Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 37) | leg tot 3 ( 39) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 58) | leg tot 8 ( 55) | leg tot 9 ( 54) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 45) | leg tot 12 ( 49) | leg tot 13 ( 62) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М16 (1) | 00:15:05 (5:35 min/km) | - |
1:13
1:13
|
(6) (6) |
0:57
2:10
|
(2) (3) |
1:21
3:31
|
(3) (3) |
1:46
5:17
|
(2) (3) |
0:56
6:13
|
(1) (2) |
1:04
7:17
|
(3) (2) |
1:22
8:39
|
(4) (2) |
0:48
9:27
|
(6) (2) |
0:38
10:05
|
(4) (1) |
0:42
10:47
|
(3) (1) |
1:40
12:27
|
(6) (1) |
1:08
13:35
|
(4) (1) |
1:03
14:38
|
(5) (1) |
0:17
14:55
|
(21) (1) |
0:10
15:05
|
(20)
(1)
|
Малых Андрей (2007) Iю Республика Алтай |
||
|
2 | М16 (2) | 00:15:08 (5:36 min/km) | +3 |
1:10
1:10
|
(4) (4) |
1:09
2:19
|
(14) (6) |
1:23
3:42
|
(5) (5) |
1:47
5:29
|
(4) (4) |
1:03
6:32
|
(6) (4) |
1:04
7:36
|
(3) (4) |
1:24
9:00
|
(5) (4) |
0:45
9:45
|
(2) (4) |
0:36
10:21
|
(3) (4) |
0:45
11:06
|
(8) (2) |
1:34
12:40
|
(3) (2) |
1:08
13:48
|
(4) (2) |
0:58
14:46
|
(2) (2) |
0:15
15:01
|
(6) (2) |
0:07
15:08
|
(1)
(2)
|
Колотвин Кирилл (2007) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
3 | М16 (3) | 00:15:28 (5:44 min/km) | +23 |
1:14
1:14
|
(9) (9) |
1:28
2:42
|
(33) (17) |
1:22
4:04
|
(4) (10) |
1:50
5:54
|
(7) (7) |
0:59
6:53
|
(2) (7) |
1:01
7:54
|
(2) (5) |
1:29
9:23
|
(13) (5) |
0:47
10:10
|
(4) (5) |
0:34
10:44
|
(1) (5) |
0:40
11:24
|
(1) (4) |
1:38
13:02
|
(4) (4) |
1:05
14:07
|
(3) (4) |
1:00
15:07
|
(3) (3) |
0:14
15:21
|
(2) (3) |
0:07
15:28
|
(1)
(3)
|
Блинов Алексей (2007) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
4 | М16 (4) | 00:15:32 (5:45 min/km) | +27 |
1:19
1:19
|
(15) (15) |
1:03
2:22
|
(7) (8) |
1:30
3:52
|
(10) (8) |
2:08
6:00
|
(17) (9) |
1:02
7:02
|
(5) (9) |
1:16
8:18
|
(20) (9) |
1:14
9:32
|
(2) (8) |
0:45
10:17
|
(2) (8) |
0:34
10:51
|
(1) (6) |
0:42
11:33
|
(3) (5) |
1:30
13:03
|
(1) (5) |
1:03
14:06
|
(2) (3) |
1:01
15:07
|
(4) (3) |
0:17
15:24
|
(21) (4) |
0:08
15:32
|
(5)
(4)
|
Меняйло Степан (2007) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
5 | М16 (5) | 00:15:39 (5:48 min/km) | +34 |
1:08
1:08
|
(3) (3) |
0:56
2:04
|
(1) (2) |
1:10
3:14
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
4:51
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
6:08
|
(29) (1) |
0:57
7:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
8:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
8:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
10:20
|
(50) (2) |
1:27
11:47
|
(55) (7) |
1:30
13:17
|
(1) (6) |
1:01
14:18
|
(1) (5) |
0:56
15:14
|
(1) (5) |
0:16
15:30
|
(13) (5) |
0:09
15:39
|
(9)
(5)
|
Жуковец Владислав (2007) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
6 | М16 (6) | 00:15:50 (5:52 min/km) | +45 |
1:01
1:01
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
2:00
|
(3) (1) |
1:26
3:26
|
(6) (2) |
1:47
5:13
|
(4) (2) |
1:03
6:16
|
(6) (3) |
1:09
7:25
|
(8) (3) |
1:21
8:46
|
(3) (3) |
0:55
9:41
|
(18) (3) |
0:39
10:20
|
(7) (2) |
0:54
11:14
|
(23) (3) |
1:38
12:52
|
(4) (3) |
1:29
14:21
|
(31) (6) |
1:06
15:27
|
(10) (6) |
0:14
15:41
|
(2) (6) |
0:09
15:50
|
(9)
(6)
|
Калашников Добромир (2007) I Новосибирская область |
||
|
7 | М16 (7) | 00:16:02 (5:56 min/km) | +57 |
1:34
1:34
|
(27) (27) |
1:06
2:40
|
(9) (15) |
1:20
4:00
|
(2) (9) |
1:46
5:46
|
(2) (6) |
1:00
6:46
|
(3) (6) |
1:10
7:56
|
(10) (7) |
1:31
9:27
|
(19) (7) |
0:49
10:16
|
(8) (7) |
0:39
10:55
|
(7) (7) |
0:43
11:38
|
(5) (6) |
1:48
13:26
|
(10) (7) |
1:10
14:36
|
(9) (7) |
1:05
15:41
|
(7) (7) |
0:14
15:55
|
(2) (7) |
0:07
16:02
|
(1)
(7)
|
Щеглов Сергей (2008) I Алтайский край |
||
|
8 | М16 (8) | 00:16:37 (6:09 min/km) | +1:32 |
1:14
1:14
|
(9) (9) |
0:59
2:13
|
(3) (5) |
1:34
3:47
|
(16) (6) |
2:07
5:54
|
(15) (7) |
1:04
6:58
|
(10) (8) |
1:17
8:15
|
(23) (8) |
1:28
9:43
|
(12) (9) |
0:50
10:33
|
(9) (9) |
0:42
11:15
|
(12) (8) |
0:50
12:05
|
(17) (8) |
1:47
13:52
|
(8) (8) |
1:14
15:06
|
(11) (8) |
1:08
16:14
|
(12) (8) |
0:14
16:28
|
(2) (8) |
0:09
16:37
|
(9)
(8)
|
Юлуков Айас (2008) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
9 | М16 (9) | 00:17:02 (6:19 min/km) | +1:57 |
1:13
1:13
|
(6) (6) |
1:52
3:05
|
(52) (28) |
1:48
4:53
|
(22) (23) |
1:50
6:43
|
(7) (15) |
1:04
7:47
|
(10) (13) |
1:08
8:55
|
(5) (11) |
1:30
10:25
|
(17) (11) |
0:48
11:13
|
(6) (11) |
0:40
11:53
|
(9) (10) |
0:47
12:40
|
(11) (10) |
1:47
14:27
|
(8) (10) |
1:09
15:36
|
(7) (9) |
1:04
16:40
|
(6) (9) |
0:15
16:55
|
(6) (9) |
0:07
17:02
|
(1)
(9)
|
Козлов Михаил (2008) I Омская область |
||
|
10 | М16 (10) | 00:17:11 (6:22 min/km) | +2:06 |
1:17
1:17
|
(12) (12) |
1:18
2:35
|
(22) (12) |
1:33
4:08
|
(14) (12) |
2:02
6:10
|
(12) (10) |
1:09
7:19
|
(20) (10) |
1:14
8:33
|
(16) (10) |
1:30
10:03
|
(17) (10) |
0:55
10:58
|
(18) (10) |
0:43
11:41
|
(13) (9) |
0:47
12:28
|
(11) (9) |
1:51
14:19
|
(13) (9) |
1:17
15:36
|
(14) (9) |
1:09
16:45
|
(14) (10) |
0:17
17:02
|
(21) (10) |
0:09
17:11
|
(9)
(10)
|
Ложников Иван (2008) I Омская область |
||
|
11 | М16 (11) | 00:17:22 (6:26 min/km) | +2:17 |
1:21
1:21
|
(16) (16) |
1:00
2:21
|
(5) (7) |
1:30
3:51
|
(10) (7) |
2:43
6:34
|
(29) (13) |
1:19
7:53
|
(33) (15) |
1:11
9:04
|
(11) (15) |
1:27
10:31
|
(9) (12) |
0:51
11:22
|
(11) (12) |
0:41
12:03
|
(10) (11) |
0:47
12:50
|
(11) (11) |
1:50
14:40
|
(12) (11) |
1:08
15:48
|
(4) (11) |
1:08
16:56
|
(12) (11) |
0:15
17:11
|
(6) (11) |
0:11
17:22
|
(34)
(11)
|
Поспехов Виктор (2008) I Иркутская область |
||
|
12 | М16 (12) | 00:17:54 (6:38 min/km) | +2:49 |
1:31
1:31
|
(26) (26) |
1:35
3:06
|
(43) (29) |
1:54
5:00
|
(25) (26) |
1:51
6:51
|
(9) (17) |
1:03
7:54
|
(6) (16) |
1:12
9:06
|
(15) (16) |
1:42
10:48
|
(26) (15) |
0:54
11:42
|
(15) (14) |
0:38
12:20
|
(4) (13) |
0:41
13:01
|
(2) (12) |
1:53
14:54
|
(19) (12) |
1:23
16:17
|
(22) (12) |
1:10
17:27
|
(17) (12) |
0:18
17:45
|
(31) (12) |
0:09
17:54
|
(9)
(12)
|
Кочкин Сергей (2007) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
13 | М16 (13) | 00:18:07 (6:43 min/km) | +3:02 |
1:42
1:42
|
(32) (32) |
1:02
2:44
|
(6) (18) |
1:44
4:28
|
(18) (15) |
2:02
6:30
|
(12) (12) |
1:11
7:41
|
(24) (12) |
1:19
9:00
|
(26) (12) |
1:49
10:49
|
(34) (16) |
0:57
11:46
|
(23) (16) |
0:46
12:32
|
(16) (14) |
0:51
13:23
|
(18) (14) |
1:52
15:15
|
(16) (14) |
1:15
16:30
|
(13) (13) |
1:11
17:41
|
(18) (13) |
0:17
17:58
|
(21) (13) |
0:09
18:07
|
(9)
(13)
|
Сергеев Григорий (2007) I Омская область |
||
|
14 | Ж18 (1) | 00:18:14 (6:45 min/km) | +3:09 |
1:24
1:24
|
(19) (19) |
1:13
2:37
|
(17) (13) |
1:55
4:32
|
(26) (17) |
2:07
6:39
|
(15) (14) |
1:08
7:47
|
(18) (13) |
1:14
9:01
|
(16) (13) |
1:33
10:34
|
(21) (13) |
0:54
11:28
|
(15) (13) |
0:49
12:17
|
(20) (12) |
0:51
13:08
|
(18) (13) |
2:03
15:11
|
(24) (13) |
1:20
16:31
|
(21) (14) |
1:16
17:47
|
(25) (14) |
0:17
18:04
|
(21) (14) |
0:10
18:14
|
(20)
(14)
|
Овчинникова Полина (2006) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
15 | М16 (14) | 00:18:42 (6:56 min/km) | +3:37 |
1:21
1:21
|
(16) (16) |
1:32
2:53
|
(39) (22) |
1:31
4:24
|
(12) (14) |
3:07
7:31
|
(40) (23) |
1:07
8:38
|
(15) (22) |
1:14
9:52
|
(16) (20) |
1:27
11:19
|
(9) (20) |
0:56
12:15
|
(21) (19) |
0:46
13:01
|
(16) (17) |
0:44
13:45
|
(7) (16) |
1:51
15:36
|
(13) (15) |
1:33
17:09
|
(41) (15) |
1:07
18:16
|
(11) (15) |
0:15
18:31
|
(6) (15) |
0:11
18:42
|
(34)
(15)
|
Новиков Андрей (2007) I Томская область |
||
|
16 | М16 (15) | 00:19:14 (7:07 min/km) | +4:09 |
2:38
2:38
|
(54) (54) |
1:03
3:41
|
(7) (42) |
1:32
5:13
|
(13) (31) |
1:49
7:02
|
(6) (18) |
1:06
8:08
|
(14) (19) |
2:16
10:24
|
(60) (24) |
1:26
11:50
|
(7) (22) |
0:53
12:43
|
(13) (22) |
0:41
13:24
|
(10) (18) |
0:47
14:11
|
(11) (18) |
2:00
16:11
|
(22) (17) |
1:19
17:30
|
(18) (17) |
1:14
18:44
|
(20) (16) |
0:18
19:02
|
(31) (16) |
0:12
19:14
|
(45)
(16)
|
Бекшенев Артем (2007) I Томская область |
||
|
17 | М16 (16) | 00:19:19 (7:09 min/km) | +4:14 |
1:35
1:35
|
(28) (28) |
1:33
3:08
|
(42) (30) |
1:45
4:53
|
(20) (23) |
2:52
7:45
|
(32) (26) |
1:04
8:49
|
(10) (24) |
1:08
9:57
|
(5) (21) |
1:26
11:23
|
(7) (21) |
0:55
12:18
|
(18) (20) |
1:12
13:30
|
(47) (20) |
1:02
14:32
|
(31) (21) |
1:45
16:17
|
(7) (18) |
1:33
17:50
|
(41) (19) |
1:05
18:55
|
(7) (17) |
0:15
19:10
|
(6) (17) |
0:09
19:19
|
(9)
(17)
|
Ершов Андрей (2008) I Новосибирская область |
||
|
18 | М16 (17) | 00:19:22 (7:10 min/km) | +4:17 |
1:01
1:01
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
2:10
|
(14) (3) |
1:29
3:39
|
(7) (4) |
2:04
5:43
|
(14) (5) |
1:01
6:44
|
(4) (5) |
1:11
7:55
|
(11) (6) |
1:29
9:24
|
(13) (6) |
0:50
10:14
|
(9) (6) |
3:30
13:44
|
(63) (22) |
0:47
14:31
|
(11) (20) |
1:58
16:29
|
(21) (19) |
1:23
17:52
|
(22) (20) |
1:09
19:01
|
(14) (18) |
0:13
19:14
|
(1) (18) |
0:08
19:22
|
(5)
(18)
|
Мацук Артем (2007) I Томская область |
||
|
19 | Ж18 (2) | 00:19:38 (7:16 min/km) | +4:33 |
1:23
1:23
|
(18) (18) |
1:08
2:31
|
(11) (10) |
1:46
4:17
|
(21) (13) |
2:32
6:49
|
(24) (16) |
1:10
7:59
|
(22) (17) |
1:14
9:13
|
(16) (17) |
1:49
11:02
|
(34) (18) |
0:58
12:00
|
(25) (18) |
0:56
12:56
|
(35) (16) |
1:09
14:05
|
(38) (17) |
1:51
15:56
|
(13) (16) |
1:17
17:13
|
(14) (16) |
2:00
19:13
|
(58) (19) |
0:16
19:29
|
(13) (19) |
0:09
19:38
|
(9)
(19)
|
Кузнецова Владислава (2006) КМС Томская область |
||
|
20 | М16 (18) | 00:19:47 (7:20 min/km) | +4:42 |
1:37
1:37
|
(29) (29) |
2:20
3:57
|
(58) (46) |
1:29
5:26
|
(7) (33) |
1:59
7:25
|
(10) (22) |
1:07
8:32
|
(15) (21) |
1:27
9:59
|
(36) (22) |
1:58
11:57
|
(42) (24) |
1:04
13:01
|
(30) (23) |
0:51
13:52
|
(25) (23) |
0:57
14:49
|
(28) (22) |
1:48
16:37
|
(10) (21) |
1:27
18:04
|
(27) (21) |
1:14
19:18
|
(20) (20) |
0:18
19:36
|
(31) (20) |
0:11
19:47
|
(34)
(20)
|
Кипоров Леонид (2008) II Республика Хакасия |
||
|
21 | М16 (19) | 00:20:05 (7:26 min/km) | +5:00 |
1:24
1:24
|
(19) (19) |
1:21
2:45
|
(28) (19) |
1:44
4:29
|
(18) (16) |
2:44
7:13
|
(30) (20) |
1:11
8:24
|
(24) (20) |
1:11
9:35
|
(11) (19) |
1:27
11:02
|
(9) (18) |
0:53
11:55
|
(13) (17) |
1:31
13:26
|
(53) (19) |
1:32
14:58
|
(57) (23) |
1:56
16:54
|
(20) (22) |
1:19
18:13
|
(18) (22) |
1:20
19:33
|
(29) (21) |
0:22
19:55
|
(52) (21) |
0:10
20:05
|
(20)
(21)
|
Таборов Роман (2008) I Иркутская область |
||
|
22 | М16 (20) | 00:20:06 (7:27 min/km) | +5:01 |
1:28
1:28
|
(25) (25) |
1:45
3:13
|
(49) (34) |
1:29
4:42
|
(7) (21) |
2:21
7:03
|
(19) (19) |
1:03
8:06
|
(6) (18) |
1:21
9:27
|
(29) (18) |
1:25
10:52
|
(6) (17) |
0:51
11:43
|
(11) (15) |
1:00
12:43
|
(37) (15) |
0:43
13:26
|
(5) (15) |
3:51
17:17
|
(62) (23) |
1:09
18:26
|
(7) (23) |
1:14
19:40
|
(20) (22) |
0:16
19:56
|
(13) (22) |
0:10
20:06
|
(20)
(22)
|
Зубарев Даниил (2008) I Иркутская область |
||
|
23 | М16 (21) | 00:20:11 (7:29 min/km) | +5:06 |
1:24
1:24
|
(19) (19) |
1:21
2:45
|
(28) (19) |
1:56
4:41
|
(27) (20) |
3:44
8:25
|
(51) (30) |
1:09
9:34
|
(20) (28) |
1:19
10:53
|
(26) (28) |
1:44
12:37
|
(27) (27) |
1:03
13:40
|
(28) (27) |
0:49
14:29
|
(20) (25) |
0:56
15:25
|
(27) (25) |
2:07
17:32
|
(26) (24) |
1:11
18:43
|
(10) (24) |
1:05
19:48
|
(7) (23) |
0:15
20:03
|
(6) (23) |
0:08
20:11
|
(5)
(23)
|
Бирук Тимофей (2008) I Алтайский край |
||
|
24 | М16 (22) | 00:20:38 (7:39 min/km) | +5:33 |
1:17
1:17
|
(12) (12) |
1:08
2:25
|
(11) (9) |
1:40
4:05
|
(17) (11) |
2:15
6:20
|
(18) (11) |
1:14
7:34
|
(28) (11) |
1:29
9:03
|
(38) (14) |
1:34
10:37
|
(22) (14) |
1:53
12:30
|
(59) (21) |
1:07
13:37
|
(40) (21) |
0:45
14:22
|
(8) (19) |
2:09
16:31
|
(28) (20) |
1:17
17:48
|
(14) (18) |
2:24
20:12
|
(61) (24) |
0:16
20:28
|
(13) (24) |
0:10
20:38
|
(20)
(24)
|
Ольховик Павел (2007) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
25 | М16 (23) | 00:21:07 (7:49 min/km) | +6:02 |
1:47
1:47
|
(35) (35) |
1:21
3:08
|
(28) (30) |
2:13
5:21
|
(34) (32) |
2:28
7:49
|
(22) (27) |
1:47
9:36
|
(57) (29) |
1:16
10:52
|
(20) (26) |
1:41
12:33
|
(25) (26) |
1:03
13:36
|
(28) (26) |
0:55
14:31
|
(31) (26) |
0:53
15:24
|
(22) (24) |
2:15
17:39
|
(33) (25) |
1:27
19:06
|
(27) (25) |
1:31
20:37
|
(48) (25) |
0:19
20:56
|
(40) (25) |
0:11
21:07
|
(34)
(25)
|
Былин Денис (2008) I Алтайский край |
||
|
26 | М16 (24) | 00:21:16 (7:53 min/km) | +6:11 |
3:49
3:49
|
(62) (62) |
1:20
5:09
|
(27) (57) |
1:33
6:42
|
(14) (46) |
3:12
9:54
|
(43) (43) |
1:05
10:59
|
(13) (41) |
1:08
12:07
|
(5) (37) |
1:45
13:52
|
(29) (37) |
0:56
14:48
|
(21) (32) |
0:52
15:40
|
(27) (29) |
0:54
16:34
|
(23) (28) |
1:52
18:26
|
(16) (28) |
1:14
19:40
|
(11) (27) |
1:09
20:49
|
(14) (26) |
0:17
21:06
|
(21) (26) |
0:10
21:16
|
(20)
(26)
|
Неретин Роман (2008) I Иркутская область |
||
|
27 | Ж18 (3) | 00:21:22 (7:55 min/km) | +6:17 |
1:27
1:27
|
(23) (23) |
1:19
2:46
|
(24) (21) |
1:49
4:35
|
(24) (18) |
3:54
8:29
|
(54) (32) |
1:07
9:36
|
(15) (29) |
1:18
10:54
|
(24) (29) |
2:17
13:11
|
(53) (31) |
0:54
14:05
|
(15) (30) |
0:59
15:04
|
(36) (28) |
1:04
16:08
|
(34) (27) |
2:08
18:16
|
(27) (27) |
1:23
19:39
|
(22) (26) |
1:16
20:55
|
(25) (27) |
0:18
21:13
|
(31) (27) |
0:09
21:22
|
(9)
(27)
|
Михальчук Галина (2006) КМС Томская область |
||
|
28 | М16 (25) | 00:21:42 (8:02 min/km) | +6:37 |
1:45
1:45
|
(33) (33) |
1:23
3:08
|
(31) (30) |
2:26
5:34
|
(43) (35) |
2:41
8:15
|
(28) (29) |
2:18
10:33
|
(61) (35) |
1:09
11:42
|
(8) (33) |
1:29
13:11
|
(13) (31) |
0:47
13:58
|
(4) (28) |
0:43
14:41
|
(13) (27) |
1:08
15:49
|
(37) (26) |
2:10
17:59
|
(29) (26) |
2:07
20:06
|
(61) (28) |
1:12
21:18
|
(19) (28) |
0:16
21:34
|
(13) (28) |
0:08
21:42
|
(5)
(28)
|
Золотухин Александр (2008) I Алтайский край |
||
|
29 | Ж18 (4) | 00:22:16 (8:15 min/km) | +7:11 |
3:19
3:19
|
(58) (58) |
1:28
4:47
|
(33) (54) |
2:22
7:09
|
(41) (52) |
3:06
10:15
|
(38) (45) |
1:11
11:26
|
(24) (43) |
1:11
12:37
|
(11) (42) |
1:29
14:06
|
(13) (40) |
0:57
15:03
|
(23) (36) |
0:55
15:58
|
(31) (31) |
0:57
16:55
|
(28) (29) |
2:11
19:06
|
(30) (29) |
1:29
20:35
|
(31) (29) |
1:14
21:49
|
(20) (29) |
0:17
22:06
|
(21) (29) |
0:10
22:16
|
(20)
(29)
|
Никитина Екатерина (2005) КМС Томская область |
||
|
30 | М16 (26) | 00:22:22 (8:17 min/km) | +7:17 |
2:15
2:15
|
(43) (43) |
1:08
3:23
|
(11) (40) |
5:51
9:14
|
(62) (60) |
1:59
11:13
|
(10) (51) |
1:08
12:21
|
(18) (49) |
1:16
13:37
|
(20) (46) |
1:32
15:09
|
(20) (44) |
1:02
16:11
|
(26) (41) |
0:38
16:49
|
(4) (37) |
0:45
17:34
|
(8) (35) |
1:52
19:26
|
(16) (31) |
1:17
20:43
|
(14) (30) |
1:15
21:58
|
(24) (30) |
0:15
22:13
|
(6) (30) |
0:09
22:22
|
(9)
(30)
|
Усов Арсений (2008) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
31 | М16 (27) | 00:22:42 (8:24 min/km) | +7:37 |
1:10
1:10
|
(4) (4) |
1:28
2:38
|
(33) (14) |
1:58
4:36
|
(28) (19) |
2:37
7:13
|
(27) (20) |
1:34
8:47
|
(44) (23) |
1:18
10:05
|
(24) (23) |
1:45
11:50
|
(29) (22) |
1:22
13:12
|
(46) (24) |
2:29
15:41
|
(58) (30) |
1:14
16:55
|
(45) (29) |
2:18
19:13
|
(35) (30) |
1:44
20:57
|
(54) (32) |
1:17
22:14
|
(27) (31) |
0:18
22:32
|
(31) (31) |
0:10
22:42
|
(20)
(31)
|
Брусенцов Тимофей (2008) I Новосибирская область |
||
|
32 | М16 (28) | 00:22:47 (8:26 min/km) | +7:42 |
1:18
1:18
|
(14) (14) |
1:13
2:31
|
(17) (10) |
2:37
5:08
|
(47) (29) |
2:26
7:34
|
(21) (24) |
1:30
9:04
|
(41) (25) |
1:25
10:29
|
(35) (25) |
1:55
12:24
|
(40) (25) |
1:08
13:32
|
(33) (25) |
0:49
14:21
|
(20) (24) |
2:53
17:14
|
(63) (31) |
2:14
19:28
|
(32) (32) |
1:25
20:53
|
(25) (31) |
1:22
22:15
|
(34) (32) |
0:20
22:35
|
(47) (32) |
0:12
22:47
|
(45)
(32)
|
Резниченко Макар (2008) III Республика Алтай |
||
|
33 | Ж55 (1) | 00:23:30 (8:42 min/km) | +8:25 |
2:36
2:36
|
(53) (53) |
1:29
4:05
|
(37) (49) |
2:48
6:53
|
(49) (49) |
2:33
9:26
|
(26) (40) |
1:25
10:51
|
(36) (37) |
1:28
12:19
|
(37) (39) |
1:46
14:05
|
(32) (39) |
1:21
15:26
|
(44) (38) |
0:55
16:21
|
(31) (34) |
1:02
17:23
|
(31) (33) |
2:25
19:48
|
(44) (34) |
1:36
21:24
|
(45) (34) |
1:35
22:59
|
(51) (34) |
0:18
23:17
|
(31) (33) |
0:13
23:30
|
(51)
(33)
|
Чумова Надежда (1962) б/р Новосибирская область |
||
|
34 | Ж18 (5) | 00:23:31 (8:43 min/km) | +8:26 |
2:26
2:26
|
(48) (48) |
1:18
3:44
|
(22) (43) |
2:51
6:35
|
(51) (42) |
2:24
8:59
|
(20) (36) |
1:20
10:19
|
(34) (34) |
1:29
11:48
|
(38) (34) |
1:52
13:40
|
(37) (33) |
1:16
14:56
|
(42) (34) |
1:07
16:03
|
(40) (32) |
1:24
17:27
|
(52) (34) |
2:19
19:46
|
(37) (33) |
1:37
21:23
|
(48) (33) |
1:32
22:55
|
(49) (33) |
0:23
23:18
|
(54) (34) |
0:13
23:31
|
(51)
(34)
|
Злотникова Людмила (2006) II Красноярский край |
||
|
35 | Ж18 (6) | 00:23:34 (8:44 min/km) | +8:29 |
1:27
1:27
|
(23) (23) |
1:29
2:56
|
(37) (24) |
2:15
5:11
|
(35) (30) |
3:18
8:29
|
(46) (32) |
1:26
9:55
|
(39) (32) |
1:39
11:34
|
(51) (32) |
2:06
13:40
|
(45) (33) |
1:22
15:02
|
(46) (35) |
1:03
16:05
|
(38) (33) |
1:17
17:22
|
(47) (32) |
2:38
20:00
|
(51) (35) |
1:40
21:40
|
(50) (35) |
1:26
23:06
|
(38) (35) |
0:19
23:25
|
(40) (35) |
0:09
23:34
|
(9)
(35)
|
Михайлова Елизавeта (2005) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
36 | Ж18 (7) | 00:23:38 (8:45 min/km) | +8:33 |
1:59
1:59
|
(40) (40) |
1:16
3:15
|
(21) (35) |
2:17
5:32
|
(36) (34) |
3:05
8:37
|
(37) (35) |
1:17
9:54
|
(29) (31) |
1:21
11:15
|
(29) (31) |
1:44
12:59
|
(27) (29) |
1:08
14:07
|
(33) (31) |
3:16
17:23
|
(61) (39) |
0:49
18:12
|
(16) (37) |
2:01
20:13
|
(23) (36) |
1:31
21:44
|
(37) (36) |
1:25
23:09
|
(35) (36) |
0:19
23:28
|
(40) (36) |
0:10
23:38
|
(20)
(36)
|
Любятинская Диана (2006) I Томская область |
||
|
37 | Ж18 (8) | 00:23:42 (8:47 min/km) | +8:37 |
1:58
1:58
|
(39) (39) |
1:19
3:17
|
(24) (36) |
2:18
5:35
|
(37) (36) |
2:58
8:33
|
(33) (34) |
1:44
10:17
|
(56) (33) |
1:38
11:55
|
(47) (35) |
1:48
13:43
|
(33) (36) |
1:47
15:30
|
(57) (39) |
1:07
16:37
|
(40) (36) |
1:12
17:49
|
(41) (36) |
2:27
20:16
|
(46) (37) |
1:29
21:45
|
(31) (37) |
1:29
23:14
|
(45) (37) |
0:16
23:30
|
(13) (37) |
0:12
23:42
|
(45)
(37)
|
Беликова Елизавета (2005) III Томская область |
||
|
38 | М16 (29) | 00:24:25 (9:03 min/km) | +9:20 |
1:57
1:57
|
(38) (38) |
1:07
3:04
|
(10) (27) |
1:48
4:52
|
(22) (22) |
2:59
7:51
|
(34) (28) |
1:28
9:19
|
(40) (27) |
1:39
10:58
|
(51) (30) |
1:52
12:50
|
(37) (28) |
3:45
16:35
|
(63) (42) |
0:52
17:27
|
(27) (40) |
1:11
18:38
|
(40) (39) |
2:24
21:02
|
(42) (39) |
1:29
22:31
|
(31) (39) |
1:21
23:52
|
(31) (38) |
0:20
24:12
|
(47) (38) |
0:13
24:25
|
(51)
(38)
|
Ларионов Михаил (2008) I Иркутская область |
||
|
39 | М16 (30) | 00:24:32 (9:05 min/km) | +9:27 |
1:15
1:15
|
(11) (11) |
1:25
2:40
|
(32) (15) |
3:58
6:38
|
(59) (44) |
3:11
9:49
|
(42) (42) |
1:10
10:59
|
(22) (41) |
1:23
12:22
|
(32) (40) |
1:59
14:21
|
(43) (41) |
2:31
16:52
|
(61) (45) |
0:47
17:39
|
(18) (43) |
0:59
18:38
|
(30) (39) |
2:24
21:02
|
(42) (39) |
1:32
22:34
|
(39) (40) |
1:29
24:03
|
(45) (39) |
0:19
24:22
|
(40) (39) |
0:10
24:32
|
(20)
(39)
|
Лашин Максим (2007) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
40 | М16 (31) | 00:24:48 (9:11 min/km) | +9:43 |
1:40
1:40
|
(31) (31) |
1:32
3:12
|
(39) (33) |
2:54
6:06
|
(52) (40) |
3:09
9:15
|
(41) (38) |
1:39
10:54
|
(51) (39) |
1:52
12:46
|
(57) (43) |
2:17
15:03
|
(53) (43) |
1:42
16:45
|
(56) (44) |
0:51
17:36
|
(25) (41) |
1:09
18:45
|
(38) (41) |
2:36
21:21
|
(48) (41) |
1:41
23:02
|
(51) (42) |
1:20
24:22
|
(29) (40) |
0:16
24:38
|
(13) (40) |
0:10
24:48
|
(20)
(40)
|
Рупаков Олег (2008) II Республика Хакасия |
||
|
41 | М16 (32) | 00:25:02 (9:16 min/km) | +9:57 |
1:24
1:24
|
(19) (19) |
1:38
3:02
|
(45) (25) |
1:58
5:00
|
(28) (26) |
3:26
8:26
|
(49) (31) |
3:54
12:20
|
(63) (46) |
1:36
13:56
|
(46) (48) |
1:39
15:35
|
(24) (46) |
1:02
16:37
|
(26) (43) |
1:59
18:36
|
(57) (47) |
0:55
19:31
|
(25) (45) |
2:11
21:42
|
(30) (45) |
1:28
23:10
|
(30) (43) |
1:21
24:31
|
(31) (42) |
0:20
24:51
|
(47) (42) |
0:11
25:02
|
(34)
(41)
|
Казанцев Алексей (2007) III Республика Алтай |
||
|
42 | Ж55 (2) | 00:25:03 (9:17 min/km) | +9:58 |
1:47
1:47
|
(35) (35) |
1:35
3:22
|
(43) (39) |
3:02
6:24
|
(55) (41) |
4:39
11:03
|
(57) (50) |
1:17
12:20
|
(29) (46) |
1:23
13:43
|
(32) (47) |
2:11
15:54
|
(48) (48) |
1:25
17:19
|
(50) (47) |
0:50
18:09
|
(24) (44) |
0:55
19:04
|
(25) (44) |
2:19
21:23
|
(37) (42) |
1:33
22:56
|
(41) (41) |
1:28
24:24
|
(43) (41) |
0:25
24:49
|
(57) (41) |
0:14
25:03
|
(57)
(42)
|
Белоусова Вера (1963) МС Томская область |
||
|
43 | М16 (33) | 00:25:08 (9:19 min/km) | +10:03 |
1:13
1:13
|
(6) (6) |
1:50
3:03
|
(50) (26) |
2:03
5:06
|
(32) (28) |
2:28
7:34
|
(22) (24) |
1:40
9:14
|
(53) (26) |
1:38
10:52
|
(47) (26) |
2:07
12:59
|
(46) (29) |
1:04
14:03
|
(30) (29) |
3:01
17:04
|
(59) (38) |
1:55
18:59
|
(61) (42) |
2:41
21:40
|
(53) (43) |
1:33
23:13
|
(41) (44) |
1:25
24:38
|
(35) (43) |
0:17
24:55
|
(21) (43) |
0:13
25:08
|
(51)
(43)
|
Гусев Артур (2008) I Омская область |
||
|
44 | Ж18 (9) | 00:25:48 (9:33 min/km) | +10:43 |
2:12
2:12
|
(42) (42) |
1:13
3:25
|
(17) (41) |
2:23
5:48
|
(42) (38) |
3:19
9:07
|
(47) (37) |
1:33
10:40
|
(43) (36) |
1:23
12:03
|
(32) (36) |
1:37
13:40
|
(23) (33) |
1:11
14:51
|
(37) (33) |
1:43
16:34
|
(54) (35) |
1:41
18:15
|
(59) (38) |
2:05
20:20
|
(25) (38) |
1:27
21:47
|
(27) (38) |
3:28
25:15
|
(63) (44) |
0:21
25:36
|
(50) (44) |
0:12
25:48
|
(45)
(44)
|
Грибова Ирина (2005) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
45 | М16 (34) | 00:26:01 (9:38 min/km) | +10:56 |
2:51
2:51
|
(57) (57) |
2:27
5:18
|
(60) (60) |
1:59
7:17
|
(30) (53) |
3:06
10:23
|
(38) (46) |
1:37
12:00
|
(48) (45) |
1:21
13:21
|
(29) (44) |
1:50
15:11
|
(36) (45) |
3:19
18:30
|
(62) (51) |
0:49
19:19
|
(20) (50) |
0:51
20:10
|
(18) (49) |
2:45
22:55
|
(57) (49) |
1:19
24:14
|
(18) (49) |
1:19
25:33
|
(28) (46) |
0:18
25:51
|
(31) (45) |
0:10
26:01
|
(20)
(45)
|
Лавров Влад (2008) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
46 | Ж18 (10) | 00:26:03 (9:39 min/km) | +10:58 |
3:19
3:19
|
(58) (58) |
1:58
5:17
|
(53) (59) |
2:19
7:36
|
(40) (55) |
3:12
10:48
|
(43) (48) |
1:51
12:39
|
(59) (51) |
1:29
14:08
|
(38) (51) |
1:54
16:02
|
(39) (49) |
1:23
17:25
|
(49) (48) |
1:09
18:34
|
(46) (46) |
1:22
19:56
|
(48) (47) |
2:23
22:19
|
(41) (46) |
1:39
23:58
|
(49) (46) |
1:35
25:33
|
(51) (46) |
0:19
25:52
|
(40) (46) |
0:11
26:03
|
(34)
(46)
|
Любятинская Ангелина (2006) I Томская область |
||
|
= | М16 (35) | 00:26:03 (9:39 min/km) | +10:58 |
1:47
1:47
|
(35) (35) |
1:32
3:19
|
(39) (37) |
2:18
5:37
|
(37) (37) |
3:38
9:15
|
(50) (38) |
1:37
10:52
|
(48) (38) |
1:33
12:25
|
(45) (41) |
2:15
14:40
|
(52) (42) |
1:14
15:54
|
(40) (40) |
1:44
17:38
|
(55) (42) |
1:25
19:03
|
(54) (43) |
2:37
21:40
|
(50) (43) |
1:36
23:16
|
(45) (45) |
2:15
25:31
|
(60) (45) |
0:21
25:52
|
(50) (46) |
0:11
26:03
|
(34)
(46)
|
Караваев Артём (2008) I Иркутская область |
||
|
48 | Ж18 (11) | 00:26:13 (9:43 min/km) | +11:08 |
2:24
2:24
|
(47) (47) |
1:50
4:14
|
(50) (50) |
2:26
6:40
|
(43) (45) |
3:04
9:44
|
(35) (41) |
1:13
10:57
|
(27) (40) |
1:20
12:17
|
(28) (38) |
1:45
14:02
|
(29) (38) |
1:11
15:13
|
(37) (37) |
3:13
18:26
|
(60) (45) |
1:36
20:02
|
(58) (48) |
2:26
22:28
|
(45) (48) |
1:44
24:12
|
(54) (47) |
1:33
25:45
|
(50) (48) |
0:17
26:02
|
(21) (48) |
0:11
26:13
|
(34)
(48)
|
Трифонихина Виктория (2006) III Алтайский край |
||
|
49 | М16 (36) | 00:26:29 (9:49 min/km) | +11:24 |
2:30
2:30
|
(50) (50) |
2:20
4:50
|
(58) (55) |
4:10
9:00
|
(60) (59) |
2:46
11:46
|
(31) (52) |
1:39
13:25
|
(51) (52) |
1:32
14:57
|
(43) (52) |
2:33
17:30
|
(59) (53) |
1:09
18:39
|
(36) (52) |
0:55
19:34
|
(31) (51) |
1:12
20:46
|
(41) (51) |
2:20
23:06
|
(39) (51) |
1:30
24:36
|
(35) (50) |
1:26
26:02
|
(38) (50) |
0:16
26:18
|
(13) (49) |
0:11
26:29
|
(34)
(49)
|
Долгих Михаил (2007) III Омская область |
||
|
50 | Ж55 (3) | 00:26:35 (9:51 min/km) | +11:30 |
2:16
2:16
|
(44) (44) |
1:42
3:58
|
(47) (47) |
3:04
7:02
|
(56) (51) |
3:04
10:06
|
(35) (44) |
1:34
11:40
|
(44) (44) |
1:45
13:25
|
(56) (45) |
2:17
15:42
|
(53) (47) |
1:36
17:18
|
(53) (46) |
1:21
18:39
|
(49) (48) |
1:04
19:43
|
(34) (46) |
2:43
22:26
|
(54) (47) |
1:46
24:12
|
(57) (47) |
1:43
25:55
|
(54) (49) |
0:25
26:20
|
(57) (50) |
0:15
26:35
|
(58)
(50)
|
Кузьминых Надежда (1957) МС Омская область |
||
|
51 | М16 (37) | 00:26:54 (9:58 min/km) | +11:49 |
2:31
2:31
|
(51) (51) |
1:19
3:50
|
(24) (44) |
3:00
6:50
|
(54) (47) |
5:30
12:20
|
(58) (55) |
1:37
13:57
|
(48) (54) |
1:32
15:29
|
(43) (54) |
2:12
17:41
|
(50) (54) |
1:08
18:49
|
(33) (53) |
1:27
20:16
|
(52) (54) |
1:02
21:18
|
(31) (53) |
2:15
23:33
|
(33) (52) |
1:32
25:05
|
(39) (52) |
1:21
26:26
|
(31) (52) |
0:18
26:44
|
(31) (51) |
0:10
26:54
|
(20)
(51)
|
Боков Богдан (2008) III Томская область |
||
|
52 | Ж55 (4) | 00:27:13 (10:05 min/km) | +12:08 |
2:17
2:17
|
(46) (46) |
2:02
4:19
|
(54) (52) |
2:35
6:54
|
(46) (50) |
3:50
10:44
|
(52) (47) |
1:41
12:25
|
(54) (50) |
1:38
14:03
|
(47) (49) |
2:35
16:38
|
(60) (51) |
1:18
17:56
|
(43) (50) |
1:07
19:03
|
(40) (49) |
1:15
20:18
|
(46) (50) |
2:44
23:02
|
(55) (50) |
1:42
24:44
|
(52) (51) |
1:39
26:23
|
(53) (51) |
0:33
26:56
|
(62) (52) |
0:17
27:13
|
(60)
(52)
|
Гатаулина Светлана (1959) КМС Омская область |
||
|
53 | Ж55 (5) | 00:27:39 (10:14 min/km) | +12:34 |
1:39
1:39
|
(30) (30) |
1:41
3:20
|
(46) (38) |
6:54
10:14
|
(63) (62) |
2:32
12:46
|
(24) (57) |
1:17
14:03
|
(29) (56) |
1:29
15:32
|
(38) (55) |
2:12
17:44
|
(50) (55) |
1:32
19:16
|
(52) (55) |
0:53
20:09
|
(30) (53) |
1:13
21:22
|
(44) (54) |
2:38
24:00
|
(51) (54) |
1:36
25:36
|
(45) (53) |
1:26
27:02
|
(38) (53) |
0:22
27:24
|
(52) (53) |
0:15
27:39
|
(58)
(53)
|
Тесленок Татьяна (1963) КМС Омская область |
||
|
54 | Ж18 (12) | 00:27:49 (10:18 min/km) | +12:44 |
3:41
3:41
|
(61) (61) |
1:28
5:09
|
(33) (57) |
2:26
7:35
|
(43) (54) |
4:21
11:56
|
(55) (53) |
1:36
13:32
|
(47) (53) |
1:40
15:12
|
(53) (53) |
2:04
17:16
|
(44) (52) |
1:36
18:52
|
(53) (54) |
1:06
19:58
|
(39) (52) |
1:05
21:03
|
(36) (52) |
2:55
23:58
|
(58) (53) |
1:47
25:45
|
(59) (54) |
1:28
27:13
|
(43) (54) |
0:23
27:36
|
(54) (54) |
0:13
27:49
|
(51)
(54)
|
Кондратова Ольга (2005) III Республика Хакасия |
||
|
55 | Ж18 (13) | 00:28:24 (10:31 min/km) | +13:19 |
2:28
2:28
|
(49) (49) |
2:27
4:55
|
(60) (56) |
2:41
7:36
|
(48) (55) |
3:24
11:00
|
(48) (49) |
1:20
12:20
|
(34) (46) |
1:44
14:04
|
(54) (50) |
2:07
16:11
|
(46) (50) |
1:14
17:25
|
(40) (48) |
3:18
20:43
|
(62) (55) |
1:28
22:11
|
(56) (55) |
2:36
24:47
|
(48) (55) |
1:42
26:29
|
(52) (55) |
1:25
27:54
|
(35) (55) |
0:19
28:13
|
(40) (55) |
0:11
28:24
|
(34)
(55)
|
Буркова Анна (2006) III Республика Алтай |
||
|
56 | М16 (38) | 00:29:05 (10:46 min/km) | +14:00 |
3:22
3:22
|
(60) (60) |
2:06
5:28
|
(55) (61) |
3:55
9:23
|
(58) (61) |
3:12
12:35
|
(43) (56) |
1:25
14:00
|
(36) (55) |
2:16
16:16
|
(60) (58) |
2:39
18:55
|
(61) (58) |
1:41
20:36
|
(55) (58) |
0:48
21:24
|
(19) (59) |
0:51
22:15
|
(18) (56) |
2:44
24:59
|
(55) (57) |
1:46
26:45
|
(57) (57) |
1:45
28:30
|
(56) (57) |
0:23
28:53
|
(54) (56) |
0:12
29:05
|
(45)
(56)
|
Вдовин Тимур (2008) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
57 | Ж55 (6) | 00:29:10 (10:48 min/km) | +14:05 |
2:16
2:16
|
(44) (44) |
1:44
4:00
|
(48) (48) |
2:50
6:50
|
(50) (47) |
6:10
13:00
|
(60) (59) |
1:32
14:32
|
(42) (58) |
1:38
16:10
|
(47) (57) |
2:19
18:29
|
(56) (56) |
1:22
19:51
|
(46) (56) |
1:07
20:58
|
(40) (56) |
1:24
22:22
|
(52) (57) |
2:35
24:57
|
(47) (56) |
1:45
26:42
|
(56) (56) |
1:43
28:25
|
(54) (56) |
0:32
28:57
|
(61) (57) |
0:13
29:10
|
(51)
(57)
|
Шалагинова Татьяна (1961) II Омская область |
||
|
58 | М16 (39) | 00:29:20 (10:52 min/km) | +14:15 |
1:45
1:45
|
(33) (33) |
1:09
2:54
|
(14) (23) |
2:00
4:54
|
(31) (25) |
9:17
14:11
|
(62) (61) |
1:43
15:54
|
(55) (61) |
1:30
17:24
|
(42) (60) |
2:11
19:35
|
(48) (60) |
1:05
20:40
|
(32) (59) |
0:43
21:23
|
(13) (58) |
2:17
23:40
|
(62) (59) |
2:18
25:58
|
(35) (59) |
1:26
27:24
|
(26) (58) |
1:27
28:51
|
(42) (58) |
0:19
29:10
|
(40) (58) |
0:10
29:20
|
(20)
(58)
|
Решетов Константин (2008) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
59 | Ж55 (7) | 00:30:11 (11:11 min/km) | +15:06 |
2:43
2:43
|
(56) (56) |
2:47
5:30
|
(63) (62) |
2:54
8:24
|
(52) (58) |
3:50
12:14
|
(52) (54) |
1:49
14:03
|
(58) (56) |
1:44
15:47
|
(54) (56) |
2:44
18:31
|
(62) (57) |
1:28
19:59
|
(51) (57) |
1:18
21:17
|
(48) (57) |
1:23
22:40
|
(50) (58) |
2:59
25:39
|
(59) (58) |
1:53
27:32
|
(60) (59) |
1:55
29:27
|
(57) (59) |
0:26
29:53
|
(59) (59) |
0:18
30:11
|
(61)
(59)
|
Соколова Октябрина (1952) б/р Новосибирская область |
||
|
60 | Ж55 (8) | 00:32:34 (12:04 min/km) | +17:29 |
2:33
2:33
|
(52) (52) |
2:13
4:46
|
(56) (53) |
3:33
8:19
|
(57) (57) |
4:36
12:55
|
(56) (58) |
1:53
14:48
|
(60) (59) |
2:06
16:54
|
(59) (59) |
2:30
19:24
|
(58) (59) |
1:48
21:12
|
(58) (60) |
1:23
22:35
|
(51) (60) |
1:23
23:58
|
(50) (60) |
3:24
27:22
|
(61) (60) |
2:07
29:29
|
(61) (60) |
2:09
31:38
|
(59) (60) |
0:34
32:12
|
(63) (60) |
0:22
32:34
|
(63)
(60)
|
Шилкина Анжела (1964) КМС Омская область |
||
|
61 | М16 (40) | 00:33:37 (12:27 min/km) | +18:32 |
2:00
2:00
|
(41) (41) |
2:17
4:17
|
(57) (51) |
2:18
6:35
|
(37) (42) |
7:14
13:49
|
(61) (60) |
1:25
15:14
|
(36) (60) |
5:22
20:36
|
(63) (61) |
2:24
23:00
|
(57) (61) |
1:21
24:21
|
(44) (61) |
1:07
25:28
|
(40) (61) |
1:22
26:50
|
(48) (61) |
3:17
30:07
|
(60) (61) |
1:30
31:37
|
(35) (61) |
1:30
33:07
|
(47) (61) |
0:18
33:25
|
(31) (61) |
0:12
33:37
|
(45)
(61)
|
Маркин Александр (2008) Iю Омская область |
||
|
62 | М16 (41) | 00:37:33 (13:54 min/km) | +22:28 |
2:42
2:42
|
(55) (55) |
1:14
3:56
|
(20) (45) |
2:07
6:03
|
(33) (39) |
17:07
23:10
|
(63) (63) |
1:34
24:44
|
(44) (63) |
1:54
26:38
|
(58) (63) |
1:55
28:33
|
(40) (63) |
1:11
29:44
|
(37) (63) |
0:52
30:36
|
(27) (63) |
1:12
31:48
|
(41) (63) |
2:20
34:08
|
(39) (62) |
1:31
35:39
|
(37) (62) |
1:26
37:05
|
(38) (62) |
0:17
37:22
|
(21) (62) |
0:11
37:33
|
(34)
(62)
|
Якин Евгений (2008) Iю Омская область |
||
|
63 | Ж55 (9) | 00:42:22 (15:41 min/km) | +27:17 |
4:10
4:10
|
(63) (63) |
2:35
6:45
|
(62) (63) |
4:11
10:56
|
(61) (63) |
5:51
16:47
|
(59) (62) |
2:54
19:41
|
(62) (62) |
2:37
22:18
|
(62) (62) |
3:41
25:59
|
(63) (62) |
2:13
28:12
|
(60) (62) |
1:44
29:56
|
(55) (62) |
1:47
31:43
|
(60) (62) |
4:11
35:54
|
(63) (63) |
3:13
39:07
|
(63) (63) |
2:27
41:34
|
(62) (63) |
0:29
42:03
|
(60) (63) |
0:19
42:22
|
(62)
(63)
|
Хохлова Римма (1967) б/р Омская область |
||
|
Ж55 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дурнова Татьяна (1967) б/р Кемеровская область |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Курдюмов Антон (2007) III Алтайский край |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Баканач Даниил (2008) I Иркутская область |
|||
|
Ж55 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Паутова Татьяна (1961) б/р Омская область |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шабловский Артур (2008) III Кемеровская область |