Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 51) | leg tot 2 ( 45) | leg tot 3 ( 47) | leg tot 4 ( 49) | leg tot 5 ( 52) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 32) | leg tot 11 ( 31) | leg tot 12 ( 38) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М-35 (1) | 01:04:56 (8:54 min/km) | - |
4:02
4:02
|
(1) (1) |
3:25
7:27
|
(1) (1) |
9:53
17:20
|
(1) (1) |
4:44
22:04
|
(1) (1) |
4:26
26:30
|
(1) (1) |
2:54
29:24
|
(1) (1) |
6:39
36:03
|
(2) (1) |
3:09
39:12
|
(1) (1) |
6:23
45:35
|
(2) (1) |
10:52
56:27
|
(2) (1) |
3:23
59:50
|
(1) (1) |
3:50
1:03:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
1:04:50
|
(5) (1) |
0:06
1:04:56
|
(4)
(1)
|
Николай Горшков Иваново, лично |
||
|
2 | ЖБ (1) | 01:12:11 (9:53 min/km) | +7:15 |
4:56
4:56
|
(15) (15) |
3:46
8:42
|
(3) (11) |
10:23
19:05
|
(2) (2) |
5:43
24:48
|
(3) (2) |
4:40
29:28
|
(2) (2) |
3:10
32:38
|
(3) (2) |
7:07
39:45
|
(6) (2) |
3:45
43:30
|
(7) (2) |
7:45
51:15
|
(6) (2) |
10:52
1:02:07
|
(2) (2) |
4:15
1:06:22
|
(7) (2) |
4:20
1:10:42
|
(3) (2) |
1:21
1:12:03
|
(14) (2) |
0:08
1:12:11
|
(9)
(2)
|
Валентина Балаева (1984) МСМК г. Вичуга |
||
|
3 | М-35 (2) | 01:13:57 (10:08 min/km) | +9:01 |
4:32
4:32
|
(8) (8) |
3:37
8:09
|
(2) (3) |
13:47
21:56
|
(11) (9) |
5:35
27:31
|
(2) (6) |
5:02
32:33
|
(8) (5) |
3:17
35:50
|
(4) (4) |
8:09
43:59
|
(13) (4) |
3:15
47:14
|
(2) (4) |
6:02
53:16
|
(1) (4) |
10:40
1:03:56
|
(1) (3) |
4:16
1:08:12
|
(8) (3) |
4:20
1:12:32
|
(3) (3) |
1:15
1:13:47
|
(10) (3) |
0:10
1:13:57
|
(15)
(3)
|
Александр Шалин (1962) СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
||
|
4 | Ж-18 (1) | 01:19:06 (10:50 min/km) | +14:10 |
4:19
4:19
|
(5) (5) |
4:00
8:19
|
(11) (8) |
11:31
19:50
|
(4) (3) |
6:37
26:27
|
(8) (4) |
4:49
31:16
|
(3) (3) |
3:39
34:55
|
(8) (3) |
6:29
41:24
|
(1) (3) |
3:43
45:07
|
(6) (3) |
7:38
52:45
|
(4) (3) |
14:59
1:07:44
|
(5) (4) |
5:17
1:13:01
|
(13) (4) |
4:55
1:17:56
|
(8) (4) |
1:09
1:19:05
|
(4) (4) |
0:01
1:19:06
|
(1)
(4)
|
Мария Калинина (2004) I ДЮСТШ |
||
|
5 | Ж-18 (2) | 01:23:14 (11:24 min/km) | +18:18 |
4:17
4:17
|
(4) (4) |
3:58
8:15
|
(8) (6) |
13:14
21:29
|
(10) (7) |
6:35
28:04
|
(7) (7) |
6:20
34:24
|
(14) (10) |
3:59
38:23
|
(11) (10) |
6:58
45:21
|
(3) (7) |
3:31
48:52
|
(4) (6) |
7:45
56:37
|
(6) (5) |
17:21
1:13:58
|
(11) (8) |
3:49
1:17:47
|
(4) (6) |
4:13
1:22:00
|
(2) (5) |
1:05
1:23:05
|
(2) (5) |
0:09
1:23:14
|
(12)
(5)
|
Софья Ремнева (2004) I СШОР N3, Лежнево |
||
|
6 | Ж-18 (3) | 01:24:07 (11:31 min/km) | +19:11 |
4:12
4:12
|
(2) (2) |
4:02
8:14
|
(12) (5) |
14:13
22:27
|
(13) (10) |
6:27
28:54
|
(6) (10) |
6:24
35:18
|
(16) (11) |
4:03
39:21
|
(15) (11) |
7:01
46:22
|
(5) (11) |
3:32
49:54
|
(5) (10) |
7:39
57:33
|
(5) (6) |
15:15
1:12:48
|
(7) (6) |
5:21
1:18:09
|
(14) (7) |
4:49
1:22:58
|
(6) (6) |
1:02
1:24:00
|
(1) (6) |
0:07
1:24:07
|
(6)
(6)
|
Алина Смирнова (2004) I Кинешемский р-н |
||
|
7 | ЖБ (2) | 01:25:08 (11:40 min/km) | +20:12 |
4:37
4:37
|
(10) (10) |
5:45
10:22
|
(20) (20) |
13:03
23:25
|
(9) (13) |
6:37
30:02
|
(8) (13) |
6:18
36:20
|
(13) (14) |
4:00
40:20
|
(14) (14) |
6:59
47:19
|
(4) (12) |
3:28
50:47
|
(3) (11) |
7:51
58:38
|
(8) (8) |
15:08
1:13:46
|
(6) (7) |
5:28
1:19:14
|
(15) (8) |
4:37
1:23:51
|
(5) (7) |
1:06
1:24:57
|
(3) (7) |
0:11
1:25:08
|
(16)
(7)
|
Мария Зуйкова (1990) КМС ДЮСТШ |
||
|
8 | ЖБ (3) | 01:26:57 (11:55 min/km) | +22:01 |
4:38
4:38
|
(11) (11) |
4:18
8:56
|
(13) (12) |
13:49
22:45
|
(12) (11) |
5:59
28:44
|
(4) (9) |
4:52
33:36
|
(4) (7) |
3:04
36:40
|
(2) (5) |
7:41
44:21
|
(10) (5) |
4:02
48:23
|
(10) (5) |
11:10
59:33
|
(13) (9) |
17:21
1:16:54
|
(11) (10) |
3:55
1:20:49
|
(6) (9) |
4:55
1:25:44
|
(8) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:15
1:26:59
|
(10)
(8)
|
Евгения Митрофанова (2002) КМС СШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
9 | ЖБ (4) | 01:27:56 (12:03 min/km) | +23:00 |
4:49
4:49
|
(14) (14) |
4:24
9:13
|
(15) (14) |
12:20
21:33
|
(8) (8) |
7:40
29:13
|
(14) (11) |
4:58
34:11
|
(6) (9) |
3:34
37:45
|
(7) (7) |
7:40
45:25
|
(9) (8) |
3:51
49:16
|
(8) (8) |
11:36
1:00:52
|
(15) (11) |
17:11
1:18:03
|
(10) (11) |
3:40
1:21:43
|
(2) (10) |
4:56
1:26:39
|
(12) (9) |
1:12
1:27:51
|
(9) (9) |
0:05
1:27:56
|
(2)
(8)
|
Екатерина Блинова (1994) I СШОР N3, Лежнево |
||
|
10 | М-35 (3) | 01:29:46 (12:18 min/km) | +24:50 |
4:20
4:20
|
(6) (6) |
3:53
8:13
|
(7) (4) |
11:39
19:52
|
(5) (4) |
7:17
27:09
|
(13) (5) |
6:22
33:31
|
(15) (6) |
3:21
36:52
|
(5) (6) |
7:46
44:38
|
(12) (6) |
4:19
48:57
|
(12) (7) |
11:38
1:00:35
|
(16) (10) |
16:16
1:16:51
|
(9) (9) |
6:18
1:23:09
|
(19) (11) |
5:07
1:28:16
|
(13) (10) |
1:21
1:29:37
|
(14) (10) |
0:09
1:29:46
|
(12)
(9)
|
Сергей Зайцев (1969) IIIю Кинешма |
||
|
11 | ЖБ (5) | 01:29:59 (12:20 min/km) | +25:03 |
4:38
4:38
|
(11) (11) |
3:50
8:28
|
(4) (9) |
15:38
24:06
|
(19) (16) |
7:15
31:21
|
(12) (14) |
4:55
36:16
|
(5) (13) |
3:32
39:48
|
(6) (13) |
7:35
47:23
|
(7) (13) |
3:57
51:20
|
(9) (13) |
11:15
1:02:35
|
(14) (14) |
17:29
1:20:04
|
(15) (13) |
3:42
1:23:46
|
(3) (12) |
4:55
1:28:41
|
(8) (11) |
1:11
1:29:52
|
(8) (11) |
0:07
1:29:59
|
(6)
(10)
|
Ксения Шерихова (2002) КМС СШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
12 | М-35 (4) | 01:31:27 (12:32 min/km) | +26:31 |
4:13
4:13
|
(3) (3) |
3:52
8:05
|
(6) (2) |
12:04
20:09
|
(7) (5) |
6:16
26:25
|
(5) (3) |
5:00
31:25
|
(7) (4) |
6:57
38:22
|
(20) (9) |
7:41
46:03
|
(10) (10) |
5:00
51:03
|
(14) (12) |
7:05
58:08
|
(3) (7) |
13:25
1:11:33
|
(4) (5) |
4:56
1:16:29
|
(10) (5) |
13:35
1:30:04
|
(19) (12) |
1:17
1:31:21
|
(12) (12) |
0:06
1:31:27
|
(4)
(11)
|
Владимир Сметанин (1979) СДЮШОР 3, Плис |
||
|
13 | ЖБ (6) | 01:31:45 (12:34 min/km) | +26:49 |
5:11
5:11
|
(16) (16) |
5:48
10:59
|
(21) (21) |
12:02
23:01
|
(6) (12) |
6:51
29:52
|
(10) (12) |
5:52
35:44
|
(11) (12) |
3:59
39:43
|
(11) (12) |
8:32
48:15
|
(14) (14) |
5:55
54:10
|
(20) (14) |
8:14
1:02:24
|
(9) (13) |
16:05
1:18:29
|
(8) (12) |
6:05
1:24:34
|
(18) (13) |
5:38
1:30:12
|
(14) (13) |
1:20
1:31:32
|
(13) (13) |
0:13
1:31:45
|
(17)
(12)
|
Людмила Плис (1967) II СДЮШОР 3, Плис |
||
|
14 | Ж-16 (1) | 01:37:23 (13:20 min/km) | +32:27 |
4:25
4:25
|
(7) (7) |
3:50
8:15
|
(4) (6) |
15:21
23:36
|
(17) (15) |
8:28
32:04
|
(16) (15) |
6:24
38:28
|
(16) (16) |
4:18
42:46
|
(16) (15) |
9:28
52:14
|
(19) (15) |
5:36
57:50
|
(19) (16) |
8:41
1:06:31
|
(10) (15) |
18:55
1:25:26
|
(17) (14) |
4:33
1:29:59
|
(9) (14) |
6:07
1:36:06
|
(17) (14) |
1:10
1:37:16
|
(5) (14) |
0:07
1:37:23
|
(6)
(13)
|
Виктория Васильева (2006) I СШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
15 | М-35 (5) | 01:39:25 (13:37 min/km) | +34:29 |
5:46
5:46
|
(22) (22) |
3:59
9:45
|
(10) (15) |
11:12
20:57
|
(3) (6) |
7:10
28:07
|
(11) (8) |
5:51
33:58
|
(10) (8) |
3:59
37:57
|
(11) (8) |
7:37
45:34
|
(8) (9) |
4:18
49:52
|
(11) (9) |
11:49
1:01:41
|
(17) (12) |
26:51
1:28:32
|
(18) (16) |
3:54
1:32:26
|
(5) (16) |
5:40
1:38:06
|
(15) (16) |
1:10
1:39:16
|
(5) (16) |
0:09
1:39:25
|
(12)
(14)
|
Юрий Богомолов (1977) Шуйский р-н, лично |
||
|
16 | Ж-18 (4) | 01:48:43 (14:54 min/km) | +43:47 |
5:34
5:34
|
(20) (20) |
4:22
9:56
|
(14) (16) |
14:48
24:44
|
(15) (17) |
9:14
33:58
|
(17) (17) |
11:51
45:49
|
(18) (18) |
3:56
49:45
|
(10) (17) |
9:07
58:52
|
(17) (17) |
5:16
1:04:08
|
(15) (17) |
15:01
1:19:09
|
(18) (18) |
17:23
1:36:32
|
(13) (17) |
5:52
1:42:24
|
(17) (17) |
4:52
1:47:16
|
(7) (17) |
1:22
1:48:38
|
(16) (17) |
0:05
1:48:43
|
(2)
(15)
|
Анастасия Рябчикова (2004) I СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
||
|
17 | Ж-18 (5) | 01:49:57 (15:04 min/km) | +45:01 |
5:39
5:39
|
(21) (21) |
4:33
10:12
|
(16) (17) |
15:28
25:40
|
(18) (19) |
9:14
34:54
|
(17) (18) |
11:59
46:53
|
(19) (19) |
3:54
50:47
|
(9) (19) |
9:04
59:51
|
(16) (19) |
5:20
1:05:11
|
(17) (19) |
15:01
1:20:12
|
(18) (19) |
17:26
1:37:38
|
(14) (18) |
5:48
1:43:26
|
(16) (18) |
4:55
1:48:21
|
(8) (18) |
1:28
1:49:49
|
(17) (18) |
0:08
1:49:57
|
(9)
(16)
|
Екатерина Смирнова (2004) I Кинешемский р-н |
||
|
18 | Ж-18 (6) | 01:55:11 (15:47 min/km) | +50:15 |
4:41
4:41
|
(13) (13) |
3:58
8:39
|
(8) (10) |
14:51
23:30
|
(16) (14) |
16:00
39:30
|
(19) (19) |
5:59
45:29
|
(12) (17) |
4:27
49:56
|
(17) (18) |
9:00
58:56
|
(15) (18) |
5:16
1:04:12
|
(15) (18) |
10:08
1:14:20
|
(11) (17) |
27:39
1:41:59
|
(19) (19) |
5:05
1:47:04
|
(11) (19) |
6:29
1:53:33
|
(18) (19) |
1:30
1:55:03
|
(18) (19) |
0:08
1:55:11
|
(9)
(17)
|
Алина Белякова (2003) I ОГБОУ ЦРДОД |
||
|
Ж-16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Екатерина Казакова (2006) Шуя,Ямщикова |
|||
|
М-35 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Алексей Соловьёв (1982) СДЮШОР 3, Плис |
|||
|
Ж-18 () | - | - |
5:26
5:26
|
(19) (19) |
8:50
14:16
|
(23) (23) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Полина Стрельникова (2004) I СШОР N3, Лежнево |
|||
|
Ж-18 () | - | - |
6:29
6:29
|
(23) (23) |
5:52
12:21
|
(22) (22) |
20:29
32:50
|
(21) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Марина Белоусова (2003) I ОГБОУ ЦРДОД |
|||
|
М-35 () | - | - |
4:33
4:33
|
(9) (9) |
4:33
9:06
|
(16) (13) |
21:00
30:06
|
(22) (21) |
24:44
54:50
|
(21) (21) |
17:02
1:11:52
|
(20) (20) |
6:24
1:18:16
|
(19) (20) |
14:55
1:33:11
|
(20) (20) |
5:22
1:38:33
|
(18) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Роман Садовский (1981) ДЮСТШ |
|||
|
М-35 () | - | - |
5:14
5:14
|
(17) (17) |
4:59
10:13
|
(19) (18) |
16:04
26:17
|
(20) (20) |
23:45
50:02
|
(20) (20) |
34:20
1:24:22
|
(21) (21) |
8:03
1:32:25
|
(21) (21) |
15:25
1:47:50
|
(21) (21) |
6:16
1:54:06
|
(21) (21) |
16:47
2:10:53
|
(20) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дмитрий Сазонов (1973) СТК 'Легион' |
|||
|
Ж-16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Анна Орлова (2006) СШОР 3, Лапочкина |
|||
|
ЖБ () | - | - |
5:23
5:23
|
(18) (18) |
4:54
10:17
|
(18) (19) |
14:45
25:02
|
(14) (18) |
7:48
32:50
|
(15) (16) |
5:35
38:25
|
(9) (15) |
4:54
43:19
|
(18) (16) |
9:13
52:32
|
(18) (16) |
4:20
56:52
|
(13) (15) |
10:53
1:07:45
|
(12) (16) |
18:27
1:26:12
|
(16) (15) |
5:09
1:31:21
|
(12) (15) |
5:53
1:37:14
|
(16) (15) |
1:36
1:38:50
|
(19) (15) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Алина Кириченко (1993) 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС |
|||
|
Ж-16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Анастасия Уткина (2005) I СДЮШОР 3, Плис |