Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 60) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 53) | leg tot 5 ( 54) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 70) | leg tot 8 ( 35) | leg tot 9 ( 34) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 45) | leg tot 12 ( 47) | leg tot 13 ( 69) | leg tot 14 ( 49) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М16 (1) | 00:16:27 (5:08 min/km) | - |
1:02
1:02
|
(86) (46) |
0:45
1:47
|
(91) (90) |
1:24
3:11
|
(55) (109) |
1:45
4:56
|
(108) (82) |
0:55
5:51
|
(101) (100) |
0:52
6:43
|
(81) (105) |
1:47
8:30
|
(104) (59) |
2:28
10:58
|
(117) (116) |
0:43
11:41
|
(73) (72) |
0:54
12:35
|
(138) (68) |
0:21
12:56
|
(135) (134) |
1:24
14:20
|
(66) (131) |
0:55
15:15
|
(3) (1) |
0:34
15:49
|
(138) (68) |
0:27
16:16
|
(135) (134) |
0:11
16:27
|
(10)
(1)
|
Волошкин Олег (2008) I Меридиан |
||
|
2 | М16 (2) | 00:16:34 (5:11 min/km) | +7 |
1:01
1:01
|
(88) (85) |
0:22
1:23
|
(84) (62) |
1:25
2:48
|
(123) (122) |
2:04
4:52
|
(92) (125) |
0:56
5:48
|
(124) (92) |
0:55
6:43
|
(66) (131) |
1:52
8:35
|
(130) (64) |
2:30
11:05
|
(127) (126) |
0:46
11:51
|
(83) (82) |
0:50
12:41
|
(50) (99) |
0:23
13:04
|
(98) (53) |
1:24
14:28
|
(105) (104) |
0:56
15:24
|
(5) (2) |
0:36
16:00
|
(97) (96) |
0:24
16:24
|
(78) (99) |
0:10
16:34
|
(3)
(2)
|
Тимонин Вячеслав (2008) КМС СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
3 | М16 (3) | 00:16:43 (5:13 min/km) | +16 |
0:55
0:55
|
(90) (64) |
0:44
1:39
|
(127) (126) |
1:23
3:02
|
(83) (82) |
1:49
4:51
|
(99) (98) |
0:56
5:47
|
(78) (89) |
0:55
6:42
|
(88) (119) |
1:59
8:41
|
(118) (73) |
2:33
11:14
|
(72) (138) |
0:45
11:59
|
(68) (135) |
0:50
12:49
|
(134) (66) |
0:21
13:10
|
(131) (130) |
1:22
14:32
|
(83) (82) |
1:00
15:32
|
(10) (4) |
0:37
16:09
|
(72) (138) |
0:24
16:33
|
(75) (93) |
0:10
16:43
|
(3)
(3)
|
Малыгин Максим (2008) КМС СШ 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
4 | М16 (4) | 00:16:44 (5:14 min/km) | +17 |
0:56
0:56
|
(92) (57) |
0:22
1:18
|
(113) (112) |
1:28
2:46
|
(69) (137) |
1:49
4:35
|
(136) (75) |
0:56
5:31
|
(87) (111) |
0:55
6:26
|
(110) (82) |
1:58
8:24
|
(62) (123) |
2:34
10:58
|
(122) (60) |
0:47
11:45
|
(119) (118) |
0:51
12:36
|
(58) (115) |
0:21
12:57
|
(114) (67) |
1:31
14:28
|
(133) (132) |
1:01
15:29
|
(12) (3) |
0:38
16:07
|
(102) (71) |
0:27
16:34
|
(74) (91) |
0:10
16:44
|
(3)
(4)
|
Федоров Артур (2008) КМС МБУ CШ №1 |
||
|
5 | М16 (5) | 00:17:07 (5:21 min/km) | +40 |
1:01
1:01
|
(94) (56) |
0:21
1:22
|
(111) (110) |
1:28
2:50
|
(67) (133) |
2:05
4:55
|
(132) (77) |
0:58
5:53
|
(91) (119) |
0:57
6:50
|
(118) (86) |
1:54
8:44
|
(73) (72) |
2:39
11:23
|
(138) (68) |
0:49
12:12
|
(135) (134) |
0:49
13:01
|
(66) (131) |
0:19
13:20
|
(130) (83) |
1:40
15:00
|
(82) (62) |
0:55
15:55
|
(3) (5) |
0:35
16:30
|
(90) (59) |
0:26
16:56
|
(92) (127) |
0:11
17:07
|
(10)
(5)
|
Сигаев Леонид (2008) I СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
||
|
6 | М16 (6) | 00:17:29 (5:28 min/km) | +1:02 |
0:59
0:59
|
(96) (55) |
0:31
1:30
|
(109) (108) |
1:29
2:59
|
(65) (129) |
2:18
5:17
|
(128) (93) |
1:09
6:26
|
(122) (122) |
0:55
7:21
|
(84) (111) |
1:57
9:18
|
(110) (65) |
2:28
11:46
|
(129) (128) |
0:53
12:39
|
(85) (84) |
0:48
13:27
|
(49) (97) |
0:24
13:51
|
(96) (55) |
1:28
15:19
|
(109) (108) |
1:04
16:23
|
(14) (6) |
0:34
16:57
|
(125) (124) |
0:22
17:19
|
(119) (118) |
0:10
17:29
|
(3)
(6)
|
Коноплев Леонид (2009) I СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
7 | М16 (7) | 00:17:38 (5:31 min/km) | +1:11 |
0:55
0:55
|
(98) (53) |
0:21
1:16
|
(105) (104) |
1:29
2:45
|
(61) (121) |
2:00
4:45
|
(120) (88) |
0:59
5:44
|
(113) (112) |
0:55
6:39
|
(93) (92) |
1:57
8:36
|
(79) (78) |
2:33
11:09
|
(58) (115) |
0:42
11:51
|
(114) (69) |
1:51
13:42
|
(137) (136) |
0:18
14:00
|
(45) (89) |
1:29
15:29
|
(88) (85) |
0:54
16:23
|
(2) (6) |
0:41
17:04
|
(88) (57) |
0:24
17:28
|
(67) (133) |
0:10
17:38
|
(3)
(7)
|
Молодских Кирилл (2009) КМС СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
8 | Ж18 (1) | 00:18:10 (5:41 min/km) | +1:43 |
1:03
1:03
|
(4) (4) |
0:40
1:43
|
(4) (2) |
0:57
2:40
|
(3) (2) |
1:14
3:54
|
(1) (1) |
2:15
6:09
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
6:42
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
7:41
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
8:45
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
10:49
|
(1) (1) |
0:26
11:15
|
(1) (1) |
3:12
14:27
|
(1) (1) |
1:44
16:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
17:11
|
(10) (9) |
0:29
17:40
|
(1) (1) |
0:19
17:59
|
(2) (1) |
0:11
18:10
|
(10)
(8)
|
Евсикова Ксения (2006) МС Тропа |
||
|
9 | М16 (8) | 00:18:18 (5:43 min/km) | +1:51 |
1:17
1:17
|
(100) (54) |
0:21
1:38
|
(107) (106) |
1:27
3:05
|
(63) (125) |
1:50
4:55
|
(124) (90) |
1:15
6:10
|
(117) (116) |
0:57
7:07
|
(69) (137) |
1:58
9:05
|
(136) (46) |
3:33
12:38
|
(91) (90) |
0:40
13:18
|
(55) (109) |
0:49
14:07
|
(108) (67) |
0:22
14:29
|
(133) (132) |
1:32
16:01
|
(47) (93) |
0:59
17:00
|
(9) (8) |
0:42
17:42
|
(135) (134) |
0:25
18:07
|
(77) (97) |
0:11
18:18
|
(10)
(9)
|
Шевченко Сергей (2009) I Шевченко |
||
|
10 | М16 (9) | 00:18:47 (5:52 min/km) | +2:20 |
1:01
1:01
|
(102) (51) |
0:28
1:29
|
(101) (100) |
1:48
3:17
|
(50) (99) |
2:08
5:25
|
(98) (89) |
1:07
6:32
|
(115) (114) |
1:03
7:35
|
(79) (103) |
2:21
9:56
|
(102) (57) |
2:45
12:41
|
(113) (112) |
0:52
13:33
|
(69) (137) |
0:56
14:29
|
(136) (46) |
0:22
14:51
|
(91) (90) |
1:30
16:21
|
(64) (127) |
1:05
17:26
|
(20) (10) |
0:44
18:10
|
(133) (132) |
0:25
18:35
|
(72) (138) |
0:12
18:47
|
(30)
(10)
|
Соболев Сергей (2009) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
11 | М16 (10) | 00:18:59 (5:56 min/km) | +2:32 |
1:20
1:20
|
(104) (52) |
0:21
1:41
|
(103) (102) |
1:32
3:13
|
(59) (117) |
2:04
5:17
|
(116) (86) |
1:04
6:21
|
(109) (108) |
1:03
7:24
|
(89) (121) |
1:56
9:20
|
(120) (75) |
2:55
12:15
|
(74) (47) |
1:00
13:15
|
(93) (92) |
1:08
14:23
|
(85) (84) |
0:22
14:45
|
(47) (93) |
1:41
16:26
|
(92) (57) |
1:08
17:34
|
(25) (11) |
0:41
18:15
|
(113) (112) |
0:31
18:46
|
(70) (73) |
0:13
18:59
|
(48)
(11)
|
Хованский Владимир (2009) КМС СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
12 | М16 (11) | 00:19:13 (6:00 min/km) | +2:46 |
1:02
1:02
|
(106) (59) |
0:24
1:26
|
(117) (116) |
1:37
3:03
|
(73) (72) |
2:19
5:22
|
(138) (73) |
1:06
6:28
|
(83) (103) |
0:59
7:27
|
(102) (65) |
2:08
9:35
|
(129) (128) |
3:44
13:19
|
(59) (117) |
0:45
14:04
|
(116) (71) |
0:52
14:56
|
(70) (45) |
0:22
15:18
|
(89) (88) |
1:31
16:49
|
(85) (84) |
1:06
17:55
|
(21) (12) |
0:39
18:34
|
(93) (92) |
0:26
19:00
|
(129) (128) |
0:13
19:13
|
(48)
(12)
|
Шелковников Степан (2009) I СШ 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
13 | Ж18 (2) | 00:19:15 (6:01 min/km) | +2:48 |
1:03
1:03
|
(4) (4) |
0:42
1:45
|
(6) (3) |
0:58
2:43
|
(4) (3) |
1:16
3:59
|
(3) (2) |
2:16
6:15
|
(2) (2) |
0:36
6:51
|
(7) (2) |
1:00
7:51
|
(2) (2) |
1:07
8:58
|
(3) (2) |
2:12
11:10
|
(2) (2) |
0:28
11:38
|
(4) (2) |
3:33
15:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:58
17:09
|
(4) (2) |
1:04
18:13
|
(14) (15) |
0:31
18:44
|
(3) (2) |
0:20
19:04
|
(3) (2) |
0:11
19:15
|
(10)
(13)
|
Громыко Анастасия (2006) КМС Москва |
||
|
14 | М16 (12) | 00:19:23 (6:03 min/km) | +2:56 |
1:32
1:32
|
(108) (61) |
0:39
2:11
|
(121) (120) |
1:27
3:38
|
(77) (76) |
3:00
6:38
|
(87) (115) |
0:58
7:36
|
(114) (67) |
0:57
8:33
|
(133) (132) |
1:51
10:24
|
(95) (94) |
2:36
13:00
|
(53) (105) |
0:45
13:45
|
(104) (59) |
1:36
15:21
|
(117) (116) |
0:25
15:46
|
(51) (101) |
1:29
17:15
|
(100) (54) |
0:58
18:13
|
(7) (15) |
0:34
18:47
|
(81) (80) |
0:25
19:12
|
(98) (68) |
0:11
19:23
|
(10)
(14)
|
Тимонин Владислав (2008) КМС СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
15 | М16 (13) | 00:19:29 (6:05 min/km) | +3:02 |
1:20
1:20
|
(110) (63) |
0:25
1:45
|
(125) (124) |
1:48
3:33
|
(81) (80) |
2:07
5:40
|
(95) (94) |
1:01
6:41
|
(125) (124) |
1:03
7:44
|
(68) (135) |
2:07
9:51
|
(134) (66) |
2:54
12:45
|
(131) (130) |
0:45
13:30
|
(64) (127) |
1:25
14:55
|
(126) (85) |
0:24
15:19
|
(84) (50) |
1:46
17:05
|
(99) (98) |
1:04
18:09
|
(14) (14) |
0:41
18:50
|
(83) (82) |
0:28
19:18
|
(103) (102) |
0:11
19:29
|
(10)
(15)
|
Ефимов Макар (2009) I БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
16 | М16 (14) | 00:19:30 (6:06 min/km) | +3:03 |
1:04
1:04
|
(112) (65) |
0:32
1:36
|
(129) (128) |
1:45
3:21
|
(85) (84) |
2:41
6:02
|
(103) (102) |
1:02
7:04
|
(71) (74) |
1:02
8:06
|
(99) (98) |
2:12
10:18
|
(47) (93) |
2:46
13:04
|
(92) (65) |
0:54
13:58
|
(129) (128) |
1:00
14:58
|
(59) (117) |
0:23
15:21
|
(116) (69) |
1:42
17:03
|
(137) (136) |
1:04
18:07
|
(14) (13) |
0:45
18:52
|
(89) (88) |
0:29
19:21
|
(115) (114) |
0:09
19:30
|
(2)
(16)
|
Лоскутов Андрей (2009) I Новая Ляда |
||
|
17 | М50 (1) | 00:19:35 (6:07 min/km) | +3:08 |
0:48
0:48
|
(128) (81) |
0:55
1:43
|
(80) (60) |
1:10
2:53
|
(119) (118) |
1:19
4:12
|
(6) (5) |
2:20
6:32
|
(4) (4) |
0:35
7:07
|
(4) (4) |
1:04
8:11
|
(107) (106) |
1:10
9:21
|
(65) (129) |
2:23
11:44
|
(128) (83) |
3:20
15:04
|
(82) (60) |
0:44
15:48
|
(119) (118) |
1:29
17:17
|
(71) (70) |
1:20
18:37
|
(135) (134) |
0:23
19:00
|
(117) (116) |
0:22
19:22
|
(8) (3) |
0:13
19:35
|
(48)
(17)
|
Свиридов Андрей (1971) I Тула Л-МЕД |
||
|
18 | М16 (15) | 00:19:38 (6:08 min/km) | +3:11 |
4:04
4:04
|
(114) (67) |
0:25
4:29
|
(133) (132) |
1:24
5:53
|
(46) (91) |
1:52
7:45
|
(117) (116) |
0:55
8:40
|
(88) (113) |
0:53
9:33
|
(112) (70) |
1:58
11:31
|
(103) (102) |
2:25
13:56
|
(57) (113) |
0:42
14:38
|
(112) (67) |
1:03
15:41
|
(133) (132) |
0:21
16:02
|
(46) (91) |
1:24
17:26
|
(90) (64) |
0:52
18:18
|
(1) (17) |
0:42
19:00
|
(79) (78) |
0:26
19:26
|
(89) (121) |
0:12
19:38
|
(30)
(18)
|
Сарафанников Трофим (2008) I СШ№10 |
||
|
19 | Ж18 (3) | 00:19:42 (6:09 min/km) | +3:15 |
1:13
1:13
|
(17) (17) |
0:37
1:50
|
(2) (6) |
0:54
2:44
|
(1) (4) |
1:17
4:01
|
(4) (3) |
2:24
6:25
|
(6) (3) |
0:39
7:04
|
(15) (3) |
1:07
8:11
|
(9) (4) |
1:11
9:22
|
(5) (4) |
2:12
11:34
|
(2) (4) |
0:32
12:06
|
(12) (4) |
3:42
15:48
|
(3) (3) |
1:44
17:32
|
(1) (3) |
1:07
18:39
|
(22) (18) |
0:30
19:09
|
(2) (3) |
0:21
19:30
|
(5) (4) |
0:12
19:42
|
(30)
(19)
|
Вильденберг Валерия (2007) КМС СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
20 | М50 (2) | 00:19:46 (6:11 min/km) | +3:19 |
0:51
0:51
|
(135) (134) |
0:57
1:48
|
(66) (131) |
1:07
2:55
|
(130) (64) |
1:31
4:26
|
(21) (10) |
2:24
6:50
|
(6) (8) |
0:33
7:23
|
(1) (8) |
1:02
8:25
|
(89) (88) |
1:11
9:36
|
(48) (95) |
2:41
12:17
|
(94) (53) |
3:21
15:38
|
(105) (104) |
0:41
16:19
|
(75) (74) |
1:17
17:36
|
(44) (87) |
1:16
18:52
|
(138) (121) |
0:22
19:14
|
(120) (52) |
0:20
19:34
|
(3) (5) |
0:12
19:46
|
(30)
(20)
|
Сапотницкий Юрий (1973) КМС Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
21 | М16 (16) | 00:20:29 (6:24 min/km) | +4:02 |
1:10
1:10
|
(116) (69) |
0:30
1:40
|
(137) (136) |
1:47
3:27
|
(45) (89) |
2:20
5:47
|
(113) (112) |
1:16
7:03
|
(86) (109) |
1:08
8:11
|
(108) (71) |
2:22
10:33
|
(105) (104) |
3:05
13:38
|
(62) (123) |
0:54
14:32
|
(122) (77) |
0:57
15:29
|
(76) (57) |
0:30
15:59
|
(113) (112) |
1:49
17:48
|
(65) (129) |
1:14
19:02
|
(42) (19) |
0:48
19:50
|
(77) (76) |
0:28
20:18
|
(85) (113) |
0:11
20:29
|
(10)
(21)
|
Яковлев Кирилл (2008) КМС СШ "Турист" КСО Сп |
||
|
22 | М16 (17) | 00:20:33 (6:25 min/km) | +4:06 |
1:27
1:27
|
(74) (44) |
0:30
1:57
|
(87) (86) |
1:37
3:34
|
(47) (93) |
2:01
5:35
|
(121) (120) |
1:13
6:48
|
(90) (117) |
1:03
7:51
|
(116) (83) |
2:27
10:18
|
(82) (47) |
3:15
13:33
|
(93) (92) |
1:06
14:39
|
(54) (107) |
1:02
15:41
|
(106) (65) |
0:34
16:15
|
(129) (128) |
1:48
18:03
|
(81) (80) |
1:04
19:07
|
(14) (20) |
0:39
19:46
|
(71) (70) |
0:34
20:20
|
(73) (89) |
0:13
20:33
|
(48)
(22)
|
Овчинников Алексей (2009) I СШОР 18 Богданка |
||
|
23 | М16 (18) | 00:20:41 (6:28 min/km) | +4:14 |
1:07
1:07
|
(76) (58) |
0:54
2:01
|
(115) (114) |
1:47
3:48
|
(71) (70) |
2:14
6:02
|
(74) (81) |
1:15
7:17
|
(99) (98) |
1:03
8:20
|
(79) (101) |
2:10
10:30
|
(100) (49) |
3:01
13:31
|
(97) (96) |
0:53
14:24
|
(52) (103) |
0:59
15:23
|
(102) (59) |
0:31
15:54
|
(117) (116) |
1:57
17:51
|
(69) (137) |
1:18
19:09
|
(57) (21) |
0:45
19:54
|
(69) (137) |
0:33
20:27
|
(136) (76) |
0:14
20:41
|
(80)
(23)
|
Постолов Максим (2009) I БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
24 | Ж18 (4) | 00:20:46 (6:29 min/km) | +4:19 |
1:06
1:06
|
(7) (7) |
0:41
1:47
|
(5) (5) |
1:03
2:50
|
(11) (6) |
1:24
4:14
|
(10) (6) |
2:19
6:33
|
(3) (5) |
0:35
7:08
|
(4) (5) |
1:02
8:10
|
(3) (3) |
1:06
9:16
|
(2) (3) |
2:13
11:29
|
(4) (3) |
0:26
11:55
|
(1) (3) |
4:44
16:39
|
(18) (6) |
1:52
18:31
|
(3) (5) |
1:09
19:40
|
(27) (24) |
0:32
20:12
|
(4) (4) |
0:21
20:33
|
(5) (6) |
0:13
20:46
|
(48)
(24)
|
Кононова Дарья (2006) КМС СШ№10 |
||
|
25 | М16 (19) | 00:20:57 (6:33 min/km) | +4:30 |
1:08
1:08
|
(78) (60) |
1:32
2:40
|
(119) (118) |
1:39
4:19
|
(74) (74) |
2:45
7:04
|
(83) (107) |
1:05
8:09
|
(106) (69) |
1:06
9:15
|
(137) (136) |
2:07
11:22
|
(99) (98) |
2:54
14:16
|
(52) (103) |
1:07
15:23
|
(102) (57) |
1:02
16:25
|
(113) (112) |
0:23
16:48
|
(83) (82) |
1:42
18:30
|
(62) (123) |
1:07
19:37
|
(22) (22) |
0:39
20:16
|
(67) (133) |
0:29
20:45
|
(132) (67) |
0:12
20:57
|
(30)
(25)
|
Свирь Никита (2008) I СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
= | М16 (19) | 00:20:57 (6:33 min/km) | +4:30 |
1:08
1:08
|
(80) (49) |
0:55
2:03
|
(97) (96) |
1:44
3:47
|
(52) (103) |
2:21
6:08
|
(102) (78) |
1:11
7:19
|
(93) (123) |
1:09
8:28
|
(122) (88) |
2:14
10:42
|
(75) (74) |
3:21
14:03
|
(44) (87) |
1:01
15:04
|
(86) (85) |
1:10
16:14
|
(84) (48) |
0:25
16:39
|
(95) (94) |
1:46
18:25
|
(56) (111) |
1:12
19:37
|
(39) (22) |
0:37
20:14
|
(65) (129) |
0:30
20:44
|
(128) (81) |
0:13
20:57
|
(48)
(25)
|
Тарасов Тимофей (2009) I СШ 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
27 | Ж18 (5) | 00:21:13 (6:38 min/km) | +4:46 |
1:02
1:02
|
(1) (1) |
0:36
1:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
2:38
|
(6) (1) |
1:28
4:06
|
(15) (4) |
2:33
6:39
|
(13) (6) |
0:39
7:18
|
(15) (6) |
1:08
8:26
|
(10) (6) |
1:17
9:43
|
(12) (6) |
2:27
12:10
|
(6) (6) |
0:32
12:42
|
(12) (6) |
3:48
16:30
|
(5) (5) |
2:20
18:50
|
(14) (6) |
1:15
20:05
|
(45) (28) |
0:34
20:39
|
(7) (5) |
0:22
21:01
|
(8) (7) |
0:12
21:13
|
(30)
(27)
|
Барышенская Анна (2006) КМС БОЦДЮТиЭ Азимут |
||
|
28 | М16 (21) | 00:21:14 (6:38 min/km) | +4:47 |
1:15
1:15
|
(82) (62) |
0:27
1:42
|
(123) (122) |
1:43
3:25
|
(79) (78) |
2:09
5:34
|
(91) (123) |
1:09
6:43
|
(122) (65) |
1:10
7:53
|
(129) (128) |
2:20
10:13
|
(91) (90) |
3:17
13:30
|
(55) (109) |
1:09
14:39
|
(108) (63) |
0:56
15:35
|
(125) (124) |
0:24
15:59
|
(55) (109) |
2:00
17:59
|
(108) (61) |
1:51
19:50
|
(99) (26) |
0:41
20:31
|
(56) (111) |
0:30
21:01
|
(110) (82) |
0:13
21:14
|
(48)
(28)
|
Дорохин Александр (2008) I СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
29 | М50 (3) | 00:21:26 (6:42 min/km) | +4:59 |
1:23
1:23
|
(134) (66) |
0:54
2:17
|
(131) (130) |
1:10
3:27
|
(64) (127) |
1:14
4:41
|
(1) (14) |
3:24
8:05
|
(53) (27) |
0:34
8:39
|
(3) (22) |
1:03
9:42
|
(64) (127) |
1:13
10:55
|
(126) (62) |
3:07
14:02
|
(123) (122) |
3:22
17:24
|
(60) (119) |
0:42
18:06
|
(118) (71) |
1:18
19:24
|
(70) (45) |
1:14
20:38
|
(126) (125) |
0:20
20:58
|
(124) (51) |
0:16
21:14
|
(1) (8) |
0:12
21:26
|
(30)
(29)
|
Ярошевич Александр (1974) I Тула Л-МЕД |
||
|
30 | М16 (22) | 00:21:28 (6:43 min/km) | +5:01 |
1:17
1:17
|
(48) (97) |
0:24
1:41
|
(96) (51) |
1:49
3:30
|
(101) (100) |
2:42
6:12
|
(71) (72) |
1:13
7:25
|
(138) (75) |
1:10
8:35
|
(101) (100) |
2:24
10:59
|
(66) (131) |
3:34
14:33
|
(130) (64) |
0:53
15:26
|
(127) (126) |
0:58
16:24
|
(62) (123) |
0:27
16:51
|
(122) (75) |
1:41
18:32
|
(74) (44) |
1:10
19:42
|
(29) (25) |
1:03
20:45
|
(63) (125) |
0:29
21:14
|
(124) (79) |
0:14
21:28
|
(80)
(30)
|
Томаровский Фёдор (2009) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
31 | Ж18 (6) | 00:21:30 (6:43 min/km) | +5:03 |
1:24
1:24
|
(30) (30) |
0:39
2:03
|
(3) (13) |
1:02
3:05
|
(8) (8) |
1:17
4:22
|
(4) (9) |
2:23
6:45
|
(5) (7) |
0:35
7:20
|
(4) (7) |
1:03
8:23
|
(5) (5) |
1:12
9:35
|
(6) (5) |
2:24
11:59
|
(5) (5) |
0:30
12:29
|
(7) (5) |
3:51
16:20
|
(6) (4) |
2:02
18:22
|
(5) (4) |
2:01
20:23
|
(106) (33) |
0:33
20:56
|
(5) (6) |
0:21
21:17
|
(5) (9) |
0:13
21:30
|
(48)
(31)
|
Кудинова Дарья (2007) КМС СШОР 18 Богданка |
||
|
= | М16 (23) | 00:21:30 (6:43 min/km) | +5:03 |
1:38
1:38
|
(65) (129) |
0:27
2:05
|
(128) (83) |
1:43
3:48
|
(82) (48) |
2:15
6:03
|
(101) (100) |
1:27
7:30
|
(80) (97) |
1:03
8:33
|
(96) (68) |
2:34
11:07
|
(135) (134) |
3:07
14:14
|
(66) (131) |
1:26
15:40
|
(130) (64) |
1:01
16:41
|
(127) (126) |
0:29
17:10
|
(62) (123) |
1:43
18:53
|
(122) (75) |
1:04
19:57
|
(14) (27) |
0:53
20:50
|
(104) (73) |
0:29
21:19
|
(79) (101) |
0:11
21:30
|
(10)
(31)
|
Оськин Роман (2009) I СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
33 | М16 (24) | 00:21:38 (6:46 min/km) | +5:11 |
1:25
1:25
|
(46) (91) |
0:31
1:56
|
(90) (55) |
1:56
3:52
|
(109) (108) |
2:27
6:19
|
(69) (137) |
1:15
7:34
|
(136) (76) |
1:05
8:39
|
(103) (102) |
2:27
11:06
|
(48) (95) |
3:31
14:37
|
(94) (67) |
1:06
15:43
|
(133) (132) |
0:57
16:40
|
(61) (121) |
0:30
17:10
|
(120) (73) |
1:51
19:01
|
(72) (138) |
1:15
20:16
|
(45) (30) |
0:40
20:56
|
(121) (120) |
0:30
21:26
|
(68) (135) |
0:12
21:38
|
(30)
(33)
|
Четырин Илья (2009) I Тамбовская область |
||
|
34 | М16 (25) | 00:21:54 (6:51 min/km) | +5:27 |
2:28
2:28
|
(67) (133) |
0:30
2:58
|
(132) (45) |
1:38
4:36
|
(89) (88) |
2:01
6:37
|
(111) (110) |
1:12
7:49
|
(69) (137) |
1:00
8:49
|
(136) (76) |
2:32
11:21
|
(115) (114) |
3:15
14:36
|
(73) (72) |
1:06
15:42
|
(138) (68) |
1:00
16:42
|
(135) (134) |
0:35
17:17
|
(66) (131) |
1:47
19:04
|
(130) (83) |
1:10
20:14
|
(29) (29) |
0:54
21:08
|
(49) (97) |
0:35
21:43
|
(96) (85) |
0:11
21:54
|
(10)
(34)
|
Нархов Арсений (2009) III Детский парк им.Б.Г |
||
|
35 | М16 (26) | 00:21:55 (6:51 min/km) | +5:28 |
1:10
1:10
|
(47) (93) |
0:28
1:38
|
(92) (54) |
1:45
3:23
|
(107) (106) |
2:26
5:49
|
(84) (109) |
1:11
7:00
|
(108) (84) |
1:11
8:11
|
(119) (118) |
2:22
10:33
|
(58) (115) |
3:09
13:42
|
(114) (56) |
1:05
14:47
|
(111) (110) |
1:47
16:34
|
(54) (107) |
0:25
16:59
|
(106) (59) |
2:04
19:03
|
(117) (116) |
1:13
20:16
|
(41) (30) |
0:53
21:09
|
(137) (136) |
0:33
21:42
|
(76) (95) |
0:13
21:55
|
(48)
(35)
|
Фролов Матвей (2008) I Новая Ляда |
||
|
36 | М16 (27) | 00:21:59 (6:52 min/km) | +5:32 |
1:25
1:25
|
(69) (137) |
0:27
1:52
|
(136) (46) |
1:52
3:44
|
(91) (90) |
2:14
5:58
|
(115) (114) |
1:24
7:22
|
(70) (73) |
1:10
8:32
|
(97) (96) |
2:23
10:55
|
(83) (82) |
3:16
14:11
|
(60) (119) |
1:06
15:17
|
(118) (73) |
1:03
16:20
|
(72) (138) |
0:29
16:49
|
(68) (135) |
1:48
18:37
|
(134) (66) |
1:55
20:32
|
(101) (34) |
0:44
21:16
|
(114) (83) |
0:31
21:47
|
(105) (104) |
0:12
21:59
|
(30)
(36)
|
Соколовский Алексей (2009) I СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
37 | М16 (28) | 00:22:03 (6:53 min/km) | +5:36 |
1:12
1:12
|
(44) (87) |
0:51
2:03
|
(86) (85) |
1:38
3:41
|
(84) (62) |
3:20
7:01
|
(86) (113) |
1:03
8:04
|
(112) (86) |
1:07
9:11
|
(123) (122) |
2:27
11:38
|
(60) (119) |
3:27
15:05
|
(118) (58) |
0:52
15:57
|
(115) (114) |
1:02
16:59
|
(56) (111) |
0:27
17:26
|
(110) (63) |
1:54
19:20
|
(125) (124) |
1:17
20:37
|
(55) (35) |
0:46
21:23
|
(112) (81) |
0:28
21:51
|
(101) (100) |
0:12
22:03
|
(30)
(37)
|
Уразов Семен (2008) I СШ 18 ИМПУЛЬС |
||
|
38 | М16 (29) | 00:22:04 (6:54 min/km) | +5:37 |
1:15
1:15
|
(119) (118) |
0:33
1:48
|
(58) (115) |
2:40
4:28
|
(114) (71) |
2:18
6:46
|
(73) (79) |
1:09
7:55
|
(95) (127) |
1:13
9:08
|
(126) (90) |
2:22
11:30
|
(77) (76) |
3:20
14:50
|
(56) (111) |
0:54
15:44
|
(110) (65) |
1:07
16:51
|
(129) (128) |
0:25
17:16
|
(57) (113) |
1:40
18:56
|
(112) (65) |
1:25
20:21
|
(78) (32) |
1:04
21:25
|
(116) (85) |
0:28
21:53
|
(109) (108) |
0:11
22:04
|
(10)
(38)
|
Фалькин Иван (2008) II СШ Турист Белгород |
||
|
39 | М50 (4) | 00:22:12 (6:56 min/km) | +5:45 |
0:44
0:44
|
(133) (132) |
0:56
1:40
|
(63) (125) |
1:12
2:52
|
(124) (81) |
1:22
4:14
|
(8) (6) |
2:51
7:05
|
(27) (10) |
0:39
7:44
|
(15) (9) |
1:09
8:53
|
(87) (86) |
1:36
10:29
|
(63) (125) |
2:46
13:15
|
(124) (79) |
3:53
17:08
|
(78) (58) |
0:49
17:57
|
(115) (114) |
1:38
19:35
|
(67) (133) |
1:31
21:06
|
(132) (123) |
0:25
21:31
|
(122) (60) |
0:27
21:58
|
(31) (10) |
0:14
22:12
|
(80)
(39)
|
Макейчик Сергей (1967) МС СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
40 | Ж18 (7) | 00:22:16 (6:58 min/km) | +5:49 |
1:22
1:22
|
(29) (29) |
0:51
2:13
|
(16) (20) |
1:04
3:17
|
(12) (15) |
1:22
4:39
|
(8) (13) |
2:29
7:08
|
(10) (11) |
0:39
7:47
|
(15) (11) |
1:06
8:53
|
(7) (7) |
1:13
10:06
|
(7) (7) |
2:33
12:39
|
(8) (7) |
0:32
13:11
|
(12) (7) |
4:29
17:40
|
(13) (7) |
2:03
19:43
|
(6) (7) |
1:16
20:59
|
(51) (39) |
0:38
21:37
|
(10) (7) |
0:26
22:03
|
(26) (11) |
0:13
22:16
|
(48)
(40)
|
Уварова Софья (2007) КМС СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
41 | М50 (5) | 00:22:18 (6:58 min/km) | +5:51 |
1:00
1:00
|
(131) (130) |
1:03
2:03
|
(64) (127) |
1:25
3:28
|
(126) (83) |
1:31
4:59
|
(21) (21) |
2:40
7:39
|
(18) (19) |
0:41
8:20
|
(24) (18) |
1:09
9:29
|
(51) (101) |
1:18
10:47
|
(100) (73) |
2:49
13:36
|
(72) (138) |
3:37
17:13
|
(68) (135) |
0:53
18:06
|
(134) (66) |
1:37
19:43
|
(131) (130) |
1:28
21:11
|
(119) (133) |
0:27
21:38
|
(132) (49) |
0:27
22:05
|
(31) (12) |
0:13
22:18
|
(48)
(41)
|
Лукашов Юрий (1970) МС БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
42 | М16 (30) | 00:22:22 (6:59 min/km) | +5:55 |
1:19
1:19
|
(45) (89) |
0:28
1:47
|
(88) (48) |
1:46
3:33
|
(95) (94) |
2:22
5:55
|
(123) (122) |
1:10
7:05
|
(68) (135) |
1:05
8:10
|
(134) (77) |
2:15
10:25
|
(117) (116) |
4:21
14:46
|
(75) (74) |
0:48
15:34
|
(57) (113) |
1:51
17:25
|
(112) (71) |
0:25
17:50
|
(70) (45) |
1:48
19:38
|
(89) (88) |
1:15
20:53
|
(45) (36) |
0:45
21:38
|
(110) (79) |
0:30
22:08
|
(91) (125) |
0:14
22:22
|
(80)
(42)
|
Голубцов Александр (2008) I СШ Турист Белгород |
||
|
43 | М16 (31) | 00:22:24 (7:00 min/km) | +5:57 |
1:19
1:19
|
(73) (72) |
0:29
1:48
|
(138) (68) |
1:53
3:41
|
(135) (134) |
2:31
6:12
|
(126) (66) |
1:21
7:33
|
(131) (130) |
1:10
8:43
|
(78) (99) |
2:16
10:59
|
(98) (52) |
3:24
14:23
|
(103) (102) |
1:29
15:52
|
(59) (117) |
1:47
17:39
|
(116) (75) |
0:20
17:59
|
(74) (44) |
1:47
19:46
|
(87) (86) |
1:08
20:54
|
(25) (37) |
0:50
21:44
|
(76) (44) |
0:27
22:11
|
(71) (74) |
0:13
22:24
|
(48)
(43)
|
Наседкин Евгений (2009) I СШ 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
44 | М16 (32) | 00:22:27 (7:01 min/km) | +6:00 |
1:29
1:29
|
(57) (113) |
2:18
3:47
|
(112) (67) |
1:39
5:26
|
(133) (132) |
2:20
7:46
|
(125) (124) |
1:03
8:49
|
(92) (121) |
1:03
9:52
|
(120) (72) |
2:13
12:05
|
(138) (68) |
2:50
14:55
|
(135) (134) |
1:07
16:02
|
(66) (131) |
1:38
17:40
|
(130) (64) |
0:19
17:59
|
(127) (126) |
1:43
19:42
|
(79) (78) |
1:16
20:58
|
(51) (38) |
0:48
21:46
|
(106) (75) |
0:27
22:13
|
(83) (109) |
0:14
22:27
|
(80)
(44)
|
Демиденков Даниил (2009) I СШ 18 ИМПУЛЬС |
||
|
45 | Ж30 (1) | 00:22:30 (7:02 min/km) | +6:03 |
1:34
1:34
|
(34) (34) |
1:12
2:46
|
(32) (30) |
1:06
3:52
|
(14) (28) |
1:21
5:13
|
(7) (31) |
2:26
7:39
|
(8) (19) |
0:37
8:16
|
(8) (16) |
1:06
9:22
|
(7) (8) |
1:14
10:36
|
(9) (8) |
2:32
13:08
|
(7) (8) |
0:31
13:39
|
(10) (8) |
4:25
18:04
|
(12) (8) |
2:08
20:12
|
(7) (8) |
1:10
21:22
|
(29) (47) |
0:33
21:55
|
(5) (8) |
0:22
22:17
|
(8) (13) |
0:13
22:30
|
(48)
(45)
|
Терехова Валентина (1983) МС Коваль и вагон |
||
|
46 | М16 (33) | 00:22:41 (7:05 min/km) | +6:14 |
1:36
1:36
|
(75) (74) |
0:26
2:02
|
(54) (107) |
1:38
3:40
|
(106) (63) |
3:01
6:41
|
(106) (71) |
1:10
7:51
|
(74) (81) |
1:06
8:57
|
(113) (112) |
2:33
11:30
|
(72) (138) |
3:18
14:48
|
(68) (135) |
1:23
16:11
|
(134) (66) |
1:40
17:51
|
(131) (130) |
0:21
18:12
|
(64) (127) |
2:03
20:15
|
(126) (79) |
0:57
21:12
|
(6) (41) |
0:50
22:02
|
(107) (106) |
0:28
22:30
|
(82) (107) |
0:11
22:41
|
(10)
(46)
|
Башкатов Максим (2008) II СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
47 | М16 (34) | 00:22:44 (7:06 min/km) | +6:17 |
1:27
1:27
|
(59) (117) |
0:27
1:54
|
(116) (71) |
1:51
3:45
|
(70) (44) |
2:18
6:03
|
(104) (80) |
1:33
7:36
|
(97) (96) |
1:09
8:45
|
(72) (138) |
2:39
11:24
|
(101) (100) |
3:18
14:42
|
(49) (97) |
1:00
15:42
|
(96) (51) |
1:04
16:46
|
(101) (100) |
0:24
17:10
|
(71) (70) |
1:54
19:04
|
(45) (89) |
2:11
21:15
|
(109) (42) |
0:46
22:01
|
(87) (86) |
0:31
22:32
|
(111) (110) |
0:12
22:44
|
(30)
(47)
|
Петиков Иван (2008) II СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
48 | М16 (35) | 00:22:46 (7:07 min/km) | +6:19 |
1:20
1:20
|
(77) (76) |
0:28
1:48
|
(53) (105) |
1:56
3:44
|
(104) (61) |
3:42
7:26
|
(88) (117) |
1:08
8:34
|
(116) (88) |
1:09
9:43
|
(127) (126) |
2:17
12:00
|
(49) (97) |
3:41
15:41
|
(96) (69) |
1:05
16:46
|
(137) (136) |
1:03
17:49
|
(63) (125) |
0:31
18:20
|
(124) (77) |
1:48
20:08
|
(76) (58) |
1:15
21:23
|
(45) (48) |
0:49
22:12
|
(55) (109) |
0:24
22:36
|
(108) (72) |
0:10
22:46
|
(3)
(48)
|
Жерлицын Тимур (2008) III СШОР 18 Паровоз |
||
|
49 | М16 (36) | 00:22:49 (7:08 min/km) | +6:22 |
1:14
1:14
|
(51) (101) |
0:27
1:41
|
(99) (49) |
1:53
3:34
|
(97) (96) |
2:24
5:58
|
(133) (132) |
1:17
7:15
|
(72) (138) |
1:12
8:27
|
(73) (89) |
2:49
11:16
|
(88) (48) |
3:26
14:42
|
(95) (94) |
0:55
15:37
|
(53) (105) |
2:11
17:48
|
(104) (62) |
0:23
18:11
|
(123) (122) |
1:55
20:06
|
(75) (74) |
1:14
21:20
|
(42) (45) |
0:44
22:04
|
(47) (93) |
0:32
22:36
|
(131) (130) |
0:13
22:49
|
(48)
(49)
|
Шаповалов Владислав (2008) II СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
= | М16 (36) | 00:22:49 (7:08 min/km) | +6:22 |
1:18
1:18
|
(79) (78) |
0:27
1:45
|
(51) (103) |
1:45
3:30
|
(102) (59) |
2:29
5:59
|
(129) (128) |
1:16
7:15
|
(94) (125) |
1:16
8:31
|
(124) (81) |
2:41
11:12
|
(125) (124) |
3:47
14:59
|
(83) (82) |
1:18
16:17
|
(48) (95) |
1:09
17:26
|
(94) (53) |
0:27
17:53
|
(105) (104) |
2:01
19:54
|
(52) (103) |
1:11
21:05
|
(33) (40) |
0:50
21:55
|
(46) (91) |
0:37
22:32
|
(126) (90) |
0:17
22:49
|
(126)
(49)
|
Лычев Артём (2008) I БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
51 | М16 (38) | 00:22:51 (7:08 min/km) | +6:24 |
2:01
2:01
|
(61) (121) |
0:48
2:49
|
(120) (75) |
1:39
4:28
|
(74) (57) |
3:54
8:22
|
(131) (130) |
1:11
9:33
|
(81) (99) |
1:06
10:39
|
(98) (67) |
2:16
12:55
|
(133) (132) |
2:52
15:47
|
(61) (121) |
0:49
16:36
|
(120) (75) |
1:11
17:47
|
(74) (44) |
0:28
18:15
|
(87) (86) |
1:55
20:10
|
(46) (91) |
1:11
21:21
|
(33) (46) |
0:48
22:09
|
(57) (113) |
0:29
22:38
|
(112) (69) |
0:13
22:51
|
(48)
(51)
|
Субботин Игорь (2009) I СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
= | М16 (38) | 00:22:51 (7:08 min/km) | +6:24 |
1:42
1:42
|
(81) (80) |
0:27
2:09
|
(51) (101) |
1:55
4:04
|
(100) (50) |
3:29
7:33
|
(93) (127) |
1:15
8:48
|
(126) (66) |
1:11
9:59
|
(131) (130) |
2:19
12:18
|
(93) (92) |
3:20
15:38
|
(54) (107) |
0:57
16:35
|
(106) (61) |
1:04
17:39
|
(121) (120) |
0:27
18:06
|
(53) (105) |
1:58
20:04
|
(104) (52) |
1:11
21:15
|
(33) (42) |
0:44
21:59
|
(105) (104) |
0:37
22:36
|
(97) (96) |
0:15
22:51
|
(106)
(51)
|
Куликов Егор (2009) I СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
53 | М50 (6) | 00:22:57 (7:10 min/km) | +6:30 |
2:30
2:30
|
(132) (47) |
0:51
3:21
|
(93) (92) |
1:15
4:36
|
(54) (107) |
1:26
6:02
|
(12) (44) |
2:31
8:33
|
(12) (34) |
0:39
9:12
|
(15) (31) |
1:10
10:22
|
(63) (125) |
1:20
11:42
|
(124) (50) |
2:41
14:23
|
(99) (98) |
3:39
18:02
|
(77) (76) |
0:48
18:50
|
(49) (97) |
1:32
20:22
|
(96) (55) |
1:29
21:51
|
(123) (119) |
0:26
22:17
|
(118) (58) |
0:25
22:42
|
(19) (14) |
0:15
22:57
|
(106)
(53)
|
Ляховченко Владимир (1974) I Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
54 | М16 (40) | 00:23:00 (7:11 min/km) | +6:33 |
1:17
1:17
|
(48) (95) |
0:32
1:49
|
(94) (53) |
1:45
3:34
|
(105) (104) |
3:29
7:03
|
(70) (74) |
1:15
8:18
|
(85) (107) |
1:04
9:22
|
(106) (80) |
2:45
12:07
|
(123) (122) |
2:57
15:04
|
(81) (80) |
2:17
17:21
|
(60) (119) |
1:02
18:23
|
(118) (77) |
0:23
18:46
|
(76) (58) |
1:41
20:27
|
(115) (114) |
1:10
21:37
|
(29) (49) |
0:41
22:18
|
(53) (105) |
0:29
22:47
|
(104) (78) |
0:13
23:00
|
(48)
(54)
|
Сушко Никита (2009) I СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
55 | М16 (41) | 00:23:07 (7:13 min/km) | +6:40 |
1:09
1:09
|
(83) (82) |
0:42
1:51
|
(59) (117) |
1:51
3:42
|
(116) (73) |
2:24
6:06
|
(81) (103) |
1:15
7:21
|
(102) (72) |
1:07
8:28
|
(138) (75) |
2:44
11:12
|
(113) (112) |
3:36
14:48
|
(71) (70) |
1:09
15:57
|
(44) (87) |
1:13
17:10
|
(86) (47) |
0:37
17:47
|
(93) (92) |
2:13
20:00
|
(57) (113) |
1:19
21:19
|
(60) (44) |
1:12
22:31
|
(131) (130) |
0:25
22:56
|
(125) (124) |
0:11
23:07
|
(10)
(55)
|
Белов Артём (2009) I СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
56 | М16 (42) | 00:23:12 (7:15 min/km) | +6:45 |
1:18
1:18
|
(71) (70) |
0:34
1:52
|
(56) (111) |
2:05
3:57
|
(110) (67) |
2:24
6:21
|
(77) (95) |
1:12
7:33
|
(127) (126) |
1:11
8:44
|
(86) (115) |
2:21
11:05
|
(114) (69) |
3:15
14:20
|
(137) (136) |
2:25
16:45
|
(45) (89) |
1:20
18:05
|
(88) (56) |
0:32
18:37
|
(111) (110) |
1:58
20:35
|
(63) (125) |
1:07
21:42
|
(22) (50) |
0:43
22:25
|
(54) (107) |
0:35
23:00
|
(106) (80) |
0:12
23:12
|
(30)
(56)
|
Переверзев Илья (2008) II Новая Ляда |
||
|
57 | М16 (43) | 00:23:37 (7:23 min/km) | +7:10 |
1:09
1:09
|
(85) (84) |
0:31
1:40
|
(61) (121) |
1:53
3:33
|
(120) (77) |
3:50
7:23
|
(89) (119) |
1:05
8:28
|
(118) (68) |
1:17
9:45
|
(135) (134) |
2:58
12:43
|
(97) (96) |
3:31
16:14
|
(51) (101) |
0:54
17:08
|
(100) (49) |
1:05
18:13
|
(97) (96) |
0:23
18:36
|
(67) (133) |
1:56
20:32
|
(132) (47) |
1:26
21:58
|
(81) (51) |
0:51
22:49
|
(51) (101) |
0:37
23:26
|
(100) (65) |
0:11
23:37
|
(10)
(57)
|
Косенков Александр (2008) II Павловск |
||
|
58 | М16 (44) | 00:23:44 (7:25 min/km) | +7:17 |
1:41
1:41
|
(84) (50) |
0:27
2:08
|
(99) (98) |
2:08
4:16
|
(51) (101) |
2:05
6:21
|
(100) (91) |
1:35
7:56
|
(119) (118) |
1:15
9:11
|
(82) (107) |
2:36
11:47
|
(106) (61) |
3:38
15:25
|
(121) (120) |
1:01
16:26
|
(77) (76) |
1:58
18:24
|
(57) (113) |
0:31
18:55
|
(112) (65) |
2:05
21:00
|
(129) (128) |
1:16
22:16
|
(51) (52) |
0:47
23:03
|
(52) (103) |
0:29
23:32
|
(102) (66) |
0:12
23:44
|
(30)
(58)
|
Рукомель Владимир (2008) I СШ 18 ИМПУЛЬС |
||
|
59 | М50 (7) | 00:23:45 (7:25 min/km) | +7:18 |
0:57
0:57
|
(129) (128) |
0:59
1:56
|
(55) (109) |
1:15
3:11
|
(108) (65) |
1:25
4:36
|
(11) (12) |
2:35
7:11
|
(15) (13) |
0:38
7:49
|
(11) (12) |
1:12
9:01
|
(59) (117) |
1:19
10:20
|
(116) (52) |
2:38
12:58
|
(103) (102) |
5:37
18:35
|
(67) (133) |
0:48
19:23
|
(132) (47) |
1:37
21:00
|
(93) (92) |
1:31
22:31
|
(127) (126) |
0:31
23:02
|
(84) (56) |
0:29
23:31
|
(40) (15) |
0:14
23:45
|
(80)
(59)
|
Башков Сергей (1970) Волжский |
||
|
60 | М16 (45) | 00:23:50 (7:27 min/km) | +7:23 |
1:20
1:20
|
(87) (86) |
0:55
2:15
|
(65) (129) |
1:48
4:03
|
(128) (85) |
2:12
6:15
|
(105) (104) |
1:15
7:30
|
(82) (101) |
1:03
8:33
|
(100) (66) |
2:15
10:48
|
(131) (130) |
2:44
13:32
|
(64) (127) |
0:46
14:18
|
(126) (81) |
5:15
19:33
|
(80) (49) |
0:14
19:47
|
(97) (96) |
1:48
21:35
|
(55) (109) |
0:58
22:33
|
(7) (53) |
0:39
23:12
|
(59) (117) |
0:27
23:39
|
(116) (70) |
0:11
23:50
|
(10)
(60)
|
Зелепукин Степан (2008) III СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
61 | Ж18 (8) | 00:24:05 (7:32 min/km) | +7:38 |
1:03
1:03
|
(4) (4) |
3:09
4:12
|
(42) (39) |
0:56
5:08
|
(2) (35) |
1:30
6:38
|
(19) (54) |
2:27
9:05
|
(9) (47) |
0:37
9:42
|
(8) (44) |
1:10
10:52
|
(11) (26) |
1:17
12:09
|
(12) (21) |
2:35
14:44
|
(9) (16) |
0:31
15:15
|
(10) (16) |
4:04
19:19
|
(7) (11) |
2:22
21:41
|
(16) (10) |
1:11
22:52
|
(33) (56) |
0:35
23:27
|
(9) (9) |
0:25
23:52
|
(19) (16) |
0:13
24:05
|
(48)
(61)
|
Цура Кира (2007) I ШЕБЕКИНО |
||
|
62 | Ж30 (2) | 00:24:10 (7:33 min/km) | +7:43 |
1:16
1:16
|
(23) (23) |
0:43
1:59
|
(7) (9) |
1:02
3:01
|
(8) (7) |
1:29
4:30
|
(17) (11) |
2:34
7:04
|
(14) (9) |
0:41
7:45
|
(24) (10) |
2:02
9:47
|
(36) (12) |
2:42
12:29
|
(43) (26) |
2:44
15:13
|
(12) (23) |
0:35
15:48
|
(18) (23) |
3:44
19:32
|
(4) (13) |
2:12
21:44
|
(8) (11) |
1:09
22:53
|
(27) (57) |
0:41
23:34
|
(16) (11) |
0:23
23:57
|
(12) (17) |
0:13
24:10
|
(48)
(62)
|
Колесникова Анна (1990) КМС ШЕБЕКИНО |
||
|
= | Ж30 (2) | 00:24:10 (7:33 min/km) | +7:43 |
1:12
1:12
|
(16) (16) |
1:16
2:28
|
(33) (27) |
1:19
3:47
|
(33) (27) |
1:38
5:25
|
(34) (34) |
2:59
8:24
|
(36) (31) |
0:44
9:08
|
(37) (29) |
1:17
10:25
|
(19) (20) |
1:25
11:50
|
(21) (20) |
2:38
14:28
|
(11) (15) |
0:38
15:06
|
(32) (15) |
4:06
19:12
|
(8) (10) |
2:12
21:24
|
(8) (9) |
1:26
22:50
|
(81) (55) |
0:41
23:31
|
(16) (10) |
0:26
23:57
|
(26) (17) |
0:13
24:10
|
(48)
(62)
|
Пинахина Дина (1987) I СШ 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
64 | М16 (46) | 00:24:14 (7:34 min/km) | +7:47 |
1:53
1:53
|
(63) (125) |
0:45
2:38
|
(124) (79) |
1:49
4:27
|
(78) (49) |
3:40
8:07
|
(97) (96) |
1:13
9:20
|
(66) (131) |
1:08
10:28
|
(130) (69) |
2:51
13:19
|
(137) (136) |
3:18
16:37
|
(45) (89) |
1:03
17:40
|
(88) (48) |
1:33
19:13
|
(95) (94) |
0:27
19:40
|
(65) (129) |
1:52
21:32
|
(128) (81) |
1:11
22:43
|
(33) (54) |
0:44
23:27
|
(61) (121) |
0:33
24:00
|
(120) (71) |
0:14
24:14
|
(80)
(64)
|
Воликов Андрей (2008) II Тамбовская область |
||
|
65 | М50 (8) | 00:24:21 (7:37 min/km) | +7:54 |
2:12
2:12
|
(130) (83) |
1:25
3:37
|
(81) (47) |
1:15
4:52
|
(93) (92) |
1:32
6:24
|
(23) (51) |
3:00
9:24
|
(37) (50) |
0:40
10:04
|
(21) (49) |
1:24
11:28
|
(53) (105) |
1:21
12:49
|
(104) (77) |
2:49
15:38
|
(76) (58) |
3:38
19:16
|
(115) (114) |
1:01
20:17
|
(85) (84) |
1:27
21:44
|
(50) (99) |
1:29
23:13
|
(133) (132) |
0:28
23:41
|
(115) (114) |
0:25
24:06
|
(19) (19) |
0:15
24:21
|
(106)
(65)
|
Степанов Вячеслав (1968) III МАУ ДО СШ Горелова |
||
|
66 | Ж18 (9) | 00:24:33 (7:40 min/km) | +8:06 |
1:08
1:08
|
(8) (8) |
0:51
1:59
|
(16) (9) |
1:12
3:11
|
(18) (10) |
1:37
4:48
|
(33) (16) |
2:43
7:31
|
(20) (14) |
0:42
8:13
|
(27) (14) |
1:18
9:31
|
(22) (10) |
1:24
10:55
|
(19) (10) |
3:08
14:03
|
(25) (11) |
0:36
14:39
|
(22) (11) |
4:30
19:09
|
(14) (9) |
2:47
21:56
|
(29) (12) |
1:16
23:12
|
(51) (58) |
0:40
23:52
|
(14) (12) |
0:27
24:19
|
(31) (20) |
0:14
24:33
|
(80)
(66)
|
Лаврова Вероника (2007) КМС СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
67 | М50 (9) | 00:24:43 (7:43 min/km) | +8:16 |
2:06
2:06
|
(118) (71) |
0:59
3:05
|
(70) (44) |
1:17
4:22
|
(87) (86) |
1:28
5:50
|
(15) (42) |
2:38
8:28
|
(16) (32) |
0:38
9:06
|
(11) (28) |
1:16
10:22
|
(56) (111) |
2:30
12:52
|
(110) (83) |
3:01
15:53
|
(82) (47) |
3:56
19:49
|
(93) (92) |
1:04
20:53
|
(63) (125) |
1:28
22:21
|
(124) (77) |
1:21
23:42
|
(134) (127) |
0:23
24:05
|
(126) (62) |
0:25
24:30
|
(19) (21) |
0:13
24:43
|
(48)
(67)
|
Царько Олег (1974) Царько |
||
|
68 | М50 (10) | 00:24:44 (7:44 min/km) | +8:17 |
0:54
0:54
|
(121) (120) |
0:58
1:52
|
(50) (99) |
1:34
3:26
|
(98) (51) |
1:39
5:05
|
(38) (28) |
2:55
8:00
|
(33) (26) |
0:46
8:46
|
(42) (25) |
1:14
10:00
|
(85) (84) |
1:34
11:34
|
(47) (93) |
3:05
14:39
|
(92) (54) |
4:21
19:00
|
(107) (106) |
0:58
19:58
|
(77) (76) |
1:46
21:44
|
(58) (115) |
1:39
23:23
|
(131) (130) |
0:36
23:59
|
(86) (55) |
0:31
24:30
|
(55) (21) |
0:14
24:44
|
(80)
(68)
|
Починок Евгений (1971) II Бизоны |
||
|
69 | М16 (47) | 00:24:56 (7:48 min/km) | +8:29 |
1:22
1:22
|
(89) (88) |
0:52
2:14
|
(67) (133) |
1:35
3:49
|
(132) (46) |
2:09
5:58
|
(119) (118) |
0:58
6:56
|
(67) (133) |
1:00
7:56
|
(132) (78) |
2:18
10:14
|
(119) (118) |
7:35
17:49
|
(77) (76) |
0:50
18:39
|
(58) (115) |
2:11
20:50
|
(114) (73) |
0:19
21:09
|
(72) (138) |
1:26
22:35
|
(68) (135) |
1:03
23:38
|
(13) (60) |
0:43
24:21
|
(73) (72) |
0:24
24:45
|
(138) (75) |
0:11
24:56
|
(10)
(69)
|
Дьячков Андрей (2009) I СШ 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
70 | Ж30 (4) | 00:24:59 (7:48 min/km) | +8:32 |
2:26
2:26
|
(40) (40) |
0:55
3:21
|
(23) (33) |
1:11
4:32
|
(17) (34) |
1:32
6:04
|
(23) (45) |
2:54
8:58
|
(31) (45) |
0:42
9:40
|
(27) (43) |
1:11
10:51
|
(13) (25) |
1:25
12:16
|
(21) (24) |
2:49
15:05
|
(16) (21) |
0:33
15:38
|
(15) (21) |
4:09
19:47
|
(9) (15) |
2:25
22:12
|
(17) (14) |
1:20
23:32
|
(66) (59) |
0:43
24:15
|
(21) (13) |
0:29
24:44
|
(40) (23) |
0:15
24:59
|
(106)
(70)
|
Расторгуева Мария (1991) МС Ростов-на-Дон |
||
|
71 | М50 (11) | 00:25:09 (7:52 min/km) | +8:42 |
1:52
1:52
|
(125) (124) |
1:00
2:52
|
(49) (97) |
1:19
4:11
|
(96) (52) |
1:38
5:49
|
(34) (41) |
2:54
8:43
|
(31) (39) |
0:42
9:25
|
(27) (38) |
1:15
10:40
|
(67) (133) |
1:28
12:08
|
(132) (48) |
3:13
15:21
|
(95) (94) |
4:21
19:42
|
(73) (72) |
0:57
20:39
|
(138) (68) |
1:43
22:22
|
(135) (134) |
1:36
23:58
|
(125) (118) |
0:31
24:29
|
(80) (54) |
0:27
24:56
|
(31) (24) |
0:13
25:09
|
(48)
(71)
|
Чижов Алексей (1973) СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
||
|
72 | Ж18 (10) | 00:25:13 (7:53 min/km) | +8:46 |
1:09
1:09
|
(11) (11) |
1:06
2:15
|
(30) (21) |
1:17
3:32
|
(29) (21) |
1:32
5:04
|
(23) (26) |
2:53
7:57
|
(29) (23) |
0:45
8:42
|
(41) (24) |
1:17
9:59
|
(19) (15) |
1:26
11:25
|
(25) (15) |
2:50
14:15
|
(18) (13) |
0:35
14:50
|
(18) (13) |
5:03
19:53
|
(22) (16) |
2:30
22:23
|
(20) (16) |
1:23
23:46
|
(74) (62) |
0:43
24:29
|
(21) (14) |
0:29
24:58
|
(40) (25) |
0:15
25:13
|
(106)
(72)
|
Огаркова Ульяна (2007) I СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
||
|
73 | М50 (12) | 00:25:16 (7:54 min/km) | +8:49 |
2:37
2:37
|
(126) (79) |
1:04
3:41
|
(78) (50) |
1:15
4:56
|
(99) (98) |
1:38
6:34
|
(34) (53) |
2:41
9:15
|
(19) (49) |
0:38
9:53
|
(11) (48) |
1:07
11:00
|
(55) (109) |
1:21
12:21
|
(108) (81) |
2:44
15:05
|
(80) (60) |
3:24
18:29
|
(119) (118) |
0:50
19:19
|
(58) (115) |
3:20
22:39
|
(114) (67) |
1:27
24:06
|
(129) (128) |
0:29
24:35
|
(64) (127) |
0:25
25:00
|
(19) (26) |
0:16
25:16
|
(117)
(73)
|
Перепелица Михаил (1973) Шебекино црб |
||
|
74 | Ж18 (11) | 00:25:31 (7:58 min/km) | +9:04 |
1:14
1:14
|
(18) (18) |
0:55
2:09
|
(23) (17) |
1:13
3:22
|
(22) (18) |
1:34
4:56
|
(27) (19) |
3:10
8:06
|
(48) (28) |
0:42
8:48
|
(27) (26) |
1:14
10:02
|
(15) (16) |
1:25
11:27
|
(21) (16) |
2:48
14:15
|
(14) (13) |
0:38
14:53
|
(32) (14) |
5:41
20:34
|
(31) (20) |
2:14
22:48
|
(10) (18) |
1:24
24:12
|
(76) (64) |
0:40
24:52
|
(14) (16) |
0:25
25:17
|
(19) (27) |
0:14
25:31
|
(80)
(74)
|
Томаровская Екатерина (2006) КМС ШЕБЕКИНО |
||
|
75 | Ж18 (12) | 00:25:32 (7:59 min/km) | +9:05 |
1:29
1:29
|
(33) (33) |
0:54
2:23
|
(20) (25) |
1:02
3:25
|
(8) (20) |
1:27
4:52
|
(13) (18) |
2:45
7:37
|
(21) (17) |
0:38
8:15
|
(11) (15) |
1:10
9:25
|
(11) (9) |
1:23
10:48
|
(18) (9) |
2:49
13:37
|
(16) (9) |
0:30
14:07
|
(7) (9) |
5:35
19:42
|
(28) (14) |
2:19
22:01
|
(13) (13) |
2:06
24:07
|
(108) (63) |
0:43
24:50
|
(21) (15) |
0:31
25:21
|
(55) (28) |
0:11
25:32
|
(10)
(75)
|
Калантарова Алина (2007) I СШОР 18 Дон спорт |
||
|
76 | М16 (48) | 00:25:38 (8:01 min/km) | +9:11 |
1:16
1:16
|
(56) (111) |
0:29
1:45
|
(110) (65) |
3:19
5:04
|
(129) (128) |
2:42
7:46
|
(79) (99) |
1:13
8:59
|
(98) (93) |
1:28
10:27
|
(92) (127) |
2:21
12:48
|
(126) (81) |
3:33
16:21
|
(80) (44) |
1:15
17:36
|
(87) (86) |
1:21
18:57
|
(79) (78) |
0:33
19:30
|
(52) (103) |
2:15
21:45
|
(102) (51) |
1:55
23:40
|
(101) (61) |
1:09
24:49
|
(75) (74) |
0:36
25:25
|
(81) (105) |
0:13
25:38
|
(48)
(76)
|
Глазунов Владимир (2008) III СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
77 | М50 (13) | 00:25:39 (8:01 min/km) | +9:12 |
2:06
2:06
|
(123) (122) |
1:09
3:15
|
(60) (119) |
1:21
4:36
|
(118) (75) |
1:45
6:21
|
(47) (49) |
3:05
9:26
|
(41) (51) |
0:40
10:06
|
(21) (50) |
1:27
11:33
|
(54) (107) |
1:23
12:56
|
(106) (79) |
2:58
15:54
|
(78) (50) |
4:11
20:05
|
(99) (98) |
0:57
21:02
|
(69) (137) |
1:43
22:45
|
(135) (48) |
1:37
24:22
|
(136) (129) |
0:30
24:52
|
(128) (50) |
0:30
25:22
|
(47) (29) |
0:17
25:39
|
(126)
(77)
|
Разумный Вячеслав (1965) КМС Наро-Фоминск |
||
|
78 | Ж30 (5) | 00:25:40 (8:01 min/km) | +9:13 |
1:14
1:14
|
(18) (18) |
0:55
2:09
|
(23) (17) |
1:08
3:17
|
(15) (15) |
1:47
5:04
|
(48) (26) |
2:53
7:57
|
(29) (23) |
0:44
8:41
|
(37) (23) |
1:21
10:02
|
(24) (16) |
1:30
11:32
|
(29) (17) |
3:15
14:47
|
(28) (19) |
0:37
15:24
|
(29) (18) |
4:37
20:01
|
(17) (18) |
2:37
22:38
|
(22) (17) |
1:35
24:13
|
(94) (65) |
0:44
24:57
|
(26) (17) |
0:27
25:24
|
(31) (30) |
0:16
25:40
|
(117)
(78)
|
Фалько Екатерина (1992) КМС Волжанин |
||
|
79 | М50 (14) | 00:25:42 (8:02 min/km) | +9:15 |
3:08
3:08
|
(124) (77) |
0:57
4:05
|
(76) (58) |
1:18
5:23
|
(115) (114) |
2:05
7:28
|
(60) (57) |
3:07
10:35
|
(46) (55) |
0:40
11:15
|
(21) (54) |
1:15
12:30
|
(61) (121) |
1:32
14:02
|
(120) (51) |
2:59
17:01
|
(101) (100) |
3:53
20:54
|
(65) (129) |
0:47
21:41
|
(128) (81) |
1:25
23:06
|
(80) (49) |
1:26
24:32
|
(121) (137) |
0:30
25:02
|
(136) (47) |
0:26
25:28
|
(26) (31) |
0:14
25:42
|
(80)
(79)
|
Лазарев Cергей (1969) Калуга |
||
|
80 | Ж18 (13) | 00:25:56 (8:06 min/km) | +9:29 |
1:02
1:02
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
1:45
|
(7) (3) |
1:00
2:45
|
(6) (5) |
1:35
4:20
|
(29) (8) |
2:49
7:09
|
(25) (12) |
0:42
7:51
|
(27) (13) |
1:42
9:33
|
(31) (11) |
1:22
10:55
|
(16) (10) |
2:53
13:48
|
(19) (10) |
0:34
14:22
|
(16) (10) |
5:03
19:25
|
(22) (12) |
2:52
22:17
|
(34) (15) |
2:16
24:33
|
(111) (68) |
0:45
25:18
|
(29) (19) |
0:24
25:42
|
(16) (32) |
0:14
25:56
|
(80)
(80)
|
Жулькина Екатерина (2006) КМС СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
81 | Ж18 (14) | 00:25:57 (8:07 min/km) | +9:30 |
1:10
1:10
|
(12) (12) |
1:01
2:11
|
(27) (19) |
1:21
3:32
|
(35) (21) |
1:29
5:01
|
(17) (24) |
2:45
7:46
|
(21) (22) |
0:48
8:34
|
(46) (21) |
1:16
9:50
|
(17) (14) |
1:24
11:14
|
(19) (12) |
2:59
14:13
|
(20) (12) |
0:35
14:48
|
(18) (12) |
5:45
20:33
|
(33) (19) |
2:38
23:11
|
(24) (21) |
1:22
24:33
|
(72) (68) |
0:44
25:17
|
(26) (18) |
0:26
25:43
|
(26) (33) |
0:14
25:57
|
(80)
(81)
|
Недоноскова Анна (2007) I СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
||
|
82 | М50 (15) | 00:26:06 (8:09 min/km) | +9:39 |
0:57
0:57
|
(122) (75) |
1:24
2:21
|
(74) (56) |
1:21
3:42
|
(111) (110) |
1:27
5:09
|
(13) (29) |
3:26
8:35
|
(55) (35) |
0:43
9:18
|
(33) (33) |
1:19
10:37
|
(80) (60) |
1:27
12:04
|
(119) (118) |
3:17
15:21
|
(75) (74) |
5:01
20:22
|
(55) (109) |
0:53
21:15
|
(108) (61) |
1:49
23:04
|
(121) (120) |
1:42
24:46
|
(118) (131) |
0:37
25:23
|
(130) (64) |
0:28
25:51
|
(39) (34) |
0:15
26:06
|
(106)
(82)
|
Варев Александр (1973) I Тула Л-МЕД |
||
|
83 | Ж18 (15) | 00:26:11 (8:11 min/km) | +9:44 |
1:08
1:08
|
(8) (8) |
0:51
1:59
|
(16) (9) |
1:12
3:11
|
(18) (10) |
1:34
4:45
|
(27) (15) |
2:50
7:35
|
(26) (16) |
0:43
8:18
|
(33) (17) |
2:13
10:31
|
(38) (21) |
1:15
11:46
|
(10) (19) |
3:19
15:05
|
(29) (21) |
0:36
15:41
|
(22) (22) |
4:53
20:34
|
(20) (20) |
2:33
23:07
|
(21) (20) |
1:34
24:41
|
(92) (70) |
0:44
25:25
|
(26) (20) |
0:30
25:55
|
(47) (35) |
0:16
26:11
|
(117)
(83)
|
Леонтьева Мария (2007) I Тамбовская область |
||
|
84 | М16 (49) | 00:26:15 (8:12 min/km) | +9:48 |
1:27
1:27
|
(91) (90) |
1:43
3:10
|
(69) (137) |
2:36
5:46
|
(136) (45) |
2:55
8:41
|
(135) (134) |
1:51
10:32
|
(77) (87) |
1:16
11:48
|
(124) (124) |
2:45
14:33
|
(78) (50) |
3:15
17:48
|
(99) (98) |
1:06
18:54
|
(51) (101) |
1:50
20:44
|
(100) (50) |
0:26
21:10
|
(99) (98) |
2:07
23:17
|
(53) (105) |
1:11
24:28
|
(33) (66) |
0:54
25:22
|
(85) (84) |
0:29
25:51
|
(107) (106) |
0:24
26:15
|
(137)
(84)
|
Паринов Кирилл (2009) III СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
||
|
85 | Ж30 (6) | 00:26:20 (8:14 min/km) | +9:53 |
1:18
1:18
|
(26) (26) |
1:29
2:47
|
(37) (31) |
1:17
4:04
|
(29) (30) |
1:42
5:46
|
(41) (40) |
2:56
8:42
|
(35) (38) |
0:43
9:25
|
(33) (38) |
2:10
11:35
|
(37) (30) |
1:26
13:01
|
(25) (29) |
2:46
15:47
|
(13) (28) |
0:36
16:23
|
(22) (28) |
4:32
20:55
|
(16) (22) |
2:29
23:24
|
(19) (23) |
1:27
24:51
|
(85) (72) |
0:42
25:33
|
(20) (21) |
0:30
26:03
|
(47) (36) |
0:17
26:20
|
(126)
(85)
|
Разумная Светлана (1988) КМС Обнинск |
||
|
86 | Ж30 (7) | 00:26:27 (8:16 min/km) | +10:00 |
1:14
1:14
|
(18) (18) |
0:47
2:01
|
(10) (12) |
1:14
3:15
|
(24) (13) |
1:35
4:50
|
(29) (17) |
2:51
7:41
|
(27) (21) |
0:51
8:32
|
(51) (20) |
1:17
9:49
|
(19) (13) |
1:29
11:18
|
(28) (13) |
3:34
14:52
|
(32) (20) |
0:34
15:26
|
(16) (20) |
4:30
19:56
|
(14) (17) |
3:10
23:06
|
(37) (19) |
1:25
24:31
|
(78) (67) |
1:10
25:41
|
(41) (22) |
0:27
26:08
|
(31) (37) |
0:19
26:27
|
(135)
(86)
|
Дымченко Анастасия (1986) II Тропа |
||
|
87 | М16 (50) | 00:26:28 (8:16 min/km) | +10:01 |
1:47
1:47
|
(55) (109) |
0:37
2:24
|
(108) (63) |
2:22
4:46
|
(125) (124) |
3:10
7:56
|
(65) (129) |
1:17
9:13
|
(128) (71) |
1:37
10:50
|
(71) (73) |
3:39
14:29
|
(109) (108) |
3:42
18:11
|
(67) (133) |
1:09
19:20
|
(132) (45) |
1:27
20:47
|
(89) (88) |
0:37
21:24
|
(59) (117) |
2:15
23:39
|
(116) (69) |
1:19
24:58
|
(60) (73) |
0:46
25:44
|
(101) (100) |
0:33
26:17
|
(93) (92) |
0:11
26:28
|
(10)
(87)
|
Масленников Артём (2008) III СШ "Турист" Белгоро |
||
|
88 | М50 (16) | 00:26:30 (8:17 min/km) | +10:03 |
1:23
1:23
|
(136) (48) |
1:19
2:42
|
(95) (94) |
1:18
4:00
|
(53) (105) |
1:40
5:40
|
(40) (39) |
3:00
8:40
|
(37) (37) |
0:44
9:24
|
(37) (36) |
1:28
10:52
|
(69) (137) |
1:27
12:19
|
(136) (55) |
3:22
15:41
|
(109) (108) |
4:40
20:21
|
(53) (105) |
0:52
21:13
|
(104) (52) |
1:51
23:04
|
(103) (102) |
2:09
25:13
|
(130) (124) |
0:35
25:48
|
(50) (99) |
0:26
26:14
|
(26) (38) |
0:16
26:30
|
(117)
(88)
|
Колпаков Илья (1969) Тропа |
||
|
89 | М50 (17) | 00:26:34 (8:18 min/km) | +10:07 |
1:04
1:04
|
(138) (68) |
1:07
2:11
|
(135) (134) |
1:36
3:47
|
(66) (131) |
1:42
5:29
|
(41) (36) |
3:06
8:35
|
(43) (35) |
0:44
9:19
|
(37) (34) |
1:17
10:36
|
(127) (126) |
1:31
12:07
|
(85) (84) |
3:07
15:14
|
(62) (123) |
4:26
19:40
|
(122) (81) |
1:27
21:07
|
(80) (49) |
1:58
23:05
|
(97) (96) |
2:05
25:10
|
(122) (120) |
0:35
25:45
|
(62) (123) |
0:33
26:18
|
(58) (39) |
0:16
26:34
|
(117)
(89)
|
Маковеев Игорь (1973) II Бизоны |
||
|
90 | Ж18 (16) | 00:26:38 (8:19 min/km) | +10:11 |
1:14
1:14
|
(18) (18) |
1:02
2:16
|
(28) (22) |
1:16
3:32
|
(27) (21) |
1:55
5:27
|
(56) (35) |
3:16
8:43
|
(50) (39) |
0:46
9:29
|
(42) (41) |
1:19
10:48
|
(23) (24) |
1:31
12:19
|
(31) (25) |
2:59
15:18
|
(20) (24) |
0:37
15:55
|
(29) (24) |
5:03
20:58
|
(22) (23) |
2:47
23:45
|
(29) (24) |
1:26
25:11
|
(81) (76) |
0:45
25:56
|
(29) (23) |
0:31
26:27
|
(55) (40) |
0:11
26:38
|
(10)
(90)
|
Садова Дарьяна (2007) II СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
91 | М16 (51) | 00:26:41 (8:20 min/km) | +10:14 |
1:14
1:14
|
(93) (92) |
0:33
1:47
|
(71) (70) |
4:03
5:50
|
(44) (87) |
2:40
8:30
|
(109) (108) |
1:28
9:58
|
(84) (105) |
1:21
11:19
|
(104) (79) |
3:00
14:19
|
(121) (120) |
4:14
18:33
|
(79) (78) |
1:15
19:48
|
(49) (97) |
1:13
21:01
|
(96) (52) |
0:43
21:44
|
(103) (102) |
1:56
23:40
|
(51) (101) |
1:18
24:58
|
(57) (73) |
0:59
25:57
|
(99) (98) |
0:33
26:30
|
(80) (103) |
0:11
26:41
|
(10)
(91)
|
Мистюков Владимир (2008) III Павловск |
||
|
92 | М16 (52) | 00:26:42 (8:21 min/km) | +10:15 |
2:30
2:30
|
(54) (107) |
0:28
2:58
|
(106) (61) |
2:08
5:06
|
(121) (120) |
3:00
8:06
|
(66) (131) |
1:52
9:58
|
(130) (95) |
1:28
11:26
|
(94) (87) |
3:09
14:35
|
(86) (85) |
3:38
18:13
|
(84) (54) |
1:35
19:48
|
(107) (106) |
1:21
21:09
|
(71) (70) |
0:24
21:33
|
(44) (87) |
2:04
23:37
|
(86) (46) |
1:25
25:02
|
(78) (75) |
0:47
25:49
|
(103) (102) |
0:39
26:28
|
(95) (94) |
0:14
26:42
|
(80)
(92)
|
Ааб Авдей (2008) II Павловск |
||
|
93 | Ж30 (8) | 00:26:52 (8:24 min/km) | +10:25 |
1:16
1:16
|
(23) (23) |
1:06
2:22
|
(30) (24) |
1:15
3:37
|
(26) (24) |
1:43
5:20
|
(44) (33) |
3:23
8:43
|
(52) (39) |
0:41
9:24
|
(24) (36) |
1:15
10:39
|
(16) (23) |
1:30
12:09
|
(29) (21) |
3:11
15:20
|
(26) (25) |
0:41
16:01
|
(37) (26) |
4:58
20:59
|
(21) (24) |
2:51
23:50
|
(32) (25) |
1:30
25:20
|
(89) (77) |
0:47
26:07
|
(32) (25) |
0:30
26:37
|
(47) (41) |
0:15
26:52
|
(106)
(93)
|
Харьковская Людмила (1987) МС Луганск 0,7 |
||
|
94 | М16 (53) | 00:26:54 (8:24 min/km) | +10:27 |
5:33
5:33
|
(95) (94) |
0:27
6:00
|
(73) (72) |
1:50
7:50
|
(138) (68) |
2:34
10:24
|
(76) (92) |
1:15
11:39
|
(121) (120) |
1:14
12:53
|
(70) (74) |
2:31
15:24
|
(111) (110) |
3:15
18:39
|
(69) (137) |
0:57
19:36
|
(136) (46) |
1:08
20:44
|
(91) (90) |
0:23
21:07
|
(61) (121) |
1:45
22:52
|
(120) (73) |
1:53
24:45
|
(100) (71) |
1:24
26:09
|
(95) (94) |
0:31
26:40
|
(66) (131) |
0:14
26:54
|
(80)
(94)
|
Михайлов Матвей (2009) I Новая Ляда |
||
|
95 | Ж30 (9) | 00:26:58 (8:26 min/km) | +10:31 |
1:15
1:15
|
(22) (22) |
0:49
2:04
|
(14) (14) |
1:18
3:22
|
(32) (18) |
1:48
5:10
|
(50) (30) |
3:08
8:18
|
(47) (30) |
0:51
9:09
|
(51) (30) |
1:25
10:34
|
(26) (22) |
1:37
12:11
|
(36) (23) |
3:13
15:24
|
(27) (26) |
0:36
16:00
|
(22) (25) |
5:12
21:12
|
(25) (26) |
2:44
23:56
|
(28) (26) |
1:26
25:22
|
(81) (80) |
0:43
26:05
|
(21) (24) |
0:36
26:41
|
(61) (42) |
0:17
26:58
|
(126)
(95)
|
Заенцева Татьяна (1985) СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
96 | М16 (54) | 00:27:00 (8:26 min/km) | +10:33 |
1:27
1:27
|
(52) (103) |
2:23
3:50
|
(102) (57) |
1:43
5:33
|
(113) (112) |
3:30
9:03
|
(68) (135) |
1:15
10:18
|
(134) (77) |
1:09
11:27
|
(105) (104) |
2:50
14:17
|
(68) (135) |
4:23
18:40
|
(134) (66) |
0:54
19:34
|
(131) (130) |
1:07
20:41
|
(64) (127) |
0:27
21:08
|
(126) (79) |
2:54
24:02
|
(78) (60) |
1:19
25:21
|
(60) (78) |
0:57
26:18
|
(109) (108) |
0:29
26:47
|
(69) (137) |
0:13
27:00
|
(48)
(96)
|
Мальвин Дмитрий (2008) III Детский парк им.Б.Г |
||
|
97 | Ж18 (17) | 00:27:01 (8:27 min/km) | +10:34 |
1:16
1:16
|
(23) (23) |
2:49
4:05
|
(41) (38) |
1:05
5:10
|
(13) (36) |
1:36
6:46
|
(32) (55) |
2:55
9:41
|
(33) (52) |
0:39
10:20
|
(15) (51) |
1:05
11:25
|
(6) (28) |
1:15
12:40
|
(10) (27) |
3:00
15:40
|
(22) (27) |
0:36
16:16
|
(22) (27) |
5:35
21:51
|
(28) (28) |
2:37
24:28
|
(22) (28) |
1:15
25:43
|
(45) (82) |
0:41
26:24
|
(16) (26) |
0:23
26:47
|
(12) (43) |
0:14
27:01
|
(80)
(97)
|
Потапенко Елизавета (2006) КМС СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
98 | М16 (55) | 00:27:05 (8:28 min/km) | +10:38 |
1:23
1:23
|
(97) (96) |
0:27
1:50
|
(75) (74) |
1:53
3:43
|
(57) (113) |
2:36
6:19
|
(112) (84) |
1:08
7:27
|
(105) (104) |
1:10
8:37
|
(85) (113) |
2:23
11:00
|
(112) (67) |
7:20
18:20
|
(133) (132) |
0:58
19:18
|
(46) (91) |
2:01
21:19
|
(90) (55) |
0:18
21:37
|
(109) (108) |
2:25
24:02
|
(60) (121) |
1:19
25:21
|
(60) (78) |
1:01
26:22
|
(111) (110) |
0:30
26:52
|
(84) (111) |
0:13
27:05
|
(48)
(98)
|
Герасимов Петр (2009) III СШ 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
99 | Ж18 (18) | 00:27:09 (8:29 min/km) | +10:42 |
1:10
1:10
|
(12) (12) |
0:46
1:56
|
(9) (7) |
1:16
3:12
|
(27) (12) |
1:50
5:02
|
(52) (25) |
2:29
7:31
|
(10) (14) |
1:41
9:12
|
(63) (31) |
1:02
10:14
|
(3) (19) |
1:09
11:23
|
(4) (14) |
3:23
14:46
|
(30) (17) |
0:35
15:21
|
(18) (17) |
5:39
21:00
|
(30) (25) |
2:14
23:14
|
(10) (22) |
2:45
25:59
|
(115) (84) |
0:34
26:33
|
(7) (27) |
0:23
26:56
|
(12) (44) |
0:13
27:09
|
(48)
(99)
|
Костина Ева (2006) I Меридиан |
||
|
100 | Ж30 (10) | 00:27:21 (8:33 min/km) | +10:54 |
1:19
1:19
|
(27) (27) |
0:48
2:07
|
(13) (16) |
1:14
3:21
|
(24) (17) |
1:39
5:00
|
(38) (22) |
2:38
7:38
|
(16) (18) |
0:43
8:21
|
(33) (19) |
3:19
11:40
|
(39) (31) |
1:21
13:01
|
(14) (29) |
3:36
16:37
|
(34) (31) |
0:26
17:03
|
(1) (30) |
4:52
21:55
|
(19) (29) |
2:39
24:34
|
(25) (29) |
1:18
25:52
|
(57) (83) |
0:45
26:37
|
(29) (28) |
0:29
27:06
|
(40) (45) |
0:15
27:21
|
(106)
(100)
|
Бугорская Мария (1990) I Курск |
||
|
101 | Ж30 (11) | 00:27:36 (8:38 min/km) | +11:09 |
2:19
2:19
|
(39) (39) |
1:54
4:13
|
(39) (40) |
1:13
5:26
|
(22) (38) |
1:47
7:13
|
(48) (56) |
3:05
10:18
|
(41) (54) |
0:47
11:05
|
(45) (52) |
1:16
12:21
|
(17) (32) |
1:33
13:54
|
(33) (32) |
2:48
16:42
|
(14) (32) |
0:37
17:19
|
(29) (32) |
4:17
21:36
|
(10) (27) |
2:40
24:16
|
(26) (27) |
1:21
25:37
|
(69) (81) |
1:15
26:52
|
(43) (29) |
0:29
27:21
|
(40) (46) |
0:15
27:36
|
(106)
(101)
|
Некрасова Наталья (1987) III Yaroslavl SCF |
||
|
102 | Ж18 (19) | 00:27:38 (8:38 min/km) | +11:11 |
1:08
1:08
|
(8) (8) |
0:56
2:04
|
(26) (14) |
1:12
3:16
|
(18) (14) |
1:44
5:00
|
(46) (22) |
3:06
8:06
|
(43) (28) |
0:46
8:52
|
(42) (27) |
1:21
10:13
|
(24) (18) |
1:31
11:44
|
(31) (18) |
3:02
14:46
|
(23) (17) |
0:39
15:25
|
(34) (19) |
6:47
22:12
|
(38) (30) |
2:41
24:53
|
(27) (30) |
1:21
26:14
|
(69) (86) |
0:43
26:57
|
(21) (30) |
0:27
27:24
|
(31) (47) |
0:14
27:38
|
(80)
(102)
|
Смирнова Софья (2007) I ШЕБЕКИНО |
||
|
103 | М16 (56) | 00:27:41 (8:39 min/km) | +11:14 |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
3:54
3:54
|
(98) (52) |
1:52
5:46
|
(103) (102) |
2:22
8:08
|
(82) (105) |
1:14
9:22
|
(104) (82) |
1:24
10:46
|
(115) (114) |
2:48
13:34
|
(44) (87) |
5:51
19:25
|
(86) (59) |
1:17
20:42
|
(117) (116) |
1:31
22:13
|
(47) (93) |
0:34
22:47
|
(92) (57) |
2:13
25:00
|
(113) (112) |
1:19
26:19
|
(60) (87) |
0:49
27:08
|
(127) (126) |
0:35
27:43
|
(121) (120) |
0:16
27:59
|
(117)
(105)
|
Астоян Вадим (2009) III Новошахтинск ЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
104 | М16 (57) | 00:27:50 (8:42 min/km) | +11:23 |
1:19
1:19
|
(53) (105) |
0:30
1:49
|
(104) (59) |
2:15
4:04
|
(117) (116) |
2:46
6:50
|
(67) (133) |
2:01
8:51
|
(132) (78) |
1:21
10:12
|
(107) (106) |
3:02
13:14
|
(45) (89) |
4:11
17:25
|
(88) (61) |
3:33
20:58
|
(121) (120) |
1:20
22:18
|
(46) (91) |
0:31
22:49
|
(90) (64) |
2:05
24:54
|
(127) (126) |
1:19
26:13
|
(60) (85) |
0:56
27:09
|
(123) (122) |
0:29
27:38
|
(90) (123) |
0:12
27:50
|
(30)
(103)
|
Беленко Ярослав (2008) III Павловск |
||
|
105 | М16 (58) | 00:27:56 (8:44 min/km) | +11:29 |
1:37
1:37
|
(99) (98) |
0:37
2:14
|
(77) (76) |
2:11
4:25
|
(58) (115) |
2:44
7:09
|
(114) (69) |
2:04
9:13
|
(137) (136) |
1:29
10:42
|
(75) (93) |
2:35
13:17
|
(92) (54) |
4:05
17:22
|
(107) (106) |
3:40
21:02
|
(63) (125) |
1:13
22:15
|
(124) (83) |
0:33
22:48
|
(82) (62) |
2:02
24:50
|
(123) (122) |
1:30
26:20
|
(89) (88) |
0:46
27:06
|
(129) (128) |
0:36
27:42
|
(122) (88) |
0:14
27:56
|
(80)
(104)
|
Попов Родион (2009) III СШОР 18 Паровоз |
||
|
106 | Ж18 (20) | 00:28:15 (8:50 min/km) | +11:48 |
1:26
1:26
|
(31) (31) |
1:27
2:53
|
(35) (32) |
1:12
4:05
|
(18) (31) |
1:48
5:53
|
(50) (43) |
3:03
8:56
|
(39) (44) |
0:50
9:46
|
(49) (45) |
1:48
11:34
|
(32) (29) |
1:26
13:00
|
(25) (28) |
3:07
16:07
|
(24) (29) |
0:40
16:47
|
(35) (29) |
6:03
22:50
|
(34) (32) |
2:50
25:40
|
(31) (32) |
1:22
27:02
|
(72) (89) |
0:39
27:41
|
(13) (31) |
0:22
28:03
|
(8) (48) |
0:12
28:15
|
(30)
(106)
|
Перепеченая Анна (2007) I СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
107 | М50 (18) | 00:28:19 (8:51 min/km) | +11:52 |
1:09
1:09
|
(127) (126) |
1:09
2:18
|
(62) (123) |
1:38
3:56
|
(122) (79) |
1:35
5:31
|
(29) (37) |
3:18
8:49
|
(51) (42) |
0:50
9:39
|
(49) (42) |
1:26
11:05
|
(52) (103) |
1:35
12:40
|
(102) (75) |
3:16
15:56
|
(74) (56) |
6:05
22:01
|
(111) (110) |
0:59
23:00
|
(81) (80) |
1:59
24:59
|
(49) (97) |
1:39
26:38
|
(124) (138) |
0:56
27:34
|
(91) (90) |
0:29
28:03
|
(40) (48) |
0:16
28:19
|
(117)
(107)
|
Кнауб Эдуард (1970) ВВ-34 |
||
|
108 | Ж18 (21) | 00:28:43 (8:58 min/km) | +12:16 |
1:10
1:10
|
(12) (12) |
2:14
3:24
|
(40) (34) |
0:58
4:22
|
(4) (33) |
1:43
6:05
|
(44) (46) |
2:45
8:50
|
(21) (43) |
0:37
9:27
|
(8) (40) |
4:15
13:42
|
(41) (35) |
1:13
14:55
|
(7) (35) |
2:36
17:31
|
(10) (33) |
0:36
18:07
|
(22) (33) |
5:42
23:49
|
(32) (33) |
2:21
26:10
|
(15) (33) |
1:17
27:27
|
(55) (91) |
0:38
28:05
|
(10) (32) |
0:25
28:30
|
(19) (50) |
0:13
28:43
|
(48)
(108)
|
Васильева Дарья (2007) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
109 | М16 (59) | 00:29:10 (9:07 min/km) | +12:43 |
1:13
1:13
|
(101) (100) |
0:38
1:51
|
(79) (78) |
2:02
3:53
|
(49) (97) |
3:05
6:58
|
(134) (76) |
1:30
8:28
|
(89) (115) |
1:29
9:57
|
(114) (84) |
3:27
13:24
|
(50) (99) |
4:21
17:45
|
(98) (71) |
1:36
19:21
|
(70) (44) |
3:41
23:02
|
(87) (86) |
0:28
23:30
|
(56) (111) |
2:12
25:42
|
(110) (63) |
1:30
27:12
|
(89) (90) |
1:07
28:19
|
(66) (131) |
0:39
28:58
|
(130) (87) |
0:12
29:10
|
(30)
(109)
|
Мироненко Константин (2008) I СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
110 | М16 (60) | 00:29:31 (9:13 min/km) | +13:04 |
2:08
2:08
|
(58) (115) |
4:17
6:25
|
(114) (69) |
2:00
8:25
|
(137) (136) |
2:21
10:46
|
(127) (126) |
1:11
11:57
|
(65) (129) |
1:07
13:04
|
(128) (85) |
2:29
15:33
|
(84) (62) |
3:48
19:21
|
(123) (122) |
1:10
20:31
|
(79) (78) |
3:48
24:19
|
(52) (103) |
0:22
24:41
|
(102) (51) |
1:57
26:38
|
(101) (100) |
1:21
27:59
|
(69) (94) |
0:46
28:45
|
(68) (135) |
0:33
29:18
|
(134) (77) |
0:13
29:31
|
(48)
(110)
|
Иванилов Андрей (2008) II БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис |
||
|
111 | М16 (61) | 00:29:32 (9:14 min/km) | +13:05 |
1:44
1:44
|
(103) (102) |
1:25
3:09
|
(81) (80) |
2:25
5:34
|
(60) (119) |
4:04
9:38
|
(118) (68) |
1:35
11:13
|
(135) (134) |
1:29
12:42
|
(75) (95) |
3:05
15:47
|
(94) (53) |
4:26
20:13
|
(105) (104) |
1:16
21:29
|
(61) (121) |
1:29
22:58
|
(120) (79) |
0:35
23:33
|
(78) (60) |
2:27
26:00
|
(119) (118) |
1:37
27:37
|
(96) (92) |
0:59
28:36
|
(48) (95) |
0:40
29:16
|
(94) (83) |
0:16
29:32
|
(117)
(111)
|
Пеганов Иван (2008) III СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
112 | М16 (62) | 00:29:43 (9:17 min/km) | +13:16 |
1:38
1:38
|
(60) (119) |
1:11
2:49
|
(118) (73) |
2:02
4:51
|
(72) (138) |
3:40
8:31
|
(75) (83) |
1:35
10:06
|
(103) (102) |
1:35
11:41
|
(83) (109) |
3:07
14:48
|
(108) (63) |
6:10
20:58
|
(125) (124) |
1:15
22:13
|
(81) (80) |
1:12
23:25
|
(51) (101) |
0:27
23:52
|
(100) (54) |
2:28
26:20
|
(107) (106) |
1:24
27:44
|
(76) (93) |
1:05
28:49
|
(92) (61) |
0:41
29:30
|
(123) (122) |
0:13
29:43
|
(48)
(112)
|
Герасимов Роман (2008) III СШ "Турист" КСО Сп |
||
|
113 | М16 (63) | 00:30:07 (9:25 min/km) | +13:40 |
1:42
1:42
|
(105) (104) |
0:45
2:27
|
(83) (82) |
2:22
4:49
|
(48) (95) |
3:18
8:07
|
(130) (65) |
1:30
9:37
|
(129) (128) |
1:36
11:13
|
(95) (94) |
3:40
14:53
|
(81) (80) |
5:00
19:53
|
(50) (99) |
1:23
21:16
|
(98) (52) |
1:34
22:50
|
(103) (102) |
0:41
23:31
|
(73) (72) |
2:44
26:15
|
(138) (68) |
1:46
28:01
|
(98) (95) |
1:08
29:09
|
(94) (63) |
0:44
29:53
|
(86) (115) |
0:14
30:07
|
(80)
(113)
|
Верховский Иван (2009) II СШ Турист Белгород |
||
|
114 | М16 (64) | 00:30:32 (9:33 min/km) | +14:05 |
2:14
2:14
|
(62) (123) |
1:36
3:50
|
(122) (77) |
4:23
8:13
|
(76) (58) |
3:25
11:38
|
(137) (136) |
1:27
13:05
|
(76) (85) |
1:24
14:29
|
(121) (120) |
3:40
18:09
|
(76) (58) |
3:49
21:58
|
(115) (114) |
1:30
23:28
|
(71) (70) |
1:29
24:57
|
(44) (87) |
0:39
25:36
|
(86) (46) |
2:15
27:51
|
(91) (90) |
1:12
29:03
|
(39) (97) |
1:00
30:03
|
(96) (65) |
0:27
30:30
|
(99) (98) |
0:02
30:32
|
(1)
(114)
|
Квасников Илья (2009) II Павловск |
||
|
115 | М50 (19) | 00:30:35 (9:33 min/km) | +14:08 |
2:17
2:17
|
(120) (73) |
1:10
3:27
|
(72) (138) |
1:22
4:49
|
(68) (135) |
1:30
6:19
|
(19) (48) |
2:48
9:07
|
(24) (48) |
0:42
9:49
|
(27) (46) |
1:16
11:05
|
(56) (113) |
2:11
13:16
|
(112) (85) |
2:54
16:10
|
(84) (62) |
8:58
25:08
|
(123) (122) |
0:57
26:05
|
(60) (119) |
1:38
27:43
|
(118) (71) |
1:38
29:21
|
(120) (135) |
0:29
29:50
|
(134) (66) |
0:30
30:20
|
(47) (51) |
0:15
30:35
|
(106)
(115)
|
Шевченко Алексей (1973) Шевченко |
||
|
116 | М16 (65) | 00:30:40 (9:35 min/km) | +14:13 |
1:44
1:44
|
(107) (106) |
0:54
2:38
|
(85) (84) |
2:24
5:02
|
(62) (123) |
4:04
9:06
|
(122) (67) |
1:42
10:48
|
(133) (132) |
1:33
12:21
|
(77) (97) |
3:25
15:46
|
(96) (51) |
4:36
20:22
|
(101) (100) |
1:26
21:48
|
(50) (99) |
1:27
23:15
|
(98) (51) |
0:37
23:52
|
(101) (100) |
2:45
26:37
|
(54) (107) |
1:58
28:35
|
(104) (96) |
1:09
29:44
|
(45) (89) |
0:38
30:22
|
(117) (116) |
0:18
30:40
|
(130)
(116)
|
Сутормин Степан (2008) III Тамбовская область |
||
|
117 | М16 (66) | 00:31:00 (9:41 min/km) | +14:33 |
1:45
1:45
|
(64) (127) |
0:38
2:23
|
(126) (81) |
1:57
4:20
|
(80) (60) |
2:51
7:11
|
(90) (121) |
1:23
8:34
|
(120) (90) |
1:23
9:57
|
(67) (133) |
4:26
14:23
|
(132) (45) |
5:17
19:40
|
(89) (88) |
1:43
21:23
|
(56) (111) |
2:12
23:35
|
(110) (69) |
0:19
23:54
|
(137) (136) |
2:11
26:05
|
(48) (95) |
3:27
29:32
|
(116) (99) |
0:44
30:16
|
(98) (67) |
0:31
30:47
|
(133) (132) |
0:13
31:00
|
(48)
(117)
|
Прибытков Артём (2008) III СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
118 | Ж18 (22) | 00:31:01 (9:42 min/km) | +14:34 |
1:11
1:11
|
(15) (15) |
1:05
2:16
|
(29) (22) |
1:23
3:39
|
(36) (25) |
1:38
5:17
|
(34) (32) |
3:11
8:28
|
(49) (32) |
0:51
9:19
|
(51) (34) |
3:42
13:01
|
(40) (34) |
1:21
14:22
|
(14) (33) |
3:46
18:08
|
(37) (34) |
0:36
18:44
|
(22) (34) |
6:33
25:17
|
(36) (34) |
2:53
28:10
|
(35) (35) |
1:28
29:38
|
(86) (100) |
0:47
30:25
|
(32) (33) |
0:24
30:49
|
(16) (52) |
0:12
31:01
|
(30)
(118)
|
Глаголева Елена (2007) I СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
119 | Ж18 (23) | 00:31:03 (9:42 min/km) | +14:36 |
1:36
1:36
|
(35) (35) |
0:47
2:23
|
(10) (25) |
1:19
3:42
|
(33) (26) |
1:52
5:34
|
(55) (38) |
3:25
8:59
|
(54) (46) |
0:52
9:51
|
(55) (47) |
1:28
11:19
|
(27) (27) |
1:47
13:06
|
(37) (31) |
3:26
16:32
|
(31) (30) |
0:41
17:13
|
(37) (31) |
5:14
22:27
|
(26) (31) |
3:12
25:39
|
(38) (31) |
4:07
29:46
|
(117) (102) |
0:41
30:27
|
(16) (34) |
0:24
30:51
|
(16) (53) |
0:12
31:03
|
(30)
(119)
|
Глаголева Анастасия (2007) I СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
120 | М16 (67) | 00:31:11 (9:45 min/km) | +14:44 |
2:08
2:08
|
(109) (108) |
0:49
2:57
|
(47) (93) |
3:09
6:06
|
(92) (54) |
3:30
9:36
|
(85) (111) |
1:36
11:12
|
(110) (70) |
1:36
12:48
|
(74) (91) |
3:18
16:06
|
(90) (55) |
4:43
20:49
|
(109) (108) |
1:19
22:08
|
(65) (129) |
2:25
24:33
|
(128) (61) |
0:29
25:02
|
(121) (120) |
2:34
27:36
|
(73) (72) |
1:29
29:05
|
(87) (98) |
1:19
30:24
|
(70) (48) |
0:34
30:58
|
(127) (126) |
0:13
31:11
|
(48)
(120)
|
Хвостов Максим (2008) III СШОР ЯГО |
||
|
121 | М50 (20) | 00:31:21 (9:48 min/km) | +14:54 |
1:09
1:09
|
(137) (136) |
1:30
2:39
|
(48) (95) |
1:43
4:22
|
(94) (53) |
1:51
6:13
|
(54) (47) |
4:35
10:48
|
(61) (56) |
0:56
11:44
|
(57) (56) |
1:30
13:14
|
(65) (129) |
1:44
14:58
|
(128) (49) |
4:13
19:11
|
(97) (96) |
5:25
24:36
|
(75) (74) |
1:05
25:41
|
(50) (99) |
2:05
27:46
|
(98) (53) |
1:56
29:42
|
(137) (136) |
0:48
30:30
|
(119) (118) |
0:33
31:03
|
(58) (54) |
0:18
31:21
|
(130)
(121)
|
Беляков Роман (1972) Тамбовская область |
||
|
122 | М16 (68) | 00:31:26 (9:49 min/km) | +14:59 |
2:21
2:21
|
(66) (131) |
0:42
3:03
|
(130) (64) |
2:49
5:52
|
(127) (126) |
3:10
9:02
|
(94) (85) |
1:40
10:42
|
(107) (106) |
1:27
12:09
|
(87) (117) |
3:13
15:22
|
(116) (71) |
4:20
19:42
|
(70) (57) |
1:16
20:58
|
(113) (112) |
3:39
24:37
|
(48) (95) |
1:24
26:01
|
(94) (56) |
2:21
28:22
|
(111) (110) |
1:23
29:45
|
(74) (101) |
0:52
30:37
|
(100) (69) |
0:35
31:12
|
(137) (136) |
0:14
31:26
|
(80)
(122)
|
Коптев Григорий (2008) III БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
123 | Ж18 (24) | 00:31:27 (9:50 min/km) | +15:00 |
6:34
6:34
|
(42) (42) |
0:47
7:21
|
(10) (41) |
1:27
8:48
|
(37) (40) |
1:32
10:20
|
(23) (61) |
3:06
13:26
|
(43) (60) |
0:49
14:15
|
(47) (60) |
1:13
15:28
|
(14) (38) |
1:22
16:50
|
(16) (36) |
3:35
20:25
|
(33) (36) |
0:30
20:55
|
(7) (36) |
4:23
25:18
|
(11) (35) |
2:15
27:33
|
(12) (34) |
2:38
30:11
|
(113) (103) |
0:38
30:49
|
(10) (35) |
0:23
31:12
|
(12) (55) |
0:15
31:27
|
(106)
(123)
|
Семибратова Маргарита (2007) II СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
124 | М16 (69) | 00:32:29 (10:09 min/km) | +16:02 |
2:53
2:53
|
(111) (110) |
0:40
3:33
|
(46) (91) |
2:47
6:20
|
(90) (55) |
3:39
9:59
|
(72) (138) |
1:42
11:41
|
(75) (83) |
1:56
13:37
|
(117) (116) |
3:26
17:03
|
(74) (56) |
5:12
22:15
|
(111) (110) |
1:36
23:51
|
(67) (133) |
1:47
25:38
|
(132) (63) |
0:37
26:15
|
(125) (124) |
2:32
28:47
|
(77) (76) |
1:35
30:22
|
(94) (104) |
1:07
31:29
|
(44) (87) |
0:47
32:16
|
(113) (112) |
0:13
32:29
|
(48)
(124)
|
Чернышев Вячеслав (2009) I СШОР 18 Богданка |
||
|
125 | Ж18 (25) | 00:33:21 (10:25 min/km) | +16:54 |
1:26
1:26
|
(31) (31) |
1:17
2:43
|
(34) (29) |
1:33
4:16
|
(39) (32) |
2:13
6:29
|
(61) (52) |
3:45
10:14
|
(56) (53) |
0:56
11:10
|
(57) (53) |
1:35
12:45
|
(29) (33) |
1:53
14:38
|
(39) (34) |
4:04
18:42
|
(39) (35) |
0:50
19:32
|
(41) (35) |
6:31
26:03
|
(35) (36) |
3:20
29:23
|
(39) (36) |
1:58
31:21
|
(104) (105) |
0:58
32:19
|
(37) (36) |
0:48
33:07
|
(64) (56) |
0:14
33:21
|
(80)
(125)
|
Демьянова Софья (2006) II БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
126 | М16 (70) | 00:34:00 (10:38 min/km) | +17:33 |
2:56
2:56
|
(68) (135) |
2:02
4:58
|
(134) (66) |
2:12
7:10
|
(131) (130) |
2:57
10:07
|
(96) (87) |
1:52
11:59
|
(111) (110) |
1:29
13:28
|
(91) (125) |
3:09
16:37
|
(124) (79) |
3:41
20:18
|
(78) (45) |
2:04
22:22
|
(89) (88) |
5:02
27:24
|
(81) (80) |
0:46
28:10
|
(48) (95) |
2:44
30:54
|
(94) (56) |
1:20
32:14
|
(66) (106) |
0:56
33:10
|
(74) (46) |
0:36
33:46
|
(88) (119) |
0:14
34:00
|
(80)
(126)
|
Понамаренко Семен (2008) II Павловск |
||
|
127 | М50 (21) | 00:35:28 (11:05 min/km) | +19:01 |
4:13
4:13
|
(117) (116) |
1:12
5:25
|
(57) (113) |
1:42
7:07
|
(112) (69) |
1:56
9:03
|
(57) (60) |
4:11
13:14
|
(59) (59) |
0:51
14:05
|
(51) (59) |
1:36
15:41
|
(71) (70) |
1:46
17:27
|
(46) (91) |
6:00
23:27
|
(90) (55) |
5:04
28:31
|
(109) (108) |
1:06
29:37
|
(79) (78) |
2:25
32:02
|
(60) (119) |
1:55
33:57
|
(128) (122) |
0:38
34:35
|
(82) (53) |
0:35
35:10
|
(60) (57) |
0:18
35:28
|
(130)
(127)
|
Коновалов Сергей (1968) II Луганск 0,7 |
||
|
128 | Ж18 (26) | 00:35:53 (11:13 min/km) | +19:26 |
3:04
3:04
|
(41) (41) |
0:54
3:58
|
(20) (37) |
1:31
5:29
|
(38) (39) |
2:23
7:52
|
(62) (59) |
4:04
11:56
|
(58) (57) |
1:04
13:00
|
(59) (57) |
2:01
15:01
|
(35) (36) |
2:05
17:06
|
(41) (37) |
3:45
20:51
|
(36) (37) |
0:46
21:37
|
(40) (37) |
6:42
28:19
|
(37) (37) |
3:33
31:52
|
(40) (37) |
1:56
33:48
|
(103) (107) |
1:07
34:55
|
(40) (37) |
0:39
35:34
|
(62) (58) |
0:19
35:53
|
(135)
(128)
|
Тараненко Владислава (2007) II СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
129 | М16 (71) | 00:35:58 (11:14 min/km) | +19:31 |
2:44
2:44
|
(113) (112) |
0:27
3:11
|
(45) (89) |
3:54
7:05
|
(88) (56) |
2:39
9:44
|
(80) (101) |
1:34
11:18
|
(100) (80) |
1:23
12:41
|
(111) (110) |
3:05
15:46
|
(46) (91) |
10:42
26:28
|
(90) (63) |
1:01
27:29
|
(125) (124) |
1:15
28:44
|
(45) (89) |
0:39
29:23
|
(88) (85) |
2:32
31:55
|
(84) (50) |
2:15
34:10
|
(110) (108) |
1:01
35:11
|
(58) (115) |
0:33
35:44
|
(114) (84) |
0:14
35:58
|
(80)
(129)
|
Грезин Владислав (2009) II СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
130 | М16 (72) | 00:37:08 (11:36 min/km) | +20:41 |
3:37
3:37
|
(70) (45) |
0:29
4:06
|
(89) (88) |
2:32
6:38
|
(56) (111) |
7:34
14:12
|
(110) (70) |
2:40
16:52
|
(73) (79) |
1:42
18:34
|
(109) (108) |
3:39
22:13
|
(70) (44) |
4:38
26:51
|
(87) (86) |
1:14
28:05
|
(47) (93) |
2:15
30:20
|
(92) (54) |
0:23
30:43
|
(107) (106) |
3:00
33:43
|
(59) (117) |
1:29
35:12
|
(87) (109) |
1:06
36:18
|
(108) (77) |
0:40
36:58
|
(87) (117) |
0:10
37:08
|
(3)
(130)
|
Чижов Юрий (2009) III СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
||
|
131 | Ж18 (27) | 00:38:22 (11:59 min/km) | +21:55 |
1:52
1:52
|
(37) (37) |
1:38
3:30
|
(38) (36) |
6:21
9:51
|
(43) (41) |
1:58
11:49
|
(58) (62) |
4:00
15:49
|
(57) (62) |
1:06
16:55
|
(61) (62) |
1:37
18:32
|
(30) (40) |
1:52
20:24
|
(38) (40) |
3:39
24:03
|
(35) (39) |
0:54
24:57
|
(43) (39) |
7:23
32:20
|
(40) (38) |
2:53
35:13
|
(35) (38) |
1:41
36:54
|
(97) (110) |
0:47
37:41
|
(32) (38) |
0:27
38:08
|
(31) (59) |
0:14
38:22
|
(80)
(131)
|
Журова Арина (2007) I СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
||
|
132 | Ж18 (28) | 00:39:03 (12:12 min/km) | +22:36 |
1:02
1:02
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
1:56
|
(20) (7) |
1:10
3:06
|
(16) (9) |
1:50
4:56
|
(52) (19) |
3:03
7:59
|
(39) (25) |
3:44
11:43
|
(64) (55) |
5:07
16:50
|
(42) (39) |
1:25
18:15
|
(21) (39) |
6:04
24:19
|
(42) (40) |
0:40
24:59
|
(35) (40) |
8:38
33:37
|
(41) (39) |
2:25
36:02
|
(17) (39) |
1:15
37:17
|
(45) (111) |
1:02
38:19
|
(38) (39) |
0:30
38:49
|
(47) (60) |
0:14
39:03
|
(80)
(132)
|
Сиденко Дарья (2006) II Павловск |
||
|
133 | М16 (73) | 00:40:28 (12:39 min/km) | +24:01 |
6:45
6:45
|
(115) (114) |
2:33
9:18
|
(44) (87) |
10:52
20:10
|
(86) (47) |
3:42
23:52
|
(107) (106) |
1:34
25:26
|
(79) (94) |
1:11
26:37
|
(65) (129) |
2:25
29:02
|
(128) (83) |
3:55
32:57
|
(82) (53) |
1:08
34:05
|
(105) (104) |
1:25
35:30
|
(69) (137) |
0:29
35:59
|
(136) (48) |
1:52
37:51
|
(95) (94) |
1:14
39:05
|
(42) (112) |
0:39
39:44
|
(59) (119) |
0:31
40:15
|
(118) (86) |
0:13
40:28
|
(48)
(133)
|
Нагорный Максим (2009) I СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
134 | Ж18 (29) | 00:43:00 (13:26 min/km) | +26:33 |
2:02
2:02
|
(38) (38) |
1:27
3:29
|
(35) (35) |
1:54
5:23
|
(40) (37) |
2:28
7:51
|
(64) (58) |
4:29
12:20
|
(60) (58) |
1:08
13:28
|
(62) (58) |
1:59
15:27
|
(34) (37) |
2:05
17:32
|
(41) (38) |
4:07
21:39
|
(40) (38) |
0:52
22:31
|
(42) (38) |
12:09
34:40
|
(42) (40) |
3:58
38:38
|
(41) (40) |
2:01
40:39
|
(106) (113) |
1:06
41:45
|
(39) (40) |
0:47
42:32
|
(63) (61) |
0:28
43:00
|
(138)
(134)
|
Киселева Елизавета (2007) КМС СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
||
|
135 | Ж30 (12) | 00:46:14 (14:27 min/km) | +29:47 |
13:03
13:03
|
(43) (43) |
0:53
13:56
|
(19) (43) |
2:14
16:10
|
(41) (43) |
1:42
17:52
|
(41) (64) |
5:24
23:16
|
(62) (64) |
0:49
24:05
|
(47) (64) |
1:50
25:55
|
(33) (43) |
1:55
27:50
|
(40) (43) |
5:46
33:36
|
(41) (43) |
0:28
34:04
|
(4) (43) |
5:22
39:26
|
(27) (41) |
2:51
42:17
|
(32) (41) |
2:16
44:33
|
(111) (115) |
0:53
45:26
|
(36) (41) |
0:30
45:56
|
(47) (62) |
0:18
46:14
|
(130)
(135)
|
Щербакова Евгения (1986) III СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
136 | М16 (74) | 00:46:24 (14:30 min/km) | +29:57 |
2:14
2:14
|
(72) (138) |
4:29
6:43
|
(68) (135) |
3:24
10:07
|
(134) (66) |
4:48
14:55
|
(78) (97) |
2:08
17:03
|
(96) (91) |
2:15
19:18
|
(90) (123) |
4:36
23:54
|
(122) (77) |
6:42
30:36
|
(76) (46) |
2:11
32:47
|
(91) (90) |
3:55
36:42
|
(83) (82) |
0:53
37:35
|
(54) (107) |
3:19
40:54
|
(106) (59) |
2:42
43:36
|
(114) (114) |
1:44
45:20
|
(78) (45) |
0:48
46:08
|
(64) (129) |
0:16
46:24
|
(117)
(136)
|
Безуглый Сергей (2009) III ДЮЦ Развитие ТЕМП |
||
|
137 | Ж18 (30) | 00:46:57 (14:40 min/km) | +30:30 |
1:51
1:51
|
(36) (36) |
0:49
2:40
|
(14) (28) |
1:17
3:57
|
(29) (29) |
2:25
6:22
|
(63) (50) |
7:09
13:31
|
(64) (61) |
0:55
14:26
|
(56) (61) |
9:48
24:14
|
(43) (42) |
1:34
25:48
|
(34) (42) |
6:51
32:39
|
(43) (42) |
0:29
33:08
|
(6) (42) |
6:49
39:57
|
(39) (42) |
4:04
44:01
|
(42) (42) |
1:20
45:21
|
(66) (116) |
0:49
46:10
|
(35) (42) |
0:29
46:39
|
(40) (63) |
0:18
46:57
|
(130)
(137)
|
Чернушкина Анастасия (2007) II СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
138 | Ж18 (31) | 00:55:40 (17:24 min/km) | +39:13 |
1:19
1:19
|
(27) (27) |
6:11
7:30
|
(43) (42) |
3:33
11:03
|
(42) (42) |
2:02
13:05
|
(59) (63) |
5:35
18:40
|
(63) (63) |
1:04
19:44
|
(59) (63) |
1:33
21:17
|
(28) (41) |
1:36
22:53
|
(35) (41) |
4:03
26:56
|
(38) (41) |
0:41
27:37
|
(37) (41) |
14:50
42:27
|
(43) (43) |
9:43
52:10
|
(43) (43) |
1:34
53:44
|
(92) (117) |
1:12
54:56
|
(42) (43) |
0:30
55:26
|
(47) (64) |
0:14
55:40
|
(80)
(138)
|
Лебедева Анна (2007) II Детский парк им.Б.Г |
||
|
М16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Володин Дмитрий (2009) I СШ 18 Sirius Пи |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Скляренко Арсений (2009) III СШ 18 Sirius Пи |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петров Артём (2008) II Павловск |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Буравлёв Ярослав (2009) II СШ 18 Sirius Пи |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Котов Лев (2008) II СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |