Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 57) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 54) | leg tot 5 ( 61) | leg tot 6 ( 35) | leg tot 7 ( 47) | leg tot 8 ( 73) | leg tot 9 ( 64) | leg tot 10 ( 39) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М14 (1) | 00:24:45 (8:15 min/km) | - |
1:50
1:50
|
(1) (1) |
2:02
3:52
|
(12) (1) |
1:50
5:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:05
7:47
|
(13) (3) |
1:34
9:21
|
(1) (1) |
4:13
13:34
|
(2) (2) |
3:01
16:35
|
(3) (2) |
2:20
18:55
|
(1) (2) |
3:46
22:41
|
(6) (2) |
1:08
23:49
|
(2) (1) |
0:27
24:16
|
(2) (1) |
0:29
24:45
|
(1)
(1)
|
Жилинский Сергей (2003) II СДЮСТШ-Белая Русь |
||
|
2 | М14 (2) | 00:26:11 (8:44 min/km) | +1:26 |
2:22
2:22
|
(6) (6) |
1:47
4:09
|
(5) (4) |
1:55
6:04
|
(2) (2) |
1:40
7:44
|
(5) (1) |
1:49
9:33
|
(2) (2) |
3:25
12:58
|
(1) (1) |
2:32
15:30
|
(1) (1) |
2:58
18:28
|
(7) (1) |
3:13
21:41
|
(2) (1) |
3:33
25:14
|
(31) (2) |
0:26
25:40
|
(1) (2) |
0:31
26:11
|
(2)
(2)
|
Миронов Арсений (2002) II КСО Белая Русь |
||
|
3 | Ж16 (1) | 00:28:47 (9:36 min/km) | +4:02 |
2:20
2:20
|
(5) (5) |
1:41
4:01
|
(2) (3) |
2:20
6:21
|
(7) (3) |
1:25
7:46
|
(2) (2) |
2:03
9:49
|
(5) (3) |
5:33
15:22
|
(8) (3) |
3:23
18:45
|
(6) (3) |
2:54
21:39
|
(6) (3) |
4:38
26:17
|
(21) (3) |
1:20
27:37
|
(5) (3) |
0:34
28:11
|
(14) (3) |
0:36
28:47
|
(15)
(3)
|
Шпаковская Карина (2000) I КО Случь |
||
|
4 | М14 (3) | 00:31:53 (10:38 min/km) | +7:08 |
2:27
2:27
|
(7) (7) |
1:45
4:12
|
(4) (5) |
3:28
7:40
|
(34) (8) |
2:26
10:06
|
(20) (9) |
4:53
14:59
|
(30) (14) |
4:54
19:53
|
(5) (7) |
2:50
22:43
|
(2) (6) |
2:30
25:13
|
(2) (5) |
3:56
29:09
|
(12) (4) |
1:35
30:44
|
(13) (4) |
0:37
31:21
|
(23) (4) |
0:32
31:53
|
(3)
(4)
|
Черных Михаил (2002) I Ориента-Опал RUS |
||
|
5 | Ж16 (2) | 00:33:01 (11:00 min/km) | +8:16 |
2:43
2:43
|
(10) (10) |
2:02
4:45
|
(12) (9) |
2:24
7:09
|
(9) (5) |
2:16
9:25
|
(16) (6) |
2:05
11:30
|
(6) (5) |
4:24
15:54
|
(3) (4) |
5:59
21:53
|
(27) (4) |
3:01
24:54
|
(8) (4) |
5:37
30:31
|
(30) (6) |
1:14
31:45
|
(4) (5) |
0:35
32:20
|
(19) (5) |
0:41
33:01
|
(30)
(5)
|
Кравченко Карина (2001) II КО Случь |
||
|
6 | Ж16 (3) | 00:33:48 (11:16 min/km) | +9:03 |
2:18
2:18
|
(3) (3) |
3:31
5:49
|
(30) (16) |
3:51
9:40
|
(36) (20) |
1:56
11:36
|
(11) (16) |
1:57
13:33
|
(3) (11) |
5:31
19:04
|
(7) (5) |
3:16
22:20
|
(4) (5) |
3:21
25:41
|
(17) (6) |
3:58
29:39
|
(14) (5) |
2:52
32:31
|
(27) (6) |
0:33
33:04
|
(10) (6) |
0:44
33:48
|
(32)
(6)
|
Ванькевич Дарья (2001) II КСО Березино |
||
|
7 | М14 (4) | 00:34:03 (11:21 min/km) | +9:18 |
4:01
4:01
|
(24) (24) |
1:54
5:55
|
(6) (18) |
3:43
9:38
|
(35) (19) |
2:05
11:43
|
(13) (17) |
3:21
15:04
|
(20) (16) |
5:33
20:37
|
(8) (9) |
3:40
24:17
|
(8) (8) |
3:13
27:30
|
(14) (8) |
3:11
30:41
|
(1) (7) |
2:22
33:03
|
(25) (7) |
0:27
33:30
|
(2) (7) |
0:33
34:03
|
(8)
(7)
|
Жигарев Денис (2002) IIю СДЮШОР Спартак |
||
|
8 | М14 (5) | 00:34:28 (11:29 min/km) | +9:43 |
2:47
2:47
|
(12) (12) |
1:42
4:29
|
(3) (7) |
7:27
11:56
|
(40) (28) |
1:10
13:06
|
(1) (23) |
2:08
15:14
|
(8) (18) |
4:38
19:52
|
(4) (6) |
3:33
23:25
|
(7) (7) |
3:08
26:33
|
(12) (7) |
5:46
32:19
|
(31) (9) |
1:03
33:22
|
(1) (8) |
0:33
33:55
|
(10) (8) |
0:33
34:28
|
(8)
(8)
|
Шумакович Даниил (2003) Iю СДЮСТШ-Белая Русь |
||
|
9 | Ж16 (4) | 00:35:15 (11:45 min/km) | +10:30 |
4:21
4:21
|
(26) (26) |
1:55
6:16
|
(7) (19) |
2:32
8:48
|
(12) (14) |
5:01
13:49
|
(32) (25) |
2:14
16:03
|
(11) (20) |
5:36
21:39
|
(10) (11) |
3:48
25:27
|
(9) (9) |
2:47
28:14
|
(3) (9) |
3:28
31:42
|
(4) (8) |
2:29
34:11
|
(26) (9) |
0:28
34:39
|
(4) (9) |
0:36
35:15
|
(15)
(9)
|
Волкова Яна (2001) I СДЮСТШ-Белая Русь |
||
|
10 | М14 (6) | 00:35:58 (11:59 min/km) | +11:13 |
2:05
2:05
|
(2) (2) |
1:55
4:00
|
(7) (2) |
2:48
6:48
|
(23) (4) |
3:35
10:23
|
(29) (10) |
3:12
13:35
|
(18) (12) |
9:00
22:35
|
(23) (13) |
4:08
26:43
|
(17) (11) |
2:50
29:33
|
(4) (10) |
3:15
32:48
|
(3) (10) |
2:03
34:51
|
(23) (10) |
0:33
35:24
|
(10) (10) |
0:34
35:58
|
(10)
(10)
|
Плаксенок Павел (2002) I СДЮШОР Спартак |
||
|
11 | Ж16 (5) | 00:38:04 (12:41 min/km) | +13:19 |
2:28
2:28
|
(8) (8) |
3:25
5:53
|
(29) (17) |
2:01
7:54
|
(3) (10) |
2:45
10:39
|
(24) (12) |
2:41
13:20
|
(15) (10) |
9:23
22:43
|
(24) (14) |
3:22
26:05
|
(5) (10) |
3:49
29:54
|
(25) (11) |
5:47
35:41
|
(32) (12) |
1:12
36:53
|
(3) (12) |
0:32
37:25
|
(9) (11) |
0:39
38:04
|
(25)
(11)
|
Падерис Маргарита (2000) II СДЮШОР Спартак |
||
|
= | М14 (7) | 00:38:04 (12:41 min/km) | +13:19 |
2:54
2:54
|
(13) (13) |
2:48
5:42
|
(21) (15) |
2:06
7:48
|
(4) (9) |
1:35
9:23
|
(4) (5) |
5:46
15:09
|
(35) (17) |
6:15
21:24
|
(13) (10) |
6:27
27:51
|
(28) (12) |
3:10
31:01
|
(13) (12) |
3:50
34:51
|
(8) (11) |
1:53
36:44
|
(21) (11) |
0:41
37:25
|
(31) (11) |
0:39
38:04
|
(25)
(11)
|
Обернихин Александр (2003) Iю СДЮСТШ-Белая Русь |
||
|
13 | М14 (8) | 00:40:00 (13:20 min/km) | +15:15 |
3:29
3:29
|
(18) (18) |
4:14
7:43
|
(32) (25) |
2:06
9:49
|
(4) (22) |
1:31
11:20
|
(3) (15) |
5:51
17:11
|
(36) (23) |
6:01
23:12
|
(12) (15) |
6:31
29:43
|
(29) (18) |
3:19
33:02
|
(16) (16) |
3:51
36:53
|
(9) (13) |
1:54
38:47
|
(22) (13) |
0:38
39:25
|
(27) (13) |
0:35
40:00
|
(12)
(13)
|
Пестов Александр (2003) Iю СДЮШОР Спартак |
||
|
14 | Ж16 (6) | 00:41:57 (13:59 min/km) | +17:12 |
3:17
3:17
|
(16) (16) |
2:16
5:33
|
(16) (12) |
3:25
8:58
|
(33) (15) |
6:02
15:00
|
(35) (27) |
2:53
17:53
|
(17) (25) |
5:48
23:41
|
(11) (17) |
5:11
28:52
|
(24) (15) |
3:55
32:47
|
(29) (15) |
6:13
39:00
|
(35) (18) |
1:20
40:20
|
(5) (14) |
0:57
41:17
|
(38) (14) |
0:40
41:57
|
(28)
(14)
|
Молоток Надежда (2000) II МГТЭЦ-Виктория |
||
|
15 | М14 (9) | 00:42:01 (14:00 min/km) | +17:16 |
3:59
3:59
|
(23) (23) |
3:02
7:01
|
(23) (22) |
2:35
9:36
|
(14) (18) |
2:08
11:44
|
(15) (18) |
4:03
15:47
|
(23) (19) |
7:38
23:25
|
(17) (16) |
5:11
28:36
|
(24) (14) |
3:56
32:32
|
(30) (14) |
6:04
38:36
|
(34) (17) |
1:44
40:20
|
(20) (14) |
0:59
41:19
|
(39) (15) |
0:42
42:01
|
(31)
(15)
|
Изник Павел (2003) IIю КСО Березино |
||
|
16 | М14 (10) | 00:42:08 (14:03 min/km) | +17:23 |
2:28
2:28
|
(8) (8) |
2:01
4:29
|
(11) (7) |
2:41
7:10
|
(21) (7) |
1:50
9:00
|
(9) (4) |
2:06
11:06
|
(7) (4) |
13:14
24:20
|
(37) (18) |
4:12
28:32
|
(18) (13) |
3:44
32:16
|
(23) (13) |
4:52
37:08
|
(25) (14) |
3:48
40:56
|
(32) (17) |
0:35
41:31
|
(19) (17) |
0:37
42:08
|
(19)
(16)
|
Воронов Никита (2002) IIю СДЮШОР Спартак |
||
|
17 | Ж16 (7) | 00:42:11 (14:04 min/km) | +17:26 |
3:08
3:08
|
(14) (14) |
2:06
5:14
|
(15) (10) |
3:07
8:21
|
(29) (12) |
2:30
10:51
|
(21) (13) |
3:24
14:15
|
(21) (13) |
11:17
25:32
|
(32) (22) |
4:26
29:58
|
(21) (19) |
4:03
34:01
|
(32) (18) |
5:04
39:05
|
(26) (19) |
1:39
40:44
|
(17) (16) |
0:43
41:27
|
(32) (16) |
0:44
42:11
|
(32)
(17)
|
Масалова Ульяна (2000) II Уручье-Гимназия №2 |
||
|
18 | М14 (11) | 00:43:11 (14:24 min/km) | +18:26 |
3:29
3:29
|
(18) (18) |
2:04
5:33
|
(14) (12) |
2:39
8:12
|
(20) (11) |
1:50
10:02
|
(9) (8) |
2:10
12:12
|
(9) (7) |
13:10
25:22
|
(35) (20) |
4:05
29:27
|
(15) (17) |
3:52
33:19
|
(28) (17) |
3:52
37:11
|
(10) (15) |
4:48
41:59
|
(35) (18) |
0:35
42:34
|
(19) (18) |
0:37
43:11
|
(19)
(18)
|
Жаворонков Константин (2002) Iю СДЮШОР №4 |
||
|
19 | М14 (12) | 00:43:27 (14:29 min/km) | +18:42 |
2:18
2:18
|
(3) (3) |
1:58
4:16
|
(9) (6) |
2:53
7:09
|
(24) (5) |
2:19
9:28
|
(17) (7) |
2:18
11:46
|
(12) (6) |
8:48
20:34
|
(21) (8) |
13:00
33:34
|
(35) (21) |
3:16
36:50
|
(15) (21) |
3:52
40:42
|
(10) (21) |
1:39
42:21
|
(17) (19) |
0:34
42:55
|
(14) (19) |
0:32
43:27
|
(3)
(19)
|
Вежновец Никита (2001) Iю СДЮШОР Спартак |
||
|
20 | Ж16 (8) | 00:43:36 (14:32 min/km) | +18:51 |
3:21
3:21
|
(17) (17) |
2:20
5:41
|
(17) (14) |
3:23
9:04
|
(32) (16) |
2:42
11:46
|
(23) (19) |
3:13
14:59
|
(19) (14) |
10:19
25:18
|
(31) (19) |
3:50
29:08
|
(11) (16) |
5:56
35:04
|
(38) (20) |
4:30
39:34
|
(18) (20) |
2:54
42:28
|
(28) (20) |
0:31
42:59
|
(6) (20) |
0:37
43:36
|
(19)
(20)
|
Шумская Виктория (2001) II ЦТКиЭ Меридиан |
||
|
21 | М14 (13) | 00:44:13 (14:44 min/km) | +19:28 |
4:32
4:32
|
(28) (28) |
2:00
6:32
|
(10) (21) |
2:43
9:15
|
(22) (17) |
1:43
10:58
|
(6) (14) |
2:12
13:10
|
(10) (9) |
13:13
26:23
|
(36) (23) |
4:07
30:30
|
(16) (20) |
3:50
34:20
|
(26) (19) |
3:49
38:09
|
(7) (16) |
4:53
43:02
|
(36) (21) |
0:31
43:33
|
(6) (21) |
0:40
44:13
|
(28)
(21)
|
Дорошевич Егор (2003) IIю КО Случь |
||
|
22 | Ж16 (9) | 00:44:47 (14:56 min/km) | +20:02 |
4:25
4:25
|
(27) (27) |
3:36
8:01
|
(31) (27) |
2:28
10:29
|
(10) (25) |
1:43
12:12
|
(6) (20) |
6:40
18:52
|
(39) (27) |
11:47
30:39
|
(33) (26) |
3:49
34:28
|
(10) (22) |
3:21
37:49
|
(17) (22) |
4:20
42:09
|
(17) (22) |
1:25
43:34
|
(7) (22) |
0:34
44:08
|
(14) (22) |
0:39
44:47
|
(25)
(22)
|
Тамбасова Мария (2001) II КСО Эридан |
||
|
23 | М14 (14) | 00:46:22 (15:27 min/km) | +21:37 |
3:58
3:58
|
(22) (22) |
3:05
7:03
|
(24) (23) |
2:37
9:40
|
(19) (20) |
3:16
12:56
|
(27) (22) |
4:55
17:51
|
(31) (24) |
7:33
25:24
|
(16) (21) |
9:09
34:33
|
(33) (23) |
4:00
38:33
|
(31) (23) |
5:07
43:40
|
(27) (24) |
1:33
45:13
|
(12) (23) |
0:31
45:44
|
(6) (23) |
0:38
46:22
|
(22)
(23)
|
Соколовский Матвей (2003) Iю КСО Белая Русь |
||
|
24 | М14 (15) | 00:46:55 (15:38 min/km) | +22:10 |
4:59
4:59
|
(30) (30) |
1:28
6:27
|
(1) (20) |
7:13
13:40
|
(39) (33) |
6:10
19:50
|
(36) (32) |
5:00
24:50
|
(33) (33) |
8:25
33:15
|
(20) (30) |
3:50
37:05
|
(11) (27) |
2:53
39:58
|
(5) (25) |
3:29
43:27
|
(5) (23) |
2:18
45:45
|
(24) (24) |
0:38
46:23
|
(27) (24) |
0:32
46:55
|
(3)
(24)
|
Соколевский Дмитрий (2002) II Эврика |
||
|
25 | М14 (16) | 00:51:02 (17:01 min/km) | +26:17 |
4:39
4:39
|
(29) (29) |
4:14
8:53
|
(32) (30) |
2:35
11:28
|
(14) (27) |
2:20
13:48
|
(18) (24) |
4:58
18:46
|
(32) (26) |
8:05
26:51
|
(19) (24) |
8:16
35:07
|
(31) (24) |
4:46
39:53
|
(35) (24) |
5:21
45:14
|
(29) (25) |
4:12
49:26
|
(33) (25) |
0:46
50:12
|
(34) (25) |
0:50
51:02
|
(38)
(25)
|
Исаченко Максим (2003) Iю ЦТКиЭ Бобруйск |
||
|
26 | М14 (17) | 00:51:32 (17:11 min/km) | +26:47 |
5:04
5:04
|
(32) (32) |
4:35
9:39
|
(35) (31) |
2:36
12:15
|
(18) (29) |
2:31
14:46
|
(22) (26) |
5:03
19:49
|
(34) (28) |
8:04
27:53
|
(18) (25) |
8:25
36:18
|
(32) (25) |
4:23
40:41
|
(34) (27) |
5:14
45:55
|
(28) (26) |
4:34
50:29
|
(34) (26) |
0:29
50:58
|
(5) (26) |
0:34
51:32
|
(10)
(26)
|
Зинков Кирилл (2002) ЦТКиЭ Меридиан |
||
|
27 | Ж16 (10) | 00:51:49 (17:16 min/km) | +27:04 |
6:20
6:20
|
(34) (34) |
2:28
8:48
|
(19) (29) |
9:07
17:55
|
(42) (35) |
4:25
22:20
|
(30) (34) |
2:28
24:48
|
(13) (32) |
6:39
31:27
|
(15) (28) |
5:31
36:58
|
(26) (26) |
3:38
40:36
|
(22) (26) |
6:55
47:31
|
(38) (27) |
3:00
50:31
|
(29) (27) |
0:33
51:04
|
(10) (27) |
0:45
51:49
|
(35)
(27)
|
Серегова Диана (2000) II МГТЭЦ-Виктория |
||
|
28 | Ж16 (11) | 00:53:50 (17:57 min/km) | +29:05 |
3:52
3:52
|
(21) (21) |
3:17
7:09
|
(26) (24) |
3:06
10:15
|
(28) (23) |
2:21
12:36
|
(19) (21) |
4:17
16:53
|
(27) (21) |
19:48
36:41
|
(40) (32) |
4:12
40:53
|
(18) (28) |
3:47
44:40
|
(24) (28) |
6:23
51:03
|
(37) (28) |
1:36
52:39
|
(14) (28) |
0:39
53:18
|
(30) (28) |
0:32
53:50
|
(3)
(28)
|
Карачун Мария (2001) II МГТЭЦ-Виктория |
||
|
29 | М14 (18) | 00:54:30 (18:10 min/km) | +29:45 |
2:46
2:46
|
(11) (11) |
14:31
17:17
|
(42) (38) |
3:04
20:21
|
(26) (37) |
5:07
25:28
|
(33) (38) |
8:30
33:58
|
(42) (42) |
6:30
40:28
|
(14) (35) |
4:01
44:29
|
(14) (30) |
3:05
47:34
|
(10) (30) |
4:09
51:43
|
(15) (29) |
1:41
53:24
|
(19) (29) |
0:34
53:58
|
(14) (29) |
0:32
54:30
|
(3)
(29)
|
Мартинович Алексей (2002) Iю ТК Старые Дороги |
||
|
30 | М14 (19) | 00:55:36 (18:32 min/km) | +30:51 |
5:22
5:22
|
(33) (33) |
4:37
9:59
|
(36) (32) |
2:20
12:19
|
(7) (30) |
6:40
18:59
|
(41) (30) |
4:05
23:04
|
(24) (30) |
9:47
32:51
|
(30) (29) |
13:03
45:54
|
(38) (33) |
3:01
48:55
|
(8) (32) |
3:57
52:52
|
(13) (31) |
1:32
54:24
|
(11) (30) |
0:37
55:01
|
(23) (30) |
0:35
55:36
|
(12)
(30)
|
Звонцов Илья (2002) II КСО Три-О |
||
|
31 | М14 (20) | 00:56:51 (18:57 min/km) | +32:06 |
4:15
4:15
|
(25) (25) |
4:30
8:45
|
(34) (28) |
2:35
11:20
|
(14) (26) |
11:18
22:38
|
(42) (35) |
8:26
31:04
|
(41) (37) |
8:56
40:00
|
(22) (34) |
4:32
44:32
|
(23) (31) |
5:09
49:41
|
(37) (33) |
4:12
53:53
|
(16) (32) |
1:36
55:29
|
(14) (31) |
0:46
56:15
|
(34) (31) |
0:36
56:51
|
(15)
(31)
|
Петрашко Владислав (2002) Колледж-МГТЭЦ |
||
|
32 | Ж16 (12) | 00:58:06 (19:22 min/km) | +33:21 |
10:16
10:16
|
(39) (39) |
7:28
17:44
|
(40) (40) |
6:06
23:50
|
(38) (41) |
4:51
28:41
|
(31) (41) |
2:44
31:25
|
(16) (39) |
9:23
40:48
|
(24) (36) |
3:56
44:44
|
(13) (32) |
4:07
48:51
|
(33) (31) |
6:17
55:08
|
(36) (34) |
1:28
56:36
|
(8) (32) |
0:46
57:22
|
(34) (32) |
0:44
58:06
|
(32)
(32)
|
Мищенко Вера (2001) Iю СДЮШОР №4 |
||
|
33 | М14 (21) | 00:59:40 (19:53 min/km) | +34:55 |
5:02
5:02
|
(31) (31) |
2:47
7:49
|
(20) (26) |
2:34
10:23
|
(13) (24) |
6:24
16:47
|
(38) (29) |
4:24
21:11
|
(29) (29) |
9:39
30:50
|
(26) (27) |
13:01
43:51
|
(36) (29) |
3:35
47:26
|
(21) (29) |
4:30
51:56
|
(18) (30) |
6:35
58:31
|
(38) (33) |
0:34
59:05
|
(14) (33) |
0:35
59:40
|
(12)
(33)
|
Первов Илья (2002) IIю СДЮШОР №4 |
||
|
34 | М14 (22) | 00:59:47 (19:56 min/km) | +35:02 |
14:29
14:29
|
(40) (40) |
3:13
17:42
|
(25) (39) |
3:14
20:56
|
(31) (38) |
2:45
23:41
|
(24) (36) |
6:02
29:43
|
(38) (36) |
14:32
44:15
|
(38) (39) |
4:19
48:34
|
(20) (35) |
3:51
52:25
|
(27) (35) |
4:38
57:03
|
(21) (35) |
1:30
58:33
|
(9) (34) |
0:38
59:11
|
(27) (34) |
0:36
59:47
|
(15)
(34)
|
Пуцык Павел (2002) Iю СДЮШОР №4 |
||
|
35 | М14 (23) | 01:02:29 (20:50 min/km) | +37:44 |
16:38
16:38
|
(42) (42) |
3:17
19:55
|
(26) (42) |
3:05
23:00
|
(27) (40) |
2:55
25:55
|
(26) (39) |
5:57
31:52
|
(37) (40) |
14:33
46:25
|
(39) (40) |
4:30
50:55
|
(22) (37) |
3:34
54:29
|
(20) (36) |
4:41
59:10
|
(23) (36) |
1:36
1:00:46
|
(14) (35) |
0:45
1:01:31
|
(33) (35) |
0:58
1:02:29
|
(39)
(35)
|
Моисейкин Дмитрий (2003) СДЮШОР №4 |
||
|
36 | М14 (24) | 01:02:46 (20:55 min/km) | +38:01 |
8:03
8:03
|
(36) (36) |
2:48
10:51
|
(21) (34) |
2:35
13:26
|
(14) (32) |
6:23
19:49
|
(37) (31) |
4:17
24:06
|
(27) (31) |
9:40
33:46
|
(28) (31) |
13:02
46:48
|
(37) (34) |
3:05
49:53
|
(10) (34) |
4:49
54:42
|
(24) (33) |
6:51
1:01:33
|
(39) (36) |
0:35
1:02:08
|
(19) (36) |
0:38
1:02:46
|
(22)
(36)
|
Краснов Александр (2003) IIю СДЮШОР №4 |
||
|
37 | Ж16 (13) | 01:07:06 (22:22 min/km) | +42:21 |
8:20
8:20
|
(38) (38) |
7:25
15:45
|
(39) (37) |
8:21
24:06
|
(41) (42) |
3:20
27:26
|
(28) (40) |
3:45
31:11
|
(22) (38) |
12:21
43:32
|
(34) (38) |
6:31
50:03
|
(29) (36) |
5:01
55:04
|
(36) (37) |
7:24
1:02:28
|
(39) (37) |
3:00
1:05:28
|
(29) (37) |
0:49
1:06:17
|
(37) (37) |
0:49
1:07:06
|
(37)
(37)
|
Рогач Анастасия (2000) II МГТЭЦДиМ - АТАМАН |
||
|
38 | М14 (25) | 01:10:45 (23:35 min/km) | +46:00 |
14:59
14:59
|
(41) (41) |
4:55
19:54
|
(37) (41) |
2:30
22:24
|
(11) (39) |
6:29
28:53
|
(40) (42) |
4:15
33:08
|
(26) (41) |
9:39
42:47
|
(26) (37) |
12:53
55:40
|
(34) (38) |
3:26
59:06
|
(19) (38) |
4:37
1:03:43
|
(20) (38) |
5:47
1:09:30
|
(37) (38) |
0:37
1:10:07
|
(23) (38) |
0:38
1:10:45
|
(22)
(38)
|
Трутко Даниил (2003) СДЮШОР №4 |
||
|
39 | М14 (26) | 01:12:01 (24:00 min/km) | +47:16 |
8:12
8:12
|
(37) (37) |
7:05
15:17
|
(38) (36) |
3:12
18:29
|
(30) (36) |
6:27
24:56
|
(39) (37) |
4:11
29:07
|
(25) (35) |
9:42
38:49
|
(29) (33) |
17:44
56:33
|
(39) (39) |
6:45
1:03:18
|
(39) (39) |
5:48
1:09:06
|
(33) (39) |
1:31
1:10:37
|
(10) (39) |
0:37
1:11:14
|
(23) (39) |
0:47
1:12:01
|
(36)
(39)
|
Лужков Иван (2003) IIю СДЮШОР №4 |
||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
6:53
6:53
|
(35) (35) |
3:21
10:14
|
(28) (33) |
5:38
15:52
|
(37) (34) |
5:11
21:03
|
(34) (33) |
6:48
27:51
|
(40) (34) |
52:20
1:20:11
|
(41) (42) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шешко Амалия (2001) IIю Уручье-Гимназия №2 |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
3:08
3:08
|
(14) (14) |
2:21
5:29
|
(18) (11) |
3:03
8:32
|
(25) (13) |
1:57
10:29
|
(12) (11) |
2:28
12:57
|
(13) (8) |
33:42
46:39
|
(42) (41) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дмитриева Ольга (2000) II ТК Старые Дороги |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
3:29
3:29
|
(18) (18) |
7:29
10:58
|
(41) (35) |
2:18
13:16
|
(6) (31) |
1:48
15:04
|
(8) (28) |
2:00
17:04
|
(4) (22) |
5:05
22:09
|
(6) (12) |
14:03
36:12
|
(40) (40) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Усманова Виктория (2000) II СДЮШОР Спартак |