Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 76) | leg tot 2 ( 60) | leg tot 3 ( 61) | leg tot 4 ( 72) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 40) | leg tot 9 ( 41) | leg tot 10 ( 42) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Ж14 (1) | 00:21:56 (7:34 min/km) | - |
2:29
2:29
|
(9) (9) |
1:39
4:08
|
(2) (3) |
2:07
6:15
|
(4) (1) |
1:27
7:42
|
(2) (1) |
2:56
10:38
|
(3) (1) |
0:42
11:20
|
(7) (1) |
3:14
14:34
|
(9) (1) |
3:14
17:48
|
(6) (1) |
1:05
18:53
|
(12) (1) |
0:55
19:48
|
(5) (1) |
1:51
21:39
|
(4) (1) |
0:17
21:56
|
(1)
(1)
|
Повышева Анастасия (2009) I СК Фотон |
||
|
2 | Ж14 (2) | 00:23:24 (8:04 min/km) | +1:28 |
2:54
2:54
|
(24) (24) |
1:50
4:44
|
(8) (10) |
2:11
6:55
|
(7) (8) |
1:43
8:38
|
(11) (7) |
3:32
12:10
|
(11) (6) |
0:47
12:57
|
(20) (6) |
2:48
15:45
|
(2) (5) |
3:01
18:46
|
(2) (2) |
1:29
20:15
|
(31) (2) |
0:55
21:10
|
(5) (2) |
1:53
23:03
|
(7) (2) |
0:21
23:24
|
(14)
(2)
|
Пархут Олеся (2009) I МУ СШОР№3 им. В.И. Русанова |
||
|
3 | Ж14 (3) | 00:24:21 (8:24 min/km) | +2:25 |
2:15
2:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
4:04
|
(6) (2) |
2:15
6:19
|
(8) (2) |
2:12
8:31
|
(30) (5) |
3:10
11:41
|
(4) (4) |
0:53
12:34
|
(35) (5) |
2:55
15:29
|
(3) (4) |
3:48
19:17
|
(21) (5) |
1:42
20:59
|
(47) (3) |
0:55
21:54
|
(5) (3) |
2:05
23:59
|
(9) (3) |
0:22
24:21
|
(28)
(3)
|
Ваганова Анна (2010) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
4 | Ж14 (4) | 00:25:31 (8:48 min/km) | +3:35 |
3:03
3:03
|
(30) (30) |
1:41
4:44
|
(4) (10) |
2:07
6:51
|
(4) (6) |
1:40
8:31
|
(9) (5) |
5:16
13:47
|
(40) (10) |
0:46
14:33
|
(18) (10) |
2:59
17:32
|
(5) (7) |
3:19
20:51
|
(10) (6) |
1:04
21:55
|
(8) (4) |
1:08
23:03
|
(28) (4) |
2:06
25:09
|
(11) (4) |
0:22
25:31
|
(28)
(4)
|
Петухова Анна (2009) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
5 | Ж14 (5) | 00:26:06 (9:00 min/km) | +4:10 |
2:19
2:19
|
(4) (4) |
1:40
3:59
|
(3) (1) |
4:10
8:09
|
(57) (18) |
1:26
9:35
|
(1) (12) |
3:46
13:21
|
(16) (8) |
1:23
14:44
|
(66) (11) |
4:25
19:09
|
(34) (13) |
3:10
22:19
|
(5) (11) |
0:57
23:16
|
(2) (7) |
0:50
24:06
|
(1) (6) |
1:42
25:48
|
(2) (5) |
0:18
26:06
|
(3)
(5)
|
Ильченко Евгения (2009) I Лыткарино-К2 |
||
|
6 | Ж14 (6) | 00:26:41 (9:12 min/km) | +4:45 |
2:22
2:22
|
(6) (6) |
2:13
4:35
|
(14) (8) |
2:35
7:10
|
(14) (10) |
1:58
9:08
|
(21) (10) |
5:20
14:28
|
(42) (13) |
0:51
15:19
|
(32) (13) |
3:17
18:36
|
(11) (10) |
3:19
21:55
|
(10) (8) |
1:04
22:59
|
(8) (6) |
1:05
24:04
|
(21) (5) |
2:13
26:17
|
(17) (7) |
0:24
26:41
|
(48)
(6)
|
Жукова Вера (2010) I Жуки |
||
|
7 | О2 (1) | 00:26:42 (9:12 min/km) | +4:46 |
2:58
2:58
|
(27) (27) |
1:55
4:53
|
(10) (13) |
2:37
7:30
|
(16) (11) |
1:35
9:05
|
(5) (9) |
3:38
12:43
|
(13) (7) |
0:44
13:27
|
(9) (7) |
3:43
17:10
|
(17) (6) |
3:56
21:06
|
(26) (7) |
1:36
22:42
|
(38) (5) |
1:26
24:08
|
(51) (7) |
2:07
26:15
|
(12) (6) |
0:27
26:42
|
(64)
(7)
|
Алексеев Андрей (1984) б/р О-Фрязино |
||
|
8 | Ж14 (7) | 00:27:06 (9:21 min/km) | +5:10 |
3:09
3:09
|
(34) (34) |
1:49
4:58
|
(6) (14) |
2:08
7:06
|
(6) (9) |
1:45
8:51
|
(14) (8) |
2:54
11:45
|
(2) (5) |
0:45
12:30
|
(14) (4) |
2:57
15:27
|
(4) (3) |
3:23
18:50
|
(12) (4) |
5:14
24:04
|
(87) (10) |
0:53
24:57
|
(3) (8) |
1:49
26:46
|
(3) (8) |
0:20
27:06
|
(9)
(8)
|
Олейниченкова Анна (2009) I СШ им. А.П.Горелова Химки/П.О |
||
|
9 | Ж14 (8) | 00:27:44 (9:34 min/km) | +5:48 |
2:36
2:36
|
(15) (15) |
2:53
5:29
|
(33) (18) |
2:33
8:02
|
(12) (15) |
2:15
10:17
|
(32) (15) |
3:35
13:52
|
(12) (12) |
0:54
14:46
|
(37) (12) |
3:46
18:32
|
(20) (9) |
3:33
22:05
|
(14) (9) |
1:54
23:59
|
(52) (9) |
1:09
25:08
|
(32) (10) |
2:15
27:23
|
(19) (9) |
0:21
27:44
|
(14)
(9)
|
Огрызкова Елизавета (2010) I ЦДЮТК г.о.Истра |
||
|
10 | Ж14 (9) | 00:27:49 (9:36 min/km) | +5:53 |
2:58
2:58
|
(27) (27) |
1:32
4:30
|
(1) (6) |
1:57
6:27
|
(1) (4) |
1:55
8:22
|
(19) (4) |
7:53
16:15
|
(77) (27) |
0:41
16:56
|
(5) (24) |
2:59
19:55
|
(5) (14) |
2:58
22:53
|
(1) (13) |
1:32
24:25
|
(34) (11) |
0:56
25:21
|
(8) (11) |
2:07
27:28
|
(12) (10) |
0:21
27:49
|
(14)
(10)
|
Макарова Евгения (2009) I СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
||
|
11 | Ж14 (10) | 00:28:26 (9:48 min/km) | +6:30 |
4:26
4:26
|
(71) (71) |
2:39
7:05
|
(24) (49) |
2:32
9:37
|
(11) (31) |
1:58
11:35
|
(21) (28) |
4:25
16:00
|
(25) (24) |
0:44
16:44
|
(9) (21) |
3:19
20:03
|
(12) (15) |
3:44
23:47
|
(19) (16) |
1:06
24:53
|
(13) (13) |
0:59
25:52
|
(11) (13) |
2:11
28:03
|
(16) (11) |
0:23
28:26
|
(41)
(11)
|
Макарова Полина (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
12 | Ж14 (11) | 00:28:34 (9:51 min/km) | +6:38 |
2:43
2:43
|
(18) (18) |
2:01
4:44
|
(13) (10) |
3:13
7:57
|
(33) (13) |
2:44
10:41
|
(59) (21) |
3:52
14:33
|
(19) (14) |
0:47
15:20
|
(20) (14) |
3:19
18:39
|
(12) (11) |
4:00
22:39
|
(27) (12) |
1:14
23:53
|
(21) (8) |
1:05
24:58
|
(21) (9) |
3:16
28:14
|
(66) (13) |
0:20
28:34
|
(9)
(12)
|
Чуприкова Кристина (2009) I СК Фотон |
||
|
= | Ж14 (11) | 00:28:34 (9:51 min/km) | +6:38 |
2:56
2:56
|
(26) (26) |
2:42
5:38
|
(26) (20) |
3:19
8:57
|
(37) (27) |
2:07
11:04
|
(27) (24) |
5:17
16:21
|
(41) (28) |
0:48
17:09
|
(23) (26) |
3:23
20:32
|
(14) (18) |
3:14
23:46
|
(6) (15) |
1:02
24:48
|
(6) (12) |
1:00
25:48
|
(12) (12) |
2:21
28:09
|
(27) (12) |
0:25
28:34
|
(52)
(12)
|
Тимошина Алиса (2010) Iю О-Фрязино |
||
|
14 | О2 (2) | 00:29:42 (10:14 min/km) | +7:46 |
3:15
3:15
|
(38) (38) |
2:31
5:46
|
(20) (25) |
3:02
8:48
|
(28) (25) |
2:33
11:21
|
(51) (25) |
3:45
15:06
|
(15) (19) |
0:51
15:57
|
(32) (18) |
4:21
20:18
|
(32) (16) |
3:43
24:01
|
(17) (17) |
1:59
26:00
|
(55) (15) |
1:01
27:01
|
(14) (15) |
2:16
29:17
|
(20) (14) |
0:25
29:42
|
(52)
(14)
|
Пономарева Ксения (2000) б/р Искатель |
||
|
15 | Ж14 (13) | 00:29:43 (10:15 min/km) | +7:47 |
2:42
2:42
|
(17) (17) |
2:19
5:01
|
(15) (15) |
2:54
7:55
|
(27) (12) |
1:39
9:34
|
(8) (11) |
5:13
14:47
|
(37) (15) |
0:44
15:31
|
(9) (15) |
5:16
20:47
|
(55) (20) |
3:54
24:41
|
(24) (18) |
1:04
25:45
|
(8) (14) |
1:00
26:45
|
(12) (14) |
2:36
29:21
|
(39) (15) |
0:22
29:43
|
(28)
(15)
|
Смирнова Анастасия (2010) III Шахматы на бегу |
||
|
16 | О2 (3) | 00:30:00 (10:21 min/km) | +8:04 |
3:25
3:25
|
(44) (44) |
2:37
6:02
|
(21) (31) |
5:15
11:17
|
(75) (50) |
2:25
13:42
|
(41) (48) |
4:50
18:32
|
(32) (39) |
0:54
19:26
|
(37) (38) |
3:14
22:40
|
(9) (31) |
3:17
25:57
|
(9) (26) |
0:59
26:56
|
(4) (22) |
0:53
27:49
|
(3) (18) |
1:51
29:40
|
(4) (16) |
0:20
30:00
|
(9)
(16)
|
Герасимова Эльвира (1990) б/р Ковровский р-н |
||
|
17 | Ж14 (14) | 00:30:24 (10:29 min/km) | +8:28 |
2:20
2:20
|
(5) (5) |
3:20
5:40
|
(49) (23) |
2:44
8:24
|
(23) (21) |
1:43
10:07
|
(11) (13) |
3:14
13:21
|
(8) (8) |
0:44
14:05
|
(9) (8) |
4:18
18:23
|
(31) (8) |
5:11
23:34
|
(54) (14) |
3:19
26:53
|
(78) (19) |
1:03
27:56
|
(19) (19) |
2:07
30:03
|
(12) (18) |
0:21
30:24
|
(14)
(17)
|
Крапивенцева Анастасия (2009) I Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
18 | Ж14 (15) | 00:30:25 (10:29 min/km) | +8:29 |
3:30
3:30
|
(49) (49) |
2:58
6:28
|
(37) (36) |
3:14
9:42
|
(34) (33) |
2:02
11:44
|
(23) (29) |
4:10
15:54
|
(21) (23) |
0:50
16:44
|
(30) (21) |
4:51
21:35
|
(50) (24) |
3:53
25:28
|
(23) (22) |
1:09
26:37
|
(18) (16) |
1:06
27:43
|
(25) (16) |
2:16
29:59
|
(20) (17) |
0:26
30:25
|
(60)
(18)
|
Кубарская Таисия (2009) Iю Контур |
||
|
19 | Ж14 (16) | 00:30:37 (10:33 min/km) | +8:41 |
2:18
2:18
|
(2) (2) |
4:35
6:53
|
(69) (47) |
2:41
9:34
|
(19) (30) |
3:02
12:36
|
(66) (39) |
3:38
16:14
|
(13) (26) |
0:40
16:54
|
(3) (23) |
4:43
21:37
|
(44) (25) |
4:07
25:44
|
(33) (24) |
1:22
27:06
|
(25) (23) |
1:13
28:19
|
(36) (24) |
1:56
30:15
|
(8) (19) |
0:22
30:37
|
(28)
(19)
|
Тимофеева Ксения (2009) I Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
= | Ж14 (16) | 00:30:37 (10:33 min/km) | +8:41 |
2:58
2:58
|
(27) (27) |
2:44
5:42
|
(27) (24) |
2:21
8:03
|
(9) (16) |
2:27
10:30
|
(43) (18) |
4:33
15:03
|
(28) (18) |
3:09
18:12
|
(90) (32) |
4:07
22:19
|
(24) (28) |
3:38
25:57
|
(15) (26) |
0:56
26:53
|
(1) (19) |
1:05
27:58
|
(21) (21) |
2:17
30:15
|
(24) (19) |
0:22
30:37
|
(28)
(19)
|
Лободанова Мария (2010) I Бутово-team |
||
|
21 | О2 (4) | 00:30:43 (10:36 min/km) | +8:47 |
2:22
2:22
|
(6) (6) |
2:47
5:09
|
(31) (16) |
2:48
7:57
|
(24) (13) |
2:34
10:31
|
(54) (19) |
5:54
16:25
|
(50) (30) |
1:02
17:27
|
(49) (28) |
3:44
21:11
|
(18) (21) |
4:03
25:14
|
(29) (20) |
1:40
26:54
|
(45) (21) |
1:02
27:56
|
(18) (19) |
2:26
30:22
|
(33) (22) |
0:21
30:43
|
(14)
(21)
|
Грачев Алексей (1978) б/р Эврика |
||
|
= | О2 (4) | 00:30:43 (10:36 min/km) | +8:47 |
2:33
2:33
|
(11) (11) |
2:59
5:32
|
(38) (19) |
2:33
8:05
|
(12) (17) |
2:23
10:28
|
(39) (16) |
4:31
14:59
|
(27) (17) |
0:45
15:44
|
(14) (16) |
6:13
21:57
|
(68) (26) |
3:50
25:47
|
(22) (25) |
0:58
26:45
|
(3) (18) |
1:01
27:46
|
(14) (17) |
2:34
30:20
|
(36) (21) |
0:23
30:43
|
(41)
(21)
|
Толбонов Аман (2006) б/р Якутск |
||
|
23 | О2 (6) | 00:30:50 (10:38 min/km) | +8:54 |
2:43
2:43
|
(18) (18) |
3:55
6:38
|
(60) (38) |
3:18
9:56
|
(36) (35) |
2:27
12:23
|
(43) (35) |
4:28
16:51
|
(26) (32) |
0:47
17:38
|
(20) (29) |
3:45
21:23
|
(19) (22) |
4:03
25:26
|
(29) (21) |
1:11
26:37
|
(19) (16) |
1:22
27:59
|
(47) (22) |
2:30
30:29
|
(35) (23) |
0:21
30:50
|
(14)
(23)
|
Катышева Вероника (1991) б/р Ярославль, лично |
||
|
24 | Ж14 (18) | 00:31:08 (10:44 min/km) | +9:12 |
3:25
3:25
|
(44) (44) |
3:44
7:09
|
(58) (50) |
3:08
10:17
|
(32) (40) |
3:14
13:31
|
(73) (47) |
5:14
18:45
|
(38) (43) |
0:48
19:33
|
(23) (41) |
3:08
22:41
|
(8) (32) |
3:26
26:07
|
(13) (28) |
1:12
27:19
|
(20) (25) |
1:10
28:29
|
(33) (25) |
2:18
30:47
|
(25) (24) |
0:21
31:08
|
(14)
(24)
|
Зимакова Елизавета (2009) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
25 | О2 (7) | 00:31:16 (10:47 min/km) | +9:20 |
3:17
3:17
|
(39) (39) |
2:22
5:39
|
(17) (22) |
2:31
8:10
|
(10) (19) |
3:41
11:51
|
(82) (32) |
4:19
16:10
|
(22) (25) |
0:48
16:58
|
(23) (25) |
3:41
20:39
|
(16) (19) |
4:56
25:35
|
(49) (23) |
1:38
27:13
|
(43) (24) |
1:04
28:17
|
(20) (23) |
2:38
30:55
|
(41) (25) |
0:21
31:16
|
(14)
(25)
|
Железова Екатерина (2000) б/р СК Фотон |
||
|
26 | Ж14 (19) | 00:31:39 (10:55 min/km) | +9:43 |
3:24
3:24
|
(43) (43) |
6:50
10:14
|
(86) (76) |
3:39
13:53
|
(45) (68) |
1:49
15:42
|
(16) (62) |
3:13
18:55
|
(6) (45) |
0:51
19:46
|
(32) (44) |
4:16
24:02
|
(30) (37) |
3:08
27:10
|
(4) (30) |
1:03
28:13
|
(7) (26) |
0:56
29:09
|
(8) (26) |
2:08
31:17
|
(15) (26) |
0:22
31:39
|
(28)
(26)
|
Сидорова Ксения (2009) I ARDF |
||
|
27 | Ж14 (20) | 00:32:25 (11:11 min/km) | +10:29 |
2:35
2:35
|
(12) (12) |
1:55
4:30
|
(10) (6) |
2:00
6:30
|
(2) (5) |
1:27
7:57
|
(2) (2) |
3:14
11:11
|
(8) (2) |
0:41
11:52
|
(5) (2) |
11:43
23:35
|
(86) (35) |
3:43
27:18
|
(17) (31) |
1:08
28:26
|
(15) (27) |
1:08
29:34
|
(28) (27) |
2:26
32:00
|
(33) (27) |
0:25
32:25
|
(52)
(27)
|
Антропова Александра (2010) IIю Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
28 | Ж14 (21) | 00:32:46 (11:18 min/km) | +10:50 |
2:35
2:35
|
(12) (12) |
7:30
10:05
|
(89) (74) |
2:43
12:48
|
(22) (62) |
1:35
14:23
|
(5) (51) |
6:30
20:53
|
(60) (55) |
0:42
21:35
|
(7) (51) |
3:25
25:00
|
(15) (40) |
3:07
28:07
|
(3) (33) |
0:59
29:06
|
(4) (28) |
1:01
30:07
|
(14) (28) |
2:16
32:23
|
(20) (28) |
0:23
32:46
|
(41)
(28)
|
Зайцева Василиса (2010) I СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
||
|
29 | О2 (8) | 00:33:32 (11:34 min/km) | +11:36 |
4:13
4:13
|
(65) (65) |
2:37
6:50
|
(21) (43) |
3:02
9:52
|
(28) (34) |
2:17
12:09
|
(35) (33) |
5:36
17:45
|
(45) (38) |
1:05
18:50
|
(53) (36) |
4:53
23:43
|
(52) (36) |
4:18
28:01
|
(35) (32) |
1:08
29:09
|
(15) (29) |
1:16
30:25
|
(42) (29) |
2:37
33:02
|
(40) (29) |
0:30
33:32
|
(78)
(29)
|
Тёмкина Анна (1985) II СК Фотон |
||
|
30 | Ж14 (22) | 00:33:34 (11:34 min/km) | +11:38 |
2:28
2:28
|
(8) (8) |
1:51
4:19
|
(9) (5) |
2:06
6:25
|
(3) (3) |
1:32
7:57
|
(4) (2) |
3:23
11:20
|
(10) (3) |
0:39
11:59
|
(2) (3) |
2:46
14:45
|
(1) (2) |
4:04
18:49
|
(31) (3) |
11:19
30:08
|
(96) (31) |
0:56
31:04
|
(8) (30) |
2:13
33:17
|
(17) (30) |
0:17
33:34
|
(1)
(30)
|
Папазова Анна (2009) I Позитив г. Ярославль |
||
|
31 | Ж14 (23) | 00:34:49 (12:00 min/km) | +12:53 |
2:29
2:29
|
(9) (9) |
1:41
4:10
|
(4) (4) |
2:42
6:52
|
(21) (7) |
3:21
10:13
|
(75) (14) |
4:43
14:56
|
(31) (16) |
0:49
15:45
|
(26) (17) |
3:07
18:52
|
(7) (12) |
3:14
22:06
|
(6) (10) |
9:33
31:39
|
(95) (36) |
1:08
32:47
|
(28) (36) |
1:41
34:28
|
(1) (31) |
0:21
34:49
|
(14)
(31)
|
Грибанова Елизавета (2009) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
32 | Ж14 (24) | 00:34:55 (12:02 min/km) | +12:59 |
2:43
2:43
|
(18) (18) |
7:28
10:11
|
(88) (75) |
2:41
12:52
|
(19) (63) |
2:17
15:09
|
(35) (58) |
2:20
17:29
|
(1) (36) |
0:46
18:15
|
(18) (33) |
7:06
25:21
|
(76) (41) |
4:25
29:46
|
(37) (38) |
1:04
30:50
|
(8) (34) |
1:05
31:55
|
(21) (33) |
2:39
34:34
|
(42) (32) |
0:21
34:55
|
(14)
(32)
|
Ильченко Полина (2010) б/р Весна |
||
|
33 | Ж14 (25) | 00:35:03 (12:05 min/km) | +13:07 |
3:10
3:10
|
(36) (36) |
3:11
6:21
|
(45) (34) |
3:36
9:57
|
(42) (37) |
1:51
11:48
|
(18) (30) |
5:20
17:08
|
(42) (33) |
0:50
17:58
|
(30) (31) |
4:35
22:33
|
(39) (30) |
7:05
29:38
|
(79) (37) |
1:23
31:01
|
(27) (35) |
1:18
32:19
|
(45) (34) |
2:22
34:41
|
(28) (33) |
0:22
35:03
|
(28)
(33)
|
Кузнецова Полина (2010) II СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
34 | О2 (9) | 00:35:09 (12:07 min/km) | +13:13 |
2:50
2:50
|
(22) (22) |
3:04
5:54
|
(42) (28) |
2:52
8:46
|
(25) (23) |
1:56
10:42
|
(20) (22) |
5:07
15:49
|
(36) (22) |
0:53
16:42
|
(35) (20) |
4:51
21:33
|
(50) (23) |
4:41
26:14
|
(44) (29) |
3:35
29:49
|
(81) (30) |
1:38
31:27
|
(59) (31) |
3:17
34:44
|
(68) (34) |
0:25
35:09
|
(52)
(34)
|
Сокольский Михаил (1979) б/р О-Фрязино |
||
|
35 | О2 (10) | 00:35:12 (12:08 min/km) | +13:16 |
3:25
3:25
|
(44) (44) |
2:30
5:55
|
(19) (29) |
3:03
8:58
|
(31) (28) |
2:29
11:27
|
(45) (26) |
3:54
15:21
|
(20) (20) |
0:49
16:10
|
(26) (19) |
4:09
20:19
|
(25) (17) |
4:43
25:02
|
(45) (19) |
5:16
30:18
|
(89) (32) |
1:25
31:43
|
(48) (32) |
3:02
34:45
|
(57) (35) |
0:27
35:12
|
(64)
(35)
|
Верховцева Анна (2003) I Бутово-team |
||
|
36 | Ж14 (26) | 00:36:08 (12:28 min/km) | +14:12 |
3:07
3:07
|
(31) (31) |
2:39
5:46
|
(24) (25) |
4:25
10:11
|
(67) (39) |
2:23
12:34
|
(39) (37) |
3:48
16:22
|
(17) (29) |
0:49
17:11
|
(26) (27) |
5:11
22:22
|
(54) (29) |
6:24
28:46
|
(73) (34) |
3:19
32:05
|
(78) (37) |
0:51
32:56
|
(2) (37) |
2:51
35:47
|
(52) (36) |
0:21
36:08
|
(14)
(36)
|
Попова Маргарита (2010) I Углянец РФ |
||
|
37 | Ж14 (27) | 00:36:25 (12:33 min/km) | +14:29 |
5:11
5:11
|
(80) (80) |
2:20
7:31
|
(16) (54) |
5:03
12:34
|
(74) (61) |
3:12
15:46
|
(72) (63) |
4:39
20:25
|
(30) (53) |
1:07
21:32
|
(54) (50) |
4:11
25:43
|
(27) (42) |
5:01
30:44
|
(52) (40) |
1:26
32:10
|
(29) (38) |
1:13
33:23
|
(36) (38) |
2:44
36:07
|
(48) (37) |
0:18
36:25
|
(3)
(37)
|
Виноградова Татьяна (2010) II Сергиев Посад |
||
|
38 | О2 (11) | 00:36:43 (12:40 min/km) | +14:47 |
3:20
3:20
|
(41) (41) |
3:15
6:35
|
(48) (37) |
3:21
9:56
|
(38) (35) |
2:32
12:28
|
(50) (36) |
4:20
16:48
|
(24) (31) |
2:01
18:49
|
(82) (35) |
4:45
23:34
|
(45) (34) |
5:21
28:55
|
(58) (35) |
1:36
30:31
|
(38) (33) |
1:52
32:23
|
(79) (35) |
3:47
36:10
|
(82) (38) |
0:33
36:43
|
(84)
(38)
|
Подгорнова Марина (1967) б/р Ярославль, лично |
||
|
39 | Ж14 (28) | 00:38:11 (13:10 min/km) | +16:15 |
4:34
4:34
|
(73) (73) |
3:20
7:54
|
(49) (58) |
2:35
10:29
|
(14) (43) |
1:50
12:19
|
(17) (34) |
6:15
18:34
|
(56) (40) |
0:56
19:30
|
(43) (40) |
8:43
28:13
|
(80) (52) |
4:38
32:51
|
(43) (47) |
1:07
33:58
|
(14) (41) |
1:16
35:14
|
(42) (41) |
2:35
37:49
|
(38) (39) |
0:22
38:11
|
(28)
(39)
|
Блохина Екатерина (2009) Iю Искатель |
||
|
40 | О2 (12) | 00:38:18 (13:12 min/km) | +16:22 |
6:08
6:08
|
(89) (89) |
3:56
10:04
|
(62) (73) |
3:52
13:56
|
(52) (70) |
2:16
16:12
|
(34) (64) |
6:27
22:39
|
(58) (61) |
0:57
23:36
|
(45) (60) |
4:30
28:06
|
(37) (50) |
4:02
32:08
|
(28) (45) |
1:29
33:37
|
(31) (40) |
1:07
34:44
|
(26) (40) |
3:10
37:54
|
(63) (40) |
0:24
38:18
|
(48)
(40)
|
Спиридонова Светлана (1985) б/р Медведь - МИГ |
||
|
41 | О2 (13) | 00:38:23 (13:14 min/km) | +16:27 |
3:49
3:49
|
(56) (56) |
3:31
7:20
|
(55) (52) |
4:10
11:30
|
(57) (52) |
3:07
14:37
|
(69) (53) |
4:50
19:27
|
(32) (47) |
1:03
20:30
|
(52) (47) |
6:17
26:47
|
(69) (44) |
4:54
31:41
|
(48) (42) |
2:21
34:02
|
(64) (42) |
1:29
35:31
|
(53) (42) |
2:25
37:56
|
(32) (41) |
0:27
38:23
|
(64)
(41)
|
Дымкова Юлия (1982) б/р Шахматы на бегу |
||
|
42 | О2 (14) | 00:38:25 (13:15 min/km) | +16:29 |
5:24
5:24
|
(83) (83) |
3:06
8:30
|
(43) (60) |
2:39
11:09
|
(17) (48) |
4:27
15:36
|
(89) (61) |
4:19
19:55
|
(22) (50) |
1:45
21:40
|
(79) (53) |
4:11
25:51
|
(27) (43) |
4:25
30:16
|
(37) (39) |
4:17
34:33
|
(85) (46) |
1:13
35:46
|
(36) (44) |
2:19
38:05
|
(26) (42) |
0:20
38:25
|
(9)
(42)
|
Корсаков Лев (2006) б/р Ярославль, лично |
||
|
43 | О2 (15) | 00:38:39 (13:20 min/km) | +16:43 |
3:17
3:17
|
(39) (39) |
2:57
6:14
|
(35) (33) |
4:15
10:29
|
(61) (43) |
2:33
13:02
|
(51) (42) |
5:51
18:53
|
(49) (44) |
1:09
20:02
|
(56) (45) |
4:30
24:32
|
(37) (39) |
6:14
30:46
|
(71) (41) |
1:41
32:27
|
(46) (39) |
2:00
34:27
|
(81) (39) |
3:45
38:12
|
(80) (43) |
0:27
38:39
|
(64)
(43)
|
Макеенок Екатерина (1987) б/р Ярославль, лично |
||
|
= | Ж14 (29) | 00:38:39 (13:20 min/km) | +16:43 |
2:35
2:35
|
(12) (12) |
3:26
6:01
|
(53) (30) |
3:36
9:37
|
(42) (31) |
8:12
17:49
|
(96) (70) |
4:33
22:22
|
(28) (59) |
0:49
23:11
|
(26) (58) |
5:52
29:03
|
(65) (54) |
3:54
32:57
|
(24) (48) |
1:31
34:28
|
(33) (44) |
1:11
35:39
|
(34) (43) |
2:39
38:18
|
(42) (44) |
0:21
38:39
|
(14)
(43)
|
Ионова Ксения (2010) III ARDF |
||
|
45 | Ж14 (30) | 00:38:40 (13:20 min/km) | +16:44 |
3:08
3:08
|
(32) (32) |
3:43
6:51
|
(57) (45) |
4:28
11:19
|
(68) (51) |
1:46
13:05
|
(15) (44) |
5:36
18:41
|
(45) (42) |
0:55
19:36
|
(40) (43) |
10:16
29:52
|
(84) (56) |
3:41
33:33
|
(16) (50) |
1:08
34:41
|
(15) (47) |
1:15
35:56
|
(40) (46) |
2:23
38:19
|
(29) (45) |
0:21
38:40
|
(14)
(45)
|
Леконцева Олеся (2009) II Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
46 | О2 (16) | 00:39:02 (13:28 min/km) | +17:06 |
4:08
4:08
|
(62) (62) |
2:44
6:52
|
(27) (46) |
4:08
11:00
|
(56) (47) |
1:42
12:42
|
(10) (40) |
4:54
17:36
|
(34) (37) |
1:17
18:53
|
(62) (37) |
4:11
23:04
|
(27) (33) |
10:41
33:45
|
(90) (52) |
1:20
35:05
|
(24) (49) |
1:16
36:21
|
(42) (48) |
2:23
38:44
|
(29) (46) |
0:18
39:02
|
(3)
(46)
|
Чиканов Сергей (1979) б/р Медведь - МИГ |
||
|
47 | О2 (17) | 00:39:21 (13:34 min/km) | +17:25 |
4:03
4:03
|
(61) (61) |
3:28
7:31
|
(54) (54) |
4:22
11:53
|
(65) (57) |
2:38
14:31
|
(56) (52) |
6:59
21:30
|
(69) (57) |
1:07
22:37
|
(54) (57) |
4:38
27:15
|
(42) (46) |
4:47
32:02
|
(46) (44) |
2:30
34:32
|
(69) (45) |
1:18
35:50
|
(45) (45) |
3:01
38:51
|
(56) (47) |
0:30
39:21
|
(78)
(47)
|
Покровский Андрей (1973) III СК Фотон |
||
|
48 | О2 (18) | 00:39:41 (13:41 min/km) | +17:45 |
3:21
3:21
|
(42) (42) |
3:24
6:45
|
(52) (41) |
4:24
11:09
|
(66) (48) |
4:13
15:22
|
(87) (60) |
6:45
22:07
|
(66) (58) |
1:14
23:21
|
(60) (59) |
4:02
27:23
|
(22) (47) |
4:27
31:50
|
(39) (43) |
2:22
34:12
|
(65) (43) |
2:06
36:18
|
(86) (47) |
2:56
39:14
|
(53) (48) |
0:27
39:41
|
(64)
(48)
|
Карева Наталья (1983) б/р Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
49 | О2 (19) | 00:40:01 (13:48 min/km) | +18:05 |
3:09
3:09
|
(34) (34) |
5:42
8:51
|
(78) (64) |
2:40
11:31
|
(18) (53) |
2:31
14:02
|
(47) (49) |
6:38
20:40
|
(62) (54) |
0:57
21:37
|
(45) (52) |
6:12
27:49
|
(67) (48) |
4:32
32:21
|
(40) (46) |
2:50
35:11
|
(76) (50) |
1:47
36:58
|
(74) (50) |
2:34
39:32
|
(36) (49) |
0:29
40:01
|
(76)
(49)
|
Кулаков Константин (1991) IIю ЦЕНТР СПОРТИВНОЙ МЕДИЦИНЫ |
||
|
50 | О2 (20) | 00:40:24 (13:56 min/km) | +18:28 |
4:20
4:20
|
(68) (68) |
3:00
7:20
|
(39) (52) |
4:14
11:34
|
(60) (54) |
3:11
14:45
|
(71) (54) |
8:29
23:14
|
(82) (64) |
0:54
24:08
|
(37) (61) |
4:10
28:18
|
(26) (53) |
5:12
33:30
|
(56) (49) |
1:32
35:02
|
(34) (48) |
1:29
36:31
|
(53) (49) |
3:27
39:58
|
(73) (50) |
0:26
40:24
|
(60)
(50)
|
Марков Сергей (1973) б/р Рыбинск |
||
|
51 | О2 (21) | 00:41:23 (14:16 min/km) | +19:27 |
2:45
2:45
|
(21) (21) |
1:55
4:40
|
(10) (9) |
3:40
8:20
|
(46) (20) |
2:08
10:28
|
(28) (16) |
6:42
17:10
|
(64) (34) |
0:45
17:55
|
(14) (30) |
4:04
21:59
|
(23) (27) |
7:29
29:28
|
(84) (36) |
7:14
36:42
|
(91) (51) |
1:59
38:41
|
(80) (52) |
2:16
40:57
|
(20) (51) |
0:26
41:23
|
(60)
(51)
|
Тарасова Мария (1985) б/р О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' |
||
|
52 | Ж14 (31) | 00:42:30 (14:39 min/km) | +20:34 |
4:15
4:15
|
(66) (66) |
2:46
7:01
|
(30) (48) |
3:29
10:30
|
(39) (46) |
2:34
13:04
|
(54) (43) |
11:11
24:15
|
(88) (68) |
0:44
24:59
|
(9) (63) |
4:36
29:35
|
(40) (55) |
6:00
35:35
|
(70) (54) |
1:15
36:50
|
(22) (52) |
2:31
39:21
|
(93) (54) |
2:42
42:03
|
(46) (52) |
0:27
42:30
|
(64)
(52)
|
Никитина Юлия (2010) IIIю Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
53 | Ж14 (32) | 00:43:07 (14:52 min/km) | +21:11 |
4:25
4:25
|
(70) (70) |
3:14
7:39
|
(47) (56) |
4:36
12:15
|
(71) (59) |
2:31
14:46
|
(47) (56) |
5:14
20:00
|
(38) (51) |
1:52
21:52
|
(80) (54) |
6:20
28:12
|
(71) (51) |
6:57
35:09
|
(77) (53) |
2:02
37:11
|
(57) (53) |
1:47
38:58
|
(74) (53) |
3:50
42:48
|
(83) (53) |
0:19
43:07
|
(8)
(53)
|
Крутько Ольга (2009) II Бутово-team |
||
|
54 | Ж14 (33) | 00:43:30 (15:00 min/km) | +21:34 |
3:47
3:47
|
(54) (54) |
3:03
6:50
|
(41) (43) |
4:45
11:35
|
(72) (55) |
2:30
14:05
|
(46) (50) |
5:48
19:53
|
(47) (48) |
1:33
21:26
|
(72) (49) |
6:35
28:01
|
(74) (49) |
5:40
33:41
|
(62) (51) |
3:44
37:25
|
(83) (55) |
2:01
39:26
|
(84) (55) |
3:34
43:00
|
(77) (54) |
0:30
43:30
|
(78)
(54)
|
Марченко Вера (2010) Iю О-Фрязино |
||
|
55 | Ж14 (34) | 00:43:38 (15:03 min/km) | +21:42 |
3:38
3:38
|
(51) (51) |
4:05
7:43
|
(65) (57) |
4:12
11:55
|
(59) (58) |
3:14
15:09
|
(73) (58) |
8:23
23:32
|
(81) (65) |
1:18
24:50
|
(63) (62) |
6:18
31:08
|
(70) (59) |
5:32
36:40
|
(61) (56) |
1:47
38:27
|
(48) (56) |
1:43
40:10
|
(66) (56) |
3:07
43:17
|
(61) (55) |
0:21
43:38
|
(14)
(55)
|
Маматова Аида (2010) III МГУ |
||
|
56 | Ж14 (35) | 00:43:49 (15:07 min/km) | +21:53 |
2:55
2:55
|
(25) (25) |
2:55
5:50
|
(34) (27) |
3:02
8:52
|
(28) (26) |
1:44
10:36
|
(13) (20) |
3:12
13:48
|
(5) (11) |
0:40
14:28
|
(3) (9) |
20:14
34:42
|
(95) (72) |
3:45
38:27
|
(20) (63) |
2:01
40:28
|
(56) (59) |
1:07
41:35
|
(26) (59) |
1:52
43:27
|
(6) (56) |
0:22
43:49
|
(28)
(56)
|
Петрухина Мария (2009) II Искатель |
||
|
57 | Ж14 (36) | 00:44:46 (15:26 min/km) | +22:50 |
2:39
2:39
|
(16) (16) |
2:38
5:17
|
(23) (17) |
3:29
8:46
|
(39) (23) |
2:05
10:51
|
(24) (23) |
6:30
17:21
|
(60) (35) |
1:00
18:21
|
(47) (34) |
14:53
33:14
|
(89) (64) |
4:47
38:01
|
(46) (61) |
1:39
39:40
|
(44) (58) |
1:36
41:16
|
(57) (58) |
3:05
44:21
|
(58) (57) |
0:25
44:46
|
(52)
(57)
|
Полухова Анастасия (2010) II СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
||
|
58 | О2 (22) | 00:45:23 (15:39 min/km) | +23:27 |
5:58
5:58
|
(87) (87) |
4:46
10:44
|
(74) (81) |
4:01
14:45
|
(54) (72) |
2:15
17:00
|
(32) (66) |
7:54
24:54
|
(78) (70) |
1:28
26:22
|
(68) (67) |
5:19
31:41
|
(59) (60) |
4:10
35:51
|
(34) (55) |
1:23
37:14
|
(27) (54) |
1:08
38:22
|
(28) (51) |
6:36
44:58
|
(96) (58) |
0:25
45:23
|
(52)
(58)
|
Белова Алевтина (1983) б/р СК Фотон |
||
|
59 | О2 (23) | 00:45:25 (15:40 min/km) | +23:29 |
3:13
3:13
|
(37) (37) |
3:13
6:26
|
(46) (35) |
3:38
10:04
|
(44) (38) |
3:21
13:25
|
(75) (46) |
6:29
19:54
|
(59) (49) |
2:35
22:29
|
(88) (56) |
4:36
27:05
|
(40) (45) |
11:16
38:21
|
(91) (62) |
2:42
41:03
|
(72) (61) |
1:13
42:16
|
(36) (60) |
2:46
45:02
|
(49) (59) |
0:23
45:25
|
(41)
(59)
|
Корсаков Иван (2002) б/р Ярославль, лично |
||
|
60 | Ж14 (37) | 00:45:32 (15:42 min/km) | +23:36 |
3:52
3:52
|
(58) (58) |
2:50
6:42
|
(32) (39) |
3:47
10:29
|
(49) (43) |
2:05
12:34
|
(24) (37) |
6:05
18:39
|
(53) (41) |
0:55
19:34
|
(40) (42) |
15:01
34:35
|
(90) (71) |
4:56
39:31
|
(49) (67) |
1:35
41:06
|
(37) (62) |
1:38
42:44
|
(59) (64) |
2:24
45:08
|
(31) (60) |
0:24
45:32
|
(48)
(60)
|
Ленкова Арсения (2010) II КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
61 | О2 (24) | 00:45:47 (15:47 min/km) | +23:51 |
4:01
4:01
|
(60) (60) |
5:05
9:06
|
(75) (66) |
4:45
13:51
|
(72) (67) |
4:43
18:34
|
(92) (72) |
8:15
26:49
|
(80) (75) |
1:43
28:32
|
(78) (75) |
4:49
33:21
|
(48) (66) |
5:27
38:48
|
(59) (65) |
2:08
40:56
|
(59) (60) |
1:40
42:36
|
(62) (62) |
2:41
45:17
|
(45) (61) |
0:30
45:47
|
(78)
(61)
|
Струнникова Юлия (1981) б/р Сергиев Посад |
||
|
62 | О2 (25) | 00:46:02 (15:52 min/km) | +24:06 |
2:18
2:18
|
(2) (2) |
5:53
8:11
|
(80) (59) |
4:16
12:27
|
(62) (60) |
4:21
16:48
|
(88) (65) |
3:13
20:01
|
(6) (52) |
0:34
20:35
|
(1) (48) |
16:11
36:46
|
(92) (76) |
4:06
40:52
|
(32) (70) |
1:32
42:24
|
(34) (68) |
1:15
43:39
|
(40) (65) |
2:05
45:44
|
(9) (64) |
0:18
46:02
|
(3)
(62)
|
Красовский Павел (2006) б/р Ярославль |
||
|
= | О2 (25) | 00:46:02 (15:52 min/km) | +24:06 |
4:16
4:16
|
(67) (67) |
5:15
9:31
|
(77) (71) |
5:49
15:20
|
(79) (75) |
2:10
17:30
|
(29) (69) |
6:43
24:13
|
(65) (66) |
1:15
25:28
|
(61) (65) |
5:22
30:50
|
(60) (57) |
5:59
36:49
|
(69) (59) |
2:22
39:11
|
(65) (57) |
2:01
41:12
|
(84) (57) |
4:12
45:24
|
(92) (62) |
0:38
46:02
|
(92)
(62)
|
Григорьева Айталина (1976) б/р Якутск |
||
|
64 | Ж14 (38) | 00:46:16 (15:57 min/km) | +24:20 |
4:00
4:00
|
(59) (59) |
4:38
8:38
|
(70) (62) |
5:15
13:53
|
(75) (68) |
4:41
18:34
|
(91) (72) |
8:11
26:45
|
(79) (74) |
1:34
28:19
|
(74) (74) |
5:01
33:20
|
(53) (65) |
5:49
39:09
|
(66) (66) |
1:58
41:07
|
(53) (63) |
1:27
42:34
|
(52) (61) |
3:06
45:40
|
(60) (63) |
0:36
46:16
|
(90)
(64)
|
Хрусталева Забава (2010) III Люберцы Вятич |
||
|
65 | О2 (27) | 00:46:38 (16:05 min/km) | +24:42 |
4:21
4:21
|
(69) (69) |
6:59
11:20
|
(87) (83) |
3:58
15:18
|
(53) (74) |
2:55
18:13
|
(62) (71) |
6:11
24:24
|
(55) (69) |
1:29
25:53
|
(70) (66) |
8:25
34:18
|
(79) (69) |
4:22
38:40
|
(36) (64) |
2:28
41:08
|
(68) (64) |
1:32
42:40
|
(55) (63) |
3:33
46:13
|
(76) (65) |
0:25
46:38
|
(52)
(65)
|
Черников Максим (1980) б/р О-Фрязино |
||
|
66 | О2 (28) | 00:47:29 (16:22 min/km) | +25:33 |
3:29
3:29
|
(48) (48) |
8:41
12:10
|
(92) (86) |
4:17
16:27
|
(63) (76) |
2:25
18:52
|
(41) (74) |
7:23
26:15
|
(73) (72) |
1:02
27:17
|
(49) (69) |
4:42
31:59
|
(43) (62) |
5:31
37:30
|
(60) (60) |
4:31
42:01
|
(86) (65) |
1:45
43:46
|
(70) (66) |
3:14
47:00
|
(65) (66) |
0:29
47:29
|
(76)
(66)
|
Зеленцова Галина (1983) б/р Москва ВАО, лично |
||
|
67 | О2 (29) | 00:48:53 (16:51 min/km) | +26:57 |
3:08
3:08
|
(32) (32) |
3:34
6:42
|
(56) (39) |
3:40
10:22
|
(46) (42) |
2:20
12:42
|
(37) (40) |
12:12
24:54
|
(91) (70) |
1:59
26:53
|
(81) (68) |
3:57
30:50
|
(21) (57) |
5:58
36:48
|
(68) (58) |
7:29
44:17
|
(92) (73) |
1:25
45:42
|
(48) (72) |
2:43
48:25
|
(47) (67) |
0:28
48:53
|
(73)
(67)
|
Козлова Ольга (1982) б/р КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
68 | О2 (30) | 00:48:57 (16:53 min/km) | +27:01 |
9:00
9:00
|
(94) (94) |
3:50
12:50
|
(59) (89) |
5:25
18:15
|
(77) (82) |
2:56
21:11
|
(63) (79) |
7:33
28:44
|
(74) (79) |
1:19
30:03
|
(64) (79) |
4:49
34:52
|
(48) (73) |
6:19
41:11
|
(72) (72) |
2:45
43:56
|
(73) (72) |
1:25
45:21
|
(48) (70) |
3:09
48:30
|
(62) (68) |
0:27
48:57
|
(64)
(68)
|
Ерхова Алина (2004) б/р ARDF |
||
|
69 | О2 (31) | 00:49:13 (16:58 min/km) | +27:17 |
4:36
4:36
|
(75) (75) |
4:29
9:05
|
(67) (65) |
4:33
13:38
|
(69) (65) |
3:35
17:13
|
(81) (67) |
5:49
23:02
|
(48) (62) |
4:28
27:30
|
(97) (71) |
5:43
33:13
|
(63) (63) |
7:19
40:32
|
(81) (68) |
1:36
42:08
|
(38) (66) |
2:21
44:29
|
(90) (67) |
4:08
48:37
|
(89) (69) |
0:36
49:13
|
(90)
(69)
|
Ножкина Елена (1980) б/р КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
70 | О2 (32) | 00:49:18 (17:00 min/km) | +27:22 |
4:40
4:40
|
(77) (77) |
4:33
9:13
|
(68) (68) |
4:33
13:46
|
(69) (66) |
3:29
17:15
|
(80) (68) |
5:54
23:09
|
(50) (63) |
4:23
27:32
|
(96) (72) |
5:49
33:21
|
(64) (66) |
7:18
40:39
|
(80) (69) |
1:36
42:15
|
(38) (67) |
2:21
44:36
|
(90) (68) |
4:08
48:44
|
(89) (71) |
0:34
49:18
|
(85)
(70)
|
Аветикян Диана (1992) б/р КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
= | О2 (32) | 00:49:18 (17:00 min/km) | +27:22 |
4:52
4:52
|
(78) (78) |
5:51
10:43
|
(79) (80) |
6:29
17:12
|
(81) (78) |
3:43
20:55
|
(83) (77) |
6:55
27:50
|
(68) (76) |
1:37
29:27
|
(75) (76) |
5:59
35:26
|
(66) (74) |
5:42
41:08
|
(64) (71) |
1:58
43:06
|
(53) (70) |
1:42
44:48
|
(63) (69) |
3:55
48:43
|
(84) (70) |
0:35
49:18
|
(87)
(70)
|
Головникова Светлана (1987) б/р ЯНОС |
||
|
72 | О2 (34) | 00:49:25 (17:02 min/km) | +27:29 |
3:40
3:40
|
(53) (53) |
5:08
8:48
|
(76) (63) |
8:28
17:16
|
(90) (79) |
4:01
21:17
|
(85) (80) |
7:11
28:28
|
(71) (77) |
1:28
29:56
|
(68) (78) |
7:36
37:32
|
(77) (80) |
5:13
42:45
|
(57) (75) |
1:49
44:34
|
(49) (74) |
1:44
46:18
|
(68) (74) |
2:40
48:58
|
(44) (73) |
0:27
49:25
|
(64)
(72)
|
Галкина Софья (2005) I Искатель |
||
|
= | О2 (34) | 00:49:25 (17:02 min/km) | +27:29 |
4:37
4:37
|
(76) (76) |
3:58
8:35
|
(64) (61) |
8:57
17:32
|
(91) (80) |
3:01
20:33
|
(65) (76) |
8:32
29:05
|
(83) (81) |
2:12
31:17
|
(86) (81) |
4:29
35:46
|
(36) (75) |
5:46
41:32
|
(65) (74) |
2:22
43:54
|
(65) (71) |
1:36
45:30
|
(57) (71) |
3:24
48:54
|
(72) (72) |
0:31
49:25
|
(82)
(72)
|
Амирова Лариса (1977) б/р ЦДЮТК г.о.Истра |
||
|
74 | Ж14 (39) | 00:49:42 (17:08 min/km) | +27:46 |
4:32
4:32
|
(72) (72) |
4:40
9:12
|
(71) (67) |
10:40
19:52
|
(94) (85) |
1:36
21:28
|
(7) (81) |
4:59
26:27
|
(35) (73) |
0:56
27:23
|
(43) (70) |
4:23
31:46
|
(33) (61) |
5:01
36:47
|
(52) (57) |
8:06
44:53
|
(93) (75) |
1:42
46:35
|
(63) (75) |
2:49
49:24
|
(51) (75) |
0:18
49:42
|
(3)
(74)
|
Городнова Вероника (2010) Iю ARDF |
||
|
= | Ж14 (39) | 00:49:42 (17:08 min/km) | +27:46 |
3:51
3:51
|
(57) (57) |
2:57
6:48
|
(35) (42) |
3:30
10:18
|
(41) (41) |
3:02
13:20
|
(66) (45) |
16:58
30:18
|
(96) (82) |
1:00
31:18
|
(47) (82) |
5:35
36:53
|
(62) (77) |
4:37
41:30
|
(42) (73) |
1:22
42:52
|
(25) (69) |
3:03
45:55
|
(96) (73) |
3:22
49:17
|
(70) (74) |
0:25
49:42
|
(52)
(74)
|
Абдуллаева Ксения (2010) III ДЮСТШ |
||
|
76 | О2 (36) | 00:50:34 (17:26 min/km) | +28:38 |
3:26
3:26
|
(47) (47) |
8:08
11:34
|
(91) (84) |
6:36
18:10
|
(82) (81) |
2:58
21:08
|
(64) (78) |
10:06
31:14
|
(86) (84) |
1:27
32:41
|
(67) (84) |
4:25
37:06
|
(34) (78) |
6:32
43:38
|
(74) (76) |
2:04
45:42
|
(58) (76) |
1:32
47:14
|
(55) (76) |
2:57
50:11
|
(55) (76) |
0:23
50:34
|
(41)
(76)
|
Петухов Роман (1976) б/р Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
77 | О2 (37) | 00:52:19 (18:02 min/km) | +30:23 |
3:38
3:38
|
(51) (51) |
2:27
6:05
|
(18) (32) |
3:14
9:19
|
(34) (29) |
2:31
11:50
|
(47) (31) |
7:07
18:57
|
(70) (46) |
1:09
20:06
|
(56) (46) |
20:46
40:52
|
(96) (83) |
4:58
45:50
|
(51) (79) |
2:19
48:09
|
(63) (80) |
1:01
49:10
|
(14) (79) |
2:46
51:56
|
(49) (77) |
0:23
52:19
|
(41)
(77)
|
Виноградов Виктор (1984) б/р КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
78 | О2 (38) | 00:52:45 (18:11 min/km) | +30:49 |
4:59
4:59
|
(79) (79) |
7:36
12:35
|
(90) (87) |
7:37
20:12
|
(86) (86) |
2:40
22:52
|
(58) (85) |
7:33
30:25
|
(74) (83) |
1:39
32:04
|
(77) (83) |
5:32
37:36
|
(61) (81) |
6:40
44:16
|
(75) (77) |
2:11
46:27
|
(61) (77) |
1:39
48:06
|
(61) (77) |
4:04
52:10
|
(87) (78) |
0:35
52:45
|
(87)
(78)
|
Волчок Вероника (2000) б/р СК Фотон |
||
|
79 | Ж14 (41) | 00:53:42 (18:31 min/km) | +31:46 |
6:18
6:18
|
(90) (90) |
3:00
9:18
|
(39) (69) |
3:44
13:02
|
(48) (64) |
2:06
15:08
|
(26) (57) |
6:08
21:16
|
(54) (56) |
0:55
22:11
|
(40) (55) |
15:01
37:12
|
(90) (79) |
7:40
44:52
|
(85) (78) |
2:13
47:05
|
(62) (78) |
1:42
48:47
|
(63) (78) |
4:29
53:16
|
(93) (79) |
0:26
53:42
|
(60)
(79)
|
Дарган Таисия (2009) IIIю КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
80 | О2 (39) | 00:54:37 (18:50 min/km) | +32:41 |
4:35
4:35
|
(74) (74) |
6:00
10:35
|
(81) (78) |
3:47
14:22
|
(49) (71) |
4:30
18:52
|
(90) (74) |
5:21
24:13
|
(44) (66) |
3:59
28:12
|
(94) (73) |
5:18
33:30
|
(57) (68) |
12:47
46:17
|
(96) (81) |
1:26
47:43
|
(29) (79) |
2:06
49:49
|
(86) (80) |
4:10
53:59
|
(91) (80) |
0:38
54:37
|
(92)
(80)
|
Суворова Ася (2000) б/р Ярославль, лично |
||
|
81 | О2 (40) | 00:55:38 (19:11 min/km) | +33:42 |
7:03
7:03
|
(93) (93) |
4:45
11:48
|
(73) (85) |
6:40
18:28
|
(83) (83) |
3:49
22:17
|
(84) (83) |
6:38
28:55
|
(62) (80) |
1:21
30:16
|
(65) (80) |
9:40
39:56
|
(83) (82) |
7:04
47:00
|
(78) (83) |
2:08
49:08
|
(59) (81) |
1:50
50:58
|
(77) (81) |
4:00
54:58
|
(85) (81) |
0:40
55:38
|
(94)
(81)
|
Родимова Елена (1976) б/р Весна |
||
|
82 | О2 (41) | 00:57:29 (19:49 min/km) | +35:33 |
5:16
5:16
|
(81) (81) |
16:42
21:58
|
(95) (95) |
4:06
26:04
|
(55) (94) |
2:47
28:51
|
(61) (93) |
5:55
34:46
|
(52) (88) |
1:13
35:59
|
(59) (88) |
5:16
41:15
|
(55) (84) |
5:11
46:26
|
(54) (82) |
5:15
51:41
|
(88) (82) |
2:16
53:57
|
(89) (82) |
3:05
57:02
|
(58) (82) |
0:27
57:29
|
(64)
(82)
|
Грачева Юлия (1981) б/р Эврика |
||
|
83 | О2 (42) | 00:58:41 (20:14 min/km) | +36:45 |
4:09
4:09
|
(64) (64) |
3:09
7:18
|
(44) (51) |
4:18
11:36
|
(64) (56) |
3:09
14:45
|
(70) (54) |
7:40
22:25
|
(76) (60) |
2:59
25:24
|
(89) (64) |
18:02
43:26
|
(93) (87) |
5:41
49:07
|
(63) (84) |
3:09
52:16
|
(77) (83) |
1:46
54:02
|
(73) (83) |
4:05
58:07
|
(88) (83) |
0:34
58:41
|
(85)
(83)
|
Виноградова Анна (1979) б/р КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
84 | Ж14 (42) | 00:59:16 (20:26 min/km) | +37:20 |
6:04
6:04
|
(88) (88) |
3:21
9:25
|
(51) (70) |
5:29
14:54
|
(78) (73) |
11:34
26:28
|
(97) (91) |
6:20
32:48
|
(57) (86) |
1:10
33:58
|
(58) (85) |
8:11
42:09
|
(78) (85) |
7:47
49:56
|
(86) (85) |
3:42
53:38
|
(82) (85) |
2:00
55:38
|
(81) (84) |
3:16
58:54
|
(66) (84) |
0:22
59:16
|
(28)
(84)
|
Круглова Полина (2010) б/р Медведь-СТ |
||
|
85 | О2 (43) | 01:00:17 (20:47 min/km) | +38:21 |
4:08
4:08
|
(62) (62) |
6:31
10:39
|
(83) (79) |
8:57
19:36
|
(91) (84) |
2:13
21:49
|
(31) (82) |
6:48
28:37
|
(67) (78) |
1:02
29:39
|
(49) (77) |
4:48
34:27
|
(47) (70) |
11:41
46:08
|
(92) (80) |
8:11
54:19
|
(94) (86) |
2:31
56:50
|
(93) (87) |
2:56
59:46
|
(53) (85) |
0:31
1:00:17
|
(82)
(85)
|
Мельникова Марианна (1988) б/р О-Фрязино |
||
|
86 | О2 (44) | 01:00:20 (20:48 min/km) | +38:24 |
3:35
3:35
|
(50) (50) |
10:43
14:18
|
(93) (90) |
7:00
21:18
|
(85) (88) |
4:55
26:13
|
(93) (89) |
14:25
40:38
|
(95) (93) |
1:29
42:07
|
(70) (91) |
5:18
47:25
|
(57) (89) |
4:35
52:00
|
(41) (88) |
1:19
53:19
|
(23) (84) |
3:15
56:34
|
(97) (86) |
3:22
59:56
|
(70) (86) |
0:24
1:00:20
|
(48)
(86)
|
Снакин Артём (1988) б/р Бежим со мной |
||
|
87 | О2 (45) | 01:00:21 (20:49 min/km) | +38:25 |
2:53
2:53
|
(23) (23) |
2:45
5:38
|
(29) (20) |
2:52
8:30
|
(25) (22) |
3:04
11:34
|
(68) (27) |
3:48
15:22
|
(17) (21) |
4:05
19:27
|
(95) (39) |
4:45
24:12
|
(45) (38) |
26:27
50:39
|
(97) (87) |
4:06
54:45
|
(84) (87) |
1:12
55:57
|
(35) (85) |
4:01
59:58
|
(86) (87) |
0:23
1:00:21
|
(41)
(87)
|
Базанова Светлана (1991) б/р Ярославль, лично |
||
|
88 | О2 (46) | 01:02:56 (21:42 min/km) | +41:00 |
5:20
5:20
|
(82) (82) |
11:11
16:31
|
(94) (92) |
3:49
20:20
|
(51) (87) |
2:46
23:06
|
(60) (86) |
19:44
42:50
|
(97) (94) |
0:45
43:35
|
(14) (94) |
6:26
50:01
|
(72) (90) |
5:57
55:58
|
(67) (89) |
1:36
57:34
|
(38) (89) |
1:43
59:17
|
(66) (89) |
3:11
1:02:28
|
(64) (88) |
0:28
1:02:56
|
(73)
(88)
|
Тарасов Александр (1976) б/р О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' |
||
|
89 | О2 (47) | 01:03:13 (21:48 min/km) | +41:17 |
5:36
5:36
|
(84) (84) |
4:41
10:17
|
(72) (77) |
6:40
16:57
|
(83) (77) |
5:30
22:27
|
(95) (84) |
9:59
32:26
|
(85) (85) |
1:33
33:59
|
(72) (86) |
9:18
43:17
|
(82) (86) |
6:44
50:01
|
(76) (86) |
7:03
57:04
|
(90) (88) |
1:48
58:52
|
(76) (88) |
3:46
1:02:38
|
(81) (89) |
0:35
1:03:13
|
(87)
(89)
|
Петухова Любовь (1980) б/р Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
90 | Ж14 (43) | 01:06:24 (22:54 min/km) | +44:28 |
5:57
5:57
|
(86) (86) |
3:55
9:52
|
(60) (72) |
14:01
23:53
|
(97) (91) |
2:20
26:13
|
(37) (89) |
11:58
38:11
|
(90) (90) |
2:08
40:19
|
(84) (90) |
6:34
46:53
|
(73) (88) |
11:50
58:43
|
(94) (90) |
1:51
1:00:34
|
(50) (90) |
1:44
1:02:18
|
(68) (90) |
3:44
1:06:02
|
(79) (90) |
0:22
1:06:24
|
(28)
(90)
|
Шеланова Елизавета (2010) б/р Медведь-СТ |
||
|
91 | Ж14 (44) | 01:14:09 (25:34 min/km) | +52:13 |
6:34
6:34
|
(91) (91) |
6:13
12:47
|
(82) (88) |
9:23
22:10
|
(93) (90) |
3:28
25:38
|
(79) (87) |
9:20
34:58
|
(84) (89) |
3:40
38:38
|
(91) (89) |
19:43
58:21
|
(94) (94) |
7:19
1:05:40
|
(81) (93) |
2:47
1:08:27
|
(75) (93) |
2:00
1:10:27
|
(81) (92) |
3:20
1:13:47
|
(69) (91) |
0:22
1:14:09
|
(28)
(91)
|
Бушмакина Александра (2009) IIIю КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
92 | О2 (48) | 01:16:09 (26:16 min/km) | +54:13 |
10:15
10:15
|
(96) (96) |
6:36
16:51
|
(84) (93) |
7:48
24:39
|
(87) (93) |
5:00
29:39
|
(94) (94) |
10:20
39:59
|
(87) (92) |
2:09
42:08
|
(85) (92) |
9:09
51:17
|
(81) (91) |
9:54
1:01:11
|
(87) (91) |
2:45
1:03:56
|
(73) (91) |
2:52
1:06:48
|
(95) (91) |
7:51
1:14:39
|
(97) (92) |
1:30
1:16:09
|
(97)
(92)
|
Харпаев Валерий (1957) б/р Ярославль, лично |
||
|
93 | Ж14 (45) | 01:16:21 (26:20 min/km) | +54:25 |
15:54
15:54
|
(97) (97) |
3:57
19:51
|
(63) (94) |
14:00
33:51
|
(96) (95) |
2:33
36:24
|
(51) (95) |
11:44
48:08
|
(89) (95) |
2:06
50:14
|
(83) (95) |
6:37
56:51
|
(75) (93) |
11:49
1:08:40
|
(93) (94) |
1:52
1:10:32
|
(51) (94) |
1:50
1:12:22
|
(77) (94) |
3:37
1:15:59
|
(78) (94) |
0:22
1:16:21
|
(28)
(93)
|
Архипкина Таисия (2009) б/р Медведь-СТ |
||
|
94 | О2 (49) | 01:16:47 (26:29 min/km) | +54:51 |
9:04
9:04
|
(95) (95) |
6:40
15:44
|
(85) (91) |
6:02
21:46
|
(80) (89) |
4:01
25:47
|
(85) (88) |
13:57
39:44
|
(94) (91) |
2:26
42:10
|
(87) (93) |
10:21
52:31
|
(85) (92) |
12:05
1:04:36
|
(95) (92) |
3:27
1:08:03
|
(80) (92) |
2:25
1:10:28
|
(92) (93) |
5:22
1:15:50
|
(94) (93) |
0:57
1:16:47
|
(96)
(94)
|
Дуборез Роман (1983) б/р КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
95 | Ж14 (46) | 01:27:58 (30:20 min/km) | +1:06:02 |
3:48
3:48
|
(55) (55) |
24:31
28:19
|
(96) (96) |
8:20
36:39
|
(88) (96) |
3:21
40:00
|
(75) (96) |
13:32
53:32
|
(93) (96) |
3:40
57:12
|
(91) (96) |
12:01
1:09:13
|
(87) (96) |
10:37
1:19:50
|
(89) (96) |
2:36
1:22:26
|
(70) (95) |
1:45
1:24:11
|
(70) (95) |
3:27
1:27:38
|
(73) (95) |
0:20
1:27:58
|
(9)
(95)
|
Морина Виктория (2009) б/р Медведь-СТ |
||
|
96 | Ж14 (47) | 01:30:11 (31:06 min/km) | +1:08:15 |
5:47
5:47
|
(85) (85) |
24:40
30:27
|
(97) (97) |
8:21
38:48
|
(89) (97) |
3:23
42:11
|
(78) (97) |
13:24
55:35
|
(92) (97) |
3:44
59:19
|
(93) (97) |
12:04
1:11:23
|
(88) (97) |
10:28
1:21:51
|
(88) (97) |
2:39
1:24:30
|
(71) (97) |
1:45
1:26:15
|
(70) (97) |
3:28
1:29:43
|
(75) (96) |
0:28
1:30:11
|
(73)
(96)
|
Масленникова Дарья (2009) б/р Медведь-СТ |
||
|
97 | Ж14 (48) | 01:32:51 (32:01 min/km) | +1:10:55 |
6:52
6:52
|
(92) (92) |
4:06
10:58
|
(66) (82) |
13:08
24:06
|
(95) (92) |
2:38
26:44
|
(56) (92) |
7:16
34:00
|
(72) (87) |
1:37
35:37
|
(75) (87) |
26:24
1:02:01
|
(97) (95) |
7:24
1:09:25
|
(83) (95) |
14:19
1:23:44
|
(97) (96) |
2:08
1:25:52
|
(88) (96) |
6:13
1:32:05
|
(95) (97) |
0:46
1:32:51
|
(95)
(97)
|
Бобкова Анастасия (2009) Iю Азимут-Мытищи |
||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рябчевская Валентина (1977) б/р Сергиево-Посадский р-н, лично |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дмитрук Ольга (1988) б/р О-Фрязино |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Музыченко Кирилл (1986) б/р СК Фотон |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чуприкова Алёна (1980) б/р СК Фотон |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сокольская Елена (1985) б/р О-Фрязино |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пухов Алексей (1981) б/р Ярославль, лично |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Соболева Кристина (2009) IIIю Москомпас-Ориента |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ионова Полина (2010) IIю Весна |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жаринова Софья (2009) Iю Искатель |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Колесова Анастасия (2009) б/р Ярославль |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Головина Виталина (2011) б/р Ногинск |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Махаева Александра (1988) б/р Медведь - МИГ |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Семко Светлана (1980) б/р КСО 'Дубрава' |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пухов Дмитрий (1990) б/р Ярославль, лично |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мельников Андрей (1995) б/р Калуга, лично |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вишнякова Ника (2009) IIю СК Фотон |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Городилина Светлана (2009) Iю СК Фотон |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Соколова Дарья (2009) III Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бабошин Сергей (1990) б/р Рыбинский р-н, лично |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Головина Маргарита (2011) б/р Ногинск |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Малышева Надежда (1983) б/р КСО 'Дубрава' |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Головин Алексей (1983) б/р Ногинск |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коршунова Анастасия (1987) б/р Азимут-Мытищи |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Максимова Надежда (1986) б/р МУ СШОР№3 им. В.И. Русанова |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дмитрук Михаил (1985) б/р О-Фрязино |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Юдина Анастасия (2000) б/р |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Воронкова София (2010) III Бутово-team |
|||
|
О2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Весельева Марина (2005) б/р КСО 'Дубрава' |