Россия, Томская область, Мокрушинский
Controls | 21 |
Athletes | 48 |
Groups: | МУЖЧИНЫ , ЮНИОРЫ ДО 21 , ЮНОШИ ДО 19 |
Distance length | 3.800 m |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 40) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 ( 43) | leg tot 14 ( 44) | leg tot 15 ( 45) | leg tot 16 ( 46) | leg tot 17 ( 47) | leg tot 18 ( 48) | leg tot 19 ( 49) | leg tot 20 ( 50) | leg tot 21 ( 51) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | МУЖЧИНЫ (1) | 00:21:41 (5:42 min/km) | - |
4:14
4:14
|
(19) (19) |
0:46
5:00
|
(1) (19) |
0:40
5:40
|
(1) (14) |
0:39
6:19
|
(1) (11) |
0:35
6:54
|
(2) (7) |
1:53
8:47
|
(1) (5) |
1:03
9:50
|
(1) (4) |
0:33
10:23
|
(1) (3) |
0:41
11:04
|
(1) (2) |
2:20
13:24
|
(6) (2) |
0:44
14:08
|
(5) (12) |
2:02
16:10
|
(19) (19) |
1:17
17:27
|
(6) (10) |
0:59
18:26
|
(15) (28) |
0:53
19:19
|
(27) (2) |
0:31
19:50
|
(5) (12) |
0:27
20:17
|
(20) (19) |
0:40
20:57
|
(6) (10) |
0:16
21:13
|
(16) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:34
21:47
|
(32)
(14)
|
Фоминых Антон (2002) КМС ТГУ |
||
|
2 | МУЖЧИНЫ (2) | 00:21:57 (5:47 min/km) | +16 |
3:13
3:13
|
(3) (3) |
0:47
4:00
|
(6) (3) |
0:43
4:43
|
(3) (3) |
0:43
5:26
|
(3) (3) |
0:36
6:02
|
(3) (3) |
2:18
8:20
|
(11) (3) |
1:09
9:29
|
(7) (3) |
0:39
10:08
|
(6) (2) |
1:07
11:15
|
(23) (3) |
2:14
13:29
|
(2) (3) |
0:48
14:17
|
(14) (24) |
1:57
16:14
|
(23) (4) |
1:18
17:32
|
(13) (22) |
1:01
18:33
|
(21) (7) |
0:53
19:26
|
(11) (18) |
0:33
19:59
|
(32) (31) |
0:28
20:27
|
(1) (35) |
0:43
21:10
|
(17) (30) |
0:18
21:28
|
(28) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:36
22:04
|
(14)
(25)
|
Аникин Михаил (2000) КМС ТПУ |
||
|
= | МУЖЧИНЫ (2) | 00:21:57 (5:47 min/km) | +16 |
2:58
2:58
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
3:51
|
(19) (2) |
0:41
4:32
|
(2) (2) |
0:46
5:18
|
(7) (2) |
0:36
5:54
|
(3) (2) |
2:03
7:57
|
(3) (1) |
1:06
9:03
|
(4) (1) |
0:38
9:41
|
(2) (1) |
0:44
10:25
|
(2) (1) |
2:36
13:01
|
(10) (1) |
1:04
14:05
|
(35) (17) |
2:02
16:07
|
(30) (29) |
1:16
17:23
|
(3) (14) |
1:06
18:29
|
(24) (23) |
0:58
19:27
|
(4) (13) |
0:35
20:02
|
(22) (21) |
0:30
20:32
|
(6) (11) |
0:39
21:11
|
(18) (32) |
0:19
21:30
|
(31) (1) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:35
22:05
|
(23)
(22)
|
Петров Андрей (1996) МС КСО 'Томь' |
||
|
4 | МУЖЧИНЫ (4) | 00:22:17 (5:52 min/km) | +36 |
3:33
3:33
|
(7) (7) |
0:51
4:24
|
(11) (7) |
0:46
5:10
|
(6) (6) |
0:46
5:56
|
(7) (6) |
0:39
6:35
|
(8) (5) |
2:07
8:42
|
(5) (4) |
1:08
9:50
|
(6) (4) |
0:40
10:30
|
(7) (4) |
0:48
11:18
|
(8) (4) |
2:16
13:34
|
(3) (4) |
0:52
14:26
|
(13) (22) |
1:58
16:24
|
(21) (7) |
1:17
17:41
|
(11) (18) |
1:07
18:48
|
(32) (31) |
0:59
19:47
|
(1) (35) |
0:34
20:21
|
(17) (30) |
0:27
20:48
|
(29) (3) |
0:43
21:31
|
(14) (24) |
0:15
21:46
|
(23) (4) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:37
22:23
|
(13)
(23)
|
Белоусов Сергей (1986) МС Томск, лично |
||
|
5 | МУЖЧИНЫ (5) | 00:22:52 (6:01 min/km) | +1:11 |
3:34
3:34
|
(8) (8) |
0:52
4:26
|
(14) (8) |
0:49
5:15
|
(13) (7) |
0:45
6:00
|
(5) (8) |
0:47
6:47
|
(19) (6) |
2:05
8:52
|
(4) (6) |
1:11
10:03
|
(9) (6) |
0:38
10:41
|
(2) (5) |
0:45
11:26
|
(4) (5) |
2:17
13:43
|
(4) (5) |
0:47
14:30
|
(12) (20) |
2:02
16:32
|
(19) (6) |
1:22
17:54
|
(10) (16) |
1:06
19:00
|
(27) (27) |
1:04
20:04
|
(2) (5) |
0:41
20:45
|
(12) (20) |
0:29
21:14
|
(19) (6) |
0:45
21:59
|
(10) (16) |
0:18
22:17
|
(28) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:41
22:58
|
(28)
(1)
|
Давыдкин Андрей (2002) I ТГУ |
||
|
6 | МУЖЧИНЫ (6) | 00:23:03 (6:04 min/km) | +1:22 |
2:56
2:56
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
3:42
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
4:25
|
(3) (1) |
0:51
5:16
|
(15) (1) |
0:37
5:53
|
(5) (1) |
2:13
8:06
|
(7) (2) |
1:03
9:09
|
(1) (2) |
2:02
11:11
|
(30) (7) |
1:09
12:20
|
(24) (10) |
2:11
14:31
|
(1) (7) |
1:00
15:31
|
(11) (18) |
1:54
17:25
|
(32) (31) |
1:17
18:42
|
(1) (35) |
1:01
19:43
|
(17) (30) |
0:58
20:41
|
(29) (3) |
0:31
21:12
|
(14) (24) |
0:27
21:39
|
(23) (4) |
0:40
22:19
|
(13) (22) |
0:15
22:34
|
(21) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:34
23:08
|
(11)
(19)
|
Петериков Яков (2001) КМС ТГУ |
||
|
7 | МУЖЧИНЫ (7) | 00:23:26 (6:10 min/km) | +1:45 |
3:50
3:50
|
(13) (13) |
0:50
4:40
|
(9) (11) |
0:52
5:32
|
(19) (11) |
0:47
6:19
|
(11) (11) |
0:37
6:56
|
(5) (8) |
2:27
9:23
|
(17) (10) |
1:16
10:39
|
(12) (13) |
0:38
11:17
|
(2) (10) |
0:49
12:06
|
(9) (8) |
2:25
14:31
|
(8) (7) |
0:52
15:23
|
(8) (8) |
2:05
17:28
|
(8) (8) |
1:19
18:47
|
(8) (8) |
1:09
19:56
|
(8) (8) |
0:56
20:52
|
(8) (8) |
0:37
21:29
|
(8) (8) |
0:29
21:58
|
(8) (8) |
0:41
22:39
|
(8) (8) |
0:14
22:53
|
(8) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:36
23:29
|
(8)
(7)
|
Болдырев Николай (2001) КМС ТПУ |
||
|
8 | МУЖЧИНЫ (8) | 00:23:44 (6:15 min/km) | +2:03 |
5:15
5:15
|
(27) (27) |
0:50
6:05
|
(9) (27) |
0:46
6:51
|
(6) (26) |
0:46
7:37
|
(7) (24) |
0:39
8:16
|
(8) (20) |
2:10
10:26
|
(6) (18) |
1:06
11:32
|
(4) (17) |
0:38
12:10
|
(2) (14) |
0:45
12:55
|
(4) (14) |
2:18
15:13
|
(5) (9) |
0:47
16:00
|
(9) (9) |
2:00
18:00
|
(9) (9) |
1:14
19:14
|
(9) (9) |
1:02
20:16
|
(9) (9) |
0:58
21:14
|
(9) (9) |
0:33
21:47
|
(9) (9) |
0:29
22:16
|
(8) (9) |
0:44
23:00
|
(9) (9) |
0:12
23:12
|
(9) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:36
23:48
|
(8)
(15)
|
Поздеев Тимофей (1988) МС ТУСУР |
||
|
9 | ЮНИОРЫ ДО 21 (1) | 00:24:19 (6:24 min/km) | +2:38 |
3:45
3:45
|
(9) (9) |
0:46
4:31
|
(1) (9) |
0:44
5:15
|
(5) (7) |
0:44
5:59
|
(4) (7) |
3:15
9:14
|
(33) (35) |
1:07
10:21
|
(33) (34) |
0:48
11:09
|
(33) (35) |
0:51
12:00
|
(33) (35) |
3:05
15:05
|
(33) (34) |
1:07
16:12
|
(33) (34) |
2:04
18:16
|
(33) (15) |
1:38
19:54
|
(26) (25) |
1:03
20:57
|
(34) (33) |
0:59
21:56
|
(15) (26) |
0:33
22:29
|
(25) (34) |
0:29
22:58
|
(33) (15) |
0:45
23:43
|
(26) (25) |
0:12
23:55
|
(34) (33) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:32
24:27
|
(15)
(26)
|
Кошмелев Андрей (2004) б/р СибГМУ |
||
|
10 | МУЖЧИНЫ (9) | 00:24:29 (6:27 min/km) | +2:48 |
3:57
3:57
|
(17) (17) |
0:48
4:45
|
(7) (13) |
0:48
5:33
|
(10) (12) |
0:45
6:18
|
(5) (9) |
0:38
6:56
|
(7) (8) |
2:22
9:18
|
(14) (8) |
1:11
10:29
|
(9) (8) |
0:44
11:13
|
(12) (8) |
0:47
12:00
|
(6) (7) |
2:30
14:30
|
(9) (6) |
0:50
15:20
|
(10) (16) |
2:01
17:21
|
(28) (27) |
1:37
18:58
|
(2) (5) |
2:05
21:03
|
(12) (20) |
0:54
21:57
|
(19) (6) |
0:36
22:33
|
(10) (16) |
0:30
23:03
|
(28) (27) |
0:44
23:47
|
(2) (5) |
0:13
24:00
|
(12) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:35
24:35
|
(19)
(18)
|
Удалкин Никита (1995) КМС Or-Ly |
||
|
11 | ЮНИОРЫ ДО 21 (2) | 00:24:35 (6:28 min/km) | +2:54 |
3:21
3:21
|
(5) (5) |
0:46
4:07
|
(1) (4) |
0:58
5:05
|
(22) (5) |
0:46
5:51
|
(7) (5) |
1:18
7:09
|
(32) (13) |
2:15
9:24
|
(9) (12) |
1:05
10:29
|
(3) (8) |
1:05
11:34
|
(24) (12) |
0:44
12:18
|
(2) (9) |
3:41
15:59
|
(23) (13) |
0:55
16:54
|
(22) (21) |
1:50
18:44
|
(7) (11) |
1:23
20:07
|
(18) (32) |
1:06
21:13
|
(31) (1) |
0:55
22:08
|
(35) (17) |
0:34
22:42
|
(30) (29) |
0:28
23:10
|
(3) (14) |
0:39
23:49
|
(24) (23) |
0:15
24:04
|
(3) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:39
24:43
|
(5)
(11)
|
Останин Роман (2003) I ТГУ |
||
|
12 | ЮНИОРЫ ДО 21 (3) | 00:24:47 (6:31 min/km) | +3:06 |
4:13
4:13
|
(18) (18) |
0:46
4:59
|
(1) (18) |
0:49
5:48
|
(13) (19) |
0:42
6:30
|
(2) (16) |
3:12
9:42
|
(34) (34) |
1:07
10:49
|
(33) (33) |
0:55
11:44
|
(34) (34) |
0:49
12:33
|
(34) (34) |
3:03
15:36
|
(34) (33) |
1:02
16:38
|
(35) (35) |
2:04
18:42
|
(17) (30) |
1:36
20:18
|
(29) (3) |
1:03
21:21
|
(14) (24) |
0:56
22:17
|
(23) (4) |
0:41
22:58
|
(13) (22) |
0:29
23:27
|
(21) (7) |
0:40
24:07
|
(11) (18) |
0:14
24:21
|
(32) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:34
24:55
|
(1)
(35)
|
Брызгалов Артем (2003) I ТПУ |
||
|
13 | ЮНИОРЫ ДО 21 (4) | 00:26:11 (6:53 min/km) | +4:30 |
4:23
4:23
|
(22) (22) |
0:54
5:17
|
(20) (21) |
0:54
6:11
|
(20) (20) |
0:51
7:02
|
(15) (20) |
0:49
7:51
|
(22) (17) |
2:19
10:10
|
(12) (16) |
1:20
11:30
|
(15) (16) |
0:42
12:12
|
(10) (15) |
0:51
13:03
|
(11) (15) |
2:52
15:55
|
(15) (12) |
1:02
16:57
|
(20) (19) |
2:20
19:17
|
(6) (10) |
2:00
21:17
|
(16) (28) |
1:06
22:23
|
(27) (2) |
1:04
23:27
|
(5) (12) |
0:36
24:03
|
(20) (19) |
0:30
24:33
|
(6) (10) |
0:50
25:23
|
(16) (28) |
0:16
25:39
|
(27) (2) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:37
26:16
|
(26)
(4)
|
Бабакин Матвей (2004) I ТПУ |
||
|
14 | ЮНОШИ ДО 19 (1) | 00:26:17 (6:55 min/km) | +4:36 |
3:17
3:17
|
(4) (4) |
0:52
4:09
|
(14) (5) |
0:48
4:57
|
(10) (4) |
0:52
5:49
|
(19) (4) |
0:42
6:31
|
(14) (4) |
2:50
9:21
|
(27) (9) |
1:16
10:37
|
(12) (12) |
0:52
11:29
|
(16) (11) |
0:55
12:24
|
(14) (11) |
2:55
15:19
|
(18) (10) |
1:12
16:31
|
(16) (28) |
2:26
18:57
|
(27) (2) |
1:52
20:49
|
(5) (12) |
1:19
22:08
|
(20) (19) |
1:16
23:24
|
(6) (10) |
0:42
24:06
|
(16) (28) |
0:37
24:43
|
(27) (2) |
0:47
25:30
|
(5) (12) |
0:11
25:41
|
(20) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:41
26:22
|
(6)
(9)
|
Мандрик Илья (2006) I ДЮСШ-16 |
||
|
15 | ЮНИОРЫ ДО 21 (5) | 00:26:30 (6:58 min/km) | +4:49 |
5:16
5:16
|
(28) (28) |
0:51
6:07
|
(11) (28) |
1:09
7:16
|
(28) (28) |
0:52
8:08
|
(19) (27) |
0:41
8:49
|
(12) (24) |
2:19
11:08
|
(12) (22) |
1:20
12:28
|
(15) (21) |
0:44
13:12
|
(12) (18) |
0:52
14:04
|
(13) (18) |
2:24
16:28
|
(7) (14) |
1:04
17:32
|
(24) (23) |
2:19
19:51
|
(4) (13) |
1:25
21:16
|
(22) (21) |
1:04
22:20
|
(7) (11) |
1:27
23:47
|
(18) (32) |
0:35
24:22
|
(31) (1) |
0:29
24:51
|
(35) (17) |
0:49
25:40
|
(30) (29) |
0:15
25:55
|
(3) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:41
26:36
|
(2)
(24)
|
Карабутин Данил (2004) III ТГУ |
||
|
16 | МУЖЧИНЫ (10) | 00:27:21 (7:12 min/km) | +5:40 |
3:54
3:54
|
(16) (16) |
0:57
4:51
|
(26) (17) |
0:50
5:41
|
(16) (16) |
0:56
6:37
|
(25) (17) |
0:43
7:20
|
(16) (15) |
2:52
10:12
|
(28) (17) |
1:29
11:41
|
(26) (18) |
0:54
12:35
|
(20) (16) |
1:10
13:45
|
(26) (17) |
2:49
16:34
|
(14) (15) |
1:03
17:37
|
(26) (25) |
2:26
20:03
|
(34) (33) |
1:44
21:47
|
(15) (26) |
1:21
23:08
|
(25) (34) |
1:12
24:20
|
(33) (15) |
0:46
25:06
|
(26) (25) |
0:35
25:41
|
(34) (33) |
0:47
26:28
|
(15) (26) |
0:17
26:45
|
(25) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:40
27:25
|
(25)
(31)
|
Анищенко Роман (1986) I O-RENSA |
||
|
17 | МУЖЧИНЫ (11) | 00:27:33 (7:15 min/km) | +5:52 |
3:53
3:53
|
(15) (15) |
0:55
4:48
|
(21) (15) |
0:48
5:36
|
(10) (13) |
0:51
6:27
|
(15) (14) |
0:41
7:08
|
(12) (12) |
2:42
9:50
|
(21) (14) |
1:21
11:11
|
(17) (14) |
0:46
11:57
|
(14) (13) |
0:56
12:53
|
(16) (13) |
4:13
17:06
|
(26) (18) |
0:58
18:04
|
(32) (31) |
2:18
20:22
|
(1) (35) |
1:56
22:18
|
(17) (30) |
1:15
23:33
|
(29) (3) |
1:05
24:38
|
(14) (24) |
0:41
25:19
|
(23) (4) |
0:33
25:52
|
(13) (22) |
0:49
26:41
|
(21) (7) |
0:17
26:58
|
(11) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:42
27:40
|
(17)
(16)
|
Кипа Илья (2001) б/р ТГУ |
||
|
18 | МУЖЧИНЫ (12) | 00:27:38 (7:16 min/km) | +5:57 |
3:29
3:29
|
(6) (6) |
0:52
4:21
|
(14) (6) |
1:19
5:40
|
(34) (14) |
0:49
6:29
|
(13) (15) |
0:40
7:09
|
(11) (13) |
2:14
9:23
|
(8) (10) |
1:13
10:36
|
(11) (10) |
2:49
13:25
|
(32) (20) |
0:47
14:12
|
(6) (20) |
2:52
17:04
|
(15) (17) |
1:06
18:10
|
(30) (29) |
2:12
20:22
|
(3) (14) |
1:48
22:10
|
(24) (23) |
1:16
23:26
|
(4) (13) |
1:01
24:27
|
(22) (21) |
0:57
25:24
|
(7) (11) |
0:33
25:57
|
(18) (32) |
0:48
26:45
|
(31) (1) |
0:19
27:04
|
(35) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:39
27:43
|
(15)
(27)
|
Новиков Евгений (1978) МС O-RENSA |
||
|
19 | МУЖЧИНЫ (13) | 00:27:52 (7:20 min/km) | +6:11 |
3:49
3:49
|
(12) (12) |
0:52
4:41
|
(14) (12) |
0:50
5:31
|
(16) (10) |
0:51
6:22
|
(15) (13) |
0:39
7:01
|
(8) (11) |
2:01
9:02
|
(2) (7) |
1:23
10:25
|
(19) (7) |
0:43
11:08
|
(11) (6) |
0:49
11:57
|
(9) (6) |
3:40
15:37
|
(22) (11) |
1:17
16:54
|
(18) (32) |
2:28
19:22
|
(31) (1) |
1:55
21:17
|
(35) (17) |
1:21
22:38
|
(30) (29) |
1:33
24:11
|
(3) (14) |
0:59
25:10
|
(24) (23) |
0:40
25:50
|
(4) (13) |
0:55
26:45
|
(22) (21) |
0:24
27:09
|
(6) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:47
27:56
|
(18)
(8)
|
Богданов Дмитрий (1999) КМС ТПУ |
||
|
20 | ЮНИОРЫ ДО 21 (6) | 00:27:58 (7:22 min/km) | +6:17 |
4:17
4:17
|
(20) (20) |
0:56
5:13
|
(24) (20) |
2:15
7:28
|
(35) (31) |
0:47
8:15
|
(11) (30) |
0:43
8:58
|
(16) (26) |
2:17
11:15
|
(10) (23) |
1:19
12:34
|
(14) (22) |
0:40
13:14
|
(7) (19) |
0:51
14:05
|
(11) (19) |
2:37
16:42
|
(11) (16) |
1:05
17:47
|
(28) (27) |
2:07
19:54
|
(2) (5) |
2:40
22:34
|
(12) (20) |
1:09
23:43
|
(19) (6) |
1:23
25:06
|
(10) (16) |
0:39
25:45
|
(28) (27) |
0:32
26:17
|
(2) (5) |
0:43
27:00
|
(12) (20) |
0:16
27:16
|
(19) (6) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:46
28:02
|
(10)
(17)
|
Андреев Дмитрий (2003) I ТПУ |
||
|
21 | МУЖЧИНЫ (14) | 00:28:07 (7:24 min/km) | +6:26 |
3:46
3:46
|
(11) (11) |
1:02
4:48
|
(32) (15) |
0:57
5:45
|
(21) (18) |
0:55
6:40
|
(24) (18) |
0:50
7:30
|
(23) (16) |
2:22
9:52
|
(14) (15) |
1:33
11:25
|
(27) (15) |
1:21
12:46
|
(28) (17) |
0:55
13:41
|
(14) (16) |
3:35
17:16
|
(21) (19) |
1:10
18:26
|
(6) (10) |
2:28
20:54
|
(16) (28) |
1:34
22:28
|
(27) (2) |
1:21
23:49
|
(5) (12) |
1:10
24:59
|
(20) (19) |
0:44
25:43
|
(6) (10) |
0:34
26:17
|
(16) (28) |
0:54
27:11
|
(27) (2) |
0:17
27:28
|
(5) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:44
28:12
|
(20)
(5)
|
Березнеев Дмитрий (1987) б/р Томск, лично |
||
|
22 | МУЖЧИНЫ (15) | 00:29:09 (7:40 min/km) | +7:28 |
4:22
4:22
|
(21) (21) |
0:59
5:21
|
(30) (22) |
1:13
6:34
|
(30) (24) |
0:54
7:28
|
(22) (22) |
0:47
8:15
|
(19) (19) |
2:33
10:48
|
(19) (20) |
1:22
12:10
|
(18) (19) |
2:45
14:55
|
(31) (28) |
0:56
15:51
|
(16) (25) |
2:54
18:45
|
(17) (22) |
1:01
19:46
|
(21) (7) |
2:27
22:13
|
(11) (18) |
1:43
23:56
|
(32) (31) |
1:16
25:12
|
(1) (35) |
1:04
26:16
|
(17) (30) |
0:40
26:56
|
(29) (3) |
0:33
27:29
|
(13) (24) |
0:47
28:16
|
(23) (4) |
0:17
28:33
|
(13) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:42
29:15
|
(21)
(20)
|
Петров Артём (1988) I Томск, лично |
||
|
23 | МУЖЧИНЫ (16) | 00:29:31 (7:46 min/km) | +7:50 |
4:33
4:33
|
(24) (24) |
0:58
5:31
|
(28) (24) |
0:59
6:30
|
(24) (22) |
1:00
7:30
|
(30) (23) |
0:48
8:18
|
(21) (21) |
2:47
11:05
|
(26) (21) |
1:42
12:47
|
(29) (23) |
0:52
13:39
|
(16) (21) |
1:02
14:41
|
(20) (21) |
3:11
17:52
|
(19) (21) |
1:00
18:52
|
(7) (11) |
2:44
21:36
|
(18) (32) |
1:47
23:23
|
(31) (1) |
1:25
24:48
|
(35) (17) |
1:15
26:03
|
(30) (29) |
0:45
26:48
|
(3) (14) |
0:38
27:26
|
(24) (23) |
0:57
28:23
|
(4) (13) |
0:24
28:47
|
(22) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:46
29:33
|
(7)
(10)
|
Савиновский Святослав (1975) МС Томск, лично |
||
|
= | МУЖЧИНЫ (16) | 00:29:31 (7:46 min/km) | +7:50 |
3:50
3:50
|
(13) (13) |
0:56
4:46
|
(24) (14) |
0:58
5:44
|
(22) (17) |
0:56
6:40
|
(25) (18) |
3:49
10:29
|
(35) (33) |
1:25
11:54
|
(35) (35) |
3:05
14:59
|
(35) (33) |
0:55
15:54
|
(35) (33) |
2:40
18:34
|
(35) (35) |
0:53
19:27
|
(34) (33) |
2:21
21:48
|
(15) (26) |
1:57
23:45
|
(25) (34) |
1:25
25:10
|
(33) (15) |
1:05
26:15
|
(26) (25) |
0:52
27:07
|
(34) (33) |
0:33
27:40
|
(15) (26) |
0:49
28:29
|
(25) (34) |
0:18
28:47
|
(33) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:47
29:34
|
(26)
(25)
|
Сидоров Владимир (1972) МС ТПУ |
||
|
25 | ЮНОШИ ДО 19 (2) | 00:29:35 (7:47 min/km) | +7:54 |
3:45
3:45
|
(9) (9) |
0:52
4:37
|
(14) (10) |
0:47
5:24
|
(8) (9) |
0:54
6:18
|
(22) (9) |
0:42
7:00
|
(14) (10) |
2:26
9:26
|
(16) (13) |
1:10
10:36
|
(8) (10) |
0:40
11:16
|
(7) (9) |
1:22
12:38
|
(27) (12) |
5:13
17:51
|
(31) (20) |
0:58
18:49
|
(19) (6) |
2:58
21:47
|
(10) (16) |
2:09
23:56
|
(28) (27) |
1:17
25:13
|
(2) (5) |
1:15
26:28
|
(12) (20) |
0:44
27:12
|
(19) (6) |
0:36
27:48
|
(10) (16) |
0:51
28:39
|
(28) (27) |
0:22
29:01
|
(2) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:40
29:41
|
(12)
(21)
|
Огинский Иван (2006) б/р СК Орион |
||
|
26 | МУЖЧИНЫ (18) | 00:30:28 (8:01 min/km) | +8:47 |
5:26
5:26
|
(30) (30) |
0:55
6:21
|
(21) (30) |
0:51
7:12
|
(18) (27) |
0:57
8:09
|
(27) (28) |
1:02
9:11
|
(29) (27) |
2:34
11:45
|
(20) (26) |
1:27
13:12
|
(21) (26) |
0:55
14:07
|
(21) (24) |
1:44
15:51
|
(30) (25) |
3:45
19:36
|
(25) (24) |
1:00
20:36
|
(23) (4) |
2:34
23:10
|
(13) (22) |
1:50
25:00
|
(21) (7) |
1:21
26:21
|
(11) (18) |
1:00
27:21
|
(32) (31) |
0:45
28:06
|
(1) (35) |
0:35
28:41
|
(17) (30) |
0:46
29:27
|
(29) (3) |
0:25
29:52
|
(14) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:40
30:32
|
(22)
(6)
|
Попов Дмитрий (2000) б/р СибГМУ |
||
|
27 | ЮНОШИ ДО 19 (3) | 00:30:30 (8:02 min/km) | +8:49 |
4:41
4:41
|
(25) (25) |
0:51
5:32
|
(11) (25) |
0:47
6:19
|
(8) (21) |
0:58
7:17
|
(28) (21) |
0:46
8:03
|
(18) (18) |
2:42
10:45
|
(21) (19) |
1:42
12:27
|
(29) (20) |
1:20
13:47
|
(27) (22) |
3:38
17:25
|
(31) (30) |
2:42
20:07
|
(12) (26) |
1:04
21:11
|
(24) (34) |
2:17
23:28
|
(33) (15) |
1:36
25:04
|
(26) (25) |
1:27
26:31
|
(34) (33) |
0:59
27:30
|
(15) (26) |
0:44
28:14
|
(25) (34) |
0:32
28:46
|
(33) (15) |
0:47
29:33
|
(26) (25) |
0:22
29:55
|
(34) (33) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:39
30:34
|
(24)
(3)
|
Таргын Доржу (2005) II ТГУ |
||
|
28 | ЮНОШИ ДО 19 (4) | 00:30:55 (8:08 min/km) | +9:14 |
5:42
5:42
|
(32) (32) |
0:49
6:31
|
(8) (31) |
0:49
7:20
|
(13) (30) |
0:49
8:09
|
(13) (28) |
0:34
8:43
|
(1) (22) |
2:44
11:27
|
(23) (24) |
1:28
12:55
|
(24) (24) |
1:19
14:14
|
(26) (25) |
3:40
17:54
|
(32) (31) |
2:45
20:39
|
(13) (28) |
1:02
21:41
|
(27) (2) |
2:15
23:56
|
(5) (12) |
1:34
25:30
|
(20) (19) |
1:41
27:11
|
(6) (10) |
0:52
28:03
|
(16) (28) |
0:37
28:40
|
(27) (2) |
0:33
29:13
|
(5) (12) |
0:46
29:59
|
(20) (19) |
0:24
30:23
|
(6) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:39
31:02
|
(15)
(29)
|
Машак Арсентий (2006) I СК Орион |
||
|
= | ЮНИОРЫ ДО 21 (7) | 00:30:55 (8:08 min/km) | +9:14 |
5:18
5:18
|
(29) (29) |
0:57
6:15
|
(26) (29) |
1:02
7:17
|
(25) (29) |
1:01
8:18
|
(31) (31) |
0:56
9:14
|
(25) (28) |
2:44
11:58
|
(23) (28) |
1:27
13:25
|
(21) (27) |
1:01
14:26
|
(22) (26) |
0:57
15:23
|
(18) (23) |
3:34
18:57
|
(20) (23) |
1:12
20:09
|
(4) (13) |
2:26
22:35
|
(22) (21) |
2:25
25:00
|
(7) (11) |
1:30
26:30
|
(18) (32) |
1:13
27:43
|
(31) (1) |
0:45
28:28
|
(35) (17) |
0:38
29:06
|
(30) (29) |
0:51
29:57
|
(3) (14) |
0:26
30:23
|
(24) (23) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:38
31:01
|
(4)
(12)
|
Зыков Владимир (2003) б/р ТГУ |
||
|
30 | МУЖЧИНЫ (19) | 00:32:13 (8:29 min/km) | +10:32 |
5:36
5:36
|
(31) (31) |
1:23
6:59
|
(35) (34) |
1:15
8:14
|
(32) (34) |
1:11
9:25
|
(33) (34) |
1:11
10:36
|
(30) (31) |
2:28
13:04
|
(18) (30) |
1:27
14:31
|
(21) (30) |
1:30
16:01
|
(29) (30) |
1:02
17:03
|
(20) (28) |
3:42
20:45
|
(24) (29) |
1:14
21:59
|
(3) (14) |
2:29
24:28
|
(24) (23) |
2:04
26:32
|
(4) (13) |
1:22
27:54
|
(22) (21) |
1:13
29:07
|
(7) (11) |
0:42
29:49
|
(18) (32) |
0:33
30:22
|
(31) (1) |
0:57
31:19
|
(35) (17) |
0:22
31:41
|
(30) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:38
32:19
|
(31)
(30)
|
Гальцов Лев (2002) б/р ТУСУР |
||
|
31 | МУЖЧИНЫ (20) | 00:32:38 (8:35 min/km) | +10:57 |
4:47
4:47
|
(26) (26) |
0:58
5:45
|
(28) (26) |
1:02
6:47
|
(25) (25) |
0:58
7:45
|
(28) (25) |
0:59
8:44
|
(27) (23) |
2:46
11:30
|
(25) (25) |
1:25
12:55
|
(20) (24) |
0:53
13:48
|
(19) (23) |
1:22
15:10
|
(27) (22) |
4:35
19:45
|
(28) (25) |
1:23
21:08
|
(34) (33) |
2:53
24:01
|
(15) (26) |
2:10
26:11
|
(25) (34) |
1:28
27:39
|
(33) (15) |
1:13
28:52
|
(26) (25) |
1:02
29:54
|
(34) (33) |
0:37
30:31
|
(15) (26) |
0:56
31:27
|
(25) (34) |
0:25
31:52
|
(33) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:49
32:41
|
(3)
(13)
|
Яранцев Дмитрий (1974) б/р Казань, лично |
||
|
32 | МУЖЧИНЫ (21) | 00:32:42 (8:36 min/km) | +11:01 |
4:28
4:28
|
(23) (23) |
1:01
5:29
|
(31) (23) |
1:03
6:32
|
(27) (23) |
1:19
7:51
|
(34) (26) |
0:58
8:49
|
(26) (24) |
3:07
11:56
|
(29) (27) |
1:42
13:38
|
(29) (28) |
0:52
14:30
|
(16) (27) |
1:09
15:39
|
(24) (24) |
4:48
20:27
|
(30) (27) |
1:07
21:34
|
(2) (5) |
2:52
24:26
|
(12) (20) |
2:00
26:26
|
(19) (6) |
1:25
27:51
|
(10) (16) |
1:14
29:05
|
(28) (27) |
0:43
29:48
|
(2) (5) |
0:41
30:29
|
(12) (20) |
1:01
31:30
|
(19) (6) |
0:23
31:53
|
(10) (16) |
0:47
32:40
|
(1) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:02
32:42
|
(2)
(2)
|
Плохих Константин (1965) б/р Кузбасс |
||
|
33 | ЮНИОРЫ ДО 21 (8) | 00:32:51 (8:39 min/km) | +11:10 |
5:54
5:54
|
(34) (34) |
0:55
6:49
|
(21) (32) |
1:11
8:00
|
(29) (32) |
0:52
8:52
|
(19) (32) |
0:52
9:44
|
(24) (29) |
3:17
13:01
|
(31) (29) |
1:28
14:29
|
(24) (29) |
0:46
15:15
|
(14) (29) |
0:57
16:12
|
(18) (27) |
4:44
20:56
|
(29) (30) |
1:09
22:05
|
(29) (3) |
2:49
24:54
|
(14) (24) |
1:51
26:45
|
(23) (4) |
1:32
28:17
|
(13) (22) |
1:20
29:37
|
(21) (7) |
0:43
30:20
|
(11) (18) |
0:38
30:58
|
(32) (31) |
0:56
31:54
|
(1) (35) |
0:15
32:09
|
(17) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:45
32:54
|
(30)
(2)
|
Саая Айдыс (2003) б/р ТУСУР |
||
|
34 | МУЖЧИНЫ (22) | 00:38:14 (10:04 min/km) | +16:33 |
5:43
5:43
|
(33) (33) |
1:13
6:56
|
(33) (33) |
1:16
8:12
|
(33) (33) |
1:06
9:18
|
(32) (33) |
1:00
10:18
|
(28) (30) |
3:16
13:34
|
(30) (31) |
1:41
15:15
|
(28) (31) |
1:02
16:17
|
(23) (31) |
1:05
17:22
|
(22) (29) |
5:40
23:02
|
(32) (31) |
1:43
24:45
|
(1) (35) |
3:06
27:51
|
(17) (30) |
2:07
29:58
|
(29) (3) |
2:41
32:39
|
(14) (24) |
1:21
34:00
|
(23) (4) |
0:53
34:53
|
(13) (22) |
0:44
35:37
|
(21) (7) |
1:04
36:41
|
(11) (18) |
0:34
37:15
|
(32) (31) |
0:56
38:11
|
(27) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:03
38:14
|
(3)
(1)
|
Басов Василий (1991) III Юрга, лично |
||
|
35 | МУЖЧИНЫ (23) | 00:39:09 (10:18 min/km) | +17:28 |
6:18
6:18
|
(35) (35) |
1:14
7:32
|
(34) (35) |
1:14
8:46
|
(31) (35) |
1:21
10:07
|
(35) (35) |
1:15
11:22
|
(31) (32) |
3:41
15:03
|
(32) (32) |
1:50
16:53
|
(32) (32) |
1:13
18:06
|
(25) (32) |
1:26
19:32
|
(29) (32) |
4:16
23:48
|
(27) (32) |
1:36
25:24
|
(31) (1) |
3:19
28:43
|
(35) (17) |
2:16
30:59
|
(30) (29) |
1:42
32:41
|
(3) (14) |
1:39
34:20
|
(24) (23) |
1:19
35:39
|
(4) (13) |
0:48
36:27
|
(22) (21) |
1:09
37:36
|
(7) (11) |
0:31
38:07
|
(18) (32) |
0:57
39:04
|
(29) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:05
39:09
|
(1)
(3)
|
Бекшенев Марат (1970) б/р ДЮСШ-16 |
||
|
ЮНОШИ ДО 19 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Баулин Матвей (2005) б/р ТГУ |
|||
|
МУЖЧИНЫ () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Подрезов Илья (1983) б/р СК Орион |
|||
|
МУЖЧИНЫ () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Егоров Борис (1978) б/р Томск, лично |
|||
|
ЮНОШИ ДО 19 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рыбуль Андрей (2006) б/р СК Орион |
|||
|
МУЖЧИНЫ () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вязовченко Вадим (1938) б/р Томск, лично |
|||
|
ЮНОШИ ДО 19 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дятлов Иван (2006) III ДДЮ 'КЕДР' |
|||
|
МУЖЧИНЫ () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хоменко Даниил (2000) КМС ТПУ |
|||
|
ЮНИОРЫ ДО 21 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петраков Андрей (2004) III ТПУ |
|||
|
ЮНОШИ ДО 19 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Емельянов Данила (2006) б/р ТГУ |
|||
|
МУЖЧИНЫ () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кузьмин Семен (1985) МС O-RENSA |
|||
|
МУЖЧИНЫ () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Нелюбин Ярослав (1978) б/р Томск, лично |
|||
|
МУЖЧИНЫ () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Окунев Алексей (1973) б/р Новосибирск, лично |
|||
|
МУЖЧИНЫ () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петериков Иван (2002) КМС ТГУ |