Россия, Воронежская область, Павловск, Большая Казинка
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 71) | leg tot 2 ( 70) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 75) | leg tot 5 ( 54) | leg tot 6 ( 64) | leg tot 7 ( 42) | leg tot 8 ( 52) | leg tot 9 ( 43) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 65) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М14 (1) | 00:23:06 (5:38 min/km) | - |
1:39
1:39
|
(1) (1) |
1:45
3:24
|
(4) (1) |
1:48
5:12
|
(8) (1) |
0:42
5:54
|
(1) (1) |
3:47
9:41
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
11:30
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
12:40
|
(2) (1) |
1:43
14:23
|
(3) (1) |
1:19
15:42
|
(2) (1) |
0:17.95
15:59.95
|
(1) (1) |
8:09
24:08.95
|
(4) (1) |
1:20
25:28.95
|
(3) (1) |
0:07
25:35.95
|
(11)
(1)
|
Дашевский Даниил (2002) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
2 | М14 (2) | 00:24:55 (6:05 min/km) | +1:49 |
2:43
2:43
|
(34) (34) |
1:36
4:19
|
(1) (15) |
1:31
5:50
|
(1) (9) |
0:48
6:38
|
(2) (7) |
4:21
10:59
|
(2) (5) |
2:02
13:01
|
(3) (5) |
1:09
14:10
|
(1) (2) |
1:41
15:51
|
(2) (2) |
1:24
17:15
|
(6) (2) |
0:19.36
17:34.36
|
(5) (2) |
7:48
25:22.36
|
(1) (2) |
1:36
26:58.36
|
(17) (2) |
0:06
27:04.36
|
(3)
(2)
|
Яньшин Владислав (2002) I СДЮСШОР 18 Астахо |
||
|
3 | М14 (3) | 00:25:13 (6:09 min/km) | +2:07 |
1:45
1:45
|
(2) (2) |
1:48
3:33
|
(6) (2) |
1:42
5:15
|
(5) (2) |
0:54
6:09
|
(10) (2) |
4:37
10:46
|
(7) (3) |
2:11
12:57
|
(9) (4) |
1:19
14:16
|
(8) (4) |
1:47
16:03
|
(5) (3) |
1:30
17:33
|
(13) (3) |
0:19.59
17:52.59
|
(6) (3) |
8:09
26:01.59
|
(4) (3) |
1:13
27:14.59
|
(1) (3) |
0:07
27:21.59
|
(11)
(3)
|
Беляков Михаил (2002) I Тамбовская област |
||
|
4 | М14 (4) | 00:26:12 (6:23 min/km) | +3:06 |
1:58
1:58
|
(7) (7) |
1:43
3:41
|
(3) (3) |
1:39
5:20
|
(4) (3) |
0:54
6:14
|
(10) (3) |
4:25
10:39
|
(3) (2) |
1:53
12:32
|
(2) (2) |
2:56
15:28
|
(50) (9) |
1:35
17:03
|
(1) (6) |
1:14
18:17
|
(1) (6) |
0:20.35
18:37.35
|
(7) (6) |
8:32
27:09.35
|
(12) (6) |
1:23
28:32.35
|
(6) (6) |
0:07
28:39.35
|
(11)
(6)
|
Моршнев Константин (2001) I КСО Фрязино |
||
|
5 | М14 (5) | 00:26:24 (6:26 min/km) | +3:18 |
1:54
1:54
|
(6) (6) |
1:49
3:43
|
(9) (4) |
1:49
5:32
|
(9) (5) |
0:49
6:21
|
(3) (4) |
4:26
10:47
|
(4) (4) |
2:07
12:54
|
(6) (3) |
1:21
14:15
|
(12) (3) |
2:03
16:18
|
(8) (4) |
1:32
17:50
|
(18) (4) |
0:20.51
18:10.51
|
(8) (4) |
8:44
26:54.51
|
(17) (4) |
1:24
28:18.51
|
(8) (4) |
0:07
28:25.51
|
(11)
(4)
|
Пономарев Дмитрий (2001) I СДЮСШОР 18 Юго-За |
||
|
6 | М14 (6) | 00:26:31 (6:28 min/km) | +3:25 |
2:19
2:19
|
(22) (22) |
2:17
4:36
|
(21) (20) |
1:43
6:19
|
(7) (14) |
0:52
7:11
|
(7) (11) |
4:38
11:49
|
(8) (9) |
2:11
14:00
|
(9) (8) |
1:20
15:20
|
(10) (7) |
1:45
17:05
|
(4) (7) |
1:31
18:36
|
(16) (7) |
0:20.6
18:56.6
|
(9) (7) |
8:09
27:05.6
|
(4) (5) |
1:25
28:30.6
|
(10) (5) |
0:07
28:37.6
|
(11)
(5)
|
Косинов Степан (2002) Iю СДЮСШОР 18 Торнад |
||
|
7 | М14 (7) | 00:27:04 (6:36 min/km) | +3:58 |
1:49
1:49
|
(4) (4) |
1:55
3:44
|
(10) (5) |
1:52
5:36
|
(12) (7) |
0:56
6:32
|
(14) (5) |
4:34
11:06
|
(5) (6) |
2:04
13:10
|
(4) (6) |
1:27
14:37
|
(18) (5) |
1:56
16:33
|
(6) (5) |
1:22
17:55
|
(4) (5) |
0:21.03
18:16.03
|
(10) (5) |
9:15
27:31.03
|
(24) (7) |
1:30
29:01.03
|
(13) (7) |
0:07
29:08.03
|
(11)
(7)
|
Аксянов Даниил (2001) I СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
8 | М14 (8) | 00:28:06 (6:51 min/km) | +5:00 |
2:02
2:02
|
(9) (9) |
1:48
3:50
|
(6) (8) |
1:35
5:25
|
(2) (4) |
1:26
6:51
|
(40) (8) |
4:42
11:33
|
(9) (8) |
2:36
14:09
|
(20) (9) |
1:14
15:23
|
(4) (8) |
2:08
17:31
|
(16) (8) |
1:45
19:16
|
(31) (8) |
0:21.83
19:37.83
|
(13) (8) |
8:37
28:14.83
|
(13) (8) |
1:53
30:07.83
|
(30) (8) |
0:06
30:13.83
|
(3)
(8)
|
Горбенко Данила (2002) I ГЕЛЕНДЖИК |
||
|
9 | М14 (9) | 00:28:31 (6:57 min/km) | +5:25 |
1:53
1:53
|
(5) (5) |
1:56
3:49
|
(11) (7) |
2:16
6:05
|
(31) (11) |
0:49
6:54
|
(3) (9) |
5:09
12:03
|
(16) (10) |
2:07
14:10
|
(6) (10) |
1:20
15:30
|
(10) (10) |
2:05
17:35
|
(10) (9) |
2:29
20:04
|
(48) (9) |
0:22.16
20:26.16
|
(15) (9) |
8:26
28:52.16
|
(10) (9) |
1:49
30:41.16
|
(26) (9) |
0:07
30:48.16
|
(11)
(9)
|
Младенцев Дмитрий (2002) I СДЮСШОР 18 Торнад |
||
|
10 | М14 (10) | 00:29:18 (7:09 min/km) | +6:12 |
2:07
2:07
|
(12) (12) |
1:59
4:06
|
(13) (10) |
3:46
7:52
|
(55) (28) |
0:54
8:46
|
(10) (26) |
4:34
13:20
|
(5) (17) |
2:10
15:30
|
(8) (12) |
1:24
16:54
|
(16) (11) |
2:15
19:09
|
(22) (11) |
1:34
20:43
|
(23) (11) |
0:22.76
21:05.76
|
(16) (11) |
8:43
29:48.76
|
(15) (11) |
1:23
31:11.76
|
(6) (10) |
0:07
31:18.76
|
(11)
(10)
|
Бородин Богдан (2001) I КСО Фрязино |
||
|
11 | М14 (11) | 00:30:31 (7:27 min/km) | +7:25 |
2:17
2:17
|
(19) (19) |
4:05
6:22
|
(55) (39) |
1:59
8:21
|
(16) (32) |
0:51
9:12
|
(5) (29) |
5:13
14:25
|
(17) (25) |
2:21
16:46
|
(13) (21) |
1:17
18:03
|
(7) (17) |
2:05
20:08
|
(10) (15) |
1:39
21:47
|
(26) (15) |
0:23.71
22:10.71
|
(17) (15) |
8:43
30:53.71
|
(15) (14) |
1:29
32:22.71
|
(12) (13) |
0:06
32:28.71
|
(3)
(13)
|
Силаев Артур (2001) III ДЮЦ Русинка |
||
|
12 | Ж60 (1) | 00:31:01 (7:34 min/km) | +7:55 |
2:16
2:16
|
(17) (17) |
2:17
4:33
|
(21) (19) |
1:49
6:22
|
(9) (15) |
0:57
7:19
|
(16) (13) |
5:16
12:35
|
(18) (12) |
2:43
15:18
|
(22) (11) |
1:37
16:55
|
(25) (12) |
2:05
19:00
|
(10) (10) |
1:26
20:26
|
(11) (10) |
0:18.22
20:44.22
|
(2) (10) |
9:30
30:14.22
|
(32) (12) |
2:22
32:36.22
|
(49) (14) |
0:10
32:46.22
|
(53)
(14)
|
Овсянникова Тамара (1948) I Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
13 | М14 (12) | 00:31:12 (7:37 min/km) | +8:06 |
2:14
2:14
|
(16) (16) |
2:16
4:30
|
(19) (16) |
2:10
6:40
|
(28) (17) |
0:58
7:38
|
(17) (14) |
5:37
13:15
|
(24) (14) |
2:46
16:01
|
(23) (15) |
1:28
17:29
|
(19) (15) |
2:20
19:49
|
(26) (13) |
1:25
21:14
|
(10) (13) |
0:24.24
21:38.24
|
(18) (13) |
9:19
30:57.24
|
(28) (15) |
1:51
32:48.24
|
(29) (15) |
0:05
32:53.24
|
(1)
(15)
|
Гончаров Максим (2001) III ДЮЦ Русинка |
||
|
14 | М14 (13) | 00:31:22 (7:39 min/km) | +8:16 |
2:06
2:06
|
(11) (11) |
2:47
4:53
|
(33) (23) |
2:08
7:01
|
(25) (21) |
0:54
7:55
|
(10) (16) |
4:44
12:39
|
(10) (13) |
2:52
15:31
|
(25) (13) |
1:28
16:59
|
(19) (13) |
2:17
19:16
|
(23) (12) |
1:30
20:46
|
(13) (12) |
0:24.37
21:10.37
|
(20) (12) |
8:16.63
29:27
|
(8) (10) |
1:48
31:15
|
(24) (11) |
0:07
31:22
|
(11)
(11)
|
Молин Дмитрий (2001) II СДЮСШОР 18 Смород |
||
|
15 | М14 (14) | 00:31:49 (7:46 min/km) | +8:43 |
1:45
1:45
|
(2) (2) |
2:07
3:52
|
(18) (9) |
1:42
5:34
|
(5) (6) |
3:10
8:44
|
(55) (25) |
5:23
14:07
|
(21) (22) |
2:22
16:29
|
(14) (18) |
1:16
17:45
|
(5) (16) |
2:14
19:59
|
(21) (14) |
1:24
21:23
|
(6) (14) |
0:24.72
21:47.72
|
(21) (14) |
8:31
30:18.72
|
(11) (13) |
1:24.28
31:43
|
(9) (12) |
0:06
31:49
|
(3)
(12)
|
Андросов Игорь (2002) Iю СДЮСШОР 18 Юго-За |
||
|
16 | М14 (15) | 00:32:52 (8:01 min/km) | +9:46 |
1:58
1:58
|
(7) (7) |
1:46
3:44
|
(5) (5) |
2:00
5:44
|
(18) (8) |
0:51
6:35
|
(5) (6) |
4:45
11:20
|
(11) (7) |
2:17
13:37
|
(11) (7) |
1:23
15:00
|
(14) (6) |
6:33
21:33
|
(59) (18) |
2:01
23:34
|
(40) (17) |
0:25.54
23:59.54
|
(22) (17) |
9:06
33:05.54
|
(21) (17) |
1:53
34:58.54
|
(30) (18) |
0:06
35:04.54
|
(3)
(18)
|
Денисенко Вадим (2002) Iю СДЮСШОР 18 Торнад |
||
|
17 | М14 (16) | 00:33:03 (8:04 min/km) | +9:57 |
2:24
2:24
|
(25) (25) |
2:06
4:30
|
(17) (16) |
2:10
6:40
|
(28) (17) |
1:34
8:14
|
(44) (20) |
5:19
13:33
|
(19) (18) |
3:05
16:38
|
(31) (20) |
1:39
18:17
|
(26) (18) |
2:06
20:23
|
(15) (17) |
1:57
22:20
|
(37) (16) |
0:25.68
22:45.68
|
(23) (16) |
8:46.32
31:32
|
(18) (16) |
1:25
32:57
|
(10) (16) |
0:06
33:03
|
(3)
(16)
|
Сторожев Илья (2002) Iю Уварово |
||
|
18 | М14 (17) | 00:33:29 (8:10 min/km) | +10:23 |
3:33
3:33
|
(46) (46) |
5:51
9:24
|
(60) (52) |
1:38
11:02
|
(3) (48) |
0:59
12:01
|
(21) (40) |
5:19
17:20
|
(19) (35) |
2:04
19:24
|
(4) (30) |
1:11
20:35
|
(3) (24) |
2:02
22:37
|
(7) (23) |
2:28
25:05
|
(46) (26) |
0:26.01
25:31.01
|
(24) (26) |
8:25
33:56.01
|
(9) (19) |
1:46
35:42.01
|
(22) (21) |
0:07
35:49.01
|
(11)
(21)
|
Карфик Даниил (2002) Iю Коротоякский ЦРТД |
||
|
19 | М14 (18) | 00:34:00 (8:18 min/km) | +10:54 |
2:03
2:03
|
(10) (10) |
2:05
4:08
|
(15) (11) |
1:49
5:57
|
(9) (10) |
2:01
7:58
|
(51) (18) |
7:55
15:53
|
(47) (30) |
2:29
18:22
|
(16) (26) |
2:29
20:51
|
(43) (26) |
2:05
22:56
|
(10) (24) |
1:23
24:19
|
(5) (21) |
0:26.42
24:45.42
|
(25) (21) |
9:12
33:57.42
|
(22) (21) |
1:22
35:19.42
|
(5) (19) |
0:07
35:26.42
|
(11)
(19)
|
Черноусов Кирилл (2002) Iю ДТДМ Волжский |
||
|
20 | М14 (19) | 00:34:21 (8:23 min/km) | +11:15 |
2:13
2:13
|
(13) (13) |
2:00
4:13
|
(14) (12) |
3:38
7:51
|
(52) (27) |
3:49
11:40
|
(56) (39) |
4:49
16:29
|
(12) (32) |
2:57
19:26
|
(28) (31) |
1:36
21:02
|
(22) (29) |
2:30
23:32
|
(29) (26) |
1:32
25:04
|
(18) (25) |
0:26.69
25:30.69
|
(26) (25) |
8:49
34:19.69
|
(19) (23) |
1:18
35:37.69
|
(2) (20) |
0:07
35:44.69
|
(11)
(20)
|
Лихачев Андрей (2002) II Олимп |
||
|
21 | М14 (20) | 00:34:59 (8:32 min/km) | +11:53 |
2:13
2:13
|
(13) (13) |
2:05
4:18
|
(15) (14) |
1:59
6:17
|
(16) (13) |
0:58
7:15
|
(17) (12) |
6:01
13:16
|
(28) (15) |
2:35
15:51
|
(19) (14) |
1:26
17:17
|
(17) (14) |
2:51
20:08
|
(40) (15) |
4:52
25:00
|
(60) (24) |
0:27.18
25:27.18
|
(28) (24) |
7:51.82
33:19
|
(2) (18) |
1:33
34:52
|
(15) (17) |
0:07
34:59
|
(11)
(17)
|
Иконников Владислав (2001) I СДЮСШОР 18 Харчен |
||
|
22 | М14 (21) | 00:35:00 (8:32 min/km) | +11:54 |
2:51
2:51
|
(36) (36) |
2:27
5:18
|
(24) (26) |
2:39
7:57
|
(39) (29) |
1:08
9:05
|
(25) (28) |
6:32
15:37
|
(32) (28) |
3:38
19:15
|
(39) (29) |
1:36
20:51
|
(22) (26) |
2:20
23:11
|
(26) (25) |
1:31
24:42
|
(16) (22) |
0:27.19
25:09.19
|
(29) (22) |
9:37
34:46.19
|
(35) (25) |
2:01
36:47.19
|
(35) (26) |
0:08
36:55.19
|
(29)
(26)
|
Фролов Роман (2002) III Олимп |
||
|
23 | Ж60 (2) | 00:36:02 (8:47 min/km) | +12:56 |
2:23
2:23
|
(23) (23) |
2:35
4:58
|
(30) (24) |
2:07
7:05
|
(24) (22) |
1:15
8:20
|
(33) (21) |
5:45
14:05
|
(26) (21) |
2:53
16:58
|
(26) (22) |
1:57
18:55
|
(32) (20) |
3:07
22:02
|
(42) (19) |
1:55
23:57
|
(34) (19) |
0:21.17
24:18.17
|
(11) (19) |
9:39
33:57.17
|
(38) (20) |
2:31
36:28.17
|
(51) (24) |
0:09
36:37.17
|
(44)
(24)
|
Соломеннова Валентина (1950) I Сарепта Волгоград |
||
|
= | М14 (22) | 00:36:02 (8:47 min/km) | +12:56 |
5:17
5:17
|
(55) (55) |
2:34
7:51
|
(29) (48) |
2:35
10:26
|
(36) (42) |
1:09
11:35
|
(27) (37) |
6:57
18:32
|
(38) (37) |
2:33
21:05
|
(18) (34) |
1:16
22:21
|
(5) (31) |
2:04
24:25
|
(9) (29) |
1:30
25:55
|
(13) (28) |
0:28
26:23
|
(30) (27) |
9:26
35:49
|
(31) (27) |
1:54
37:43
|
(32) (27) |
0:08
37:51
|
(29)
(27)
|
Кудашов Юрий (2002) IIIю СДЮСШОР 18 Торнад |
||
|
25 | Ж60 (3) | 00:36:24 (8:53 min/km) | +13:18 |
2:36
2:36
|
(30) (30) |
2:29
5:05
|
(25) (25) |
2:04
7:09
|
(20) (23) |
1:16
8:25
|
(34) (22) |
6:10
14:35
|
(31) (27) |
3:21
17:56
|
(34) (24) |
1:42
19:38
|
(27) (23) |
2:34
22:12
|
(31) (21) |
1:39
23:51
|
(26) (18) |
0:21.38
24:12.38
|
(12) (18) |
9:45.62
33:58
|
(40) (22) |
2:17
36:15
|
(47) (22) |
0:09
36:24
|
(44)
(22)
|
Каслова Евгения (1950) II Кунцево-ОРСА |
||
|
26 | М14 (23) | 00:36:36 (8:56 min/km) | +13:30 |
2:17
2:17
|
(19) (19) |
2:29
4:46
|
(25) (21) |
2:06
6:52
|
(21) (20) |
0:56
7:48
|
(14) (15) |
6:37
14:25
|
(34) (25) |
2:56
17:21
|
(27) (23) |
1:58
19:19
|
(33) (22) |
3:13
22:32
|
(44) (22) |
1:36
24:08
|
(25) (20) |
0:28.44
24:36.44
|
(31) (20) |
9:48.56
34:25
|
(41) (24) |
2:03
36:28
|
(37) (23) |
0:08
36:36
|
(29)
(23)
|
Шестаков Кирилл (2002) IIю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
27 | М14 (24) | 00:36:50 (8:59 min/km) | +13:44 |
2:29
2:29
|
(27) (27) |
2:18
4:47
|
(23) (22) |
1:52
6:39
|
(12) (16) |
1:16
7:55
|
(34) (16) |
6:08
14:03
|
(30) (19) |
2:20
16:23
|
(12) (17) |
2:52
19:15
|
(49) (21) |
2:47
22:02
|
(39) (19) |
2:49
24:51
|
(54) (23) |
0:28.62
25:19.62
|
(32) (23) |
9:37.38
34:57
|
(36) (26) |
1:46
36:43
|
(22) (25) |
0:07
36:50
|
(11)
(25)
|
Бейгуленко Кирилл (2002) Iю СДЮСШОР 18 Харчен |
||
|
28 | М14 (25) | 00:38:11 (9:19 min/km) | +15:05 |
2:27
2:27
|
(26) (26) |
3:01
5:28
|
(40) (29) |
2:09
7:37
|
(26) (25) |
0:59
8:36
|
(21) (24) |
5:32
14:08
|
(23) (23) |
2:22
16:30
|
(14) (19) |
6:16
22:46
|
(59) (33) |
2:17
25:03
|
(23) (30) |
1:55
26:58
|
(34) (30) |
0:29.67
27:27.67
|
(33) (30) |
8:42.33
36:10
|
(14) (28) |
1:54
38:04
|
(32) (28) |
0:07
38:11
|
(11)
(28)
|
Асташов Владислав (2002) Iю ДЮЦ Русинка |
||
|
29 | М14 (26) | 00:38:27 (9:23 min/km) | +15:21 |
2:47
2:47
|
(35) (35) |
2:55
5:42
|
(38) (32) |
2:53
8:35
|
(41) (36) |
1:10
9:45
|
(29) (33) |
5:54
15:39
|
(27) (29) |
3:15
18:54
|
(33) (27) |
2:03
20:57
|
(37) (28) |
3:20
24:17
|
(45) (28) |
2:07
26:24
|
(43) (29) |
0:29.87
26:53.87
|
(34) (28) |
9:24.13
36:18
|
(29) (29) |
2:03
38:21
|
(37) (29) |
0:06
38:27
|
(3)
(29)
|
Завейборода Дмитрий (2002) Iю ДТДМ Волжский |
||
|
30 | М14 (27) | 00:39:45 (9:42 min/km) | +16:39 |
2:17
2:17
|
(19) (19) |
1:57
4:14
|
(12) (13) |
2:02
6:16
|
(19) (12) |
0:53
7:09
|
(8) (10) |
5:05
12:14
|
(14) (11) |
3:54
16:08
|
(44) (16) |
2:35
18:43
|
(45) (19) |
7:48
26:31
|
(61) (33) |
1:32
28:03
|
(18) (33) |
0:30.88
28:33.88
|
(35) (32) |
8:05.12
36:39
|
(3) (30) |
2:58
39:37
|
(58) (30) |
0:08
39:45
|
(29)
(30)
|
Камиллетти Федерико (2002) Iю СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
31 | М14 (28) | 00:39:52 (9:43 min/km) | +16:46 |
4:14
4:14
|
(52) (52) |
1:41
5:55
|
(2) (36) |
2:16
8:11
|
(31) (31) |
0:53
9:04
|
(8) (27) |
4:59
14:03
|
(13) (19) |
3:58
18:01
|
(46) (25) |
2:46
20:47
|
(48) (25) |
7:37
28:24
|
(60) (36) |
1:29
29:53
|
(12) (35) |
0:30.98
30:23.98
|
(36) (34) |
9:04
39:27.98
|
(20) (33) |
2:16
41:43.98
|
(45) (34) |
0:07
41:50.98
|
(11)
(34)
|
Дашевский Антон (2002) Iю СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
32 | М14 (29) | 00:40:03 (9:46 min/km) | +16:57 |
2:33
2:33
|
(29) (29) |
2:47
5:20
|
(33) (27) |
1:52
7:12
|
(12) (24) |
0:58
8:10
|
(17) (19) |
5:07
13:17
|
(15) (16) |
11:08
24:25
|
(61) (40) |
2:24
26:49
|
(41) (41) |
2:09
28:58
|
(17) (39) |
1:24
30:22
|
(6) (36) |
0:31.12
30:53.12
|
(37) (36) |
9:12
40:05.12
|
(22) (35) |
1:21
41:26.12
|
(4) (33) |
0:08
41:34.12
|
(29)
(33)
|
Юдин Павел (2002) IIIю МОУ ДЮСШ№17 |
||
|
33 | Ж60 (4) | 00:40:21 (9:50 min/km) | +17:15 |
2:42
2:42
|
(33) (33) |
2:44
5:26
|
(32) (28) |
3:01
8:27
|
(46) (34) |
1:14
9:41
|
(32) (32) |
6:38
16:19
|
(35) (31) |
2:50
19:09
|
(24) (28) |
1:59
21:08
|
(34) (30) |
2:34
23:42
|
(31) (27) |
2:02
25:44
|
(41) (27) |
1:40
27:24
|
(57) (29) |
10:41
38:05
|
(46) (31) |
2:07
40:12
|
(39) (31) |
0:09
40:21
|
(44)
(31)
|
Игнатенко Раиса (1947) I лично Москва |
||
|
34 | Ж60 (5) | 00:41:26 (10:06 min/km) | +18:20 |
3:02
3:02
|
(37) (37) |
2:52
5:54
|
(36) (35) |
2:29
8:23
|
(34) (33) |
1:12
9:35
|
(31) (30) |
7:54
17:29
|
(45) (36) |
3:00
20:29
|
(29) (33) |
1:54
22:23
|
(31) (32) |
3:05
25:28
|
(41) (31) |
1:56
27:24
|
(36) (31) |
0:24.34
27:48.34
|
(19) (31) |
10:51.66
38:40
|
(48) (32) |
2:36
41:16
|
(52) (32) |
0:10
41:26
|
(53)
(32)
|
Костина Наталия (1954) Краснодар |
||
|
35 | М14 (30) | 00:41:59 (10:14 min/km) | +18:53 |
2:13
2:13
|
(13) (13) |
3:25
5:38
|
(48) (31) |
2:54
8:32
|
(43) (35) |
6:03
14:35
|
(60) (50) |
6:02
20:37
|
(29) (42) |
3:03
23:40
|
(30) (39) |
1:36
25:16
|
(22) (38) |
2:18
27:34
|
(25) (34) |
1:33
29:07
|
(22) (34) |
0:54
30:01
|
(52) (33) |
9:44
39:45
|
(39) (34) |
2:07
41:52
|
(39) (35) |
0:07
41:59
|
(11)
(35)
|
Шанин Александр (2001) III СДЮСШОР 18 Юго-За |
||
|
36 | М14 (31) | 00:42:30 (10:22 min/km) | +19:24 |
3:36
3:36
|
(48) (48) |
2:33
6:09
|
(27) (37) |
2:57
9:06
|
(45) (37) |
1:11
10:17
|
(30) (34) |
6:35
16:52
|
(33) (34) |
3:30
20:22
|
(37) (32) |
3:47
24:09
|
(56) (36) |
4:27
28:36
|
(50) (37) |
2:08
30:44
|
(44) (37) |
0:33.02
31:17.02
|
(39) (37) |
9:17.98
40:35
|
(26) (36) |
1:45
42:20
|
(19) (36) |
0:10
42:30
|
(53)
(36)
|
Александров Андрей (2002) IIю ДЮСШ-2 Шебекино |
||
|
37 | М14 (32) | 00:43:18 (10:34 min/km) | +20:12 |
7:55
7:55
|
(58) (58) |
1:48
9:43
|
(6) (55) |
1:58
11:41
|
(15) (50) |
0:58
12:39
|
(17) (44) |
6:40
19:19
|
(36) (39) |
2:36
21:55
|
(20) (36) |
1:23
23:18
|
(14) (35) |
5:44
29:02
|
(56) (40) |
3:08
32:10
|
(56) (41) |
0:33.64
32:43.64
|
(40) (41) |
8:13.36
40:57
|
(7) (38) |
2:16
43:13
|
(45) (37) |
0:05
43:18
|
(1)
(37)
|
Зерщиков Илья (2001) Iю Ростов-ЦДЮТур-81 |
||
|
38 | Ж60 (6) | 00:43:26 (10:36 min/km) | +20:20 |
2:40
2:40
|
(32) (32) |
3:11
5:51
|
(43) (34) |
2:09
8:00
|
(26) (30) |
1:36
9:36
|
(46) (31) |
6:59
16:35
|
(39) (33) |
4:50
21:25
|
(47) (35) |
1:47
23:12
|
(29) (34) |
2:36
25:48
|
(33) (32) |
2:06
27:54
|
(42) (32) |
2:30
30:24
|
(58) (35) |
10:32
40:56
|
(45) (37) |
2:21
43:17
|
(48) (38) |
0:09
43:26
|
(44)
(38)
|
Лопатина Татьяна (1954) I Бобров |
||
|
39 | М14 (33) | 00:44:21 (10:49 min/km) | +21:15 |
2:16
2:16
|
(17) (17) |
2:16
4:32
|
(19) (18) |
2:11
6:43
|
(30) (19) |
1:47
8:30
|
(48) (23) |
5:42
14:12
|
(25) (24) |
10:58
25:10
|
(60) (42) |
2:38
27:48
|
(46) (42) |
2:44
30:32
|
(37) (42) |
1:24
31:56
|
(6) (40) |
0:34.46
32:30.46
|
(41) (40) |
9:58.54
42:29
|
(43) (39) |
1:44
44:13
|
(18) (39) |
0:08
44:21
|
(29)
(39)
|
Воробьев Петр (2002) СДЮСШОР 18 Травер |
||
|
40 | М14 (34) | 00:45:26 (11:05 min/km) | +22:20 |
3:21
3:21
|
(42) (42) |
2:57
6:18
|
(39) (38) |
6:21
12:39
|
(61) (54) |
1:17
13:56
|
(36) (48) |
7:27
21:23
|
(42) (43) |
6:51
28:14
|
(55) (48) |
1:19
29:33
|
(8) (46) |
2:11
31:44
|
(19) (44) |
1:41
33:25
|
(29) (44) |
0:35.3
34:00.3
|
(42) (44) |
9:24.7
43:25
|
(30) (40) |
1:49
45:14
|
(26) (40) |
0:12
45:26
|
(61)
(40)
|
Сарычев Сергей (2001) IIю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
41 | Ж60 (7) | 00:45:35 (11:07 min/km) | +22:29 |
2:39
2:39
|
(31) (31) |
7:22
10:01
|
(62) (56) |
2:06
12:07
|
(21) (52) |
6:09
18:16
|
(61) (58) |
5:30
23:46
|
(22) (50) |
2:32
26:18
|
(17) (45) |
1:46
28:04
|
(28) (43) |
2:41
30:45
|
(36) (43) |
1:34
32:19
|
(23) (42) |
0:26.78
32:45.78
|
(27) (42) |
10:47
43:32.78
|
(47) (41) |
3:19
46:51.78
|
(60) (44) |
0:09
47:00.78
|
(44)
(44)
|
Налетова Татьяна (1950) Волжский |
||
|
42 | М14 (35) | 00:46:19 (11:18 min/km) | +23:13 |
4:19
4:19
|
(53) (53) |
2:52
7:11
|
(36) (44) |
2:22
9:33
|
(33) (38) |
2:06
11:39
|
(52) (38) |
10:12
21:51
|
(58) (46) |
3:14
25:05
|
(32) (41) |
1:34
26:39
|
(21) (40) |
2:44
29:23
|
(37) (41) |
1:46
31:09
|
(32) (38) |
1:08
32:17
|
(54) (39) |
12:09
44:26
|
(53) (43) |
1:45
46:11
|
(19) (41) |
0:08
46:19
|
(29)
(41)
|
Селиванов Дмитрий (2002) IIю СДЮСШОР 18 Харчен |
||
|
43 | М14 (36) | 00:46:45 (11:24 min/km) | +23:39 |
2:23
2:23
|
(23) (23) |
3:25
5:48
|
(48) (33) |
4:52
10:40
|
(59) (45) |
7:18
17:58
|
(62) (57) |
7:34
25:32
|
(43) (55) |
3:28
29:00
|
(35) (50) |
1:48
30:48
|
(30) (48) |
2:13
33:01
|
(20) (46) |
1:39
34:40
|
(26) (45) |
0:36.32
35:16.32
|
(43) (45) |
9:32.68
44:49
|
(33) (44) |
1:48
46:37
|
(24) (42) |
0:08
46:45
|
(29)
(42)
|
Яровой Николай (2002) Iю СДЮСШОР 18 Астахо |
||
|
44 | Ж60 (8) | 00:46:48 (11:25 min/km) | +23:42 |
3:12
3:12
|
(39) (39) |
3:23
6:35
|
(47) (41) |
3:15
9:50
|
(50) (40) |
1:39
11:29
|
(47) (36) |
8:00
19:29
|
(49) (40) |
3:42
23:11
|
(40) (38) |
2:16
25:27
|
(39) (39) |
3:21
28:48
|
(46) (38) |
2:33
31:21
|
(50) (39) |
0:19
31:40
|
(3) (38) |
12:03
43:43
|
(50) (42) |
2:54
46:37
|
(57) (42) |
0:11
46:48
|
(57)
(43)
|
Лукина Надежда (1954) Красногорск |
||
|
45 | М14 (37) | 00:48:23 (11:48 min/km) | +25:17 |
3:56
3:56
|
(50) (50) |
3:48
7:44
|
(51) (47) |
3:09
10:53
|
(48) (47) |
2:31
13:24
|
(54) (47) |
8:05
21:29
|
(50) (44) |
7:01
28:30
|
(56) (49) |
2:02
30:32
|
(36) (47) |
2:38
33:10
|
(34) (47) |
1:59
35:09
|
(39) (46) |
0:37.59
35:46.59
|
(44) (46) |
10:05.41
45:52
|
(44) (46) |
2:25
48:17
|
(50) (45) |
0:06
48:23
|
(3)
(45)
|
Попов Александр (2002) IIю СДЮСШОР 18 Юго-За |
||
|
46 | Ж60 (9) | 00:48:33 (11:50 min/km) | +25:27 |
3:16
3:16
|
(40) (40) |
3:18
6:34
|
(46) (40) |
3:09
9:43
|
(48) (39) |
1:22
11:05
|
(39) (35) |
8:12
19:17
|
(51) (38) |
3:46
23:03
|
(42) (37) |
2:11
25:14
|
(38) (37) |
3:09
28:23
|
(43) (35) |
4:41
33:04
|
(59) (43) |
0:42
33:46
|
(50) (43) |
11:52
45:38
|
(49) (45) |
2:45
48:23
|
(54) (46) |
0:10
48:33
|
(53)
(46)
|
Рыженкова Валентина (1951) КМС SportClass |
||
|
47 | М14 (38) | 00:48:38 (11:52 min/km) | +25:32 |
5:49
5:49
|
(56) (56) |
3:12
9:01
|
(45) (51) |
5:47
14:48
|
(60) (57) |
1:05
15:53
|
(23) (53) |
8:42
24:35
|
(54) (52) |
6:48
31:23
|
(54) (56) |
1:22
32:45
|
(13) (51) |
2:10
34:55
|
(18) (49) |
1:32
36:27
|
(18) (48) |
0:37.79
37:04.79
|
(45) (49) |
9:55.21
47:00
|
(42) (48) |
1:30
48:30
|
(13) (47) |
0:08
48:38
|
(29)
(47)
|
Волков Егор (2001) IIIю Пилигрим Елец |
||
|
48 | М14 (39) | 00:48:39 (11:52 min/km) | +25:33 |
9:48
9:48
|
(61) (61) |
2:37
12:25
|
(31) (61) |
2:36
15:01
|
(37) (58) |
1:18
16:19
|
(37) (54) |
8:16
24:35
|
(53) (52) |
3:29
28:04
|
(36) (47) |
4:30
32:34
|
(57) (50) |
2:33
35:07
|
(30) (50) |
1:43
36:50
|
(30) (50) |
0:37.8
37:27.8
|
(46) (50) |
9:17.2
46:45
|
(25) (47) |
1:45
48:30
|
(19) (47) |
0:09
48:39
|
(44)
(48)
|
Мельников Андрей (2002) IIIю СДЮСШОР 18 Смород |
||
|
49 | Ж60 (10) | 00:51:04 (12:27 min/km) | +27:58 |
4:03
4:03
|
(51) (51) |
4:26
8:29
|
(57) (50) |
3:20
11:49
|
(51) (51) |
1:29
13:18
|
(41) (46) |
9:04
22:22
|
(55) (49) |
3:49
26:11
|
(43) (44) |
3:00
29:11
|
(51) (45) |
3:40
32:51
|
(47) (45) |
2:33
35:24
|
(50) (47) |
0:33
35:57
|
(38) (47) |
12:06
48:03
|
(52) (49) |
2:50
50:53
|
(56) (49) |
0:11
51:04
|
(57)
(49)
|
Сорокина Нина (1954) II ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
50 | М14 (40) | 00:51:12 (12:29 min/km) | +28:06 |
11:54
11:54
|
(62) (62) |
2:33
14:27
|
(27) (62) |
2:37
17:04
|
(38) (60) |
1:20
18:24
|
(38) (59) |
8:14
26:38
|
(52) (59) |
3:31
30:09
|
(38) (54) |
4:33
34:42
|
(58) (56) |
2:27
37:09
|
(28) (53) |
1:47
38:56
|
(33) (52) |
0:39.78
39:35.78
|
(47) (52) |
9:38.22
49:14
|
(37) (52) |
1:50
51:04
|
(28) (50) |
0:08
51:12
|
(29)
(50)
|
Колосов Кирилл (2002) IIю СДЮСШОР 18 Харчен |
||
|
51 | М14 (41) | 00:51:23 (12:32 min/km) | +28:17 |
6:32
6:32
|
(57) (57) |
4:47
11:19
|
(59) (58) |
6:22
17:41
|
(62) (61) |
1:08
18:49
|
(25) (60) |
7:06
25:55
|
(40) (56) |
8:25
34:20
|
(58) (59) |
3:35
37:55
|
(55) (59) |
2:05
40:00
|
(10) (57) |
1:21
41:21
|
(3) (55) |
0:39.92
42:00.92
|
(48) (54) |
9:18
51:18.92
|
(27) (53) |
1:34
52:52.92
|
(16) (53) |
0:07
52:59.92
|
(11)
(53)
|
Успенский Игорь (2002) IIIю ДТДМ Волжский |
||
|
52 | М14 (42) | 00:51:26 (12:33 min/km) | +28:20 |
3:35
3:35
|
(47) (47) |
3:30
7:05
|
(50) (43) |
3:47
10:52
|
(56) (46) |
1:31
12:23
|
(42) (43) |
9:42
22:05
|
(57) (48) |
7:12
29:17
|
(57) (51) |
1:59
31:16
|
(34) (49) |
4:59
36:15
|
(53) (51) |
2:34
38:49
|
(52) (51) |
0:39.96
39:28.96
|
(49) (51) |
9:36.04
49:05
|
(34) (51) |
2:13
51:18
|
(44) (51) |
0:08
51:26
|
(29)
(51)
|
Панарин Дмитрий (2001) IIIю лично Ростов-на- Дон |
||
|
53 | Ж60 (11) | 00:52:12 (12:44 min/km) | +29:06 |
3:26
3:26
|
(44) (44) |
4:03
7:29
|
(54) (45) |
3:03
10:32
|
(47) (43) |
1:35
12:07
|
(45) (41) |
7:59
20:06
|
(48) (41) |
6:40
26:46
|
(52) (46) |
2:24
29:10
|
(41) (44) |
5:00
34:10
|
(54) (48) |
2:21
36:31
|
(45) (49) |
0:22
36:53
|
(14) (48) |
12:05
48:58
|
(51) (50) |
3:03
52:01
|
(59) (52) |
0:11
52:12
|
(57)
(52)
|
Трошкина Надежда (1946) лично Калуга |
||
|
54 | М14 (43) | 00:57:24 (14:00 min/km) | +34:18 |
3:11
3:11
|
(38) (38) |
6:18
9:29
|
(61) (53) |
2:53
12:22
|
(41) (53) |
4:12
16:34
|
(58) (55) |
9:38
26:12
|
(56) (58) |
3:43
29:55
|
(41) (53) |
3:26
33:21
|
(54) (53) |
4:31
37:52
|
(52) (55) |
3:04
40:56
|
(55) (54) |
1:12
42:08
|
(55) (55) |
12:27
54:35
|
(54) (54) |
2:41
57:16
|
(53) (54) |
0:08
57:24
|
(29)
(54)
|
Пасморнов Максим (2002) IIю СДЮСШОР№18 Берёзо |
||
|
55 | М14 (44) | 00:58:38 (14:18 min/km) | +35:32 |
3:24
3:24
|
(43) (43) |
4:34
7:58
|
(58) (49) |
2:34
10:32
|
(35) (43) |
3:50
14:22
|
(57) (49) |
7:26
21:48
|
(41) (45) |
3:57
25:45
|
(45) (43) |
10:00
35:45
|
(60) (58) |
5:07
40:52
|
(55) (58) |
2:28
43:20
|
(46) (57) |
0:19
43:39
|
(3) (56) |
12:44
56:23
|
(56) (55) |
2:07
58:30
|
(39) (55) |
0:08
58:38
|
(29)
(55)
|
Усков Евгений (2001) III СДЮСШОР 18 Юго-За |
||
|
56 | М14 (45) | 00:59:03 (14:24 min/km) | +35:57 |
9:33
9:33
|
(60) (60) |
2:47
12:20
|
(33) (60) |
2:50
15:10
|
(40) (59) |
2:10
17:20
|
(53) (56) |
7:51
25:11
|
(44) (54) |
5:45
30:56
|
(51) (55) |
2:31
33:27
|
(44) (54) |
4:00
37:27
|
(49) (54) |
1:57
39:24
|
(37) (53) |
1:02
40:26
|
(53) (53) |
16:22
56:48
|
(61) (56) |
2:07
58:55
|
(39) (56) |
0:08
59:03
|
(29)
(56)
|
Лысенко Ростислав (2002) IIю Олимп |
||
|
57 | М14 (46) | 01:04:30 (15:44 min/km) | +41:24 |
8:11
8:11
|
(59) (59) |
3:02
11:13
|
(41) (57) |
2:55
14:08
|
(44) (56) |
1:07
15:15
|
(24) (51) |
6:47
22:02
|
(37) (47) |
9:48
31:50
|
(59) (58) |
2:18
34:08
|
(40) (55) |
2:38
36:46
|
(34) (52) |
11:05
47:51
|
(61) (59) |
1:18
49:09
|
(56) (58) |
13:13
1:02:22
|
(57) (58) |
1:59
1:04:21
|
(34) (57) |
0:09
1:04:30
|
(44)
(57)
|
Кудрин Данила (2002) Уварово |
||
|
58 | М14 (47) | 01:05:14 (15:55 min/km) | +42:08 |
3:30
3:30
|
(45) (45) |
3:11
6:41
|
(43) (42) |
3:39
10:20
|
(53) (41) |
1:58
12:18
|
(50) (42) |
11:53
24:11
|
(59) (51) |
5:15
29:26
|
(49) (52) |
3:25
32:51
|
(53) (52) |
6:27
39:18
|
(58) (56) |
3:55
43:13
|
(57) (56) |
4:24
47:37
|
(61) (57) |
14:41
1:02:18
|
(60) (57) |
2:47
1:05:05
|
(55) (58) |
0:09
1:05:14
|
(44)
(58)
|
Колочков Дмитрий (2002) IIю СДЮСШОР 18 Юго-За |
||
|
59 | М14 (48) | 01:08:01 (16:35 min/km) | +44:55 |
3:37
3:37
|
(49) (49) |
3:58
7:35
|
(53) (46) |
3:42
11:17
|
(54) (49) |
1:53
13:10
|
(49) (45) |
12:48
25:58
|
(60) (57) |
5:28
31:26
|
(50) (57) |
3:23
34:49
|
(52) (57) |
6:26
41:15
|
(57) (59) |
4:01
45:16
|
(58) (58) |
4:22
49:38
|
(60) (59) |
14:40
1:04:18
|
(59) (59) |
3:34
1:07:52
|
(61) (59) |
0:09
1:08:01
|
(44)
(59)
|
Кислов Дмитрий (2002) IIIю СДЮСШОР 18 Астахо |
||
|
60 | М14 (49) | 01:11:31 (17:27 min/km) | +48:25 |
3:19
3:19
|
(41) (41) |
8:52
12:11
|
(63) (59) |
18:33
30:44
|
(63) (62) |
1:09
31:53
|
(27) (61) |
7:54
39:47
|
(45) (61) |
5:13
45:00
|
(48) (61) |
2:39
47:39
|
(47) (60) |
3:42
51:21
|
(48) (60) |
2:30
53:51
|
(49) (60) |
2:48
56:39
|
(59) (60) |
12:33
1:09:12
|
(55) (60) |
2:08
1:11:20
|
(43) (60) |
0:11
1:11:31
|
(57)
(60)
|
Хамидов Артём (2002) Павловск |
||
|
61 | М14 (50) | 01:24:45 (20:40 min/km) | +1:01:39 |
5:07
5:07
|
(54) (54) |
4:24
9:31
|
(56) (54) |
4:30
14:01
|
(58) (55) |
1:31
15:32
|
(42) (52) |
15:10
30:42
|
(61) (60) |
6:44
37:26
|
(53) (60) |
23:24
1:00:50
|
(61) (61) |
4:28
1:05:18
|
(51) (61) |
2:45
1:08:03
|
(53) (61) |
0:50
1:08:53
|
(51) (61) |
13:43
1:22:36
|
(58) (61) |
2:01
1:24:37
|
(35) (61) |
0:08
1:24:45
|
(29)
(61)
|
Переславцев Денис (2002) IIIю СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
М14 () | - | - |
2:32
2:32
|
(28) (28) |
3:02
5:34
|
(41) (30) |
2:06
7:40
|
(21) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кудрин Артём (2002) Iю СДЮСШОР 18 Харчен |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
23:45
23:45
|
(63) (63) |
3:49
27:34
|
(52) (63) |
4:11
31:45
|
(57) (63) |
5:15
37:00
|
(59) (62) |
49:14
1:26:14
|
(62) (62) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гладких Сергей (2002) IIIю Пилигрим Елец |