Россия, Воронежская область, Павловск, Сосновый бор
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 65) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 72) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 73) | leg tot 8 ( 46) | leg tot 9 ( 59) | leg tot 10 ( 51) | leg tot 11 ( 50) | leg tot 12 ( 47) | leg tot 13 ( 52) | leg tot 14 ( 61) | leg tot 15 ( 54) | leg tot 16 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М16 (1) | 00:37:43 (6:05 min/km) | - |
0:44
0:44
|
(4) (4) |
2:14
2:58
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
3:53
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
4:41
|
(4) (1) |
0:49
5:30
|
(1) (1) |
3:17
8:47
|
(2) (1) |
1:43
10:30
|
(1) (1) |
2:03
12:33
|
(9) (1) |
0:53
13:26
|
(2) (1) |
3:21
16:47
|
(1) (1) |
2:05
18:52
|
(7) (1) |
1:43
20:35
|
(1) (1) |
5:01
25:36
|
(1) (1) |
2:19
27:55
|
(17) (1) |
8:50
36:45
|
(36) (1) |
0:48
37:33
|
(8) (1) |
0:10
37:43
|
(50)
(1)
|
Пигорев Дмитрий (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Харчен |
||
|
2 | М16 (2) | 00:37:48 (6:06 min/km) | +5 |
0:56
0:56
|
(30) (30) |
2:25
3:21
|
(6) (9) |
1:01
4:22
|
(6) (5) |
0:59
5:21
|
(25) (6) |
1:04
6:25
|
(14) (6) |
3:21
9:46
|
(4) (4) |
1:49
11:35
|
(3) (4) |
1:55
13:30
|
(6) (3) |
1:00
14:30
|
(8) (3) |
3:47
18:17
|
(7) (4) |
2:24
20:41
|
(16) (3) |
2:01
22:42
|
(5) (3) |
5:22
28:04
|
(3) (2) |
2:15
30:19
|
(11) (2) |
6:36
36:55
|
(10) (2) |
0:47
37:42
|
(7) (2) |
0:06
37:48
|
(1)
(2)
|
Чесников Леонид (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Харчен |
||
|
3 | М16 (3) | 00:38:32 (6:13 min/km) | +49 |
0:45
0:45
|
(6) (6) |
2:58
3:43
|
(19) (18) |
0:57
4:40
|
(2) (11) |
0:51
5:31
|
(6) (9) |
1:38
7:09
|
(51) (14) |
3:38
10:47
|
(9) (10) |
1:57
12:44
|
(8) (8) |
1:55
14:39
|
(6) (7) |
0:58
15:37
|
(6) (7) |
3:45
19:22
|
(6) (5) |
2:30
21:52
|
(25) (7) |
2:11
24:03
|
(8) (7) |
5:47
29:50
|
(11) (6) |
2:27
32:17
|
(21) (6) |
5:23
37:40
|
(1) (3) |
0:45
38:25
|
(5) (3) |
0:07
38:32
|
(6)
(3)
|
Прокофьев Максим (1999) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
4 | М16 (4) | 00:39:17 (6:20 min/km) | +1:34 |
0:54
0:54
|
(24) (24) |
2:22
3:16
|
(4) (7) |
1:48
5:04
|
(50) (15) |
0:56
6:00
|
(16) (14) |
0:58
6:58
|
(6) (11) |
4:04
11:02
|
(25) (11) |
1:52
12:54
|
(5) (9) |
2:05
14:59
|
(13) (9) |
1:02
16:01
|
(13) (9) |
3:51
19:52
|
(9) (8) |
3:37
23:29
|
(48) (10) |
2:15
25:44
|
(11) (10) |
5:07
30:51
|
(2) (9) |
2:08
32:59
|
(6) (9) |
5:33
38:32
|
(2) (4) |
0:39
39:11
|
(1) (4) |
0:06
39:17
|
(1)
(4)
|
Козырев Евгений (2000) I СДЮСШОР 12 Мироно |
||
|
5 | М16 (5) | 00:39:30 (6:22 min/km) | +1:47 |
0:51
0:51
|
(14) (14) |
2:45
3:36
|
(16) (15) |
1:06
4:42
|
(9) (12) |
0:59
5:41
|
(25) (12) |
1:05
6:46
|
(16) (10) |
3:44
10:30
|
(11) (7) |
2:04
12:34
|
(14) (7) |
1:51
14:25
|
(4) (6) |
1:07
15:32
|
(21) (6) |
3:58
19:30
|
(12) (7) |
1:50
21:20
|
(2) (4) |
1:51
23:11
|
(2) (4) |
5:42
28:53
|
(9) (4) |
2:12
31:05
|
(9) (4) |
7:34
38:39
|
(22) (5) |
0:45
39:24
|
(5) (5) |
0:06
39:30
|
(1)
(5)
|
Прокудин Никита (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Торнад |
||
|
6 | М16 (6) | 00:39:40 (6:24 min/km) | +1:57 |
0:46
0:46
|
(8) (8) |
2:29
3:15
|
(8) (6) |
1:07
4:22
|
(11) (5) |
0:55
5:17
|
(13) (5) |
1:03
6:20
|
(11) (5) |
4:21
10:41
|
(36) (8) |
1:47
12:28
|
(2) (6) |
1:53
14:21
|
(5) (5) |
0:57
15:18
|
(5) (5) |
5:30
20:48
|
(34) (10) |
2:07
22:55
|
(8) (9) |
1:58
24:53
|
(4) (9) |
5:29
30:22
|
(5) (8) |
2:07
32:29
|
(4) (7) |
6:10
38:39
|
(6) (5) |
0:53
39:32
|
(26) (6) |
0:08
39:40
|
(26)
(6)
|
Косинов Владимир (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
7 | М16 (7) | 00:39:54 (6:26 min/km) | +2:11 |
0:44
0:44
|
(4) (4) |
3:05
3:49
|
(20) (19) |
1:17
5:06
|
(25) (16) |
0:55
6:01
|
(13) (15) |
0:57
6:58
|
(5) (11) |
3:27
10:25
|
(7) (5) |
2:01
12:26
|
(12) (5) |
2:26
14:52
|
(35) (8) |
0:51
15:43
|
(1) (8) |
3:41
19:24
|
(4) (6) |
1:57
21:21
|
(5) (5) |
2:31
23:52
|
(23) (5) |
5:47
29:39
|
(11) (5) |
2:09
31:48
|
(7) (5) |
7:09
38:57
|
(15) (7) |
0:49
39:46
|
(10) (7) |
0:08
39:54
|
(26)
(7)
|
Поликарпов Владислав (2000) I ДТДМ Волжский |
||
|
8 | М16 (8) | 00:40:00 (6:27 min/km) | +2:17 |
0:46
0:46
|
(8) (8) |
2:17
3:03
|
(2) (2) |
1:09
4:12
|
(13) (3) |
0:51
5:03
|
(6) (3) |
0:55
5:58
|
(4) (4) |
3:06
9:04
|
(1) (2) |
1:51
10:55
|
(4) (2) |
1:44
12:39
|
(1) (2) |
1:00
13:39
|
(8) (2) |
4:08
17:47
|
(15) (2) |
3:47
21:34
|
(51) (6) |
2:21
23:55
|
(15) (6) |
6:04
29:59
|
(16) (7) |
2:30
32:29
|
(22) (7) |
6:29
38:58
|
(9) (8) |
0:54
39:52
|
(29) (8) |
0:08
40:00
|
(26)
(8)
|
Мизонов Сергей (1999) КМС СДЮСШОР 12 Мироно |
||
|
9 | М16 (9) | 00:41:41 (6:43 min/km) | +3:58 |
0:52
0:52
|
(16) (16) |
2:31
3:23
|
(9) (10) |
1:02
4:25
|
(7) (7) |
1:00
5:25
|
(30) (8) |
1:04
6:29
|
(14) (7) |
3:59
10:28
|
(17) (6) |
2:55
13:23
|
(45) (10) |
2:20
15:43
|
(28) (13) |
0:58
16:41
|
(6) (10) |
3:37
20:18
|
(3) (9) |
2:08
22:26
|
(9) (8) |
2:24
24:50
|
(17) (8) |
6:22
31:12
|
(22) (10) |
2:19
33:31
|
(17) (10) |
7:12
40:43
|
(16) (9) |
0:51
41:34
|
(19) (9) |
0:07
41:41
|
(6)
(9)
|
Ламонов Максим (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смород |
||
|
10 | М16 (10) | 00:41:49 (6:45 min/km) | +4:06 |
0:52
0:52
|
(16) (16) |
2:35
3:27
|
(12) (13) |
1:21
4:48
|
(28) (13) |
0:56
5:44
|
(16) (13) |
1:20
7:04
|
(35) (13) |
5:32
12:36
|
(51) (21) |
1:59
14:35
|
(9) (16) |
2:20
16:55
|
(28) (16) |
1:01
17:56
|
(12) (15) |
4:04
22:00
|
(14) (14) |
2:13
24:13
|
(11) (14) |
2:12
26:25
|
(10) (13) |
5:32
31:57
|
(7) (11) |
2:17
34:14
|
(14) (11) |
6:39
40:53
|
(11) (10) |
0:50
41:43
|
(17) (10) |
0:06
41:49
|
(1)
(10)
|
Попов Алексей (2000) I СДЮСШОР№18 Берёзо |
||
|
11 | М16 (11) | 00:42:14 (6:49 min/km) | +4:31 |
0:57
0:57
|
(31) (31) |
4:59
5:56
|
(50) (46) |
1:00
6:56
|
(4) (40) |
0:51
7:47
|
(6) (35) |
1:24
9:11
|
(42) (35) |
3:29
12:40
|
(8) (23) |
1:59
14:39
|
(9) (18) |
2:03
16:42
|
(9) (15) |
1:04
17:46
|
(16) (14) |
3:57
21:43
|
(11) (13) |
2:20
24:03
|
(13) (13) |
2:54
26:57
|
(36) (14) |
5:59
32:56
|
(14) (14) |
2:21
35:17
|
(19) (13) |
6:01
41:18
|
(5) (11) |
0:48
42:06
|
(8) (11) |
0:08
42:14
|
(26)
(11)
|
Борисов Владимир (1999) II Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
12 | Ж18 (1) | 00:42:54 (6:55 min/km) | +5:11 |
1:00
1:00
|
(40) (40) |
2:41
3:41
|
(15) (17) |
1:20
5:01
|
(27) (14) |
1:04
6:05
|
(37) (16) |
1:18
7:23
|
(34) (16) |
4:01
11:24
|
(19) (12) |
1:59
13:23
|
(9) (10) |
2:17
15:40
|
(26) (12) |
1:13
16:53
|
(33) (12) |
4:37
21:30
|
(23) (12) |
2:27
23:57
|
(21) (12) |
2:16
26:13
|
(12) (12) |
6:12
32:25
|
(21) (12) |
2:41
35:06
|
(27) (12) |
6:45
41:51
|
(13) (12) |
0:56
42:47
|
(33) (12) |
0:07
42:54
|
(6)
(12)
|
Усова Светлана (1997) КМС БОЦДЮТиЭ И |
||
|
13 | М16 (12) | 00:44:15 (7:08 min/km) | +6:32 |
0:55
0:55
|
(27) (27) |
3:10
4:05
|
(25) (24) |
1:09
5:14
|
(13) (17) |
0:57
6:11
|
(20) (17) |
1:32
7:43
|
(48) (21) |
4:28
12:11
|
(37) (19) |
2:04
14:15
|
(14) (14) |
2:01
16:16
|
(8) (14) |
1:21
17:37
|
(36) (13) |
3:44
21:21
|
(5) (11) |
2:26
23:47
|
(19) (11) |
2:11
25:58
|
(8) (11) |
6:32
32:30
|
(26) (13) |
3:04
35:34
|
(42) (14) |
7:42
43:16
|
(24) (13) |
0:51
44:07
|
(19) (13) |
0:08
44:15
|
(26)
(13)
|
Мурзинов Николай (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смород |
||
|
14 | М16 (13) | 00:44:25 (7:10 min/km) | +6:42 |
0:55
0:55
|
(27) (27) |
2:34
3:29
|
(11) (14) |
2:01
5:30
|
(54) (22) |
0:56
6:26
|
(16) (20) |
1:05
7:31
|
(16) (19) |
5:36
13:07
|
(52) (27) |
2:35
15:42
|
(37) (27) |
2:03
17:45
|
(9) (24) |
1:21
19:06
|
(36) (21) |
4:47
23:53
|
(27) (20) |
2:22
26:15
|
(14) (18) |
2:16
28:31
|
(12) (17) |
5:44
34:15
|
(10) (16) |
2:15
36:30
|
(11) (16) |
6:57
43:27
|
(14) (14) |
0:51
44:18
|
(19) (14) |
0:07
44:25
|
(6)
(14)
|
Рассолов Максим (1999) III МАУ ДО ДЮСШ Данко |
||
|
15 | М16 (14) | 00:44:29 (7:10 min/km) | +6:46 |
0:46
0:46
|
(8) (8) |
2:21
3:07
|
(3) (3) |
3:02
6:09
|
(58) (32) |
0:50
6:59
|
(5) (27) |
1:01
8:00
|
(9) (23) |
4:02
12:02
|
(22) (15) |
3:01
15:03
|
(48) (20) |
2:07
17:10
|
(15) (18) |
1:02
18:12
|
(13) (18) |
3:55
22:07
|
(10) (15) |
2:26
24:33
|
(19) (15) |
2:24
26:57
|
(17) (14) |
6:25
33:22
|
(23) (15) |
2:26
35:48
|
(20) (15) |
7:42
43:30
|
(24) (15) |
0:52
44:22
|
(24) (15) |
0:07
44:29
|
(6)
(15)
|
Косаковский Тимур (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Торнад |
||
|
16 | М16 (15) | 00:45:56 (7:25 min/km) | +8:13 |
0:54
0:54
|
(24) (24) |
4:17
5:11
|
(42) (40) |
1:26
6:37
|
(35) (34) |
0:53
7:30
|
(10) (32) |
1:06
8:36
|
(19) (30) |
5:18
13:54
|
(49) (34) |
3:13
17:07
|
(51) (34) |
1:49
18:56
|
(2) (31) |
1:05
20:01
|
(19) (28) |
6:04
26:05
|
(45) (31) |
2:02
28:07
|
(6) (24) |
2:08
30:15
|
(7) (21) |
5:29
35:44
|
(5) (18) |
2:06
37:50
|
(3) (18) |
7:15
45:05
|
(18) (16) |
0:44
45:49
|
(3) (16) |
0:07
45:56
|
(6)
(16)
|
Болховитин Максим (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Торнад |
||
|
17 | Ж18 (2) | 00:46:06 (7:26 min/km) | +8:23 |
1:41
1:41
|
(61) (61) |
3:05
4:46
|
(20) (37) |
1:22
6:08
|
(29) (31) |
0:59
7:07
|
(25) (28) |
1:51
8:58
|
(61) (34) |
3:26
12:24
|
(6) (20) |
3:55
16:19
|
(59) (32) |
1:50
18:09
|
(3) (26) |
1:06
19:15
|
(20) (23) |
3:59
23:14
|
(13) (19) |
2:10
25:24
|
(10) (17) |
4:40
30:04
|
(58) (18) |
6:04
36:08
|
(16) (21) |
2:35
38:43
|
(25) (20) |
6:26
45:09
|
(8) (17) |
0:49
45:58
|
(10) (17) |
0:08
46:06
|
(26)
(17)
|
Волкова Анна (1997) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 Макей |
||
|
18 | М16 (16) | 00:46:38 (7:31 min/km) | +8:55 |
0:46
0:46
|
(8) (8) |
4:48
5:34
|
(46) (42) |
1:10
6:44
|
(15) (36) |
0:53
7:37
|
(10) (34) |
1:03
8:40
|
(11) (31) |
3:23
12:03
|
(5) (16) |
2:33
14:36
|
(35) (17) |
5:54
20:30
|
(62) (40) |
0:56
21:26
|
(4) (36) |
4:26
25:52
|
(20) (28) |
1:56
27:48
|
(4) (22) |
2:18
30:06
|
(14) (19) |
5:39
35:45
|
(8) (19) |
2:38
38:23
|
(26) (19) |
7:19
45:42
|
(19) (18) |
0:49
46:31
|
(10) (18) |
0:07
46:38
|
(6)
(18)
|
Сячин Алексей (1999) I Кирсанов |
||
|
19 | М16 (17) | 00:46:40 (7:32 min/km) | +8:57 |
0:40
0:40
|
(2) (2) |
2:46
3:26
|
(17) (11) |
1:12
4:38
|
(17) (10) |
0:59
5:37
|
(25) (11) |
1:08
6:45
|
(22) (8) |
3:59
10:44
|
(17) (9) |
2:44
13:28
|
(42) (13) |
2:10
15:38
|
(19) (11) |
1:12
16:50
|
(27) (11) |
6:09
22:59
|
(46) (18) |
2:17
25:16
|
(12) (16) |
2:31
27:47
|
(23) (16) |
6:44
34:31
|
(28) (17) |
2:51
37:22
|
(33) (17) |
8:22
45:44
|
(34) (19) |
0:49
46:33
|
(10) (19) |
0:07
46:40
|
(6)
(19)
|
Богомолов Евгений (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Харчен |
||
|
20 | М16 (18) | 00:47:27 (7:39 min/km) | +9:44 |
1:02
1:02
|
(43) (43) |
2:36
3:38
|
(13) (16) |
1:45
5:23
|
(49) (19) |
0:52
6:15
|
(9) (18) |
1:08
7:23
|
(22) (16) |
4:08
11:31
|
(29) (13) |
1:52
13:23
|
(5) (10) |
2:06
15:29
|
(14) (10) |
2:35
18:04
|
(54) (16) |
4:09
22:13
|
(16) (16) |
6:51
29:04
|
(60) (30) |
2:51
31:55
|
(34) (29) |
6:10
38:05
|
(20) (25) |
2:07
40:12
|
(4) (24) |
6:16
46:28
|
(7) (20) |
0:52
47:20
|
(24) (20) |
0:07
47:27
|
(6)
(20)
|
Тамилин Сергей (1999) I Олимп |
||
|
21 | М16 (19) | 00:47:36 (7:41 min/km) | +9:53 |
1:06
1:06
|
(49) (49) |
5:00
6:06
|
(51) (48) |
1:05
7:11
|
(8) (41) |
1:03
8:14
|
(34) (41) |
1:09
9:23
|
(24) (37) |
5:10
14:33
|
(46) (37) |
2:05
16:38
|
(16) (33) |
2:19
18:57
|
(27) (32) |
1:00
19:57
|
(8) (26) |
5:34
25:31
|
(37) (26) |
2:36
28:07
|
(28) (24) |
2:44
30:51
|
(30) (25) |
6:29
37:20
|
(24) (23) |
2:14
39:34
|
(10) (21) |
7:12
46:46
|
(16) (21) |
0:42
47:28
|
(2) (21) |
0:08
47:36
|
(26)
(21)
|
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1999) II Олимп |
||
|
22 | М16 (20) | 00:48:27 (7:49 min/km) | +10:44 |
1:00
1:00
|
(40) (40) |
3:13
4:13
|
(28) (29) |
2:18
6:31
|
(56) (33) |
1:00
7:31
|
(30) (33) |
1:16
8:47
|
(31) (32) |
4:01
12:48
|
(19) (25) |
2:21
15:09
|
(28) (21) |
2:16
17:25
|
(23) (20) |
1:09
18:34
|
(23) (20) |
4:23
22:57
|
(18) (17) |
4:12
27:09
|
(54) (19) |
3:06
30:15
|
(40) (21) |
7:09
37:24
|
(34) (24) |
2:32
39:56
|
(23) (22) |
7:24
47:20
|
(21) (22) |
0:59
48:19
|
(40) (22) |
0:08
48:27
|
(26)
(22)
|
Тюкаев Олег (2000) III Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
23 | М16 (21) | 00:48:38 (7:51 min/km) | +10:55 |
0:58
0:58
|
(37) (37) |
4:01
4:59
|
(41) (39) |
1:49
6:48
|
(51) (38) |
1:09
7:57
|
(44) (37) |
1:44
9:41
|
(58) (42) |
4:55
14:36
|
(43) (38) |
2:33
17:09
|
(35) (35) |
2:08
19:17
|
(16) (33) |
1:12
20:29
|
(27) (33) |
7:55
28:24
|
(54) (39) |
2:38
31:02
|
(29) (34) |
2:21
33:23
|
(15) (34) |
6:08
39:31
|
(19) (30) |
2:17
41:48
|
(14) (27) |
5:59
47:47
|
(4) (23) |
0:44
48:31
|
(3) (23) |
0:07
48:38
|
(6)
(23)
|
Такарев Павел (1999) I Саратов |
||
|
24 | Ж18 (3) | 00:49:00 (7:54 min/km) | +11:17 |
0:54
0:54
|
(24) (24) |
3:38
4:32
|
(37) (34) |
1:25
5:57
|
(34) (29) |
1:11
7:08
|
(47) (29) |
1:15
8:23
|
(29) (26) |
4:19
12:42
|
(35) (24) |
2:27
15:09
|
(32) (21) |
2:24
17:33
|
(32) (22) |
2:51
20:24
|
(59) (32) |
4:54
25:18
|
(28) (25) |
2:53
28:11
|
(34) (26) |
2:29
30:40
|
(20) (24) |
6:38
37:18
|
(27) (22) |
2:45
40:03
|
(29) (23) |
7:48
47:51
|
(27) (24) |
1:00
48:51
|
(42) (24) |
0:09
49:00
|
(46)
(24)
|
Жилина Ирина (1998) I Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
25 | Ж18 (4) | 00:49:05 (7:55 min/km) | +11:22 |
1:18
1:18
|
(56) (56) |
3:06
4:24
|
(22) (31) |
1:13
5:37
|
(19) (23) |
1:03
6:40
|
(34) (22) |
1:17
7:57
|
(33) (22) |
4:09
12:06
|
(31) (18) |
2:35
14:41
|
(37) (19) |
2:30
17:11
|
(37) (19) |
2:46
19:57
|
(57) (26) |
4:27
24:24
|
(21) (22) |
3:16
27:40
|
(42) (21) |
2:30
30:10
|
(21) (20) |
5:56
36:06
|
(13) (20) |
4:11
40:17
|
(56) (25) |
7:47
48:04
|
(26) (25) |
0:54
48:58
|
(29) (25) |
0:07
49:05
|
(6)
(25)
|
Репина Александра (1997) КМС Тамбовская област |
||
|
26 | М16 (22) | 00:49:12 (7:56 min/km) | +11:29 |
0:57
0:57
|
(31) (31) |
4:44
5:41
|
(45) (44) |
1:44
7:25
|
(48) (42) |
0:54
8:19
|
(12) (42) |
1:06
9:25
|
(19) (39) |
4:08
13:33
|
(29) (31) |
1:53
15:26
|
(7) (25) |
2:08
17:34
|
(16) (23) |
2:44
20:18
|
(56) (31) |
3:49
24:07
|
(8) (21) |
7:08
31:15
|
(62) (35) |
2:48
34:03
|
(32) (35) |
6:00
40:03
|
(15) (33) |
2:17
42:20
|
(14) (31) |
5:54
48:14
|
(3) (26) |
0:51
49:05
|
(19) (26) |
0:07
49:12
|
(6)
(26)
|
Гончаров Алексей (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смород |
||
|
27 | М16 (23) | 00:50:36 (8:10 min/km) | +12:53 |
0:42
0:42
|
(3) (3) |
2:27
3:09
|
(7) (4) |
1:28
4:37
|
(37) (9) |
0:45
5:22
|
(1) (7) |
2:04
7:26
|
(63) (18) |
5:43
13:09
|
(54) (28) |
2:03
15:12
|
(13) (23) |
2:13
17:25
|
(21) (20) |
0:54
18:19
|
(3) (19) |
13:29
31:48
|
(61) (48) |
1:50
33:38
|
(2) (46) |
1:54
35:32
|
(3) (43) |
5:22
40:54
|
(3) (36) |
1:57
42:51
|
(1) (34) |
6:42
49:33
|
(12) (27) |
0:53
50:26
|
(26) (27) |
0:10
50:36
|
(50)
(27)
|
Ремезов Денис (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
28 | М16 (24) | 00:51:37 (8:20 min/km) | +13:54 |
3:08
3:08
|
(66) (66) |
4:54
8:02
|
(48) (56) |
1:07
9:09
|
(11) (52) |
1:03
10:12
|
(34) (51) |
1:05
11:17
|
(16) (49) |
5:19
16:36
|
(50) (48) |
2:05
18:41
|
(16) (45) |
2:12
20:53
|
(20) (42) |
1:03
21:56
|
(15) (39) |
5:34
27:30
|
(37) (35) |
2:35
30:05
|
(27) (33) |
2:52
32:57
|
(35) (33) |
6:44
39:41
|
(28) (32) |
2:47
42:28
|
(31) (32) |
8:13
50:41
|
(33) (29) |
0:49
51:30
|
(10) (29) |
0:07
51:37
|
(6)
(28)
|
Рудиков Егор (1999) II СДЮСШОР 18 Торнад |
||
|
= | М16 (24) | 00:51:37 (8:20 min/km) | +13:54 |
0:57
0:57
|
(31) (31) |
3:06
4:03
|
(22) (21) |
3:22
7:25
|
(62) (42) |
1:09
8:34
|
(44) (43) |
1:10
9:44
|
(25) (43) |
4:02
13:46
|
(22) (33) |
2:22
16:08
|
(30) (31) |
2:40
18:48
|
(44) (30) |
1:29
20:17
|
(46) (30) |
5:33
25:50
|
(36) (27) |
3:04
28:54
|
(40) (29) |
2:37
31:31
|
(27) (26) |
7:19
38:50
|
(35) (27) |
2:53
41:43
|
(36) (26) |
8:43
50:26
|
(35) (28) |
1:02
51:28
|
(49) (28) |
0:09
51:37
|
(46)
(28)
|
Меканин Илья (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смород |
||
|
30 | Ж18 (5) | 00:52:23 (8:27 min/km) | +14:40 |
0:55
0:55
|
(27) (27) |
4:22
5:17
|
(43) (41) |
1:29
6:46
|
(39) (37) |
1:04
7:50
|
(37) (36) |
1:23
9:13
|
(41) (36) |
4:15
13:28
|
(33) (30) |
3:43
17:11
|
(58) (36) |
2:40
19:51
|
(44) (34) |
1:28
21:19
|
(44) (35) |
5:09
26:28
|
(31) (33) |
2:25
28:53
|
(17) (28) |
2:43
31:36
|
(29) (28) |
7:27
39:03
|
(38) (28) |
2:55
41:58
|
(39) (28) |
9:21
51:19
|
(39) (30) |
0:56
52:15
|
(33) (30) |
0:08
52:23
|
(26)
(30)
|
Сидорова Евгения (1998) I СДЮСШОР 18 Торнад |
||
|
31 | Ж18 (6) | 00:52:47 (8:31 min/km) | +15:04 |
1:08
1:08
|
(51) (51) |
3:25
4:33
|
(34) (35) |
1:24
5:57
|
(32) (29) |
1:13
7:10
|
(51) (30) |
1:12
8:22
|
(27) (25) |
4:44
13:06
|
(40) (26) |
2:40
15:46
|
(39) (28) |
2:54
18:40
|
(52) (29) |
1:24
20:04
|
(40) (29) |
5:53
25:57
|
(42) (29) |
2:42
28:39
|
(31) (27) |
2:56
31:35
|
(38) (27) |
7:30
39:05
|
(40) (29) |
3:10
42:15
|
(45) (30) |
9:21
51:36
|
(39) (31) |
1:03
52:39
|
(52) (31) |
0:08
52:47
|
(26)
(31)
|
Починок Екатерина (1998) КМС ДЮЦ Русинка |
||
|
32 | Ж18 (7) | 00:53:13 (8:35 min/km) | +15:30 |
1:35
1:35
|
(59) (59) |
3:21
4:56
|
(31) (38) |
1:41
6:37
|
(45) (34) |
1:28
8:05
|
(61) (39) |
1:27
9:32
|
(43) (40) |
4:29
14:01
|
(38) (35) |
3:15
17:16
|
(54) (37) |
2:56
20:12
|
(55) (36) |
1:45
21:57
|
(51) (40) |
4:40
26:37
|
(25) (34) |
3:01
29:38
|
(39) (31) |
3:06
32:44
|
(40) (32) |
6:49
39:33
|
(30) (31) |
3:09
42:42
|
(44) (33) |
9:21
52:03
|
(39) (32) |
1:02
53:05
|
(49) (32) |
0:08
53:13
|
(26)
(32)
|
Лобанова Ольга (1998) I Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
33 | М16 (26) | 00:53:17 (8:36 min/km) | +15:34 |
1:03
1:03
|
(46) (46) |
6:18
7:21
|
(56) (54) |
1:38
8:59
|
(42) (50) |
1:15
10:14
|
(53) (52) |
1:20
11:34
|
(35) (50) |
3:43
15:17
|
(10) (42) |
2:14
17:31
|
(23) (39) |
3:45
21:16
|
(58) (45) |
1:37
22:53
|
(48) (43) |
6:25
29:18
|
(49) (42) |
2:50
32:08
|
(33) (41) |
3:10
35:18
|
(43) (41) |
6:31
41:49
|
(25) (38) |
2:43
44:32
|
(28) (38) |
7:34
52:06
|
(22) (33) |
1:03
53:09
|
(52) (33) |
0:08
53:17
|
(26)
(33)
|
Бунин Иван (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Астахо |
||
|
34 | М16 (27) | 00:54:24 (8:46 min/km) | +16:41 |
0:53
0:53
|
(20) (20) |
3:35
4:28
|
(36) (33) |
1:22
5:50
|
(29) (25) |
0:57
6:47
|
(20) (23) |
1:27
8:14
|
(43) (24) |
3:50
12:04
|
(12) (17) |
2:27
14:31
|
(32) (15) |
2:24
16:55
|
(32) (16) |
1:10
18:05
|
(26) (17) |
7:52
25:57
|
(53) (29) |
3:54
29:51
|
(53) (32) |
2:42
32:33
|
(28) (31) |
10:47
43:20
|
(55) (43) |
2:47
46:07
|
(31) (42) |
7:21
53:28
|
(20) (34) |
0:49
54:17
|
(10) (34) |
0:07
54:24
|
(6)
(34)
|
Шунин Никита (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
35 | Ж18 (8) | 00:55:00 (8:52 min/km) | +17:17 |
0:57
0:57
|
(31) (31) |
3:12
4:09
|
(27) (26) |
1:43
5:52
|
(47) (26) |
1:06
6:58
|
(42) (26) |
1:35
8:33
|
(49) (29) |
4:06
12:39
|
(27) (22) |
2:42
15:21
|
(40) (24) |
2:31
17:52
|
(38) (25) |
1:22
19:14
|
(38) (22) |
5:30
24:44
|
(34) (23) |
3:20
28:04
|
(44) (23) |
2:25
30:29
|
(19) (23) |
8:17
38:46
|
(48) (26) |
3:21
42:07
|
(47) (29) |
11:33
53:40
|
(52) (35) |
1:10
54:50
|
(57) (35) |
0:10
55:00
|
(50)
(35)
|
Вирютина Анна (1997) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 Макей |
||
|
36 | М16 (28) | 00:55:01 (8:52 min/km) | +17:18 |
0:59
0:59
|
(39) (39) |
4:35
5:34
|
(44) (42) |
1:15
6:49
|
(23) (39) |
1:10
7:59
|
(46) (38) |
3:16
11:15
|
(67) (48) |
5:01
16:16
|
(44) (46) |
2:16
18:32
|
(26) (43) |
2:39
21:11
|
(43) (43) |
1:09
22:20
|
(23) (42) |
6:03
28:23
|
(44) (38) |
2:56
31:19
|
(35) (37) |
2:54
34:13
|
(36) (36) |
7:21
41:34
|
(36) (37) |
2:46
44:20
|
(30) (37) |
9:36
53:56
|
(43) (36) |
0:58
54:54
|
(38) (36) |
0:07
55:01
|
(6)
(36)
|
Попов Дмитрий (2000) II Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
37 | Ж18 (9) | 00:55:19 (8:55 min/km) | +17:36 |
1:02
1:02
|
(43) (43) |
7:11
8:13
|
(61) (58) |
1:23
9:36
|
(31) (55) |
1:13
10:49
|
(51) (54) |
1:38
12:27
|
(51) (54) |
4:36
17:03
|
(39) (49) |
2:06
19:09
|
(18) (48) |
2:25
21:34
|
(34) (46) |
1:37
23:11
|
(48) (46) |
5:41
28:52
|
(41) (41) |
3:04
31:56
|
(40) (40) |
2:50
34:46
|
(33) (39) |
6:05
40:51
|
(18) (35) |
3:06
43:57
|
(43) (36) |
10:19
54:16
|
(49) (37) |
0:55
55:11
|
(31) (37) |
0:08
55:19
|
(26)
(37)
|
Калинина Лилия (1998) II Павловск |
||
|
38 | М16 (29) | 00:56:18 (9:05 min/km) | +18:35 |
0:57
0:57
|
(31) (31) |
3:24
4:21
|
(33) (30) |
1:31
5:52
|
(40) (26) |
1:04
6:56
|
(37) (25) |
1:29
8:25
|
(45) (27) |
7:34
15:59
|
(62) (43) |
2:42
18:41
|
(40) (45) |
2:03
20:44
|
(9) (41) |
4:55
25:39
|
(62) (49) |
4:20
29:59
|
(17) (44) |
2:25
32:24
|
(17) (43) |
3:10
35:34
|
(43) (44) |
7:31
43:05
|
(41) (42) |
2:53
45:58
|
(36) (41) |
9:16
55:14
|
(38) (38) |
0:58
56:12
|
(38) (38) |
0:06
56:18
|
(1)
(38)
|
Ивлиев Сергей (2000) III Тамбовская област |
||
|
39 | М16 (30) | 00:56:35 (9:08 min/km) | +18:52 |
1:02
1:02
|
(43) (43) |
3:08
4:10
|
(24) (27) |
3:22
7:32
|
(62) (44) |
1:07
8:39
|
(43) (45) |
1:21
10:00
|
(38) (44) |
5:06
15:06
|
(45) (41) |
2:46
17:52
|
(43) (41) |
2:37
20:29
|
(41) (39) |
1:12
21:41
|
(27) (38) |
4:39
26:20
|
(24) (32) |
4:57
31:17
|
(57) (36) |
3:15
34:32
|
(45) (38) |
7:29
42:01
|
(39) (39) |
3:44
45:45
|
(50) (40) |
9:41
55:26
|
(44) (39) |
0:59
56:25
|
(40) (39) |
0:10
56:35
|
(50)
(39)
|
Шмелев Григорий (2000) III ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
40 | Ж18 (10) | 00:56:51 (9:10 min/km) | +19:08 |
0:45
0:45
|
(6) (6) |
3:14
3:59
|
(29) (20) |
1:24
5:23
|
(32) (19) |
1:30
6:53
|
(62) (24) |
1:38
8:31
|
(51) (28) |
4:52
13:23
|
(42) (29) |
2:14
15:37
|
(23) (26) |
2:33
18:10
|
(40) (27) |
1:23
19:33
|
(39) (25) |
5:20
24:53
|
(33) (24) |
2:31
27:24
|
(26) (20) |
4:52
32:16
|
(60) (30) |
7:57
40:13
|
(47) (34) |
3:25
43:38
|
(48) (35) |
11:49
55:27
|
(54) (40) |
1:14
56:41
|
(59) (40) |
0:10
56:51
|
(50)
(40)
|
Кузина Анастасия (1998) I Пилигрим Елец |
||
|
41 | М16 (31) | 00:57:33 (9:17 min/km) | +19:50 |
0:51
0:51
|
(14) (14) |
3:21
4:12
|
(31) (28) |
1:12
5:24
|
(17) (21) |
1:02
6:26
|
(32) (20) |
1:16
7:42
|
(31) (20) |
4:01
11:43
|
(19) (14) |
4:09
15:52
|
(60) (30) |
2:21
18:13
|
(30) (28) |
1:09
19:22
|
(23) (24) |
8:40
28:02
|
(59) (37) |
4:25
32:27
|
(56) (44) |
2:47
35:14
|
(31) (40) |
7:22
42:36
|
(37) (40) |
2:58
45:34
|
(41) (39) |
10:56
56:30
|
(51) (41) |
0:55
57:25
|
(31) (41) |
0:08
57:33
|
(26)
(41)
|
Андрос Петр (2000) II Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
42 | Ж18 (11) | 00:57:48 (9:19 min/km) | +20:05 |
0:53
0:53
|
(20) (20) |
3:33
4:26
|
(35) (32) |
1:28
5:54
|
(37) (28) |
1:22
7:16
|
(58) (31) |
1:31
8:47
|
(47) (32) |
5:41
14:28
|
(53) (36) |
3:30
17:58
|
(57) (42) |
2:16
20:14
|
(23) (38) |
1:25
21:39
|
(42) (37) |
6:15
27:54
|
(48) (36) |
3:53
31:47
|
(52) (39) |
2:35
34:22
|
(25) (37) |
8:26
42:48
|
(49) (41) |
3:44
46:32
|
(50) (43) |
10:08
56:40
|
(46) (42) |
1:01
57:41
|
(46) (42) |
0:07
57:48
|
(6)
(42)
|
Никитина Наталия (1997) I СДЮСШОР 18 Торнад |
||
|
43 | М16 (32) | 00:58:15 (9:24 min/km) | +20:32 |
1:09
1:09
|
(53) (53) |
2:54
4:03
|
(18) (21) |
1:41
5:44
|
(45) (24) |
2:29
8:13
|
(65) (40) |
1:11
9:24
|
(26) (38) |
4:17
13:41
|
(34) (32) |
2:06
15:47
|
(18) (29) |
11:16
27:03
|
(65) (54) |
1:04
28:07
|
(16) (53) |
4:31
32:38
|
(22) (50) |
2:56
35:34
|
(35) (50) |
2:59
38:33
|
(39) (45) |
7:31
46:04
|
(41) (45) |
2:55
48:59
|
(39) (45) |
8:09
57:08
|
(31) (43) |
1:00
58:08
|
(42) (43) |
0:07
58:15
|
(6)
(43)
|
Головачев Святослав (2000) I ДДТ Котовск |
||
|
44 | М16 (33) | 01:01:16 (9:53 min/km) | +23:33 |
5:51
5:51
|
(67) (67) |
7:06
12:57
|
(60) (65) |
3:15
16:12
|
(60) (65) |
1:20
17:32
|
(54) (65) |
2:31
20:03
|
(65) (65) |
4:03
24:06
|
(24) (61) |
2:11
26:17
|
(21) (59) |
2:38
28:55
|
(42) (57) |
1:15
30:10
|
(34) (54) |
5:03
35:13
|
(29) (54) |
3:45
38:58
|
(50) (53) |
3:37
42:35
|
(47) (53) |
7:08
49:43
|
(33) (49) |
2:32
52:15
|
(23) (47) |
8:04
1:00:19
|
(29) (44) |
0:50
1:01:09
|
(17) (44) |
0:07
1:01:16
|
(6)
(44)
|
Добрынин Арсений (1999) III СДЮСШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
45 | М16 (34) | 01:01:49 (9:58 min/km) | +24:06 |
0:52
0:52
|
(16) (16) |
11:09
12:01
|
(64) (63) |
1:27
13:28
|
(36) (63) |
0:57
14:25
|
(20) (63) |
1:07
15:32
|
(21) (62) |
4:07
19:39
|
(28) (54) |
2:09
21:48
|
(20) (50) |
2:22
24:10
|
(31) (49) |
1:12
25:22
|
(27) (48) |
8:22
33:44
|
(56) (53) |
2:27
36:11
|
(21) (51) |
2:30
38:41
|
(21) (48) |
11:20
50:01
|
(56) (50) |
2:54
52:55
|
(38) (50) |
7:55
1:00:50
|
(28) (45) |
0:51
1:01:41
|
(19) (45) |
0:08
1:01:49
|
(26)
(45)
|
Сапрыкин Владислав (2000) II Олимп |
||
|
46 | М16 (35) | 01:02:37 (10:06 min/km) | +24:54 |
0:57
0:57
|
(31) (31) |
5:11
6:08
|
(52) (49) |
3:05
9:13
|
(59) (53) |
0:57
10:10
|
(20) (50) |
1:00
11:10
|
(7) (47) |
3:55
15:05
|
(14) (40) |
2:27
17:32
|
(32) (40) |
2:26
19:58
|
(35) (35) |
1:17
21:15
|
(35) (34) |
8:39
29:54
|
(58) (43) |
2:22
32:16
|
(14) (42) |
9:20
41:36
|
(63) (51) |
7:34
49:10
|
(43) (48) |
4:24
53:34
|
(59) (52) |
8:07
1:01:41
|
(30) (48) |
0:49
1:02:30
|
(10) (46) |
0:07
1:02:37
|
(6)
(46)
|
Пахомов Дмитрий (2000) III СДЮСШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
47 | М16 (36) | 01:02:40 (10:06 min/km) | +24:57 |
5:51
5:51
|
(67) (67) |
5:58
11:49
|
(55) (62) |
1:17
13:06
|
(25) (62) |
1:05
14:11
|
(41) (62) |
1:42
15:53
|
(56) (63) |
3:56
19:49
|
(15) (57) |
2:11
22:00
|
(21) (51) |
2:43
24:43
|
(47) (50) |
1:38
26:21
|
(50) (50) |
4:41
31:02
|
(26) (46) |
9:08
40:10
|
(63) (54) |
2:35
42:45
|
(25) (54) |
7:35
50:20
|
(44) (52) |
2:11
52:31
|
(8) (48) |
9:08
1:01:39
|
(37) (47) |
0:53
1:02:32
|
(26) (47) |
0:08
1:02:40
|
(26)
(47)
|
Скрипкин Кирилл (1999) II Олимп |
||
|
48 | М16 (37) | 01:02:54 (10:09 min/km) | +25:11 |
2:13
2:13
|
(64) (64) |
3:56
6:09
|
(39) (50) |
2:08
8:17
|
(55) (46) |
1:02
9:19
|
(32) (46) |
1:15
10:34
|
(29) (45) |
5:47
16:21
|
(55) (47) |
2:15
18:36
|
(25) (44) |
3:03
21:39
|
(56) (47) |
1:25
23:04
|
(42) (44) |
10:03
33:07
|
(60) (52) |
4:22
37:29
|
(55) (52) |
3:15
40:44
|
(45) (50) |
7:39
48:23
|
(45) (47) |
3:11
51:34
|
(46) (46) |
9:51
1:01:25
|
(45) (46) |
1:22
1:02:47
|
(61) (48) |
0:07
1:02:54
|
(6)
(48)
|
Олейников Валентин (1999) Павловск |
||
|
49 | М16 (38) | 01:03:50 (10:18 min/km) | +26:07 |
0:58
0:58
|
(37) (37) |
3:38
4:36
|
(37) (36) |
5:36
10:12
|
(67) (57) |
0:56
11:08
|
(16) (56) |
1:00
12:08
|
(7) (53) |
3:58
16:06
|
(16) (45) |
3:00
19:06
|
(47) (47) |
2:09
21:15
|
(18) (44) |
1:04
22:19
|
(16) (41) |
8:33
30:52
|
(57) (45) |
2:27
33:19
|
(21) (45) |
9:14
42:33
|
(62) (52) |
7:40
50:13
|
(46) (51) |
4:18
54:31
|
(57) (53) |
8:11
1:02:42
|
(32) (49) |
1:00
1:03:42
|
(42) (49) |
0:08
1:03:50
|
(26)
(49)
|
Шишлянников Виталий (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Астахо |
||
|
50 | Ж18 (12) | 01:04:40 (10:26 min/km) | +26:57 |
0:53
0:53
|
(20) (20) |
3:10
4:03
|
(25) (21) |
4:38
8:41
|
(66) (48) |
1:04
9:45
|
(37) (47) |
1:20
11:05
|
(35) (46) |
3:54
14:59
|
(13) (39) |
2:20
17:19
|
(27) (38) |
2:54
20:13
|
(52) (37) |
2:52
23:05
|
(60) (45) |
5:36
28:41
|
(39) (40) |
2:57
31:38
|
(37) (38) |
3:42
35:20
|
(50) (42) |
15:09
50:29
|
(61) (53) |
2:52
53:21
|
(35) (51) |
10:11
1:03:32
|
(47) (50) |
1:00
1:04:32
|
(42) (50) |
0:08
1:04:40
|
(26)
(50)
|
Чумаченко Мария (1997) I Кирсанов |
||
|
51 | М16 (39) | 01:06:23 (10:42 min/km) | +28:40 |
0:52
0:52
|
(16) (16) |
4:58
5:50
|
(49) (45) |
3:54
9:44
|
(64) (56) |
1:12
10:56
|
(49) (55) |
1:54
12:50
|
(62) (55) |
4:48
17:38
|
(41) (50) |
3:04
20:42
|
(50) (49) |
2:40
23:22
|
(44) (48) |
1:24
24:46
|
(40) (47) |
7:55
32:41
|
(54) (51) |
2:48
35:29
|
(32) (49) |
3:08
38:37
|
(42) (46) |
8:51
47:28
|
(51) (46) |
5:10
52:38
|
(63) (49) |
12:40
1:05:18
|
(56) (51) |
0:57
1:06:15
|
(36) (51) |
0:08
1:06:23
|
(26)
(51)
|
Корчагин Роман (2000) II СДЮСШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
52 | Ж18 (13) | 01:14:36 (12:02 min/km) | +36:53 |
1:26
1:26
|
(58) (58) |
7:20
8:46
|
(62) (60) |
1:38
10:24
|
(42) (58) |
1:24
11:48
|
(59) (58) |
1:43
13:31
|
(57) (59) |
6:17
19:48
|
(60) (55) |
3:15
23:03
|
(54) (53) |
10:57
34:00
|
(63) (59) |
1:36
35:36
|
(47) (57) |
6:02
41:38
|
(43) (55) |
3:44
45:22
|
(49) (55) |
3:41
49:03
|
(49) (55) |
9:39
58:42
|
(52) (54) |
3:45
1:02:27
|
(52) (54) |
10:42
1:13:09
|
(50) (52) |
1:17
1:14:26
|
(60) (52) |
0:10
1:14:36
|
(50)
(52)
|
Кочеткова Ксения (1997) I Волжский, Волжани |
||
|
53 | М16 (40) | 01:17:28 (12:30 min/km) | +39:45 |
1:22
1:22
|
(57) (57) |
6:33
7:55
|
(57) (55) |
1:13
9:08
|
(19) (51) |
2:31
11:39
|
(67) (57) |
1:37
13:16
|
(50) (57) |
5:54
19:10
|
(56) (53) |
3:15
22:25
|
(54) (52) |
2:50
25:15
|
(48) (51) |
1:12
26:27
|
(27) (51) |
5:07
31:34
|
(30) (47) |
3:29
35:03
|
(45) (48) |
3:47
38:50
|
(51) (49) |
20:29
59:19
|
(62) (55) |
5:04
1:04:23
|
(62) (55) |
11:53
1:16:16
|
(55) (53) |
1:01
1:17:17
|
(46) (53) |
0:11
1:17:28
|
(58)
(53)
|
Колесников Вячеслав (2000) Уварово |
||
|
54 | М16 (41) | 01:19:47 (12:52 min/km) | +42:04 |
1:05
1:05
|
(48) (48) |
5:29
6:34
|
(54) (52) |
1:06
7:40
|
(9) (45) |
0:55
8:35
|
(13) (44) |
1:01
9:36
|
(9) (41) |
10:12
19:48
|
(63) (55) |
4:26
24:14
|
(61) (56) |
2:16
26:30
|
(23) (52) |
1:08
27:38
|
(22) (52) |
4:23
32:01
|
(18) (49) |
2:29
34:30
|
(24) (47) |
4:07
38:37
|
(55) (46) |
6:58
45:35
|
(32) (44) |
2:15
47:50
|
(11) (44) |
30:52
1:18:42
|
(62) (55) |
0:56
1:19:38
|
(33) (54) |
0:09
1:19:47
|
(46)
(54)
|
Гавриленко Вадим (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смород |
||
|
55 | Ж18 (14) | 01:20:41 (13:01 min/km) | +42:58 |
1:14
1:14
|
(54) (54) |
11:38
12:52
|
(65) (64) |
1:34
14:26
|
(41) (64) |
1:26
15:52
|
(60) (64) |
1:49
17:41
|
(59) (64) |
6:16
23:57
|
(59) (60) |
3:03
27:00
|
(49) (60) |
11:06
38:06
|
(64) (62) |
1:28
39:34
|
(44) (60) |
6:12
45:46
|
(47) (57) |
3:17
49:03
|
(43) (57) |
3:51
52:54
|
(52) (57) |
9:52
1:02:46
|
(53) (56) |
4:20
1:07:06
|
(58) (56) |
9:23
1:16:29
|
(42) (54) |
4:02
1:20:31
|
(62) (55) |
0:10
1:20:41
|
(50)
(55)
|
Щекина Любовь (1998) III Олимп |
||
|
56 | М16 (42) | 01:23:43 (13:30 min/km) | +46:00 |
1:38
1:38
|
(60) (60) |
19:50
21:28
|
(67) (67) |
2:52
24:20
|
(57) (67) |
2:51
27:11
|
(68) (67) |
2:41
29:52
|
(66) (67) |
4:09
34:01
|
(31) (63) |
2:25
36:26
|
(31) (63) |
2:53
39:19
|
(51) (63) |
2:48
42:07
|
(58) (62) |
5:37
47:44
|
(40) (58) |
2:57
50:41
|
(37) (58) |
3:59
54:40
|
(54) (58) |
14:52
1:09:32
|
(60) (58) |
2:51
1:12:23
|
(33) (58) |
10:14
1:22:37
|
(48) (56) |
0:57
1:23:34
|
(36) (56) |
0:09
1:23:43
|
(46)
(56)
|
Нечаев Никита (2000) III Уварово |
||
|
57 | М16 (43) | 01:29:27 (14:26 min/km) | +51:44 |
2:06
2:06
|
(63) (63) |
17:52
19:58
|
(66) (66) |
1:13
21:11
|
(19) (66) |
2:30
23:41
|
(66) (66) |
1:38
25:19
|
(51) (66) |
5:54
31:13
|
(56) (62) |
3:14
34:27
|
(52) (62) |
2:50
37:17
|
(48) (61) |
1:12
38:29
|
(27) (59) |
5:13
43:42
|
(32) (56) |
3:32
47:14
|
(46) (56) |
3:57
51:11
|
(53) (56) |
21:17
1:12:28
|
(63) (61) |
3:57
1:16:25
|
(54) (60) |
11:48
1:28:13
|
(53) (57) |
1:03
1:29:16
|
(52) (57) |
0:11
1:29:27
|
(58)
(57)
|
Скузоватов Евгений (2000) Уварово |
||
|
58 | М16 (44) | 01:29:51 (14:30 min/km) | +52:08 |
3:07
3:07
|
(65) (65) |
3:57
7:04
|
(40) (53) |
1:38
8:42
|
(42) (49) |
1:21
10:03
|
(55) (49) |
3:18
13:21
|
(68) (58) |
5:16
18:37
|
(48) (52) |
14:12
32:49
|
(65) (61) |
2:50
35:39
|
(48) (60) |
1:46
37:25
|
(52) (58) |
15:11
52:36
|
(62) (62) |
3:33
56:09
|
(47) (62) |
4:19
1:00:28
|
(57) (62) |
10:02
1:10:30
|
(54) (59) |
3:40
1:14:10
|
(49) (59) |
14:19
1:28:29
|
(57) (58) |
1:10
1:29:39
|
(57) (58) |
0:12
1:29:51
|
(61)
(58)
|
Поздняков Тихон (2000) IIIю Пилигрим Елец |
||
|
59 | М16 (45) | 01:33:31 (15:05 min/km) | +55:48 |
1:44
1:44
|
(62) (62) |
6:47
8:31
|
(58) (59) |
3:18
11:49
|
(61) (61) |
1:11
13:00
|
(47) (61) |
1:41
14:41
|
(55) (61) |
7:24
22:05
|
(61) (59) |
2:57
25:02
|
(46) (58) |
4:52
29:54
|
(61) (58) |
2:41
32:35
|
(55) (55) |
16:09
48:44
|
(63) (59) |
7:06
55:50
|
(61) (61) |
4:09
59:59
|
(56) (61) |
12:09
1:12:08
|
(57) (60) |
4:59
1:17:07
|
(61) (62) |
15:07
1:32:14
|
(58) (59) |
1:05
1:33:19
|
(56) (59) |
0:12
1:33:31
|
(61)
(59)
|
Аистов Владимир (2000) IIю Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
60 | М16 (46) | 01:33:55 (15:09 min/km) | +56:12 |
1:00
1:00
|
(40) (40) |
5:27
6:27
|
(53) (51) |
1:51
8:18
|
(52) (47) |
1:38
9:56
|
(63) (48) |
1:49
11:45
|
(59) (51) |
22:51
34:36
|
(65) (64) |
2:54
37:30
|
(44) (64) |
2:31
40:01
|
(38) (64) |
2:01
42:02
|
(53) (61) |
7:11
49:13
|
(51) (60) |
5:44
54:57
|
(58) (59) |
4:44
59:41
|
(59) (60) |
13:05
1:12:46
|
(58) (62) |
4:10
1:16:56
|
(55) (61) |
15:49
1:32:45
|
(59) (60) |
1:02
1:33:47
|
(49) (60) |
0:08
1:33:55
|
(26)
(60)
|
Дедов Игорь (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
61 | Ж18 (15) | 01:40:14 (16:10 min/km) | +1:02:31 |
1:14
1:14
|
(54) (54) |
6:56
8:10
|
(59) (57) |
1:16
9:26
|
(24) (54) |
1:12
10:38
|
(49) (53) |
1:21
11:59
|
(38) (52) |
4:04
16:03
|
(25) (44) |
8:36
24:39
|
(64) (57) |
2:55
27:34
|
(54) (55) |
6:50
34:24
|
(63) (56) |
18:26
52:50
|
(64) (63) |
2:38
55:28
|
(29) (60) |
3:37
59:05
|
(47) (59) |
8:37
1:07:42
|
(50) (57) |
3:47
1:11:29
|
(53) (57) |
27:31
1:39:00
|
(61) (61) |
1:03
1:40:03
|
(52) (61) |
0:11
1:40:14
|
(58)
(61)
|
Муратова Анна (1998) II Олимп |
||
|
62 | М16 (47) | 01:58:45 (19:09 min/km) | +1:21:02 |
1:08
1:08
|
(51) (51) |
24:52
26:00
|
(68) (68) |
5:38
31:38
|
(68) (68) |
1:21
32:59
|
(55) (68) |
2:04
35:03
|
(63) (68) |
10:30
45:33
|
(64) (65) |
4:52
50:25
|
(63) (65) |
3:56
54:21
|
(59) (65) |
3:50
58:11
|
(61) (64) |
7:01
1:05:12
|
(50) (64) |
6:23
1:11:35
|
(59) (63) |
6:17
1:17:52
|
(61) (63) |
14:34
1:32:26
|
(59) (63) |
4:56
1:37:22
|
(60) (63) |
20:12
1:57:34
|
(60) (62) |
1:01
1:58:35
|
(46) (62) |
0:10
1:58:45
|
(50)
(62)
|
Заика Артём (2000) Павловск |
||
|
М16 () | - | - |
0:53
0:53
|
(20) (20) |
2:33
3:26
|
(10) (11) |
1:10
4:36
|
(15) (8) |
0:57
5:33
|
(20) (10) |
1:12
6:45
|
(27) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Плескачевский Рафаэль (2000) I ГЕЛЕНДЖИК |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
0:39
0:39
|
(1) (1) |
2:38
3:17
|
(14) (8) |
0:59
4:16
|
(3) (4) |
0:47
5:03
|
(3) (3) |
0:52
5:55
|
(3) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Колодяжный Антон (1999) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 Макей |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
0:50
0:50
|
(13) (13) |
3:17
4:07
|
(30) (25) |
1:13
5:20
|
(19) (18) |
0:59
6:19
|
(25) (19) |
1:03
7:22
|
(11) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Солодкий Юрий (2000) I ГЕЛЕНДЖИК |
|||
|
Ж18 () | - | - |
1:07
1:07
|
(50) (50) |
7:53
9:00
|
(63) (61) |
1:52
10:52
|
(53) (60) |
1:58
12:50
|
(64) (60) |
1:30
14:20
|
(46) (60) |
6:14
20:34
|
(58) (58) |
3:14
23:48
|
(52) (55) |
4:00
27:48
|
(60) (56) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Колышкина Мария (1998) II Кирсанов |
|||
|
Ж18 () | - | - |
1:03
1:03
|
(46) (46) |
4:53
5:56
|
(47) (46) |
4:35
10:31
|
(65) (59) |
1:21
11:52
|
(55) (59) |
1:22
13:14
|
(40) (56) |
5:14
18:28
|
(47) (51) |
4:47
23:15
|
(62) (54) |
3:41
26:56
|
(57) (53) |
15:59
42:55
|
(64) (63) |
7:44
50:39
|
(52) (61) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Карташова Арина (1998) II Билдер |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
0:47
0:47
|
(12) (12) |
2:24
3:11
|
(5) (5) |
1:00
4:11
|
(4) (2) |
0:46
4:57
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
5:48
|
(2) (2) |
3:19
9:07
|
(3) (3) |
2:21
11:28
|
(28) (3) |
2:14
13:42
|
(22) (4) |
1:00
14:42
|
(8) (4) |
3:21
18:03
|
(1) (3) |
1:40
19:43
|
(1) (2) |
2:07
21:50
|
(6) (2) |
6:57
28:47
|
(31) (3) |
2:00
30:47
|
(2) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пошивалов Антон (1999) КМС Коротоякский ЦРТД |