57 (12:38 min/km) | +9:36 |
6:56
6:56
|
(35) (35) |
0:53
7:49
|
(11) (33) |
1:24
9:13
|
(15) (31) |
0:32
9:45
|
(18) (29) |
0:33
10:18
|
(16) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
8:39
18:57
|
(34)
(33)
|
Глушкин Владимир (2007) Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ |
||
|
28 | М14 (18) | 00:20:08 (13:25 min/km) | +10:47 |
2:50
2:50
|
(27) (27) |
2:25
5:15
|
(31) (31) |
1:38
6:53
|
(22) (27) |
0:32
7:25
|
(18) (27) |
0:33
7:58
|
(16) (25) |
0:44
8:42
|
(19) (22) |
2:07
10:49
|
(21) (22) |
3:50
14:39
|
(27) (22) |
1:00
15:39
|
(13) (22) |
1:00
16:39
|
(17) (22) |
3:16
19:55
|
(26) (22) |
0:13
20:08
|
(19)
(21)
|
Густей Арсений (2007) IIIю Батайск ДЮСШ |
||
|
29 | М14 (19) | 00:21:27 (14:18 min/km) | +12:06 |
2:37
2:37
|
(25) (25) |
1:20
3:57
|
(27) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
17:30
21:27
|
(35)
(35)
|
Федосов Андрей (2008) IIIю Таганрог |
||
|
30 | М14 (20) | 00:25:02 (16:41 min/km) | +15:41 |
5:42
5:42
|
(34) (34) |
3:35
9:17
|
(34) (34) |
2:20
11:37
|
(27) (32) |
0:39
12:16
|
(25) (31) |
0:57
13:13
|
(30) (30) |
0:47
14:00
|
(21) (23) |
2:44
16:44
|
(24) (23) |
2:11
18:55
|
(24) (23) |
2:58
21:53
|
(27) (23) |
1:28
23:21
|
(22) (23) |
1:17
24:38
|
(22) (23) |
0:24
25:02
|
(26)
(22)
|
Веренич Иван (2008) IIIю Батайск ДЮСШ |
||
|
31 | Ж16 (11) | 00:26:07 (17:25 min/km) | +16:46 |
3:37
3:37
|
(32) (32) |
0:54
4:31
|
(13) (28) |
2:08
6:39
|
(26) (26) |
0:30
7:09
|
(15) (25) |
6:48
13:57
|
(34) (31) |
1:16
15:13
|
(25) (24) |
4:03
19:16
|
(27) (25) |
1:51
21:07
|
(21) (25) |
2:22
23:29
|
(24) (25) |
1:05
24:34
|
(18) (24) |
1:18
25:52
|
(23) (24) |
0:15
26:07
|
(24)
(23)
|
Бурлуцкая Елена (2005) Новочеркасск-Антонов |
||
|
32 | М14 (21) | 00:26:11 (17:27 min/km) | +16:50 |
2:56
2:56
|
(28) (28) |
3:04
6:00
|
(32) (32) |
2:31
8:31
|
(28) (30) |
1:33
10:04
|
(33) (30) |
0:55
10:59
|
(29) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
15:12
26:11
|
(29)
(31)
|
Алистратов Дмитрий (2008) IIIю Таганрог |
||
|
33 | М14 (22) | 00:32:26 (21:37 min/km) | +23:05 |
2:21
2:21
|
(23) (23) |
1:04
3:25
|
(22) (21) |
9:22
12:47
|
(34) (33) |
0:32
13:19
|
(18) (32) |
0:41
14:00
|
(27) (32) |
2:19
16:19
|
(26) (25) |
1:57
18:16
|
(19) (24) |
2:30
20:46
|
(25) (24) |
2:31
23:17
|
(26) (24) |
2:10
25:27
|
(26) (25) |
6:47
32:14
|
(27) (25) |
0:12
32:26
|
(17)
(24)
|
Быков Алексей (2008) IIю Таганрог |
||
|
34 | М14 (23) | 00:33:17 (22:11 min/km) | +23:56 |
3:33
3:33
|
(31) (31) |
1:25
4:58
|
(29) (29) |
2:54
7:52
|
(30) (28) |
11:03
18:55
|
(34) (34) |
0:47
19:42
|
(28) (33) |
1:08
20:50
|
(24) (26) |
3:21
24:11
|
(25) (26) |
2:52
27:03
|
(26) (26) |
1:27
28:30
|
(23) (26) |
2:16
30:46
|
(27) (26) |
2:14
33:00
|
(25) (26) |
0:17
33:17
|
(25)
(25)
|
Кудряшов Никита (2008) IIIю Новочеркасск-ЦТиЭ |
||
|
35 | М14 (24) | 00:36:28 (24:19 min/km) | +27:07 |
5:15
5:15
|
(33) (33) |
6:26
11:41
|
(35) (35) |
4:18
15:59
|
(33) (34) |
0:25
16:24
|
(6) (33) |
4:12
20:36
|
(32) (34) |
7:02
27:38
|
(27) (27) |
3:37
31:15
|
(26) (27) |
1:58
33:13
|
(23) (27) |
0:55
34:08
|
(5) (27) |
0:59
35:07
|
(15) (27) |
1:08
36:15
|
(19) (27) |
0:13
36:28
|
(19)
(26)
|
Исаев Максим (2008) Лично |
||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коваленко Мария (2005) Аксай |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Якубенко Алина (2006) Шахты СЮТ |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чекаленко Владлен (2008) IIIю Таганрог |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гореев Назар (2008) Красносулинский РЦВР |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Захарова Лилия (2005) IIю Шахты СЮТ |