Россия, Томская область, Мокрушина
Group
D3
Group
D3
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
СЛСО "Твой азимут"
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 77 |
Groups: | ДЕВОЧКИ ДО 15 , ДЕВУШКИ ДО 17 , Ж Студенты , М Студенты , МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 |
Distance length | 2.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:15:18 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 44) | leg tot 2 ( 54) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 31) | leg tot 5 ( 32) | leg tot 6 ( 33) | leg tot 7 ( 36) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 43) | leg tot 10 ( 46) | leg tot 11 ( 47) | leg tot 12 ( 48) | leg tot 13 ( 49) | leg tot 14 ( 50) | leg tot 15 ( 51) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | ДЕВУШКИ ДО 17 (1) | 00:16:28 (7:10 min/km) | - |
1:30
1:30
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
2:29
|
(3) (1) |
2:05
4:34
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
5:23
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
6:22
|
(2) (1) |
0:57
7:19
|
(2) (1) |
1:19
8:38
|
(2) (1) |
1:43
10:21
|
(3) (1) |
0:58
11:19
|
(2) (1) |
2:14
13:33
|
(7) (1) |
0:43
14:16
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
14:49
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
15:37
|
(1) (1) |
0:17
15:54
|
(3) (1) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:40
16:34
|
(3)
(1)
|
Кузнецова Таисия (2008) I СК Орион |
||
|
2 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (1) | 00:17:06 (7:26 min/km) | +38 |
1:37
1:37
|
(3) (3) |
0:58
2:35
|
(2) (2) |
2:09
4:44
|
(2) (2) |
0:56
5:40
|
(5) (2) |
1:02
6:42
|
(4) (2) |
0:58
7:40
|
(3) (2) |
1:19
8:59
|
(2) (2) |
1:40
10:39
|
(2) (2) |
1:12
11:51
|
(6) (2) |
1:57
13:48
|
(2) (2) |
0:46
14:34
|
(4) (2) |
0:52
15:26
|
(22) (2) |
0:48
16:14
|
(1) (2) |
0:15
16:29
|
(1) (2) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:43
17:12
|
(6)
(2)
|
Бекшенев Максим (2010) I ДЮСШ-16 |
||
|
3 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (2) | 00:17:50 (7:45 min/km) | +1:22 |
2:11
2:11
|
(11) (11) |
0:57
3:08
|
(1) (5) |
2:11
5:19
|
(3) (3) |
0:56
6:15
|
(5) (3) |
1:02
7:17
|
(4) (3) |
1:00
8:17
|
(4) (3) |
1:14
9:31
|
(1) (3) |
1:54
11:25
|
(5) (3) |
1:03
12:28
|
(4) (3) |
1:58
14:26
|
(3) (3) |
0:44
15:10
|
(2) (3) |
0:46
15:56
|
(18) (3) |
0:52
16:48
|
(5) (3) |
0:17
17:05
|
(3) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:46
17:51
|
(12)
(3)
|
Комогорцев Владислав (2010) Iю ДДЮ 'Кедр' Крылатые |
||
|
4 | М Студенты (1) | 00:19:38 (8:32 min/km) | +3:10 |
2:28
2:28
|
(16) (16) |
1:10
3:38
|
(7) (13) |
2:12
5:50
|
(4) (5) |
0:51
6:41
|
(3) (5) |
1:02
7:43
|
(4) (4) |
1:00
8:43
|
(4) (4) |
1:29
10:12
|
(4) (4) |
1:45
11:57
|
(4) (4) |
1:41
13:38
|
(18) (4) |
2:07
15:45
|
(5) (4) |
1:06
16:51
|
(23) (4) |
0:41
17:32
|
(9) (4) |
0:55
18:27
|
(7) (4) |
0:29
18:56
|
(14) (4) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:45
19:41
|
(10)
(4)
|
Архипов Алексей (1987) б/р Or-Ly |
||
|
5 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (3) | 00:21:00 (9:08 min/km) | +4:32 |
1:55
1:55
|
(5) (5) |
1:28
3:23
|
(20) (9) |
2:35
5:58
|
(9) (8) |
1:02
7:00
|
(11) (7) |
1:09
8:09
|
(14) (6) |
1:07
9:16
|
(9) (7) |
2:10
11:26
|
(15) (7) |
2:13
13:39
|
(14) (7) |
0:59
14:38
|
(3) (5) |
2:53
17:31
|
(18) (6) |
0:50
18:21
|
(6) (5) |
0:38
18:59
|
(6) (5) |
1:00
19:59
|
(17) (5) |
0:19
20:18
|
(6) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:43
21:01
|
(6)
(5)
|
Турчук Иван б/р Томск, лично |
||
|
6 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (4) | 00:21:24 (9:18 min/km) | +4:56 |
3:16
3:16
|
(23) (23) |
1:00
4:16
|
(4) (17) |
2:22
6:38
|
(7) (12) |
0:50
7:28
|
(2) (10) |
1:04
8:32
|
(8) (9) |
1:09
9:41
|
(10) (8) |
2:14
11:55
|
(18) (8) |
2:25
14:20
|
(19) (8) |
0:54
15:14
|
(1) (6) |
2:16
17:30
|
(8) (5) |
1:04
18:34
|
(17) (6) |
0:44
19:18
|
(14) (6) |
0:56
20:14
|
(10) (6) |
0:33
20:47
|
(19) (6) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:38
21:25
|
(1)
(6)
|
Брюханцев Семен (2009) IIю ДДЮ 'Кедр' Крылатые |
||
|
7 | М Студенты (2) | 00:21:48 (9:29 min/km) | +5:20 |
2:09
2:09
|
(10) (10) |
1:12
3:21
|
(9) (8) |
2:20
5:41
|
(6) (4) |
0:58
6:39
|
(7) (4) |
1:04
7:43
|
(8) (4) |
1:15
8:58
|
(15) (5) |
1:51
10:49
|
(10) (5) |
2:07
12:56
|
(9) (5) |
2:43
15:39
|
(26) (7) |
2:06
17:45
|
(4) (7) |
1:07
18:52
|
(24) (7) |
0:42
19:34
|
(11) (7) |
0:58
20:32
|
(13) (7) |
0:24
20:56
|
(9) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:52
21:48
|
(23)
(7)
|
Пастор Владимир (2005) III ТПУ |
||
|
8 | Ж Студенты (1) | 00:22:14 (9:40 min/km) | +5:46 |
1:35
1:35
|
(2) (2) |
1:14
2:49
|
(10) (3) |
3:28
6:17
|
(19) (10) |
0:52
7:09
|
(4) (8) |
1:04
8:13
|
(8) (7) |
1:02
9:15
|
(6) (6) |
1:49
11:04
|
(8) (6) |
2:00
13:04
|
(6) (6) |
4:00
17:04
|
(30) (13) |
1:55
18:59
|
(1) (10) |
0:51
19:50
|
(9) (9) |
0:35
20:25
|
(4) (9) |
0:49
21:14
|
(4) (8) |
0:20
21:34
|
(7) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:42
22:16
|
(4)
(8)
|
Кабанова Людмила (2003) б/р СибГМУ |
||
|
9 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (5) | 00:22:34 (9:49 min/km) | +6:06 |
2:31
2:31
|
(17) (17) |
1:25
3:56
|
(19) (14) |
2:35
6:31
|
(9) (11) |
1:03
7:34
|
(13) (11) |
1:22
8:56
|
(26) (11) |
1:13
10:09
|
(11) (10) |
2:35
12:44
|
(24) (11) |
2:08
14:52
|
(11) (9) |
1:26
16:18
|
(13) (8) |
2:38
18:56
|
(15) (9) |
0:51
19:47
|
(9) (8) |
0:36
20:23
|
(5) (8) |
1:02
21:25
|
(19) (9) |
0:23
21:48
|
(8) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:49
22:37
|
(16)
(9)
|
Павленко Семен (2009) Iю ДДЮ 'Кедр' Крылатые |
||
|
10 | Ж Студенты (2) | 00:22:52 (9:57 min/km) | +6:24 |
3:34
3:34
|
(25) (25) |
1:20
4:54
|
(15) (22) |
2:43
7:37
|
(12) (17) |
0:59
8:36
|
(8) (15) |
1:00
9:36
|
(3) (15) |
1:13
10:49
|
(11) (13) |
2:15
13:04
|
(20) (12) |
2:06
15:10
|
(8) (11) |
1:30
16:40
|
(16) (11) |
2:11
18:51
|
(6) (8) |
1:03
19:54
|
(16) (10) |
0:40
20:34
|
(7) (10) |
0:58
21:32
|
(13) (10) |
0:31
22:03
|
(17) (10) |
0:48
22:51
|
(15) (10) |
0:01
22:52
|
(1)
(1)
|
Чумова Надежда (1962) б/р Or-Ly |
||
|
11 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (6) | 00:23:02 (10:01 min/km) | +6:34 |
2:03
2:03
|
(8) (8) |
2:37
4:40
|
(28) (21) |
2:18
6:58
|
(5) (13) |
1:05
8:03
|
(15) (13) |
1:16
9:19
|
(21) (13) |
1:17
10:36
|
(16) (12) |
2:36
13:12
|
(25) (13) |
2:13
15:25
|
(14) (12) |
1:14
16:39
|
(7) (10) |
2:41
19:20
|
(17) (11) |
0:50
20:10
|
(6) (11) |
0:40
20:50
|
(7) (11) |
0:59
21:49
|
(16) (11) |
0:26
22:15
|
(12) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:49
23:04
|
(16)
(11)
|
Шарапов Данил (2009) б/р ДДЮ 'Кедр' Крылатые |
||
|
12 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (7) | 00:24:58 (10:51 min/km) | +8:30 |
1:55
1:55
|
(5) (5) |
1:20
3:15
|
(15) (6) |
2:52
6:07
|
(14) (9) |
1:29
7:36
|
(23) (12) |
1:21
8:57
|
(25) (12) |
1:24
10:21
|
(24) (11) |
2:10
12:31
|
(15) (9) |
2:38
15:09
|
(22) (10) |
1:27
16:36
|
(14) (9) |
3:46
20:22
|
(28) (12) |
1:20
21:42
|
(27) (12) |
0:42
22:24
|
(11) (12) |
1:06
23:30
|
(21) (13) |
0:31
24:01
|
(17) (12) |
0:55
24:56
|
(26) (12) |
0:02
24:58
|
(3)
(2)
|
Зотов Артем (2010) Iю ДДЮ 'КЕДР' |
||
|
13 | Ж Студенты (3) | 00:25:04 (10:54 min/km) | +8:36 |
3:25
3:25
|
(24) (24) |
1:14
4:39
|
(10) (20) |
3:26
8:05
|
(18) (20) |
1:00
9:05
|
(9) (17) |
1:02
10:07
|
(4) (16) |
1:13
11:20
|
(11) (16) |
2:11
13:31
|
(17) (14) |
2:00
15:31
|
(6) (13) |
1:16
16:47
|
(10) (12) |
4:15
21:02
|
(29) (13) |
0:48
21:50
|
(5) (13) |
0:41
22:31
|
(9) (13) |
0:56
23:27
|
(10) (12) |
0:44
24:11
|
(28) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:57
25:08
|
(28)
(13)
|
Ондар Алла (2005) б/р ТБМК |
||
|
14 | ДЕВУШКИ ДО 17 (2) | 00:25:47 (11:13 min/km) | +9:19 |
1:54
1:54
|
(4) (4) |
1:11
3:05
|
(8) (4) |
2:45
5:50
|
(13) (5) |
1:35
7:25
|
(24) (9) |
1:20
8:45
|
(23) (10) |
1:22
10:07
|
(20) (9) |
2:24
12:31
|
(22) (9) |
3:19
15:50
|
(29) (14) |
2:59
18:49
|
(27) (16) |
2:26
21:15
|
(9) (14) |
1:02
22:17
|
(15) (14) |
0:56
23:13
|
(25) (14) |
1:02
24:15
|
(19) (14) |
0:47
25:02
|
(31) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:51
25:53
|
(21)
(14)
|
Асеева Анастасия (2008) IIIю ДЮСШ-16 |
||
|
15 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (8) | 00:25:53 (11:15 min/km) | +9:25 |
1:59
1:59
|
(7) (7) |
1:18
3:17
|
(14) (7) |
2:35
5:52
|
(9) (7) |
1:06
6:58
|
(16) (6) |
1:15
8:13
|
(19) (7) |
2:54
11:07
|
(31) (14) |
3:02
14:09
|
(28) (16) |
2:34
16:43
|
(20) (16) |
1:18
18:01
|
(11) (14) |
3:26
21:27
|
(24) (15) |
0:57
22:24
|
(12) (15) |
0:58
23:22
|
(28) (15) |
0:58
24:20
|
(13) (15) |
0:45
25:05
|
(29) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:50
25:55
|
(20)
(15)
|
Савиновский Василий (2010) Iю ДЮСШ-16 |
||
|
16 | М Студенты (3) | 00:26:19 (11:27 min/km) | +9:51 |
3:00
3:00
|
(21) (21) |
1:30
4:30
|
(22) (19) |
3:35
8:05
|
(22) (20) |
1:15
9:20
|
(18) (18) |
1:25
10:45
|
(28) (18) |
1:23
12:08
|
(22) (19) |
2:01
14:09
|
(14) (16) |
2:39
16:48
|
(23) (17) |
2:01
18:49
|
(22) (16) |
2:56
21:45
|
(19) (16) |
1:05
22:50
|
(22) (16) |
0:45
23:35
|
(16) (16) |
1:08
24:43
|
(22) (16) |
0:42
25:25
|
(27) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:54
26:19
|
(25)
(16)
|
Гончаров Тимофей (2003) б/р Томск, лично |
||
|
17 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (9) | 00:26:24 (11:29 min/km) | +9:56 |
2:19
2:19
|
(14) (14) |
1:08
3:27
|
(6) (10) |
3:34
7:01
|
(21) (14) |
1:16
8:17
|
(19) (14) |
1:08
9:25
|
(13) (14) |
1:43
11:08
|
(27) (15) |
3:04
14:12
|
(30) (18) |
2:23
16:35
|
(18) (15) |
3:16
19:51
|
(29) (18) |
2:27
22:18
|
(12) (17) |
1:13
23:31
|
(25) (17) |
0:33
24:04
|
(1) (17) |
0:55
24:59
|
(7) (17) |
0:37
25:36
|
(22) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:52
26:28
|
(23)
(17)
|
Ли Артем (2009) Iю ДДЮ 'КЕДР' |
||
|
18 | М Студенты (4) | 00:26:30 (11:31 min/km) | +10:02 |
8:49
8:49
|
(37) (38) |
2:19
11:08
|
(43) (38) |
1:20
12:28
|
(47) (46) |
0:44
13:12
|
(36) (45) |
0:52
14:04
|
(44) (38) |
2:24
16:28
|
(36) (45) |
1:04
17:32
|
(44) (37) |
2:19
19:51
|
(47) (46) |
1:25
21:16
|
(45) (34) |
1:04
22:20
|
(41) (40) |
1:27
23:47
|
(39) (48) |
0:35
24:22
|
(47) (46) |
0:29
24:51
|
(45) (36) |
0:49
25:40
|
(45) (44) |
0:15
25:55
|
(37) (39) |
0:41
26:36
|
(11)
(21)
|
Карабутин Данил (2004) III ТГУ |
||
|
19 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (10) | 00:26:57 (11:43 min/km) | +10:29 |
4:49
4:49
|
(26) (26) |
1:05
5:54
|
(5) (24) |
3:03
8:57
|
(16) (22) |
1:01
9:58
|
(10) (21) |
0:57
10:55
|
(1) (20) |
0:51
11:46
|
(1) (18) |
4:56
16:42
|
(31) (21) |
1:30
18:12
|
(1) (19) |
2:26
20:38
|
(23) (20) |
3:13
23:51
|
(20) (19) |
0:52
24:43
|
(11) (18) |
0:34
25:17
|
(3) (18) |
0:48
26:05
|
(1) (18) |
0:18
26:23
|
(5) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:38
27:01
|
(1)
(18)
|
Косых Григорий (2009) Iю ДДЮ 'Кедр' Крылатые |
||
|
20 | М Студенты (5) | 00:27:22 (11:54 min/km) | +10:54 |
3:53
3:53
|
(35) (45) |
0:25
4:18
|
(35) (46) |
1:12
5:30
|
(39) (48) |
3:38
9:08
|
(41) (34) |
1:06
10:14
|
(41) (39) |
1:35
11:49
|
(48) (41) |
1:58
13:47
|
(40) (41) |
6:35
20:22
|
(34) (44) |
0:45
21:07
|
(35) (43) |
0:55
22:02
|
(34) (47) |
0:22
22:24
|
(46) (36) |
0:53
23:17
|
(42) (41) |
0:47
24:04
|
(38) (43) |
0:51
24:55
|
(38) (47) |
1:26
26:21
|
(46) (42) |
1:04
27:25
|
(15)
(12)
|
Холодов Виталий (2007) I СК Орион |
||
|
21 | М Студенты (6) | 00:27:33 (11:59 min/km) | +11:05 |
7:08
7:08
|
(34) (43) |
2:42
9:50
|
(37) (44) |
1:21
11:11
|
(43) (34) |
0:46
11:57
|
(47) (46) |
0:56
12:53
|
(38) (43) |
4:13
17:06
|
(42) (40) |
0:58
18:04
|
(39) (48) |
2:18
20:22
|
(40) (39) |
1:56
22:18
|
(48) (47) |
1:15
23:33
|
(46) (35) |
1:05
24:38
|
(43) (42) |
0:41
25:19
|
(37) (47) |
0:33
25:52
|
(46) (35) |
0:49
26:41
|
(45) (38) |
0:17
26:58
|
(39) (48) |
0:42
27:40
|
(21)
(20)
|
Кипа Илья (2001) б/р ТГУ |
||
|
22 | Ж Студенты (4) | 00:28:15 (12:17 min/km) | +11:47 |
4:39
4:39
|
(44) (41) |
0:26
5:05
|
(39) (48) |
1:13
6:18
|
(38) (39) |
1:57
8:15
|
(48) (40) |
1:20
9:35
|
(37) (44) |
1:52
11:27
|
(38) (43) |
1:41
13:08
|
(42) (39) |
3:25
16:33
|
(48) (47) |
1:05
17:38
|
(46) (45) |
2:06
19:44
|
(44) (37) |
0:35
20:19
|
(41) (40) |
1:19
21:38
|
(39) (48) |
1:45
23:23
|
(47) (34) |
1:11
24:34
|
(47) (46) |
1:49
26:23
|
(43) (34) |
1:57
28:20
|
(18)
(17)
|
Пенькова Ксения (2005) б/р ТГУ |
||
|
23 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (11) | 00:28:35 (12:26 min/km) | +12:07 |
2:05
2:05
|
(9) (9) |
1:28
3:33
|
(20) (11) |
6:28
10:01
|
(28) (25) |
2:34
12:35
|
(30) (26) |
1:19
13:54
|
(22) (26) |
1:18
15:12
|
(17) (23) |
1:49
17:01
|
(8) (22) |
2:08
19:09
|
(11) (21) |
3:10
22:19
|
(28) (22) |
2:26
24:45
|
(9) (20) |
1:04
25:49
|
(17) (20) |
0:52
26:41
|
(22) (20) |
0:53
27:34
|
(6) (20) |
0:16
27:50
|
(2) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:45
28:35
|
(10)
(19)
|
Ларин Николай (2010) IIIю ДДЮ 'Кедр' Крылатые |
||
|
24 | ДЕВОЧКИ ДО 15 (1) | 00:29:14 (12:43 min/km) | +12:46 |
2:18
2:18
|
(13) (13) |
1:43
4:01
|
(25) (15) |
3:49
7:50
|
(24) (19) |
1:47
9:37
|
(27) (19) |
1:47
11:24
|
(32) (21) |
1:23
12:47
|
(22) (20) |
2:42
15:29
|
(27) (20) |
2:57
18:26
|
(27) (20) |
1:28
19:54
|
(15) (19) |
3:35
23:29
|
(26) (18) |
1:23
24:52
|
(28) (19) |
0:49
25:41
|
(20) (19) |
1:25
27:06
|
(26) (19) |
0:46
27:52
|
(30) (20) |
1:20
29:12
|
(33) (20) |
0:02
29:14
|
(3)
(3)
|
Орлова Анастасия (2010) б/р ДДЮ 'КЕДР' Туристы |
||
|
25 | ДЕВОЧКИ ДО 15 (2) | 00:29:41 (12:54 min/km) | +13:13 |
3:06
3:06
|
(22) (22) |
1:15
4:21
|
(12) (18) |
3:10
7:31
|
(17) (16) |
1:26
8:57
|
(21) (16) |
1:26
10:23
|
(29) (17) |
1:14
11:37
|
(14) (17) |
1:58
13:35
|
(13) (15) |
6:54
20:29
|
(32) (22) |
1:07
21:36
|
(5) (21) |
3:22
24:58
|
(22) (21) |
0:58
25:56
|
(13) (21) |
0:47
26:43
|
(19) (21) |
1:49
28:32
|
(31) (21) |
0:25
28:57
|
(11) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:49
29:46
|
(16)
(21)
|
Жабина Арина (2010) II СК Орион |
||
|
26 | Ж Студенты (5) | 00:29:46 (12:57 min/km) | +13:18 |
4:30
4:30
|
(39) (48) |
0:37
5:07
|
(41) (40) |
1:08
6:15
|
(37) (45) |
3:14
9:29
|
(35) (43) |
1:31
11:00
|
(34) (47) |
2:42
13:42
|
(46) (36) |
3:03
16:45
|
(45) (36) |
3:08
19:53
|
(45) (34) |
0:52
20:45
|
(47) (46) |
1:29
22:14
|
(38) (43) |
0:31
22:45
|
(36) (45) |
1:08
23:53
|
(34) (40) |
1:06
24:59
|
(39) (48) |
1:20
26:19
|
(42) (35) |
2:07
28:26
|
(47) (46) |
1:20
29:46
|
(20)
(16)
|
Исанова Валерия (2002) II ТГУ |
||
|
27 | М Студенты (7) | 00:30:28 (13:15 min/km) | +14:00 |
9:11
9:11
|
(38) (37) |
2:34
11:45
|
(44) (37) |
1:27
13:12
|
(44) (44) |
0:55
14:07
|
(38) (36) |
1:44
15:51
|
(39) (48) |
3:45
19:36
|
(40) (42) |
1:00
20:36
|
(38) (42) |
2:34
23:10
|
(41) (38) |
1:50
25:00
|
(41) (38) |
1:21
26:21
|
(47) (34) |
1:00
27:21
|
(44) (37) |
0:45
28:06
|
(41) (34) |
0:35
28:41
|
(44) (37) |
0:46
29:27
|
(44) (43) |
0:25
29:52
|
(34) (45) |
0:40
30:32
|
(22)
(22)
|
Попов Дмитрий (2000) б/р СибГМУ |
||
|
28 | М Студенты (8) | 00:30:30 (13:16 min/km) | +14:02 |
8:03
8:03
|
(40) (36) |
2:42
10:45
|
(45) (36) |
1:42
12:27
|
(40) (37) |
1:20
13:47
|
(44) (38) |
3:38
17:25
|
(47) (34) |
2:42
20:07
|
(39) (48) |
1:04
21:11
|
(47) (34) |
2:17
23:28
|
(39) (48) |
1:36
25:04
|
(40) (39) |
1:27
26:31
|
(48) (42) |
0:59
27:30
|
(37) (35) |
0:44
28:14
|
(43) (42) |
0:32
28:46
|
(37) (44) |
0:47
29:33
|
(37) (45) |
0:22
29:55
|
(44) (43) |
0:39
30:34
|
(12)
(15)
|
Таргын Доржу (2005) II ТГУ |
||
|
29 | М Студенты (9) | 00:30:55 (13:27 min/km) | +14:27 |
9:14
9:14
|
(47) (46) |
2:44
11:58
|
(36) (45) |
1:27
13:25
|
(44) (43) |
1:01
14:26
|
(37) (47) |
0:57
15:23
|
(46) (36) |
3:34
18:57
|
(45) (35) |
1:12
20:09
|
(43) (38) |
2:26
22:35
|
(36) (42) |
2:25
25:00
|
(37) (41) |
1:30
26:30
|
(36) (45) |
1:13
27:43
|
(34) (41) |
0:45
28:28
|
(38) (36) |
0:38
29:06
|
(42) (39) |
0:51
29:57
|
(48) (42) |
0:26
30:23
|
(36) (40) |
0:38
31:01
|
(17)
(10)
|
Зыков Владимир (2003) б/р ТГУ |
||
|
30 | Ж Студенты (6) | 00:31:06 (13:31 min/km) | +14:38 |
5:55
5:55
|
(28) (28) |
1:20
7:15
|
(15) (26) |
2:32
9:47
|
(8) (24) |
1:08
10:55
|
(17) (22) |
1:11
12:06
|
(15) (22) |
1:05
13:11
|
(7) (21) |
7:14
20:25
|
(33) (27) |
2:07
22:32
|
(9) (25) |
1:25
23:57
|
(12) (25) |
2:28
26:25
|
(13) (23) |
0:50
27:15
|
(6) (23) |
0:45
28:00
|
(16) (23) |
2:03
30:03
|
(32) (22) |
0:24
30:27
|
(9) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:42
31:09
|
(4)
(22)
|
Палкина Дарья (2003) б/р ТПУ |
||
|
31 | Ж Студенты (7) | 00:31:32 (13:43 min/km) | +15:04 |
4:26
4:26
|
(36) (47) |
0:37
5:03
|
(34) (47) |
1:19
6:22
|
(46) (42) |
4:24
10:46
|
(40) (35) |
1:39
12:25
|
(40) (42) |
2:19
14:44
|
(41) (39) |
2:18
17:02
|
(48) (47) |
3:33
20:35
|
(46) (45) |
1:00
21:35
|
(34) (44) |
1:34
23:09
|
(43) (38) |
0:33
23:42
|
(40) (39) |
1:13
24:55
|
(48) (37) |
1:14
26:09
|
(41) (40) |
1:37
27:46
|
(41) (36) |
2:19
30:05
|
(41) (36) |
1:30
31:35
|
(19)
(18)
|
Жданова Анастасия (2006) II ТУСУР |
||
|
32 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (12) | 00:32:00 (13:55 min/km) | +15:32 |
2:23
2:23
|
(15) (15) |
1:41
4:04
|
(24) (16) |
3:41
7:45
|
(23) (18) |
1:58
9:43
|
(28) (20) |
1:06
10:49
|
(12) (19) |
6:09
16:58
|
(33) (27) |
1:31
18:29
|
(5) (24) |
2:51
21:20
|
(25) (23) |
1:14
22:34
|
(7) (23) |
3:33
26:07
|
(25) (22) |
0:59
27:06
|
(14) (22) |
0:51
27:57
|
(21) (22) |
2:42
30:39
|
(33) (23) |
0:27
31:06
|
(13) (23) |
0:49
31:55
|
(16) (23) |
0:05
32:00
|
(7)
(4)
|
Ардышев Ярослав (2009) б/р ДДЮ 'Кедр' Крылатые |
||
|
33 | М Студенты (10) | 00:32:13 (14:00 min/km) | +15:45 |
10:36
10:36
|
(46) (40) |
2:28
13:04
|
(42) (39) |
1:27
14:31
|
(48) (38) |
1:30
16:01
|
(43) (42) |
1:02
17:03
|
(35) (46) |
3:42
20:45
|
(37) (44) |
1:14
21:59
|
(37) (43) |
2:29
24:28
|
(42) (37) |
2:04
26:32
|
(42) (37) |
1:22
27:54
|
(45) (36) |
1:13
29:07
|
(42) (38) |
0:42
29:49
|
(40) (35) |
0:33
30:22
|
(43) (38) |
0:57
31:19
|
(43) (34) |
0:22
31:41
|
(44) (44) |
0:38
32:19
|
(13)
(14)
|
Гальцов Лев (2002) б/р ТУСУР |
||
|
34 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (13) | 00:32:47 (14:15 min/km) | +16:19 |
2:38
2:38
|
(18) (18) |
2:39
5:17
|
(29) (23) |
4:01
9:18
|
(26) (23) |
2:05
11:23
|
(29) (25) |
1:59
13:22
|
(33) (25) |
1:55
15:17
|
(28) (24) |
2:27
17:44
|
(23) (23) |
3:44
21:28
|
(31) (24) |
1:48
23:16
|
(20) (24) |
3:38
26:54
|
(27) (24) |
1:26
28:20
|
(29) (24) |
1:09
29:29
|
(29) (24) |
1:42
31:11
|
(30) (24) |
0:48
31:59
|
(32) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:51
32:50
|
(21)
(24)
|
Бобнюхов Константин (2009) б/р МАОУ СОШ 32 |
||
|
35 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (14) | 00:32:48 (14:16 min/km) | +16:20 |
6:06
6:06
|
(29) (29) |
1:17
7:23
|
(13) (27) |
2:54
10:17
|
(15) (26) |
1:02
11:19
|
(11) (24) |
1:05
12:24
|
(11) (24) |
1:06
13:30
|
(8) (22) |
1:39
15:09
|
(7) (19) |
2:21
17:30
|
(17) (18) |
1:14
18:44
|
(7) (15) |
10:08
28:52
|
(33) (26) |
0:44
29:36
|
(2) (26) |
0:52
30:28
|
(22) (26) |
1:10
31:38
|
(23) (25) |
0:29
32:07
|
(14) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:43
32:50
|
(6)
(24)
|
Киргинцев Кирилл (2009) Iю ДДЮ 'Кедр' Крылатые |
||
|
36 | М Студенты (11) | 00:32:51 (14:17 min/km) | +16:23 |
9:44
9:44
|
(48) (35) |
3:17
13:01
|
(46) (35) |
1:28
14:29
|
(41) (36) |
0:46
15:15
|
(45) (44) |
0:57
16:12
|
(43) (37) |
4:44
20:56
|
(47) (34) |
1:09
22:05
|
(41) (40) |
2:49
24:54
|
(35) (43) |
1:51
26:45
|
(36) (42) |
1:32
28:17
|
(35) (46) |
1:20
29:37
|
(45) (44) |
0:43
30:20
|
(35) (43) |
0:38
30:58
|
(36) (45) |
0:56
31:54
|
(36) (39) |
0:15
32:09
|
(48) (41) |
0:45
32:54
|
(14)
(13)
|
Саая Айдыс (2003) б/р ТУСУР |
||
|
37 | ДЕВОЧКИ ДО 15 (3) | 00:33:25 (14:32 min/km) | +16:57 |
2:43
2:43
|
(20) (20) |
4:54
7:37
|
(30) (28) |
3:58
11:35
|
(25) (27) |
1:27
13:02
|
(22) (27) |
1:26
14:28
|
(29) (27) |
1:56
16:24
|
(29) (25) |
3:03
19:27
|
(29) (26) |
3:27
22:54
|
(30) (26) |
1:41
24:35
|
(18) (26) |
3:19
27:54
|
(21) (25) |
1:16
29:10
|
(26) (25) |
0:57
30:07
|
(27) (25) |
1:33
31:40
|
(29) (26) |
0:39
32:19
|
(23) (26) |
0:58
33:17
|
(29) (26) |
0:08
33:25
|
(8)
(5)
|
Сипайлова Ярослава (2009) IIIю ДДЮ 'КЕДР' Школа безопасности |
||
|
38 | Ж Студенты (8) | 00:34:20 (14:56 min/km) | +17:52 |
7:06
7:06
|
(43) (42) |
1:09
8:15
|
(40) (41) |
7:57
16:12
|
(36) (40) |
1:10
17:22
|
(42) (41) |
2:52
20:14
|
(36) (45) |
1:44
21:58
|
(44) (38) |
3:01
24:59
|
(34) (46) |
1:18
26:17
|
(37) (41) |
1:31
27:48
|
(38) (40) |
0:25
28:13
|
(37) (44) |
1:00
29:13
|
(35) (43) |
0:50
30:03
|
(36) (45) |
1:11
31:14
|
(34) (47) |
1:47
33:01
|
(34) (41) |
1:16
34:17
|
(35) (47) |
0:03
34:20
|
(5)
(6)
|
Шубина Алена (2003) б/р ТГУ |
||
|
39 | Ж Студенты (9) | 00:34:36 (15:03 min/km) | +18:08 |
9:50
9:50
|
(42) (39) |
0:39
10:29
|
(48) (42) |
1:14
11:43
|
(35) (41) |
2:21
14:04
|
(39) (48) |
1:15
15:19
|
(42) (40) |
2:07
17:26
|
(35) (46) |
1:51
19:17
|
(36) (44) |
6:11
25:28
|
(38) (40) |
0:51
26:19
|
(39) (48) |
1:15
27:34
|
(42) (39) |
0:21
27:55
|
(48) (47) |
1:07
29:02
|
(46) (38) |
1:31
30:33
|
(40) (41) |
1:09
31:42
|
(40) (37) |
1:54
33:36
|
(40) (37) |
1:04
34:40
|
(15)
(11)
|
Тютрина Екатерина (2004) б/р ТГУ |
||
|
40 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (15) | 00:36:57 (16:04 min/km) | +20:29 |
2:12
2:12
|
(12) (12) |
1:24
3:36
|
(18) (12) |
3:28
7:04
|
(19) (15) |
4:04
11:08
|
(31) (23) |
1:15
12:23
|
(19) (23) |
4:20
16:43
|
(32) (26) |
2:41
19:24
|
(26) (25) |
7:48
27:12
|
(33) (27) |
1:30
28:42
|
(16) (27) |
3:23
32:05
|
(23) (27) |
1:04
33:09
|
(17) (27) |
0:56
34:05
|
(25) (27) |
1:23
35:28
|
(25) (27) |
0:33
36:01
|
(19) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:58
36:59
|
(29)
(27)
|
Асеев Олег (2010) IIIю ДЮСШ-16 |
||
|
41 | Ж Студенты (10) | 00:41:20 (17:58 min/km) | +24:52 |
7:11
7:11
|
(41) (34) |
2:01
9:12
|
(47) (34) |
4:25
13:37
|
(42) (35) |
1:44
15:21
|
(46) (37) |
2:45
18:06
|
(45) (35) |
2:41
20:47
|
(43) (37) |
3:42
24:29
|
(35) (45) |
1:12
25:41
|
(44) (35) |
1:40
27:21
|
(44) (35) |
0:39
28:00
|
(40) (41) |
1:16
29:16
|
(38) (34) |
3:25
32:41
|
(44) (39) |
1:27
34:08
|
(48) (42) |
5:22
39:30
|
(39) (48) |
1:33
41:03
|
(42) (35) |
0:17
41:20
|
(9)
(7)
|
Бойматова Алина (2005) б/р СибГМУ |
||
|
42 | Ж Студенты (11) | 00:41:29 (18:02 min/km) | +25:01 |
5:53
5:53
|
(45) (44) |
0:36
6:29
|
(38) (43) |
1:18
7:47
|
(34) (47) |
4:31
12:18
|
(34) (39) |
1:43
14:01
|
(48) (41) |
2:02
16:03
|
(34) (47) |
8:30
24:33
|
(46) (35) |
2:44
27:17
|
(43) (36) |
1:09
28:26
|
(43) (36) |
5:18
33:44
|
(39) (48) |
0:32
34:16
|
(47) (46) |
0:59
35:15
|
(45) (44) |
1:35
36:50
|
(35) (46) |
1:39
38:29
|
(35) (40) |
1:48
40:17
|
(38) (38) |
1:12
41:29
|
(10)
(19)
|
Терехова Александра (2004) б/р ТУСУР |
||
|
43 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (16) | 00:41:45 (18:09 min/km) | +25:17 |
2:39
2:39
|
(19) (19) |
5:58
8:37
|
(31) (29) |
12:25
21:02
|
(30) (29) |
1:03
22:05
|
(13) (29) |
1:20
23:25
|
(23) (29) |
2:29
25:54
|
(30) (29) |
1:38
27:32
|
(6) (28) |
2:54
30:26
|
(26) (28) |
1:59
32:25
|
(21) (28) |
5:05
37:30
|
(30) (28) |
1:04
38:34
|
(17) (28) |
0:42
39:16
|
(11) (28) |
0:57
40:13
|
(12) (28) |
0:39
40:52
|
(23) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:59
41:51
|
(31)
(28)
|
Березовский Антон (2010) Iю ДДЮ 'Кедр' Крылатые |
||
|
44 | ДЕВОЧКИ ДО 15 (4) | 00:46:37 (20:16 min/km) | +30:09 |
5:29
5:29
|
(27) (27) |
1:36
7:05
|
(23) (25) |
12:53
19:58
|
(33) (28) |
1:16
21:14
|
(19) (28) |
1:11
22:25
|
(15) (28) |
1:30
23:55
|
(26) (28) |
6:21
30:16
|
(32) (29) |
3:15
33:31
|
(28) (29) |
5:47
39:18
|
(33) (31) |
2:40
41:58
|
(16) (29) |
1:04
43:02
|
(17) (29) |
0:44
43:46
|
(14) (29) |
1:18
45:04
|
(24) (29) |
0:40
45:44
|
(25) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:55
46:39
|
(26)
(29)
|
Пояркова Ева (2010) IIIю ДДЮ 'Кедр' Крылатые |
||
|
45 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (17) | 00:51:06 (22:13 min/km) | +34:38 |
7:06
7:06
|
(31) (31) |
10:10
17:16
|
(32) (32) |
6:17
23:33
|
(27) (30) |
5:31
29:04
|
(32) (31) |
1:13
30:17
|
(18) (31) |
1:22
31:39
|
(20) (31) |
2:14
33:53
|
(18) (32) |
2:11
36:04
|
(13) (31) |
5:06
41:10
|
(32) (32) |
2:26
43:36
|
(9) (30) |
1:37
45:13
|
(31) (30) |
3:38
48:51
|
(32) (30) |
0:55
49:46
|
(7) (30) |
0:35
50:21
|
(21) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:47
51:08
|
(13)
(30)
|
Красильников Бахтеор (2009) б/р ДДЮ 'Кедр' Крылатые |
||
|
46 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (18) | 00:53:49 (23:24 min/km) | +37:21 |
11:42
11:42
|
(32) (32) |
1:55
13:37
|
(26) (30) |
12:52
26:29
|
(32) (31) |
1:40
28:09
|
(25) (30) |
1:23
29:32
|
(27) (30) |
1:24
30:56
|
(24) (30) |
1:57
32:53
|
(11) (30) |
2:41
35:34
|
(24) (30) |
2:30
38:04
|
(24) (29) |
8:58
47:02
|
(31) (31) |
2:20
49:22
|
(33) (31) |
1:22
50:44
|
(31) (31) |
1:27
52:11
|
(27) (31) |
0:51
53:02
|
(33) (31) |
0:44
53:46
|
(9) (31) |
0:03
53:49
|
(5)
(8)
|
Матвеев Дмитрий (2010) IIIю ДДЮ 'КЕДР' |
||
|
47 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (19) | 00:54:46 (23:49 min/km) | +38:18 |
12:40
12:40
|
(33) (33) |
1:59
14:39
|
(27) (31) |
12:48
27:27
|
(31) (32) |
1:41
29:08
|
(26) (32) |
1:28
30:36
|
(31) (32) |
1:19
31:55
|
(18) (32) |
1:57
33:52
|
(11) (31) |
2:36
36:28
|
(21) (32) |
2:33
39:01
|
(25) (30) |
9:03
48:04
|
(32) (32) |
2:17
50:21
|
(32) (32) |
1:19
51:40
|
(30) (32) |
1:30
53:10
|
(28) (32) |
0:40
53:50
|
(25) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:01
54:51
|
(32)
(32)
|
Трифонов Вадим (2010) III ДДЮ 'КЕДР' |
||
|
48 | МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 (20) | 00:56:40 (24:38 min/km) | +40:12 |
6:30
6:30
|
(30) (30) |
14:53
21:23
|
(33) (33) |
7:42
29:05
|
(29) (33) |
5:31
34:36
|
(32) (33) |
1:12
35:48
|
(17) (33) |
1:19
37:07
|
(18) (33) |
2:17
39:24
|
(21) (33) |
2:15
41:39
|
(16) (33) |
5:02
46:41
|
(31) (33) |
2:30
49:11
|
(14) (33) |
1:33
50:44
|
(30) (33) |
3:38
54:22
|
(32) (33) |
1:00
55:22
|
(17) (33) |
0:30
55:52
|
(16) (33) |
0:47
56:39
|
(13) (33) |
0:01
56:40
|
(1)
(9)
|
Терра Андрей (2010) б/р ДДЮ 'КЕДР' |
||
|
МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кручина Лев (2009) IIIю ДЮСШ-16 |
|||
|
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 17 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кондратович Варвара (2008) б/р ДДЮ 'Кедр' Крылатые |
|||
|
ДЕВОЧКИ ДО 15 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Симакова Полина (2010) Iю СК Орион |
|||
|
М Студенты () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Новиков Андрей (2007) I СК Орион |
|||
|
Ж Студенты () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Громова Екатерина (2000) б/р ТГУ |
|||
|
ДЕВОЧКИ ДО 15 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Семенова Василиса (2009) б/р ДДЮ 'КЕДР' Школа безопасности |
|||
|
М Студенты () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Риныло Александр (2004) б/р Томск, лично |
|||
|
М Студенты () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Стасеев Георгий (2007) I СК Орион |
|||
|
ДЕВОЧКИ ДО 15 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Титова София (2009) б/р ДДЮ 'КЕДР' Школа безопасности |
|||
|
М Студенты () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Емельянов Данила (2006) б/р ТГУ |
|||
|
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 17 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сурикова Виолетта (2008) б/р ДДЮ 'Кедр' Крылатые |
|||
|
ДЕВОЧКИ ДО 15 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лещенко Елизавета (2010) IIIю ДДЮ 'КЕДР' |
|||
|
М Студенты () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кондратюк Дмитрий (2007) б/р СК Орион |
|||
|
М Студенты () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Баулин Матвей (2005) б/р ТГУ |
|||
|
Ж Студенты () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шпет Ксения (2002) б/р СибГМУ |
|||
|
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 17 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бовкун Полина (2008) I СК Орион |
|||
|
М Студенты () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дятлов Иван (2006) III ДДЮ 'КЕДР' |
|||
|
М Студенты () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Казанцев Алексей (2007) II ТУСУР |
|||
|
М Студенты () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Нелюбин Данил (2008) II СК Орион |
|||
|
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 17 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шарыпова Дарья (2008) IIю ДДЮ 'КЕДР' Рафтеры |
|||
|
ДЕВОЧКИ ДО 15 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Поликевич Анастасия (2009) б/р ДДЮ 'КЕДР' |
|||
|
Ж Студенты () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бурбужук Саглай (2006) б/р ТБМК |
|||
|
ДЕВОЧКИ ДО 15 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Скирневская Карина (2009) б/р Фрегат |
|||
|
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 17 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
М Студенты () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петраков Андрей (2004) III ТПУ |
|||
|
МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Юхненко Артём (2010) б/р Фрегат |
|||
|
ДЕВОЧКИ ДО 15 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хакимов Илья (2009) б/р ДДЮ 'КЕДР' |
|||
|
МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кондрацов Александр (2009) II СК Орион |