Россия, Ярославская область, пос. Горный
Group
D6
Group
D6
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Папазов Сергей Дмитриевич
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 52) | leg tot 2 ( 59) | leg tot 3 ( 61) | leg tot 4 ( 37) | leg tot 5 ( 58) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 34) | leg tot 9 ( 57) | leg tot 10 ( 62) | leg tot 11 ( 63) | leg tot 12 ( 49) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М14 (1) | 00:34:58 (10:17 min/km) | - |
2:02
2:02
|
(2) (2) |
2:09
4:11
|
(2) (2) |
2:53
7:04
|
(1) (1) |
9:37
16:41
|
(44) (10) |
1:34
18:15
|
(1) (7) |
0:45
19:00
|
(1) (6) |
2:03
21:03
|
(1) (4) |
2:19
23:22
|
(1) (4) |
4:35
27:57
|
(1) (2) |
1:22
29:19
|
(1) (2) |
3:18
32:37
|
(4) (1) |
1:42
34:19
|
(3) (1) |
0:32
34:51
|
(1) (1) |
0:07
34:58
|
(1)
(1)
|
Хандаров Серафим (2008) I Сергиево-Посадский р-н |
||
|
2 | М14 (2) | 00:36:20 (10:41 min/km) | +1:22 |
2:17
2:17
|
(5) (5) |
2:19
4:36
|
(3) (4) |
3:24
8:00
|
(5) (2) |
4:01
12:01
|
(2) (1) |
3:06
15:07
|
(29) (2) |
0:58
16:05
|
(2) (2) |
2:40
18:45
|
(9) (2) |
2:48
21:33
|
(10) (2) |
5:37
27:10
|
(5) (1) |
2:05
29:15
|
(12) (1) |
4:08
33:23
|
(11) (2) |
1:59
35:22
|
(7) (2) |
0:49
36:11
|
(19) (2) |
0:09
36:20
|
(18)
(2)
|
Мельников Николай (2008) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
3 | М14 (3) | 00:36:38 (10:46 min/km) | +1:40 |
1:53
1:53
|
(1) (1) |
2:27
4:20
|
(4) (3) |
3:58
8:18
|
(11) (4) |
3:56
12:14
|
(1) (2) |
1:45
13:59
|
(2) (1) |
1:15
15:14
|
(7) (1) |
2:09
17:23
|
(2) (1) |
2:28
19:51
|
(2) (1) |
10:23
30:14
|
(34) (5) |
1:32
31:46
|
(2) (5) |
2:26
34:12
|
(1) (3) |
1:41
35:53
|
(1) (3) |
0:37
36:30
|
(3) (3) |
0:08
36:38
|
(8)
(3)
|
Завгородний Олег (2008) I КСО Фрязино |
||
|
4 | М14 (4) | 00:36:59 (10:53 min/km) | +2:01 |
2:21
2:21
|
(6) (6) |
2:37
4:58
|
(5) (5) |
3:18
8:16
|
(4) (3) |
7:15
15:31
|
(27) (6) |
2:01
17:32
|
(10) (5) |
1:04
18:36
|
(4) (4) |
2:47
21:23
|
(11) (5) |
2:28
23:51
|
(2) (5) |
5:46
29:37
|
(7) (4) |
1:56
31:33
|
(7) (4) |
3:06
34:39
|
(3) (5) |
1:41
36:20
|
(1) (4) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
36:59
36:59
|
(51)
(4)
|
Перелыгин Ярослав (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
5 | М14 (5) | 00:37:24 (11:00 min/km) | +2:26 |
2:30
2:30
|
(9) (9) |
3:07
5:37
|
(9) (7) |
3:34
9:11
|
(7) (5) |
4:52
14:03
|
(5) (3) |
1:46
15:49
|
(3) (3) |
1:16
17:05
|
(8) (3) |
2:24
19:29
|
(3) (3) |
2:33
22:02
|
(5) (3) |
6:13
28:15
|
(8) (3) |
2:00
30:15
|
(9) (3) |
3:58
34:13
|
(9) (4) |
2:21
36:34
|
(11) (5) |
0:42
37:16
|
(10) (4) |
0:08
37:24
|
(8)
(5)
|
Ярцев Егор (2009) Iю Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
6 | М14 (6) | 00:38:00 (11:11 min/km) | +3:02 |
2:11
2:11
|
(4) (4) |
1:51
4:02
|
(1) (1) |
7:40
11:42
|
(36) (13) |
4:54
16:36
|
(6) (9) |
3:13
19:49
|
(35) (10) |
1:06
20:55
|
(5) (9) |
2:25
23:20
|
(4) (9) |
2:30
25:50
|
(4) (7) |
5:04
30:54
|
(2) (6) |
1:41
32:35
|
(3) (6) |
2:50
35:25
|
(2) (6) |
1:51
37:16
|
(5) (6) |
0:37
37:53
|
(3) (5) |
0:07
38:00
|
(1)
(6)
|
Казаков Илья (2008) I Сергиево-Посадский р-н |
||
|
7 | М14 (7) | 00:41:17 (12:09 min/km) | +6:19 |
2:07
2:07
|
(3) (3) |
4:10
6:17
|
(24) (10) |
3:02
9:19
|
(2) (6) |
5:22
14:41
|
(9) (4) |
1:49
16:30
|
(5) (4) |
2:11
18:41
|
(32) (5) |
3:21
22:02
|
(20) (6) |
2:37
24:39
|
(8) (6) |
6:25
31:04
|
(9) (7) |
3:03
34:07
|
(32) (8) |
4:03
38:10
|
(10) (7) |
2:17
40:27
|
(9) (7) |
0:43
41:10
|
(13) (6) |
0:07
41:17
|
(1)
(7)
|
Гончаров Егор (2009) Iю Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
8 | Ж50 (1) | 00:42:38 (12:32 min/km) | +7:40 |
2:34
2:34
|
(11) (11) |
3:09
5:43
|
(10) (9) |
4:31
10:14
|
(15) (8) |
5:09
15:23
|
(8) (5) |
3:06
18:29
|
(29) (9) |
1:26
19:55
|
(13) (8) |
3:03
22:58
|
(15) (7) |
2:59
25:57
|
(11) (8) |
5:09
31:06
|
(3) (8) |
2:02
33:08
|
(10) (7) |
5:41
38:49
|
(24) (8) |
2:42
41:31
|
(21) (8) |
0:55
42:26
|
(23) (7) |
0:12
42:38
|
(31)
(8)
|
Завьялова Юлия (1970) I Омега |
||
|
9 | Ж50 (2) | 00:43:23 (12:46 min/km) | +8:25 |
2:40
2:40
|
(14) (14) |
2:52
5:32
|
(6) (6) |
4:21
9:53
|
(13) (7) |
5:46
15:39
|
(13) (7) |
2:18
17:57
|
(15) (6) |
1:42
19:39
|
(21) (7) |
3:27
23:06
|
(23) (8) |
3:10
26:16
|
(16) (9) |
7:47
34:03
|
(20) (9) |
2:02
36:05
|
(10) (9) |
3:32
39:37
|
(6) (9) |
2:33
42:10
|
(15) (9) |
1:01
43:11
|
(27) (8) |
0:12
43:23
|
(31)
(9)
|
Шорохова Лидия (1956) б/р Московский Компас |
||
|
10 | М14 (8) | 00:43:31 (12:48 min/km) | +8:33 |
2:22
2:22
|
(7) (7) |
7:33
9:55
|
(45) (37) |
3:57
13:52
|
(10) (19) |
4:49
18:41
|
(4) (14) |
2:12
20:53
|
(13) (14) |
1:00
21:53
|
(3) (11) |
2:28
24:21
|
(5) (10) |
2:34
26:55
|
(6) (10) |
7:52
34:47
|
(21) (11) |
1:46
36:33
|
(4) (10) |
4:29
41:02
|
(16) (10) |
1:43
42:45
|
(4) (10) |
0:38
43:23
|
(5) (9) |
0:08
43:31
|
(8)
(10)
|
Щёлоков Артемий (2009) I Лыткарино-К2 |
||
|
11 | М14 (9) | 00:44:56 (13:13 min/km) | +9:58 |
3:25
3:25
|
(25) (25) |
3:20
6:45
|
(13) (17) |
4:14
10:59
|
(12) (10) |
5:33
16:32
|
(10) (8) |
1:47
18:19
|
(4) (8) |
3:28
21:47
|
(48) (10) |
2:41
24:28
|
(10) (11) |
3:04
27:32
|
(14) (11) |
7:04
34:36
|
(17) (10) |
2:28
37:04
|
(16) (11) |
4:15
41:19
|
(13) (11) |
2:40
43:59
|
(20) (11) |
0:48
44:47
|
(17) (10) |
0:09
44:56
|
(18)
(11)
|
Лабюк Григорий (2008) Iю СШОР 3 им. Русанова (Штольба) |
||
|
12 | М14 (10) | 00:46:49 (13:46 min/km) | +11:51 |
2:31
2:31
|
(10) (10) |
6:35
9:06
|
(41) (32) |
3:24
12:30
|
(5) (16) |
6:56
19:26
|
(23) (15) |
3:23
22:49
|
(38) (17) |
1:47
24:36
|
(24) (16) |
2:38
27:14
|
(8) (14) |
3:03
30:17
|
(13) (14) |
6:45
37:02
|
(12) (13) |
1:46
38:48
|
(4) (12) |
4:21
43:09
|
(14) (12) |
2:50
45:59
|
(25) (12) |
0:42
46:41
|
(10) (11) |
0:08
46:49
|
(8)
(12)
|
Круглов Сергей (2009) III Сергиево-Посадский р-н |
||
|
13 | М14 (11) | 00:47:39 (14:01 min/km) | +12:41 |
2:54
2:54
|
(16) (16) |
3:32
6:26
|
(16) (11) |
5:27
11:53
|
(21) (15) |
8:14
20:07
|
(38) (17) |
1:59
22:06
|
(8) (15) |
1:25
23:31
|
(12) (15) |
3:17
26:48
|
(19) (13) |
3:25
30:13
|
(22) (13) |
6:56
37:09
|
(14) (14) |
1:58
39:07
|
(8) (13) |
5:46
44:53
|
(27) (13) |
1:58
46:51
|
(6) (13) |
0:40
47:31
|
(7) (12) |
0:08
47:39
|
(8)
(13)
|
Осипов Михаил (2008) III СК Фотон |
||
|
14 | М14 (12) | 00:49:54 (14:41 min/km) | +14:56 |
2:37
2:37
|
(13) (13) |
3:00
5:37
|
(7) (7) |
5:06
10:43
|
(19) (9) |
7:16
17:59
|
(30) (12) |
2:44
20:43
|
(22) (11) |
1:19
22:02
|
(10) (12) |
3:44
25:46
|
(26) (12) |
3:25
29:11
|
(22) (12) |
6:57
36:08
|
(15) (12) |
3:53
40:01
|
(39) (14) |
6:00
46:01
|
(31) (14) |
3:04
49:05
|
(28) (14) |
0:41
49:46
|
(9) (13) |
0:08
49:54
|
(8)
(14)
|
Сизов Владимир (2008) III СК Фотон |
||
|
15 | М14 (13) | 00:50:55 (14:59 min/km) | +15:57 |
3:01
3:01
|
(18) (18) |
3:41
6:42
|
(20) (16) |
5:04
11:46
|
(18) (14) |
6:33
18:19
|
(19) (13) |
2:27
20:46
|
(17) (13) |
1:42
22:28
|
(21) (13) |
8:05
30:33
|
(53) (19) |
3:19
33:52
|
(20) (19) |
6:55
40:47
|
(13) (15) |
2:15
43:02
|
(13) (15) |
4:27
47:29
|
(15) (15) |
2:43
50:12
|
(23) (16) |
0:35
50:47
|
(2) (14) |
0:08
50:55
|
(8)
(15)
|
Усихин Александр (2009) III КСО Фрязино |
||
|
16 | М14 (14) | 00:51:05 (15:01 min/km) | +16:07 |
3:04
3:04
|
(19) (19) |
8:29
11:33
|
(48) (44) |
8:22
19:55
|
(40) (41) |
5:40
25:35
|
(11) (31) |
1:49
27:24
|
(5) (29) |
2:11
29:35
|
(32) (28) |
2:35
32:10
|
(7) (23) |
3:15
35:25
|
(18) (22) |
6:30
41:55
|
(10) (16) |
1:48
43:43
|
(6) (16) |
3:53
47:36
|
(7) (16) |
2:34
50:10
|
(17) (15) |
0:46
50:56
|
(14) (15) |
0:09
51:05
|
(18)
(16)
|
Самарин Вячеслав (2009) Iю Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
17 | Ж50 (3) | 00:54:43 (16:06 min/km) | +19:45 |
6:16
6:16
|
(50) (50) |
4:20
10:36
|
(27) (40) |
5:31
16:07
|
(22) (31) |
5:01
21:08
|
(7) (21) |
3:29
24:37
|
(40) (20) |
2:36
27:13
|
(40) (21) |
3:22
30:35
|
(22) (20) |
4:32
35:07
|
(36) (21) |
7:05
42:12
|
(18) (18) |
2:29
44:41
|
(18) (17) |
5:34
50:15
|
(23) (17) |
3:08
53:23
|
(32) (17) |
1:07
54:30
|
(33) (16) |
0:13
54:43
|
(40)
(17)
|
Хижняк Тамара (1968) II Москва САО, лично |
||
|
18 | М14 (15) | 00:55:09 (16:13 min/km) | +20:11 |
4:00
4:00
|
(37) (37) |
3:33
7:33
|
(17) (22) |
6:39
14:12
|
(28) (21) |
5:49
20:01
|
(14) (16) |
2:24
22:25
|
(16) (16) |
3:45
26:10
|
(50) (19) |
4:42
30:52
|
(40) (21) |
3:25
34:17
|
(22) (20) |
9:25
43:42
|
(27) (21) |
2:47
46:29
|
(23) (20) |
4:47
51:16
|
(17) (18) |
2:42
53:58
|
(21) (18) |
1:00
54:58
|
(26) (17) |
0:11
55:09
|
(26)
(18)
|
Дельдюжов Руслан (2008) Iю Лосиный Остров |
||
|
19 | М14 (16) | 00:55:53 (16:26 min/km) | +20:55 |
2:53
2:53
|
(15) (15) |
13:49
16:42
|
(54) (52) |
7:59
24:41
|
(38) (51) |
5:45
30:26
|
(12) (44) |
1:59
32:25
|
(8) (40) |
3:14
35:39
|
(45) (43) |
2:32
38:11
|
(6) (38) |
2:36
40:47
|
(7) (35) |
5:44
46:31
|
(6) (24) |
2:36
49:07
|
(21) (23) |
3:31
52:38
|
(5) (20) |
2:29
55:07
|
(13) (20) |
0:38
55:45
|
(5) (18) |
0:08
55:53
|
(8)
(19)
|
Твердохлеб Артём (2009) III ARDF |
||
|
20 | Ж50 (4) | 00:56:03 (16:29 min/km) | +21:05 |
3:35
3:35
|
(29) (29) |
4:10
7:45
|
(24) (23) |
7:07
14:52
|
(33) (24) |
6:38
21:30
|
(22) (22) |
3:14
24:44
|
(36) (22) |
1:26
26:10
|
(13) (19) |
3:07
29:17
|
(17) (18) |
3:10
32:27
|
(16) (16) |
10:50
43:17
|
(38) (19) |
2:21
45:38
|
(14) (19) |
6:10
51:48
|
(33) (19) |
2:54
54:42
|
(26) (19) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
56:03
56:03
|
(52)
(20)
|
Кучерова Наталья (1972) I ARDF |
||
|
21 | М14 (17) | 00:58:16 (17:08 min/km) | +23:18 |
3:31
3:31
|
(27) (27) |
3:34
7:05
|
(18) (20) |
8:07
15:12
|
(39) (25) |
7:15
22:27
|
(27) (25) |
2:16
24:43
|
(14) (21) |
5:24
30:07
|
(54) (30) |
3:01
33:08
|
(12) (27) |
5:23
38:31
|
(48) (29) |
8:51
47:22
|
(25) (28) |
2:51
50:13
|
(25) (27) |
4:57
55:10
|
(19) (23) |
2:16
57:26
|
(8) (23) |
0:42
58:08
|
(10) (19) |
0:08
58:16
|
(8)
(21)
|
Курзанов Семён (2008) II Омега Ярославль |
||
|
22 | Ж50 (5) | 00:58:33 (17:13 min/km) | +23:35 |
3:34
3:34
|
(28) (28) |
3:06
6:40
|
(8) (15) |
4:33
11:13
|
(16) (12) |
6:22
17:35
|
(18) (11) |
3:09
20:44
|
(32) (12) |
2:35
23:19
|
(39) (14) |
4:05
27:24
|
(33) (15) |
4:29
31:53
|
(34) (15) |
10:12
42:05
|
(32) (17) |
2:49
44:54
|
(24) (18) |
8:40
53:34
|
(46) (21) |
3:18
56:52
|
(38) (21) |
1:29
58:21
|
(43) (20) |
0:12
58:33
|
(31)
(22)
|
Подгорнова Марина (1967) б/р Ярославль, лично |
||
|
23 | Ж50 (6) | 00:58:42 (17:16 min/km) | +23:44 |
3:12
3:12
|
(22) (22) |
3:20
6:32
|
(13) (13) |
10:01
16:33
|
(45) (34) |
6:34
23:07
|
(20) (26) |
2:45
25:52
|
(23) (25) |
3:01
28:53
|
(43) (26) |
3:55
32:48
|
(30) (25) |
4:21
37:09
|
(33) (25) |
6:41
43:50
|
(11) (22) |
2:56
46:46
|
(28) (21) |
7:05
53:51
|
(38) (22) |
3:25
57:16
|
(41) (22) |
1:12
58:28
|
(36) (21) |
0:14
58:42
|
(41)
(23)
|
Анкудинова Майя (1965) КМС Ярославки |
||
|
24 | М14 (18) | 00:59:16 (17:26 min/km) | +24:18 |
2:24
2:24
|
(8) (8) |
5:35
7:59
|
(37) (25) |
3:11
11:10
|
(3) (11) |
15:45
26:55
|
(55) (35) |
6:13
33:08
|
(56) (43) |
1:52
35:00
|
(25) (41) |
3:07
38:07
|
(17) (37) |
3:08
41:15
|
(15) (37) |
5:20
46:35
|
(4) (25) |
2:32
49:07
|
(19) (23) |
6:39
55:46
|
(37) (24) |
2:25
58:11
|
(12) (24) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
59:16
59:16
|
(53)
(24)
|
Алейников Алексей (2008) I Лосиный Остров |
||
|
25 | Ж50 (7) | 01:00:51 (17:54 min/km) | +25:53 |
4:41
4:41
|
(44) (44) |
3:59
8:40
|
(22) (28) |
5:31
14:11
|
(22) (20) |
8:11
22:22
|
(36) (24) |
3:07
25:29
|
(31) (24) |
2:17
27:46
|
(36) (22) |
4:06
31:52
|
(34) (22) |
4:43
36:35
|
(39) (24) |
9:25
46:00
|
(27) (23) |
3:56
49:56
|
(42) (26) |
5:58
55:54
|
(30) (25) |
3:21
59:15
|
(39) (25) |
1:22
1:00:37
|
(40) (22) |
0:14
1:00:51
|
(41)
(25)
|
Цветаева Галина (1965) III Азимут-Мытищи |
||
|
26 | Ж50 (8) | 01:02:03 (18:15 min/km) | +27:05 |
3:30
3:30
|
(26) (26) |
8:02
11:32
|
(47) (43) |
4:24
15:56
|
(14) (29) |
4:33
20:29
|
(3) (19) |
2:39
23:08
|
(20) (18) |
2:03
25:11
|
(27) (18) |
3:47
28:58
|
(28) (16) |
3:49
32:47
|
(25) (17) |
14:34
47:21
|
(45) (27) |
4:10
51:31
|
(43) (30) |
5:50
57:21
|
(28) (27) |
3:05
1:00:26
|
(29) (26) |
1:23
1:01:49
|
(41) (23) |
0:14
1:02:03
|
(41)
(26)
|
Скопинская Анастасия (1972) МС Омега |
||
|
27 | М14 (19) | 01:02:15 (18:19 min/km) | +27:17 |
2:35
2:35
|
(12) (12) |
5:48
8:23
|
(38) (26) |
5:06
13:29
|
(19) (18) |
7:05
20:34
|
(26) (20) |
3:00
23:34
|
(28) (19) |
1:28
25:02
|
(15) (17) |
4:06
29:08
|
(34) (17) |
3:49
32:57
|
(25) (18) |
17:30
50:27
|
(48) (33) |
2:46
53:13
|
(22) (32) |
5:21
58:34
|
(22) (30) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
1:02:15
1:02:15
|
(54)
(27)
|
Скоробогатов Фёдор (2009) II СК Фотон |
||
|
28 | Ж50 (9) | 01:02:39 (18:26 min/km) | +27:41 |
4:24
4:24
|
(41) (41) |
4:47
9:11
|
(31) (34) |
6:52
16:03
|
(30) (30) |
7:26
23:29
|
(32) (29) |
3:24
26:53
|
(39) (28) |
2:21
29:14
|
(37) (27) |
5:14
34:28
|
(42) (31) |
4:00
38:28
|
(29) (28) |
8:11
46:39
|
(22) (26) |
3:08
49:47
|
(33) (25) |
8:24
58:11
|
(44) (29) |
3:08
1:01:19
|
(32) (27) |
1:08
1:02:27
|
(35) (24) |
0:12
1:02:39
|
(31)
(28)
|
Субботина Светлана (1966) II ГСОБ 'Лесная' |
||
|
29 | М14 (20) | 01:02:45 (18:27 min/km) | +27:47 |
2:57
2:57
|
(17) (17) |
3:36
6:33
|
(19) (14) |
6:38
13:11
|
(26) (17) |
12:25
25:36
|
(52) (32) |
1:53
27:29
|
(7) (30) |
2:09
29:38
|
(31) (29) |
5:30
35:08
|
(45) (33) |
5:46
40:54
|
(50) (36) |
10:35
51:29
|
(36) (34) |
2:32
54:01
|
(19) (33) |
5:18
59:19
|
(21) (33) |
2:33
1:01:52
|
(15) (31) |
0:46
1:02:38
|
(14) (25) |
0:07
1:02:45
|
(1)
(29)
|
Ионов Илья (2008) Iю Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
30 | Ж50 (10) | 01:02:58 (18:31 min/km) | +28:00 |
3:47
3:47
|
(34) (34) |
3:15
7:02
|
(11) (18) |
12:33
19:35
|
(51) (40) |
8:00
27:35
|
(35) (38) |
5:04
32:39
|
(51) (41) |
1:10
33:49
|
(6) (38) |
3:35
37:24
|
(24) (36) |
4:34
41:58
|
(37) (38) |
10:23
52:21
|
(34) (36) |
2:24
54:45
|
(15) (35) |
4:10
58:55
|
(12) (32) |
2:45
1:01:40
|
(24) (29) |
1:06
1:02:46
|
(32) (26) |
0:12
1:02:58
|
(31)
(30)
|
Неробова Оксана (1967) I Калуга, лично |
||
|
31 | Ж50 (11) | 01:03:02 (18:32 min/km) | +28:04 |
3:35
3:35
|
(29) (29) |
3:28
7:03
|
(15) (19) |
7:14
14:17
|
(34) (23) |
6:09
20:26
|
(16) (18) |
4:49
25:15
|
(49) (23) |
3:17
28:32
|
(46) (23) |
4:12
32:44
|
(36) (24) |
3:15
35:59
|
(18) (23) |
7:28
43:27
|
(19) (20) |
3:26
46:53
|
(35) (22) |
11:03
57:56
|
(49) (28) |
3:42
1:01:38
|
(42) (28) |
1:13
1:02:51
|
(37) (27) |
0:11
1:03:02
|
(26)
(31)
|
Кондратьева Александра (1972) II Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
32 | М14 (21) | 01:03:50 (18:46 min/km) | +28:52 |
3:20
3:20
|
(24) (24) |
7:35
10:55
|
(46) (41) |
6:05
17:00
|
(25) (35) |
9:03
26:03
|
(43) (33) |
2:45
28:48
|
(23) (32) |
1:35
30:23
|
(17) (31) |
3:02
33:25
|
(14) (29) |
6:41
40:06
|
(55) (33) |
9:53
49:59
|
(29) (32) |
3:01
53:00
|
(31) (31) |
6:28
59:28
|
(35) (34) |
3:07
1:02:35
|
(31) (32) |
1:03
1:03:38
|
(30) (28) |
0:12
1:03:50
|
(31)
(32)
|
Ульянов Михаил (2008) б/р Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
33 | Ж50 (12) | 01:04:29 (18:58 min/km) | +29:31 |
3:10
3:10
|
(20) (20) |
3:18
6:28
|
(12) (12) |
10:39
17:07
|
(47) (36) |
6:14
23:21
|
(17) (27) |
2:48
26:09
|
(25) (26) |
2:43
28:52
|
(41) (25) |
4:16
33:08
|
(38) (27) |
4:14
37:22
|
(31) (26) |
10:53
48:15
|
(40) (30) |
2:28
50:43
|
(16) (28) |
8:05
58:48
|
(43) (31) |
3:03
1:01:51
|
(27) (30) |
2:26
1:04:17
|
(50) (29) |
0:12
1:04:29
|
(31)
(33)
|
Озерова Светлана (1969) б/р Ростовская обл., лично |
||
|
34 | Ж50 (13) | 01:04:55 (19:06 min/km) | +29:57 |
3:36
3:36
|
(32) (32) |
5:01
8:37
|
(34) (27) |
6:38
15:15
|
(26) (26) |
8:11
23:26
|
(36) (28) |
3:12
26:38
|
(34) (27) |
2:11
28:49
|
(32) (24) |
4:01
32:50
|
(31) (26) |
4:48
37:38
|
(40) (27) |
10:19
47:57
|
(33) (29) |
3:30
51:27
|
(37) (29) |
5:45
57:12
|
(26) (26) |
5:48
1:03:00
|
(51) (33) |
1:38
1:04:38
|
(47) (30) |
0:17
1:04:55
|
(49)
(34)
|
Кузнецова Анна (1963) II Балашиха, лично |
||
|
35 | М14 (22) | 01:05:26 (19:15 min/km) | +30:28 |
3:59
3:59
|
(36) (36) |
6:33
10:32
|
(39) (39) |
5:59
16:31
|
(24) (33) |
10:28
26:59
|
(46) (36) |
3:59
30:58
|
(43) (36) |
1:37
32:35
|
(19) (34) |
4:14
36:49
|
(37) (34) |
3:53
40:42
|
(28) (34) |
10:52
51:34
|
(39) (35) |
4:30
56:04
|
(47) (36) |
5:42
1:01:46
|
(25) (35) |
2:37
1:04:23
|
(19) (34) |
0:54
1:05:17
|
(22) (31) |
0:09
1:05:26
|
(18)
(35)
|
Силантьев Владислав (2009) III Сапёры |
||
|
36 | М14 (23) | 01:06:33 (19:34 min/km) | +31:35 |
3:41
3:41
|
(33) (33) |
8:44
12:25
|
(49) (46) |
7:51
20:16
|
(37) (42) |
6:05
26:21
|
(15) (34) |
3:10
29:31
|
(33) (34) |
1:34
31:05
|
(16) (33) |
3:44
34:49
|
(26) (32) |
4:29
39:18
|
(34) (31) |
10:08
49:26
|
(31) (31) |
5:16
54:42
|
(51) (34) |
7:06
1:01:48
|
(39) (36) |
3:44
1:05:32
|
(44) (35) |
0:52
1:06:24
|
(20) (32) |
0:09
1:06:33
|
(18)
(36)
|
Линник Антон (2009) б/р О-Фрязино |
||
|
37 | Ж50 (14) | 01:07:30 (19:51 min/km) | +32:32 |
4:59
4:59
|
(47) (47) |
4:20
9:19
|
(27) (35) |
7:06
16:25
|
(32) (32) |
13:03
29:28
|
(53) (43) |
3:15
32:43
|
(37) (42) |
2:07
34:50
|
(28) (40) |
4:02
38:52
|
(32) (40) |
5:08
44:00
|
(44) (40) |
9:11
53:11
|
(26) (37) |
3:54
57:05
|
(41) (37) |
5:53
1:02:58
|
(29) (37) |
3:06
1:06:04
|
(30) (36) |
1:15
1:07:19
|
(38) (33) |
0:11
1:07:30
|
(26)
(37)
|
Ермачкова Юлия (1964) б/р Азимут-Мытищи |
||
|
38 | М14 (24) | 01:07:45 (19:56 min/km) | +32:47 |
4:21
4:21
|
(40) (40) |
4:47
9:08
|
(31) (33) |
9:10
18:18
|
(42) (37) |
10:42
29:00
|
(47) (41) |
2:02
31:02
|
(11) (37) |
2:01
33:03
|
(26) (36) |
5:47
38:50
|
(46) (39) |
5:31
44:21
|
(49) (41) |
11:07
55:28
|
(41) (38) |
2:56
58:24
|
(28) (38) |
5:01
1:03:25
|
(20) (38) |
3:13
1:06:38
|
(36) (37) |
0:55
1:07:33
|
(23) (34) |
0:12
1:07:45
|
(31)
(38)
|
Мельников Алексей (2008) Iю Ника |
||
|
39 | М14 (25) | 01:15:23 (22:10 min/km) | +40:25 |
5:25
5:25
|
(48) (48) |
7:07
12:32
|
(43) (47) |
8:55
21:27
|
(41) (46) |
14:48
36:15
|
(54) (51) |
2:07
38:22
|
(12) (51) |
3:31
41:53
|
(49) (51) |
3:01
44:54
|
(12) (45) |
2:45
47:39
|
(9) (43) |
12:12
59:51
|
(42) (42) |
6:45
1:06:36
|
(53) (43) |
3:57
1:10:33
|
(8) (39) |
3:42
1:14:15
|
(42) (38) |
1:01
1:15:16
|
(27) (35) |
0:07
1:15:23
|
(1)
(39)
|
Алексеев Арсений (2008) IIю КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
40 | Ж50 (15) | 01:19:57 (23:31 min/km) | +44:59 |
4:34
4:34
|
(42) (42) |
4:26
9:00
|
(29) (31) |
10:33
19:33
|
(46) (39) |
11:49
31:22
|
(51) (46) |
2:40
34:02
|
(21) (44) |
1:42
35:44
|
(21) (44) |
4:28
40:12
|
(39) (42) |
4:53
45:05
|
(42) (42) |
18:14
1:03:19
|
(51) (45) |
5:05
1:08:24
|
(50) (45) |
6:15
1:14:39
|
(34) (41) |
3:22
1:18:01
|
(40) (39) |
1:35
1:19:36
|
(45) (36) |
0:21
1:19:57
|
(50)
(40)
|
Советова Ирина (1963) б/р ЯЭМЗ |
||
|
41 | М14 (26) | 01:20:05 (23:33 min/km) | +45:07 |
6:43
6:43
|
(52) (52) |
7:16
13:59
|
(44) (49) |
9:14
23:13
|
(43) (49) |
7:22
30:35
|
(31) (45) |
4:07
34:42
|
(45) (45) |
5:40
40:22
|
(55) (49) |
5:20
45:42
|
(43) (48) |
4:38
50:20
|
(38) (47) |
8:40
59:00
|
(24) (40) |
2:59
1:01:59
|
(30) (40) |
13:07
1:15:06
|
(50) (42) |
4:03
1:19:09
|
(45) (41) |
0:48
1:19:57
|
(17) (38) |
0:08
1:20:05
|
(8)
(41)
|
Чернуха Святослав (2009) Iю КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
42 | Ж50 (16) | 01:20:06 (23:34 min/km) | +45:08 |
4:40
4:40
|
(43) (43) |
5:24
10:04
|
(35) (38) |
11:50
21:54
|
(50) (47) |
11:20
33:14
|
(49) (49) |
4:55
38:09
|
(50) (50) |
2:16
40:25
|
(35) (50) |
4:42
45:07
|
(40) (46) |
5:00
50:07
|
(43) (46) |
10:36
1:00:43
|
(37) (43) |
5:25
1:06:08
|
(52) (42) |
6:34
1:12:42
|
(36) (40) |
5:38
1:18:20
|
(50) (40) |
1:31
1:19:51
|
(44) (37) |
0:15
1:20:06
|
(47)
(42)
|
Никитина Наталья (1968) II Медведь-Миг |
||
|
43 | М14 (27) | 01:23:26 (24:32 min/km) | +48:28 |
3:10
3:10
|
(20) (20) |
4:05
7:15
|
(23) (21) |
7:01
14:16
|
(31) (22) |
7:54
22:10
|
(34) (23) |
5:22
27:32
|
(54) (31) |
7:31
35:03
|
(57) (42) |
6:32
41:35
|
(48) (43) |
6:24
47:59
|
(54) (44) |
17:23
1:05:22
|
(47) (46) |
4:44
1:10:06
|
(48) (47) |
8:00
1:18:06
|
(42) (43) |
4:26
1:22:32
|
(46) (42) |
0:47
1:23:19
|
(16) (39) |
0:07
1:23:26
|
(1)
(43)
|
Богопольский Леонид (2008) III ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
44 | М14 (28) | 01:23:48 (24:39 min/km) | +48:50 |
3:35
3:35
|
(29) (29) |
12:05
15:40
|
(53) (51) |
5:02
20:42
|
(17) (44) |
7:15
27:57
|
(27) (39) |
2:35
30:32
|
(19) (35) |
2:07
32:39
|
(28) (35) |
6:48
39:27
|
(49) (41) |
3:52
43:19
|
(27) (39) |
16:08
59:27
|
(46) (41) |
3:14
1:02:41
|
(34) (41) |
17:25
1:20:06
|
(52) (44) |
2:31
1:22:37
|
(14) (43) |
1:01
1:23:38
|
(27) (40) |
0:10
1:23:48
|
(23)
(44)
|
Галибин Кирилл (2009) IIю Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
45 | М14 (29) | 01:26:49 (25:32 min/km) | +51:51 |
8:12
8:12
|
(54) (54) |
6:33
14:45
|
(39) (50) |
3:54
18:39
|
(9) (38) |
8:27
27:06
|
(39) (37) |
5:16
32:22
|
(53) (39) |
1:24
33:46
|
(11) (37) |
3:04
36:50
|
(16) (35) |
2:59
39:49
|
(11) (32) |
17:33
57:22
|
(49) (39) |
4:21
1:01:43
|
(45) (39) |
22:01
1:23:44
|
(53) (49) |
2:18
1:26:02
|
(10) (44) |
0:40
1:26:42
|
(7) (41) |
0:07
1:26:49
|
(1)
(45)
|
Желев Артём (2009) III ARDF |
||
|
46 | Ж50 (17) | 01:27:51 (25:50 min/km) | +52:53 |
3:58
3:58
|
(35) (35) |
3:53
7:51
|
(21) (24) |
27:15
35:06
|
(56) (52) |
7:31
42:37
|
(33) (52) |
6:26
49:03
|
(57) (53) |
1:36
50:39
|
(18) (52) |
3:42
54:21
|
(25) (52) |
4:20
58:41
|
(32) (52) |
8:13
1:06:54
|
(23) (47) |
2:55
1:09:49
|
(27) (46) |
13:18
1:23:07
|
(51) (48) |
3:10
1:26:17
|
(34) (46) |
1:20
1:27:37
|
(39) (42) |
0:14
1:27:51
|
(41)
(46)
|
Афонюшкина Елена (1965) МС Раменский ЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
47 | М14 (30) | 01:28:00 (25:53 min/km) | +53:02 |
4:55
4:55
|
(46) (46) |
6:58
11:53
|
(42) (45) |
3:50
15:43
|
(8) (28) |
8:29
24:12
|
(41) (30) |
5:12
29:24
|
(52) (33) |
1:16
30:40
|
(8) (32) |
3:21
34:01
|
(20) (30) |
5:15
39:16
|
(47) (30) |
37:20
1:16:36
|
(57) (52) |
2:54
1:19:30
|
(26) (51) |
4:52
1:24:22
|
(18) (50) |
2:35
1:26:57
|
(18) (47) |
0:52
1:27:49
|
(20) (43) |
0:11
1:28:00
|
(26)
(47)
|
Абрамов Александр (2009) Iю СК Фотон |
||
|
48 | Ж50 (18) | 01:28:41 (26:05 min/km) | +53:43 |
4:48
4:48
|
(45) (45) |
4:59
9:47
|
(33) (36) |
11:04
20:51
|
(49) (45) |
11:36
32:27
|
(50) (48) |
3:32
35:59
|
(41) (48) |
4:10
40:09
|
(52) (48) |
11:55
52:04
|
(56) (51) |
5:08
57:12
|
(44) (51) |
13:13
1:10:25
|
(43) (50) |
3:26
1:13:51
|
(35) (50) |
7:46
1:21:37
|
(41) (46) |
4:35
1:26:12
|
(47) (45) |
2:15
1:28:27
|
(49) (44) |
0:14
1:28:41
|
(41)
(48)
|
Зуева Светлана (1961) II Навиком_Гармин |
||
|
49 | Ж50 (19) | 01:31:44 (26:59 min/km) | +56:46 |
4:18
4:18
|
(39) (39) |
4:36
8:54
|
(30) (30) |
14:25
23:19
|
(52) (50) |
8:44
32:03
|
(42) (47) |
3:41
35:44
|
(42) (47) |
2:33
38:17
|
(38) (46) |
11:20
49:37
|
(55) (50) |
5:12
54:49
|
(46) (50) |
14:01
1:08:50
|
(44) (49) |
3:48
1:12:38
|
(38) (48) |
10:06
1:22:44
|
(47) (47) |
7:19
1:30:03
|
(53) (48) |
1:25
1:31:28
|
(42) (45) |
0:16
1:31:44
|
(48)
(49)
|
Сипягина Ольга (1963) б/р Ковровский р-н, лично |
||
|
50 | М14 (31) | 01:32:33 (27:13 min/km) | +57:35 |
3:17
3:17
|
(23) (23) |
5:33
8:50
|
(36) (29) |
6:40
15:30
|
(29) (27) |
17:56
33:26
|
(56) (50) |
2:56
36:22
|
(26) (49) |
2:08
38:30
|
(30) (47) |
6:05
44:35
|
(47) (44) |
4:48
49:23
|
(40) (45) |
19:24
1:08:47
|
(54) (48) |
4:22
1:13:09
|
(46) (49) |
7:41
1:20:50
|
(40) (45) |
10:35
1:31:25
|
(55) (49) |
0:57
1:32:22
|
(25) (46) |
0:11
1:32:33
|
(26)
(50)
|
Голант Денис (2009) Iю КСО Фрязино |
||
|
51 | М14 (32) | 01:36:58 (28:31 min/km) | +1:02:00 |
7:19
7:19
|
(53) (53) |
20:04
27:23
|
(57) (56) |
25:32
52:55
|
(55) (56) |
6:35
59:30
|
(21) (55) |
2:56
1:02:26
|
(26) (55) |
1:37
1:04:03
|
(19) (55) |
3:48
1:07:51
|
(29) (55) |
3:22
1:11:13
|
(21) (54) |
6:58
1:18:11
|
(16) (53) |
3:53
1:22:04
|
(39) (52) |
6:03
1:28:07
|
(32) (51) |
7:23
1:35:30
|
(54) (50) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
1:36:58
1:36:58
|
(55)
(51)
|
Аюпов Альберт (2009) IIIю Бутово-team |
||
|
52 | М14 (33) | 01:51:47 (32:53 min/km) | +1:16:49 |
4:04
4:04
|
(38) (38) |
9:05
13:09
|
(50) (48) |
7:27
20:36
|
(35) (43) |
8:28
29:04
|
(40) (42) |
2:29
31:33
|
(18) (38) |
3:01
34:34
|
(43) (39) |
12:14
46:48
|
(57) (49) |
4:05
50:53
|
(30) (48) |
9:57
1:00:50
|
(30) (44) |
6:48
1:07:38
|
(54) (44) |
36:25
1:44:03
|
(56) (52) |
6:32
1:50:35
|
(52) (51) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
1:51:47
1:51:47
|
(56)
(52)
|
Нопин Валерьян (2009) б/р ARDF |
||
|
53 | М14 (34) | 01:55:10 (33:52 min/km) | +1:20:12 |
6:37
6:37
|
(51) (51) |
4:18
10:55
|
(26) (41) |
11:00
21:55
|
(48) (48) |
7:02
28:57
|
(25) (40) |
5:53
34:50
|
(55) (46) |
3:20
38:10
|
(47) (45) |
7:22
45:32
|
(50) (47) |
5:51
51:23
|
(52) (49) |
22:08
1:13:31
|
(56) (51) |
12:12
1:25:43
|
(56) (53) |
24:57
1:50:40
|
(55) (54) |
3:16
1:53:56
|
(37) (52) |
1:04
1:55:00
|
(31) (47) |
0:10
1:55:10
|
(23)
(53)
|
Якобчук Роман (2009) IIю Шахматы на бегу |
||
|
54 | Ж50 (20) | 01:56:34 (34:17 min/km) | +1:21:36 |
11:54
11:54
|
(56) (56) |
9:43
21:37
|
(51) (54) |
18:39
40:16
|
(53) (55) |
10:55
51:11
|
(48) (54) |
4:04
55:15
|
(44) (54) |
4:30
59:45
|
(53) (54) |
8:01
1:07:46
|
(52) (54) |
9:42
1:17:28
|
(56) (55) |
19:14
1:36:42
|
(53) (55) |
4:12
1:40:54
|
(44) (55) |
8:27
1:49:21
|
(45) (53) |
5:05
1:54:26
|
(48) (53) |
1:54
1:56:20
|
(48) (48) |
0:14
1:56:34
|
(41)
(54)
|
Качалина Марина (1965) II Тверь-Луч |
||
|
55 | М14 (35) | 02:05:12 (36:49 min/km) | +1:30:14 |
11:30
11:30
|
(55) (55) |
16:37
28:07
|
(56) (57) |
9:38
37:45
|
(44) (53) |
7:00
44:45
|
(24) (53) |
4:14
48:59
|
(46) (52) |
5:42
54:41
|
(56) (53) |
5:25
1:00:06
|
(44) (53) |
5:50
1:05:56
|
(51) (53) |
17:41
1:23:37
|
(50) (54) |
12:25
1:36:02
|
(57) (54) |
24:41
2:00:43
|
(54) (55) |
3:12
2:03:55
|
(35) (54) |
1:07
2:05:02
|
(33) (49) |
0:10
2:05:12
|
(23)
(55)
|
Бодров Николай (2009) IIIю КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
56 | Ж50 (21) | 02:09:52 (38:12 min/km) | +1:34:54 |
6:00
6:00
|
(49) (49) |
14:18
20:18
|
(55) (53) |
18:43
39:01
|
(54) (54) |
24:49
1:03:50
|
(57) (56) |
4:18
1:08:08
|
(47) (56) |
4:00
1:12:08
|
(51) (56) |
7:50
1:19:58
|
(51) (56) |
5:54
1:25:52
|
(53) (56) |
21:11
1:47:03
|
(55) (56) |
4:51
1:51:54
|
(49) (56) |
10:38
2:02:32
|
(48) (56) |
5:32
2:08:04
|
(49) (55) |
1:36
2:09:40
|
(46) (50) |
0:12
2:09:52
|
(31)
(56)
|
Химочкина Татьяна (1964) II Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
57 | Ж50 (22) | 02:31:24 (44:32 min/km) | +1:56:26 |
15:10
15:10
|
(57) (57) |
11:02
26:12
|
(52) (55) |
38:37
1:04:49
|
(57) (57) |
10:05
1:14:54
|
(45) (57) |
4:18
1:19:12
|
(47) (57) |
2:44
1:21:56
|
(42) (57) |
10:27
1:32:23
|
(54) (57) |
17:19
1:49:42
|
(57) (57) |
18:15
2:07:57
|
(52) (57) |
9:47
2:14:55
|
(55) (57) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
2:31:24
2:31:24
|
(57)
(57)
|
Горбачева Юлия (1970) б/р Сергиево-Посадский р-н, лично |
||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Грустливый Алексанр (2009) IIю Шахматы на бегу |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Баринов Егор (2009) IIIю Шахматы на бегу |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Красовский Михаил (2008) III Эврика |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Редькин Николай (2008) Iю Ника |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Васильев Максим (2008) IIю Fire Fox |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хабаров Виталий (2008) Iю Эврика |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жучков Иван (2008) IIIю Шахматы на бегу |
|||
|
Ж50 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сорогина Лилия (1963) б/р Fire Fox |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Евдокимов Владимир (2008) IIю КСО 'Дубрава' |
|||
|
Ж50 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михайлова Юлия (1965) II Обнинск, лично |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кутовой Владислав (2009) б/р О-Фрязино |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Скопинский Иван (2008) IIю Омега |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Похвалинский Иван (2008) I Ногинск |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дымков Арсений (2009) IIIю Шахматы на бегу |
|||
|
Ж50 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мамонов Юрий (2009) б/р Ника |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мелехов Даниил (2008) IIю Эврика |
|||
|
Ж50 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Есипова Елена (1968) б/р Азимут-Мытищи |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сирый Андрей (2008) IIю Fire Fox |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Галицкий Артемий (2009) II КСО Фрязино |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Торопынин Тимофей (2009) IIю Шахматы на бегу |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зотин Иван (2008) Iю Эврика |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Моисеев Григорий (2009) б/р ARDF |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Смирнов Владимир (2009) IIIю Шахматы на бегу |
|||
|
Ж50 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
Ж50 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Максименко Максим (2008) Iю КСО Фрязино |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кудашев Сергей (2009) IIIю Шахматы на бегу |