Россия, Пермский край, Горнозавоск
Controls | 18 |
Athletes | 16 |
Groups: | М35 , Мужчины , Юниоры (до 21 года) |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:19:57 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 45) | leg tot 4 ( 55) | leg tot 5 ( 56) | leg tot 6 ( 51) | leg tot 7 ( 47) | leg tot 8 ( 33) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 49) | leg tot 11 ( 48) | leg tot 12 ( 52) | leg tot 13 ( 44) | leg tot 14 ( 34) | leg tot 15 ( 53) | leg tot 16 ( 38) | leg tot 17 ( 54) | leg tot 18 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Мужчины (1) | 00:22:34 (6:38 min/km) | - |
1:38
1:38
|
(8) (8) |
0:50
2:28
|
(6) (7) |
1:40
4:08
|
(5) (5) |
1:14
5:22
|
(1) (4) |
0:32
5:54
|
(2) (3) |
1:43
7:37
|
(5) (2) |
1:18
8:55
|
(1) (2) |
0:54
9:49
|
(4) (2) |
2:06
11:55
|
(4) (2) |
0:43
12:38
|
(1) (2) |
1:04
13:42
|
(4) (2) |
1:19
15:01
|
(2) (1) |
1:49
16:50
|
(2) (1) |
1:25
18:15
|
(2) (1) |
1:26
19:41
|
(11) (1) |
0:51
20:32
|
(3) (1) |
0:49
21:21
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
22:25
|
(1) (1) |
0:09
22:34
|
(3)
(1)
|
Злобин Александр (1996) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
2 | Мужчины (2) | 00:23:32 (6:55 min/km) | +58 |
1:10
1:10
|
(3) (3) |
0:47
1:57
|
(3) (2) |
1:25
3:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
4:36
|
(1) (1) |
0:35
5:11
|
(4) (1) |
1:34
6:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:35
8:20
|
(7) (1) |
0:49
9:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:58
11:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
11:54
|
(4) (1) |
0:54
12:48
|
(1) (1) |
4:10
16:58
|
(13) (4) |
1:42
18:40
|
(1) (3) |
1:22
20:02
|
(1) (3) |
0:43
20:45
|
(1) (2) |
0:44
21:29
|
(1) (2) |
0:49
22:18
|
(1) (2) |
1:06
23:24
|
(3) (2) |
0:08
23:32
|
(2)
(2)
|
Дорма Артемий (2001) МС Челябинская область |
||
|
3 | Юниоры (до 21 года) (1) | 00:24:00 (7:04 min/km) | +1:26 |
1:24
1:24
|
(6) (6) |
0:45
2:09
|
(2) (4) |
1:51
4:00
|
(9) (3) |
1:21
5:21
|
(6) (3) |
0:40
6:01
|
(9) (4) |
1:38
7:39
|
(2) (3) |
1:37
9:16
|
(8) (3) |
1:00
10:16
|
(6) (3) |
2:09
12:25
|
(6) (3) |
0:50
13:15
|
(5) (3) |
1:12
14:27
|
(7) (3) |
1:42
16:09
|
(7) (2) |
2:01
18:10
|
(5) (2) |
1:43
19:53
|
(9) (2) |
0:52
20:45
|
(3) (2) |
0:53
21:38
|
(5) (3) |
0:57
22:35
|
(5) (3) |
1:15
23:50
|
(6) (3) |
0:10
24:00
|
(6)
(3)
|
Сопов Егор (2003) МС Пермский Край |
||
|
4 | Мужчины (3) | 00:24:36 (7:14 min/km) | +2:02 |
3:41
3:41
|
(11) (11) |
0:48
4:29
|
(4) (11) |
1:38
6:07
|
(3) (11) |
1:18
7:25
|
(3) (10) |
0:36
8:01
|
(5) (10) |
1:39
9:40
|
(3) (10) |
1:20
11:00
|
(2) (7) |
0:52
11:52
|
(2) (7) |
2:06
13:58
|
(4) (6) |
0:45
14:43
|
(2) (6) |
1:03
15:46
|
(3) (5) |
1:17
17:03
|
(1) (5) |
1:50
18:53
|
(3) (4) |
1:25
20:18
|
(2) (4) |
1:26
21:44
|
(11) (4) |
0:49
22:33
|
(2) (4) |
0:50
23:23
|
(3) (4) |
1:04
24:27
|
(1) (4) |
0:09
24:36
|
(3)
(4)
|
Сазыкин Герман (2000) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
5 | Мужчины (4) | 00:25:32 (7:31 min/km) | +2:58 |
3:06
3:06
|
(10) (10) |
0:53
3:59
|
(8) (10) |
1:38
5:37
|
(3) (10) |
2:29
8:06
|
(13) (11) |
0:40
8:46
|
(9) (11) |
1:39
10:25
|
(3) (11) |
1:23
11:48
|
(4) (11) |
1:00
12:48
|
(6) (11) |
2:03
14:51
|
(2) (9) |
0:45
15:36
|
(2) (9) |
0:57
16:33
|
(2) (8) |
1:32
18:05
|
(5) (6) |
1:52
19:57
|
(4) (5) |
1:28
21:25
|
(4) (5) |
0:52
22:17
|
(3) (5) |
0:58
23:15
|
(9) (5) |
0:57
24:12
|
(5) (5) |
1:11
25:23
|
(5) (5) |
0:09
25:32
|
(3)
(5)
|
Генералов Евгений (2000) МС Ленинградская область |
||
|
6 | Мужчины (5) | 00:26:50 (7:54 min/km) | +4:16 |
1:16
1:16
|
(4) (4) |
0:58
2:14
|
(11) (5) |
1:47
4:01
|
(8) (4) |
1:48
5:49
|
(10) (6) |
0:43
6:32
|
(12) (7) |
2:11
8:43
|
(9) (6) |
1:39
10:22
|
(9) (6) |
1:06
11:28
|
(10) (5) |
2:52
14:20
|
(11) (8) |
1:01
15:21
|
(12) (8) |
1:27
16:48
|
(12) (9) |
1:41
18:29
|
(6) (7) |
2:09
20:38
|
(7) (6) |
1:43
22:21
|
(9) (6) |
0:56
23:17
|
(6) (6) |
0:51
24:08
|
(3) (6) |
1:08
25:16
|
(9) (6) |
1:21
26:37
|
(8) (6) |
0:13
26:50
|
(12)
(6)
|
Павленко Александр (1997) МС Пермский Край |
||
|
7 | Юниоры (до 21 года) (2) | 00:27:29 (8:05 min/km) | +4:55 |
1:00
1:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:44
1:44
|
(1) (1) |
2:53
4:37
|
(11) (9) |
1:19
5:56
|
(4) (7) |
0:30
6:26
|
(1) (6) |
1:58
8:24
|
(6) (5) |
1:20
9:44
|
(2) (5) |
1:03
10:47
|
(8) (4) |
2:34
13:21
|
(10) (4) |
0:50
14:11
|
(5) (4) |
1:04
15:15
|
(4) (4) |
1:29
16:44
|
(4) (3) |
4:59
21:43
|
(13) (9) |
1:37
23:20
|
(6) (9) |
1:10
24:30
|
(8) (9) |
0:55
25:25
|
(8) (9) |
0:50
26:15
|
(3) (8) |
1:07
27:22
|
(4) (7) |
0:07
27:29
|
(1)
(7)
|
Афанасьев Евгений (2004) КМС Республика Башкортостан |
||
|
8 | Юниоры (до 21 года) (3) | 00:27:32 (8:06 min/km) | +4:58 |
1:07
1:07
|
(2) (2) |
0:52
1:59
|
(7) (3) |
1:44
3:43
|
(7) (2) |
1:25
5:08
|
(7) (2) |
0:33
5:41
|
(3) (2) |
2:01
7:42
|
(7) (4) |
1:51
9:33
|
(11) (4) |
1:59
11:32
|
(13) (6) |
2:14
13:46
|
(7) (5) |
0:51
14:37
|
(7) (5) |
1:18
15:55
|
(8) (6) |
3:32
19:27
|
(11) (9) |
2:09
21:36
|
(7) (8) |
1:40
23:16
|
(7) (8) |
0:51
24:07
|
(2) (8) |
0:54
25:01
|
(6) (7) |
1:04
26:05
|
(7) (7) |
1:17
27:22
|
(7) (7) |
0:10
27:32
|
(6)
(8)
|
Верхоланцев Вадим (2004) МС Пермский Край |
||
|
9 | М35 (1) | 00:27:56 (8:13 min/km) | +5:22 |
1:36
1:36
|
(7) (7) |
0:58
2:34
|
(11) (8) |
1:42
4:16
|
(6) (6) |
2:02
6:18
|
(12) (8) |
0:36
6:54
|
(5) (8) |
2:05
8:59
|
(8) (7) |
2:18
11:17
|
(13) (8) |
1:13
12:30
|
(12) (9) |
2:24
14:54
|
(8) (10) |
0:55
15:49
|
(11) (10) |
1:24
17:13
|
(11) (10) |
2:06
19:19
|
(9) (8) |
2:09
21:28
|
(7) (7) |
1:42
23:10
|
(8) (7) |
0:56
24:06
|
(6) (7) |
1:03
25:09
|
(10) (8) |
1:06
26:15
|
(8) (8) |
1:31
27:46
|
(12) (9) |
0:10
27:56
|
(6)
(9)
|
Беклемышев Иван (1981) б/р Пермский край |
||
|
10 | Мужчины (6) | 00:29:47 (8:46 min/km) | +7:13 |
4:08
4:08
|
(12) (12) |
0:53
5:01
|
(8) (12) |
2:54
7:55
|
(12) (12) |
1:27
9:22
|
(8) (12) |
0:38
10:00
|
(7) (12) |
2:39
12:39
|
(12) (12) |
1:34
14:13
|
(5) (12) |
0:59
15:12
|
(5) (12) |
2:29
17:41
|
(9) (12) |
0:51
18:32
|
(7) (12) |
1:18
19:50
|
(8) (12) |
1:27
21:17
|
(3) (12) |
2:05
23:22
|
(6) (12) |
1:32
24:54
|
(5) (11) |
0:53
25:47
|
(5) (10) |
0:54
26:41
|
(6) (10) |
1:26
28:07
|
(11) (10) |
1:29
29:36
|
(10) (10) |
0:11
29:47
|
(11)
(10)
|
Яшков Иван (1983) I Пермский Край |
||
|
11 | М35 (2) | 00:30:52 (9:05 min/km) | +8:18 |
1:16
1:16
|
(4) (4) |
1:09
2:25
|
(13) (6) |
2:08
4:33
|
(10) (8) |
2:00
6:33
|
(11) (9) |
0:42
7:15
|
(11) (9) |
2:22
9:37
|
(11) (9) |
1:45
11:22
|
(10) (10) |
1:10
12:32
|
(11) (10) |
2:52
15:24
|
(11) (11) |
1:07
16:31
|
(13) (11) |
1:35
18:06
|
(13) (11) |
2:35
20:41
|
(10) (11) |
2:30
23:11
|
(11) (11) |
2:04
25:15
|
(11) (12) |
1:15
26:30
|
(9) (12) |
1:06
27:36
|
(11) (12) |
1:13
28:49
|
(10) (11) |
1:49
30:38
|
(13) (11) |
0:14
30:52
|
(13)
(11)
|
Тупицын Анатолий (1969) б/р Пермский Край |
||
|
12 | Мужчины (7) | 00:30:55 (9:06 min/km) | +8:21 |
1:58
1:58
|
(9) (9) |
0:48
2:46
|
(4) (9) |
1:33
4:19
|
(2) (7) |
1:20
5:39
|
(5) (5) |
0:38
6:17
|
(7) (5) |
2:53
9:10
|
(13) (8) |
2:09
11:19
|
(12) (9) |
0:53
12:12
|
(3) (8) |
2:04
14:16
|
(3) (7) |
0:52
15:08
|
(9) (7) |
1:04
16:12
|
(4) (7) |
3:52
20:04
|
(12) (10) |
2:30
22:34
|
(11) (10) |
2:15
24:49
|
(12) (10) |
1:19
26:08
|
(10) (11) |
1:27
27:35
|
(13) (11) |
1:40
29:15
|
(12) (12) |
1:30
30:45
|
(11) (12) |
0:10
30:55
|
(6)
(12)
|
Мудрёнов Дмитрий (1999) КМС Ленинградская область |
||
|
13 | Юниоры (до 21 года) (4) | 00:38:51 (11:26 min/km) | +16:17 |
5:25
5:25
|
(13) (13) |
0:55
6:20
|
(10) (13) |
4:10
10:30
|
(13) (13) |
1:45
12:15
|
(9) (13) |
0:44
12:59
|
(13) (13) |
2:16
15:15
|
(10) (13) |
1:34
16:49
|
(5) (13) |
1:05
17:54
|
(9) (13) |
2:53
20:47
|
(13) (13) |
0:52
21:39
|
(9) (13) |
1:21
23:00
|
(10) (13) |
1:46
24:46
|
(8) (13) |
2:28
27:14
|
(10) (13) |
3:55
31:09
|
(13) (13) |
1:37
32:46
|
(13) (13) |
1:06
33:52
|
(11) (13) |
3:26
37:18
|
(13) (13) |
1:23
38:41
|
(9) (13) |
0:10
38:51
|
(6)
(13)
|
Савков Антон (2002) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
М35 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ходанович Андрей (1983) МС Архангельская область |
|||
|
Мужчины () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Таскаев Максим (2000) МС Красноярский край |
|||
|
Юниоры (до 21 года) () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Никифоров Егор (2003) МС Пермский Край |