Россия, Новосибирская область, г. Бердск
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 46) | leg tot 2 ( 55) | leg tot 3 ( 51) | leg tot 4 ( 50) | leg tot 5 ( 49) | leg tot 6 ( 65) | leg tot 7 ( 69) | leg tot 8 ( 70) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 32) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М55 (1) | 00:41:49 (8:22 min/km) | - |
5:45
5:45
|
(4) (4) |
4:10
9:55
|
(4) (3) |
2:50
12:45
|
(4) (3) |
3:03
15:48
|
(4) (2) |
2:34
18:22
|
(5) (2) |
9:03
27:25
|
(1) (2) |
3:15
30:40
|
(4) (2) |
2:05
32:45
|
(1) (1) |
5:18
38:03
|
(10) (1) |
1:59
40:02
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
41:19
|
(5) (1) |
0:30
41:49
|
(8)
(1)
|
Гатаулин Ринат (1959) МС Омская область |
||
|
2 | М55 (2) | 00:43:33 (8:43 min/km) | +1:44 |
6:09
6:09
|
(5) (5) |
4:26
10:35
|
(6) (6) |
2:54
13:29
|
(6) (6) |
3:12
16:41
|
(7) (5) |
2:38
19:19
|
(6) (6) |
10:06
29:25
|
(6) (4) |
3:17
32:42
|
(5) (5) |
2:21
35:03
|
(3) (3) |
4:20
39:23
|
(4) (4) |
2:09
41:32
|
(2) (2) |
1:30
43:02
|
(11) (2) |
0:31
43:33
|
(11)
(2)
|
Сухоруков Игорь (1964) КМС Омская область |
||
|
3 | М55 (3) | 00:43:38 (8:44 min/km) | +1:49 |
5:32
5:32
|
(3) (3) |
4:05
9:37
|
(3) (2) |
3:00
12:37
|
(8) (2) |
4:13
16:50
|
(17) (6) |
2:24
19:14
|
(2) (5) |
9:25
28:39
|
(2) (3) |
3:21
32:00
|
(7) (3) |
2:18
34:18
|
(2) (2) |
5:04
39:22
|
(8) (3) |
2:13
41:35
|
(3) (3) |
1:30
43:05
|
(11) (3) |
0:33
43:38
|
(14)
(3)
|
Черемных Олег (1959) МС Республика Алтай |
||
|
4 | М55 (4) | 00:44:36 (8:55 min/km) | +2:47 |
6:23
6:23
|
(7) (7) |
5:13
11:36
|
(10) (9) |
2:56
14:32
|
(7) (8) |
2:57
17:29
|
(1) (7) |
2:46
20:15
|
(9) (7) |
9:33
29:48
|
(4) (6) |
3:14
33:02
|
(3) (6) |
2:32
35:34
|
(4) (5) |
4:51
40:25
|
(7) (5) |
2:36
43:01
|
(8) (4) |
1:12
44:13
|
(2) (4) |
0:23
44:36
|
(1)
(4)
|
Полянский Сергей (1965) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
5 | М55 (5) | 00:45:29 (9:06 min/km) | +3:40 |
7:12
7:12
|
(11) (11) |
4:51
12:03
|
(8) (10) |
2:48
14:51
|
(3) (10) |
3:05
17:56
|
(6) (8) |
2:50
20:46
|
(11) (9) |
9:25
30:11
|
(2) (7) |
3:28
33:39
|
(9) (7) |
2:40
36:19
|
(5) (6) |
4:44
41:03
|
(5) (6) |
2:32
43:35
|
(5) (5) |
1:30
45:05
|
(11) (5) |
0:24
45:29
|
(3)
(5)
|
Разумов Андрей (1966) I Красноярский край |
||
|
6 | М55 (6) | 00:49:18 (9:52 min/km) | +7:29 |
5:20
5:20
|
(1) (1) |
3:52
9:12
|
(1) (1) |
2:51
12:03
|
(5) (1) |
3:03
15:06
|
(4) (1) |
2:05
17:11
|
(1) (1) |
9:51
27:02
|
(5) (1) |
3:06
30:08
|
(2) (1) |
8:10
38:18
|
(17) (8) |
4:16
42:34
|
(3) (7) |
5:06
47:40
|
(15) (6) |
1:15
48:55
|
(3) (6) |
0:23
49:18
|
(1)
(6)
|
Гилманов Рафаэль (1965) I Омская область |
||
|
7 | М55 (7) | 00:50:40 (10:08 min/km) | +8:51 |
6:58
6:58
|
(10) (10) |
4:27
11:25
|
(7) (8) |
3:21
14:46
|
(11) (9) |
3:38
18:24
|
(12) (10) |
2:42
21:06
|
(7) (10) |
11:50
32:56
|
(8) (9) |
3:41
36:37
|
(11) (9) |
3:48
40:25
|
(11) (9) |
5:08
45:33
|
(9) (8) |
3:12
48:45
|
(11) (7) |
1:21
50:06
|
(6) (7) |
0:34
50:40
|
(16)
(7)
|
Опольцев Александр (1962) б/р Омская область |
||
|
8 | М55 (8) | 00:51:15 (10:15 min/km) | +9:26 |
6:22
6:22
|
(6) (6) |
3:58
10:20
|
(2) (4) |
2:45
13:05
|
(2) (4) |
3:02
16:07
|
(2) (3) |
2:28
18:35
|
(3) (3) |
12:12
30:47
|
(12) (8) |
3:20
34:07
|
(6) (8) |
2:53
37:00
|
(7) (7) |
10:00
47:00
|
(19) (9) |
2:21
49:21
|
(4) (8) |
1:24
50:45
|
(7) (8) |
0:30
51:15
|
(8)
(8)
|
Блок Яков (1959) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
9 | М55 (9) | 00:51:17 (10:15 min/km) | +9:28 |
5:28
5:28
|
(2) (2) |
4:53
10:21
|
(9) (5) |
2:44
13:05
|
(1) (4) |
3:02
16:07
|
(2) (3) |
2:28
18:35
|
(3) (3) |
10:58
29:33
|
(7) (5) |
2:57
32:30
|
(1) (4) |
2:48
35:18
|
(6) (4) |
3:52
39:10
|
(1) (2) |
10:23
49:33
|
(20) (9) |
1:16
50:49
|
(4) (9) |
0:28
51:17
|
(6)
(9)
|
Шилкин Анатолий (1961) МС Омская область |
||
|
10 | Ж45 (1) | 00:59:33 (11:55 min/km) | +17:44 |
7:20
7:20
|
(12) (12) |
6:23
13:43
|
(14) (12) |
3:36
17:19
|
(14) (12) |
4:28
21:47
|
(19) (13) |
3:21
25:08
|
(14) (13) |
11:58
37:06
|
(9) (11) |
4:09
41:15
|
(15) (11) |
3:20
44:35
|
(10) (10) |
8:04
52:39
|
(17) (11) |
4:56
57:35
|
(14) (11) |
1:28
59:03
|
(9) (10) |
0:30
59:33
|
(8)
(10)
|
Селихова Вероника (1971) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
11 | Ж45 (2) | 01:00:37 (12:07 min/km) | +18:48 |
6:33
6:33
|
(8) (8) |
6:54
13:27
|
(15) (11) |
3:32
16:59
|
(13) (11) |
3:47
20:46
|
(14) (11) |
3:32
24:18
|
(15) (11) |
12:01
36:19
|
(11) (10) |
4:34
40:53
|
(18) (10) |
5:02
45:55
|
(14) (11) |
5:31
51:26
|
(11) (10) |
3:06
54:32
|
(10) (10) |
5:30
1:00:02
|
(20) (11) |
0:35
1:00:37
|
(17)
(11)
|
Маликова Наталья (1976) I Красноярский край |
||
|
12 | Ж45 (3) | 01:03:06 (12:37 min/km) | +21:17 |
10:35
10:35
|
(18) (18) |
14:36
25:11
|
(20) (20) |
3:40
28:51
|
(15) (20) |
3:19
32:10
|
(8) (20) |
2:46
34:56
|
(9) (19) |
12:54
47:50
|
(14) (17) |
3:21
51:11
|
(7) (17) |
3:48
54:59
|
(11) (15) |
3:57
58:56
|
(2) (12) |
2:32
1:01:28
|
(5) (12) |
1:09
1:02:37
|
(1) (12) |
0:29
1:03:06
|
(7)
(12)
|
Родина Юлия (1976) I Красноярский край |
||
|
13 | Ж45 (4) | 01:03:42 (12:44 min/km) | +21:53 |
7:26
7:26
|
(13) (13) |
6:19
13:45
|
(13) (13) |
3:46
17:31
|
(18) (13) |
3:19
20:50
|
(8) (12) |
4:14
25:04
|
(18) (12) |
22:28
47:32
|
(20) (16) |
3:35
51:07
|
(10) (16) |
3:14
54:21
|
(9) (14) |
4:44
59:05
|
(5) (13) |
2:34
1:01:39
|
(7) (13) |
1:28
1:03:07
|
(9) (13) |
0:35
1:03:42
|
(17)
(13)
|
Гилманова Татьяна (1970) I Омская область |
||
|
14 | Ж45 (5) | 01:05:43 (13:09 min/km) | +23:54 |
8:39
8:39
|
(16) (16) |
7:44
16:23
|
(17) (15) |
3:42
20:05
|
(16) (15) |
4:18
24:23
|
(18) (15) |
3:39
28:02
|
(16) (16) |
14:24
42:26
|
(16) (14) |
4:13
46:39
|
(16) (14) |
4:07
50:46
|
(13) (12) |
9:01
59:47
|
(18) (14) |
3:59
1:03:46
|
(13) (14) |
1:24
1:05:10
|
(7) (14) |
0:33
1:05:43
|
(14)
(14)
|
Бекшенева Татьяна (1974) б/р Томская область |
||
|
15 | Ж45 (6) | 01:07:42 (13:32 min/km) | +25:53 |
18:36
18:36
|
(20) (20) |
5:52
24:28
|
(11) (19) |
3:14
27:42
|
(10) (19) |
3:25
31:07
|
(10) (19) |
3:17
34:24
|
(13) (18) |
14:52
49:16
|
(17) (19) |
3:44
53:00
|
(12) (18) |
2:53
55:53
|
(7) (17) |
6:38
1:02:31
|
(15) (16) |
2:57
1:05:28
|
(9) (15) |
1:39
1:07:07
|
(14) (15) |
0:35
1:07:42
|
(17)
(15)
|
Пархомчук Екатерина (1974) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
16 | М55 (10) | 01:08:29 (13:42 min/km) | +26:40 |
6:51
6:51
|
(9) (9) |
4:19
11:10
|
(5) (7) |
3:05
14:15
|
(9) (7) |
3:44
17:59
|
(13) (9) |
2:43
20:42
|
(8) (8) |
20:54
41:36
|
(18) (13) |
4:07
45:43
|
(14) (13) |
8:30
54:13
|
(18) (13) |
6:04
1:00:17
|
(12) (15) |
6:04
1:06:21
|
(19) (16) |
1:42
1:08:03
|
(16) (16) |
0:26
1:08:29
|
(5)
(16)
|
Димов Сергей (1962) б/р Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
17 | Ж45 (7) | 01:09:48 (13:58 min/km) | +27:59 |
7:29
7:29
|
(14) (14) |
10:14
17:43
|
(19) (16) |
3:30
21:13
|
(12) (16) |
3:34
24:47
|
(11) (16) |
3:10
27:57
|
(12) (15) |
11:59
39:56
|
(10) (12) |
4:00
43:56
|
(13) (12) |
12:21
56:17
|
(20) (18) |
6:21
1:02:38
|
(14) (17) |
5:06
1:07:44
|
(15) (17) |
1:40
1:09:24
|
(15) (17) |
0:24
1:09:48
|
(3)
(17)
|
Родионова Ольга (1977) III Омская область |
||
|
18 | Ж45 (8) | 01:15:40 (15:08 min/km) | +33:51 |
15:41
15:41
|
(19) (19) |
6:08
21:49
|
(12) (18) |
3:42
25:31
|
(16) (18) |
3:48
29:19
|
(15) (17) |
3:42
33:01
|
(17) (17) |
12:26
45:27
|
(13) (15) |
4:27
49:54
|
(17) (15) |
5:45
55:39
|
(15) (16) |
13:43
1:09:22
|
(20) (20) |
3:34
1:12:56
|
(12) (18) |
2:13
1:15:09
|
(18) (18) |
0:31
1:15:40
|
(11)
(18)
|
Хачкова Татьяна (1977) б/р Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
19 | Ж45 (9) | 01:16:49 (15:22 min/km) | +35:00 |
7:49
7:49
|
(15) (15) |
7:01
14:50
|
(16) (14) |
3:57
18:47
|
(19) (14) |
4:03
22:50
|
(16) (14) |
4:25
27:15
|
(19) (14) |
21:35
48:50
|
(19) (18) |
4:34
53:24
|
(18) (19) |
8:56
1:02:20
|
(19) (20) |
6:05
1:08:25
|
(13) (18) |
6:03
1:14:28
|
(18) (19) |
1:45
1:16:13
|
(17) (19) |
0:36
1:16:49
|
(20)
(19)
|
Власова Юлия (1971) б/р Кемеровская область |
||
|
20 | Ж45 (10) | 01:17:30 (15:30 min/km) | +35:41 |
10:31
10:31
|
(17) (17) |
9:29
20:00
|
(18) (17) |
4:56
24:56
|
(20) (17) |
5:40
30:36
|
(20) (18) |
5:30
36:06
|
(20) (20) |
13:36
49:42
|
(15) (20) |
5:22
55:04
|
(20) (20) |
7:09
1:02:13
|
(16) (19) |
7:01
1:09:14
|
(16) (19) |
5:14
1:14:28
|
(17) (19) |
2:31
1:16:59
|
(19) (20) |
0:31
1:17:30
|
(11)
(20)
|
Пискунова Ольга (1971) I Красноярский край |
||
|
Ж45 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Юнусова Элла (1971) б/р Омская область |
|||
|
Ж45 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Стерлядева Тамара (1970) б/р Республика Алтай |
|||
|
Ж45 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Смазнева Александра (1972) III Омская область |
|||
|
М55 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Салчак Александр (1965) б/р Республика Тыва |
|||
|
М55 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мицура Сергей (1964) I Кемеровская область |
|||
|
Ж45 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Арцимович Евгения (1970) МС Омская область |