Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 40) | leg tot 5 ( 41) | leg tot 6 ( 63) | leg tot 7 ( 35) | leg tot 8 ( 76) | leg tot 9 ( 43) | leg tot 10 ( 56) | leg tot 11 ( 42) | leg tot 12 ( 69) | leg tot 13 ( 57) | leg tot 14 ( 58) | leg tot 15 ( 65) | leg tot 16 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М14 (1) | 00:24:23 (6:15 min/km) | - |
1:41
1:41
|
(5) (5) |
1:55
3:36
|
(40) (14) |
1:32
5:08
|
(1) (8) |
0:40
5:48
|
(15) (5) |
1:05
6:53
|
(16) (5) |
2:21
9:14
|
(1) (2) |
1:45
10:59
|
(5) (1) |
1:40
12:39
|
(5) (1) |
1:12
13:51
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
15:17
|
(2) (1) |
2:30
17:47
|
(19) (1) |
1:15
19:02
|
(9) (1) |
0:56
19:58
|
(9) (1) |
1:09
21:07
|
(6) (1) |
1:11
22:18
|
(2) (1) |
1:36
23:54
|
(1) (1) |
0:29
24:23
|
(4)
(1)
|
Крюков Георгий (2010) I СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
2 | М14 (2) | 00:24:38 (6:19 min/km) | +15 |
2:30
2:30
|
(36) (36) |
1:11
3:41
|
(6) (18) |
1:56
5:37
|
(17) (14) |
0:35
6:12
|
(7) (13) |
1:01
7:13
|
(10) (12) |
2:54
10:07
|
(10) (8) |
1:33
11:40
|
(1) (3) |
1:40
13:20
|
(5) (2) |
1:26
14:46
|
(18) (2) |
1:40
16:26
|
(12) (2) |
1:55
18:21
|
(1) (2) |
1:04
19:25
|
(1) (2) |
0:50
20:15
|
(3) (2) |
0:59
21:14
|
(1) (2) |
1:12
22:26
|
(3) (2) |
1:41
24:07
|
(3) (2) |
0:31
24:38
|
(9)
(2)
|
Попов Андрей (2010) I СШ 18 ИМПУЛЬС |
||
|
3 | М14 (3) | 00:27:57 (7:10 min/km) | +3:34 |
1:35
1:35
|
(2) (2) |
1:19
2:54
|
(8) (2) |
1:44
4:38
|
(7) (1) |
0:47
5:25
|
(33) (2) |
1:04
6:29
|
(14) (3) |
4:48
11:17
|
(62) (15) |
1:48
13:05
|
(7) (12) |
1:44
14:49
|
(8) (9) |
1:19
16:08
|
(10) (8) |
1:21
17:29
|
(1) (5) |
3:02
20:31
|
(41) (8) |
1:20
21:51
|
(15) (6) |
0:59
22:50
|
(16) (6) |
1:20
24:10
|
(19) (6) |
1:20
25:30
|
(6) (5) |
1:54
27:24
|
(12) (3) |
0:33
27:57
|
(16)
(3)
|
Звягинцев Лев (2010) I БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
4 | М14 (4) | 00:28:14 (7:14 min/km) | +3:51 |
2:45
2:45
|
(47) (47) |
1:21
4:06
|
(10) (26) |
1:46
5:52
|
(9) (19) |
0:35
6:27
|
(7) (15) |
1:01
7:28
|
(10) (13) |
2:44
10:12
|
(4) (9) |
1:50
12:02
|
(8) (5) |
1:54
13:56
|
(19) (3) |
1:16
15:12
|
(5) (3) |
1:41
16:53
|
(15) (3) |
2:45
19:38
|
(31) (4) |
1:32
21:10
|
(33) (3) |
0:59
22:09
|
(16) (3) |
1:28
23:37
|
(34) (3) |
2:02
25:39
|
(38) (6) |
2:04
27:43
|
(16) (5) |
0:31
28:14
|
(9)
(4)
|
Рукавцов Алексей (2010) I СШОР ЯГО |
||
|
5 | Ж50 (1) | 00:28:18 (7:15 min/km) | +3:55 |
1:43
1:43
|
(7) (7) |
1:31
3:14
|
(20) (5) |
1:58
5:12
|
(21) (9) |
0:48
6:00
|
(38) (9) |
1:12
7:12
|
(31) (11) |
2:48
10:00
|
(7) (6) |
2:11
12:11
|
(23) (6) |
2:00
14:11
|
(25) (4) |
1:30
15:41
|
(23) (4) |
1:47
17:28
|
(27) (4) |
2:21
19:49
|
(12) (5) |
1:21
21:10
|
(18) (3) |
1:10
22:20
|
(32) (4) |
1:22
23:42
|
(21) (4) |
1:32
25:14
|
(16) (3) |
2:16
27:30
|
(30) (4) |
0:48
28:18
|
(61)
(5)
|
Мигунова Лилия (1974) I Тула Л-МЕД |
||
|
6 | М14 (5) | 00:28:39 (7:21 min/km) | +4:16 |
3:22
3:22
|
(57) (57) |
0:58
4:20
|
(1) (29) |
1:35
5:55
|
(2) (22) |
0:52
6:47
|
(47) (22) |
1:31
8:18
|
(57) (25) |
3:35
11:53
|
(36) (19) |
1:37
13:30
|
(2) (14) |
1:38
15:08
|
(3) (12) |
1:17
16:25
|
(6) (12) |
1:43
18:08
|
(17) (11) |
2:19
20:27
|
(8) (7) |
2:27
22:54
|
(69) (10) |
0:46
23:40
|
(1) (10) |
1:17
24:57
|
(14) (9) |
1:18
26:15
|
(5) (7) |
1:51
28:06
|
(7) (6) |
0:33
28:39
|
(16)
(6)
|
Дремезов Максим (2010) I СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
7 | М14 (6) | 00:29:11 (7:29 min/km) | +4:48 |
2:18
2:18
|
(30) (30) |
1:19
3:37
|
(8) (15) |
2:08
5:45
|
(33) (15) |
0:54
6:39
|
(51) (17) |
0:59
7:38
|
(7) (14) |
3:31
11:09
|
(33) (12) |
1:47
12:56
|
(6) (11) |
1:47
14:43
|
(12) (8) |
1:23
16:06
|
(16) (7) |
1:40
17:46
|
(12) (8) |
3:02
20:48
|
(41) (10) |
1:23
22:11
|
(23) (8) |
0:57
23:08
|
(11) (8) |
1:26
24:34
|
(28) (7) |
2:04
26:38
|
(42) (9) |
2:05
28:43
|
(19) (9) |
0:28
29:11
|
(3)
(7)
|
Попов Макар (2010) II СШОР 18 Богданка |
||
|
8 | М14 (7) | 00:29:16 (7:30 min/km) | +4:53 |
1:43
1:43
|
(7) (7) |
1:57
3:40
|
(44) (17) |
2:12
5:52
|
(37) (19) |
0:47
6:39
|
(33) (17) |
1:11
7:50
|
(27) (17) |
4:53
12:43
|
(65) (26) |
1:58
14:41
|
(11) (23) |
1:46
16:27
|
(11) (20) |
1:36
18:03
|
(28) (18) |
1:35
19:38
|
(5) (16) |
2:13
21:51
|
(6) (13) |
1:22
23:13
|
(22) (11) |
1:05
24:18
|
(26) (11) |
1:05
25:23
|
(3) (10) |
1:25
26:48
|
(10) (10) |
1:53
28:41
|
(9) (7) |
0:35
29:16
|
(26)
(8)
|
Панков Никита (2010) I СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
9 | Ж50 (2) | 00:29:26 (7:33 min/km) | +5:03 |
1:45
1:45
|
(9) (9) |
1:29
3:14
|
(18) (5) |
1:53
5:07
|
(14) (6) |
0:51
5:58
|
(43) (7) |
1:13
7:11
|
(33) (10) |
2:50
10:01
|
(8) (7) |
2:23
12:24
|
(32) (7) |
2:05
14:29
|
(27) (6) |
1:28
15:57
|
(21) (6) |
1:40
17:37
|
(12) (7) |
2:28
20:05
|
(17) (6) |
1:36
21:41
|
(38) (5) |
1:38
23:19
|
(62) (9) |
1:18
24:37
|
(16) (8) |
1:43
26:20
|
(30) (8) |
2:22
28:42
|
(34) (8) |
0:44
29:26
|
(57)
(9)
|
Макейчик Наталья (1966) МС СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
10 | М14 (8) | 00:30:01 (7:42 min/km) | +5:38 |
1:25
1:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
2:51
|
(14) (1) |
2:28
5:19
|
(47) (11) |
0:40
5:59
|
(15) (8) |
1:01
7:00
|
(10) (7) |
3:50
10:50
|
(42) (10) |
1:53
12:43
|
(10) (9) |
2:22
15:05
|
(45) (11) |
1:18
16:23
|
(8) (11) |
4:35
20:58
|
(73) (23) |
2:20
23:18
|
(11) (20) |
1:10
24:28
|
(5) (19) |
0:56
25:24
|
(9) (16) |
1:07
26:31
|
(5) (14) |
1:07
27:38
|
(1) (13) |
1:53
29:31
|
(9) (10) |
0:30
30:01
|
(5)
(10)
|
Мещеряков Максим (2011) II СШОР 18 Богданка |
||
|
11 | Ж50 (3) | 00:30:17 (7:46 min/km) | +5:54 |
2:04
2:04
|
(24) (24) |
1:45
3:49
|
(35) (19) |
2:00
5:49
|
(26) (17) |
0:46
6:35
|
(25) (16) |
1:23
7:58
|
(45) (18) |
3:29
11:27
|
(31) (17) |
2:10
13:37
|
(21) (15) |
2:02
15:39
|
(26) (16) |
1:33
17:12
|
(25) (14) |
1:42
18:54
|
(16) (13) |
2:49
21:43
|
(33) (12) |
1:38
23:21
|
(39) (12) |
1:10
24:31
|
(32) (12) |
1:18
25:49
|
(16) (12) |
1:33
27:22
|
(18) (12) |
2:14
29:36
|
(29) (11) |
0:41
30:17
|
(47)
(11)
|
Лисица Светлана (1974) I Лисица |
||
|
12 | М14 (9) | 00:30:33 (7:50 min/km) | +6:10 |
1:46
1:46
|
(12) (12) |
1:35
3:21
|
(25) (10) |
1:46
5:07
|
(9) (6) |
0:48
5:55
|
(38) (6) |
1:09
7:04
|
(25) (8) |
2:51
9:55
|
(9) (5) |
2:47
12:42
|
(48) (8) |
1:49
14:31
|
(13) (7) |
1:42
16:13
|
(39) (10) |
1:44
17:57
|
(20) (9) |
2:34
20:31
|
(23) (8) |
3:35
24:06
|
(75) (14) |
0:57
25:03
|
(11) (14) |
1:29
26:32
|
(38) (15) |
1:37
28:09
|
(24) (16) |
1:47
29:56
|
(6) (12) |
0:37
30:33
|
(35)
(12)
|
Алексеев Степан (2010) II СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
13 | М14 (10) | 00:30:36 (7:51 min/km) | +6:13 |
2:15
2:15
|
(28) (28) |
1:38
3:53
|
(28) (22) |
2:53
6:46
|
(59) (32) |
0:57
7:43
|
(57) (34) |
1:07
8:50
|
(18) (30) |
4:49
13:39
|
(63) (37) |
2:04
15:43
|
(19) (33) |
1:49
17:32
|
(13) (28) |
1:34
19:06
|
(27) (25) |
1:37
20:43
|
(8) (22) |
2:11
22:54
|
(5) (17) |
1:21
24:15
|
(18) (16) |
1:06
25:21
|
(27) (15) |
1:11
26:32
|
(8) (15) |
1:20
27:52
|
(6) (14) |
2:05
29:57
|
(19) (13) |
0:39
30:36
|
(42)
(13)
|
Колпаков Иван (2011) III Тропа |
||
|
14 | М14 (11) | 00:30:49 (7:54 min/km) | +6:26 |
1:42
1:42
|
(6) (6) |
1:40
3:22
|
(30) (11) |
1:44
5:06
|
(7) (5) |
0:56
6:02
|
(54) (10) |
1:07
7:09
|
(18) (9) |
4:00
11:09
|
(46) (12) |
1:43
12:52
|
(3) (10) |
1:36
14:28
|
(2) (5) |
1:19
15:47
|
(10) (5) |
1:43
17:30
|
(17) (6) |
2:00
19:30
|
(3) (3) |
2:41
22:11
|
(70) (8) |
0:54
23:05
|
(6) (7) |
2:23
25:28
|
(68) (11) |
1:35
27:03
|
(21) (11) |
3:12
30:15
|
(67) (14) |
0:34
30:49
|
(22)
(14)
|
Мелихов Максим (2010) II СШ №18 Азимут |
||
|
15 | М14 (12) | 00:30:52 (7:55 min/km) | +6:29 |
1:56
1:56
|
(18) (18) |
1:21
3:17
|
(10) (7) |
2:33
5:50
|
(53) (18) |
0:30
6:20
|
(3) (14) |
1:28
7:48
|
(54) (16) |
5:06
12:54
|
(67) (31) |
2:00
14:54
|
(15) (26) |
1:52
16:46
|
(17) (23) |
1:27
18:13
|
(20) (20) |
2:17
20:30
|
(60) (21) |
2:51
23:21
|
(35) (21) |
1:17
24:38
|
(10) (20) |
1:00
25:38
|
(19) (18) |
1:12
26:50
|
(10) (17) |
1:22
28:12
|
(8) (17) |
2:08
30:20
|
(23) (16) |
0:32
30:52
|
(15)
(15)
|
Скоробогатов Сергей (2011) I БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
16 | Ж50 (4) | 00:31:00 (7:57 min/km) | +6:37 |
1:45
1:45
|
(9) (9) |
1:33
3:18
|
(22) (8) |
1:59
5:17
|
(23) (10) |
0:52
6:09
|
(47) (12) |
1:56
8:05
|
(71) (21) |
3:27
11:32
|
(29) (18) |
2:22
13:54
|
(31) (18) |
2:12
16:06
|
(36) (17) |
1:36
17:42
|
(28) (16) |
1:38
19:20
|
(10) (15) |
2:42
22:02
|
(28) (14) |
1:30
23:32
|
(29) (13) |
1:11
24:43
|
(35) (13) |
1:28
26:11
|
(34) (13) |
1:48
27:59
|
(33) (15) |
2:17
30:16
|
(31) (15) |
0:44
31:00
|
(57)
(16)
|
Лукашова Елена (1969) МС БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
17 | М14 (13) | 00:31:47 (8:09 min/km) | +7:24 |
4:30
4:30
|
(68) (68) |
1:14
5:44
|
(7) (53) |
2:06
7:50
|
(30) (44) |
0:51
8:41
|
(43) (43) |
1:08
9:49
|
(22) (42) |
3:23
13:12
|
(26) (35) |
2:00
15:12
|
(15) (27) |
1:54
17:06
|
(19) (25) |
1:19
18:25
|
(10) (22) |
1:35
20:00
|
(5) (17) |
2:54
22:54
|
(36) (17) |
1:30
24:24
|
(29) (18) |
1:02
25:26
|
(21) (17) |
1:38
27:04
|
(50) (18) |
1:59
29:03
|
(36) (19) |
2:08
31:11
|
(23) (17) |
0:36
31:47
|
(30)
(17)
|
Апалихин Владислав (2011) I СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
18 | М14 (14) | 00:31:57 (8:12 min/km) | +7:34 |
1:53
1:53
|
(17) (17) |
1:34
3:27
|
(24) (13) |
2:34
6:01
|
(54) (23) |
0:38
6:39
|
(10) (17) |
1:25
8:04
|
(49) (20) |
4:41
12:45
|
(61) (28) |
2:03
14:48
|
(18) (25) |
2:06
16:54
|
(28) (24) |
1:39
18:33
|
(33) (23) |
1:36
20:09
|
(7) (19) |
3:20
23:29
|
(50) (22) |
1:30
24:59
|
(29) (21) |
0:58
25:57
|
(14) (20) |
1:12
27:09
|
(10) (19) |
2:02
29:11
|
(38) (20) |
2:09
31:20
|
(25) (18) |
0:37
31:57
|
(35)
(18)
|
Квасов Игорь (2011) I СШ№10 |
||
|
19 | Ж50 (5) | 00:32:10 (8:15 min/km) | +7:47 |
2:04
2:04
|
(24) (24) |
1:51
3:55
|
(39) (25) |
2:50
6:45
|
(58) (30) |
0:47
7:32
|
(33) (29) |
1:26
8:58
|
(51) (32) |
5:07
14:05
|
(68) (41) |
2:15
16:20
|
(26) (38) |
1:54
18:14
|
(19) (33) |
1:24
19:38
|
(17) (28) |
1:47
21:25
|
(27) (25) |
2:31
23:56
|
(21) (23) |
1:24
25:20
|
(24) (23) |
1:04
26:24
|
(23) (22) |
1:21
27:45
|
(20) (21) |
1:32
29:17
|
(16) (21) |
2:10
31:27
|
(26) (20) |
0:43
32:10
|
(53)
(19)
|
Шмайлова Елена (1968) II СШ Турист |
||
|
20 | Ж50 (6) | 00:32:12 (8:15 min/km) | +7:49 |
2:55
2:55
|
(49) (49) |
2:19
5:14
|
(56) (45) |
1:56
7:10
|
(17) (39) |
0:50
8:00
|
(42) (38) |
1:20
9:20
|
(42) (35) |
2:47
12:07
|
(6) (23) |
2:25
14:32
|
(35) (22) |
2:11
16:43
|
(35) (22) |
1:33
18:16
|
(25) (21) |
1:48
20:04
|
(30) (18) |
2:32
22:36
|
(22) (16) |
1:34
24:10
|
(35) (15) |
1:36
25:46
|
(60) (19) |
1:31
27:17
|
(39) (20) |
1:36
28:53
|
(22) (18) |
2:29
31:22
|
(38) (19) |
0:50
32:12
|
(63)
(20)
|
Волкова Татьяна (1969) Непоседы |
||
|
21 | М14 (15) | 00:32:55 (8:26 min/km) | +8:32 |
2:38
2:38
|
(43) (43) |
1:49
4:27
|
(37) (34) |
1:53
6:20
|
(14) (27) |
0:47
7:07
|
(33) (24) |
1:08
8:15
|
(22) (24) |
2:55
11:10
|
(12) (14) |
2:33
13:43
|
(40) (17) |
1:45
15:28
|
(10) (14) |
1:44
17:12
|
(40) (14) |
2:03
19:15
|
(51) (14) |
3:42
22:57
|
(58) (19) |
1:21
24:18
|
(18) (17) |
2:47
27:05
|
(73) (24) |
1:16
28:21
|
(13) (22) |
1:40
30:01
|
(28) (23) |
2:23
32:24
|
(35) (21) |
0:31
32:55
|
(9)
(21)
|
Михайлюков Никита (2010) III СШ "Турист" КСО Сп |
||
|
22 | М14 (16) | 00:33:07 (8:29 min/km) | +8:44 |
2:08
2:08
|
(26) (26) |
1:44
3:52
|
(34) (21) |
1:35
5:27
|
(2) (12) |
0:35
6:02
|
(7) (10) |
0:57
6:59
|
(4) (6) |
2:44
9:43
|
(4) (3) |
1:59
11:42
|
(14) (4) |
3:35
15:17
|
(70) (13) |
1:15
16:32
|
(4) (13) |
1:38
18:10
|
(10) (12) |
2:39
20:49
|
(27) (11) |
1:07
21:56
|
(3) (7) |
0:52
22:48
|
(4) (5) |
1:03
23:51
|
(2) (5) |
1:24
25:15
|
(9) (4) |
7:19
32:34
|
(76) (22) |
0:33
33:07
|
(16)
(22)
|
Светителенко Павел (2010) I СШОР 18 Богданка |
||
|
23 | М14 (17) | 00:33:30 (8:35 min/km) | +9:07 |
6:29
6:29
|
(71) (71) |
1:00
7:29
|
(2) (63) |
2:08
9:37
|
(33) (55) |
0:33
10:10
|
(6) (55) |
1:00
11:10
|
(8) (53) |
2:54
14:04
|
(10) (40) |
1:43
15:47
|
(3) (34) |
1:38
17:25
|
(3) (26) |
1:18
18:43
|
(8) (24) |
1:44
20:27
|
(20) (20) |
1:59
22:26
|
(2) (15) |
2:42
25:08
|
(71) (22) |
0:52
26:00
|
(4) (21) |
2:28
28:28
|
(70) (23) |
1:28
29:56
|
(12) (22) |
3:04
33:00
|
(64) (23) |
0:30
33:30
|
(5)
(23)
|
Остренко Матвей (2010) I СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
24 | М14 (18) | 00:33:50 (8:41 min/km) | +9:27 |
1:52
1:52
|
(16) (16) |
2:01
3:53
|
(47) (22) |
2:55
6:48
|
(61) (34) |
0:52
7:40
|
(47) (31) |
1:12
8:52
|
(31) (31) |
3:08
12:00
|
(18) (22) |
2:47
14:47
|
(48) (24) |
2:53
17:40
|
(62) (29) |
1:38
19:18
|
(32) (26) |
1:53
21:11
|
(37) (24) |
2:58
24:09
|
(40) (24) |
1:48
25:57
|
(49) (25) |
1:24
27:21
|
(50) (25) |
1:33
28:54
|
(41) (24) |
1:36
30:30
|
(22) (24) |
2:38
33:08
|
(44) (24) |
0:42
33:50
|
(52)
(24)
|
Петрунин Александр (2010) III СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
25 | М14 (19) | 00:34:17 (8:47 min/km) | +9:54 |
2:35
2:35
|
(42) (42) |
1:40
4:15
|
(30) (28) |
2:06
6:21
|
(30) (28) |
0:46
7:07
|
(25) (24) |
1:14
8:21
|
(35) (27) |
3:35
11:56
|
(36) (21) |
2:12
14:08
|
(24) (19) |
2:06
16:14
|
(28) (18) |
1:37
17:51
|
(31) (17) |
4:16
22:07
|
(69) (30) |
2:29
24:36
|
(18) (26) |
1:38
26:14
|
(39) (26) |
1:34
27:48
|
(59) (27) |
1:33
29:21
|
(41) (27) |
2:02
31:23
|
(38) (26) |
2:18
33:41
|
(33) (27) |
0:36
34:17
|
(30)
(25)
|
Инютин Станислав (2011) II СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
26 | М14 (20) | 00:34:20 (8:48 min/km) | +9:57 |
1:51
1:51
|
(14) (14) |
1:28
3:19
|
(16) (9) |
1:40
4:59
|
(5) (4) |
0:39
5:38
|
(12) (4) |
1:06
6:44
|
(17) (4) |
4:16
11:00
|
(53) (11) |
2:14
13:14
|
(25) (13) |
1:44
14:58
|
(8) (10) |
1:12
16:10
|
(1) (9) |
1:49
17:59
|
(31) (10) |
7:50
25:49
|
(69) (34) |
1:10
26:59
|
(5) (33) |
1:10
28:09
|
(32) (30) |
1:10
29:19
|
(7) (26) |
2:18
31:37
|
(51) (27) |
2:03
33:40
|
(15) (26) |
0:40
34:20
|
(45)
(26)
|
Евгащин Кирилл (2011) I СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
= | М14 (20) | 00:34:20 (8:48 min/km) | +9:57 |
3:20
3:20
|
(54) (54) |
2:06
5:26
|
(50) (48) |
1:59
7:25
|
(23) (40) |
0:52
8:17
|
(47) (41) |
1:27
9:44
|
(53) (41) |
3:06
12:50
|
(16) (29) |
2:25
15:15
|
(35) (28) |
2:16
17:31
|
(41) (27) |
2:02
19:33
|
(61) (27) |
1:57
21:30
|
(44) (26) |
3:08
24:38
|
(45) (27) |
1:38
26:16
|
(39) (27) |
1:07
27:23
|
(28) (26) |
1:36
28:59
|
(45) (25) |
2:03
31:02
|
(41) (25) |
2:37
33:39
|
(41) (25) |
0:41
34:20
|
(47)
(26)
|
Титов Александр (2010) III СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
28 | М14 (22) | 00:34:23 (8:49 min/km) | +10:00 |
3:22
3:22
|
(57) (57) |
1:00
4:22
|
(2) (31) |
2:25
6:47
|
(43) (33) |
0:29
7:16
|
(1) (28) |
0:54
8:10
|
(2) (23) |
5:49
13:59
|
(71) (38) |
2:46
16:45
|
(46) (42) |
1:35
18:20
|
(1) (34) |
1:59
20:19
|
(58) (35) |
1:57
22:16
|
(44) (33) |
2:43
24:59
|
(29) (28) |
3:11
28:10
|
(73) (39) |
0:54
29:04
|
(6) (35) |
1:27
30:31
|
(31) (37) |
1:40
32:11
|
(28) (30) |
1:45
33:56
|
(4) (29) |
0:27
34:23
|
(1)
(28)
|
Азоркин Семен (2010) Iю Тамбовская область |
||
|
= | М14 (22) | 00:34:23 (8:49 min/km) | +10:00 |
2:01
2:01
|
(20) (20) |
6:03
8:04
|
(73) (66) |
1:58
10:02
|
(21) (57) |
0:31
10:33
|
(4) (56) |
1:08
11:41
|
(22) (54) |
3:07
14:48
|
(17) (50) |
1:58
16:46
|
(11) (43) |
2:20
19:06
|
(43) (41) |
1:19
20:25
|
(10) (38) |
4:30
24:55
|
(72) (47) |
2:19
27:14
|
(8) (42) |
1:14
28:28
|
(7) (41) |
0:57
29:25
|
(11) (39) |
1:05
30:30
|
(3) (36) |
1:15
31:45
|
(4) (29) |
1:58
33:43
|
(14) (28) |
0:40
34:23
|
(45)
(28)
|
Столповский Максим (2011) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
30 | М14 (24) | 00:34:47 (8:55 min/km) | +10:24 |
1:39
1:39
|
(4) (4) |
7:27
9:06
|
(74) (71) |
2:25
11:31
|
(43) (70) |
0:40
12:11
|
(15) (68) |
1:01
13:12
|
(10) (65) |
2:22
15:34
|
(3) (54) |
2:00
17:34
|
(15) (48) |
3:24
20:58
|
(67) (52) |
1:22
22:20
|
(15) (49) |
2:12
24:32
|
(57) (45) |
2:16
26:48
|
(7) (39) |
1:19
28:07
|
(12) (38) |
1:03
29:10
|
(22) (37) |
1:15
30:25
|
(12) (35) |
2:09
32:34
|
(43) (33) |
1:38
34:12
|
(2) (30) |
0:35
34:47
|
(26)
(30)
|
Демиденков Александр (2010) I СШ 18 ИМПУЛЬС |
||
|
31 | М14 (25) | 00:34:56 (8:57 min/km) | +10:33 |
3:30
3:30
|
(60) (60) |
2:24
5:54
|
(58) (55) |
3:10
9:04
|
(64) (54) |
0:42
9:46
|
(19) (53) |
2:03
11:49
|
(73) (56) |
3:04
14:53
|
(15) (51) |
2:08
17:01
|
(20) (46) |
2:15
19:16
|
(40) (43) |
1:36
20:52
|
(28) (42) |
2:05
22:57
|
(53) (39) |
2:56
25:53
|
(38) (35) |
1:39
27:32
|
(43) (34) |
1:07
28:39
|
(28) (33) |
1:25
30:04
|
(26) (31) |
1:37
31:41
|
(24) (28) |
2:37
34:18
|
(41) (31) |
0:38
34:56
|
(37)
(31)
|
Савельев Владимир (2011) I СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
||
|
32 | М14 (26) | 00:35:07 (9:00 min/km) | +10:44 |
3:22
3:22
|
(57) (57) |
2:02
5:24
|
(48) (47) |
5:18
10:42
|
(73) (60) |
0:31
11:13
|
(4) (59) |
1:10
12:23
|
(26) (57) |
4:21
16:44
|
(54) (59) |
1:50
18:34
|
(8) (53) |
1:41
20:15
|
(7) (49) |
1:46
22:01
|
(42) (48) |
2:02
24:03
|
(49) (43) |
2:43
26:46
|
(29) (38) |
1:09
27:55
|
(4) (36) |
1:04
28:59
|
(23) (34) |
1:11
30:10
|
(8) (32) |
2:15
32:25
|
(48) (32) |
2:07
34:32
|
(22) (32) |
0:35
35:07
|
(26)
(32)
|
Подвигин Владимир (2011) I СШОР ЯГО |
||
|
33 | М14 (27) | 00:35:42 (9:09 min/km) | +11:19 |
5:01
5:01
|
(69) (69) |
1:31
6:32
|
(20) (59) |
4:38
11:10
|
(70) (66) |
0:46
11:56
|
(25) (67) |
2:20
14:16
|
(76) (70) |
3:13
17:29
|
(21) (63) |
2:39
20:08
|
(43) (60) |
1:50
21:58
|
(15) (58) |
1:26
23:24
|
(18) (54) |
1:31
24:55
|
(4) (47) |
2:19
27:14
|
(8) (42) |
1:20
28:34
|
(15) (42) |
1:04
29:38
|
(23) (40) |
1:17
30:55
|
(14) (39) |
1:43
32:38
|
(30) (34) |
2:30
35:08
|
(39) (33) |
0:34
35:42
|
(22)
(33)
|
Савченко Иван (2011) I СШ №18 Азимут |
||
|
34 | М14 (28) | 00:35:53 (9:12 min/km) | +11:30 |
1:38
1:38
|
(3) (3) |
1:30
3:08
|
(19) (4) |
1:36
4:44
|
(4) (2) |
0:39
5:23
|
(12) (1) |
0:56
6:19
|
(3) (1) |
2:21
8:40
|
(1) (1) |
2:41
11:21
|
(45) (2) |
7:47
19:08
|
(76) (42) |
1:17
20:25
|
(6) (38) |
1:58
22:23
|
(46) (35) |
2:10
24:33
|
(4) (25) |
1:19
25:52
|
(12) (24) |
0:49
26:41
|
(2) (23) |
2:45
29:26
|
(75) (28) |
4:01
33:27
|
(69) (37) |
1:53
35:20
|
(9) (34) |
0:33
35:53
|
(16)
(34)
|
Самохин Ярослав (2010) I КСО БИЗОНЫ |
||
|
35 | Ж50 (7) | 00:36:36 (9:23 min/km) | +12:13 |
2:32
2:32
|
(39) (39) |
1:55
4:27
|
(40) (34) |
2:10
6:37
|
(36) (29) |
0:57
7:34
|
(57) (30) |
2:09
9:43
|
(74) (40) |
4:53
14:36
|
(65) (47) |
3:01
17:37
|
(59) (49) |
2:21
19:58
|
(44) (47) |
1:47
21:45
|
(43) (45) |
1:52
23:37
|
(36) (41) |
2:36
26:13
|
(24) (37) |
1:41
27:54
|
(46) (35) |
1:15
29:09
|
(42) (36) |
1:38
30:47
|
(50) (38) |
2:13
33:00
|
(45) (35) |
2:42
35:42
|
(47) (36) |
0:54
36:36
|
(69)
(35)
|
Лазарева Светлана (1972) Калуга |
||
|
36 | Ж50 (8) | 00:36:38 (9:24 min/km) | +12:15 |
2:31
2:31
|
(38) (38) |
1:49
4:20
|
(37) (29) |
2:25
6:45
|
(43) (30) |
0:57
7:42
|
(57) (32) |
1:31
9:13
|
(57) (33) |
3:49
13:02
|
(41) (33) |
2:55
15:57
|
(54) (36) |
2:33
18:30
|
(52) (37) |
2:13
20:43
|
(66) (41) |
2:00
22:43
|
(48) (38) |
3:22
26:05
|
(53) (36) |
1:56
28:01
|
(54) (37) |
1:22
29:23
|
(49) (38) |
1:52
31:15
|
(60) (40) |
1:48
33:03
|
(33) (36) |
2:38
35:41
|
(44) (35) |
0:57
36:38
|
(74)
(36)
|
Голякова Светлана (1965) SportClass |
||
|
37 | Ж50 (9) | 00:36:46 (9:26 min/km) | +12:23 |
2:38
2:38
|
(43) (43) |
2:06
4:44
|
(50) (40) |
2:19
7:03
|
(39) (38) |
0:58
8:01
|
(62) (39) |
1:26
9:27
|
(51) (39) |
3:40
13:07
|
(39) (34) |
2:50
15:57
|
(52) (36) |
2:29
18:26
|
(51) (36) |
1:54
20:20
|
(54) (36) |
1:54
22:14
|
(38) (32) |
2:50
25:04
|
(34) (30) |
1:46
26:50
|
(47) (29) |
1:21
28:11
|
(48) (31) |
1:45
29:56
|
(56) (30) |
2:25
32:21
|
(53) (31) |
3:31
35:52
|
(72) (37) |
0:54
36:46
|
(69)
(37)
|
Автющенко Марина (1965) II Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
38 | М14 (29) | 00:36:59 (9:29 min/km) | +12:36 |
2:11
2:11
|
(27) (27) |
1:27
3:38
|
(15) (16) |
1:56
5:34
|
(17) (13) |
1:09
6:43
|
(72) (21) |
1:24
8:07
|
(47) (22) |
5:20
13:27
|
(70) (36) |
2:24
15:51
|
(33) (35) |
2:22
18:13
|
(45) (32) |
2:18
20:31
|
(69) (40) |
1:47
22:18
|
(27) (34) |
3:20
25:38
|
(50) (33) |
1:19
26:57
|
(12) (31) |
1:09
28:06
|
(31) (28) |
1:27
29:33
|
(31) (29) |
4:09
33:42
|
(70) (38) |
2:44
36:26
|
(49) (38) |
0:33
36:59
|
(16)
(38)
|
Мальцев Артем (2010) Iю СШ Турист |
||
|
39 | М14 (30) | 00:37:22 (9:35 min/km) | +12:59 |
1:51
1:51
|
(14) (14) |
1:10
3:01
|
(4) (3) |
1:52
4:53
|
(13) (3) |
0:38
5:31
|
(10) (3) |
0:53
6:24
|
(1) (2) |
3:27
9:51
|
(29) (4) |
4:37
14:28
|
(69) (20) |
2:09
16:37
|
(33) (21) |
3:43
20:20
|
(72) (36) |
1:27
21:47
|
(3) (28) |
6:12
27:59
|
(68) (46) |
1:27
29:26
|
(27) (46) |
0:55
30:21
|
(8) (41) |
2:29
32:50
|
(71) (43) |
2:15
35:05
|
(48) (43) |
1:46
36:51
|
(5) (39) |
0:31
37:22
|
(9)
(39)
|
Атаманов Артём (2011) II Детский парк им.Б.Г |
||
|
40 | М14 (31) | 00:37:40 (9:39 min/km) | +13:17 |
3:14
3:14
|
(53) (53) |
1:55
5:09
|
(40) (43) |
1:47
6:56
|
(11) (35) |
0:46
7:42
|
(25) (32) |
1:07
8:49
|
(18) (29) |
3:25
12:14
|
(27) (24) |
2:16
14:30
|
(28) (21) |
1:55
16:25
|
(22) (19) |
1:40
18:05
|
(35) (19) |
4:29
22:34
|
(71) (37) |
2:25
24:59
|
(13) (28) |
1:18
26:17
|
(11) (28) |
5:00
31:17
|
(75) (44) |
1:22
32:39
|
(21) (42) |
1:25
34:04
|
(10) (39) |
3:02
37:06
|
(62) (41) |
0:34
37:40
|
(22)
(40)
|
Зеленский Андрей (2010) I СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
41 | Ж50 (10) | 00:37:48 (9:42 min/km) | +13:25 |
2:34
2:34
|
(41) (41) |
1:57
4:31
|
(44) (37) |
2:29
7:00
|
(51) (37) |
0:56
7:56
|
(54) (36) |
1:28
9:24
|
(54) (36) |
3:26
12:50
|
(28) (29) |
2:46
15:36
|
(46) (31) |
2:24
18:00
|
(48) (30) |
1:53
19:53
|
(51) (29) |
1:59
21:52
|
(47) (29) |
3:20
25:12
|
(50) (31) |
1:46
26:58
|
(47) (32) |
1:32
28:30
|
(57) (32) |
1:45
30:15
|
(56) (34) |
3:54
34:09
|
(67) (40) |
2:48
36:57
|
(53) (40) |
0:51
37:48
|
(65)
(41)
|
Чиркина Ирина (1971) SportClass |
||
|
= | М14 (32) | 00:37:48 (9:42 min/km) | +13:25 |
3:21
3:21
|
(55) (55) |
2:57
6:18
|
(64) (57) |
2:31
8:49
|
(52) (52) |
0:44
9:33
|
(23) (51) |
1:11
10:44
|
(27) (50) |
7:05
17:49
|
(75) (66) |
2:15
20:04
|
(26) (59) |
2:12
22:16
|
(36) (59) |
1:29
23:45
|
(22) (57) |
1:49
25:34
|
(31) (54) |
2:56
28:30
|
(38) (48) |
1:40
30:10
|
(44) (47) |
1:11
31:21
|
(35) (45) |
1:37
32:58
|
(48) (44) |
1:33
34:31
|
(18) (41) |
2:50
37:21
|
(54) (43) |
0:27
37:48
|
(1)
(41)
|
Молчанов Кирилл (2010) Iю ОБЦДЮТиЭ |
||
|
43 | М14 (33) | 00:37:50 (9:42 min/km) | +13:27 |
4:16
4:16
|
(65) (65) |
4:38
8:54
|
(69) (69) |
2:07
11:01
|
(32) (65) |
0:41
11:42
|
(18) (64) |
1:22
13:04
|
(43) (63) |
3:01
16:05
|
(14) (55) |
2:32
18:37
|
(39) (54) |
2:14
20:51
|
(39) (50) |
1:39
22:30
|
(33) (50) |
1:54
24:24
|
(38) (44) |
3:08
27:32
|
(45) (44) |
1:52
29:24
|
(50) (45) |
1:24
30:48
|
(50) (42) |
1:35
32:23
|
(44) (41) |
2:17
34:40
|
(50) (42) |
2:32
37:12
|
(40) (42) |
0:38
37:50
|
(37)
(43)
|
Кальченко Данила (2010) I СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
44 | М14 (34) | 00:38:34 (9:53 min/km) | +14:11 |
4:19
4:19
|
(67) (67) |
1:10
5:29
|
(4) (49) |
1:59
7:28
|
(23) (41) |
0:42
8:10
|
(19) (40) |
1:04
9:14
|
(14) (34) |
3:17
12:31
|
(22) (25) |
3:03
15:34
|
(62) (30) |
4:33
20:07
|
(72) (48) |
1:12
21:19
|
(1) (43) |
1:45
23:04
|
(24) (40) |
2:26
25:30
|
(15) (32) |
1:21
26:51
|
(18) (30) |
1:15
28:06
|
(42) (28) |
2:06
30:12
|
(62) (33) |
5:50
36:02
|
(74) (44) |
1:57
37:59
|
(13) (44) |
0:35
38:34
|
(26)
(44)
|
Сухоруков Илья (2011) I СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
45 | М14 (35) | 00:39:54 (10:14 min/km) | +15:31 |
2:01
2:01
|
(20) (20) |
1:25
3:26
|
(13) (12) |
2:28
5:54
|
(47) (21) |
0:47
6:41
|
(33) (20) |
1:19
8:00
|
(40) (19) |
3:55
11:55
|
(44) (20) |
4:38
16:33
|
(70) (40) |
2:10
18:43
|
(34) (39) |
5:10
23:53
|
(76) (58) |
1:37
25:30
|
(8) (52) |
4:59
30:29
|
(65) (55) |
1:34
32:03
|
(35) (53) |
1:14
33:17
|
(41) (50) |
1:25
34:42
|
(26) (48) |
2:25
37:07
|
(53) (47) |
2:04
39:11
|
(16) (45) |
0:43
39:54
|
(53)
(45)
|
Тихонов Валерий (2011) I СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
46 | М14 (36) | 00:40:07 (10:17 min/km) | +15:44 |
3:57
3:57
|
(62) (62) |
3:13
7:10
|
(66) (62) |
1:49
8:59
|
(12) (53) |
0:46
9:45
|
(25) (52) |
1:13
10:58
|
(33) (52) |
3:12
14:10
|
(20) (42) |
2:24
16:34
|
(33) (41) |
1:59
18:33
|
(24) (38) |
1:40
20:13
|
(35) (32) |
4:23
24:36
|
(70) (46) |
2:26
27:02
|
(15) (40) |
1:20
28:22
|
(15) (40) |
4:58
33:20
|
(74) (51) |
1:18
34:38
|
(16) (47) |
1:34
36:12
|
(20) (45) |
3:19
39:31
|
(71) (46) |
0:36
40:07
|
(30)
(46)
|
Богатырёв Владислав (2011) I СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
47 | М14 (37) | 00:40:09 (10:18 min/km) | +15:46 |
7:02
7:02
|
(73) (73) |
1:40
8:42
|
(30) (68) |
2:00
10:42
|
(26) (60) |
0:48
11:30
|
(38) (62) |
1:23
12:53
|
(45) (61) |
3:22
16:15
|
(25) (56) |
2:28
18:43
|
(37) (55) |
2:08
20:51
|
(32) (50) |
4:21
25:12
|
(74) (61) |
1:51
27:03
|
(34) (58) |
2:36
29:39
|
(24) (52) |
3:25
33:04
|
(74) (57) |
1:17
34:21
|
(46) (56) |
1:33
35:54
|
(41) (55) |
1:29
37:23
|
(13) (50) |
2:12
39:35
|
(28) (47) |
0:34
40:09
|
(22)
(47)
|
Евдокимов Дмитрий (2011) Iю Новая Ляда |
||
|
48 | М14 (38) | 00:40:42 (10:26 min/km) | +16:19 |
4:16
4:16
|
(65) (65) |
1:28
5:44
|
(16) (53) |
2:14
7:58
|
(38) (46) |
0:46
8:44
|
(25) (45) |
1:14
9:58
|
(35) (43) |
2:58
12:56
|
(13) (32) |
2:34
15:30
|
(41) (29) |
2:42
18:12
|
(57) (31) |
1:48
20:00
|
(45) (30) |
1:46
21:46
|
(25) (27) |
8:43
30:29
|
(71) (55) |
1:52
32:21
|
(50) (55) |
1:12
33:33
|
(38) (52) |
1:36
35:09
|
(45) (50) |
2:00
37:09
|
(37) (48) |
3:02
40:11
|
(62) (49) |
0:31
40:42
|
(9)
(48)
|
Орлов Илья (2010) III СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
49 | М14 (39) | 00:40:46 (10:27 min/km) | +16:23 |
3:21
3:21
|
(55) (55) |
5:49
9:10
|
(72) (72) |
2:00
11:10
|
(26) (66) |
0:39
11:49
|
(12) (65) |
1:00
12:49
|
(8) (60) |
4:39
17:28
|
(60) (62) |
2:10
19:38
|
(21) (57) |
2:07
21:45
|
(30) (57) |
1:20
23:05
|
(14) (51) |
2:12
25:17
|
(57) (51) |
2:25
27:42
|
(13) (45) |
1:33
29:15
|
(34) (44) |
5:00
34:15
|
(75) (55) |
1:37
35:52
|
(48) (54) |
1:29
37:21
|
(13) (49) |
2:52
40:13
|
(55) (52) |
0:33
40:46
|
(16)
(49)
|
Панин Артём (2011) I СШ №18 Азимут |
||
|
50 | Ж50 (11) | 00:40:50 (10:28 min/km) | +16:27 |
2:22
2:22
|
(34) (34) |
2:06
4:28
|
(50) (36) |
2:28
6:56
|
(47) (35) |
0:57
7:53
|
(57) (35) |
1:31
9:24
|
(57) (36) |
4:49
14:13
|
(63) (43) |
2:51
17:04
|
(53) (47) |
2:50
19:54
|
(60) (46) |
2:06
22:00
|
(64) (47) |
3:13
25:13
|
(67) (50) |
3:05
28:18
|
(43) (47) |
1:59
30:17
|
(55) (48) |
1:32
31:49
|
(57) (46) |
1:43
33:32
|
(54) (45) |
3:30
37:02
|
(63) (46) |
2:55
39:57
|
(57) (48) |
0:53
40:50
|
(66)
(50)
|
Тимакова Любовь (1966) SPARTA |
||
|
51 | Ж50 (12) | 00:41:01 (10:31 min/km) | +16:38 |
1:59
1:59
|
(19) (19) |
3:59
5:58
|
(68) (56) |
8:37
14:35
|
(76) (74) |
0:51
15:26
|
(43) (74) |
1:16
16:42
|
(37) (74) |
3:09
19:51
|
(19) (72) |
2:38
22:29
|
(42) (68) |
2:42
25:11
|
(57) (65) |
1:50
27:01
|
(49) (63) |
1:44
28:45
|
(20) (62) |
2:30
31:15
|
(19) (58) |
1:35
32:50
|
(37) (56) |
1:39
34:29
|
(64) (57) |
1:28
35:57
|
(34) (56) |
1:37
37:34
|
(24) (52) |
2:37
40:11
|
(41) (49) |
0:50
41:01
|
(63)
(51)
|
Патрина Надежда (1968) Непоседы |
||
|
52 | Ж50 (13) | 00:41:04 (10:32 min/km) | +16:41 |
6:35
6:35
|
(72) (72) |
1:59
8:34
|
(46) (67) |
2:20
10:54
|
(40) (62) |
1:00
11:54
|
(64) (66) |
1:34
13:28
|
(60) (67) |
3:46
17:14
|
(40) (60) |
3:01
20:15
|
(59) (61) |
2:40
22:55
|
(54) (61) |
2:06
25:01
|
(64) (60) |
2:02
27:03
|
(49) (58) |
3:11
30:14
|
(49) (54) |
2:00
32:14
|
(56) (54) |
1:25
33:39
|
(52) (53) |
1:48
35:27
|
(58) (52) |
1:57
37:24
|
(35) (51) |
2:47
40:11
|
(52) (49) |
0:53
41:04
|
(66)
(52)
|
Попова Татьяна (1970) ВВ-34 |
||
|
53 | Ж50 (14) | 00:41:43 (10:42 min/km) | +17:20 |
2:57
2:57
|
(50) (50) |
2:23
5:20
|
(57) (46) |
2:43
8:03
|
(57) (47) |
0:59
9:02
|
(63) (48) |
1:50
10:52
|
(70) (51) |
4:25
15:17
|
(55) (53) |
3:08
18:25
|
(63) (51) |
2:58
21:23
|
(64) (54) |
1:59
23:22
|
(58) (53) |
2:08
25:30
|
(55) (52) |
3:26
28:56
|
(56) (49) |
2:10
31:06
|
(62) (49) |
1:37
32:43
|
(61) (48) |
2:34
35:17
|
(73) (51) |
2:34
37:51
|
(56) (53) |
2:56
40:47
|
(58) (53) |
0:56
41:43
|
(73)
(53)
|
Дюженкова Наталья (1973) Тамбовская область |
||
|
54 | Ж50 (15) | 00:41:57 (10:45 min/km) | +17:34 |
2:32
2:32
|
(39) (39) |
2:09
4:41
|
(53) (38) |
3:00
7:41
|
(62) (43) |
1:04
8:45
|
(67) (46) |
1:39
10:24
|
(63) (45) |
4:14
14:38
|
(50) (48) |
3:50
18:28
|
(67) (52) |
3:16
21:44
|
(66) (56) |
1:48
23:32
|
(45) (55) |
2:11
25:43
|
(56) (55) |
3:22
29:05
|
(53) (50) |
2:02
31:07
|
(57) (50) |
1:45
32:52
|
(67) (49) |
1:54
34:46
|
(61) (49) |
3:21
38:07
|
(62) (54) |
2:56
41:03
|
(58) (54) |
0:54
41:57
|
(69)
(54)
|
Таратута Елена (1966) КМС Воронеж |
||
|
55 | М14 (40) | 00:42:30 (10:54 min/km) | +18:07 |
3:09
3:09
|
(52) (52) |
1:33
4:42
|
(22) (39) |
2:54
7:36
|
(60) (42) |
0:54
8:30
|
(51) (42) |
1:34
10:04
|
(60) (44) |
4:26
14:30
|
(56) (45) |
3:53
18:23
|
(68) (50) |
2:54
21:17
|
(63) (53) |
1:53
23:10
|
(51) (52) |
1:46
24:56
|
(25) (49) |
6:10
31:06
|
(67) (57) |
2:18
33:24
|
(66) (58) |
1:39
35:03
|
(64) (59) |
1:36
36:39
|
(45) (57) |
2:28
39:07
|
(55) (57) |
2:42
41:49
|
(47) (55) |
0:41
42:30
|
(47)
(55)
|
Алексеев Иван (2010) III СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
56 | М14 (41) | 00:42:45 (10:58 min/km) | +18:22 |
5:38
5:38
|
(70) (70) |
2:11
7:49
|
(54) (64) |
2:20
10:09
|
(40) (58) |
1:02
11:11
|
(65) (58) |
1:18
12:29
|
(38) (58) |
3:58
16:27
|
(45) (58) |
2:48
19:15
|
(51) (56) |
2:26
21:41
|
(49) (55) |
2:00
23:41
|
(60) (56) |
2:28
26:09
|
(62) (56) |
3:10
29:19
|
(47) (51) |
1:54
31:13
|
(52) (51) |
1:25
32:38
|
(52) (47) |
1:32
34:10
|
(40) (46) |
4:54
39:04
|
(73) (55) |
2:58
42:02
|
(60) (57) |
0:43
42:45
|
(53)
(56)
|
Демьянов Дмитрий (2011) II БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
57 | Ж50 (16) | 00:42:48 (10:58 min/km) | +18:25 |
2:27
2:27
|
(35) (35) |
1:56
4:23
|
(43) (33) |
7:01
11:24
|
(74) (68) |
0:56
12:20
|
(54) (69) |
1:30
13:50
|
(56) (69) |
3:33
17:23
|
(34) (61) |
2:55
20:18
|
(54) (62) |
2:36
22:54
|
(53) (60) |
1:53
24:47
|
(51) (59) |
2:04
26:51
|
(52) (57) |
3:05
29:56
|
(43) (53) |
1:55
31:51
|
(53) (52) |
1:56
33:47
|
(70) (54) |
1:48
35:35
|
(58) (53) |
3:30
39:05
|
(63) (56) |
2:46
41:51
|
(51) (56) |
0:57
42:48
|
(74)
(57)
|
Гостищева Светлана (1965) I СШ Турист Белгород |
||
|
58 | М14 (42) | 00:43:54 (11:15 min/km) | +19:31 |
1:45
1:45
|
(9) (9) |
4:50
6:35
|
(70) (60) |
2:01
8:36
|
(29) (50) |
0:51
9:27
|
(43) (50) |
1:11
10:38
|
(27) (48) |
4:15
14:53
|
(52) (51) |
11:34
26:27
|
(72) (71) |
1:58
28:25
|
(23) (69) |
1:54
30:19
|
(54) (69) |
2:18
32:37
|
(61) (68) |
2:38
35:15
|
(26) (64) |
1:38
36:53
|
(39) (64) |
1:08
38:01
|
(30) (64) |
1:26
39:27
|
(28) (63) |
1:38
41:05
|
(27) (60) |
2:10
43:15
|
(26) (58) |
0:39
43:54
|
(42)
(58)
|
Ершов Богдан (2011) I КСО БИЗОНЫ |
||
|
59 | М14 (43) | 00:44:04 (11:18 min/km) | +19:41 |
2:20
2:20
|
(32) (32) |
2:25
4:45
|
(59) (41) |
3:24
8:09
|
(66) (48) |
0:49
8:58
|
(41) (47) |
1:34
10:32
|
(60) (47) |
3:29
14:01
|
(31) (39) |
2:47
16:48
|
(48) (44) |
2:48
19:36
|
(59) (44) |
2:04
21:40
|
(63) (44) |
5:50
27:30
|
(75) (60) |
3:55
31:25
|
(59) (59) |
2:03
33:28
|
(58) (59) |
1:31
34:59
|
(56) (58) |
2:12
37:11
|
(67) (58) |
2:57
40:08
|
(60) (58) |
3:12
43:20
|
(67) (59) |
0:44
44:04
|
(57)
(59)
|
Сайгаков Константин (2010) Iю СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
60 | М14 (44) | 00:44:12 (11:20 min/km) | +19:49 |
2:02
2:02
|
(22) (22) |
1:48
3:50
|
(36) (20) |
2:21
6:11
|
(42) (25) |
1:48
7:59
|
(76) (37) |
1:25
9:24
|
(49) (36) |
3:19
12:43
|
(23) (26) |
2:57
15:40
|
(57) (32) |
2:41
18:21
|
(55) (35) |
1:57
20:18
|
(57) (33) |
2:13
22:31
|
(59) (36) |
11:35
34:06
|
(75) (62) |
1:40
35:46
|
(44) (61) |
1:29
37:15
|
(54) (62) |
1:44
38:59
|
(55) (62) |
1:45
40:44
|
(32) (59) |
2:45
43:29
|
(50) (60) |
0:43
44:12
|
(53)
(60)
|
Пересыпкин Константин (2011) II СШОР ЯГО |
||
|
61 | М14 (45) | 00:44:32 (11:25 min/km) | +20:09 |
1:46
1:46
|
(12) (12) |
2:36
4:22
|
(62) (31) |
1:42
6:04
|
(6) (24) |
0:43
6:47
|
(22) (22) |
0:58
7:45
|
(5) (15) |
3:33
11:18
|
(34) (16) |
2:20
13:38
|
(30) (16) |
1:50
15:28
|
(15) (14) |
4:35
20:03
|
(75) (31) |
12:56
32:59
|
(76) (69) |
3:31
36:30
|
(57) (66) |
1:05
37:35
|
(2) (66) |
1:00
38:35
|
(19) (66) |
1:22
39:57
|
(21) (65) |
2:13
42:10
|
(45) (61) |
1:52
44:02
|
(8) (61) |
0:30
44:32
|
(5)
(61)
|
Яньшин Артем (2011) Iю СШОР 18 ГавриловSKI |
||
|
62 | М14 (46) | 00:45:13 (11:36 min/km) | +20:50 |
4:13
4:13
|
(64) (64) |
2:55
7:08
|
(63) (61) |
3:48
10:56
|
(69) (63) |
0:29
11:25
|
(1) (61) |
1:11
12:36
|
(27) (59) |
6:15
18:51
|
(73) (69) |
2:17
21:08
|
(29) (64) |
6:04
27:12
|
(74) (68) |
1:47
28:59
|
(43) (68) |
1:50
30:49
|
(33) (66) |
5:07
35:56
|
(66) (65) |
1:25
37:21
|
(25) (65) |
1:11
38:32
|
(35) (65) |
1:22
39:54
|
(21) (64) |
2:36
42:30
|
(58) (63) |
2:05
44:35
|
(19) (62) |
0:38
45:13
|
(37)
(62)
|
Недосекин Владимир (2010) II СШ 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
63 | М14 (47) | 00:46:02 (11:48 min/km) | +21:39 |
7:36
7:36
|
(74) (74) |
1:21
8:57
|
(10) (70) |
2:28
11:25
|
(47) (69) |
1:13
12:38
|
(74) (70) |
0:58
13:36
|
(5) (68) |
3:53
17:29
|
(43) (63) |
5:48
23:17
|
(71) (69) |
2:41
25:58
|
(55) (67) |
2:54
28:52
|
(71) (67) |
1:51
30:43
|
(34) (65) |
3:10
33:53
|
(47) (61) |
2:14
36:07
|
(63) (63) |
1:15
37:22
|
(42) (63) |
1:28
38:50
|
(34) (61) |
4:29
43:19
|
(72) (64) |
2:04
45:23
|
(16) (63) |
0:39
46:02
|
(42)
(63)
|
Чесноков Александр (2011) III БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
64 | Ж50 (17) | 00:46:50 (12:01 min/km) | +22:27 |
2:43
2:43
|
(46) (46) |
2:29
5:12
|
(61) (44) |
3:29
8:41
|
(68) (51) |
1:08
9:49
|
(71) (54) |
1:58
11:47
|
(72) (55) |
4:29
16:16
|
(57) (57) |
3:25
19:41
|
(66) (58) |
3:27
23:08
|
(69) (62) |
2:14
25:22
|
(67) (62) |
3:03
28:25
|
(66) (61) |
4:07
32:32
|
(60) (60) |
2:18
34:50
|
(66) (60) |
1:38
36:28
|
(62) (60) |
2:11
38:39
|
(66) (59) |
3:35
42:14
|
(65) (62) |
3:34
45:48
|
(73) (64) |
1:02
46:50
|
(76)
(64)
|
Горбачева Оксана (1973) ВВ-34 |
||
|
65 | М14 (48) | 00:48:00 (12:18 min/km) | +23:37 |
2:03
2:03
|
(23) (23) |
2:03
4:06
|
(49) (26) |
2:08
6:14
|
(33) (26) |
0:57
7:11
|
(57) (26) |
1:18
8:29
|
(38) (28) |
6:03
14:32
|
(72) (46) |
1:58
16:30
|
(11) (39) |
2:16
18:46
|
(41) (40) |
1:32
20:18
|
(24) (33) |
1:55
22:13
|
(41) (31) |
15:54
38:07
|
(76) (69) |
1:14
39:21
|
(7) (67) |
1:20
40:41
|
(47) (67) |
1:39
42:20
|
(53) (66) |
2:45
45:05
|
(59) (66) |
2:17
47:22
|
(31) (65) |
0:38
48:00
|
(37)
(65)
|
Рыбачков Кирилл (2011) Iю Медведь-Миг |
||
|
66 | М14 (49) | 00:48:05 (12:20 min/km) | +23:42 |
9:16
9:16
|
(76) (76) |
1:35
10:51
|
(25) (74) |
2:37
13:28
|
(55) (73) |
0:44
14:12
|
(23) (73) |
1:39
15:51
|
(63) (73) |
3:21
19:12
|
(24) (70) |
2:28
21:40
|
(37) (66) |
2:23
24:03
|
(47) (63) |
4:04
28:07
|
(73) (66) |
1:44
29:51
|
(20) (63) |
4:35
34:26
|
(61) (63) |
1:29
35:55
|
(28) (62) |
1:13
37:08
|
(39) (61) |
1:38
38:46
|
(50) (60) |
6:15
45:01
|
(76) (65) |
2:26
47:27
|
(37) (66) |
0:38
48:05
|
(37)
(66)
|
Ефименко Никита (2010) Iю СШОР 18 Богданка |
||
|
67 | М14 (50) | 00:49:17 (12:38 min/km) | +24:54 |
2:15
2:15
|
(28) (28) |
13:56
16:11
|
(76) (75) |
3:14
19:25
|
(65) (75) |
0:54
20:19
|
(51) (75) |
1:22
21:41
|
(43) (75) |
4:29
26:10
|
(57) (75) |
2:56
29:06
|
(56) (72) |
2:28
31:34
|
(50) (72) |
1:49
33:23
|
(48) (73) |
1:43
35:06
|
(17) (72) |
2:55
38:01
|
(37) (68) |
2:59
41:00
|
(72) (69) |
0:58
41:58
|
(14) (68) |
2:06
44:04
|
(62) (68) |
2:13
46:17
|
(45) (68) |
2:24
48:41
|
(36) (67) |
0:36
49:17
|
(30)
(67)
|
Труш Лев (2011) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
68 | М14 (51) | 00:50:16 (12:53 min/km) | +25:53 |
2:30
2:30
|
(36) (36) |
3:03
5:33
|
(65) (52) |
2:40
8:13
|
(56) (49) |
1:06
9:19
|
(70) (49) |
1:24
10:43
|
(47) (49) |
3:38
14:21
|
(38) (44) |
2:39
17:00
|
(43) (45) |
2:50
19:50
|
(60) (45) |
1:56
21:46
|
(56) (46) |
1:55
23:41
|
(41) (42) |
3:22
27:03
|
(53) (41) |
2:03
29:06
|
(58) (43) |
2:06
31:12
|
(72) (43) |
12:47
43:59
|
(76) (67) |
2:09
46:08
|
(43) (67) |
3:15
49:23
|
(70) (68) |
0:53
50:16
|
(66)
(68)
|
Горлов Данила (2010) Iю СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
69 | М14 (52) | 00:52:25 (13:26 min/km) | +28:02 |
2:41
2:41
|
(45) (45) |
3:42
6:23
|
(67) (58) |
3:26
9:49
|
(67) (56) |
1:02
10:51
|
(65) (57) |
2:17
13:08
|
(75) (64) |
7:02
20:10
|
(74) (73) |
3:20
23:30
|
(64) (70) |
5:08
28:38
|
(73) (70) |
2:03
30:41
|
(62) (71) |
2:46
33:27
|
(63) (71) |
4:43
38:10
|
(62) (70) |
2:08
40:18
|
(61) (68) |
1:49
42:07
|
(68) (69) |
2:40
44:47
|
(74) (69) |
3:47
48:34
|
(66) (69) |
3:05
51:39
|
(65) (69) |
0:46
52:25
|
(60)
(69)
|
Чеботарев Михаил (2011) II СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
70 | М14 (53) | 00:53:19 (13:40 min/km) | +28:56 |
3:01
3:01
|
(51) (51) |
2:28
5:29
|
(60) (49) |
4:42
10:11
|
(71) (59) |
1:04
11:15
|
(67) (60) |
1:48
13:03
|
(69) (62) |
4:35
17:38
|
(59) (65) |
3:23
21:01
|
(65) (63) |
3:24
24:25
|
(67) (64) |
2:50
27:15
|
(70) (64) |
2:58
30:13
|
(65) (64) |
9:59
40:12
|
(74) (71) |
2:25
42:37
|
(68) (70) |
1:57
44:34
|
(71) (70) |
2:09
46:43
|
(65) (70) |
2:35
49:18
|
(57) (70) |
3:12
52:30
|
(67) (70) |
0:49
53:19
|
(62)
(70)
|
Бурлаков Алексей (2011) Iю БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
71 | М14 (54) | 00:56:12 (14:25 min/km) | +31:49 |
3:51
3:51
|
(61) (61) |
1:38
5:29
|
(28) (49) |
2:27
7:56
|
(46) (45) |
0:46
8:42
|
(25) (44) |
1:43
10:25
|
(68) (46) |
4:13
14:38
|
(49) (48) |
14:52
29:30
|
(75) (73) |
2:07
31:37
|
(30) (73) |
1:40
33:17
|
(35) (72) |
1:54
35:11
|
(38) (73) |
9:14
44:25
|
(73) (73) |
1:26
45:51
|
(26) (73) |
1:13
47:04
|
(39) (73) |
1:24
48:28
|
(25) (72) |
4:13
52:41
|
(71) (72) |
3:00
55:41
|
(61) (72) |
0:31
56:12
|
(9)
(71)
|
Боболович Богдан (2011) I СШ Турист |
||
|
72 | Ж50 (18) | 00:56:22 (14:27 min/km) | +31:59 |
2:46
2:46
|
(48) (48) |
2:16
5:02
|
(55) (42) |
7:29
12:31
|
(75) (72) |
1:05
13:36
|
(69) (72) |
1:40
15:16
|
(66) (72) |
4:03
19:19
|
(48) (71) |
3:02
22:21
|
(61) (67) |
3:15
25:36
|
(65) (66) |
2:15
27:51
|
(68) (65) |
4:11
32:02
|
(68) (67) |
4:52
36:54
|
(63) (67) |
7:32
44:26
|
(76) (72) |
1:40
46:06
|
(66) (72) |
2:27
48:33
|
(69) (73) |
2:21
50:54
|
(52) (71) |
4:34
55:28
|
(75) (71) |
0:54
56:22
|
(69)
(72)
|
Цыба Татьяна (1974) II Луганск 0,7 |
||
|
73 | М14 (55) | 00:56:48 (14:34 min/km) | +32:25 |
8:16
8:16
|
(75) (75) |
1:40
9:56
|
(30) (73) |
1:57
11:53
|
(20) (71) |
1:12
13:05
|
(73) (71) |
1:19
14:24
|
(40) (71) |
4:01
18:25
|
(47) (67) |
2:57
21:22
|
(57) (65) |
7:33
28:55
|
(75) (71) |
1:44
30:39
|
(40) (70) |
2:46
33:25
|
(63) (70) |
8:03
41:28
|
(70) (72) |
2:16
43:44
|
(64) (71) |
1:30
45:14
|
(55) (71) |
2:06
47:20
|
(62) (71) |
6:08
53:28
|
(75) (73) |
2:39
56:07
|
(46) (73) |
0:41
56:48
|
(47)
(73)
|
Иванов Егор (2011) Iю Липецк Ивановы |
||
|
74 | М14 (56) | 00:59:09 (15:10 min/km) | +34:46 |
2:18
2:18
|
(30) (30) |
1:36
3:54
|
(27) (24) |
1:54
5:48
|
(16) (16) |
1:25
7:13
|
(75) (27) |
1:07
8:20
|
(18) (26) |
17:28
25:48
|
(76) (74) |
14:41
40:29
|
(73) (74) |
1:52
42:21
|
(17) (74) |
1:48
44:09
|
(45) (74) |
2:05
46:14
|
(53) (74) |
2:45
48:59
|
(31) (74) |
2:06
51:05
|
(60) (74) |
0:59
52:04
|
(16) (74) |
1:26
53:30
|
(28) (74) |
1:29
54:59
|
(13) (74) |
3:40
58:39
|
(74) (74) |
0:30
59:09
|
(5)
(74)
|
Клочков Глеб (2010) III СШ 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
75 | М14 (57) | 01:10:33 (18:05 min/km) | +46:10 |
4:07
4:07
|
(63) (63) |
12:50
16:57
|
(75) (76) |
5:05
22:02
|
(72) (76) |
0:46
22:48
|
(25) (76) |
1:42
24:30
|
(67) (76) |
4:14
28:44
|
(50) (76) |
14:51
43:35
|
(74) (75) |
2:12
45:47
|
(36) (75) |
1:40
47:27
|
(35) (75) |
1:55
49:22
|
(41) (75) |
9:13
58:35
|
(72) (75) |
1:30
1:00:05
|
(29) (75) |
1:16
1:01:21
|
(45) (75) |
1:27
1:02:48
|
(31) (75) |
3:59
1:06:47
|
(68) (75) |
3:05
1:09:52
|
(65) (75) |
0:41
1:10:33
|
(47)
(75)
|
Сидоров Тимофей (2011) III БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис |
||
|
76 | М14 (58) | 01:16:41 (19:40 min/km) | +52:18 |
2:20
2:20
|
(32) (32) |
5:32
7:52
|
(71) (65) |
3:04
10:56
|
(63) (63) |
0:42
11:38
|
(19) (63) |
1:39
13:17
|
(63) (66) |
5:12
18:29
|
(69) (68) |
28:43
47:12
|
(76) (76) |
4:23
51:35
|
(71) (76) |
1:51
53:26
|
(50) (76) |
5:07
58:33
|
(74) (76) |
4:54
1:03:27
|
(64) (76) |
2:17
1:05:44
|
(65) (76) |
1:54
1:07:38
|
(69) (76) |
2:29
1:10:07
|
(71) (76) |
3:05
1:13:12
|
(61) (76) |
2:53
1:16:05
|
(56) (76) |
0:36
1:16:41
|
(30)
(76)
|
Коновалов Данил (2010) Iю СШ "Турист" КСО Сп |
||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Симаков Григорий (2010) III СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сиденко Егор (2010) Iю ОБЦДЮТиЭ |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ермолаев Константин (2010) Iю Тамбовская область |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кинько Ярослав (2010) II СШОР 18 Макейчик |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Меркулов Андрей (2011) III СШ 18 ИМПУЛЬС |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Боев Иван (2011) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зенищев Макар (2010) I СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
|||
|
Ж50 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рахманина Наталья (1971) I Тула-ЦДЮТи ПВ Рахма |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Леонтьев Никита (2010) I СШ 18 ИМПУЛЬС |